Run thru the Rapids

Sat October 17, 2020 Grand Rapids, MI US 49504 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City          State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name 
                                                                       Time       Time                 Percentage Place                        
===== ==== ======================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= ========= 
1     1959 Ethan Oostdyk            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:18:43.06 0:18:41.55 6:02  26  69.3       1        M Open              
2     1942 ethan morrow             M      Jenison       MI    US      0:18:56.77 0:18:54.08 6:06  14  72.3       1        M 1-14              
3     944  Ryan Waalkes             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:19:05.79 0:19:04.20 6:09  37  70.2       1        M 35-39             
4     1931 Lucas Hubbard            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:19:21.82 0:19:19.99 6:14  24  67.0       1        M 20-24             
5     997  Jake Steinebach          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:19:26.76 0:19:24.98 6:16  29  66.8       1        M 25-29             
6     1938 Annaliese Vander Baan    F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:19:48.86 0:19:47.20 6:23  24  74.5       1        F Open              
7     1948 Haley Ritsema            F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:20:16.39 0:20:14.64 6:32  20  72.8       1        F 20-24             
8     1955 Kayla Dominguez          F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:21:21.80 0:21:19.71 6:53  21  69.1       2        F 20-24             
9     940  Zach VandeGuchte         M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:22:20.99 0:22:09.00 7:09  24  58.5       2        M 20-24             
10    914  Mark Gurney              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:22:43.65 0:22:38.40 7:18  63  72.1       1        M Masters           
11    960  Andrew Darrell           M      kalamazoo     MI    US      0:22:53.87 0:22:48.80 7:22  25  56.8       2        M 25-29             
12    945  Dennis Murphy            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:23:03.04 0:22:56.91 7:24  57  67.8       1        M 55-59             
13    1937 Acacia Martin            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:23:10.10 0:23:05.15 7:27  25  63.8       1        F 25-29             
14    1916 Sondra Vogel             F      Walker        MI    US      0:24:49.24 0:24:28.46 7:54  31  60.2       1        F 30-34             
15    1946 Richard Martin           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:24:53.79 0:24:47.56 8:00  57  62.7       2        M 55-59             
16    1915 Jamie Tuttle             M      Walker        MI    US      0:25:18.84 0:24:57.36 8:03  42  55.6       1        M 40-44             
17    1962 Allison Land             F      Zeeland       MI    US      0:25:08.49 0:25:01.42 8:04  30  58.9       2        F 30-34             
18    937  Riley DeLore             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:25:34.19 0:25:12.04 8:08  13  63.8       1        F 1-14              
19    1918 bob shaffer              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:25:21.04 0:25:16.48 8:09  65  65.7       1        M 65-69             
20    500  Anonymous Participant    M                          US      0:25:28.24 0:25:24.16 8:12  38  53.1       2        M 35-39             
21    375  Steve Darrell            M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:26:12.30 0:26:03.08 8:24  58  60.2       3        M 55-59             
22    965  G. LAWRENCE              M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:26:10.88 0:26:04.21 8:25  11  57.1       2        M 1-14              
23    1929 J. Burke                 M      Hudsonville   MI    US      0:26:15.53 0:26:05.24 8:25  11  57.1       3        M 1-14              
24    966  A. LAWRENCE              M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:26:13.72 0:26:07.90 8:26  10  59.3       4        M 1-14              
25    491  Lisa Brandt              F      O Fallon      IL    US      0:26:17.89 0:26:08.36 8:26  53  65.2       1        F Masters           
26    939  Kristi Cook              F      Byron Center  MI    US      0:26:19.94 0:26:09.19 8:26  41  58.2       1        F 40-44             
27    895  Dan Thome                M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:26:44.16 0:26:27.56 8:32  50  55.6       1        M 50-54             
28    964  KRISTEN LAWRENCE         F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:26:44.19 0:26:37.91 8:35  49  61.3       1        F 45-49             
29    909  Bill Garrity             M      Glenn         MI    US      0:26:59.69 0:26:43.89 8:37  69  64.5       2        M 65-69             
30    1961 shelley irwin            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:26:52.44 0:26:44.41 8:38  57  66.7       1        F 55-59             
31    863  Thanh Nguyen             M      Grandville    MI    US      0:27:23.13 0:26:46.15 8:38  50  55.0       2        M 50-54             
32    942  Carrie DeGraaf           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:27:14.83 0:27:05.02 8:44  52  62.2       1        F 50-54             
33    1957 Martha Scholtens         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:27:19.25 0:27:07.45 8:45  37  55.1       1        F 35-39             
34    443  Brian C Erickson         M      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:28:16.89 0:27:08.47 8:45  53  55.5       3        M 50-54             
35    982  Lynnae Haveman           F      Allendale     MI    US      0:27:16.37 0:27:11.41 8:46  47  58.7       2        F 45-49             
36    991  Andrea Straw             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:28:10.46 0:27:17.26 8:48  22  54.0       3        F 20-24             
37    476  Jacqueline Little        F      Michigan      MI    US      0:27:40.31 0:27:18.20 8:48  55  63.8       2        F 55-59             
38    893  Stephanie Little         F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:27:42.40 0:27:19.19 8:49  33  54.1       3        F 30-34             
39    499  Jeanne Sincerbeaux       F      Alto          MI    US      0:27:53.88 0:27:50.40 8:59  46  56.8       3        F 45-49             
40    1945 Christina Sanchez-Martin F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:28:00.07 0:27:53.23 9:00  57  64.0       3        F 55-59             
41    854  Jeffrey Smits            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:29:03.64 0:28:30.33 9:12  47  50.5       1        M 45-49             
42    853  Bob Dekker               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:29:03.96 0:28:31.17 9:12  48  50.8       2        M 45-49             
43    936  J. Newlin, Jr            M      Rockford      MI    US      0:28:42.32 0:28:33.88 9:13  12  50.4       5        M 1-14              
44    924  dave rottier             M      Fremont       MI    US      0:28:42.93 0:28:39.62 9:15  70  60.8       1        M 70-99             
45    952  Victoria Rogers          F      Wyoming       MI    US      0:28:52.11 0:28:41.12 9:15  26  51.4       2        F 25-29             
46    1930 Andrea Ritz              F      Detroit       MI    US      0:28:54.05 0:28:44.72 9:16  23  51.3       4        F 20-24             
47    967  Pat Denbesten            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:29:12.46 0:28:48.04 9:17  66  69.3       1        F 65-69             
48    877  Hank Bonnah              M      Byron Center  MI    US      0:29:22.41 0:28:56.36 9:20  54  52.5       4        M 50-54             
49    833  Pat Pols                 F      Wyoming       MI    US      0:29:04.84 0:28:59.05 9:21  56  60.9       4        F 55-59             
50    910  Alisha Weaver            F      Byron Center  MI    US      0:29:29.23 0:29:10.85 9:25  25  50.5       3        F 25-29             
51    834  Jeff Helmus              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:29:29.41 0:29:10.93 9:25  26  44.4       3        M 25-29             
52    943  Jose Campos              M      Lowell        MI    US      0:29:34.40 0:29:24.31 9:29  53  51.2       5        M 50-54             
53    879  Aaron Olaguibert         M      Byron Center  MI    US      0:30:16.93 0:29:31.73 9:32  27  43.9       4        M 25-29             
54    1921 Chuck Pearson            M      Belmont       MI    US      0:29:54.07 0:29:36.49 9:33  58  53.0       4        M 55-59             
55    906  Isaiah Smith             M      Ada           MI    US      0:30:07.15 0:29:52.13 9:38  18  43.4       1        M 15-19             
56    1941 Steve Morrow             M      Sparta              US      0:30:29.11 0:30:00.96 9:41  47  47.9       3        M 45-49             
57    986  Jessie Marotte           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:30:28.65 0:30:08.56 9:43  33  49.0       4        F 30-34             
58    847  Lily Emerson Emerson     F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:30:40.44 0:30:13.92 9:45  14  52.1       2        F 1-14              
59    990  Grayson Sundrla          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:31:13.36 0:30:20.09 9:47  22  42.7       3        M 20-24             
60    931  Tiffany Blossom          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:30:45.36 0:30:24.72 9:49  26  48.4       4        F 25-29             
61    1956 Annie Devaney            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:30:36.66 0:30:26.78 9:49  35  48.7       2        F 35-39             
62    1943 b. morrow                M      Jenison       MI    US      0:30:59.89 0:30:31.57 9:51  11  48.8       6        M 1-14              
63    868  Greg Grabow              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:31:15.12 0:30:52.96 9:58  55  49.5       5        M 55-59             
64    414  Gregory Stevens          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:31:38.37 0:31:05.57 10:02 36  42.8       3        M 35-39             
65    413  Sasha Wolff              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:31:38.20 0:31:05.91 10:02 32  47.4       5        F 30-34             
66    848  Sarah Emerson            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:31:37.07 0:31:10.58 10:03 39  48.3       3        F 35-39             
67    867  marlene gravelle         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:31:31.08 0:31:23.22 10:07 49  52.0       4        F 45-49             
68    441  Leigh Kooienga           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:31:59.45 0:31:23.53 10:08 36  47.4       4        F 35-39             
69    971  Phil Barnes              M      Ada           MI    US      0:31:41.77 0:31:24.72 10:08 68  54.3       3        M 65-69             
70    917  Cheryl-Marie Manson      F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:31:50.26 0:31:33.97 10:11 45  49.7       5        F 45-49             
71    498  Scott Sincerbeaux        M      Alto          MI    US      0:31:48.90 0:31:45.92 10:15 49  46.0       4        M 45-49             
72    978  R. Jansen                M      Ada           MI    US      0:32:10.27 0:31:50.58 10:16 12  45.2       7        M 1-14              
73    948  John Lemieux             M      Belmont       MI    US      0:32:20.77 0:31:55.60 10:18 53  47.2       6        M 50-54             
74    1913 michael angelo           M      Grandville    MI    US      0:32:15.07 0:31:58.31 10:19 76  59.6       2        M 70-99             
75    183  Thomas Ackerman          M      Middleville   MI    US      0:32:48.18 0:32:07.43 10:22 67  52.6       4        M 65-69             
76    961  Jerika Gomez             F      Hudsonville   MI    US      0:32:28.45 0:32:19.57 10:26 23  45.6       5        F 20-24             
77    950  Amy Przybylski           F      Bay City      MI    US      0:32:58.60 0:32:27.71 10:28 46  48.7       6        F 45-49             
78    1935 Denise Ball              F      Sandusky      MI    US      0:32:57.45 0:32:32.57 10:30 50  50.6       2        F 50-54             
79    1949 Jim Musial               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:33:32.98 0:32:35.54 10:31 64  50.6       1        M 60-64             
80    1914 Donna Duron              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:33:03.02 0:32:38.53 10:32 60  56.7       1        F 60-64             
81    984  Gregg Becker             M      Grandville    MI    US      0:33:21.21 0:32:48.26 10:35 46  43.5       5        M 45-49             
82    992  Stephanie Hoag           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:33:08.17 0:32:51.29 10:36 29  44.8       5        F 25-29             
83    869  Jacklyn Grabow           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:33:14.37 0:32:52.40 10:36 24  44.8       6        F 20-24             
84    1934 Brittney Thull           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:33:03.04 0:32:57.89 10:38 31  44.7       6        F 30-34             
85    1950 Analie Musial            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:33:21.13 0:32:58.04 10:38 50  50.0       3        F 50-54             
86    963  A. Karst                 F      Saginaw       MI    US      0:33:16.57 0:33:03.96 10:40 12  49.7       3        F 1-14              
87    866  Olivia Ross              F      Hudsonville   MI    US      0:33:50.15 0:33:04.41 10:40 20  44.5       7        F 20-24             
88    480  Marissa Cisneros         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:33:17.05 0:33:05.94 10:41 23  44.5       8        F 20-24             
89    920  Caleb Boraby             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:33:51.58 0:33:12.02 10:43 19  39.0       2        M 15-19             
90    921  Jamie Atkinson           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:33:51.91 0:33:12.24 10:43 19  44.4       1        F 15-19             
91    918  Tedd Oyler               M      Holland       MI    US      0:33:57.05 0:33:15.31 10:44 64  49.6       2        M 60-64             
92    479  Elena DeYoung            F      Wyoming       MI    US      0:33:36.54 0:33:24.90 10:47 36  44.5       5        F 35-39             
93    962  Elizabeth Karst          F      Saginaw       MI    US      0:33:38.12 0:33:25.16 10:47 41  45.5       2        F 40-44             
94    494  Mike Borysewicz          M      O Fallon      IL    US      0:33:47.43 0:33:35.24 10:50 67  50.4       5        M 65-69             
95    1947 Julie Bordewyk           F      Jenison       MI    US      0:34:14.19 0:33:45.40 10:53 47  47.3       7        F 45-49             
96    1958 Joyce Cornelisse         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:34:47.30 0:34:17.94 11:04 54  50.2       4        F 50-54             
97    1917 Hans Buys                M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:34:23.35 0:34:18.93 11:04 32  38.0       1        M 30-34             
98    954  Andy Weisbrodt           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:34:55.11 0:34:23.38 11:06 47  41.8       6        M 45-49             
99    953  Lori Weisbrodt           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:34:54.93 0:34:23.97 11:06 46  46.0       8        F 45-49             
100   1936 Lindsay Ball             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:34:51.16 0:34:26.22 11:07 24  42.8       9        F 20-24             
101   415  Amanda Hollerback        F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:35:01.26 0:34:39.06 11:11 31  42.5       7        F 30-34             
102   998  Cari Hough               F      Holland       MI    US      0:35:27.72 0:34:50.16 11:14 51  47.8       5        F 50-54             
103   933  Heather Cook             F      Zeeland       MI    US      0:35:28.37 0:34:50.43 11:14 38  43.0       6        F 35-39             
104   970  Amy Peterson             F      Holland       MI    US      0:35:30.36 0:34:51.80 11:15 52  48.3       6        F 50-54             
105   368  Lynne Kuzmin             F      Alto          MI    US      0:35:21.24 0:34:58.43 11:17 57  51.0       5        F 55-59             
106   1944 Susan Thoms              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:35:22.86 0:34:59.71 11:17 58  51.6       6        F 55-59             
107   872  Rachel Buist             F      Byron Center  MI    US      0:35:36.52 0:35:11.11 11:21 24  41.9       10       F 20-24             
108   999  Jill Wolfe               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:35:48.29 0:35:15.05 11:22 41  43.2       3        F 40-44             
109   947  Jerri Bloom              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:35:50.58 0:35:19.59 11:24 40  42.8       4        F 40-44             
110   980  Brianne Novak            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:35:51.83 0:35:31.37 11:28 28  41.5       6        F 25-29             
111   898  Joshua Stephens          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:36:30.72 0:35:44.84 11:32 35  37.0       4        M 35-39             
112   897  Rachel Stephens          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:36:31.18 0:35:45.46 11:32 33  41.3       8        F 30-34             
113   374  Joan Hanna Darrell       F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:36:46.24 0:35:59.02 11:36 64  54.0       2        F 60-64             
114   913  Lisa Kerr                F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:36:42.17 0:36:04.72 11:38 56  48.9       7        F 55-59             
115   941  Jill Miller              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:36:42.15 0:36:05.11 11:38 56  48.9       8        F 55-59             
116   996  Sharon Christy           F      Belmont       MI    US      0:36:48.34 0:36:11.11 11:40 58  49.9       9        F 55-59             
117   923  David Lundberg           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:37:20.46 0:36:44.30 11:51 70  47.4       3        M 70-99             
118   841  Molly Towne              F      Zeeland       MI    US      0:37:29.39 0:37:14.41 12:01 28  39.6       7        F 25-29             
119   842  Andrew Mead              M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:37:29.66 0:37:15.52 12:01 30  34.9       2        M 30-34             
120   930  Amanda Carlson           F      Caledonia     MI    US      0:37:44.72 0:37:23.00 12:04 35  39.7       7        F 35-39             
121   977  elspeth jansen           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:37:50.91 0:37:30.67 12:06 15  41.3       2        F 15-19             
122   976  Darek Jansen             M      Ada           MI    US      0:37:51.06 0:37:31.23 12:06 44  37.5       2        M 40-44             
123   922  Joylyne Sanders          F      Grand Haven   MI    US      0:38:43.28 0:37:50.89 12:13 54  45.5       7        F 50-54             
124   144  Kelly Drelles            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:38:41.30 0:38:02.38 12:16 23  38.7       11       F 20-24             
125   1919 Raymond Kail             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:38:50.97 0:38:18.32 12:21 37  34.9       5        M 35-39             
126   1922 Angi Burke               F      Hudsonville   MI    US      0:38:30.25 0:38:19.14 12:22 40  39.5       5        F 40-44             
127   1952 Lenore Nowicki           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:39:04.75 0:38:34.71 12:27 54  44.7       8        F 50-54             
128   492  Cid Bauer                F      O Fallon      IL    US      0:38:52.18 0:38:40.80 12:29 62  49.0       3        F 60-64             
129   1928 Liz Pearson              F      Belmont       MI    US      0:39:11.55 0:38:51.98 12:32 58  46.5       10       F 55-59             
130   955  Diana McDiarmid          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:39:32.86 0:39:10.35 12:38 52  43.0       9        F 50-54             
131   865  William Ross             M      Hudsonville   MI    US      0:40:02.62 0:39:15.95 12:40 45  36.1       7        M 45-49             
132   495  Laurie Borysewicz        F      O Fallon      IL    US      0:39:27.95 0:39:16.11 12:40 67  51.5       2        F 65-69             
133   900  Rebecca Richter          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:39:46.50 0:39:33.32 12:46 24  37.2       12       F 20-24             
134   949  Charleen Hull            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:39:46.37 0:39:34.06 12:46 26  37.2       8        F 25-29             
135   1920 Michele Jackson          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:39:51.04 0:39:36.66 12:47 27  37.2       9        F 25-29             
136   899  Sarah DeYoung            F      Byron Center  MI    US      0:39:50.99 0:39:36.84 12:47 28  37.2       10       F 25-29             
137   839  Sharon Rose              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:40:36.72 0:39:45.38 12:49 29  37.1       11       F 25-29             
138   840  Jonathan Higgins         M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:40:36.60 0:39:45.67 12:50 32  32.8       3        M 30-34             
139   851  Mandie Dekkinga          F      Hudsonville   MI    US      0:40:05.85 0:39:47.00 12:50 22  37.0       13       F 20-24             
140   852  Janet Dekkinga           F      Hudsonville   MI    US      0:40:05.71 0:39:47.66 12:50 48  40.5       9        F 45-49             
141   946  JONI MURPHY              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:40:23.92 0:39:54.31 12:52 55  43.7       11       F 55-59             
142   477  Glenn Morgan             M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      0:40:28.40 0:40:05.48 12:56 61  40.1       3        M 60-64             
143   850  Emily Marckini           F      Cedar Springs MI    US      0:40:54.10 0:40:15.21 12:59 24  36.6       14       F 20-24             
144   938  Lisetta Sherman          F      Cedar Springs MI    US      0:40:53.31 0:40:19.52 13:00 52  41.8       10       F 50-54             
145   1960 JENNIFER SILVA           F      Grandville    MI    US      0:41:20.86 0:40:43.95 13:08 50  40.5       11       F 50-54             
146   926  Bob Vander Zee           M      Wyoming       MI    US      0:41:34.52 0:40:59.96 13:14 66  40.9       6        M 65-69             
147   892  Maria Covarrubias        F      Byron Center  MI    US      0:41:27.84 0:41:00.15 13:14 38  36.5       8        F 35-39             
148   489  Matthew Sommerfeld       M      Rockford      MI    US      0:41:56.75 0:41:07.75 13:16 14  33.2       8        M 1-14              
149   1933 Rick Geerdes             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:42:34.03 0:41:46.89 13:29 72  42.8       4        M 70-99             
150   126  Sarah Williams           F      Waterman      IL    US      0:42:28.40 0:41:53.86 13:31 33  35.2       9        F 30-34             
151   907  Suzie Lee                F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:42:45.20 0:41:57.68 13:32 35  35.4       9        F 35-39             
152   908  D. Lee                   M      Muskegon      MI    US      0:42:44.61 0:41:59.80 13:33 7   43.5       9        M 1-14              
153   1940 Stephanie Adams          F      Byron Center  MI    US      0:43:57.40 0:43:27.98 14:01 41  35.0       6        F 40-44             
154   855  Dorothy Didrichsons      F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:43:57.45 0:43:28.29 14:01 69  47.8       3        F 65-69             
155   487  Scott Sommerfeld         M      Rockford      MI    US      0:44:35.81 0:43:47.49 14:08 46  32.6       8        M 45-49             
156   985  Taylor Clark             F      Muskegon      MI    US      0:44:49.29 0:44:08.01 14:14 20  33.4       15       F 20-24             
157   905  Dave Theule              M      Ada           MI    US      0:45:33.73 0:44:53.78 14:29 72  39.8       5        M 70-99             
158   891  Adam Hiler               M      Byron Center  MI    US      0:46:10.20 0:45:24.15 14:39 37  29.5       6        M 35-39             
159   881  Jasminka Bajrektarevic   F      Byron Center  MI    US      0:46:13.46 0:45:31.73 14:41 55  38.3       12       F 55-59             
160   1932 Brendon Chiodini         M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:46:39.84 0:45:58.62 14:50 20  28.2       4        M 20-24             
161   1923 Christine Kaminski       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:46:41.67 0:46:13.96 14:55 54  37.3       12       F 50-54             
162   871  Shea Hickman             F      Byron Center  MI    US      0:47:23.50 0:46:43.02 15:04 51  35.7       13       F 50-54             
163   888  Erin Saucier             F      Byron Center  MI    US      0:47:26.09 0:46:45.72 15:05 36  31.8       10       F 35-39             
164   878  Kim Chiodini             F      Byron Center  MI    US      0:47:28.26 0:46:48.37 15:06 51  35.6       14       F 50-54             
165   191  Stephanie Donovan        F      Wyoming       MI    US      0:48:18.78 0:47:40.61 15:23 43  32.4       7        F 40-44             
166   981  Abby Miske               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:49:02.89 0:48:22.81 15:36 74  46.1       1        F 70-99             
167   883  Tina Kelly               F      Byron Center  MI    US      0:48:36.05 0:48:22.94 15:36 53  35.2       15       F 50-54             
168   885  Shahari Wright           F      Byron Center  MI    US      0:48:36.27 0:48:23.16 15:37 38  31.0       11       F 35-39             
169   1939 Sherie Armstrong         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:51:24.72 0:50:56.33 16:26 48  31.7       10       F 45-49             
170   485  Andrew Sommerfeld        M      Wyckoff       NJ    US      0:52:22.03 0:51:34.28 16:38 41  26.7       3        M 40-44             
171   486  Catherine Sommerfeld     F      Wyckoff       NJ    US      0:52:53.20 0:52:04.22 16:48 41  29.2       8        F 40-44             
172   837  Carolyn Ahlquist         F      Port Huron    MI    US      0:52:59.10 0:52:23.80 16:54 52  32.2       16       F 50-54             
173   490  Jocelyn Sommerfeld       F      Rockford      MI    US      0:53:57.66 0:53:08.66 17:09 17  28.2       3        F 15-19             
174   488  Cynthia Sommerfeld       F      Rockford      MI    US      0:53:57.13 0:53:09.64 17:09 47  30.0       11       F 45-49             
175   1000 Gloria Randall           F      Burton        MI    US      0:53:45.45 0:53:21.78 17:13 53  31.9       17       F 50-54             
176   995  Brittany Sosebee         F      Portland      MI    US      0:55:19.60 0:54:30.86 17:35 28  27.0       12       F 25-29             
177   993  Latrisha Sosebee         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:56:01.96 0:55:12.79 17:49 27  26.7       13       F 25-29             
178   994  Dolores Sosebee          F      Saint Johns   MI    US      0:56:02.98 0:55:13.08 17:49 61  33.9       4        F 60-64             
179   912  Megan Motz               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      0:56:02.87 0:55:13.53 17:49 27  26.7       14       F 25-29             
180   875  Nancy Bishop             F      Byron Center  MI    US      0:56:19.68 0:55:33.57 17:55 60  33.3       5        F 60-64             
181   987  Peter Hardy              M      Byron Center  MI    US      0:56:18.83 0:55:35.02 17:56 31  23.4       4        M 30-34             
182   934  Teresa Ritz              F      Nunica        MI    US      0:56:06.40 0:55:55.99 18:03 55  31.2       13       F 55-59             
183   959  H. Adams                 M      Wyoming       MI    US      0:57:43.45 0:56:45.18 18:18 10  27.3       10       M 1-14              
184   873  Roxy Perkins             F      Byron Center  MI    US      0:57:27.15 0:56:45.34 18:18 48  28.4       12       F 45-49             
185   874  Sarah Damveld            F      Byron Center  MI    US      0:57:26.92 0:56:45.87 18:19 27  26.0       15       F 25-29             
186   956  Sheryl Adams             F      Wyoming       MI    US      0:58:17.17 0:57:21.26 18:30 45  27.3       13       F 45-49             
187   887  Belia Chairez            F      Byron Center  MI    US      0:58:21.16 0:57:52.89 18:40 57  30.8       14       F 55-59             
188   958  Evelyn Adams             F      Wyoming       MI    US      0:59:26.45 0:58:34.06 18:54 14  26.9       4        F 1-14              
189   884  Janna Wolfe              F      Byron Center  MI    US      1:00:45.98 1:00:00.62 19:21 43  25.7       9        F 40-44             
190   880  Patty Stephens           F      Byron Center  MI    US      1:00:45.67 1:00:02.50 19:22 48  26.9       14       F 45-49             
191   838  Adam Ahlquist            M      Plainfield    MI    US      1:02:14.98 1:01:38.63 19:53 26  21.0       5        M 25-29             
192   957  Jackson Adams            M      Wyoming       MI    US      1:03:06.94 1:02:12.60 20:04 18  20.9       3        M 15-19             
193   876  Tammie Rawson            F      Byron Center  MI    US      1:03:37.67 1:02:52.87 20:17 49  25.9       15       F 45-49             
194   882  Cindy Honea              F      Byron Center  MI    US      1:03:40.39 1:02:54.35 20:18 61  29.8       6        F 60-64             
195   894  Aysha Peterson           F      Byron Center  MI    US      1:04:34.77 1:04:21.16 20:46 22  22.9       16       F 20-24             
196   886  Nykia Birge              F      Byron Center  MI    US      1:04:35.00 1:04:21.52 20:46 30  22.9       10       F 30-34             


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Ethan Oostdyk 1959 26  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 18:41.55 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Annaliese Vander Baan 1938 24  6       F      Grand Rapids MI US 19:47.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Mark Gurney 914 63  10      M      Grand Rapids MI US 22:38.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Lisa Brandt 491 53  25      F      O Fallon IL US 26:08.36 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.