Results For
Pacific Beachfest 5K

San Diego, CA 92109
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Chip       Pace  City            Gender Age Division Division     Team Name                   
                                   Time                                        Place                                             
===== ==== ======================= ========== ===== =============== ====== === ======== ============ =========================== 
1     1014 Steven Gregg            0:18:57.13 6:07  San Diego       M      25  1        M Overall                                
2     1060 Chris Moreland          0:19:04.68 6:09  San Diego       M      35  2        M Overall                                
3     1001 Mitchell Nodland        0:19:08.79 6:11  San Diego       M      28  3        M Overall                                
4     1443 Nicholas Oehlberg       0:19:16.70 6:13  San Diego       M      29  1        M 20-29                                  
5     1058 Robert Cooper           0:19:56.63 6:26  San Diego       M      33  1        M 30-39                                  
6     1440 Justin Mercer           0:20:05.68 6:29  San Diego       M      28  2        M 20-29                                  
7     1153 Elaine Ribeiro          0:20:25.96 6:35  La Mesa         F      22  1        F Overall                                
8     1183 Gabriel Robledo         0:21:21.21 6:53  Lakeside        M      16  1        M 15-19                                  
9     1456 Timothy Bassell         0:21:23.15 6:54  San Diego       M      33  2        M 30-39                                  
10    1235 Joseph Bennet           0:21:33.11 6:57  San Diego       M      39  3        M 30-39                                  
11    1496 Oscar Sanchez           0:21:40.10 6:59  Pasadena        M      31  4        M 30-39                                  
12    1057 Victor Zaragoza         0:21:47.88 7:02                  M      51  1        M 50-59                                  
13    1137 Ryan Falomir            0:21:58.56 7:05  San Diego       M      29  3        M 20-29                                  
14    1281 Richard Perez           0:22:16.20 7:11  San Diego       M      47  1        M 40-49                                  
15    1262 Oriana Yarid            0:22:20.55 7:12  San Diego       F      32  2        F Overall                                
16    1081 Robert Fine             0:22:40.56 7:19  San Diego       M      32  5        M 30-39                                  
17    1263 Sean Luko               0:22:43.57 7:20  San Diego       M      42  2        M 40-49                                  
18    1012 Ramon Ortiz             0:22:50.18 7:22  La Mesa         M      54  2        M 50-59      Bob Cota Realty             
19    1180 Sherry Ben-Joseph       0:22:51.78 7:23  San Diego       F      24  3        F Overall                                
20    1203 Kristoffer Bauer        0:22:56.97 7:24  San Diego       M      38  6        M 30-39                                  
21    1385 Juan Ugarte             0:23:08.08 7:28  San Diego       M      23  4        M 20-29                                  
22    1484 John Campbell           0:23:09.54 7:28  San Diego       M      36  7        M 30-39                                  
23    1430 Suzanne Humber          0:23:15.06 7:30  San Diego       F      45  1        F 40-49                                  
24    1448 Timothy Taylor          0:23:15.62 7:30  Aiea            M      33  8        M 30-39                                  
25    1219 Gail Rennie             0:23:18.40 7:31  San Diego       F      41  2        F 40-49                                  
26    1175 Carol Gasaway           0:23:34.32 7:36  San Diego       F      43  3        F 40-49                                  
27    1300 Gregory Nolan           0:23:36.11 7:37  San Diego       M      42  3        M 40-49                                  
28    1154 Pedro Flores            0:23:40.57 7:38  San Diego       M      24  5        M 20-29                                  
29    1312 Patrick Keenan          0:23:48.29 7:41  San Diego       M      52  3        M 50-59                                  
30    1151 Nicholas Casaletto      0:23:58.58 7:44  San Diego       M      32  9        M 30-39                                  
31    1240 Jason Mincolla          0:23:58.71 7:44  San Diego       M      38  10       M 30-39                                  
32    1384 John Dilliott           0:23:59.08 7:44  La Jolla        M      51  4        M 50-59                                  
33    1055 Rob Langner             0:24:01.91 7:45                  M      53  5        M 50-59                                  
34    1447 Matthew Roth            0:24:15.05 7:49  Chula Vista     M      38  11       M 30-39                                  
35    1293 Kimberley Bandy         0:24:16.57 7:50  Pacific Beach   F      46  4        F 40-49                                  
36    1495 Nathan Carreno          0:24:17.72 7:50  El Cajon        M      20  6        M 20-29                                  
37    1093 Andrew Smith            0:24:18.69 7:51  San Diego       M      52  6        M 50-59      F45 Training Mission Gorge  
38    1375 Robert Maestre          0:24:58.72 8:03  Cathedral City  M      55  7        M 50-59                                  
39    1111 Zachary Smith           0:24:59.98 8:04  San Diego       M      33  12       M 30-39                                  
40    1436 Geoffrey Pawlowski      0:25:01.41 8:04  San Diego       M      37  13       M 30-39                                  
41    1147 David Tamayo            0:25:01.99 8:05  San Diego       M      31  14       M 30-39                                  
42    1476 Jose Raya               0:25:02.13 8:05  National City   M      44  4        M 40-49                                  
43    1229 Napoleon Abella Jr.     0:25:08.54 8:07  National City   M      59  8        M 50-59                                  
44    1071 Paulo Dantas            0:25:09.12 8:07  San Diego       M      36  15       M 30-39      Brazucas                    
45    1237 Ryan Canavan            0:25:25.65 8:12  San Diego       M      35  16       M 30-39                                  
46    1134 Saundra Combs           0:25:42.95 8:18  San Diego       F      29  1        F 20-29                                  
47    1270 Nick Alexander          0:25:47.59 8:19  San Diego       F      32  1        F 30-39                                  
48    1223 Robert Matarazzo        0:25:48.42 8:19  San Diego       M      30  17       M 30-39                                  
49    1319 Anthony Johnson         0:25:52.92 8:21  San Diego       M      29  7        M 20-29                                  
50    1296 Josh Brown              0:25:55.76 8:22  Tucson          M      22  8        M 20-29                                  
51    1078 Laura Lafranchise       0:26:06.51 8:25  La Jolla        F      33  2        F 30-39                                  
52    1324 John Toner              0:26:08.12 8:26  Santee          M      56  9        M 50-59                                  
53    1323 Alexis Barbara          0:26:23.41 8:31  San Diego       F      27  2        F 20-29                                  
54    1318 James Bounds            0:26:24.12 8:31  Bristow         M      48  5        M 40-49                                  
55    1461 Christina Patten        0:26:26.31 8:32  San Diego       F      28  3        F 20-29                                  
56    1136 Peter Drees             0:26:27.46 8:32  Carlsbad        M      48  6        M 40-49                                  
57    1369 Kristine Fuentes        0:26:29.02 8:33  San Diego       F      29  4        F 20-29                                  
58    1444 Jorge Mota              0:26:40.03 8:36  San Diego       M      29  9        M 20-29      Team Chingon                
59    1144 J. 0'Toole              0:26:55.29 8:41                  M      10  1        M 1-14                                   
60    1236 Katie Canavan           0:27:04.77 8:44  San Diego       F      32  3        F 30-39                                  
61    1368 Miko Batoon             0:27:05.45 8:44  San Diego       M      30  18       M 30-39                                  
62    1307 Nicholas Schulte        0:27:09.54 8:46  La Jolla        M      37  19       M 30-39                                  
63    1157 David Flake             0:27:10.28 8:46  El Cajon        M      36  20       M 30-39      Los Flake                   
64    1442 Christian Peter Chacon  0:27:27.98 8:52  San Antonio     M      26  10       M 20-29                                  
65    1222 Blake Chamberlain       0:27:40.59 8:56  San Diego       M      26  11       M 20-29                                  
66    1457 Susan Mirkin            0:27:44.79 8:57  San Diego       F      27  5        F 20-29                                  
67    1080 Katie Reina             0:27:45.16 8:57  San Diego       F      29  6        F 20-29                                  
68    1437 Richard Ward            0:27:45.99 8:57  Chula Vista     M      55  10       M 50-59                                  
69    1177 Kelly Denimarck         0:27:52.70 9:00  San Diego       F      29  7        F 20-29                                  
70    1083 Taylor Hendricks        0:27:56.04 9:01  Morris          F      23  8        F 20-29                                  
71    1382 Anna Morgan             0:27:57.71 9:01  San Diego       F      34  4        F 30-39                                  
72    1158 John Wells              0:27:59.20 9:02  Austin          M      34  21       M 30-39                                  
73    1135 Joshua Rittenberry      0:28:02.42 9:03  Chula Vista     F      35  5        F 30-39      Bear Fit                    
74    1218 Scott Rennie            0:28:04.06 9:03  San Diego       M      42  7        M 40-49                                  
75    1376 Ryan Heidt              0:28:12.44 9:06  San Diego       M      25  12       M 20-29                                  
76    1497 Melissa Rowley          0:28:13.94 9:06  San Diego       F      44  5        F 40-49                                  
77    1176 David Ryan              0:28:19.38 9:08  San Diego       M      29  13       M 20-29                                  
78    1074 Daniel Munoz            0:28:36.38 9:14  Pasadena        M      33  22       M 30-39                                  
79    1258 Agatha Zurawska         0:28:37.60 9:14  San Diego       F      33  6        F 30-39                                  
80    1238 Katie Knott             0:28:50.38 9:18  San Diego       F      31  7        F 30-39                                  
81    1109 Christyanne Sherrill    0:28:52.53 9:19  La Mesa         F      27  9        F 20-29                                  
82    1268 Teresa Dorman           0:29:01.13 9:22  San Diego       F      30  8        F 30-39                                  
83    1086 Froilin Abella          0:29:06.21 9:23  National City   F      25  10       F 20-29                                  
84    1441 Teresita De Jes Peralta 0:29:09.33 9:24  Tecate          F      49  6        F 40-49                                  
85    1079 Donnie Carpio           0:29:17.14 9:27  San Diego       M      41  8        M 40-49                                  
86    1145 Catherine Nguyen        0:29:29.73 9:31  San Diego       F      33  9        F 30-39                                  
87    1438 Isaac Huicochea         0:29:31.46 9:31  San Diego       M      27  14       M 20-29                                  
88    1471 Barbara Regan           0:29:33.41 9:32  San Diego       F      64  1        F 60-69                                  
89    1184 Costin Bulisache        0:29:34.65 9:32  San Diego       M      31  23       M 30-39      Buli                        
90    1007 Anza Delarea            0:29:37.75 9:33  San Diego       F      28  11       F 20-29                                  
91    1387 Ric Reyes               0:29:42.93 9:35  Santee          M      56  11       M 50-59                                  
92    1119 Mike Jungbluth          0:29:52.70 9:38  San Diego       M      42  9        M 40-49                                  
93    1212 Alice Killeen           0:30:16.82 9:46  San Diego       F      56  1        F 50-59                                  
94    1439 Amanda Carrera          0:30:31.89 9:51  Chula Vista     F      38  10       F 30-39      Cuzn Aloha                  
95    1182 Guy Billy               0:30:38.88 9:53  Lakeside        M      27  15       M 20-29                                  
96    1174 Carolyn Caselli         0:30:45.39 9:55  Vista           F      37  11       F 30-39                                  
97    1003 Denise Ryan             0:30:55.14 9:58  San Diego       F      47  7        F 40-49                                  
98    1132 Georganne Kubic         0:31:00.62 10:00 San Diego       F      27  12       F 20-29      IRC Section 3.1             
99    1287 Monica Pavich           0:31:00.63 10:00 San Diego       F      42  8        F 40-49                                  
100   1150 Christopher Hawkins     0:31:06.47 10:02 Chula Vista     M      34  24       M 30-39                                  
101   1005 John Mahaffey           0:31:10.07 10:03 Corona          M      50  12       M 50-59      Temecula AFF                
102   1322 Kristin Musial          0:31:16.00 10:05 San Diego       F      35  12       F 30-39                                  
103   1498 Liz Correy              0:31:17.02 10:05 Chula Vista     F      34  13       F 30-39                                  
104   1004 Courtney Campbell       0:31:21.29 10:07 San Diego       F      35  14       F 30-39                                  
105   1249 Kyle Heinsch            0:31:22.61 10:07 Hugo            M      42  10       M 40-49                                  
106   1480 Juliana Pugliese        0:31:27.27 10:09 San Diego       F      29  13       F 20-29                                  
107   1455 Sheryll Mohr            0:31:32.86 10:11 San Diego       F      39  15       F 30-39                                  
108   1207 Rebekah McCall          0:31:40.65 10:13 Imperial Beach  F      26  14       F 20-29                                  
109   1186 Unknown Partic. 1186    0:31:46.93 10:15                 M          1        No Age Given                             
110   1209 Alexandra Clemsen       0:31:50.55 10:16 San Diego       F      30  16       F 30-39                                  
111   1290 Jessica Divine          0:32:07.49 10:22 San Diego       F      29  15       F 20-29                                  
112   1488 Stephanie Carpenter     0:32:15.42 10:24 San Diego       F      60  2        F 60-69                                  
113   1009 B. Taylor               0:32:15.88 10:24 San Diego       M      8   2        M 1-14                                   
114   1273 Dederick Scott          0:32:22.62 10:27 La Mesa         M      42  11       M 40-49                                  
115   1325 David Kopp              0:32:31.33 10:29 Chula Vista     M      54  13       M 50-59                                  
116   1056 Erick Girovard          0:32:40.93 10:33                 M      38  25       M 30-39                                  
117   1251 Matthew Nash            0:32:44.18 10:34 Poway           M      30  26       M 30-39      NTP                         
118   1122 Evelyn Carter           0:33:03.05 10:40 El Cajon        F      45  9        F 40-49                                  
119   1372 Rebecca Polkus          0:33:09.38 10:42 Mesa            F      34  17       F 30-39                                  
120   1459 Sarah Teigen            0:33:19.76 10:45 San Diego       F      29  16       F 20-29                                  
121   1213 Cheryl Johnson          0:33:29.72 10:48 Petaluma        F      35  18       F 30-39                                  
122   1243 Aidee Shand             0:33:52.48 10:56 Escondido       F      36  19       F 30-39                                  
123   1259 Sonia Gasca             0:34:13.62 11:02 San Diego       F      47  10       F 40-49      Cristina's sequoia gang     
124   1160 Unknown Partic. 1160    0:34:14.51 11:03                 M          2        No Age Given                             
125   1284 Elizabeth Welch         0:34:34.20 11:09 San Diego       F      35  20       F 30-39      Team Stabictability         
126   1283 Benjamin Appelgate      0:34:34.78 11:09 San Diego       M      36  27       M 30-39      Team Stabictability         
127   1198 Daniel Rerucha          0:34:41.13 11:11 San Diego       M      43  12       M 40-49                                  
128   1010 Unknown Partic. 1010    0:34:41.24 11:11                 M          3        No Age Given                             
129   1373 Diana Lomeli            0:34:45.06 11:13 Bonita          F      47  11       F 40-49                                  
130   1076 Katherine Keaveney      0:34:47.40 11:13 San Diego       F      30  21       F 30-39                                  
131   1231 Jesse Locklin           0:35:03.14 11:18 San Diego       F      22  17       F 20-29                                  
132   1451 Rachel Pryor            0:35:13.51 11:22 Winton          F      52  2        F 50-59      PRYOR PULLING TEAM          
133   1446 Nicole Standard         0:35:25.00 11:25 San Diego       F      39  22       F 30-39      Team Deamilton              
134   1248 Sarah Heinsch           0:35:26.75 11:26 Hugo            F      41  12       F 40-49                                  
135   1189 Theresa Landry          0:35:33.24 11:28 Chula Vista     F      30  23       F 30-39                                  
136   1215 Melanie Lewis           0:35:36.49 11:29 San Diego       F      34  24       F 30-39      Buli                        
137   1191 Waylene Sangcap         0:35:38.14 11:30 Chula Vista     F      32  25       F 30-39                                  
138   1493 Alejandra Delgado       0:35:53.19 11:35 El Cajon        F      22  18       F 20-29                                  
139   1210 Brian Woods             0:36:03.80 11:38 Carlsbad        M      62  1        M 60-69                                  
140   1172 Michaela Maselli        0:36:05.48 11:39 San Diego       F      32  26       F 30-39                                  
141   1292 Nick Uribe Jr.          0:36:16.32 11:42 San Diego       M      46  13       M 40-49                                  
142   1006 Marykay Mahaffey        0:36:19.48 11:43 Corona          F      51  3        F 50-59      Temecula AFF                
143   1386 Michael Hale            0:36:19.66 11:43 San Diego       M      43  14       M 40-49                                  
144   1309 Husam Alnajjar          0:36:23.77 11:44 La Jolla        M      51  14       M 50-59                                  
145   1148 Lydia Vogel             0:36:48.50 11:52 San Diego       F      40  13       F 40-49                                  
146   1138 David Mace              0:36:59.10 11:56 Santee          M      41  15       M 40-49                                  
147   1289 Brian Landy             0:37:25.19 12:04 San Diego       M      76  1        M 70-79                                  
148   1429 Jessica Tam             0:37:25.27 12:04 San Diego       F      25  19       F 20-29      IRC Section 3.1             
149   1107 Keith Allen             0:37:30.90 12:06 North Las Vegas M      60  2        M 60-69                                  
150   1450 Lydia Napa              0:37:32.50 12:07 San Diego       F      28  20       F 20-29                                  
151   1140 Josef Barho             0:37:36.92 12:08 El Cajon        M      21  16       M 20-29                                  
152   1066 Kerry Gonzales          0:37:37.69 12:08 San Diego       F      27  21       F 20-29                                  
153   1088 Deborah Kuri            0:37:44.98 12:11 Chula Vista     F      30  27       F 30-39                                  
154   1244 Kyara Mieritz           0:37:49.01 12:12 El Cajon        F      27  22       F 20-29      Dream team                  
155   1192 Patricia Guevara        0:38:00.34 12:16 Bonita          F      24  23       F 20-29                                  
156   1193 I. Alminar              0:38:01.20 12:16 Bonita          F      12  1        F 1-14                                   
157   1374 Natalia Bataglia        0:38:15.26 12:20 San Diego       F      25  24       F 20-29                                  
158   1077 Priscilla Hurd          0:38:30.72 12:25 San Diego       F      41  14       F 40-49                                  
159   1230 Sally Montalvo          0:38:35.23 12:27 Escondido       F      57  4        F 50-59                                  
160   1367 Thomas Dorio            0:38:36.22 12:27 San Diego       M      50  15       M 50-59                                  
161   1250 Adam Rhodes             0:38:45.36 12:30 San Diego       M      33  28       M 30-39      NTP                         
162   1146 Patricia Donahue        0:38:52.62 12:32 San Diego       F      40  15       F 40-49                                  
163   1379 Unknown Partic. 1379    0:39:24.45 12:43                 M          4        No Age Given                             
164   1431 Charles Pringer         0:39:29.00 12:44 San Diego       M      35  29       M 30-39                                  
165   1433 Alison Romero           0:39:31.26 12:45 San Diego       F      32  28       F 30-39                                  
166   1142 Greg Good               0:39:32.49 12:45 Lemon Grove     M      35  30       M 30-39      #whenimwithyouiamhappy      
167   1143 Moriah Seebold          0:39:33.21 12:46 Jamul           F      38  29       F 30-39      #whenimwithyouiamhappy      
168   1101 Maleni Magana           0:39:36.32 12:47 San Diego       F      25  25       F 20-29                                  
169   1100 Miriam Magana           0:39:44.94 12:49 San Diego       F      41  16       F 40-49                                  
170   1377 Gloria Aguirre          0:39:48.15 12:50 Imperial        F      54  5        F 50-59                                  
171   1171 Amanda Cairns           0:40:01.36 12:55 San Diego       F      37  30       F 30-39                                  
172   1434 Lori Baca               0:40:12.05 12:58 San Diego       F      39  31       F 30-39      Team Baca                   
173   1432 Rodrigo Baca            0:40:13.82 12:59 San Diego       M      41  16       M 40-49      Team Baca                   
174   1002 Wyatt Campbell          0:40:28.89 13:04 San Diego       M      29  17       M 20-29                                  
175   1310 Melissa Alnajjar        0:40:33.28 13:05 La Jolla        F      48  17       F 40-49                                  
176   1445 Octavio Paramo          0:41:00.25 13:14 San Diego       M      29  18       M 20-29      Team Chingon                
177   1313 Robert Rosner           0:41:01.63 13:14 San Diego       M      82  1        M 80-99                                  
178   1472 Lorena Martinez         0:41:10.74 13:17 Brawley         F      40  18       F 40-49                                  
179   1188 Susana Beltran          0:41:11.45 13:17 San Diego       F      37  32       F 30-39                                  
180   1371 Natalie Nguyen          0:41:26.40 13:22 San Diego       F      36  33       F 30-39                                  
181   1381 Sandra De Guzman        0:41:51.70 13:30 San Diego       F      45  19       F 40-49                                  
182   1139 Cameron Fruehe          0:42:22.17 13:40 San Diego       F      19  1        F 15-19                                  
183   1114 Mary Arteaga            0:42:38.79 13:45 Chula Vista     F      35  34       F 30-39      Bear Fit                    
184   1208 Aubrey Joy Baclig       0:42:38.79 13:45 Walnut          F      32  35       F 30-39                                  
185   1266 Wayne Watson            0:42:53.34 13:50 La Jolla        M      85  2        M 80-99                                  
186   1466 Russ Kriloff            0:42:53.38 13:50 Mesa            M      38  31       M 30-39                                  
187   1106 Carla White             0:42:54.16 13:50 San Diego       F      37  36       F 30-39      Team Bunny Bear and Friends 
188   1179 Catrina Orozco          0:43:13.52 13:57 Spring Valley   F      40  20       F 40-49      Party runners               
189   1291 Michelle Orrantia       0:43:18.11 13:58 San Diego       F      35  37       F 30-39                                  
190   1275 Krystle Merola          0:43:18.82 13:58 San Diego       F      32  38       F 30-39                                  
191   1294 Jose Pena               0:43:19.51 13:59 San Diego       M      39  32       M 30-39                                  
192   1169 Jake Hess               0:43:20.20 13:59 San Diego       M      34  33       M 30-39                                  
193   1073 Barbara Munoz           0:43:25.46 14:00 Chula Vista     F      31  39       F 30-39                                  
194   1133 Catalino Chamu Maturana 0:43:51.87 14:09 Escondido       M      24  19       M 20-29      IRC Section 3.1             
195   1435 Gustavo Padilla         0:44:02.27 14:12 Chula Vista     M      42  17       M 40-49                                  
196   1197 Jennifer Neiman         0:45:00.19 14:31 San Diego       F      24  26       F 20-29      Party Rock                  
197   1108 Susan Allen             0:45:05.02 14:33 North Las Vegas F      59  6        F 50-59                                  
198   1062 Renata Garrido          0:45:25.25 14:39 San Diego       F      41  21       F 40-49      Brazucas                    
199   1159 Jeffrey Pfizenmaier     0:45:57.42 14:49 Lemon Grove     M      62  3        M 60-69                                  
200   1425 Ulises Gomez            0:46:08.89 14:53                 M      36  34       M 30-39                                  
201   1128 Itzchel Gomez           0:46:09.27 14:53                 F      34  40       F 30-39                                  
202   1129 Veronica Arellano       0:46:38.82 15:03                 F      41  22       F 40-49                                  
203   1449 Deborah Wuembes         0:46:41.98 15:04 Canoga Park     F      20  27       F 20-29      TEAM KICKASS BEARS          
204   1362 Tami Mousty             0:47:18.68 15:16 San Diego       F      56  7        F 50-59                                  
205   1131 Patrick Cremeens        0:47:47.57 15:25 San Diego       M      68  4        M 60-69                                  
206   1152 Dashika Gallon          0:48:51.86 15:46 La Mesa         F      34  41       F 30-39                                  
207   1161 Jennifer Tom            0:51:56.53 16:45 Spring Valley   F      28  28       F 20-29                                  
208   1474 Janet Ford              0:52:24.48 16:54 Chula Vista     F      40  23       F 40-49      Eastlake Divas              
209   1470 Dejanette Avila         0:52:35.19 16:58 San Diego       F      39  42       F 30-39                                  
210   1121 Bobbie Pryor            0:54:46.94 17:40 Winton          M      68  5        M 60-69      PRYOR PULLING TEAM          
211   1467 Shannon Kriloff         0:55:02.43 17:45 Mesa            F      53  8        F 50-59                                  
212   1364 John Burns              0:55:09.45 17:48 Wildomar        M      69  6        M 60-69                                  
213   1149 Wanda Romig             0:55:33.61 17:55 Temecula        F      41  24       F 40-49      Temecula AFF                
214   1170 Georgina Corral         0:55:42.33 17:58 Chula Vista     F      29  29       F 20-29                                  
215   1363 Terri Burns             0:56:35.64 18:15 Wildomar        F      69  3        F 60-69                                  
216   1141 Cynthia Padilla         0:57:14.91 18:28 San Diego       F      38  43       F 30-39                                  
217   1116 Christine Mahoney       0:58:41.89 18:56 Libertytown     F      59  9        F 50-59                                  
218   1118 John L Mahoney          0:58:42.75 18:56 Libertytown     M      66  7        M 60-69                                  
219   1499 Ruben Chavez            1:01:44.83 19:55 Oceanside       M      48  18       M 40-49                                  
220   1500 Denise Chavez           1:01:45.59 19:55 Oceanside       F      48  25       F 40-49                                  
221   1380 Unknown Partic. 1380    1:02:16.66 20:05                 M          5        No Age Given                             
222   1013 Robert Cota             1:03:35.33 20:31 La Mesa         M      70  2        M 70-79      Bob Cota Realty             
223   1178 Prathap Nagaraj Shastri 1:04:54.40 20:56 Poway           M      31  35       M 30-39                                  
224   1491 Judy Lewandowski        1:05:00.10 20:58 Santee          F      70  1        F 70-79                                  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Steven Gregg     1014 25  1       M      San Diego CA US 18:59.49 
2     Chris Moreland   1060 35  2       M      San Diego       19:04.68 
3     Mitchell Nodland 1001 28  3       M      San Diego       19:08.79 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Elaine Ribeiro    1153 22  7       F      La Mesa CA US   20:25.96 
2     Oriana Yarid      1262 32  15      F      San Diego       22:22.37 
3     Sherry Ben-Joseph 1180 24  19      F      San Diego CA US 22:51.78 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     J. 0'Toole 1144 10  59      M                      26:55.29 
2     B. Taylor  1009 8   113     M      San Diego CA US 32:15.88 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Gabriel Robledo 1183 16  8       M      Lakeside CA US 21:21.21 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Nicholas Oehlberg 1443 29  4       M      San Diego CA US 19:16.70 
2     Justin Mercer     1440 28  6       M      San Diego CA US 20:05.68 
3     Ryan Falomir      1137 29  13      M      San Diego CA US 21:58.56 
4     Juan Ugarte       1385 23  21      M      San Diego CA US 23:08.08 
5     Pedro Flores      1154 24  28      M      San Diego CA US 23:40.57 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Robert Cooper   1058 33  5       M      San Diego       19:56.63 
2     Timothy Bassell 1456 33  9       M      San Diego       21:23.15 
3     Joseph Bennet   1235 39  10      M      San Diego CA US 21:33.11 
4     Oscar Sanchez   1496 31  11      M      Pasadena CA US  21:40.10 
5     Robert Fine     1081 32  16      M      San Diego CA US 22:40.56 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Richard Perez 1281 47  14      M      San Diego CA US     22:16.20 
2     Sean Luko     1263 42  17      M      San Diego           22:43.57 
3     Gregory Nolan 1300 42  27      M      San Diego           23:36.11 
4     Jose Raya     1476 44  42      M      National City CA US 25:02.13 
5     James Bounds  1318 48  54      M      Bristow VA US       26:24.12 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Victor Zaragoza 1057 51  12      M                     21:47.88 
2     Ramon Ortiz     1012 54  18      M      La Mesa CA US  22:50.18 
3     Patrick Keenan  1312 52  29      M      San Diego      23:48.29 
4     John Dilliott   1384 51  32      M      La Jolla CA US 23:59.08 
5     Rob Langner     1055 53  33      M                     24:01.91 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Brian Woods         1210 62  139     M      Carlsbad CA US        36:03.80 
2     Keith Allen         1107 60  149     M      North Las Vegas NV US 37:30.90 
3     Jeffrey Pfizenmaier 1159 62  199     M      Lemon Grove CA US     45:57.42 
4     Patrick Cremeens    1131 68  205     M      San Diego             47:47.57 
5     Bobbie Pryor        1121 68  210     M      Winton CA US          54:46.94 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Brian Landy 1289 76  147     M      San Diego CA US 37:25.19   
2     Robert Cota 1013 70  222     M      La Mesa CA US   1:03:35.33 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Robert Rosner 1313 82  177     M      San Diego      41:01.63 
2     Wayne Watson  1266 85  185     M      La Jolla CA US 42:53.34 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     I. Alminar 1193 12  156     F      Bonita CA US 38:01.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Cameron Fruehe 1139 19  182     F      San Diego CA US 42:22.17 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Saundra Combs    1134 29  46      F      San Diego       25:42.95 
2     Alexis Barbara   1323 27  53      F      San Diego       26:23.41 
3     Christina Patten 1461 28  55      F      San Diego       26:26.31 
4     Kristine Fuentes 1369 29  57      F      San Diego CA US 26:29.02 
5     Susan Mirkin     1457 27  66      F      San Diego CA US 27:44.79 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Nick Alexander     1270 32  47      F      San Diego         25:47.59 
2     Laura Lafranchise  1078 33  51      F      La Jolla CA US    26:06.51 
3     Katie Canavan      1236 32  60      F      San Diego         27:04.77 
4     Anna Morgan        1382 34  71      F      San Diego CA US   27:57.71 
5     Joshua Rittenberry 1135 35  73      F      Chula Vista CA US 28:02.42 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Suzanne Humber  1430 45  23      F      San Diego CA US 23:15.06 
2     Gail Rennie     1219 41  25      F      San Diego       23:18.40 
3     Carol Gasaway   1175 43  26      F      San Diego CA US 23:34.32 
4     Kimberley Bandy 1293 46  35      F      Pacific Beach   24:16.57 
5     Melissa Rowley  1497 44  76      F      San Diego CA US 28:13.94 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Alice Killeen    1212 56  93      F      San Diego CA US 30:16.82 
2     Rachel Pryor     1451 52  132     F      Winton CA US    35:13.51 
3     Marykay Mahaffey 1006 51  142     F      Corona CA US    36:19.48 
4     Sally Montalvo   1230 57  159     F      Escondido CA US 38:35.23 
5     Gloria Aguirre   1377 54  170     F      Imperial CA US  39:48.15 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Barbara Regan       1471 64  88      F      San Diego CA US 29:33.41 
2     Stephanie Carpenter 1488 60  112     F      San Diego CA US 32:15.42 
3     Terri Burns         1363 69  215     F      Wildomar CA US  56:35.64 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Judy Lewandowski 1491 70  224     F      Santee CA US 1:05:00.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.