Hachie 50 Marathon, Ultra and Relay

Fri April 30 - Sat May 1, 2021 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Place Name                       Gender Chip       Age Gender Masters (Gender) 
                                            Time                                   
=== ===== ========================== ====== ========== === ====== ================ 
389 1     Michael Ragunton           M      4:44:20.74 32  1                       
375 2     Brandon Holloway           M      4:53:20.13 36  2                       
376 3     Jason Holloway             M      4:54:13.92 38  3                       
369 4     Cyndi Graves               F      5:04:14.91 54  1      1                
359 5     Jose Barraza               M      5:07:06.77 54  4      1                
388 6     Eduardo Ortiz              M      5:07:06.79 49  5      2                
374 7     Stephanie Hill             F      5:11:12.40 41  2      2                
361 8     Johnny Chen                M      5:16:32.52 49  6      3                
372 9     Alisa Hardy                F      5:18:50.95 42  3      3                
366 10    Hari Garimella             M      5:20:54.73 43  7      4                
365 11    Steven Escaler             M      5:27:51.46 41  8      5                
391 12    Keith Ricci                M      5:36:34.90 43  9      6                
373 13    Pete Hartman               M      5:42:08.70 49  10     7                
378 14    Daniel Ingram              M      5:44:45.83 36  11                      
368 15    Jennifer Globensky         F      5:51:00.63 45  4      4                
383 16    Susan Lafferty             F      5:51:04.42 53  5      5                
385 17    Terri Miller               F      6:16:15.77 47  6      6                
380 18    Glen Jones                 M      6:21:01.05 27  12                      
392 19    Chad Smith                 M      6:21:01.43 34  13                      
384 20    Stefanie McKinney-Holliday F      6:23:21.20 48  7      7                
370 21    Chris Green                M      6:28:38.62 43  14     8                
    22    Grace Parker               F      6:34:08.81 42  8      8                
396 23    gerardo vazquez            M      7:01:11.91 50  15     9                
394 24    Ginger Trimble Knox        F      7:03:38.15 61  9      9                
363 25    Danny Dill                 M      7:07:25.71 49  16     10               
364 26    Dwan Dixon                 F      7:22:21.51 36  10                      
390 27    Rogelio Resendiz           M      7:45:53.49 53  17     11               
430 28    Andrew Bynum               M      7:56:09.95 17  18                      
447 29    Melinda King               F      7:56:31.62 48  11     10               
371 30    Gilbert Gross              M      8:02:10.60 58  19     12               
367 31    Sergio Garrido             M      8:05:57.92 47  20     13               
    32    Robert Grantham            M      8:14:15.67 66  21     14               
398 DNF   John Whitlow               M      DNF        37                          

Additional results can be found at https://www.athlinks.com/event/168828.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.