Mint City Races - CANCELLED 2020

Sat August 8, 2020 St. Johns, MI 48879 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ====================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Braxton Lamey          M      0:15:56.4 0:15:55.8 5:08  16  83.0       1        M Overall 
2     Collin Nurenberg       M      0:16:27.2 0:16:26.7 5:18  23  78.6       1        M 20-24   
3     Troy Cramer            M      0:17:26.6 0:17:25.9 5:37  16  75.9       1        M 15-19   
4     Heath LaPointe         M      0:18:09.8 0:18:09.3 5:51  15  74.0       2        M 15-19   
5     Clinton Lawhorne       M      0:18:36.8 0:18:35.4 6:00  47  77.3       1        M Masters 
6     DEREK CHANDLER         M      0:18:57.3 0:18:56.1 6:06  38  71.1       1        M 35-39   
7     Zach Crim              M      0:19:01.6 0:19:00.1 6:08  27  68.1       1        M 25-29   
8     Beth Zimpfer           F      0:19:27.6 0:19:26.1 6:16  28  75.7       1        F Overall 
9     Ken Shay               M      0:19:32.0 0:19:29.5 6:17  38  69.1       2        M 35-39   
10    Chad Machinski         M      0:19:44.5 0:19:42.7 6:22  26  65.6       2        M 25-29   
11    Michelle Kay           F      0:19:47.3 0:19:45.7 6:22  27  74.4       1        F 25-29   
12    Joseph Leonard         M      0:19:58.3 0:19:54.9 6:25  14  68.7       1        M 0-14    
13    Robert Seng            M      0:19:58.8 0:19:55.4 6:26  49  73.2       1        M 45-49   
14    Preston Sturgis        M      0:20:05.6 0:20:03.6 6:28  16  65.9       3        M 15-19   
15    Shane Lehnst           M      0:20:09.0 0:20:08.0 6:30  42  68.8       1        M 40-44   
16    Stephen Kay            M      0:20:14.0 0:20:12.6 6:31  27  64.0       3        M 25-29   
17    Sam Sackrider          M      0:20:35.2 0:20:31.7 6:37  16  64.4       4        M 15-19   
18    Liliana Lehnst         F      0:20:36.8 0:20:36.0 6:39  13  77.9       1        F 0-14    
19    Caleb Garcia           M      0:20:44.8 0:20:41.8 6:41  26  62.5       4        M 25-29   
20    Richard Hellinga       M      0:20:51.4 0:20:49.6 6:43  48  69.5       2        M 45-49   
21    Mike Shorna            M      0:21:10.1 0:21:07.5 6:49  56  72.9       1        M 55-59   
22    Travis Feldpausch      M      0:21:51.8 0:21:50.9 7:03  19  59.3       5        M 15-19   
23    Chad Simon             M      0:22:08.7 0:22:06.3 7:08  43  63.1       2        M 40-44   
24    Amy Epkey              F      0:22:40.2 0:22:37.9 7:18  41  67.2       1        F Masters 
25    Kari Chandler          F      0:22:49.2 0:22:46.9 7:21  66  87.9       1        F 65-69   
26    Pete Treleaven         M      0:22:56.4 0:22:52.1 7:23  57  67.9       2        M 55-59   
27    James Scholl           M      0:22:56.4 0:22:53.2 7:23  66  73.2       1        M 65-69   
28    Darren Kramer          M      0:23:37.3 0:23:33.7 7:36  40  58.0       3        M 40-44   
29    A. Kramer              F      0:23:37.2 0:23:35.4 7:37  10  73.3       2        F 0-14    
30    Hannah Paksi           F      0:23:58.4 0:23:53.3 7:42  23  61.6       1        F 20-24   
31    Lisa Rozen             F      0:23:56.3 0:23:54.0 7:43  43  64.5       1        F 40-44   
32    Curt Boak              M      0:24:18.0 0:24:13.9 7:49  41  56.7       4        M 40-44   
33    Samantha Grubaugh      F      0:24:21.4 0:24:19.4 7:51  16  62.5       1        F 15-19   
34    Jim Windsand           M      0:25:07.4 0:25:03.6 8:05  69  68.8       2        M 65-69   
35    Steve Holden           M      0:25:12.5 0:25:03.8 8:05  53  60.0       1        M 50-54   
36    Ruth Schultz           F      0:25:12.1 0:25:07.8 8:06  54  68.6       1        F 50-54   
37    Rebecca Hundt          F      0:25:18.5 0:25:15.5 8:09  16  60.1       2        F 15-19   
38    Brian Fairman          M      0:25:21.6 0:25:16.0 8:09  39  53.7       3        M 35-39   
39    Q. White               M      0:25:18.5 0:25:17.3 8:09  8   67.7       2        M 0-14    
40    Peter White            M      0:25:25.9 0:25:24.8 8:12  39  53.4       4        M 35-39   
41    Zachary Simon          M      0:25:45.5 0:25:39.6 8:17  28  50.4       5        M 25-29   
42    M. Kloha               F      0:25:49.5 0:25:48.4 8:19  11  65.2       3        F 0-14    
43    Kristine Kotsch        F      0:25:52.9 0:25:49.3 8:20  50  63.9       2        F 50-54   
44    Lily Sackrider         F      0:26:00.7 0:25:56.2 8:22  13  61.9       4        F 0-14    
45    Josie Heystek          F      0:26:01.1 0:25:56.2 8:22  13  61.9       5        F 0-14    
46    Claire Abraham         F      0:26:04.2 0:25:58.7 8:23  31  56.6       1        F 30-34   
47    Jessica Leonard        F      0:26:10.4 0:26:06.3 8:25  42  58.6       2        F 40-44   
48    Janae Voss             F      0:26:16.4 0:26:09.2 8:26  19  56.3       3        F 15-19   
49    Jenna Kramer           F      0:26:30.7 0:26:29.1 8:33  13  60.6       6        F 0-14    
50    Rich Lund              M      0:26:45.1 0:26:39.5 8:36  39  50.9       5        M 35-39   
51    Rachel Keller          F      0:27:17.7 0:27:13.2 8:47  22  54.0       2        F 20-24   
52    Madison Berridge       F      0:27:17.6 0:27:13.3 8:47  22  54.0       3        F 20-24   
53    Bernice Wagner         F      0:27:36.0 0:27:31.4 8:53  64  70.8       1        F 60-64   
54    Brandon Zuehlke        M      0:27:41.4 0:27:38.4 8:55  34  47.6       1        M 30-34   
55    Kelly Simon            F      0:27:46.8 0:27:40.1 8:56  52  60.9       3        F 50-54   
56    Kaitlynn Hollis        F      0:27:46.9 0:27:40.8 8:56  32  53.2       2        F 30-34   
57    Bill Keller            M      0:28:01.4 0:27:58.6 9:01  78  70.7       1        M 75-97   
58    S. Hundt               F      0:28:28.2 0:28:23.9 9:10  11  59.2       7        F 0-14    
59    Fred Fry               M      0:29:12.2 0:29:07.3 9:24  72  61.3       1        M 70-74   
60    Chad Voss              M      0:29:41.4 0:29:28.8 9:31  43  47.3       5        M 40-44   
61    K. Mangles             M      0:30:03.3 0:29:59.9 9:41  10  51.6       3        M 0-14    
62    Jim Gunther            M      0:30:14.9 0:30:02.9 9:42  65  55.2       3        M 65-69   
63    Kayla Duckert          F      0:30:16.2 0:30:10.6 9:44  20  48.7       4        F 20-24   
64    Dean Feldpausch        M      0:30:40.9 0:30:34.0 9:52  63  53.4       1        M 60-64   
65    Randy Zuehlke          M      0:31:41.0 0:31:30.9 10:10 62  51.3       2        M 60-64   
66    C. Spratt              M      0:32:05.8 0:31:51.6 10:17 8   53.7       4        M 0-14    
67    Leslie Ring            F      0:32:24.8 0:32:18.3 10:25 34  45.8       3        F 30-34   
68    Bryan Spratt           M      0:32:39.0 0:32:24.1 10:27 38  41.6       6        M 35-39   
69    Trevor Hollis          M      0:32:51.8 0:32:30.4 10:29 35  40.6       7        M 35-39   
70    Jessica Partain        F      0:32:57.1 0:32:44.2 10:34 31  44.9       4        F 30-34   
71    Reginald Davis         M      0:32:57.8 0:32:49.6 10:35 52  45.5       2        M 50-54   
72    Sandra Schneider       F      0:33:39.3 0:33:32.3 10:49 62  56.7       2        F 60-64   
73    Jenna Spratt           F      0:34:26.0 0:34:08.9 11:01 38  43.8       1        F 35-39   
74    Heather Grubaugh       F      0:34:26.0 0:34:23.9 11:06 46  46.0       1        F 45-49   
75    Katie Donnelly         F      0:34:30.1 0:34:24.3 11:06 62  55.2       3        F 60-64   
76    G. Holden              M      0:34:47.1 0:34:34.9 11:09 11  43.0       5        M 0-14    
77    Joshua Loudenbeck      M      0:34:56.3 0:34:35.8 11:10 42  40.0       6        M 40-44   
78    Sarah Holden           F      0:34:56.4 0:34:44.1 11:12 43  44.4       3        F 40-44   
79    David Beutel           M      0:35:19.0 0:35:11.9 11:21 69  48.9       4        M 65-69   
80    Terry Gawel            M      0:35:44.5 0:35:31.4 11:28 69  48.5       5        M 65-69   
81    Garth Banninga         M      0:35:58.8 0:35:54.0 11:35 57  43.3       3        M 55-59   
82    Sid Graham             M      0:36:37.9 0:36:28.9 11:46 68  46.7       6        M 65-69   
83    Mike Georgia           M      0:36:38.2 0:36:29.8 11:46 74  50.4       2        M 70-74   
84    Dawn Gawel             F      0:37:40.0 0:37:25.6 12:04 58  48.3       1        F 55-59   
85    Jon Cleveland          M      0:37:34.7 0:37:28.3 12:05 70  46.5       3        M 70-74   
86    Jeremy Foster          M      0:37:47.0 0:37:32.5 12:07 46  38.0       3        M 45-49   
87    Lisa Dickenson         F      0:38:19.4 0:38:10.4 12:19 30  38.5       5        F 30-34   
88    Dave Eldridge          M      0:38:25.2 0:38:11.9 12:19 71  46.1       4        M 70-74   
89    Larry DeRossett        M      0:38:45.9 0:38:41.3 12:29 68  44.1       7        M 65-69   
90    Chris Ferris           F      0:39:15.9 0:39:03.1 12:36 70  54.2       1        F 70-74   
91    MaryAnn Baxter         F      0:39:36.5 0:39:34.2 12:46 62  48.0       4        F 60-64   
92    Jill Bielawski         F      0:40:23.2 0:40:12.9 12:58 66  49.8       2        F 65-69   
93    Joyce Dryer            F      0:40:35.9 0:40:25.7 13:02 74  55.4       2        F 70-74   
94    John Haley             M      0:40:35.0 0:40:25.9 13:03 73  44.8       5        M 70-74   
95    Jennifer Desloover     F      0:41:51.0 0:41:43.6 13:28 47  38.3       2        F 45-49   
96    Courtney Arends        F      0:41:54.3 0:41:48.5 13:29 31  35.2       6        F 30-34   
97    Julie Arends           F      0:41:55.5 0:41:49.2 13:29 55  41.7       2        F 55-59   
98    J. Briggs              M      0:42:06.7 0:41:54.3 13:31 7   43.4       6        M 0-14    
99    Trent Briggs           M      0:42:29.2 0:42:17.2 13:38 44  33.2       7        M 40-44   
100   Donna Briggs           F      0:42:29.0 0:42:17.2 13:38 36  35.1       2        F 35-39   
101   Cheryl Rojas           F      0:45:30.3 0:45:18.9 14:37 57  39.4       3        F 55-59   
102   Kristen Kellogg        F      0:45:48.8 0:45:37.6 14:43 51  36.5       4        F 50-54   
103   Gordon Johnson         M      0:49:43.4 0:49:28.5 15:58 66  33.8       8        M 65-69   
104   Tom Webb               M      0:49:43.3 0:49:28.8 15:58 68  34.5       9        M 65-69   
105   Ronald Drumheller Jr   M      0:50:41.7 0:50:27.6 16:17 52  29.6       3        M 50-54   
106   Ronald Drumheller  Sr. M      0:50:42.6 0:50:28.0 16:17 73  35.9       6        M 70-74   
107   Stephanie Semrau       F      0:53:01.5 0:52:47.5 17:02 46  30.0       3        F 45-49   
108   Melissa Heinlen        F      0:53:01.6 0:52:47.6 17:02 43  29.2       4        F 40-44   
109   Mary Colthorp          F      0:54:23.8 0:54:12.8 17:29 66  36.9       3        F 65-69   
110   Tom Colthorp           M      0:54:25.9 0:54:17.2 17:31 68  31.4       10       M 65-69   
111   Kay Devereaux          F      0:57:33.1 0:57:14.0 18:28 65  34.5       4        F 65-69   
112   Janice Kelley          F      0:57:34.6 0:57:17.7 18:29 69  36.4       5        F 65-69   
113   Rachel Ward            F      0:59:21.1 0:59:04.0 19:03 28  24.9       2        F 25-29   
114   Joan Gross             F      0:59:22.3 0:59:05.4 19:04 61  31.8       5        F 60-64   
115   Stephanie Ettleman     F      1:02:52.6 1:02:40.4 20:13 30  23.5       7        F 30-34   
116   Jayna Passmore         F      1:09:09.3 1:08:43.4 22:10 62  27.7       6        F 60-64   
117   Becky Kebler           F      1:09:10.1 1:08:44.5 22:10 62  27.6       7        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Braxton Lamey 943 16  1       M      Ithaca MI US 15:55.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Beth Zimpfer 988 28  8       F               19:26.1 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Clinton Lawhorne 871 47  5       M      Perry MI US 18:35.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amy Epkey 940 41  24      F      Saint Johns MI US 22:37.9 


Male 14 and under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Joseph Leonard 875 14  12      M      Dewitt MI US       19:54.9 
2     Q. White       933 8   39      M      Holt MI US         25:17.3 
3     K. Mangles     903 10  61      M      Onondaga MI US     29:59.9 
4     C. Spratt      938 8   66      M      Williamston MI US  31:51.6 
5     G. Holden      964 11  76      M      East Lansing MI US 34:34.9 
6     J. Briggs      868 7   98      M      Haslett MI US      41:54.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Troy Cramer       898 16  3       M      Saint Johns MI US 17:25.9 
2     Heath LaPointe    900 15  4       M      Ionia MI US       18:09.3 
3     Preston Sturgis   895 16  14      M      Saint Johns MI US 20:03.6 
4     Sam Sackrider     945 16  17      M      Saint Johns MI US 20:31.7 
5     Travis Feldpausch 894 19  22      M      DeWitt MI US      21:50.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Collin Nurenberg 901 23  2       M      St. Johns MI US 16:26.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Zach Crim      941 27  7       M      Haslett MI US     19:00.1 
2     Chad Machinski 891 26  10      M      Ann Arbor MI US   19:42.7 
3     Stephen Kay    889 27  16      M      Ann Arbor MI US   20:12.6 
4     Caleb Garcia   931 26  19      M      Mason MI US       20:41.8 
5     Zachary Simon  918 28  41      M      Saint Johns MI US 25:39.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Brandon Zuehlke 917 34  54      M      Saint Johns MI US 27:38.4 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     DEREK CHANDLER 892 38  6       M      Livonia MI US      18:56.1 
2     Ken Shay       939 38  9       M      Grand Ledge MI US  19:29.5 
3     Brian Fairman  876 39  38      M      Gaithersburg MD US 25:16.0 
4     Peter White    864 39  40      M      Holt MI US         25:24.8 
5     Rich Lund      980 39  50      M                         26:39.5 
6     Bryan Spratt   937 38  68      M      Williamston MI US  32:24.1 
7     Trevor Hollis  878 35  69      M      St. Johns MI US    32:30.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shane Lehnst      970 42  15      M                        20:08.0 
2     Chad Simon        880 43  23      M      Saint Johns MI US 22:06.3 
3     Darren Kramer     920 40  28      M      Dewitt MI US      23:33.7 
4     Curt Boak         928 41  32      M      St. Johns MI US   24:13.9 
5     Chad Voss         951 43  60      M      Owosso MI US      29:28.8 
6     Joshua Loudenbeck 960 42  77      M      Laingsburg MI US  34:35.8 
7     Trent Briggs      866 44  99      M      Haslett MI US     42:17.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Robert Seng      929 49  13      M      Webberville MI US 19:55.4 
2     Richard Hellinga 932 48  20      M      Okemos MI US      20:49.6 
3     Jeremy Foster    942 46  86      M      Saint Johns MI US 37:32.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Steve Holden         962 53  35      M      East Lansing MI US 25:03.8 
2     Reginald Davis       958 52  71      M      Lansing MI US      32:49.6 
3     Ronald Drumheller Jr 910 52  105     M      SAINT JOHNS MI US  50:27.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mike Shorna    922 56  21      M      Holt MI US        21:07.5 
2     Pete Treleaven 934 57  26      M      Lansing MI US     22:52.1 
3     Garth Banninga 935 57  81      M      Grand Ledge MI US 35:54.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dean Feldpausch 888 63  64      M      Fowler MI US      30:34.0 
2     Randy Zuehlke   896 62  65      M      Saint Johns MI US 31:30.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     James Scholl    944 66  27      M      Okemos MI US      22:53.2 
2     Jim Windsand    947 69  34      M      Haslett MI US     25:03.6 
3     Jim Gunther     902 65  62      M      Saint Johns MI US 30:02.9 
4     David Beutel    953 69  79      M      Owosso MI US      35:11.9 
5     Terry Gawel     978 69  80      M                        35:31.4 
6     Sid Graham      982 68  82      M                        36:28.9 
7     Larry DeRossett 897 68  89      M      Otisville MI US   38:41.3 
8     Gordon Johnson  990 66  103     M                        49:28.5 
9     Tom Webb        813 68  104     M      Saint Johns MI US 49:28.8 
10    Tom Colthorp    908 68  110     M      Saint Johns MI US 54:17.2 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Fred Fry               877 72  59      M      Lansing MI US     29:07.3 
2     Mike Georgia           973 74  83      M                        36:29.8 
3     Jon Cleveland          912 70  85      M      Holt MI US        37:28.3 
4     Dave Eldridge          948 71  88      M      Bath MI US        38:11.9 
5     John Haley             881 73  94      M      Shepherd MI US    40:25.9 
6     Ronald Drumheller  Sr. 911 73  106     M      Saint Johns MI US 50:28.0 


Male 75 and up
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bill Keller 946 78  57      M      Lansing MI US 27:58.6 


Female 14 and under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Liliana Lehnst 969 13  18      F                        20:36.0 
2     A. Kramer      919 10  29      F      Dewitt MI US      23:35.4 
3     M. Kloha       965 11  42      F      Saint Johns MI US 25:48.4 
4     Lily Sackrider 954 13  44      F      St Johns MI US    25:56.2 
5     Josie Heystek  981 13  45      F                        25:56.2 
6     Jenna Kramer   921 13  49      F      Dewitt MI US      26:29.1 
7     S. Hundt       989 11  58      F                        28:23.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Samantha Grubaugh 955 16  33      F      Ovid MI US      24:19.4 
2     Rebecca Hundt     914 16  37      F      Dimondale MI US 25:15.5 
3     Janae Voss        952 19  48      F      Owosso MI US    26:09.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Hannah Paksi     930 23  30      F      Saint Johns MI US 23:53.3 
2     Rachel Keller    870 22  51      F      Allendale MI US   27:13.2 
3     Madison Berridge 873 22  52      F      Saint Johns MI US 27:13.3 
4     Kayla Duckert    872 20  63      F      Saint Johns MI US 30:10.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Michelle Kay 890 27  11      F      Ann Arbor MI US 19:45.7 
2     Rachel Ward  886 28  113     F      Eagle MI US     59:04.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Claire Abraham     803 31  46      F      St. Johns MI US   25:58.7   
2     Kaitlynn Hollis    879 32  56      F      St. Johns MI US   27:40.8   
3     Leslie Ring        913 34  67      F      Mason MI US       32:18.3   
4     Jessica Partain    950 31  70      F      Owosso MI US      32:44.2   
5     Lisa Dickenson     924 30  87      F      Saint Johns MI US 38:10.4   
6     Courtney Arends    987 31  96      F                        41:48.5   
7     Stephanie Ettleman 983 30  115     F                        1:02:40.4 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jenna Spratt 936 38  73      F      Williamston MI US 34:08.9 
2     Donna Briggs 867 36  100     F      Haslett MI US     42:17.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lisa Rozen      899 43  31      F      Saint Johns MI US  23:54.0 
2     Jessica Leonard 874 42  47      F      Dewitt MI US       26:06.3 
3     Sarah Holden    963 43  78      F      East Lansing MI US 34:44.1 
4     Melissa Heinlen 882 43  108     F      Saint Johns MI US  52:47.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Heather Grubaugh   956 46  74      F      Ovid MI US        34:23.9 
2     Jennifer Desloover 869 47  95      F      Potterville MI US 41:43.6 
3     Stephanie Semrau   883 46  107     F      Saint Johns MI US 52:47.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ruth Schultz    906 54  36      F      Okemos MI US      25:07.8 
2     Kristine Kotsch 974 50  43      F                        25:49.3 
3     Kelly Simon     923 52  55      F      Saint Johns MI US 27:40.1 
4     Kristen Kellogg 984 51  102     F                        45:37.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dawn Gawel   979 58  84      F                        37:25.6 
2     Julie Arends 986 55  97      F                        41:49.2 
3     Cheryl Rojas 909 57  101     F      Saint Johns MI US 45:18.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Bernice Wagner   905 64  53      F      St Johns MI US    27:31.4   
2     Sandra Schneider 985 62  72      F                        33:32.3   
3     Katie Donnelly   907 62  75      F      Haslett MI US     34:24.3   
4     MaryAnn Baxter   884 62  91      F      Punta Gorda FL US 39:34.2   
5     Joan Gross       885 61  114     F      Eagle MI US       59:05.4   
6     Jayna Passmore   926 62  116     F      Elsie MI US       1:08:43.4 
7     Becky Kebler     927 62  117     F      Elsie MI US       1:08:44.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kari Chandler  893 66  25      F      Okemos MI US      22:46.9 
2     Jill Bielawski 961 66  92      F      Lansing MI US     40:12.9 
3     Mary Colthorp  957 66  109     F      Saint Johns MI US 54:12.8 
4     Kay Devereaux  916 65  111     F      Saint Johns MI US 57:14.0 
5     Janice Kelley  915 69  112     F      Saint Johns MI US 57:17.7 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Ferris 949 70  90      F      Lansing MI US 39:03.1 
2     Joyce Dryer  904 74  93      F      Lansing MI US 40:25.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.