5Kate

Sat October 26, 2019 Scranton, PA US 18510 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time     Time               Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     940 John Evangelista      M      blakely          PA    US      19:17.31 19:15.15 6:13  47  74.7       1        M Overall 
2     967 Sean Walsh            M      Scranton         PA    US      20:30.20 20:27.43 6:36  21  63.3       1        M 20-29   
3     745 Mark Donlin           M      Clarks Summit    PA    US      21:13.36 21:11.59 6:50  32  61.6       1        M 30-39   
4     760 Jonathan Gooch        M      Allentown        PA    US      21:31.61 21:28.04 6:55  29  60.4       2        M 20-29   
5     968 Chris Pahoski         M                                     21:59.97 21:57.60 7:05  44  64.1       1        M 40-49   
6     982 Matthew McDonald      M      Scranton         PA    US      22:04.11 22:00.28 7:06  41  62.6       2        M 40-49   
7     764 Christopher Graci     M      Arlington        VA    US      22:53.61 22:48.04 7:21  29  56.9       3        M 20-29   
8     755 Thomas J Frable       M      Scranton         PA    US      23:09.55 23:06.98 7:27  33  56.7       2        M 30-39   
9     957 Mike Grogan           M      Scranton         PA    US      23:53.62 23:50.04 7:41  61  67.4       1        M 60-69   
10    942 Stanley Wood          M                                     24:04.10 23:58.32 7:44  61  67.0       2        M 60-69   
11    887 Charlie Vilardi       M                                     24:23.21 24:21.39 7:51  41  56.5       3        M 40-49   
12    912 Tom Yoniski           M                                     24:43.37 24:38.50 7:57  51  60.2       1        M 50-59   
13    987 Denny Mundt           M                                     25:03.36 24:53.76 8:02  54  61.0       2        M 50-59   
14    843 Brenda Sharp          F      Shavertown       PA    US      25:04.58 25:02.01 8:05  33  59.0       1        F Overall 
15    798 Jodi Lewis            F      Gouldsboro       PA    US      25:11.53 25:03.74 8:05  43  61.6       1        F 40-49   
16    826 Mariel Quigley        F      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      25:15.12 25:11.29 8:08  35  58.9       1        F 30-39   
17    724 Amanda Colacicco      M      New York         NY    US      25:21.12 25:18.33 8:10  29  51.3       4        M 20-29   
18    927 Tom Bryan             M                                     25:25.40 25:19.54 8:10  29  51.2       5        M 20-29   
19    769 Jerrod Handy          M      Scranton         PA    US      25:31.62 25:28.92 8:13  28  50.8       6        M 20-29   
20    902 Melissa Hughes        F      Scott Township   PA    US      25:32.35 25:26.62 8:12  36  58.4       2        F 30-39   
21    774 Larry J Hickernell Jr M      Quakertown       PA    US      25:32.56 25:29.13 8:13  31  51.1       3        M 30-39   
22    897 Jamie King            M                                     25:47.85 25:43.52 8:18  32  50.7       4        M 30-39   
23    914 Nick Costanzo         M                                     25:49.12 25:43.82 8:18  29  50.4       7        M 20-29   
24    915 Kristen Patchoski     F                                     25:49.32 25:45.08 8:18  25  57.2       1        F 20-29   
25    872 Ron Tansits           M      Jermyn           PA    US      26:07.50 26:03.68 8:24  59  60.6       3        M 50-59   
26    954 Matthew Ralph         M                                     26:19.58 26:09.13 8:26  35  50.6       5        M 30-39   
27    799 KELLY LUCAS           F      Scranton         PA    US      26:33.94 26:15.70 8:28  24  56.1       2        F 20-29   
28    731 Jasmin Cone           F      Scranton         PA    US      26:59.87 26:54.08 8:41  21  54.8       3        F 20-29   
29    816 Darius Munchak        M      New Orleans      LA    US      27:10.56 27:04.85 8:44  32  48.2       6        M 30-39   
30    806 Sean McAndrew         M      Scranton         PA    US      27:13.85 27:13.85 8:47  34  48.4       7        M 30-39   
31    695 Sara Bielski          F      Scranton         PA    US      27:25.37 27:09.18 8:46  26  54.3       4        F 20-29   
32    986 Michele Crofton       F      Scranton         PA    US      27:32.87 27:22.28 8:50  28  53.8       5        F 20-29   
33    941 Ruth Wood             F      Jefferson Twp    PA    US      27:37.81 27:34.29 8:54  56  64.0       1        F 50-59   
34    789 Andrea Krivak         F      Moosic           PA    US      27:57.37 27:50.60 8:59  26  52.9       6        F 20-29   
35    689 Andrea Balise         F      Ambler           PA    US      28:04.12 27:55.30 9:00  34  53.0       3        F 30-39   
36    790 Chris Kudrich         M      Scranton         PA    US      28:11.47 28:07.13 9:04  28  46.1       8        M 20-29   
37    899 Lindsay Baker         F      Scranton         PA    US      28:12.87 28:04.55 9:03  32  52.5       4        F 30-39   
38    746 Mandy Doria Ellard    F      Scranton         PA    US      28:19.86 28:19.86 9:08  30  52.0       5        F 30-39   
39    705 Kelli Cali            F      Clarks Summit    PA    US      28:24.54 28:16.75 9:07  29  52.1       7        F 20-29   
40    704 Taryn Burns           F      Scranton         PA    US      28:29.12 28:23.40 9:09  29  51.9       8        F 20-29   
41    905 Sheila Whitman        F                                     28:32.83 28:27.96 9:11  55  61.2       2        F 50-59   
42    855 Eddie Shoener         M      Old Forge        PA    US      28:40.16 28:23.59 9:10  28  45.6       9        M 20-29   
43    935 E. Blues              M                                     28:57.26 28:48.69 9:18  9   56.3       1        M 0-19    
44    936 Jake Blues            M                                     28:57.42 28:57.42 9:20  34  45.5       8        M 30-39   
45    842 Kimberly Shaheen      F      Endicott         NY    US      29:04.29 28:57.51 9:20  22  50.9       9        F 20-29   
46    788 Joseph Kowalchick     M      Bryn Mawr        PA    US      29:09.33 28:58.64 9:21  35  45.7       9        M 30-39   
47    787 Patrick King          M      Philadelphia     PA    US      29:19.63 28:55.31 9:20  28  44.8       10       M 20-29   
48    959 Shamus McCormick      M                                     29:35.78 29:24.31 9:29  35  45.0       10       M 30-39   
49    956 Marylou Grogan        F                                     29:36.13 29:28.56 9:31  56  59.9       3        F 50-59   
50    682 Mark Aebli            M      Scranton         PA    US      29:40.86 29:40.86 9:34  32  44.0       11       M 30-39   
51    931 Karen Padula          F                                     29:48.76 29:42.21 9:35  40  50.9       2        F 40-49   
52    932 A. Padula             M                                     29:49.37 29:42.82 9:35  12  48.4       2        M 0-19    
53    861 Matthew Stascavage    M      Kingston         PA    US      29:50.17 29:39.92 9:34  35  44.6       12       M 30-39   
54    693 Dot Beam              F      Waymart          PA    US      30:05.82 30:00.52 9:41  41  50.7       3        F 40-49   
55    684 H. Allman             F      Thornhurst       PA    US      30:12.31 30:08.48 9:43  9   59.4       1        F 0-19    
56    980 Tim Lamond            M                                     30:22.68 30:14.90 9:45  30  42.9       13       M 30-39   
57    953 Ashley Mayer          F                                     30:29.36 30:19.53 9:47  33  48.7       6        F 30-39   
58    740 Patrick DeSarno       M      Scranton         PA    US      30:35.63 30:23.94 9:48  55  50.3       4        M 50-59   
59    926 Julia Munley          F      clarks summit    PA    US      31:20.41 31:10.09 10:03 51  53.5       4        F 50-59   
60    922 Douglas McCormick     M                                     31:22.13 31:10.85 10:04 29  41.6       11       M 20-29   
61    805 Mary Mahoney          F      Throop           PA    US      31:31.79 31:18.01 10:06 42  48.9       4        F 40-49   
62    828 Payton Reynolds       F      Scranton         PA    US      31:34.45 31:30.00 10:10 18  47.0       2        F 0-19    
63    688 Mike Baker            M      Throop           PA    US      31:48.13 31:38.82 10:13 36  42.0       14       M 30-39   
64    921 Jaime Minor           F                                     31:58.52 31:51.33 10:17 33  46.4       7        F 30-39   
65    685 Ray Allman            M      Thornhurst       PA    US      32:07.46 32:02.61 10:20 34  41.1       15       M 30-39   
66    686 Sara Allman           F      Thornhurst       PA    US      32:07.63 32:03.19 10:20 37  46.6       8        F 30-39   
67    719 Jacqueline Cerra      F      Carbondale       PA    US      32:24.53 32:16.19 10:25 29  45.7       10       F 20-29   
68    934 Christina Karaffa     F                                     32:26.38 32:15.28 10:24 28  45.7       11       F 20-29   
69    767 Emily Guistwite       F      Scranton         PA    US      32:31.63 32:25.83 10:28 18  45.6       3        F 0-19    
70    814 Karen Moroski         F      Scranton         PA    US      32:50.13 32:43.35 10:33 27  45.0       12       F 20-29   
71    815 Rose Moroski          F      Scranton         PA    US      32:50.37 32:42.53 10:33 58  55.2       5        F 50-59   
72    715 Dave D Cawley         M      Scranton         PA    US      32:52.21 32:40.27 10:32 50  45.0       5        M 50-59   
73    807 Jim McDonnell         M      Scranton         PA    US      33:00.10 32:52.72 10:36 55  46.5       6        M 50-59   
74    916 Charlene Dougherty    F      Jessup           PA    US      33:01.32 32:54.54 10:37 50  50.1       6        F 50-59   
75    775 Amy Hollander         F      Waverly Township PA    US      33:01.52 32:54.97 10:37 43  46.9       5        F 40-49   
76    776 Kelly Hummel          F      Schuylkill Haven PA    US      33:03.34 32:57.01 10:38 29  44.7       13       F 20-29   
77    772 Ray Hayes             M      Scranton         PA    US      33:16.36 33:04.07 10:40 66  50.7       3        M 60-69   
78    891 Erik Johnson          M      Wrightsville     PA    US      33:17.80 33:08.56 10:41 33  39.5       16       M 30-39   
79    754 Annette Fox           F      Waymart          PA    US      33:33.63 33:33.63 10:50 39  44.8       9        F 30-39   
80    929 Paul Torba            M                                     34:14.95 33:57.12 10:57 28  38.2       12       M 20-29   
81    885 Ron Stiltenpole       M                                     34:39.17 34:31.84 11:08 64  47.7       4        M 60-69   
82    920 Gina McAndrew         F                                     34:57.54 34:49.13 11:14 34  42.5       10       F 30-39   
83    720 Brian Chanthavong     M      Scranton         PA    US      35:14.64 34:56.82 11:16 26  37.1       13       M 20-29   
84    732 Sarah Conlon          F      Peckville        PA    US      35:19.64 35:19.64 11:24 33  41.8       11       F 30-39   
85    813 Megan Moro            F      Wilkes Barre     PA    US      36:01.89 35:53.07 11:35 30  41.1       12       F 30-39   
86    716 Kyle Cecci            M      Scranton         PA    US      36:20.45 36:03.35 11:38 26  35.9       14       M 20-29   
87    909 Marguerite Coyle      F      Scranton         PA    US      36:51.47 36:40.82 11:50 62  51.7       1        F 60-69   
88    808 Maria McDonnell       F      Scranton         PA    US      36:51.64 36:41.19 11:50 50  44.9       7        F 50-59   
89    683 H. Allman             F      Thornhurst       PA    US      38:28.64 37:53.32 12:13 12  43.4       4        F 0-19    
90    908 Debra Georgetti       F                                     38:31.13 38:20.81 12:22 46  41.2       6        F 40-49   
91    925 Tom Hue               M                                     38:38.71 38:30.09 12:25 67  43.9       5        M 60-69   
92    739 Christina Demas       F      Scranton         PA    US      39:03.80 38:49.25 12:31 27  38.0       14       F 20-29   
93    809 Maryrose McDonnell    F      Scranton         PA    US      41:30.00 41:19.38 13:20 55  42.2       8        F 50-59   
94    911 Debi Saunders         F                                     42:45.40 42:29.83 13:43 56  41.5       9        F 50-59   
95    910 Derek Hewlett         M                                     42:46.58 42:32.01 13:43 36  31.3       17       M 30-39   
96    884 Eileen Stiltenpole    F                                     43:06.10 42:57.47 13:51 63  44.7       2        F 60-69   
97    722 Thea Cochrane         F      Scranton         PA    US      43:36.32 43:21.78 13:59 32  34.0       13       F 30-39   
98    834 Kierstin Ross         F      Scranton         PA    US      44:13.59 43:50.61 14:09 26  33.6       15       F 20-29   
99    895 Francesca Ross        F                                     44:50.34 44:27.57 14:21 29  33.1       16       F 20-29   
100   766 Jenna Gregg           F      Dallas           PA    US      46:40.77 46:36.94 15:02 32  31.6       14       F 30-39   
101   796 Sara Lentowski        F      Gouldsboro       PA    US      46:44.41 46:44.41 15:05 27  31.5       17       F 20-29   
102   841 Matthew Shaffer       M      Gouldsboro       PA    US      46:44.64 46:23.32 14:58 35  28.5       18       M 30-39   
103   748 Jess Dunleavy         F      Scranton         PA    US      48:10.66 47:39.81 15:23 28  30.9       18       F 20-29   
104   833 Janice Ross           F      Scranton         PA    US      49:06.16 48:38.83 15:42 53  35.0       10       F 50-59   
105   681 Katie Aebli           F      Scranton         PA    US      50:32.42 50:21.16 16:15 29  29.3       19       F 20-29   
106   844 Erin Shea             F      Scranton         PA    US      50:32.92 50:21.24 16:15 33  29.3       15       F 30-39   
107   923 David Gervasi         M                                     52:05.13 51:38.41 16:39 55  29.6       7        M 50-59   
108   853 Carol Shoener         F      Scranton         PA    US      52:31.12 51:56.59 16:45 60  35.6       3        F 60-69   
109   856 Nancy Shoener         F      Bethlehem        PA    US      52:31.33 51:56.51 16:45 58  34.8       11       F 50-59   
110   851 Sara Shields          F      Scranton         PA    US      52:54.42 52:19.69 16:53 43  29.5       7        F 40-49   
111   864 Mary Ellen Stokes     F      Woodbridge       VA    US      53:26.42 53:06.97 17:08 64  36.6       4        F 60-69   
112   821 Justin Ossont         M      Williamsport     PA    US      53:58.59 53:49.00 17:22 26  24.1       15       M 20-29   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     John Evangelista 940 47  1       M      blakely PA US 19:17.31 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Brenda Sharp 843 33  14      F      Shavertown PA US 25:04.58 

Embed Code