Hachie 50 Marathon, Ultra and Relay

Fri May 1 - Sat May 2, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Chip       Age Gender Masters (Gender) 
                                       Time                                   
===== === ===================== ====== ========== === ====== ================ 
1     516 Hung Dang             M      3:32:42.26 48  1      1                
2     510 Kasey Cheshier        M      3:41:21.80 36  2                       
3     511 Derek Coker           M      3:59:52.21 47  3      2                
4     515 Steven Crye           M      4:01:02.30 50  4      3                
5     508 Christopher Bouchard  M      4:14:36.89 43  5      4                
6     522 Paul Hashman          M      4:16:34.76 50  6      5                
7     533 Bo Oney               M      4:21:16.34 33  7                       
8     509 Sara Bowden           F      4:25:55.58 20  1                       
9     526 Kendra Jones          F      4:29:01.40 28  2                       
10    504 Macaila Bell          F      4:31:28.85 20  3                       
11    542 Timothy Showalter     M      4:31:56.17 31  8                       
12    520 Thomas Guerrero       M      4:32:27.46 31  9                       
13    513 Scott Crawford        M      4:33:40.62 37  10                      
14    517 Liana Dewberry Shultz F      4:42:28.47 53  4      1                
15    512 Jennie Conyers        F      4:52:23.11 45  5      2                
16    521 Bill Gutierrez        M      4:52:30.33 49  11     6                
17    534 Rocky Pinson          M      4:53:43.46 47  12     7                
18    525 Kyle Jones            M      4:57:52.03 28  13                      
19    527 Sarah Jones           F      4:59:03.55 23  6                       
20    539 Francisco Rodriguez   M      5:16:46.65 39  14                      
21    530 James McAvey          M      5:16:52.41 36  15                      
22    548 Beth Waskom           F      5:22:50.46 52  7      3                
23    538 Marshall Robert       M      5:24:46.57 47  16     8                
24    503 Brian Barnes          M      5:25:58.81 25  17                      
25    540 Clifton Rotenberry    M      5:33:55.44 33  18                      
26    528 Christopher Keener    M      5:36:50.43 35  19                      
27    386 Raluca Moucha         F      5:50:59.01 50  8      4                
28    529 kelly lane            F      5:51:56.77 49  9      5                
29    532 Meghan O'Gorman       F      6:02:15.70 34  10                      
30    506 Steve Boone           M      6:06:11.05 69  20     9                
31    543 Tiffany Sonne         F      6:08:35.68 35  11                      
32    501 Stephen Almuete       M      6:18:23.93 46  21     10               
33    502 Megan Barnes          F      6:25:38.23 29  12                      
34    518 Annemarie Esan        F      6:25:54.23 43  13     6                
35    549 Jodi Wooldridge       F      6:33:55.46 44  14     7                
36    393 Bill Sommers          M      6:50:59.21 63  22     11               
37    546 Harold Toomey         M      7:19:36.54 54  23     12               
38    531 Justin Oconnell       M      7:22:52.05 27  24                      
39    507 Paula Boone           F      7:33:29.08 51  15     8                
DNF   537 James Reeve           M      DNF        75                          
DNF   544 George Telatynk       M      DNF        72                          

Additional results can be found at https://www.athlinks.com/event/168828.

Embed Code