Elsie Dairy Dash

Sat July 13, 2019 Elsie, MI US 48831 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Name                   Gender Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ====================== ====== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Donavan Hornbeck       M      17:51.3 5:46  35  74.0       1        M Overall 
2     Weston Kvalevog        M      17:53.1 5:46  17  73.1       1        M 14-17   
3     Will Clark             M      18:02.0 5:49  35  73.3       1        M 35-39   
4     Dean Reynolds          M      18:07.2 5:51  15  74.1       2        M 14-17   
5     Tyler Dickenson        M      19:27.6 6:17  29  66.5       1        M 25-29   
6     Matt Owens             M      19:40.4 6:21  38  68.4       2        M 35-39   
7     Katie Boyce            F      20:21.4 6:34  33  72.4       1        F Overall 
8     Jeffery Bensinger      M      20:39.5 6:40  16  64.0       3        M 14-17   
9     Ron Alleman            M      20:44.2 6:41  59  76.1       1        M Master  
10    Dan Homer              M      20:52.0 6:44  50  70.4       1        M 50-54   
11    Cocbin Kelley          M      20:56.9 6:45  15  64.1       4        M 14-17   
12    Marques Horak          M      21:04.5 6:48  25  61.4       2        M 25-29   
13    Christopher Szeszulski M      21:09.3 6:49  42  65.5       1        M 40-44   
14    Anna Zang              F      21:26.8 6:55  33  68.8       1        F 30-34   
15    Chad Surink            M      21:40.8 7:00  46  65.8       1        M 45-49   
16    Matt Bromley           M      21:55.9 7:04  40  62.3       2        M 40-44   
17    Edward White           M      22:09.5 7:09  41  62.0       3        M 40-44   
18    James Scholl           M      22:12.0 7:10  65  74.8       1        M 65-97   
19    Chuck Block            M      22:25.6 7:14  62  72.1       1        M 60-64   
20    Benjamin Maynard       M      22:48.0 7:21  16  58.0       5        M 14-17   
21    Zoe Ordway             F      23:28.6 7:34  15  65.8       1        F 14-17   
22    Melissa Becker         F      23:35.3 7:37  33  62.5       2        F 30-34   
23    Sarah Terranova        F      23:44.9 7:40  30  61.9       3        F 30-34   
24    Osanna Radu            F      23:50.3 7:41  35  62.1       1        F 35-39   
25    Susie Chung            F      24:42.8 7:58  27  59.5       1        F 25-29   
26    Kristine Kotsch        F      24:44.5 7:59  49  66.0       1        F Master  
27    Jackie Nakfoor         F      24:49.1 8:00  45  63.2       1        F 45-49   
28    Jeffo Anderson         M      24:51.0 8:01  56  62.0       1        M 55-59   
29    Thomas Schupbach       M      24:53.1 8:02  65  66.7       2        M 65-97   
30    Sam Nakfoor            M      25:07.3 8:06  46  56.8       2        M 45-49   
31    Christopher Merrill    M      25:19.6 8:10  52  58.9       2        M 50-54   
32    David Dilley           M      25:46.7 8:19  28  50.2       3        M 25-29   
33    Maury Dean             M      25:48.9 8:20  75  72.4       3        M 65-97   
34    Teresa Martin          F      26:04.3 8:25  58  69.4       1        F 55-59   
35    Jim Hathaway           M      26:35.2 8:35  36  50.0       3        M 35-39   
36    Bob Bolda              M      26:40.9 8:36  61  60.1       2        M 60-64   
37    Emily Tietma           F      26:41.0 8:36  39  56.4       2        F 35-39   
38    Steve Mills            M      26:41.2 8:37  59  59.1       2        M 55-59   
39    Frank Goodrich         M      27:03.2 8:44  60  58.8       3        M 60-64   
40    Nathan Nicevski        M      27:06.7 8:45  19  47.8       1        M 18-24   
41    Lori Baker             F      27:08.8 8:45  56  65.1       2        F 55-59   
42    Tami Osborne           F      27:47.5 8:58  46  56.9       2        F 45-49   
43    Jenny Fabus            F      27:51.0 8:59  33  52.9       4        F 30-34   
44    Gary Smith             M      28:08.3 9:05  51  52.6       3        M 50-54   
45    Cindy Bromley          F      28:15.0 9:07  65  69.9       1        F 65-97   
46    Kim Darling            F      28:29.0 9:11  54  60.6       1        F 50-54   
47    Robert J Story         M      28:32.5 9:12  41  48.2       4        M 40-44   
48    C. Baese               F      29:15.8 9:26  10  59.1       1        F 0-13    
49    Matt Closson           M      29:24.9 9:29  44  47.8       5        M 40-44   
50    Leah Evans             F      29:38.7 9:34  34  49.9       5        F 30-34   
51    Denise Brembeck        F      29:51.7 9:38  59  61.3       3        F 55-59   
52    Andy Szwejda           M      29:59.3 9:40  37  44.6       4        M 35-39   
53    Lynea Darling          F      30:11.4 9:44  21  48.7       1        F 18-24   
54    Charlie Green          M      30:18.7 9:47  62  53.4       4        M 60-64   
55    Danielle Fuller        F      30:45.9 9:55  34  48.0       6        F 30-34   
56    Mary Reynolds          F      30:48.7 9:56  63  62.5       1        F 60-64   
57    Renee Hoyt             F      32:00.4 10:19 45  49.0       3        F 45-49   
58    Frank Johnson          M      32:13.4 10:24 66  52.0       4        M 65-97   
59    Devin Binelli          F      32:34.6 10:31 21  45.2       2        F 18-24   
60    Michelle Ladiski       F      32:34.8 10:31 47  49.0       4        F 45-49   
61    April Eldridge         F      32:58.0 10:38 42  46.4       1        F 40-44   
62    Gary Lipsey            M      32:59.1 10:38 62  49.1       5        M 60-64   
63    Andrea Hallead         F      33:04.4 10:40 38  45.3       3        F 35-39   
64    W. Maciver             M      33:04.8 10:40 9   49.1       1        M 0-13    
65    Jason Maciver          M      33:07.9 10:41 40  41.2       6        M 40-44   
66    Renee Baese            F      33:28.9 10:48 38  44.7       4        F 35-39   
67    J. Hildebrant          M      33:29.8 10:48 10  46.2       2        M 0-13    
68    Michelle Hildebrant    F      33:29.8 10:48 46  47.2       5        F 45-49   
69    Jonathon Dewey         M      33:42.1 10:52 47  42.6       3        M 45-49   
70    Caden Dewey            M      33:42.2 10:52 13  41.6       3        M 0-13    
71    Leonard Block          M      35:07.0 11:20 76  54.2       5        M 65-97   
72    Elizabeth Thomas       F      35:15.0 11:22 45  44.5       6        F 45-49   
73    Ronald Maki            M      35:41.7 11:31 66  46.9       6        M 65-97   
74    Keith Ryan             M      35:45.9 11:32 60  44.5       6        M 60-64   
75    Kim Dennany            F      36:23.3 11:44 50  45.3       2        F 50-54   
76    Stephanie Farlow       F      37:15.3 12:01 29  39.5       2        F 25-29   
77    Mary Jo Straub         F      37:19.2 12:02 65  52.9       2        F 65-97   
78    John Hayes             M      38:24.3 12:23 74  47.9       7        M 65-97   
79    Theresa Hubbard        F      39:45.0 12:49 61  47.2       2        F 60-64   
80    Joyce Dryer            F      40:05.1 12:56 73  55.1       3        F 65-97   
81    Chris Ferris           F      40:53.4 13:11 69  51.0       4        F 65-97   
82    Jaclyn Newman          F      42:02.3 13:34 40  36.0       2        F 40-44   
83    E. Sherman             M      42:23.4 13:40 9   38.3       4        M 0-13    
84    Crissy Sherman         F      42:23.8 13:41 37  35.2       5        F 35-39   
85    Darci Fabus            F      47:07.6 15:12 25  31.2       3        F 25-29   
86    Charlotte Closson      F      52:23.3 16:54 68  39.2       5        F 65-97   
87    A. Vandeusen           F      52:58.9 17:05 10  32.6       2        F 0-13    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Donavan Hornbeck 887 35  1       M               17:51.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Katie Boyce 824 33  7       F      Lansing MI US 20:21.4 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ron Alleman 880 59  9       M               20:44.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kristine Kotsch 827 49  26      F      Dewitt MI US 24:44.5 


Male 13 and under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     W. Maciver    812 9   64      M      Austin TX US 33:04.8 
2     J. Hildebrant 844 10  67      M      Dewitt MI US 33:29.8 
3     Caden Dewey   818 13  70      M      Holt MI US   33:42.2 
4     E. Sherman    799 9   83      M      Lake MI US   42:23.4 


Male 14 to 17
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Weston Kvalevog   839 17  2       M      Saint Johns MI US 17:53.1 
2     Dean Reynolds     847 15  4       M      Jackson MI US     18:07.2 
3     Jeffery Bensinger 876 16  8       M                        20:39.5 
4     Cocbin Kelley     884 15  11      M                        20:56.9 
5     Benjamin Maynard  830 16  20      M      Elsie MI US       22:48.0 


Male 18 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nathan Nicevski 790 19  40      M      Corunna MI US 27:06.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tyler Dickenson 802 29  5       M      Saint Johns MI US 19:27.6 
2     Marques Horak   815 25  12      M      Elsie MI US       21:04.5 
3     David Dilley    803 28  32      M      Saint Johns MI US 25:46.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Will Clark   879 35  3       M                        18:02.0 
2     Matt Owens   772 38  6       M      Sylvan Lake MI US 19:40.4 
3     Jim Hathaway 786 36  35      M      Owosso MI US      26:35.2 
4     Andy Szwejda 771 37  52      M      Lansing MI US     29:59.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Christopher Szeszulski 870 42  13      M                        21:09.3 
2     Matt Bromley           808 40  16      M      Greenville MI US  21:55.9 
3     Edward White           767 41  17      M      Elsie MI US       22:09.5 
4     Robert J Story         819 41  47      M      Williamston MI US 28:32.5 
5     Matt Closson           775 44  49      M      Olivet MI US      29:24.9 
6     Jason Maciver          811 40  65      M      Austin TX US      33:07.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chad Surink    891 46  15      M                    21:40.8 
2     Sam Nakfoor    796 46  30      M      Lansing MI US 25:07.3 
3     Jonathon Dewey 770 47  69      M      Holt MI US    33:42.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dan Homer           882 50  10      M                      20:52.0 
2     Christopher Merrill 804 52  31      M      Dansville MI US 25:19.6 
3     Gary Smith          826 51  44      M      Davison MI US   28:08.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jeffo Anderson 836 56  28      M      Lansing MI US 24:51.0 
2     Steve Mills    782 59  38      M      Orleans MI US 26:41.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chuck Block    841 62  19      M      Dewitt MI US      22:25.6 
2     Bob Bolda      788 61  36      M      Haslett MI US     26:40.9 
3     Frank Goodrich 869 60  39      M                        27:03.2 
4     Charlie Green  843 62  54      M      Elsie MI US       30:18.7 
5     Gary Lipsey    816 62  62      M      Potterville MI US 32:59.1 
6     Keith Ryan     872 60  74      M                        35:45.9 


Male 65 and up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     James Scholl     848 65  18      M      Okemos MI US      22:12.0 
2     Thomas Schupbach 825 65  29      M      DeWitt MI US      24:53.1 
3     Maury Dean       881 75  33      M                        25:48.9 
4     Frank Johnson    835 66  58      M      Saginaw MI US     32:13.4 
5     Leonard Block    821 76  71      M      Bay city MI US    35:07.0 
6     Ronald Maki      831 66  73      M      Lansing MI US     35:41.7 
7     John Hayes       774 74  78      M      Williamston MI US 38:24.3 


Female 13 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     C. Baese     886 10  48      F               29:15.8 
2     A. Vandeusen 874 10  87      F               52:58.9 


Female 14 to 17
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Zoe Ordway 845 15  21      F      Cumming GA US 23:28.6 


Female 18 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lynea Darling 840 21  53      F      St. Johns MI US 30:11.4 
2     Devin Binelli 888 21  59      F                      32:34.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Susie Chung      777 27  25      F      Detroit MI US   24:42.8 
2     Stephanie Farlow 769 29  76      F      Owosso MI US    37:15.3 
3     Darci Fabus      833 25  85      F      Henderson MI US 47:07.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anna Zang       800 33  14      F      Lansing MI US     21:26.8 
2     Melissa Becker  779 33  22      F      Elsie MI US       23:35.3 
3     Sarah Terranova 828 30  23      F      Lansing MI US     23:44.9 
4     Jenny Fabus     837 33  43      F      Ashley MI US      27:51.0 
5     Leah Evans      781 34  50      F      Ovid MI US        29:38.7 
6     Danielle Fuller 784 34  55      F      Saint Johns MI US 30:45.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Osanna Radu    813 35  24      F      Dewitt MI US      23:50.3 
2     Emily Tietma   873 39  37      F                        26:41.0 
3     Andrea Hallead 785 38  63      F      Saint Johns MI US 33:04.4 
4     Renee Baese    885 38  66      F                        33:28.9 
5     Crissy Sherman 798 37  84      F      Lake MI US        42:23.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     April Eldridge 832 42  61      F      Kalamazoo MI US 32:58.0 
2     Jaclyn Newman  820 40  82      F      Elsie MI US     42:02.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jackie Nakfoor      795 45  27      F      Lansing MI US   24:49.1 
2     Tami Osborne        780 46  42      F      Okemos MI US    27:47.5 
3     Renee Hoyt          773 45  57      F      Charlotte MI US 32:00.4 
4     Michelle Ladiski    814 47  60      F      Elsie MI US     32:34.8 
5     Michelle Hildebrant 822 46  68      F      Dewitt MI US    33:29.8 
6     Elizabeth Thomas    778 45  72      F      Owosso MI US    35:15.0 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kim Darling 823 54  46      F      Dewitt MI US      28:29.0 
2     Kim Dennany 797 50  75      F      Saint Johns MI US 36:23.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Teresa Martin   838 58  34      F      Freeland MI US     26:04.3 
2     Lori Baker      801 56  41      F      East Lansing MI US 27:08.8 
3     Denise Brembeck 807 59  51      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 29:51.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mary Reynolds   846 63  56      F      Lennon MI US 30:48.7 
2     Theresa Hubbard 842 61  79      F      Dewitt MI US 39:45.0 


Female 65 and up
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Cindy Bromley     810 65  45      F      Owosso MI US  28:15.0 
2     Mary Jo Straub    877 65  77      F                    37:19.2 
3     Joyce Dryer       829 73  80      F      Lansing MI US 40:05.1 
4     Chris Ferris      806 69  81      F      Lansing MI US 40:53.4 
5     Charlotte Closson 776 68  86      F      Olivet MI US  52:23.3 

Embed Code