Results For
Royal Run 5K & 1 Mile Walk

Crystal River, FL 34428
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     254 Joel Rich              M      Gainesville            FL    US      0:18:32.7 0:18:32.7 5:59  48  78.2       1        M overall 
2     304 James Vanlue           M      Hernando               FL    US      0:19:10.1 0:19:10.1 6:11  16  69.0       1        M 15-19   
3     117 Paul Blevins           M      Inverness              FL    US      0:19:14.8 0:19:14.8 6:13  44  73.1       1        M Masters 
4     278 Erik Smith             M      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:19:19.5 0:19:19.5 6:14  53  78.0       1        M 50-54   
5     140 Gavin Coe              M      Homosassa              FL    US      0:20:31.2 0:20:31.2 6:37  15  65.4       2        M 15-19   
6     241 Jacob Palmeri          M      Inverness              FL    US      0:20:42.7 0:20:42.7 6:41  14  66.0       1        M 13-14   
7     182 Virginia Hatch         F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:20:46.4 0:20:46.4 6:42  34  71.2       1        F overall 
8     125 Jeff Bryan             M      Inverness              FL    US      0:20:47.2 0:20:47.2 6:42  43  67.2       1        M 40-44   
9     283 Braylee Spiddle        F      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:20:49.2 0:20:49.2 6:43  16  73.1       1        F 15-19   
10    303 Thomas Tyler           M      Inverness              FL    US      0:21:26.5 0:21:26.5 6:55  14  63.8       2        M 13-14   
11    257 Artur Rucinski         M      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:21:42.6 0:21:42.6 7:00  46  65.8       1        M 45-49   
12    159 Chase English          M      Hernando               FL    US      0:21:48.9 0:21:48.9 7:02  16  60.6       3        M 15-19   
13    127 Ian Buckingham         M      Crystal River          FL    US      0:21:49.2 0:21:49.2 7:02  13  64.2       3        M 13-14   
14    305 Justin Vanlue          M      Hernando               FL    US      0:22:10.2 0:22:10.2 7:09  36  60.0       1        M 35-39   
15    297 Randall Tobin          M      Citrus Springs         FL    US      0:22:21.2 0:22:21.2 7:13  40  61.2       2        M 40-44   
16    263 George Schmalstig      M      Inverness              FL    US      0:22:28.2 0:22:28.2 7:15  40  60.9       3        M 40-44   
17    301 Grace Tyler            F      Inverness              FL    US      0:22:37.2 0:22:37.2 7:18  17  66.2       2        F 15-19   
18    161 Jillian Felton         F      Hernando               FL    US      0:22:37.3 0:22:37.3 7:18  17  66.2       3        F 15-19   
19    249 Linda Ramsey           F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:22:40.8 0:22:40.8 7:19  40  66.7       1        F Masters 
20    260 Andruw Schaak          M      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:23:08.3 0:23:08.3 7:28  14  59.1       4        M 13-14   
21    183 E. Hatcher             F      dunnellon              FL    US      0:23:11.5 0:23:11.5 7:29  10  74.8       1        F 10-12   
22    101 E.  Tobin              M      Citrus springs         FL    US      0:23:11.9 0:23:11.9 7:29  11  64.2       1        M 10-12   
23    344 Christopher Thompson   M      Dunnellon              FL    US      0:23:13.2 0:23:13.2 7:29  41  59.3       4        M 40-44   
24    238 Brandi Nichols         F      Inverness              FL    US      0:23:15.3 0:23:15.3 7:30  25  63.4       1        F 25-29   
25    141 heather cogar          F      Inverness              FL    US      0:23:16.3 0:23:16.3 7:30  26  63.3       2        F 25-29   
26    184 Owen Hatcher           M      dunnellon              FL    US      0:23:27.8 0:23:27.8 7:34  37  57.1       2        M 35-39   
27    202 Mark Kohne             M      Inverness              FL    US      0:23:50.8 0:23:50.8 7:42  58  65.8       1        M 55-59   
28    106 Robert Bang            M      Inverness              FL    US      0:23:51.2 0:23:51.2 7:42  26  54.3       1        M 25-29   
29    174 Mary Gandee            F      Hernando               FL    US      0:23:56.2 0:23:56.2 7:43  50  68.8       1        F 50-54   
30    336 Karen Stukes           F      Crystal River          FL    US      0:23:57.1 0:23:57.1 7:44  46  66.0       1        F 45-49   
31    310 Eduardo Vasquez        M      Lecanto                FL    US      0:23:59.5 0:23:59.5 7:44  59  65.8       2        M 55-59   
32    280 Zachary Smith          M      Lecanto                FL    US      0:24:07.7 0:24:07.7 7:47  22  53.7       1        M 20-24   
33    158 Bill Eckert            M      Inverness              FL    US      0:24:23.4 0:24:23.4 7:52  49  59.9       2        M 45-49   
34    135 Trevor Cernich         M      Inverness              FL    US      0:24:36.8 0:24:36.8 7:56  21  52.6       2        M 20-24   
35    321 John Wheeler           M      Inverness              FL    US      0:24:41.2 0:24:41.2 7:58  60  64.5       1        M 60-64   
36    338 Eva Rucinski           F      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:24:56.6 0:24:56.6 8:03  15  62.1       4        F 15-19   
37    115 S. Begin               M      Dunnellon              FL    US      0:25:04.1 0:25:04.1 8:05  12  57.4       2        M 10-12   
38    47  Austin Hooker          M      Inverness              FL    US      0:25:14.9 0:25:14.9 8:09  13  55.5       5        M 13-14   
39    116 Jeff Berman            M      Inverness              FL    US      0:25:22.2 0:25:22.2 8:11  35  52.2       3        M 35-39   
40    123 Kimberly Brooks        F      Homosassa              FL    US      0:25:23.2 0:25:23.2 8:11  36  58.6       1        F 35-39   
41    175 Krista Golden          F      Dunnellon              FL    US      0:25:31.2 0:25:31.2 8:14  39  59.0       2        F 35-39   
42    240 Caryn Owen             F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:25:53.3 0:25:53.3 8:21  44  60.1       1        F 40-44   
43    293 Floyd Thorn            M      Inverness              FL    US      0:26:06.6 0:26:06.6 8:25  56  59.0       3        M 55-59   
44    197 Lawrence Kibler        M      Lecanto                FL    US      0:26:10.9 0:26:10.9 8:27  55  58.4       4        M 55-59   
45    242 Bill Payne             M      The Villagest          FL    US      0:26:23.3 0:26:23.3 8:31  66  63.5       1        M 65-69   
46    110 Michael Barth          M      Crystal River          FL    US      0:26:24.5 0:26:24.5 8:31  66  63.5       2        M 65-69   
47    190 John Hopkins           M      Inverness              FL    US      0:26:25.1 0:26:25.1 8:31  42  52.5       5        M 40-44   
48    337 Jody Owens             M      Crystal River          FL    US      0:26:29.3 0:26:29.3 8:33  38  50.9       4        M 35-39   
49    271 L. Shaw                M      Inverness              FL    US      0:26:31.4 0:26:31.4 8:33  12  54.3       3        M 10-12   
50    265 Rebecca SCHMALSTIG     F      Inverness              FL    US      0:26:37.5 0:26:37.5 8:35  40  56.8       2        F 40-44   
51    173 C. Gainey              M      Lecanto                FL    US      0:26:41.2 0:26:41.2 8:37  10  58.1       4        M 10-12   
52    219 T. Marcic              F      Citrus Springs         FL    US      0:26:46.5 0:26:46.5 8:38  11  63.0       2        F 10-12   
53    250 Peggy Recanzone        F      Dunnellon              FL    US      0:26:52.6 0:26:52.6 8:40  35  55.2       3        F 35-39   
54    295 Courtney Tobin         F      Citrus Springs         FL    US      0:26:52.8 0:26:52.8 8:40  39  56.0       4        F 35-39   
55    193 Missy Jack             F      Homosassa              FL    US      0:26:56.1 0:26:56.1 8:41  41  56.5       3        F 40-44   
56    118 B. Borton              M      Hernando               FL    US      0:27:00.8 0:27:00.8 8:43  9   60.1       1        M 8- 9    
57    134 Trevor Caudill         M      Inverness              FL    US      0:27:04.9 0:27:04.9 8:44  24  47.8       3        M 20-24   
58    235 Mike Mullen            M      Inverness                    US      0:27:12.7 0:27:12.7 8:47  56  56.7       5        M 55-59   
59    331 Eric Lesage            M      Inverness              FL    US      0:27:16.5 0:27:16.5 8:48  35  48.5       5        M 35-39   
60    109 Sean Barnes            M      Dunnellon              FL    US      0:27:20.1 0:27:20.1 8:49  35  48.4       6        M 35-39   
61    315 Landon Vincent         M      DunnellonCitrus Spring FL    US      0:27:40.0 0:27:40.0 8:55  13  50.6       6        M 13-14   
62    286 Jimbo St.Clair         M      Inverness              FL    US      0:27:44.7 0:27:44.7 8:57  39  49.0       7        M 35-39   
63    258 Lynn Ruis              F      Oxford                 FL    US      0:27:49.1 0:27:49.1 8:58  59  65.7       1        F 55-59   
64    229 michael melhado        M      Inverness              FL    US      0:27:49.4 0:27:49.4 8:59  18  46.6       4        M 15-19   
65    222 Siddharth Mathur       M      Hernando               FL    US      0:27:54.4 0:27:54.4 9:00  41  49.3       6        M 40-44   
66    225 Tammy McGinnes         F      Bronson                FL    US      0:27:56.4 0:27:56.4 9:01  49  58.4       2        F 45-49   
67    334 Jane Altass            F      Hernando               FL    US      0:27:56.8 0:27:56.8 9:01  50  59.0       2        F 50-54   
68    272 Makenzie Shaw          F      Inverness              FL    US      0:27:58.2 0:27:58.2 9:01  16  54.4       5        F 15-19   
69    294 Brad Thorpe            M      Inverness              FL    US      0:27:59.3 0:27:59.3 9:02  65  59.4       3        M 65-69   
70    121 Heather Branscome      F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:28:03.1 0:28:03.1 9:03  40  53.9       4        F 40-44   
71    114 Peter Begin            M      Dunnellon              FL    US      0:28:11.7 0:28:11.7 9:06  35  46.9       8        M 35-39   
72    105 Jessy Ballard          F      Inverness              FL    US      0:28:21.9 0:28:21.9 9:09  22  51.9       1        F 20-24   
73    133 Hunter Carroll         M      Dunnellon              FL    US      0:28:37.3 0:28:37.3 9:14  13  48.9       7        M 13-14   
74    220 K. Mathur              M      Hernando               FL    US      0:28:38.3 0:28:38.3 9:14  7   63.8       1        M 0- 7    
75    264 K. Schmalstig          M      Inverness              FL    US      0:28:38.7 0:28:38.7 9:14  11  52.0       5        M 10-12   
76    157 Nancy Dunbar           F      Dunnellon              FL    US      0:28:42.2 0:28:42.2 9:16  34  51.6       1        F 30-34   
77    128 Kristin Cannaday-Stash F      The Villages           FL    US      0:28:45.4 0:28:45.4 9:17  70  73.3       1        F 70-74   
78    318 Nathan Walker          M      Inverness              FL    US      0:28:45.9 0:28:45.9 9:17  26  45.0       2        M 25-29   
79    120 Dale Bramall           M      inverness              FL    US      0:28:50.3 0:28:50.3 9:18  51  51.4       2        M 50-54   
80    253 Monsita Reth           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:28:58.4 0:28:58.4 9:21  36  51.3       5        F 35-39   
81    180 Tracy Hart             F      Inverness              FL    US      0:29:06.4 0:29:06.4 9:23  52  57.9       3        F 50-54   
82    189 Lori Hon               F      Inverness              FL    US      0:29:15.2 0:29:15.2 9:26  58  61.7       2        F 55-59   
83    154 Veronica Davis         F      Hernando               FL    US      0:29:26.4 0:29:26.4 9:30  28  50.0       3        F 25-29   
84    142 A. Cole                F      Lecanto                FL    US      0:29:26.8 0:29:26.8 9:30  8   62.9       1        F 8- 9    
85    212 Randall Luke           M      Inverness              FL    US      0:29:43.2 0:29:43.2 9:35  13  47.1       8        M 13-14   
86    185 Holli Herndon          F      Inverness              FL    US      0:29:43.9 0:29:43.9 9:35  33  49.7       2        F 30-34   
87    211 L. Luginsland          M      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:29:47.4 0:29:47.4 9:37  9   54.5       2        M 8- 9    
88    237 B. Neveau              M      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:29:48.2 0:29:48.2 9:37  10  52.0       6        M 10-12   
89    208 Sarita Ledsome         F      Crystal River          FL    US      0:29:55.5 0:29:55.5 9:39  52  56.3       4        F 50-54   
90    224 Debra McCoskey-Reisert F      Crystal River          FL    US      0:30:01.4 0:30:01.4 9:41  45  52.2       3        F 45-49   
91    335 Katherine Damstetter   F      Hudson                 FL    US      0:30:01.7 0:30:01.7 9:41  48  53.7       4        F 45-49   
92    252 Stuart Redrick         M      Crystal River          FL    US      0:30:05.5 0:30:05.5 9:42  49  48.5       3        M 45-49   
93    292 Angela Thorn           F      Inverness              FL    US      0:30:09.9 0:30:09.9 9:44  52  55.8       5        F 50-54   
94    196 Alice Kelly            F      The Villages           FL    US      0:30:19.7 0:30:19.7 9:47  69  68.5       1        F 65-69   
95    320 Debbie Wheatley        F      Inverness              FL    US      0:30:41.4 0:30:41.4 9:54  63  62.6       1        F 60-64   
96    306 K. Vanlue              F      Hernando               FL    US      0:31:04.7 0:31:04.7 10:02 8   59.6       2        F 8- 9    
97    160 Madison Fehrenbach     F      Inverness              FL    US      0:31:15.7 0:31:15.7 10:05 13  51.4       1        F 13-14   
98    149 Jim Cox                M      Ocala                  FL    US      0:31:15.7 0:31:15.7 10:05 69  55.2       4        M 65-69   
99    348 Greg Popovich          M      Hernando               FL    US      0:31:36.5 0:31:36.5 10:12 39  43.0       9        M 35-39   
100   181 David Hastings         M      Crystal River          FL    US      0:32:22.9 0:32:22.9 10:27 77  59.9       1        M 75-79   
101   298 Melissa Tomes          F      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:32:41.2 0:32:41.2 10:33 34  45.3       3        F 30-34   
102   203 D. Kupcho              M      Crystal River          FL    US      0:32:48.3 0:32:48.3 10:35 7   55.7       2        M 0- 7    
103   205 Meredith Kupcho        F      Crystal River          FL    US      0:32:48.3 0:32:48.3 10:35 47  48.7       5        F 45-49   
104   325 Stephanie Wrightson    F      Inverness              FL    US      0:32:57.2 0:32:57.2 10:38 32  44.8       4        F 30-34   
105   255 Sam Rivera             M      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:33:02.3 0:33:02.3 10:39 62  49.0       2        M 60-64   
106   261 K. Schaak              F      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:33:03.9 0:33:03.9 10:40 8   56.0       3        F 8- 9    
107   309 G. Varney              M      Hernando               FL    US      0:33:06.8 0:33:06.8 10:41 7   55.1       3        M 0- 7    
108   233 Marsha Mullen          F      Inverness              FL    US      0:33:13.5 0:33:13.5 10:43 55  52.5       3        F 55-59   
109   198 Tammy Kinder           F      Inverness              FL    US      0:33:27.3 0:33:27.3 10:48 56  52.7       4        F 55-59   
110   210 Bobbi Lenz             F      Dunnellon              FL    US      0:33:43.2 0:33:43.2 10:53 43  45.8       5        F 40-44   
111   276 C. Smith               F      Crystal River          FL    US      0:33:56.7 0:33:56.7 10:57 10  51.1       3        F 10-12   
112   251 Molly Redrick          F      crystal river          FL    US      0:34:04.3 0:34:04.3 10:59 46  46.4       6        F 45-49   
113   285 K. Spradley            F      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:34:05.6 0:34:05.6 11:00 8   54.3       4        F 8- 9    
114   266 Trinity Schmalstig     F      Inverness              FL    US      0:34:07.4 0:34:07.4 11:00 13  47.1       2        F 13-14   
115   327 S. Zapf                F      Citrus Springs         FL    US      0:34:27.1 0:34:27.1 11:07 10  50.3       4        F 10-12   
116   279 Makenzie Smith         F      Crystal River          FL    US      0:34:29.8 0:34:29.8 11:08 13  46.6       3        F 13-14   
117   136 Taylor Cernich         F      Inverness              FL    US      0:34:37.5 0:34:37.5 11:10 21  42.6       2        F 20-24   
118   151 Aileen David           F      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:34:45.0 0:34:45.0 11:13 49  46.9       7        F 45-49   
119   230 Susie Moncrief         F      Hernando               FL    US      0:34:58.9 0:34:58.9 11:17 82  73.0       1        F 80-84   
120   316 D. Viola               M      Inverness              FL    US      0:35:00.1 0:35:00.1 11:17 8   49.0       3        M 8- 9    
121   317 Susan Viola            F      Inverness              FL    US      0:35:00.1 0:35:00.1 11:17 43  44.1       6        F 40-44   
122   300 Brian Tyler            M      Inverness              FL    US      0:35:07.5 0:35:07.5 11:20 48  41.3       4        M 45-49   
123   328 Tifani Long            F      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:35:17.5 0:35:17.5 11:23 34  41.9       5        F 30-34   
124   329 Steven Anders          M      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:35:17.5 0:35:17.5 11:23 28  36.7       3        M 25-29   
125   232 Marjorie Montgomery    F      Brooksville            FL    US      0:35:23.9 0:35:23.9 11:25 61  52.9       2        F 60-64   
126   330 Robert Brown           M      W;illiston             FL    US      0:35:27.7 0:35:27.7 11:26 62  45.7       3        M 60-64   
127   340 A. Madison             M      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:35:41.5 0:35:41.5 11:31 9   45.5       4        M 8- 9    
128   345 David Stevens          M      Citrus Springs         FL    US      0:35:58.2 0:35:58.2 11:36 42  38.6       7        M 40-44   
129   346 Stephanie Stevens      F      Citrus Springs         FL    US      0:35:59.4 0:35:59.4 11:37 32  41.0       6        F 30-34   
130   332 Roscoe Watts           M      Dunnellon              FL    US      0:36:00.2 0:36:00.2 11:37 39  37.7       10       M 35-39   
131   350 Mathew Mattox          M      Inverness              FL    US      0:36:03.3 0:36:03.3 11:38 56  42.8       6        M 55-59   
132   216 Larissa Maloney        F      Inverness              FL    US      0:36:10.2 0:36:10.2 11:40 46  43.7       8        F 45-49   
133   217 Savannah Maloney       F      Inverness              FL    US      0:36:10.5 0:36:10.5 11:40 17  41.4       6        F 15-19   
134   195 BEN KAMPSCHROER        M      HERNANDO               FL    US      0:36:23.3 0:36:23.3 11:44 28  35.6       4        M 25-29   
135   209 Preeti Lekhra          F      Hernando               FL    US      0:36:39.3 0:36:39.3 11:49 43  42.1       7        F 40-44   
136   227 Stephanie McVae        F      Inverness              FL    US      0:37:15.1 0:37:15.1 12:01 42  41.1       8        F 40-44   
137   119 Diana Bragg            F      BushnellBushnell       FL    US      0:37:21.3 0:37:21.3 12:03 57  47.8       5        F 55-59   
138   275 Amy Smith              F      Inverness              FL    US      0:37:31.6 0:37:31.6 12:06 43  41.1       9        F 40-44   
139   104 Ashley Augustine       F      Floral City            FL    US      0:37:40.0 0:37:40.0 12:09 25  39.1       4        F 25-29   
140   218 Samantha Manucci       F      Hernando               FL    US      0:37:41.4 0:37:41.4 12:09 25  39.1       5        F 25-29   
141   273 Jack Slifer            M      Ocala                  FL    US      0:37:42.5 0:37:42.5 12:10 70  46.2       1        M 70-74   
142   341 Jennifer Brinegar      F      Crystal River          FL    US      0:37:47.5 0:37:47.5 12:11 60  48.9       3        F 60-64   
143   274 Abbey Smith            F      Inverness              FL    US      0:37:50.8 0:37:50.8 12:13 17  39.5       7        F 15-19   
144   296 M. Tobin               M      Citrus Springs         FL    US      0:37:51.8 0:37:51.8 12:13 9   42.9       5        M 8- 9    
145   124 J. Brown               M      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:37:53.2 0:37:53.2 12:13 10  40.9       7        M 10-12   
146   269 E. Seguin              M      Hernando               FL    US      0:38:03.3 0:38:03.3 12:17 7   48.0       4        M 0- 7    
147   268 Anthony Seguin         M      Hernando               FL    US      0:38:03.3 0:38:03.3 12:17 32  34.3       1        M 30-34   
148   347 M. Whitmeyer           F      Citrus Springs         FL    US      0:38:03.5 0:38:03.5 12:17 11  44.3       5        F 10-12   
149   270 Regina Seguin          F      Hernando               FL    US      0:38:04.6 0:38:04.6 12:17 34  38.9       7        F 30-34   
150   214 Jane Mahoudeau         F      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:38:04.6 0:38:04.6 12:17 41  40.0       10       F 40-44   
151   307 A. Varney              F      Hernando               FL    US      0:38:09.1 0:38:09.1 12:18 10  45.5       6        F 10-12   
152   199 C. Kingree             M      Inverness              FL    US      0:38:13.2 0:38:13.2 12:20 7   47.8       5        M 0- 7    
153   102 Melissa Allen-May      F      Sumterville            FL    US      0:38:13.4 0:38:13.4 12:20 47  41.8       9        F 45-49   
154   339 George Roberson        M      Statham                GA    US      0:38:25.4 0:38:25.4 12:24 69  44.9       5        M 65-69   
155   234 Michael Mullen         M      Inverness              FL    US      0:38:32.1 0:38:32.1 12:26 27  33.6       5        M 25-29   
156   333 William Jones          M      Hernando               FL    US      0:39:48.3 0:39:48.3 12:50 17  32.8       5        M 15-19   
157   162 Darci Felty            F      Webster                FL    US      0:41:07.1 0:41:07.1 13:16 63  46.7       4        F 60-64   
158   191 A. Hughes              F      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:41:22.7 0:41:22.7 13:21 9   43.2       5        F 8- 9    
159   155 H. Desposito           F      Hernando               FL    US      0:41:24.8 0:41:24.8 13:22 9   43.2       6        F 8- 9    
160   284 E. Spradley            F      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:41:30.6 0:41:30.6 13:23 7   46.4       1        F 0- 7    
161   147 Robyn Coleman          F      Inverness              FL    US      0:41:50.2 0:41:50.2 13:30 58  43.2       6        F 55-59   
162   108 Jessica Barnes         F      Dunnellon              FL    US      0:41:54.5 0:41:54.5 13:31 35  35.4       6        F 35-39   
163   156 Paul Dorey             M      Hernando               FL    US      0:42:42.5 0:42:42.5 13:47 77  45.4       2        M 75-79   
164   137 S. Christianson        F      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:42:53.9 0:42:53.9 13:50 9   41.7       7        F 8- 9    
165   107 A. Barnes              M      Dunnellon              FL    US      0:43:04.9 0:43:04.9 13:54 6   45.6       6        M 0- 7    
166   177 Alice Green            F      Inverness              FL    US      0:43:32.2 0:43:32.2 14:03 53  39.2       6        F 50-54   
167   131 S. Capps               F      Webster                FL    US      0:43:46.7 0:43:46.7 14:07 11  38.5       7        F 10-12   
168   130 Mandy Capps            F      Webster                FL    US      0:43:47.5 0:43:47.5 14:08 39  34.4       7        F 35-39   
169   200 Leslie Kingree         F      Inverness              FL    US      0:44:29.2 0:44:29.2 14:21 33  33.2       8        F 30-34   
170   277 Emma Smith             F      Inverness              FL    US      0:44:53.6 0:44:53.6 14:29 15  34.5       8        F 15-19   
171   322 Sheryl Whitley         F      Inverness              FL    US      0:45:09.7 0:45:09.7 14:34 55  38.6       7        F 55-59   
172   163 Michele Fenner         F      Inverness              FL    US      0:45:10.3 0:45:10.3 14:34 52  37.3       7        F 50-54   
173   343 Patricia Smith         F      Floral City            FL    US      0:46:02.8 0:46:02.8 14:51 60  40.2       5        F 60-64   
174   342 Kathy Thrumston        F      Floral City            FL    US      0:46:03.5 0:46:03.5 14:51 51  36.2       8        F 50-54   
175   228 Bryan Melhado          M      Inverness              FL    US      0:49:09.7 0:49:09.7 15:52 54  30.9       3        M 50-54   
176   188 W. Hintze              M      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:49:55.4 0:49:55.4 16:06 8   34.3       6        M 8- 9    
177   206 Sarah Lanthier         F      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:49:59.8 0:49:59.8 16:08 36  29.7       8        F 35-39   
178   167 K. Forbes              F      Hernando               FL    US      0:52:14.3 0:52:14.3 16:51 10  33.2       8        F 10-12   
179   169 Kevin Forbes           M      Hernando               FL    US      0:52:19.5 0:52:19.5 16:53 34  25.2       2        M 30-34   
180   171 C. Forester            F      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:54:09.3 0:54:09.3 17:28 12  30.4       9        F 10-12   
181   262 K. Schaak              F      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:54:20.5 0:54:20.5 17:32 10  31.9       10       F 10-12   
182   204 K. Kupcho              F      Crystal River          FL    US      0:54:39.2 0:54:39.2 17:38 10  31.7       11       F 10-12   
183   170 A. Forester            F      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:55:54.7 0:55:54.7 18:02 10  31.0       12       F 10-12   
184   129 Emily Capps            F      Webster                FL    US      0:56:03.1 0:56:03.1 18:05 17  26.7       9        F 15-19   
185   245 Kahla Pruitt           F      Hernando               FL    US      0:56:23.8 0:56:23.8 18:12 28  26.1       6        F 25-29   
186   349 Jessica Gallant        F      Inverness              FL    US      0:56:26.9 0:56:26.9 18:13 34  26.2       9        F 30-34   
187   244 Dodi Pruitt            F      Hernando               FL    US      0:56:28.6 0:56:28.6 18:13 43  27.3       11       F 40-44   
188   152 Betty Davis            F      Inverness              FL    US      0:58:13.3 0:58:13.3 18:47 82  43.8       2        F 80-84   
189   201 J. Kinsey              M      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:58:53.3 0:58:53.3 19:00 9   27.6       7        M 8- 9    
190   172 Theresa Forester       F      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:59:36.6 0:59:36.6 19:14 60  31.0       6        F 60-64   
191   194 Bonnie Jakama          F      Inverness              FL    US      1:01:11.4 1:01:11.4 19:44 82  41.7       3        F 80-84   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joel Rich 254 48  1       M      Gainesville FL US 18:32.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Virginia Hatch 182 34  7       F      Ocala FL US 20:46.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Paul Blevins 117 44  3       M      Inverness FL US 19:14.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Linda Ramsey 249 40  19      F      Ocala FL US 22:40.8 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.