Hachie 50 Marathon, Ultra and Relay

Fri May 1 - Sat May 2, 2020 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock      Chip       Age Age        Gender Place Masters (Gender) 
                                                                 Time       Time           Percentage                               
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========== ========== === ========== ============ ================ 
1     662 Alexander Campos   M      San Antonio    TX    US      4:43:14.41 4:43:10.10 29  52.8       1                             
2     661 Tuan Nguyen        M      Richardson     TX    US      4:58:42.03 4:58:35.47 57  59.5       2            1                
3     648 Johnny Chen        M      Plano          TX    US      5:05:11.71 5:05:06.40 50  54.7       3            2                
4     651 Stephanie Hill     F      Baltimore      MD    US      5:11:28.52 5:11:26.94 42  54.9       1            1                
5     673 Jason Holloway     M      Waxahachie     TX    US      5:29:38.27 5:29:31.46 39  46.4       4                             
6     656 Gina Pape          F      Frisco         TX    US      5:32:16.70 5:32:13.32 61  64.9       2            2                
7     657 Hari Garimella     M      Allen          TX    US      5:36:59.09 5:36:57.08 44  47.1       5            3                
8     647 Vance Paulson      M      Dallas         TX    US      5:37:25.70 5:37:22.75 32  44.3       6                             
9     637 Susan LAFFERTY     F      Mckinney       TX    US      5:37:38.13 5:37:34.99 54  58.0       3            3                
10    634 Thomas Foster      M      Lubbock        TX    US      5:46:09.96 5:46:01.14 32  43.2       7                             
11    631 Colin LeBeau       M      Alexandria     LA    US      5:51:15.40 5:51:11.47 45  45.5       8            4                
12    665 Joshua Cotton      M      Hanover        MD    US      5:53:02.14 5:53:00.13 32  42.4       9                             
13    649 Maria Radonova     F      Chicago        IL    US      5:55:06.37 5:55:02.23 41  47.8       4            4                
14    670 Jacob Solomon      M      Forney         TX    US      6:11:05.01 6:10:58.40 41  41.7       10           5                
15    655 Chris Vasquez      M      Oak Point      TX    US      6:20:57.91 6:20:42.53 48  43.1       11           6                
16    653 Nick Castilo       M      Fort Worth     TX    US      6:28:18.53 6:28:13.26 61  47.5       12           7                
17    628 Vebi Sopi          M      Corsicana      TX    US      6:28:27.14 6:28:21.72 25  38.5       13                            
18    641 Kevin Murphy       M      Kingwood       TX    US      6:45:45.74 6:45:38.74 57  43.8       14           8                
19    669 Brooke Oliver      F      Conway         AR    US      6:47:42.87 6:47:37.60 28  40.2       5                             
20    660 John Beuke         M      Fort Worth     TX    US      6:59:29.81 6:59:20.96 58  42.8       15           9                
21    122 Jessica Pittman    F                                   7:01:07.12 7:01:07.12 45  41.7       6            5                
22    646 Brian Joachims     M      Norman         OK    US      7:05:40.44 7:05:34.52 52  39.9       16           10               
23    638 Gilbert Gross      M      Midlothian     TX    US      7:12:50.35 7:12:42.35 59  41.8       17           11               
24    636 Meghan O'Gorman    F      Irving         TX    US      7:33:04.33 7:32:54.19 35  36.4       7                             
25    672 Martha Martinez    F      Harker Heights TX    US      7:41:09.32 7:36:39.36 45  38.5       8            6                
26    633 Rebecca Reeves     F      La Vernia      TX    US      7:45:29.63 7:45:21.32 35  35.4       9                             
27    134 Amy May            F                                   7:23:26.72 7:52:29.16 41  36.0       10           7                
28    667 Miranda Marquez    F      Pearsall       TX    US      8:07:39.51 8:07:27.74 28  33.6       11                            
29    644 Tony Lin           M      Coppell        TX    US      8:13:48.99 8:13:39.36 45  32.4       18           12               
30    659 Joel Herrington    M      Fort Worth     TX    US      8:16:39.26 8:16:31.45 39  30.8       19                            
31    654 Zach Vann          M      Midlothian     TX    US      8:16:39.10 8:16:32.04 37  30.5       20                            
32    630 Laurie Lewis       F      Arlington      TX    US      8:21:29.10 8:21:18.43 47  35.8       12           8                
33    652 Tiffany Sonne      F      Alvarado       TX    US      8:25:41.37 8:25:29.47 36  32.7       13                            
34    658 LORI SWINDAL       F      CARROLLTON     TX    US      8:40:56.55 8:40:43.66 57  39.2       14           9                
35    666 Anthony Butler     M      Cedar Hill     TX    US      8:59:52.92 8:59:48.30 52  31.4       21           13               
      632 Jennifer Globensky F                                   DNS        DNS        46  0.2                                      
      635 Stephanie Smith    F      Irving         TX    US      DNS        DNS        45  0.2                                      
      664 Adrianne O'Connor  F      Fort Worth     TX    US      DNS        DNS        40  0.2                                      
      668 Annemarie Esan     F                                   DNS        DNS        44  0.2                                      
      639 Rodney Ropele      M      Georgetown     TX    US      DNS        DNS        38  0.2                                      
      640 Wesley George      M      Warren         AR    US      DNS        DNS        34  0.2                                      
      642 Bill Sommers       M                                   DNS        DNS        64  0.3                                      
      663 Christopher King   M      Irving         TX    US      DNS        DNS        55  0.2                                      
DNF   645 Amanda Hughes      F      Haltom City    TX    US      DNF        DNF        36  0.2                                      
DNF   627 Grace Parker       F      Arlington      TX    US      DNF        DNF        43  0.2                                      
DNF   650 Melinda King       F      Arlington      TX    US      DNF        DNF        49  0.3                                      
DNF   629 Jeff Limbacher     M      Midland        TX    US      DNF        DNF        49  0.2                                      
DNF   643 Pete Hartman       M      Mckinney       TX    US      DNF        DNF        50  0.2                                      

Additional results can be found at https://www.athlinks.com/event/168828.

Embed Code