Elsie Dairy Dash

Sat July 13, 2019 Elsie, MI US 48831 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Name                  Gender Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                   Time              Place              
===== ===================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Samuel Stitt V        M      17:47.1 5:44  18  1        M Overall 
2     Weston Kvalevog       M      18:25.3 5:57  16  1        M 14-17   
3     Christophr Szeszulski M      18:50.0 6:05  41  1        M Master  
4     Michelle Magagna      F      18:51.9 6:05  26  1        F Overall 
5     Matt Owens            M      19:20.8 6:14  37  1        M 35-39   
6     Mackenzie Stitt       F      19:55.4 6:26  14  1        F 14-17   
7     Edward White          M      20:21.3 6:34  40  1        M 40-44   
8     Matt Bromley          M      20:53.7 6:44  39  2        M 35-39   
9     Jeff Casteel          M      21:09.9 6:50  40  2        M 40-44   
10    Autumn Doody          F      21:28.9 6:56  32  1        F 30-34   
11    Noah Willaford        M      21:32.0 6:57  17  2        M 14-17   
12    Anna Zang             F      21:35.7 6:58  32  2        F 30-34   
13    Ben Maynard           M      22:14.3 7:10  15  3        M 14-17   
14    Doug Border           M      22:18.9 7:12  53  1        M 50-54   
15    Coleten Towsley       M      22:22.6 7:13  15  4        M 14-17   
16    Nicole Cosman         F      22:41.0 7:19  29  1        F 25-29   
17    luke Spitzley         M      22:56.3 7:24  14  5        M 14-17   
18    M. Spiess             M      23:05.3 7:27  12  1        M 0-13    
19    M. Stitt              M      23:13.6 7:30  9   2        M 0-13    
20    Sarah Thelen          F      23:25.1 7:33  29  2        F 25-29   
21    Heather Notter        F      24:19.9 7:51  41  1        F Master  
22    Makenzie Jonas        F      24:27.7 7:53  16  2        F 14-17   
23    Jeffo S. Anderson     M      24:30.3 7:54  55  1        M 55-59   
24    Beth Gleason          F      24:54.6 8:02  43  1        F 40-44   
25    Teresa Martin         F      25:17.4 8:09  57  1        F 55-59   
26    Christopher Merrill   M      25:19.3 8:10  51  2        M 50-54   
27    Rachelle Border       F      25:37.6 8:16  45  1        F 45-49   
28    Trenton Wagner        M      25:41.4 8:17  14  6        M 14-17   
29    Neil Dreffs           M      25:49.4 8:20  37  3        M 35-39   
30    Andy Ingraham         M      26:02.3 8:24  41  3        M 40-44   
31    Karlee Willaford      F      26:10.8 8:27  15  3        F 14-17   
32    Heather Durian        F      26:13.1 8:27  38  1        F 35-39   
33    Susie Chung           F      26:28.6 8:32  26  3        F 25-29   
34    G. Kvalevog           M      27:15.7 8:48  11  3        M 0-13    
35    Dayna Bancroft        F      27:20.0 8:49  35  2        F 35-39   
36    Frank Johnson         M      27:39.2 8:55  65  1        M 65-97   
37    Jenny Fabus           F      27:50.1 8:59  32  3        F 30-34   
38    Michelle Teliczan     F      27:53.3 9:00  60  1        F 60-64   
39    Kaylee Hall           F      28:05.8 9:04  13  1        F 0-13    
40    Doug Kvalevog         M      28:44.6 9:16  37  4        M 35-39   
41    C. Baese              F      28:46.5 9:17  9   2        F 0-13    
42    C. Dreffs             M      28:55.7 9:20  9   4        M 0-13    
43    Charlie Green         M      29:02.0 9:22  61  1        M 60-64   
44    Jarrah Latz           F      29:30.8 9:31  33  4        F 30-34   
45    Ashley Windnagle      F      29:31.2 9:31  27  4        F 25-29   
46    Paula Urban           F      29:33.0 9:32  28  5        F 25-29   
47    Megan Hammis          F      29:33.2 9:32  29  6        F 25-29   
48    Tom Hughey            M      30:18.9 9:47  73  2        M 65-97   
49    Tracy Cole            F      31:14.7 10:05 59  2        F 55-59   
50    Tami Osborne          F      31:23.3 10:08 45  2        F 45-49   
51    Katie Fillinger       F      31:45.7 10:15 25  7        F 25-29   
52    Michael Harris        M      31:48.6 10:16 53  3        M 50-54   
53    Allison Snyder        F      32:00.1 10:19 35  3        F 35-39   
54    Renee Baese           F      32:00.7 10:20 37  4        F 35-39   
55    Ryan Cunningham       M      32:18.2 10:25 44  4        M 40-44   
56    LEONARD BLOCK         M      32:24.4 10:27 75  3        M 65-97   
57    Gary Lipsey           M      33:24.8 10:47 61  2        M 60-64   
58    Marty Kadolph         F      34:01.6 10:59 51  1        F 50-54   
59    Katie Pease           F      34:54.4 11:16 27  8        F 25-29   
60    Pat Doody             M      35:41.4 11:31 66  4        M 65-97   
61    John Hayes            M      36:13.6 11:41 73  5        M 65-97   
62    Mary Jo Straub        F      37:47.9 12:12 64  2        F 60-64   
63    Bethany Dreffs        F      43:18.4 13:58 35  5        F 35-39   
64    A. Minarik            F      44:11.7 14:15 8   3        F 0-13    
65    Tricia Barnhill       F      44:36.9 14:24 44  2        F 40-44   
66    Andrea O'Leary        F      47:02.2 15:10 32  5        F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Samuel Stitt V 1844 18  1       M               17:47.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michelle Magagna 1797 26  4       F      Okemos MI US 18:51.9 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Christophr Szeszulski 1836 41  3       M               18:50 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Heather Notter 1839 41  21      F               24:19.9 


Male 13 and under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     M. Spiess   1807 12  18      M      Elsie MI US 23:05.3 
2     M. Stitt    1842 9   19      M                  23:13.6 
3     G. Kvalevog 1831 11  34      M                  27:15.7 
4     C. Dreffs   1834 9   42      M                  28:55.7 


Male 14 to 17
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Weston Kvalevog 1830 16  2       M                  18:25.3 
2     Noah Willaford  1790 17  11      M      Elsie MI US 21:32.0 
3     Ben Maynard     1841 15  13      M                  22:14.3 
4     Coleten Towsley 1827 15  15      M                  22:22.6 
5     luke Spitzley   1787 14  17      M      Ovid MI US  22:56.3 
6     Trenton Wagner  1829 14  28      M                  25:41.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matt Owens    1803 37  5       M      Sylvan lake MI US 19:20.8 
2     Matt Bromley  1818 39  8       M                        20:53.7 
3     Neil Dreffs   1835 37  29      M                        25:49.4 
4     Doug Kvalevog 1832 37  40      M                        28:44.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Edward White    1776 40  7       M      Elsie MI US   20:21.3 
2     Jeff Casteel    1789 40  9       M      Mason MI US   21:09.9 
3     Andy Ingraham   1779 41  30      M      Lansing MI US 26:02.3 
4     Ryan Cunningham 1852 44  55      M                    32:18.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Doug Border         1793 53  14      M      Remus MI US       22:18.9 
2     Christopher Merrill 1792 51  26      M      Dansville MI US   25:19.3 
3     Michael Harris      1777 53  52      M      Grand Ledge MI US 31:48.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeffo S. Anderson 1816 55  23      M               24:30.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Charlie Green 1838 61  43      M               29:02.0 
2     Gary Lipsey   1845 61  57      M               33:24.8 


Male 65 and up
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Frank Johnson 1819 65  36      M                        27:39.2 
2     Tom Hughey    1825 73  48      M                        30:18.9 
3     LEONARD BLOCK 1800 75  56      M      Bay City MI US    32:24.4 
4     Pat Doody     1828 66  60      M                        35:41.4 
5     John Hayes    1784 73  61      M      Williamston MI US 36:13.6 


Female 13 and under
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Kaylee Hall 1821 13  39      F                  28:05.8 
2     C. Baese    1823 9   41      F                  28:46.5 
3     A. Minarik  1806 8   64      F      Elsie MI US 44:11.7 


Female 14 to 17
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Mackenzie Stitt  1843 14  6       F                  19:55.4 
2     Makenzie Jonas   1782 16  22      F      Bath MI US  24:27.7 
3     Karlee Willaford 1791 15  31      F      Elsie MI US 26:10.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nicole Cosman    1810 29  16      F      Lansing MI US     22:41.0 
2     Sarah Thelen     1801 29  20      F      Lansing MI US     23:25.1 
3     Susie Chung      1799 26  33      F      Detroit MI US     26:28.6 
4     Ashley Windnagle 1804 27  45      F      Owosso MI US      29:31.2 
5     Paula Urban      1802 28  46      F      Sylvan Lake MI US 29:33.0 
6     Megan Hammis     1808 29  47      F      Saginaw MI US     29:33.2 
7     Katie Fillinger  1855 25  51      F                        31:45.7 
8     Katie Pease      1854 27  59      F                        34:54.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Autumn Doody   1840 32  10      F                    21:28.9 
2     Anna Zang      1809 32  12      F      Lansing MI US 21:35.7 
3     Jenny Fabus    1786 32  37      F      Ashley MI US  27:50.1 
4     Jarrah Latz    1853 33  44      F                    29:30.8 
5     Andrea O'Leary 1778 32  66      F      Novi MI US    47:02.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heather Durian 1781 38  32      F      Mason MI US       26:13.1 
2     Dayna Bancroft 1795 35  35      F      Ovid MI US        27:20.0 
3     Allison Snyder 1798 35  53      F      Statesville NC US 32:00.1 
4     Renee Baese    1822 37  54      F                        32:00.7 
5     Bethany Dreffs 1833 35  63      F                        43:18.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Beth Gleason    1780 43  24      F      Lansing MI US 24:54.6 
2     Tricia Barnhill 1805 44  65      F      Elsie MI US   44:36.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rachelle Border 1794 45  27      F      Remus MI US        25:37.6 
2     Tami Osborne    1811 45  50      F      East Lansing MI US 31:23.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Marty Kadolph 1785 51  58      F      Drummond Island MI US 34:01.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Teresa Martin 1820 57  25      F                       25:17.4 
2     Tracy Cole    1796 59  49      F      Laingsburg MI US 31:14.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michelle Teliczan 1788 60  38      F      Cedar Springs MI US 27:53.3 
2     Mary Jo Straub    1847 64  62      F                          37:47.9 

Embed Code