Race Header

Run thru the Rapids


Sat October 20, 2018
Sign Up Donate
Location: Grand Rapids, MI US 49504 Directions
Type: Run or Run/Walk

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1725 Evan Bishop            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      36:23.22   36:22.44   5:52  15  75.9       1        M Open              
2     1659 Samantha Snellink      F      Hudsonville       MI    US      42:17.74   42:16.50   6:49  25  71.6       1        F Open              
3     1709 Katie Lane             F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:07.93   44:04.98   7:07  47  74.9       1        F Masters           
4     1642 Nicholas Risko         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      44:15.15   44:07.79   7:07  33  60.6       1        M 30-34             
5     1682 Eduardo Velazquez      M      Hudsonville       MI    US      44:24.30   44:22.62   7:09  56  71.1       1        M Masters           
6     1604 Laird Malamed          M      Pacific Palisades CA    US      44:27.48   44:24.81   7:10  49  66.9       1        M 45-49             
7     1722 Kevin Wiley            M      Alpena            MI    US      45:20.70   45:00.98   7:16  27  59.2       1        M 25-29             
8     1547 Caleb Felker           M      Rockford          MI    US      45:28.07   45:26.04   7:20  14  61.9       1        M 1-14              
9     1505 Jonathan Barrett-Ervin M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:09.11   45:51.64   7:24  29  58.1       2        M 25-29             
10    1726 Aaron Cloud            M      South Haven       MI    US      46:01.22   45:59.91   7:25  27  57.9       3        M 25-29             
11    1509 Brian Bentley          M      Belding           MI    US      46:12.50   46:08.21   7:26  40  59.9       1        M 40-44             
12    1719 Jospeh Ponischil       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      46:43.04   46:34.71   7:31  29  57.2       4        M 25-29             
13    1558 Cary Garvin            M      Corvallis         OR    US      47:18.32   46:46.64   7:33  35  57.5       1        M 35-39             
14    1545 Charles Eveler         M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      47:05.21   46:56.31   7:34  40  58.9       2        M 40-44             
15    1562 Rachel Gorter          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:15.00   47:11.55   7:37  38  65.3       1        F 35-39             
16    1720 Jesse Gleason          M      Grandville        MI    US      47:14.11   47:13.42   7:37  39  58.1       2        M 35-39             
17    1643 Adam Robinson          M      Rockford          MI    US      47:30.97   47:22.10   7:38  28  56.3       5        M 25-29             
18    1728 Scott West             M      Allendale         MI    US      50:23.48   47:37.26   7:41  54  65.1       1        M 50-54             
19    1657 Daniel Smith           M      Ada               MI    US      47:43.79   47:38.48   7:41  31  56.0       2        M 30-34             
20    1692 Joseph Winegar         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      47:55.82   47:51.12   7:43  56  66.0       1        M 55-59             
21    1658 Alison Smythe          F      Saugatuck         MI    US      49:08.68   48:42.16   7:51  47  67.8       1        F 45-49             
22    1634 Alex Petrov            M      Saint Joseph      MI    US      48:46.84   48:42.32   7:51  45  59.1       2        M 45-49             
23    1636 Sarah Prince           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      48:46.32   48:43.71   7:52  27  62.1       1        F 25-29             
24    1662 James Stark            M      West Olive        MI    US      49:13.53   48:52.04   7:53  61  67.6       1        M 60-64             
25    1711 Shea Obrien            F      Chanhassen        MN    US      49:23.92   49:08.41   7:56  23  61.6       1        F 20-24             
26    1637 Justin Rademacher      M      Lansing           MI    US      49:27.62   49:20.07   7:57  28  54.0       6        M 25-29             
27    1707 Jason Eggiman          M      Alto              MI    US      49:44.11   49:29.18   7:59  28  53.9       7        M 25-29             
28    1530 Christopher Crawley    M      Hudsonville       MI    US      50:14.07   50:07.42   8:05  28  53.2       8        M 25-29             
29    1645 Acacia Rosser          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:13.31   50:08.48   8:05  24  60.4       2        F 20-24             
30    1587 Harvey Koning          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      50:57.30   50:33.88   8:09  51  59.8       2        M 50-54             
31    1570 Thomas Hoseth          M      Hudsonville       MI    US      50:51.19   50:36.99   8:10  55  61.8       2        M 55-59             
32    1653 Nicholas Shane         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:30.50   50:50.90   8:12  34  52.8       3        M 30-34             
33    1617 Patricia Mish          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:00.80   50:51.68   8:12  55  71.5       1        F 55-59             
34    1655 Lucie Smith            F      Byron Center      MI    US      51:33.71   50:53.15   8:12  29  59.5       2        F 25-29             
35    1681 Shawn Veenstra         M      Hudsonville       MI    US      51:41.19   50:57.06   8:13  39  53.9       3        M 35-39             
36    1640 Andrew Reyes           M      Antwerp           OH    US      51:39.55   51:26.41   8:18  35  52.3       4        M 35-39             
37    1721 Richard Benoit         M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      51:33.60   51:29.77   8:18  58  62.4       3        M 55-59             
38    1591 Janet Laing            F      Zeeland           MI    US      51:45.36   51:36.83   8:19  45  62.7       2        F 45-49             
39    1575 Neil Jansen            M      Byron Center      MI    US      51:51.24   51:40.83   8:20  54  60.0       3        M 50-54             
40    1536 Jennifer Duprey        F      Alto              MI    US      52:04.51   51:53.41   8:22  33  58.5       1        F 30-34             
41    1685 Nicholas Wang          M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      52:42.13   52:03.74   8:24  25  51.2       9        M 25-29             
42    1561 Kyle Glass             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:45.94   52:20.10   8:26  32  51.0       4        M 30-34             
43    1537 Thomas Durst           M      East Lansing      MI    US      52:31.30   52:25.71   8:27  28  50.8       10       M 25-29             
44    1651 Norm Sedelbauer        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      52:43.83   52:31.78   8:28  53  58.5       4        M 50-54             
45    1717 Bill Friend            M      Jenison           MI    US      53:05.44   52:39.15   8:30  49  56.4       3        M 45-49             
46    1723 Dan Sytsma             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:18.69   52:40.59   8:30  52  57.9       5        M 50-54             
47    1686 Gary Watson            M      Ada               MI    US      52:52.98   52:41.20   8:30  61  62.7       2        M 60-64             
48    1629 Dan Parker             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:05.40   52:52.02   8:32  33  50.6       5        M 30-34             
49    1620 Emily Molesta          F      Ada               MI    US      53:00.83   52:56.38   8:32  38  58.2       2        F 35-39             
50    1698 Wayne Blanchard        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:07.10   53:01.43   8:33  27  50.3       11       M 25-29             
51    1705 Carmen Brower          F      West Olive        MI    US      53:25.61   53:19.90   8:36  42  59.2       1        F 40-44             
52    1538 Terry Dykstra          M      Hudsonville       MI    US      53:43.24   53:21.04   8:36  38  51.1       5        M 35-39             
53    1697 Theresa Barton         F      Traverse City     MI    US      53:37.41   53:22.92   8:37  32  56.8       2        F 30-34             
54    1598 Ali Levering           F      Cumming           GA    US      53:56.42   53:26.71   8:37  44  60.0       2        F 40-44             
55    1583 Helene Kergoat         F      Montreal          QC    CA      53:37.00   53:35.19   8:39  59  71.4       2        F 55-59             
56    1553 Terry Foust            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      53:56.97   53:44.39   8:40  62  62.0       3        M 60-64             
57    1608 Jessica McDaniel       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      54:22.41   53:47.25   8:41  27  56.3       3        F 25-29             
58    1684 Amanda Walma           F      Caledonia         MI    US      55:11.04   54:57.85   8:52  39  56.4       3        F 35-39             
59    1539 Justin Eklund          M      Saint Paul        MN    US      55:12.22   55:09.38   8:54  28  48.3       12       M 25-29             
60    1648 Connie Sanders         F      Greenville        MI    US      55:49.88   55:10.71   8:54  33  55.0       3        F 30-34             
61    1676 Peter Vander Weide     M      Battle Creek      MI    US      56:01.45   55:14.70   8:55  51  54.7       6        M 50-54             
62    1584 Roxanne Kiesling       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:05.07   55:23.65   8:56  33  54.8       4        F 30-34             
63    1699 Mark Jurries II        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      55:41.81   55:24.79   8:56  34  48.4       6        M 30-34             
64    1611 Judith McKenna         F      Algonac           MI    US      56:17.88   55:47.56   9:00  58  67.7       3        F 55-59             
65    1712 Angie Scarlato         F      Ada               MI    US      56:34.08   56:10.75   9:04  39  55.1       4        F 35-39             
66    1666 James Szymanowski      M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      56:51.99   56:28.50   9:07  34  47.5       7        M 30-34             
67    1543 Mikayla Eshbach        F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      57:20.49   56:55.48   9:11  17  54.5       1        F 15-19             
68    1502 Stephanie Axdorff      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:46.67   57:01.90   9:12  27  53.1       4        F 25-29             
69    1714 Shelly Schimmel        F      Hudsonville       MI    US      57:24.13   57:06.41   9:13  54  62.9       1        F 50-54             
70    1715 Jodi Postma            F      Jenison           MI    US      57:24.07   57:06.68   9:13  44  56.2       3        F 40-44             
71    1544 Lisa Eshbach           F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      57:39.29   57:14.57   9:14  46  57.1       3        F 45-49             
72    1566 John Haga              M      Grandville        MI    US      57:42.85   57:15.81   9:14  46  50.6       4        M 45-49             
73    1516 Calvin Brinks          M      Jenison           MI    US      57:59.89   57:34.08   9:17  57  55.3       4        M 55-59             
74    1572 Kellie Howard          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      57:47.66   57:37.70   9:18  23  52.5       3        F 20-24             
75    1569 Tony Horvath           M      Hesperia          MI    US      58:51.05   57:52.07   9:20  45  49.7       5        M 45-49             
76    1691 Ashley Wilson          F      Lansing           MI    US      58:01.24   57:53.74   9:20  26  52.3       5        F 25-29             
77    1501 Robert Jonas Allyn     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      58:03.52   58:01.31   9:22  56  54.4       5        M 55-59             
78    1650 Ginny Schierbeek       F      Ada               MI    US      58:10.98   58:06.96   9:22  64  70.6       1        F 60-64             
79    1581 Jodi Keegstra          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      58:19.82   58:07.29   9:22  32  52.1       5        F 30-34             
80    1724 Jerry Mulder           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      58:40.48   58:24.50   9:25  62  57.1       4        M 60-64             
81    1663 Robyn Sterk            F      Wayland           MI    US      58:39.48   58:32.36   9:27  42  53.9       4        F 40-44             
82    1674 Thomas Vanbennekom     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      59:17.08   58:34.14   9:27  43  48.3       3        M 40-44             
83    1635 Amanda Petrovich       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      59:24.81   58:43.32   9:28  31  51.5       6        F 30-34             
84    1710 Lindsey Luginbill      F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      59:10.60   58:46.40   9:29  21  51.5       4        F 20-24             
85    1675 Jordie Vander Wal      M      Jenison           MI    US      59:28.89   58:50.13   9:29  32  45.4       8        M 30-34             
86    1593 Amy Lapointe           F      Belmont           MI    US      59:47.65   59:05.95   9:32  46  55.3       4        F 45-49             
87    1687 Jorgie Watson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      59:12.39   59:06.04   9:32  22  51.2       5        F 20-24             
88    1639 Carolyn Reese          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      59:33.52   59:16.69   9:34  43  53.7       5        F 40-44             
89    1523 Angela Chandler        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      59:33.24   59:16.80   9:34  43  53.7       6        F 40-44             
90    1706 Sadie Buday            F      Augusta           MI    US      59:47.43   59:23.62   9:35  19  51.1       2        F 15-19             
91    1644 Bryan Rojek            M      Saugatuck         MI    US      59:52.01   59:24.96   9:35  57  53.6       6        M 55-59             
92    1647 Ramona Saintandre      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:09.83 59:32.88   9:36  45  54.4       5        F 45-49             
93    1700 David Saintandre       M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:09.62 59:33.00   9:36  42  47.2       4        M 40-44             
94    1564 Elyse Gryniewicz       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:01.32 59:34.16   9:36  22  50.8       6        F 20-24             
95    1563 Lindsey Gryniewicz     F      Holland           MI    US      1:00:01.07 59:34.18   9:36  21  50.8       7        F 20-24             
96    1627 Tedd Oyler             M      Douglas           MI    US      1:00:38.12 59:34.80   9:37  63  56.5       5        M 60-64             
97    1578 Tammy Johnston         F      Grandville        MI    US      1:00:43.43 59:53.43   9:40  50  57.1       2        F 50-54             
98    1610 Carol McElgunn         F      Midland           MI    US      1:00:32.91 1:00:05.77 9:42  54  59.7       3        F 50-54             
99    1609 Kevin McElgunn         M      Midland           MI    US      1:00:35.16 1:00:08.19 9:42  54  51.6       7        M 50-54             
100   1555 Victor Frias           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:26.29 1:00:15.88 9:43  52  50.6       8        M 50-54             
101   1588 Alexandra Korte        F      Milwaukee         WI    US      1:00:27.58 1:00:23.80 9:44  27  50.1       6        F 25-29             
102   1554 Samantha Frank         F      Saint Paul        MN    US      1:00:27.35 1:00:23.84 9:44  27  50.1       7        F 25-29             
103   1693 Brian Wisdom           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:43.24 1:00:28.99 9:45  38  45.1       6        M 35-39             
104   1580 Linsey Jones           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:00:51.47 1:00:40.79 9:47  34  50.1       7        F 30-34             
105   1577 Corynne Johnson        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:01:34.05 1:00:44.79 9:48  34  50.0       8        F 30-34             
106   1510 Melissa Billger        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:01:18.34 1:01:07.66 9:52  37  50.2       5        F 35-39             
107   1514 Alexis Brannan         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:01:51.28 1:01:09.29 9:52  33  49.6       9        F 30-34             
108   1520 Anthony Byrnes         M      Belleville        MI    US      1:01:31.28 1:01:10.86 9:52  25  43.6       13       M 25-29             
109   1582 Marie-Jeanne Kergoat   F      Montreal          QC    CA      1:01:20.00 1:01:16.85 9:53  61  64.2       2        F 60-64             
110   1513 Steve Bos              M      Ravenna           MI    US      1:01:53.58 1:01:24.37 9:54  46  47.2       6        M 45-49             
111   1614 Steven McVey           M      Lowell            MI    US      1:02:33.62 1:01:38.77 9:57  49  48.2       7        M 45-49             
112   1613 Morgan McVey           F      Toledo            OH    US      1:02:33.72 1:01:39.11 9:57  21  49.1       8        F 20-24             
113   1599 Michael Long           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:29.55 1:01:47.58 9:58  33  43.3       9        M 30-34             
114   1665 Jennifer Swinburne     F      Byron Center      MI    US      1:01:55.80 1:01:50.53 9:58  37  49.6       6        F 35-39             
115   1605 Tamara Martin          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:01:56.03 1:01:51.29 9:59  36  49.4       7        F 35-39             
116   1533 Pat Denbesten          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:44.04 1:02:10.54 10:02 65  66.9       1        F 65-69             
117   1595 Shannon Ledford        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:45.41 1:02:24.87 10:04 37  49.2       8        F 35-39             
118   1535 Kimberly Dillet        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:45.39 1:02:25.06 10:04 35  48.8       9        F 35-39             
119   1589 Suzanne Kozloski       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:42.81 1:02:28.17 10:05 67  68.6       2        F 65-69             
120   1632 Charlotte Pease        F      Ada               MI    US      1:02:49.73 1:02:31.44 10:05 45  51.8       6        F 45-49             
121   1607 Brittany McCarthy      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:02:46.28 1:02:33.53 10:05 23  48.4       9        F 20-24             
122   1515 Charles Breuker        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:03:26.90 1:02:44.19 10:07 61  52.6       6        M 60-64             
123   1531 Hugo Curiel            M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:03:14.27 1:02:54.55 10:09 32  42.5       10       M 30-34             
124   1532 Emily Curiel           F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:03:14.37 1:02:55.28 10:09 29  48.1       8        F 25-29             
125   1526 Christopher Conran     M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:03:38.95 1:03:29.26 10:14 39  43.2       7        M 35-39             
126   1527 A. Conran              M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:03:39.07 1:03:29.38 10:14 10  50.2       2        M 1-14              
127   1703 Kara Walton            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:03:55.10 1:03:43.28 10:17 17  48.7       3        F 15-19             
128   1702 Gary Walton            M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:03:55.17 1:03:43.35 10:17 48  46.3       8        M 45-49             
129   1718 Brett Vanderwater      M      Ludington         MI    US      1:04:11.16 1:03:43.41 10:17 50  47.1       9        M 50-54             
130   1612 Paige McVey            F      Clare             MI    US      1:04:38.50 1:03:43.53 10:17 23  47.5       10       F 20-24             
131   1615 Rebekah Medendorp      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:04:15.32 1:03:44.98 10:17 25  47.5       9        F 25-29             
132   1677 Chris Vanderzee        M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:04:47.23 1:04:01.56 10:20 27  41.6       14       M 25-29             
133   1678 Krista Vanderzee       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:04:47.60 1:04:02.10 10:20 27  47.3       10       F 25-29             
134   1512 Christina Boerema      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:04:55.69 1:04:40.51 10:26 31  46.8       10       F 30-34             
135   1630 Laura Parker           F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:04:56.36 1:04:42.60 10:26 32  46.8       11       F 30-34             
136   1727 Paola R. Mendivil      F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:05:21.62 1:04:44.49 10:27 29  46.7       11       F 25-29             
137   1618 Aimee Misiewicz        F      Cedar Springs     MI    US      1:05:05.45 1:04:47.56 10:27 51  53.4       4        F 50-54             
138   1560 Wendy Ginsberg         F      Grandville        MI    US      1:05:05.43 1:04:47.87 10:27 39  47.8       10       F 35-39             
139   1596 Andy Lefebve           M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:05:26.74 1:04:55.77 10:28 71  56.2       1        M 70-99             
140   1546 Becky Faulkner         F      Holland           MI    US      1:05:31.96 1:04:58.74 10:29 60  59.7       3        F 60-64             
141   1616 Jill Miller            F      West Olive        MI    US      1:05:33.07 1:04:59.61 10:29 54  55.2       5        F 50-54             
142   1664 Lydia Svec             F      Allendale         MI    US      1:07:07.13 1:06:30.82 10:44 20  45.5       11       F 20-24             
143   1656 Mikayla Smith          F      Coopersville      MI    US      1:06:57.09 1:06:34.27 10:44 22  45.5       12       F 20-24             
144   1695 Diana Zeitunian        F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:06:57.02 1:06:45.43 10:46 49  50.6       7        F 45-49             
145   1673 Paul Van Beek          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:07:18.03 1:06:52.77 10:47 62  49.9       7        M 60-64             
146   1683 Scott Wagner           M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:07:18.15 1:06:52.77 10:47 61  49.4       8        M 60-64             
147   1606 Lori McCarthy          F      Jenison           MI    US      1:07:10.13 1:06:57.47 10:48 52  52.3       6        F 50-54             
148   1680 Christine Veenstra     F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:07:59.56 1:07:15.59 10:51 38  45.8       11       F 35-39             
149   1592 Natalie Lambert        F      Holland           MI    US      1:08:25.43 1:07:52.34 10:57 34  44.8       12       F 30-34             
150   1542 Mallory Eliopoulos     F      Rockford          MI    US      1:09:14.11 1:08:30.60 11:03 20  44.2       13       F 20-24             
151   1541 James Eliopoulos       M      Rockford          MI    US      1:09:14.09 1:08:30.71 11:03 60  47.8       9        M 60-64             
152   1626 Jason Osbourn          M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:10:08.32 1:09:11.51 11:10 33  38.6       11       M 30-34             
153   1534 Susan Denison          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:09:51.29 1:09:26.01 11:12 47  47.6       8        F 45-49             
154   1522 Laura Casey-Bir        F      Caledonia         MI    US      1:09:53.11 1:09:27.04 11:12 32  43.6       13       F 30-34             
155   1549 Colleen Fitzpatrick    F      Rockford          MI    US      1:10:10.30 1:09:32.73 11:13 36  44.0       12       F 35-39             
156   1669 Amanda Tiffany         F      Rockford          MI    US      1:10:10.39 1:09:32.93 11:13 35  43.8       13       F 35-39             
157   1688 Kalli Weihrauch        F      Comstock Park     MI    US      1:10:23.83 1:09:34.46 11:13 30  43.5       14       F 30-34             
158   1602 Marcia Lowing          F      Coopersville      MI    US      1:10:41.62 1:10:13.15 11:20 56  52.4       4        F 55-59             
159   1567 Anne Hoekstra          F      Rockford          MI    US      1:11:02.70 1:10:14.03 11:20 40  44.4       7        F 40-44             
160   1576 Heather Johnson        F      Comstock Park     MI    US      1:11:30.49 1:10:56.24 11:26 41  44.2       8        F 40-44             
161   1528 Janet Corlin           F      Lowell            MI    US      1:11:43.40 1:11:24.14 11:31 54  50.3       7        F 50-54             
162   1603 Koree Mabie            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:12:02.85 1:11:24.78 11:31 39  43.4       14       F 35-39             
163   1716 Ryan Mabie             M      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:12:03.23 1:11:25.24 11:31 41  39.0       5        M 40-44             
164   1590 Lynne Kuzmin           F      Alto              MI    US      1:12:35.98 1:12:17.14 11:40 56  50.9       5        F 55-59             
165   1579 Erica Jones            F      Lowell            MI    US      1:13:10.96 1:12:25.50 11:41 30  41.8       15       F 30-34             
166   1621 Cathy Moored           F      Allegan           MI    US      1:13:28.36 1:12:48.85 11:45 36  42.0       15       F 35-39             
167   1701 Devon Vanoostveen      F      Grandville        MI    US      1:14:08.84 1:13:45.64 11:54 24  41.0       14       F 20-24             
168   1704 Erin Woolford          F      Brighton          MI    US      1:14:09.01 1:13:46.16 11:54 28  41.0       12       F 25-29             
169   1622 Lon Moored             M      Allegan           MI    US      1:15:25.48 1:14:45.84 12:04 45  38.5       9        M 45-49             
170   1550 Jamie Fortney          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:15:56.30 1:15:02.39 12:06 29  40.3       13       F 25-29             
171   1551 Sabrina Fortney        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:15:57.51 1:15:03.53 12:06 28  40.3       14       F 25-29             
172   1552 James Fortney          M      Nunica            MI    US      1:15:57.82 1:15:04.96 12:07 53  41.0       10       M 50-54             
173   1646 Brittany Russell       F      Portage           MI    US      1:16:02.80 1:15:17.97 12:09 26  40.2       15       F 25-29             
174   1511 Marie Bloem            F      Chicago           IL    US      1:16:30.91 1:15:36.00 12:12 23  40.0       15       F 20-24             
175   1506 Stephanie Beeching     F      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:16:39.71 1:15:51.14 12:14 31  39.9       16       F 30-34             
176   1517 Andrew Brown           M      South Lyon        MI    US      1:17:16.25 1:16:14.56 12:18 30  35.0       12       M 30-34             
177   1518 Nelly Brown            F      South Lyon        MI    US      1:17:16.36 1:16:14.88 12:18 27  39.7       16       F 25-29             
178   1508 Jim Benson             M      Rockford          MI    US      1:17:09.19 1:17:01.00 12:25 65  44.5       1        M 65-69             
179   1708 Patricia Gable         F      Cadillac          MI    US      1:18:03.56 1:17:55.67 12:34 62  51.2       4        F 60-64             
180   1540 Beth Eliopoulos        F      Rockford          MI    US      1:19:22.18 1:18:39.42 12:41 53  45.1       8        F 50-54             
181   1586 Katie Knott            F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:19:27.46 1:18:46.16 12:42 36  38.8       16       F 35-39             
182   1585 Jennifer Knott         F      Hudsonville       MI    US      1:19:27.51 1:18:46.39 12:42 39  39.3       17       F 35-39             
183   1529 Chris Craft            M      Lowell            MI    US      1:19:34.60 1:18:47.44 12:42 58  40.8       7        M 55-59             
184   1565 Nicole Gustin          F      Conklin           MI    US      1:19:19.97 1:18:56.84 12:44 22  38.3       16       F 20-24             
185   1556 Julie Fullerton        F      Lowell            MI    US      1:19:42.56 1:19:11.00 12:46 35  38.5       18       F 35-39             
186   1507 William Beeching       M      Kalamazoo         MI    US      1:20:49.31 1:20:00.51 12:54 31  33.3       13       M 30-34             
187   1671 Ashley Troszok         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:21:22.06 1:20:38.15 13:00 33  37.6       17       F 30-34             
188   1631 Kim Paszkowski         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:22:10.37 1:21:16.48 13:07 36  37.6       19       F 35-39             
189   1568 Melissa Hoffmann       F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:22:11.51 1:21:17.37 13:07 46  40.2       9        F 45-49             
190   1652 Jodie Seese            F      Ada               MI    US      1:22:12.05 1:21:17.69 13:07 55  44.7       6        F 55-59             
191   1654 Christina Sheckler     F      Comstock Park     MI    US      1:23:00.20 1:22:15.78 13:16 40  37.9       9        F 40-44             
192   1696 Shelly Barto           F      Comstock Park     MI    US      1:23:01.14 1:22:16.81 13:16 40  37.9       10       F 40-44             
193   1625 Kathryn Osbourn        F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:25:34.41 1:24:38.11 13:39 31  35.8       18       F 30-34             
194   1594 Mike Leak              M      Grand Haven       MI    US      1:25:34.09 1:24:59.30 13:42 69  42.0       2        M 65-69             
195   1503 Taina Barbe            F      Byron Center      MI    US      1:27:46.91 1:27:24.77 14:06 53  40.6       9        F 50-54             
196   1694 Celestina Yesh         F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:27:49.00 1:27:27.87 14:06 36  35.0       20       F 35-39             
197   1641 Della Richards         F      Wayland           MI    US      1:28:18.78 1:27:52.86 14:10 39  35.3       21       F 35-39             
198   1668 Jamie Thompson         F      Muskegon          MI    US      1:28:19.63 1:27:53.31 14:11 39  35.2       22       F 35-39             
199   1548 Ruth Ferguson          F      Grand Rapids      MI    US      1:48:00.09 1:47:40.43 17:22 39  28.8       23       F 35-39             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Evan Bishop 1725 15  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 36:22.44 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Samantha Snellink 1659 25  2       F      Hudsonville MI US 42:16.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Eduardo Velazquez 1682 56  5       M      Hudsonville MI US 44:22.62 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Katie Lane 1709 47  3       F      Grand Rapids MI US 44:04.98 

Embed Code