Mint City Races - CANCELLED 2020

Sat August 8, 2020 St. Johns, MI US 48879 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City            State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age 
                                                          Time      Time                
===== ====================== ====== =============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === 
1     Michael Stewart        M      Waterloo        ON    0:16:26.4           5:18  22  
2     Kyler Vanwarmer        M      Dewitt          MI    0:16:55.0 0:16:54.1 5:27  18  
3     Chad MacHinski         M      Lambertville    MI    0:17:00.7 0:16:59.1 5:28  21  
4     Ryan Kramer            M      St. Johns       MI    0:18:05.2 0:18:03.3 5:49  16  
5     Karrigan Smith         F      St. John's      MI    0:18:25.1           5:56  17  
6     Michael Allen          M      Saint Louis     MI    0:19:20.9 0:19:18.6 6:13  16  
7     Duncan Wright          M      St. Johns       MI    0:19:36.2 0:19:34.0 6:18  17  
8     Mason Berridge         M      Saint Johns     MI    0:20:22.6 0:20:20.6 6:33  15  
9     John Darga             M      Clio            MI    0:20:26.0 0:20:24.5 6:35  54  
10    Sophia Bradley         F      Saint Louis     MI    0:20:28.6 0:20:26.0 6:35  17  
11    Lisa Flemming          F      Bracebridge     ON    0:20:35.7 0:20:33.4 6:37  22  
12    Jason Loudenbeck       M      Saginaw         MI    0:21:15.1 0:21:12.0 6:50  40  
13    Bob Nelson             M      Charlotte       NC    0:21:22.9 0:21:20.2 6:52  62  
14    Jennifer Eaton         F      St. Johns       MI    0:21:26.9 0:21:25.3 6:54  17  
15    Rich Lund              M      Haslett         MI    0:21:29.0 0:21:26.0 6:54  34  
16    Will Broderick         M      Aurora          OH    0:21:37.4 0:21:33.9 6:57  33  
17    Kathryn Murphy         F      Northport       MI    0:21:45.0 0:21:42.0 7:00  35  
18    Frank Williams         M      Redwood City    CA    0:21:58.4 0:21:56.4 7:04  61  
19    Cormac Rasey           M      Northport       MI    0:22:15.2 0:22:12.2 7:09  14  
20    Jeff Tercheck          M      Grand Rapids    MI    0:22:29.3 0:22:23.5 7:13  47  
21    T. Chapko              F      Saint Johns     MI    0:22:27.7 0:22:26.9 7:14  12  
22    Bill Peattie           M      East Lansing    MI    0:23:13.8 0:23:08.4 7:27  51  
23    Claire Mull            F      Portland        MI    0:23:32.3 0:23:22.0 7:32  41  
24    Milah Montle           F      St. Johns       MI    0:23:28.4 0:23:25.2 7:33  16  
25    Josh Anderson          M      Ovid            MI    0:23:50.9 0:23:38.7 7:37  25  
26    Yvon Dufour            M      Fowler          MI    0:23:54.0 0:23:50.9 7:41  50  
27    Joe Peterson           M      St. Johns       MI    0:24:05.6 0:24:00.4 7:44  24  
28    Jenna Peterson         F      St. Johns       MI    0:24:06.5 0:24:00.5 7:44  19  
29    Libbey Jones           F      Mason           MI    0:24:36.0 0:24:32.5 7:55  18  
30    Hannah Billig          F      Mason           MI    0:24:36.5 0:24:33.0 7:55  18  
31    L. Wiseman             M      Dewitt          MI    0:24:42.5 0:24:41.5 7:57  11  
32    M. Heinlen             F      Saint Johns     MI    0:24:43.5 0:24:42.0 7:58  10  
33    Frank Goodrich         M      Ovid            MI    0:24:59.0 0:24:54.4 8:02  56  
34    Nathanyl Kramer        M      St. Johns       MI    0:25:05.2 0:25:03.0 8:04  17  
35    Deborah Feltz          F      Williamston     MI    0:25:15.5 0:25:11.1 8:07  61  
36    Ryan Cummins           M      Lansing         MI    0:26:14.8 0:26:05.0 8:24  38  
37    Wyatt Crandall         M      Williamston     MI    0:26:21.9 0:26:15.8 8:28  13  
38    Jackie Teffner         F      Fenton          MI    0:26:51.3 0:26:39.0 8:35  33  
39    Dan Hufnagel           M      Fowler          MI    0:27:01.8 0:26:49.3 8:39  33  
40    Rob Morrison           M      Lansing         MI    0:26:54.8 0:26:49.7 8:39  37  
41    Steven Peterson        M      St. Johns       MI    0:27:02.8 0:26:56.5 8:41  21  
42    Finn Mull              M      Portland        MI    0:27:07.4 0:26:57.9 8:41  13  
43    L. Mull                F      Portland        MI    0:27:07.8 0:26:58.0 8:41  11  
44    Amanda Delp            F      Lansing         MI    0:27:23.5 0:27:18.7 8:48  29  
45    David Fedewa           M      Perrinton       MI    0:27:31.1 0:27:24.9 8:50  57  
46    Anna McCastle          F      Dewitt          MI    0:27:29.1 0:27:25.8 8:50  13  
47    Jenny Transue          F      Okemos          MI    0:27:51.7 0:27:46.5 8:57  53  
48    Ruth Thelen            F      St. Johns       MI    0:27:55.0 0:27:50.3 8:58  69  
49    Jack Carlton           M      Grand Ledge     MI    0:27:56.9 0:27:53.7 8:59  72  
50    Terri Thelen           F      Fowler          MI    0:28:35.1 0:28:30.7 9:11  39  
51    Elizabeth Stewart      F      Mason           MI    0:28:36.7 0:28:31.1 9:11  60  
52    Mike Warnke            M      St. Johns       MI    0:28:51.8 0:28:43.6 9:16  46  
53    Meagan Shields         F      Alma            MI    0:29:01.3 0:28:52.4 9:18  31  
54    Terry Gawel            M      Dansville       MI    0:29:46.6 0:29:41.0 9:34  64  
55    J. Christie            M      St. Johns       MI    0:29:44.7 0:29:42.9 9:35  12  
56    Michael Wendorf        M      Lansing         MI    0:29:50.0 0:29:46.0 9:36  41  
57    Troy Crawford          M      Owosso          MI    0:30:13.1 0:30:04.1 9:41  46  
58    Bridget Sparrow        F      Midland         MI    0:30:13.3 0:30:09.3 9:43  50  
59    Jeff MacBane           M      East Lansing    MI    0:30:37.3 0:30:20.0 9:47  37  
60    Stephen Fehlinger      M      Rochester Hills MI    0:30:51.4 0:30:24.7 9:48  62  
61    Joe Hefner             M      East Lansing    MI    0:30:41.6 0:30:30.8 9:50  40  
62    Jess Sobel             M      Okemos          MI    0:30:38.1 0:30:32.4 9:51  61  
63    Jessica Sobel          F      Okemos          MI    0:30:38.1 0:30:32.6 9:51  23  
64    Zach Kay               M      St. Johns       MI    0:30:47.0 0:30:33.3 9:51  25  
65    Angie Hufnagel         F      Fowler          MI    0:30:47.4 0:30:36.6 9:52  33  
66    Dean Feldpausch        M      Fowler          MI    0:30:55.4 0:30:39.8 9:53  58  
67    Doug Kline             M      Elsie           MI    0:30:55.8 0:30:44.9 9:55  35  
68    Laura Brisboe          F      Perrinton       MI    0:31:07.4 0:30:45.6 9:55  50  
69    Mark Brisboe           M      Perrinton       MI    0:31:07.4 0:30:45.7 9:55  49  
70    J. Miller              M      gaylord         MI    0:30:59.7 0:30:51.8 9:57  9   
71    Daniel Ray             M      Durand          MI    0:31:08.5 0:30:54.2 9:58  35  
72    Jason Osoff            M      Holt            MI    0:31:09.1 0:30:55.0 9:58  32  
73    Jim Gunther            M      St. Johns       MI    0:31:03.8 0:30:56.6 9:58  60  
74    M. Grzywacz            M      DeWitt          MI    0:31:07.7 0:31:05.3 10:01 10  
75    Heather Trudeau        F      Dewitt          MI    0:31:27.7 0:31:23.3 10:07 37  
76    Ronald Drumheller  Jr. M      SAINT JOHNS     MI    0:31:43.2 0:31:34.8 10:11 47  
77    Mary Boegner           F      Lansing         MI    0:32:02.9 0:31:51.8 10:16 45  
78    DEBBIE GOODWIN         F      ROSEBUSH        MI    0:33:05.9 0:32:52.7 10:36 53  
79    Linda Hefner           F      Gastonia        NC    0:33:30.1 0:33:21.5 10:45 61  
80    Heather Seymour        F      Dewitt          MI    0:33:48.6 0:33:35.3 10:50 38  
81    RAYMOND GOODWIN        M      ROSEBUSH        MI    0:34:06.7 0:33:50.9 10:55 55  
82    Linda Cravotta         F      Bath            MI    0:34:27.2 0:34:19.0 11:04 62  
83    Terri Stefanic         F      Swartz Creek    MI    0:35:02.8 0:34:44.7 11:12 35  
84    Doreen Smith           F      Williamston     MI    0:35:52.8 0:35:34.9 11:28 60  
85    Jamie Keip             F      Williamston     MI    0:35:52.8 0:35:35.7 11:28 38  
86    L. Thomson             F      Johannesburg    MI    0:35:55.2 0:35:47.0 11:32 11  
87    Nicole Cassavoy        F      Swartz Creek    MI    0:36:07.0 0:35:49.2 11:33 42  
88    Maryann Baxter         F      St. Johns       MI    0:36:16.2 0:36:12.7 11:40 57  
89    Erik Yauch             M      Holt            MI    0:37:22.9 0:36:59.7 11:56 39  
90    Bev Travis             F      Fowler          MI    0:37:33.1 0:37:19.5 12:02 61  
91    S. Travis              F      Fowler          MI    0:37:32.9 0:37:19.7 12:02 11  
92    Dave Eldridge          M      Bath            MI    0:37:50.8 0:37:36.3 12:07 66  
93    Brooke Stuber          F      Lansing         MI    0:37:48.2 0:37:39.5 12:08 41  
94    Francesca Buskulic     F      Laingsburg      MI    0:38:18.2 0:38:06.2 12:17 28  
95    Chris Buskulic         M      Laingsburg      MI    0:38:18.6 0:38:07.2 12:17 31  
96    Alyson Gonzales        F      Saint Johns     MI    0:39:50.5 0:39:43.1 12:48 13  
97    Rich Crandall          M      Williamston     MI    0:39:57.1 0:39:49.0 12:50 47  
98    M. Dunlap              F      Bath            MI    0:40:46.2 0:40:33.0 13:04 11  
99    Melissa Fischer        F      Bath            MI    0:40:48.6 0:40:35.5 13:05 45  
100   M. Stuber              M      Lansing         MI    0:41:33.1 0:41:24.4 13:21 6   
101   Jessica Bowen          F      Owosso          MI    0:43:04.1 0:42:51.6 13:49 27  
102   Gordon Johnson         M      Grand Ledge     MI    0:44:00.6 0:43:48.9 14:08 61  
103   A. Hackett             F      St Johns        MI    0:44:09.5 0:43:50.2 14:08 10  
104   P. Chant               F      Dewitt          MI    0:44:11.7 0:43:51.8 14:08 7   
105   Bob Ashbaugh           M      St. Johns       MI    0:44:25.4 0:44:06.9 14:13 63  
106   Angela Wholehan        F      OKEMOS          MI    0:46:34.6 0:46:13.4 14:54 28  
107   Trent Briggs           M      Haslett         MI    0:46:46.3 0:46:25.3 14:58 39  
108   Donna Briggs           F      Haslett         MI    0:46:46.8 0:46:25.5 14:58 31  
109   Julie Chant            F      Dewitt          MI    0:46:58.5 0:46:38.6 15:02 38  
110   J. Chant               F      Dewitt          MI    0:46:58.2 0:46:39.1 15:02 9   
111   Cheryl Hackett         F      St Johns        MI    0:46:58.9 0:46:41.0 15:03 33  
112   Ronald Drumheller  Sr. M      Ovid            MI    0:47:31.3 0:47:20.7 15:16 68  
113   Julie Trierweiler      F      Dewitt          MI    0:47:36.2 0:47:25.2 15:17 52  
114   Elena Keller           F      Lansing         MI    0:48:01.6 0:47:49.0 15:25 99  
115   Christine Drumheller   F      SAINT JOHNS     MI    0:48:10.2 0:47:59.5 15:28 45  
116   April Eldridge         F      Kalamazoo       MI    0:48:59.2 0:48:44.2 15:43 38  
117   Pam Starkweather       F      Owosso          MI    0:49:30.0 0:49:13.9 15:52 67  
118   Julie Freeman          F      Ann Arbor       MI    0:50:20.9 0:50:03.4 16:08 28  
119   Mark Freeman           M      Holt            MI    0:50:21.7 0:50:04.0 16:09 57  
120   Deb Freeman            F      Holt            MI    0:50:20.8 0:50:04.0 16:09 53  
121   Tim Allerding          M      Ionia           MI    0:50:22.5 0:50:05.4 16:09 31  
122   Jennifer Gonzales      F      Saint Johns     MI    0:50:13.7 0:50:06.0 16:09 41  
123   Maureen Ervay          F      Freeland        MI    0:50:21.9 0:50:15.9 16:12 51  
124   Melissa Burns          F      Lansing         MI    0:51:47.6 0:51:33.3 16:37 40  
125   Sheila Crawford        F      Owosso          MI    0:51:47.6 0:51:33.6 16:37 45  
126   Carolyn Delavar        F      St. Johns       MI    0:55:49.4 0:55:39.7 17:57 65  
127   Margaret Webb          F      St. Johns       MI    0:56:06.3 0:55:55.5 18:02 66  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.