Results For
Captain Jack's Treasure Run

Redmond, WA 98052
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
      263  Calvin Hoe          M      Woodinville      WA    US      0:38:16      7:42  18  54.8       1        M1519    
      207  Patrick Ferguson    M      University Place WA    US      0:40:42      8:11  43  55.0       1        M4044    
      203  Tim Ekl             M      Seattle          WA    US      0:41:43      8:24  30  50.2       1        M3034    
      350  Pollie Noel         F      Redmond          WA    US      0:43:09      8:41  40  56.9       1        F4044    
      437  Sonia Virdi         F      Redmond          WA    US      0:45:00      9:03  42  55.2       2        F4044    
      398  Jennifer Sandstrom  F      Seattle          WA    US      0:45:57      9:15  37  52.6       1        F3539    
      265  Cynthia Hollimon    M      Olympia          WA    US      0:46:20      9:19  36  45.9       1        M3539    
      142  Rebecca Brown       F      Olympia          WA    US      0:47:33      9:34  39  51.3       2        F3539    
      337  Patricia Mora       F      Rancho Cucamonga CA    US      0:48:22      9:44  42  51.4       3        F4044    
      168  Lori Clithero       F      Seattle          WA    US      0:49:17      9:55  60  61.1       1        F6064    
      134  Breann Boggs        F      Olympia          WA    US      0:50:04      10:04 39  48.7       3        F3539    
      172  Robyn Coleman       F      Bothell          WA    US      0:52:00      10:28 52  52.6       1        F5054    
      161  Catherine Cassady   F      Kirkland         WA    US      0:52:52      10:38 72  67.0       1        F7074    
      1199 Kristy Mack         F      Anacortes        WA    US      0:53:22      10:44 41  46.3       4        F4044    
      388  Danja Roberts       F      North Bend       WA    US      0:53:33      10:46 54  52.3       2        F5054    
      117  Amanda Baker        F      Seattle          WA    US      0:54:02      10:52 38  44.9       4        F3539    
      341  JoAnne Muller       F      Olympia          WA    US      0:55:44      11:13 57  52.1       1        F5559    
      145  Anna Buckingham     F      Shoreline        WA    US      0:57:18      11:32 39  42.6       5        F3539    
      277  Christina Ironside  F      Renton           WA    US      0:58:52      11:51 40  41.7       5        F4044    
      365  Nancy Patel         F      Lake Forest Park WA    US      1:00:30      12:10 42  41.1       6        F4044    
      183  Valerie Cunningham  F      Everett          WA    US      1:06:28      13:22 45  38.3       1        F4549    
      373  Kristi Pimentel     F      Seattle          WA    US      1:06:47      13:26 44  37.8       7        F4044    
      201  Andrew Egloff       M      Mount Vernon     WA    US      1:08:21      13:45 47  33.8       1        M4549    
      202  Samantha Egloff     F      Mount Vernon     WA    US      1:08:21      13:45 47  37.9       2        F4549    
      281  Paula Jellison      F      Woodinville      WA    US      1:10:52      14:15 61  43.0       2        F6064    
      285  Beverly Jones       F      Bronx            NY    US      1:11:48      14:27 44  35.1       8        F4044    
      286  Ruth Jones          F      Arlington        VT    US      1:11:57      14:28 43  34.8       9        F4044    
      420  Revan Sunkel        F      Redmond          WA    US      1:13:12      14:44 31  32.4       1        F3034    
      368  Mike Pederson       M      Lakewood         WA    US      1:14:13      14:56 59  34.4       1        M5559    
      367  Christina Pederson  F      Lakewood         WA    US      1:14:39      15:01 29  31.7       1        F2529    
      287  Wendy Jones         F      Sammamish        WA    US      1:24:39      17:02 55  33.5       2        F5559    
      237  Anita Gregory       F      Seattle          WA    US      1:27:06      17:31 62  35.5       3        F6064    
      111  Robin Araniva       F      Lake Stevens     WA    US      1:30:00      18:06 40  27.3       10       F4044    
      276  Cassidy Inden       F      Seattle          WA    US      1:33:19      18:46 35  25.7       6        F3539    
      255  Catherine Hernandez F      Rogers           AR    US      1:40:05      20:08 30  23.7       2        F3034    
      231  Lee Goll            F      Yakima           WA    US      1:41:35      20:26 73  35.4       2        F7074    
      110  Karyn Angulo        F      Seattle          WA    US      1:48:00      21:44 57  26.9       3        F5559    


Male 15-19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Calvin Hoe 263 18          Woodinville WA US 38:16 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Christina Pederson 367 29          Lakewood WA US 1:14:39 


Male 30-34
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ======= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Tim Ekl 203 30          Seattle WA US 41:43 


Female 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Revan Sunkel        420 31          Redmond WA US 1:13:12 
2     Catherine Hernandez 255 30          Rogers AR US  1:40:05 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Cynthia Hollimon 265 36          Olympia WA US 46:20 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Sandstrom 398 37          Seattle WA US   45:57   
2     Rebecca Brown      142 39          Olympia WA US   47:33   
3     Breann Boggs       134 39          Olympia WA US   50:04   
4     Amanda Baker       117 38          Seattle WA US   54:02   
5     Anna Buckingham    145 39          Shoreline WA US 57:18   
6     Cassidy Inden      276 35          Seattle WA US   1:33:19 


Male 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location               Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====================== ===== 
1     Patrick Ferguson 207 43          University Place WA US 40:42 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location               Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====================== ======= 
1     Pollie Noel        350  40          Redmond WA US          43:09   
2     Sonia Virdi        437  42          Redmond WA US          45:00   
3     Patricia Mora      337  42          Rancho Cucamonga CA US 48:22   
4     Kristy Mack        1199 41          Anacortes WA US        53:22   
5     Christina Ironside 277  40          Renton WA US           58:52   
6     Nancy Patel        365  42          Lake Forest Park WA US 1:00:30 
7     Kristi Pimentel    373  44          Seattle WA US          1:06:47 
8     Beverly Jones      285  44          Bronx NY US            1:11:48 
9     Ruth Jones         286  43          Arlington VT US        1:11:57 
10    Robin Araniva      111  40          Lake Stevens WA US     1:30:00 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Egloff 201 47          Mount Vernon WA US 1:08:21 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Valerie Cunningham 183 45          Everett WA US      1:06:28 
2     Samantha Egloff    202 47          Mount Vernon WA US 1:08:21 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Robyn Coleman 172 52          Bothell WA US    52:00 
2     Danja Roberts 388 54          North Bend WA US 53:33 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Mike Pederson 368 59          Lakewood WA US 1:14:13 


Female 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     JoAnne Muller 341 57          Olympia WA US   55:44   
2     Wendy Jones   287 55          Sammamish WA US 1:24:39 
3     Karyn Angulo  110 57          Seattle WA US   1:48:00 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Lori Clithero  168 60          Seattle WA US     49:17   
2     Paula Jellison 281 61          Woodinville WA US 1:10:52 
3     Anita Gregory  237 62          Seattle WA US     1:27:06 


Female 70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Catherine Cassady 161 72          Kirkland WA US 52:52   
2     Lee Goll          231 73          Yakima WA US   1:41:35 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.