Results For
Captain Jack's Treasure Run

Redmond, WA 98052
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
      364  Frank Pape            M      Redmond       WA    US      0:18:18      5:53  51  80.5       1        M5054    
      112  Brian Arnold          M      Woodinville   WA    US      0:19:35      6:18  40  69.1       1        M4044    
      157  C. Casebeer           M      Snohomish     WA    US      0:23:10      7:27  12  61.6       1        M1014    
      236  Terri Gray            F      Lake Stevens  WA    US      0:25:13      8:07  52  66.8       1        F5054    
      274  Ola Hungerford        F      Seattle       WA    US      0:25:18      8:09  36  58.8       1        F3539    
      438  Caitlin Voegele       F      Seattle       WA    US      0:25:40      8:16  33  57.5       1        F3034    
      312  Isaiah List           M      Spanaway      WA    US      0:28:10      9:04  35  46.3       1        M3539    
      254  Kirsten Helander      F      Poulsbo       WA    US      0:28:36      9:12  29  51.5       1        F2529    
      399  Marzena Sarek-Bluszcz F      Burien        WA    US      0:29:22      9:27  42  52.2       1        F4044    
      457  Deborah WoodsHowell   F      shoreline     WA    US      0:30:20      9:46  50  54.3       2        F5054    
      269  L. Holzer             M      Sammamish     WA    US      0:30:48      9:55  11  47.9       2        M1014    
      267  Erin Holzer           F      Sammamish     WA    US      0:30:48      9:55  47  51.8       1        F4549    
           Erik McKenna          M      Bothell       WA    US      0:31:34      10:10 41  43.2       2        M4044    
      233  Lisa Granberg         F      North Bend    WA    US      0:31:44      10:13 38  47.2       2        F3539    
      414  Jackie Soo            F      Bothell       WA    US      0:32:19      10:24 48  49.9       2        F4549    
      436  Derek Vinkes          M      Tacoma        WA    US      0:32:43      10:32 36  40.2       2        M3539    
      245  Megan Hall            F      Black Diamond WA    US      0:32:47      10:33 41  46.4       2        F4044    
      243  Jackson Hall          M      Black Diamond WA    US      0:32:47      10:33 13  42.3       3        M1014    
      336  Heidi Montgomery      F      Tacoma        WA    US      0:32:54      10:35 54  52.4       3        F5054    
      431  Marilou Ubungen       F      Shoreline     WA    US      0:33:42      10:51 50  48.9       4        F5054    
      432  Todd Ujifusa          M      Lake Stevens  WA    US      0:34:20      11:03 52  43.3       2        M5054    
      159  Evelyn Cash-Santos    F      Lynnwood      WA    US      0:35:00      11:16 37  42.7       3        F3539    
      353  Alysia Obina          F      Lake Stevens  WA    US      0:35:31      11:26 43  43.5       3        F4044    
      192  Julia Dos Remedios    F      Sammamish     WA    US      0:35:54      11:33 42  42.7       4        F4044    
      415  Andrea Stanek         F      Duvall        WA    US      0:36:25      11:43 44  42.7       5        F4044    
      205  Maria Emig            F      Kent          WA    US      0:37:29      12:04 52  45.0       5        F5054    
      309  Christina Lewis       F      Lynnwood      WA    US      0:37:36      12:06 35  39.5       4        F3539    
      351  Jon Norley            M      Lynnwood      WA    US      0:37:36      12:06 46  37.6       1        M4549    
      295  Aven King             F      Lynnwood      WA    US      0:37:54      12:12 30  38.9       2        F3034    
      253  Debra Heinzer         F      Lake Stevens  WA    US      0:39:12      12:37 51  42.5       6        F5054    
      266  Alex Holzer           M      Sammamish     WA    US      0:39:25      12:41 50  37.1       3        M5054    
      268  H. Holzer             F      Sammamish     WA    US      0:39:25      12:41 9   45.0       1        F0109    
      334  Erin Miller           F      Woodinville   WA    US      0:39:27      12:42 34  37.5       3        F3034    
      275  Cathy Hutzler         F      Burien        WA    US      0:39:31      12:43 41  38.5       6        F4044    
      289  Amy Kamp              F      Milton        WA    US      0:39:39      12:46 38  37.8       5        F3539    
      356  Cristine Orr          F      Federal Way   WA    US      0:42:12      13:35 45  37.2       3        F4549    
      299  Pin Koh               F      Kirkland      WA    US      0:42:28      13:40 52  39.7       7        F5054    
      160  Luis Cash-Santos      M      Lynnwood      WA    US      0:43:00      13:50 37  30.8       3        M3539    
      283  Jaime Johnson         F      Seattle       WA    US      0:43:27      13:59 38  34.5       6        F3539    
      206  Lisl Fasser           F      Puyallup      WA    US      0:44:23      14:17 43  34.8       7        F4044    
      359  H. Otjen              M      Seattle       WA    US      0:45:36      14:41 10  33.7       4        M1014    
      360  MIRANDA OTJEN         F      Seattle       WA    US      0:45:38      14:41 41  33.3       8        F4044    
      357  Anna Othman           F      Brier         WA    US      0:46:11      14:52 36  32.2       7        F3539    
      238  Shani Griego          F      Everett       WA    US      0:46:27      14:57 51  35.9       8        F5054    
      175  Bethany Connor        F      Seattle       WA    US      0:47:58      15:26 27  30.7       2        F2529    
      128  Liz Behnke            F      Bonney Lake   WA    US      0:48:23      15:34 47  33.0       4        F4549    
      1200 David Mack            M      Anacortes     WA    US      0:51:17      16:30 45  27.4       2        M4549    
      69   Nancy Trejo           F      Everett       WA    US      0:54:20      17:29 48  29.7       5        F4549    
      170  Anonymous Participant F                          US      0:54:46      17:38 40  27.6       9        F4044    
      198  Fen Eatough           F      Monroe        WA    US      0:55:11      17:46 51  30.2       9        F5054    
      199  Mitch Eatough         M      Monroe        WA    US      0:55:11      17:46 54  27.3       4        M5054    
      200  Denise Ebert          F      Kirkland      WA    US      0:56:18      18:07 31  26.2       4        F3034    
      225  Rebecca Gerhart       F      LITITZ        PA    US      0:56:18      18:07 28  26.2       3        F2529    
      466  Kristine Zewe         F      Issaquah      WA    US      0:56:24      18:09 53  30.2       10       F5054    
      298  Margaret Knowles      F      Bothell       WA    US      0:58:18      18:46 46  27.1       6        F4549    
      132  Katrina Bettis        F      Kent          WA    US      0:59:23      19:07 41  25.6       10       F4044    
      324  ERIN MCINTYRE         F      Edmonton      AB    CA      0:59:38      19:12 33  24.8       5        F3034    
      339  Anna Moroz            F      Chelan        WA    US      1:00:00      19:19 28  24.6       4        F2529    
      355  Kara Olson            F      Kirkland      WA    US      1:02:06      19:59 45  25.3       7        F4549    
      445  Nicole Weir           F      Everett       WA    US      1:02:10      20:01 32  23.7       6        F3034    
      222  Hayden Gavigan        M      Tacoma        WA    US      1:08:27      22:02 14  19.8       5        M1014    
      224  Z. Gavigan            M      Tacoma        WA    US      1:09:43      22:26 9   23.1       1        M0109    
      410  Terri Smay            F      Lake Stevens  WA    US      1:10:45      22:46 35  21.0       8        F3539    
      223  Kimberly Gavigan      F      Tacoma        WA    US      1:10:45      22:46 33  20.9       7        F3034    
      113  Alicia Ashberry       F      Poquoson      VA    US      1:10:47      22:47 57  25.2       1        F5559    
      257  Shannon Higgins       F      Seattle       WA    US      1:11:10      22:54 48  22.7       8        F4549    
      174  Kristie Congram       F      Langley       BC    CA      1:15:00      24:08 63  25.6       1        F6064    
      185  Jessica DeLorm        F      Orting        WA    US      1:18:00      25:06 41  19.5       11       F4044    
      421  Brooke Sunwold        F      Kirkland      WA    US      1:19:24      25:33 32  18.6       8        F3034    
      453  Cathy Wolkow          F      Seattle       WA    US      1:29:04      28:40 52  18.9       11       F5054    
      366  Amy Jo Pearsall       F      Auburn        WA    US      1:34:53      30:32 44  16.4       12       F4044    


Male 9 & Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ============ ======= 
1     Z. Gavigan 224 9           Tacoma WA US 1:09:43 


Female 9 & Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     H. Holzer 268 9           Sammamish WA US 39:25 


Male 10-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     C. Casebeer    157 12          Snohomish WA US     23:10   
2     L. Holzer      269 11          Sammamish WA US     30:48   
3     Jackson Hall   243 13          Black Diamond WA US 32:47   
4     H. Otjen       359 10          Seattle WA US       45:36   
5     Hayden Gavigan 222 14          Tacoma WA US        1:08:27 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Kirsten Helander 254 29          Poulsbo WA US 28:36   
2     Bethany Connor   175 27          Seattle WA US 47:58   
3     Rebecca Gerhart  225 28          LITITZ PA US  56:18   
4     Anna Moroz       339 28          Chelan WA US  1:00:00 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Caitlin Voegele  438 33          Seattle WA US     25:40   
2     Aven King        295 30          Lynnwood WA US    37:54   
3     Erin Miller      334 34          Woodinville WA US 39:27   
4     Denise Ebert     200 31          Kirkland WA US    56:18   
5     ERIN MCINTYRE    324 33          Edmonton AB CA    59:38   
6     Nicole Weir      445 32          Everett WA US     1:02:10 
7     Kimberly Gavigan 223 33          Tacoma WA US      1:10:45 
8     Brooke Sunwold   421 32          Kirkland WA US    1:19:24 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Isaiah List      312 35          Spanaway WA US 28:10 
2     Derek Vinkes     436 36          Tacoma WA US   32:43 
3     Luis Cash-Santos 160 37          Lynnwood WA US 43:00 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Ola Hungerford     274 36          Seattle WA US      25:18   
2     Lisa Granberg      233 38          North Bend WA US   31:44   
3     Evelyn Cash-Santos 159 37          Lynnwood WA US     35:00   
4     Christina Lewis    309 35          Lynnwood WA US     37:36   
5     Amy Kamp           289 38          Milton WA US       39:39   
6     Jaime Johnson      283 38          Seattle WA US      43:27   
7     Anna Othman        357 36          Brier WA US        46:11   
8     Terri Smay         410 35          Lake Stevens WA US 1:10:45 


Male 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Brian Arnold 112 40          Woodinville WA US 19:35 
2     Erik McKenna     41          Bothell WA US     31:34 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Marzena Sarek-Bluszcz 399 42          Burien WA US        29:22   
2     Megan Hall            245 41          Black Diamond WA US 32:47   
3     Alysia Obina          353 43          Lake Stevens WA US  35:31   
4     Julia Dos Remedios    192 42          Sammamish WA US     35:54   
5     Andrea Stanek         415 44          Duvall WA US        36:25   
6     Cathy Hutzler         275 41          Burien WA US        39:31   
7     Lisl Fasser           206 43          Puyallup WA US      44:23   
8     MIRANDA OTJEN         360 41          Seattle WA US       45:38   
9     Anonymous Participant 170 40            US                54:46   
10    Katrina Bettis        132 41          Kent WA US          59:23   
11    Jessica DeLorm        185 41          Orting WA US        1:18:00 
12    Amy Jo Pearsall       366 44          Auburn WA US        1:34:53 


Male 45-49
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jon Norley 351  46          Lynnwood WA US  37:36 
2     David Mack 1200 45          Anacortes WA US 51:17 


Female 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Erin Holzer      267 47          Sammamish WA US   30:48   
2     Jackie Soo       414 48          Bothell WA US     32:19   
3     Cristine Orr     356 45          Federal Way WA US 42:12   
4     Liz Behnke       128 47          Bonney Lake WA US 48:23   
5     Nancy Trejo      69  48          Everett WA US     54:20   
6     Margaret Knowles 298 46          Bothell WA US     58:18   
7     Kara Olson       355 45          Kirkland WA US    1:02:06 
8     Shannon Higgins  257 48          Seattle WA US     1:11:10 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Frank Pape    364 51          Redmond WA US      18:18 
2     Todd Ujifusa  432 52          Lake Stevens WA US 34:20 
3     Alex Holzer   266 50          Sammamish WA US    39:25 
4     Mitch Eatough 199 54          Monroe WA US       55:11 


Female 50-54
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Terri Gray          236 52          Lake Stevens WA US 25:13   
2     Deborah WoodsHowell 457 50          shoreline WA US    30:20   
3     Heidi Montgomery    336 54          Tacoma WA US       32:54   
4     Marilou Ubungen     431 50          Shoreline WA US    33:42   
5     Maria Emig          205 52          Kent WA US         37:29   
6     Debra Heinzer       253 51          Lake Stevens WA US 39:12   
7     Pin Koh             299 52          Kirkland WA US     42:28   
8     Shani Griego        238 51          Everett WA US      46:27   
9     Fen Eatough         198 51          Monroe WA US       55:11   
10    Kristine Zewe       466 53          Issaquah WA US     56:24   
11    Cathy Wolkow        453 52          Seattle WA US      1:29:04 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Alicia Ashberry 113 57          Poquoson VA US 1:10:47 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Kristie Congram 174 63          Langley BC CA 1:15:00 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.