Results For
Run, Run, Rudolph 5K & 1K Fun Run

Silsbee, TX 77656
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City        State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     95  Paul Moore            M      Silsbee           US      0:24:48.7 0:24:43.5 7:59  24  52.3       1        M 20-29  
2     94  Mike Dunham           M      Lumberton   TX    US      0:25:37.1 0:25:32.9 8:14  64  64.4       1        M 60-69  
3     80  Daryl Smith           M      Silsbee     TX    US      0:25:48.7 0:25:42.4 8:18  52  58.1       1        M 50-59  
4     20  Christopher Cullather M      Beaumont    TX    US      0:26:13.3 0:26:11.2 8:27  62  61.8       2        M 60-69  
5     24  Terry DEAVER          F      Silsbee     TX    US      0:26:45.6 0:26:42.7 8:37  56  66.1       1        F 50-59  
6     109 Maggie Gonzales       F      Silsbee           US      0:27:16.7 0:27:15.1 8:47  42  56.2       1        F 40-49  
7     62  Keri Nicolich         F      Beaumont    TX    US      0:27:51.7 0:27:45.0 8:57  20  53.0       1        F 20-29  
8     73  Nevena Rusaliycheva   F      Silsbee     TX    US      0:28:03.4 0:28:01.8 9:03  40  53.9       2        F 40-49  
9     14  Shana Collier         F      Lumberton   TX    US      0:28:57.9 0:28:50.7 9:18  48  55.9       3        F 40-49  
10    89  S. Williams           F      Ssilsbee    TX    US      0:28:55.9 0:28:51.6 9:19  12  56.8       1        F 11-14  
11    23  Stephanie Curtis      F      Silsbee     TX    US      0:29:02.9 0:28:59.7 9:21  35  51.1       1        F 30-39  
12    92  Michele Zernial       F      Silsbee     TX    US      0:29:21.7 0:29:16.1 9:26  52  57.6       2        F 50-59  
13    22  Joe Combs             M                        US      0:29:28.0 0:29:21.1 9:28  41  46.8       1        M 40-49  
14    72  Jessica Ripka         F      Kirbyville  TX    US      0:31:44.1 0:31:35.8 10:12 21  46.6       2        F 20-29  
15    16  Dana Connally         F      Silsbee     TX    US      0:32:20.8 0:32:15.9 10:24 55  54.1       3        F 50-59  
16    104 Cullen Bordages       M      Beaumont          US      0:33:13.7 0:33:09.4 10:42 65  50.1       3        M 60-69  
17    79  Kenneth Shifflett     M      Silsbee     TX    US      0:33:24.5 0:33:18.0 10:45 69  51.7       4        M 60-69  
18    49  Joe Lopez             M      Orange      TX    US      0:33:52.7 0:33:34.1 10:50 42  41.2       2        M 40-49  
19    101 A. Sprick             M      Lumberton         US      0:34:54.3 0:34:46.6 11:13 10  44.5       1        M 1-10   
20    44  Angela Lassagine      F      Lumberton   TX    US      0:35:19.6 0:35:10.3 11:21 35  42.1       2        F 30-39  
21    83  S. Staebler           M      Lumberton   TX    US      0:37:48.1 0:37:46.6 12:11 8   45.3       2        M 1-10   
22    111 Joni Ruiz             F      Lumberton   TX    US      0:37:57.5 0:37:51.0 12:13 38  39.5       3        F 30-39  
23    41  AMANDA JORDAN         F      Hillister   TX    US      0:38:15.9 0:38:09.8 12:19 59  48.0       4        F 50-59  
24    19  Harvey Crysel         M      Silsbee     TX    US      0:38:42.4 0:38:21.5 12:22 54  39.5       2        M 50-59  
25    32  Carrie Fountain       F      Buna        TX    US      0:38:42.9 0:38:34.1 12:26 53  44.2       5        F 50-59  
26    113 Aubrie Worsley        F      Lumberton   TX    US      0:39:04.6 0:38:57.1 12:34 30  37.8       4        F 30-39  
27    70  J. Pfander            F      Silsbee     TX    US      0:39:40.9 0:39:37.7 12:47 12  41.4       2        F 11-14  
28    84  Tiffany Staebler      F      Lumberton   TX    US      0:39:52.3 0:39:49.9 12:51 33  37.0       5        F 30-39  
29    47  S. Lee                M      Silsbee     TX    US      0:40:10.3 0:40:08.4 12:57 12  35.9       1        M 11-14  
30    11  Danielle Callaway     F      Silsbee     TX    US      0:40:36.3 0:40:24.1 13:02 43  38.2       4        F 40-49  
31    103 A. Sprick             F      Lumberton         US      0:45:49.9 0:45:41.7 14:44 7   42.0       1        F 1-10   
32    102 A. Sprick             F      Lumberton         US      0:45:49.9 0:45:43.2 14:45 9   39.0       2        F 1-10   
33    63  Angie Noland          F      Buna        TX    US      0:45:49.5 0:45:43.8 14:45 47  34.9       5        F 40-49  
34    81  Shaundie Smith        F      Silsbee     TX    US      0:45:59.7 0:45:51.1 14:47 49  35.6       6        F 40-49  
35    64  Shantel Parker        F      Sillsbee    TX    US      0:46:17.7 0:46:09.3 14:53 44  33.7       7        F 40-49  
36    25  Aubrie Dees           F      Bridge City TX    US      0:46:27.9 0:46:13.7 14:55 40  32.7       8        F 40-49  
37    48  Elena Lopez           F      Orange      TX    US      0:47:17.3 0:46:59.9 15:10 44  33.1       9        F 40-49  
38    61  Nicole Nicholas       F      Orange      TX    US      0:47:31.9 0:47:14.8 15:14 42  32.4       10       F 40-49  
39    21  Mary Cullather        F      Beaumont    TX    US      0:48:54.2 0:48:34.5 15:40 60  38.1       1        F 60-69  
40    10  Shanna Burke          F      Lumberton   TX    US      0:49:26.3 0:49:15.4 15:53 48  32.8       11       F 40-49  
41    57  E. Melancon           F      Port Neches TX    US      0:49:26.5 0:49:26.5 15:57 7   38.8       3        F 1-10   
42    52  Brittany McClusky     F      Silsbee     TX    US      0:50:08.7 0:49:46.8 16:03 28  29.6       3        F 20-29  
43    37  Marla Hulet           F      Silsbee     TX    US      0:50:10.7 0:49:48.7 16:04 54  34.6       6        F 50-59  
44    26  Amy Dial              F      Silsbee     TX    US      0:51:56.9 0:51:42.5 16:41 43  29.8       12       F 40-49  
45    12  Susan Chanek          F      Kountze     TX    US      0:52:24.9 0:52:17.0 16:52 51  31.9       7        F 50-59  
46    93  John Santone          M      Silsbee           US      0:53:21.2 0:53:10.8 17:09 61  30.2       5        M 60-69  
47    3   Tammie Armstrong      F      Lumberton   TX    US      0:54:33.1 0:54:13.0 17:29 55  32.2       8        F 50-59  
48    18  Tanya Cowart          F      Lumberton   TX    US      0:54:33.4 0:54:14.3 17:30 49  30.1       13       F 40-49  
49    107 Misty Mason           F      Lumberton         US      0:54:38.9 0:54:26.1 17:34 41  27.9       14       F 40-49  
50    108 Ami Cole              F      Lumberton   TX    US      0:54:38.9 0:54:26.6 17:34 49  30.0       15       F 40-49  
51    28  C. Earle              M      Silsbee     TX    US      0:56:14.1 0:56:12.0 18:08 11  26.5       2        M 11-14  
52    78  Lee Sheppard          F      Silsbee     TX    US      0:57:18.2 0:56:53.4 18:21 56  31.1       9        F 50-59  
53    77  Butch Sheppard        M      Silsbee     TX    US      0:57:21.4 0:56:57.0 18:22 69  30.3       6        M 60-69  
54    53  Jillian Mcdonald      F      Kountze     TX    US      0:57:36.9 0:57:23.4 18:31 17  26.0       1        F 15-19  
55    9   Natosha Brown         F      Kountze     TX    US      0:57:36.9 0:57:23.5 18:31 44  27.1       16       F 40-49  
56    33  Jodi Garland          F      Lumberton   TX    US      0:57:54.4 0:57:34.5 18:34 27  25.5       4        F 20-29  
57    7   M. Brothers           M      Kountze     TX    US      0:57:52.9 0:57:36.0 18:35 11  25.8       3        M 11-14  
58    54  TRACI MCINNIS         F      Silsbee     TX    US      0:57:53.2 0:57:46.0 18:38 51  28.9       10       F 50-59  
59    55  Pattie McMillan       F      Buna        TX    US      0:57:52.9 0:57:46.5 18:38 55  30.2       11       F 50-59  
60    106 L. Beakley            M      Sour Lake         US      0:58:10.2 0:57:54.8 18:41 4              3        M 1-10   
61    105 Patti Carter          F      Sour Lake         US      0:58:10.4 0:57:55.5 18:41 50  28.5       12       F 50-59  
62    35  Gina Henderson        F      Buna        TX    US      0:58:14.9 0:58:00.0 18:43 49  28.1       17       F 40-49  
63    39  Brandy Isaacks        F      Silsbee     TX    US      1:00:28.1 1:00:16.2 19:27 49  27.1       18       F 40-49  
64    17  Myra Cowart           F      Lumberton   TX    US      1:01:30.8 1:01:08.9 19:44 26  24.1       5        F 20-29  
65    4   Morgan Britt          F      Lumberton   TX    US      1:01:31.2 1:01:10.6 19:44 24  24.0       6        F 20-29  
66    97  Ashley Bartly         F                                1:02:58.8 1:02:43.1 20:14 34  23.6       6        F 30-39  
67    115 E. Garcia             F      Beaumont          US      1:03:22.2 1:03:07.6 20:22 12  26.0       3        F 11-14  
68    116 S. Garcia             M      Beaumont          US      1:03:37.4 1:03:37.4 20:31 6   30.7       4        M 1-10   
69    114 Christina Cardenas    F      Beaumont          US      1:03:53.1 1:03:39.2 20:32 31  23.1       7        F 30-39  
70    117 O. Garcia             M      Beaumont          US      1:03:54.2 1:03:54.2 20:37 10  24.2       5        M 1-10   
71    27  Michelle Dougharty    F      Kountze     TX    US      1:04:15.3 1:03:59.5 20:39 51  26.1       13       F 50-59  
72    68  Lisa Peoples          F      Kountze     TX    US      1:04:16.5 1:03:59.8 20:39 48  25.2       19       F 40-49  
73    5   April Brothers        F      Kountze     TX    US      1:04:38.5 1:04:20.5 20:45 38  23.3       8        F 30-39  
74    6   Madison Brothers      F      Kountze     TX    US      1:04:39.2 1:04:21.3 20:46 16  23.6       2        F 15-19  
75    76  Carole Seabrooke      F      Silsbee     TX    US      1:11:03.7 1:10:51.3 22:51 77  33.1       1        F 70-99  
76    38  Jobie Irvine          M      Silsbee     TX    US      1:12:49.7 1:12:36.8 23:25 76  26.2       1        M 70-99  


Male 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     A. Sprick   101 10  19      M      Lumberton  US   34:46.6 
2     S. Staebler 83  8   21      M      Lumberton TX US 37:46.6 
3     L. Beakley  106 4   60      M      Sour Lake  US   57:54.8 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     S. Lee      47  12  29      M      Silsbee TX US 40:08.4 
2     C. Earle    28  11  51      M      Silsbee TX US 56:12.0 
3     M. Brothers 7   11  57      M      Kountze TX US 57:36.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Paul Moore 95  24  1       M      Silsbee  US 24:43.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Joe Combs 22  41  13      M        US         29:21.1 
2     Joe Lopez 49  42  18      M      Orange TX US 33:34.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Daryl Smith   80  52  3       M      Silsbee TX US 25:42.4 
2     Harvey Crysel 19  54  24      M      Silsbee TX US 38:21.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mike Dunham           94  64  2       M      Lumberton TX US 25:32.9 
2     Christopher Cullather 20  62  4       M      Beaumont TX US  26:11.2 
3     Cullen Bordages       104 65  16      M      Beaumont  US    33:09.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jobie Irvine 38  76  76      M      Silsbee TX US 1:12:36.8 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     A. Sprick   103 7   31      F      Lumberton  US     45:41.7 
2     A. Sprick   102 9   32      F      Lumberton  US     45:43.2 
3     E. Melancon 57  7   41      F      Port Neches TX US 49:26.5 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     S. Williams 89  12  10      F      Ssilsbee TX US 28:51.6   
2     J. Pfander  70  12  27      F      Silsbee TX US  39:37.7   
3     E. Garcia   115 12  67      F      Beaumont  US   1:03:07.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Jillian Mcdonald 53  17  54      F      Kountze TX US 57:23.4   
2     Madison Brothers 6   16  74      F      Kountze TX US 1:04:21.3 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Keri Nicolich     62  20  7       F      Beaumont TX US   27:45.0 
2     Jessica Ripka     72  21  14      F      Kirbyville TX US 31:35.8 
3     Brittany McClusky 52  28  42      F      Silsbee TX US    49:46.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Stephanie Curtis 23  35  11      F      Silsbee TX US   28:59.7 
2     Angela Lassagine 44  35  20      F      Lumberton TX US 35:10.3 
3     Joni Ruiz        111 38  22      F      Lumberton TX US 37:51.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Maggie Gonzales     109 42  6       F      Silsbee  US     27:15.1 
2     Nevena Rusaliycheva 73  40  8       F      Silsbee TX US   28:01.8 
3     Shana Collier       14  48  9       F      Lumberton TX US 28:50.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Terry DEAVER    24  56  5       F      Silsbee TX US 26:42.7 
2     Michele Zernial 92  52  12      F      Silsbee TX US 29:16.1 
3     Dana Connally   16  55  15      F      Silsbee TX US 32:15.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mary Cullather 21  60  39      F      Beaumont TX US 48:34.5 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Carole Seabrooke 76  77  75      F      Silsbee TX US 1:10:51.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.