Results For
Suwanee Fest 5k/10k

Suwanee, GA 30024
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================= ====== ========== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     4   Kenyrik Alexis          M                               0:38:39.0 0:38:39.0 6:14  49  76.9       1        M Top 3      
2     407 ROGEL OMER              M                               0:44:39.7 0:44:39.7 7:12  34  60.1       2        M Top 3      
3     1   Richard Fairey          M                               0:45:44.7 0:45:44.7 7:23  47  63.9       3        M Top 3      
4     375 RUBEN MATEOS            M                               0:45:53.7 0:45:53.7 7:24  39  59.8       1        M 35-39      
5     102 Lesley Gilreath         F                               0:45:54.8 0:45:54.8 7:24  39  67.5       1        F Top 3      
6     85  Andrew Fine             M                               0:46:05.2 0:46:05.2 7:26  49  64.5       1        M 45-49      
7     232 Bailey Phillips         M                               0:46:57.2 0:46:57.2 7:34  17  57.3       1        M 15-19      
8     2   Joe Aaron               M                               0:46:57.7 0:46:57.7 7:34  37  57.8       2        M 35-39      
9     410 Maxwell Eve             M                               0:48:28.7 0:48:28.7 7:49  26  55.0       1        M 25-29      
10    202 Andrew Mize             M                               0:48:54.7 0:48:54.7 7:53  32  54.6       1        M 30-34      
11    181 David Martin            M                               0:49:27.8 0:49:27.8 7:59  29  53.9       2        M 25-29      
12    123 Nicki Hodges            F                               0:49:30.7 0:49:30.7 7:59  41  63.3       2        F Top 3      
13    100 Lisa Gethers            F                               0:49:54.4 0:49:54.4 8:03  36  61.3       3        F Top 3      
14    217 Jonathan Nehrebecky     M                               0:51:02.8 0:51:02.8 8:14  37  53.2       3        M 35-39      
15    122 Carl Hodges             M                               0:51:22.5 0:51:22.5 8:17  57  62.0       1        M 55-59      
16    393 Alejandro Ramos         M                               0:51:39.4 0:51:39.4 8:20  28  51.6       3        M 25-29      
17    250 David Reed              M                               0:51:54.6 0:51:54.6 8:22  43  54.5       1        M 40-44      
18    361 Brian Love              M                               0:52:11.1 0:52:11.1 8:25  59  62.1       2        M 55-59      
19    162 KEN LIANG               M                               0:52:50.7 0:52:50.7 8:31  53  58.2       1        M 50-54      
20    189 Tim McCutcheon          M                               0:53:05.3 0:53:05.3 8:34  52  57.4       2        M 50-54      
21    17  Jon Beam                M                               0:53:27.3 0:53:27.3 8:37  41  52.1       2        M 40-44      
22    152 Taylor Kinsey           M                               0:53:35.6 0:53:35.6 8:39  34  50.0       2        M 30-34      
23    287 Neil Stevens            M                               0:54:17.2 0:54:17.2 8:45  49  54.7       2        M 45-49      
24    194 JD MEALOR               M                               0:54:52.3 0:54:52.3 8:51  44  52.0       3        M 40-44      
25    148 Rocky Kegg              M                               0:54:53.6 0:54:53.6 8:51  38  49.7       4        M 35-39      
26    158 Dennis Lane             M                               0:55:19.2 0:55:19.2 8:55  54  56.1       3        M 50-54      
27    348 NADERI KUROUSH          M                               0:55:29.7 0:55:29.7 8:57  29  48.0       4        M 25-29      
28    190 Andy McGill             M                               0:55:54.1 0:55:54.1 9:01  52  54.5       4        M 50-54      
29    411 Bill Primos             M                               0:55:54.8 0:55:54.8 9:01  57  57.0       3        M 55-59      
30    101 James Gift              M                               0:56:21.6 0:56:21.6 9:05  45  51.0       3        M 45-49      
31    400 Camoron Dayton          F                               0:56:22.5 0:56:22.5 9:06  51  61.4       1        F 50-54      
32    203 Kelly Mizelle           F                               0:56:30.9 0:56:30.9 9:07  47  58.4       1        F 45-49      
33    188 Colin McCall            M                               0:57:24.5 0:57:24.5 9:16  32  46.5       3        M 30-34      
34    320 Mary Williams           F                               0:57:40.4 0:57:40.4 9:18  47  57.3       2        F 45-49      
35    74  Robyn Drothler          F                               0:57:42.5 0:57:42.5 9:18  43  55.1       1        F 40-44      
36    329 Justin Wong             M                               0:57:53.4 0:57:53.4 9:20  27  46.0       5        M 25-29      
37    252 John Reynolds           M                               0:57:57.5 0:57:57.5 9:21  38  47.1       5        M 35-39      
38    36  Christopher Burns       M                               0:58:17.8 0:58:17.8 9:24  56  54.1       4        M 55-59      
39    233 Rachel Phipps           F                               0:58:26.3 0:58:26.3 9:26  27  51.8       1        F 25-29      
40    237 Kenneth Pitt            M                               0:58:34.8 0:58:34.8 9:27  50  51.2       5        M 50-54      
41    397 Unknown Partic. 397     M                               0:58:45.2 0:58:45.2 9:29                 1        No Age Given 
42    330 Unknown Partic. 330     M                               0:59:00.7 0:59:00.7 9:31                 2        No Age Given 
43    56  Steve Cook              M                               0:59:08.8 0:59:08.8 9:32  46  49.0       4        M 45-49      
44    183 Jason Matthias          M                               0:59:11.6 0:59:11.6 9:33  43  47.8       4        M 40-44      
45    209 Heath Morton            M                               0:59:40.6 0:59:40.6 9:38  41  46.7       5        M 40-44      
46    154 Dave Kloehs             M                               0:59:42.1 0:59:42.1 9:38  42  47.0       6        M 40-44      
47    331 Blair Zavodny           F                               0:59:55.7 0:59:55.7 9:40  45  54.0       3        F 45-49      
48    289 David Sturrock          M                               1:00:51.2 1:00:51.2 9:49  44  46.9       7        M 40-44      
49    110 Steve Gribbin           M      Sugar Hill GA    US      1:00:51.3 1:00:51.3 9:49  37  44.6       6        M 35-39      
50    125 Brittany Holian         F                               1:01:06.6 1:01:06.6 9:51  22  49.5       1        F 20-24      
51    116 Christopher Harrison    M                               1:01:11.7 1:01:11.7 9:52  44  46.6       8        M 40-44      
52    383 Jose Luis Marquez       M      Suwanee    GA    US      1:01:35.5 1:01:35.5 9:56  36  43.8       7        M 35-39      
53    349 Amphone Sengchanh       M      Suwanee    GA    US      1:01:36.6 1:01:36.6 9:56                 3        No Age Given 
54    226 SD Parker               F                               1:01:54.8 1:01:54.8 9:59  47  53.3       4        F 45-49      
55    126 Charlie Hollingshead    M                               1:02:09.6 1:02:09.6 10:02 42  45.2       9        M 40-44      
56    37  Amanda Burns            F                               1:02:46.6 1:02:46.6 10:08 29  48.2       2        F 25-29      
57    225 Jae Yeong Park          M                               1:03:27.3 1:03:27.3 10:14 52  48.0       6        M 50-54      
58    244 Risa Ramji              F                               1:03:30.5 1:03:30.5 10:15 41  49.4       2        F 40-44      
59    266 Millie Scott            F                               1:03:33.9 1:03:33.9 10:15 42  49.7       3        F 40-44      
60    197 Megan Mendez            F                               1:03:34.5 1:03:34.5 10:15 35  47.9       1        F 35-39      
61    249 Holly Ravita            F                               1:04:10.8 1:04:10.8 10:21 34  47.4       1        F 30-34      
62    406 Jeanie Barbie           F                               1:04:17.3 1:04:17.3 10:22 41  48.8       4        F 40-44      
63    379 Wyly Obrien             F      suwanee    GA    US      1:04:29.1 1:04:29.1 10:24 48  51.8       5        F 45-49      
64    193 Anthony McNeill         M                               1:04:35.1 1:04:35.1 10:25 45  44.5       5        M 45-49      
65    279 Barbara Simon           F                               1:04:35.3 1:04:35.3 10:25 55  56.3       1        F 55-59      
66    84  Rosa Field              F                               1:05:49.8 1:05:49.8 10:37 38  46.8       2        F 35-39      
67    365 RIBIANSZKY NIK          F                               1:05:50.6 1:05:50.6 10:37 45  49.2       6        F 45-49      
68    451 Dave Denman             M                               1:06:03.5 1:06:03.5 10:39 54  46.9       7        M 50-54      
69    117 Michelle Harrison       F                               1:06:09.6 1:06:09.6 10:40 44  48.5       5        F 40-44      
70    105 Roxanna Gomez           F                               1:06:13.7 1:06:13.7 10:41 22  45.7       2        F 20-24      
71    298 Jason Thayer            M                               1:06:15.5 1:06:15.5 10:41 40  41.7       10       M 40-44      
72    452 Christine Bolt          F                               1:06:23.5 1:06:23.5 10:43 58  56.9       2        F 55-59      
73    57  Cicely Cook             F                               1:06:28.3 1:06:28.3 10:43 45  48.7       7        F 45-49      
74    309 Kristy Ventre           F                               1:06:38.1 1:06:38.1 10:45 27  45.4       3        F 25-29      
75    207 KERLENE MOORE           F                               1:06:40.1 1:06:40.1 10:45 48  50.1       8        F 45-49      
76    224 Sherri Palmer           F                               1:06:45.1 1:06:45.1 10:46 42  47.3       6        F 40-44      
77    106 Julio Gonzalez          M                               1:06:45.4 1:06:45.4 10:46 55  46.9       5        M 55-59      
78    376 Angela Veugeler         F                               1:06:52.1 1:06:52.1 10:47 38  46.1       3        F 35-39      
79    366 Stephen Wood            M                               1:06:57.4 1:06:57.4 10:48 54  46.3       8        M 50-54      
80    16  Simone Bauknecht        F                               1:07:33.1 1:07:33.1 10:54 39  45.9       4        F 35-39      
81    229 Brian Phillips          M                               1:07:35.6 1:07:35.6 10:54 45  42.6       6        M 45-49      
82    55  Kimberly Condell        F                               1:08:09.5 1:08:09.5 11:00 44  47.1       7        F 40-44      
83    21  Stephanie Blais         F                               1:08:10.9 1:08:10.9 11:00 41  46.0       8        F 40-44      
84    196 Alisha Meek             F                               1:08:12.4 1:08:12.4 11:00 41  46.0       9        F 40-44      
85    255 Trish Roberts           F                               1:08:39.6 1:08:39.6 11:04 48  48.7       9        F 45-49      
86    90  Katrina Ford            F                               1:09:17.6 1:09:17.6 11:11 39  44.7       5        F 35-39      
87    7   Kumar Arcot Subramanian M                               1:11:53.9 1:11:53.9 11:36 44  39.7       11       M 40-44      
88    372 LIZ JOCHUM              F                               1:12:17.6 1:12:17.6 11:40 58  52.3       3        F 55-59      
89    238 Terri Pitt              F                               1:12:20.5 1:12:20.5 11:40 48  46.2       10       F 45-49      
90    299 Ashley Thayer           F                               1:12:29.4 1:12:29.4 11:42 38  42.5       6        F 35-39      
91    311 Sharon Walizer-Travis   F                               1:13:36.8 1:13:36.8 11:52 54  48.8       2        F 50-54      
92    27  Beth Bourneuf           F                               1:14:10.2 1:14:10.2 11:58 50  46.1       3        F 50-54      
93    269 Robyn Sears             F                               1:14:48.2 1:14:48.2 12:04 40  41.7       10       F 40-44      
94    223 Marilyn Owens           F                               1:15:03.3 1:15:03.3 12:06 50  45.6       4        F 50-54      
95    243 Danica Pruitt           F                               1:15:04.1 1:15:04.1 12:06 35  40.6       7        F 35-39      
96    290 Noah Subrin             M                               1:16:05.8 1:16:05.8 12:16 63  44.2       1        M 60-64      
97    32  Shari Broussard         F                               1:16:49.3 1:16:49.3 12:23 52  45.6       5        F 50-54      
98    254 Kimberly Roberts        F                               1:17:01.5 1:17:01.5 12:25 37  39.9       8        F 35-39      
99    267 Quincy Scott            M                               1:17:50.6 1:17:50.6 12:33 43  36.4       12       M 40-44      
100   43  Keri Carter             F                               1:17:56.3 1:17:56.3 12:34 45  41.5       11       F 45-49      
101   51  Erin Churney            F                               1:18:32.5 1:18:32.5 12:40 30  38.5       2        F 30-34      
102   144 Urielle Joseph          F                               1:18:38.2 1:18:38.2 12:41 45  41.2       12       F 45-49      
103   118 Briana Harrison         F                               1:18:38.2 1:18:38.2 12:41 28  38.5       4        F 25-29      
104   96  Rene Gaitan             M                               1:18:47.4 1:18:47.4 12:42 41  35.4       13       M 40-44      
105   242 Chris Proano            M                               1:18:47.4 1:18:47.4 12:42 24  33.8       1        M 20-24      
106   46  Brenda Celis            F                               1:18:47.6 1:18:47.6 12:43 38  39.1       9        F 35-39      
107   273 John Sexton             M                               1:19:20.8 1:19:20.8 12:48 43  35.7       14       M 40-44      
108   283 Allison Solomon         F                               1:19:59.1 1:19:59.1 12:54 48  41.8       13       F 45-49      
109   412 Carrie Francis          F                               1:20:16.1 1:20:16.1 12:57 41  39.1       11       F 40-44      
110   31  John Brooks             M                               1:20:39.3 1:20:39.3 13:01 45  35.7       7        M 45-49      
111   234 Heather Piner           F                               1:20:41.1 1:20:41.1 13:01 47  40.9       14       F 45-49      
112   435 Unknown Partic. 435     M                               1:21:22.1 1:21:22.1 13:07                4        No Age Given 
113   433 Unknown Partic. 433     M                               1:21:22.1 1:21:22.1 13:07                5        No Age Given 
114   381 Marie Ferrell           F                               1:23:48.8 1:23:48.8 13:31 52  41.8       6        F 50-54      
115   69  Lucy DeMario            F                               1:25:29.9 1:25:29.9 13:47 57  43.6       4        F 55-59      
116   67  Anette Delamater        F                               1:26:00.9 1:26:00.9 13:52 50  39.7       7        F 50-54      
117   93  Riann Fowler            F                               1:26:02.5 1:26:02.5 13:53 39  36.0       10       F 35-39      
118   368 HARRIS MONROE           M                               1:26:16.7 1:26:16.7 13:55 54  35.9       9        M 50-54      
119   264 Sharon Schmidt          F                               1:26:26.1 1:26:26.1 13:56 41  36.3       12       F 40-44      
120   212 A. Naik                 M                               1:27:11.3 1:27:11.3 14:04 10  36.6       1        M 1-14       
121   213 Kanta Naik              F                               1:27:11.3 1:27:11.3 14:04 43  36.5       13       F 40-44      
122   214 Sanjay Naik             M                               1:27:11.8 1:27:11.8 14:04 51  34.7       10       M 50-54      
123   81  Jessica Felts           F                               1:29:04.3 1:29:04.3 14:22 33  34.1       3        F 30-34      
124   291 Kristin Sumner          F                               1:35:49.0 1:35:49.0 15:27 43  33.2       14       F 40-44      
125   180 Debra Marshall          F                               1:48:30.0 1:48:30.0 17:30 58  34.8       5        F 55-59      
126   256 Rosalyn Rodgers         F                               1:50:53.0 1:50:53.0 17:53 59  34.5       6        F 55-59      


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kenyrik Alexis 4   49  1       M               38:39.0 
2     ROGEL OMER     407 34  2       M               44:39.7 
3     Richard Fairey 1   47  3       M               45:44.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lesley Gilreath 102 39  5       F               45:54.8 
2     Nicki Hodges    123 41  12      F               49:30.7 
3     Lisa Gethers    100 36  13      F               49:54.4 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.