Dempster's Global Energy

Sun September 23, 2018 Toronto, ON CA N1E4P9 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                        Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === =========================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     117 Evans Maiko                 M      Hamilton                    32:54.7   32:54.7   3:18  35  81.9       1        M Open    
2     205 Kyle Smith                  M      Toronto       ON    CA      34:14.4   34:14.4   3:26  32  78.2       1        M 30-39   
3     22  Robert Brouillette          M      Cambridge     ON    CA      34:39.6   34:39.3   3:28  25  77.1       1        M 20-29   
4     182 Mario Salazar               M      Zinacantepec                35:08.0   35:08.0   3:31  47  83.4       1        M Masters 
5     283 Amanda McLeod               F      Hamilton                    38:18.9   38:17.6   3:50  40  81.6       1        F Open    
6     272 Nathanael Tsang             M      Toronto                     39:14.6   39:13.7   3:56  26  68.1       2        M 20-29   
7     14  Austin Bates                M      Scarborough                 40:21.0   40:19.0   4:02  15  68.6       1        M 10-19   
8     282 Adam Van Koeverden          M      Toronto                     40:24.7   40:23.9   4:02  35  66.8       2        M 30-39   
9     13  Badr Barhoumi               M      Toronto                     41:11.5   41:08.1   4:07  34  65.4       3        M 30-39   
10    193 Jimmy Semes                 M      Toronto                     41:33.1   41:32.7   4:09  39  66.2       4        M 30-39   
11    12  Heather Baltzer             F      Toronto                     41:40.2   41:40.0   4:10  37  73.8       1        F 30-39   
12    74  Vadim Gouterman             M      Toronto                     42:47.1   42:45.4   4:17  43  66.3       1        M 40-49   
13    175 Seanna Robinson             F      Toronto                     42:52.6   42:51.0   4:17  42  73.9       1        F Masters 
14    47  Filipe De Souza             M      Toronto                     43:13.1   43:09.8   4:19  25  61.9       3        M 20-29   
15    113 Rob MacDonald               M      Bramalea                    43:56.0   43:54.8   4:23  44  65.1       2        M 40-49   
16    86  Jatinder Jaswal             M      Brampton                    44:00.5   43:59.0   4:24  41  63.5       3        M 40-49   
17    66  Steven Gagnon               M      Caledon                     45:14.3   45:08.2   4:31  34  59.6       5        M 30-39   
18    191 Eric Sedore                 M      Toronto                     45:21.8   45:16.8   4:32  35  59.6       6        M 30-39   
19    196 Shiv Shankar Sharma         M      Brampton                    45:46.2   45:46.2   4:35  38  59.8       7        M 30-39   
20    229 Ulises Vargas               M      Zumpango                    45:57.7   45:54.8   4:35  39  59.9       8        M 30-39   
21    32  Christopher Chiu            M      Toronto                     46:07.9   46:00.9   4:36  36  58.8       9        M 30-39   
22    56  Hector Duran                M      Oakville                    46:27.4   46:19.6   4:38  42  60.8       4        M 40-49   
23    285 Fergal Davis                M      Toronto                     46:43.5   46:23.1   4:38  33  57.8       10       M 30-39   
24    277 Amanda Bugatto              F      Toronto                     46:43.5   46:39.1   4:40  44  68.9       1        F 40-49   
25    123 Jackson McQuade             M      Toronto                     47:01.4   46:54.9   4:41  13  61.5       2        M 10-19   
26    141 Tim Noakes                  M      Toronto                     47:08.9   47:07.5   4:43  32  56.8       11       M 30-39   
27    91  Jonathan Khan               F      Toronto                     47:20.7   47:10.6   4:43  40  66.2       2        F 40-49   
28    132 Mojgan Momayezsiahkal       F      Toronto                     47:16.2   47:15.1   4:43  43  67.5       3        F 40-49   
29    62  Julien Favre                M      Toronto                     48:27.7   48:14.9   4:50  40  57.4       5        M 40-49   
30    231 Danny Vuong                 M      Toronto                     48:26.4   48:24.1   4:50  16  56.3       3        M 10-19   
31    63  Aaron Fisher                M      Vaughan                     48:32.7   48:26.6   4:51  34  55.5       12       M 30-39   
32    79  Stephanie Hale              F      Toronto                     48:31.7   48:29.7   4:51  37  63.4       2        F 30-39   
33    108 Clement Liu                 M      Toronto                     49:57.1   49:47.3   4:59  42  56.5       6        M 40-49   
34    55  Gerry Downie                M      Mississauga                 49:55.1   49:48.7   4:59  51  60.8       1        M 50-59   
35    102 Clarence Lau                M      Markham                     50:01.5   49:55.1   5:00  31  53.6       13       M 30-39   
36    37  Matt Cleary                 M      Toronto                     49:59.7   49:59.7   5:00  36  54.1       14       M 30-39   
37    257 Meghan Jeffery              F      Toronto                     50:15.5   50:12.9   5:01  30  60.4       3        F 30-39   
38    42  Tyller Croft                M      Niagara Falls               51:25.0   51:03.7   5:06  22  52.3       4        M 20-29   
39    268 Will Poon                   M      Toronto                     51:24.4   51:12.5   5:07  35  52.7       15       M 30-39   
40    162 Jacqueline Poysa            F      Toronto                     51:24.9   51:17.6   5:08  38  60.2       4        F 30-39   
41    252 Jim Cooke                   M      Lakeshore                   51:52.8   51:47.9   5:11  70  69.8       1        M 70-99   
42    19  Natalie Bogdanski           F      Brampton                    52:08.7   51:59.9   5:12  27  58.3       1        F 20-29   
43    177 Laura Rodereque             F      Hamilton                    52:08.8   52:01.8   5:12  39  59.7       5        F 30-39   
44    211 Justin Stewart              M      Lansing       MI    US      52:09.6   52:05.5   5:13  39  52.8       16       M 30-39   
45    151 Christina Petcu             F      Toronto                     52:28.3   52:20.5   5:14  23  58.0       2        F 20-29   
46    174 Veronica Richards           F      Burlington                  52:44.0   52:31.6   5:15  45  61.8       4        F 40-49   
47    209 Jennifer Spinks             F      Toronto                     53:16.9   52:41.5   5:16  36  58.2       6        F 30-39   
48    95  Conrad Koehl                M      Markham                     52:54.8   52:47.9   5:17  16  51.6       4        M 10-19   
49    214 Dale Street                 M      Toronto                     52:55.8   52:50.0   5:17  45  54.6       7        M 40-49   
50    98  Karen Kwan                  F      Toronto                     53:11.0   52:50.6   5:17  42  59.9       5        F 40-49   
51    248 Phil Buckley                M      Toronto                     53:10.2   53:07.6   5:19  57  60.1       2        M 50-59   
52    150 Pablo Perez Castro          M      Toronto                     53:41.3   53:21.9   5:20  30  50.1       17       M 30-39   
53    136 Theodoros Mpantigiorgis     M      Hamilton                    54:25.8   53:38.0   5:22  39  51.3       18       M 30-39   
54    226 Jeff Upson                  M      Scarborough                 53:53.4   53:41.3   5:22  43  52.8       8        M 40-49   
55    279 Michelle Bullough           F      Toronto                     53:56.8   53:51.4   5:23  24  56.3       3        F 20-29   
56    203 David Smith                 M      Toronto                     54:48.8   54:22.1   5:26  40  51.0       9        M 40-49   
57    41  Jimmy Corsini               M      Toronto                     54:48.8   54:22.3   5:26  48  54.3       10       M 40-49   
58    20  Gte Borg                    M      Toronto                     54:35.5   54:24.1   5:26  34  49.4       19       M 30-39   
59    258 Mandy Kan                   F      Markham                     54:41.8   54:25.7   5:27  34  56.0       7        F 30-39   
60    235 Chloe Wilde                 F      Toronto                     54:35.7   54:30.1   5:27  28  55.7       4        F 20-29   
61    200 Joyce Siu                   F      Toronto                     54:49.9   54:34.4   5:27  29  55.6       5        F 20-29   
62    61  Richie Eslawa               M      Mississauga                 54:39.9   54:37.6   5:27  48  54.1       11       M 40-49   
63    276 John Mohler                 M      Toronto                     55:11.1   54:56.2   5:29  48  53.8       12       M 40-49   
64    99  Ruben Laguna                M      Vaughan                     55:18.2   55:13.4   5:31  44  51.8       13       M 40-49   
65    241 Meghan Young                F      Toronto                     55:28.0   55:22.3   5:32  33  54.9       8        F 30-39   
66    244 Antonieta Zelaya            F      Toronto                     55:46.9   55:42.2   5:34  26  54.5       6        F 20-29   
67    236 Stephanie Wong              F      Mississauga                 56:12.5   55:53.2   5:36  21  54.3       7        F 20-29   
68    138 Jose Narvaez                M      Toronto                     56:46.5   55:54.2   5:36  30  47.8       20       M 30-39   
69    247 Stan Bobek                  M      Toronto                     56:13.4   56:02.2   5:36  33  47.8       21       M 30-39   
70    45  Danny Da Silva              M      Bolton                      56:24.8   56:10.7   5:37  32  47.6       22       M 30-39   
71    106 Tania Lim                   F      Toronto                     56:26.3   56:19.3   5:38  28  53.9       8        F 20-29   
72    60  Peter Elines                M      Toronto                     57:28.9   56:46.8   5:41  25  47.1       5        M 20-29   
73    57  Ellen Durrant               F      Toronto                     57:14.5   56:58.6   5:42  49  59.4       6        F 40-49   
74    185 Fernanda Samperio           F      Toronto                     57:10.4   57:02.0   5:42  33  53.3       9        F 30-39   
75    15  Tsegaye Bekele              M      Toronto                     57:36.8   57:07.8   5:43  46  50.9       14       M 40-49   
76    121 Jenn McCoy                  F      Brampton                    57:39.8   57:17.5   5:44  42  55.2       7        F 40-49   
77    263 C. Malcolm                  M      Toronto                     57:31.8   57:18.2   5:44  10  55.8       5        M 10-19   
78    264 Jeff Malcolm                M      Toronto                     57:33.2   57:20.1   5:44  49  51.9       15       M 40-49   
79    225 Jack Ulicny                 M      Toronto                     57:29.8   57:29.8   5:45  30  46.5       23       M 30-39   
80    256 Joji Ito                    M      Toronto                     57:59.7   57:40.4   5:46  36  46.9       24       M 30-39   
81    93  Norbert Koehl               M      Markham                     57:52.3   57:45.6   5:47  50  52.0       3        M 50-59   
82    165 Yajaira Quijada             F      Toronto                     57:57.9   57:52.9   5:47  62  69.0       1        F 60-69   
83    156 Alex Pintado                M      Etobicoke                   58:07.8   58:06.0   5:49  49  51.3       16       M 40-49   
84    33  Ken Chiu                    M      Toronto                     58:51.8   58:29.7   5:51  32  45.8       25       M 30-39   
85    51  Tim Divino                  M      Mississauga                 58:40.5   58:32.2   5:51  53  52.6       4        M 50-59   
86    36  Vronik Cleary               F      Toronto                     58:34.6   58:34.1   5:52  35  52.2       10       F 30-39   
87    59  Randall Eikelboom           M      Simcoe                      58:50.2   58:42.7   5:52  47  49.9       17       M 40-49   
88    255 Anne Ho                     F      Richmond Hill               59:00.8   58:45.5   5:52  44  54.7       8        F 40-49   
89    267 Matthias Pohl               M      Luebben                     59:03.8   58:54.8   5:54  49  50.6       18       M 40-49   
90    253 Denys Dashko                M      Scarborough                 59:04.3   58:56.5   5:54  17  45.7       6        M 10-19   
91    7   Aaron Aranjo                M      Etobicoke                   59:09.0   59:05.7   5:55  19  45.2       7        M 10-19   
92    208 Mark Sochaniwskyj           M      Toronto                     59:15.1   59:13.9   5:55  21  45.1       6        M 20-29   
93    58  Carla Edwards               F      Mississauga                 59:19.6   59:15.8   5:55  45  54.8       9        F 40-49   
94    273 Marta Zientarski            F      Toronto                     59:26.0   59:15.9   5:55  31  51.2       11       F 30-39   
95    155 Raul Pico                   M      Etobicoke                   59:43.1   59:22.0   5:56  44  48.2       19       M 40-49   
96    143 Ivonne Orobio               F      Toronto                     1:00:24.3 59:32.3   5:57  29  50.9       9        F 20-29   
97    164 Pamela Prophet              F      Toronto                     59:56.2   59:32.3   5:57  53  59.7       1        F 50-59   
98    167 David Rahenbrock            M      Toronto                     59:51.3   59:34.5   5:57  37  45.7       26       M 30-39   
99    127 Julia Mesburis              F      Toronto                     59:37.3   59:35.0   5:57  13  56.1       1        F 10-19   
100   111 Gary Luisser                M      Courtice                    59:45.2   59:38.9   5:58  47  49.1       20       M 40-49   
101   10  Chuck Bailey                F      Bowmanville                 59:50.2   59:41.6   5:58  36  51.3       12       F 30-39   
102   9   G. Bailey                   M      Bowmnaville                 59:50.3   59:42.0   5:58  9   56.1       1        M 0- 9    
103   94  Gisela Koehl                F      Markham                     59:57.9   59:52.0   5:59  48  55.9       10       F 40-49   
104   26  Aura Carballo               F      Toronto                     1:00:28.2 59:54.5   5:59  35  51.0       13       F 30-39   
105   202 Raymond Smith               M      Scarborough                 1:00:35.7 1:00:17.7 6:02  64  56.5       1        M 60-69   
106   133 Mabel Montano               F      Toronto                     1:01:15.9 1:00:42.4 6:04  29  50.0       10       F 20-29   
107   92  Alfred Knipper              M      Spring        TX    US      1:00:59.7 1:00:46.8 6:05  48  48.6       21       M 40-49   
108   158 Raymond Poon                M      Mississauga                 1:01:33.4 1:01:07.5 6:07  53  50.4       5        M 50-59   
109   97  Megan Kuchinsky             F      Toronto                     1:01:50.0 1:01:45.2 6:10  32  49.2       14       F 30-39   
110   50  Erica Di Giovanni           F      Toronto                     1:02:09.2 1:01:59.5 6:12  26  48.9       11       F 20-29   
111   24  Heather Cairns              F      Toronto                     1:02:08.3 1:02:03.3 6:12  44  51.8       11       F 40-49   
112   49  Andrei Delgado              M      Toronto                     1:05:58.8 1:02:08.3 6:13  37  43.8       27       M 30-39   
113   245 Kevin Zhu                   M      Scarborough                 1:03:01.3 1:02:18.7 6:14  24  42.9       7        M 20-29   
114   147 Mithoon Patrick             M      Brampton                    1:03:46.5 1:03:00.9 6:18  20  42.4       8        M 20-29   
115   105 Ann Lee                     F      Toronto                     1:03:35.6 1:03:04.7 6:18  26  48.1       12       F 20-29   
116   212 Carina Strantzas            F      Toronto                     1:03:33.6 1:03:09.1 6:19  46  51.9       12       F 40-49   
117   142 Erin O'Brien                F      Caledon                     1:03:19.8 1:03:11.8 6:19  21  48.0       13       F 20-29   
118   280 Robert Lee                  M      Toronto                     1:03:25.0 1:03:13.3 6:19  55  49.6       6        M 50-59   
119   120 J. Maurer                   M      Markham                     1:03:30.9 1:03:30.9 6:21  12  46.8       8        M 10-19   
120   269 Ace Rabanes                 M      Toronto                     1:04:39.0 1:03:43.0 6:22  22  41.9       9        M 20-29   
121   82  Samuel Hill                 M      Toronto                     1:04:14.3 1:03:50.3 6:23  53  48.3       7        M 50-59   
122   130 Sachin Mohan                M      Stoney Creek                1:04:40.4 1:03:51.3 6:23  33  42.0       28       M 30-39   
123   198 Stephen Simeone             M      Waterdown                   1:04:39.0 1:03:57.2 6:24  33  41.9       29       M 30-39   
124   240 Chris Young                 M      Mississauga                 1:04:39.4 1:03:58.6 6:24  32  41.8       30       M 30-39   
125   281 Claudia Amador              F      Toronto                     1:04:16.3 1:04:14.0 6:25  46  51.0       13       F 40-49   
126   71  Llyvell Gomes               M      Scarborough                 1:04:58.1 1:04:15.1 6:25  24  41.6       10       M 20-29   
127   89  Gokul Kalaimani             M      Toronto                     1:04:57.6 1:04:28.2 6:27  25  41.4       11       M 20-29   
128   114 Felipe MacHado              M      Mississauga                 1:04:44.7 1:04:39.6 6:28  28  41.3       12       M 20-29   
129   284 Camille Chenier             F      Toronto                     1:05:11.6 1:04:52.0 6:29  54  55.5       2        F 50-59   
130   227 Jose Urdaneta               M      Etobicoke                   1:05:38.2 1:05:01.9 6:30  33  41.2       31       M 30-39   
131   219 Maja Telebak                F      Toronto                     1:06:35.7 1:06:04.1 6:36  27  45.9       14       F 20-29   
132   46  Patricia De Luna            F      Toronto                     1:06:39.7 1:06:14.4 6:38  34  46.0       15       F 30-39   
133   144 Geoff Osborn                M      Scarborough                 1:06:50.0 1:06:25.5 6:38  47  44.1       22       M 40-49   
134   207 Erin Socall                 F      Toronto                     1:06:38.4 1:06:38.4 6:40  44  48.2       14       F 40-49   
135   103 Pat Laycraft                F      Markham                     1:07:01.1 1:06:43.5 6:40  57  56.0       3        F 50-59   
136   115 Judy MacLachlan Dow         F      Richmond Hill               1:07:03.3 1:06:45.8 6:41  65  62.5       2        F 60-69   
137   90  Craig Kelly                 M      Toronto                     1:07:05.2 1:06:46.7 6:41  29  40.0       13       M 20-29   
138   199 Ranueco Sinait              M      Toronto                     1:07:12.0 1:07:11.8 6:43  28  39.8       14       M 20-29   
139   146 Vijay Kumar Palani Swamy    M      Brampton                    1:07:37.1 1:07:12.2 6:43  39  40.9       32       M 30-39   
140   251 Evelyn Chong                F      Toronto                     1:07:28.4 1:07:12.5 6:43  41  46.8       15       F 40-49   
141   73  Caralee Good                F      Toronto                     1:07:40.3 1:07:17.2 6:44  37  45.7       16       F 30-39   
142   125 Brian McReynolds            M      Barrie                      1:07:51.6 1:07:24.8 6:45  52  45.3       8        M 50-59   
143   161 Coleen Power                F      Oakville                    1:07:46.3 1:07:25.7 6:45  40  46.3       16       F 40-49   
144   84  Craig Huffman               M      Toronto                     1:08:25.3 1:07:38.5 6:46  36  40.0       33       M 30-39   
145   201 Kalaivani Sivaselvachandran F      Mississauga                 1:08:05.4 1:07:45.1 6:46  49  50.0       17       F 40-49   
146   131 Dom Molinaro                M      Toronto                     1:08:44.5 1:07:48.3 6:47  56  46.7       9        M 50-59   
147   189 Jeannie Schmitz             M      Orangeville                 1:08:10.4 1:08:10.4 6:49  54  45.6       10       M 50-59   
148   65  Deryk Fuselli               M      Orangeville                 1:08:11.2 1:08:11.2 6:49  53  45.2       11       M 50-59   
149   170 Leandro Ramos               M      Mississauga                 1:09:01.4 1:08:12.9 6:49  36  39.7       34       M 30-39   
150   145 Richard Owen                M      Toronto                     1:08:45.2 1:08:13.0 6:49  42  41.3       23       M 40-49   
151   195 Mikir Shah                  M      Hamilton                    1:08:15.9 1:08:15.9 6:49  28  39.1       15       M 20-29   
152   213 Paulinas Stratiy            F      Toronto                     1:08:18.9 1:08:18.9 6:50  30  44.4       17       F 30-39   
153   2   Bianca Albert               F      Toronto                     1:08:19.2 1:08:19.2 6:50  26  44.4       15       F 20-29   
154   188 Peter Schmitz               M      Bolton                      1:08:36.9 1:08:22.5 6:50  23  39.1       16       M 20-29   
155   78  Mohit Gupta                 M      Brampton                    1:08:23.1 1:08:23.1 6:50  35  39.4       35       M 30-39   
156   171 Thaksena Rangarajan         F      Toronto                     1:08:56.8 1:08:26.5 6:51  24  44.3       16       F 20-29   
157   168 Jonathan Rajasingam         M      Toronto                     1:08:57.7 1:08:27.5 6:51  26  39.0       17       M 20-29   
158   53  Michelle Dobbyn             F      Mississauga                 1:09:12.0 1:08:31.2 6:51  53  51.9       4        F 50-59   
159   11  Alexis Baltazar             M      Newmarket                   1:09:28.2 1:08:44.5 6:53  41  40.6       24       M 40-49   
160   242 William Yu                  M      Thornhill                   1:09:14.5 1:09:14.5 6:56  34  38.8       36       M 30-39   
161   28  Oscar Cecea                 M      Toronto                     1:09:24.1 1:09:24.1 6:56  39  39.6       37       M 30-39   
162   109 Carlos Lopez                M      Toronto                     1:09:25.8 1:09:25.8 6:56  34  38.7       38       M 30-39   
163   137 Arturo Muiz                 M      Toronto                     1:09:26.6 1:09:26.6 6:57  33  38.6       39       M 30-39   
164   139 Ferene Navarra              F      Whitby                      1:09:43.0 1:09:39.8 6:58  35  43.9       18       F 30-39   
165   228 Liesbet Vandepoel           F      Toronto                     1:10:01.5 1:09:42.1 6:58  38  44.3       19       F 30-39   
166   271 Kristen Scott Ndiaye        F      Milton                      1:10:01.5 1:09:45.9 6:59  29  43.5       17       F 20-29   
167   140 Emily Newstead              F      Burlington                  1:10:02.8 1:09:49.5 6:59  26  43.4       18       F 20-29   
168   197 Deppankur Sharma            M      Vaughan                     1:10:05.8 1:09:54.9 6:59  29  38.2       18       M 20-29   
169   238 Taeko Yamanouchi            F      Toronto                     1:10:28.2 1:09:56.7 6:59  54  51.4       5        F 50-59   
170   27  Johancy Carvajal            F      Etobicoke                   1:10:04.8 1:09:59.3 7:00  42  45.2       18       F 40-49   
171   250 Felipe Cardemil             M      Toronto                     1:10:35.1 1:10:14.7 7:01  35  38.4       40       M 30-39   
172   96  John Krissilas              M      Toronto                     1:11:03.3 1:10:16.2 7:02  32  38.1       41       M 30-39   
173   29  Sze Man Jennife Chan        F      Markham                     1:10:58.1 1:10:16.7 7:02  24  43.2       19       F 20-29   
174   122 Andrea McIntyre             F      Thornhill                   1:10:57.5 1:10:26.6 7:03  27  43.1       20       F 20-29   
175   88  Careen Johnson              F      Toronto                     1:10:33.7 1:10:30.5 7:03  34  43.2       20       F 30-39   
176   81  Yuki Hayashi                F      Hamilton                    1:10:55.3 1:10:33.7 7:03  41  44.5       19       F 40-49   
177   80  Kathy Hay                   F      Mississauga                 1:10:56.3 1:10:38.0 7:04  56  52.2       6        F 50-59   
178   40  Aron Complin                M      Toronto                     1:11:07.7 1:10:40.6 7:04  39  38.9       42       M 30-39   
179   153 C. Pham                     F      Mississauga                 1:11:19.7 1:10:44.3 7:04  1              1        F 0- 9    
180   152 Cynthia Pham                F      Mississauga                 1:11:20.3 1:10:44.5 7:04  32  42.9       21       F 30-39   
181   1   Alicia Aguilera             F      Milton                      1:11:02.3 1:10:45.2 7:04  40  44.1       20       F 40-49   
182   23  Gino Bucchino               M      Toronto                     1:10:53.5 1:10:47.9 7:05  69  50.5       2        M 60-69   
183   154 Minh Pham                   M      Mississauga                 1:11:27.7 1:10:51.8 7:05  33  37.8       43       M 30-39   
184   173 Paola Ricci                 F      Toronto                     1:15:19.9 1:11:26.5 7:09  36  42.9       22       F 30-39   
185   44  Adrienne Cura               F      Ajax                        1:12:11.8 1:11:41.5 7:10  23  42.3       21       F 20-29   
186   239 Misa Yoshizaki              F      Toronto                     1:12:14.2 1:11:45.0 7:11  54  50.2       7        F 50-59   
187   31  Ryon Cheng                  M      Markham                     1:13:02.0 1:12:19.0 7:14  23  36.9       19       M 20-29   
188   233 Lucy Weng                   F      Markham                     1:13:09.8 1:12:27.9 7:15  24  41.9       22       F 20-29   
189   43  John Kahlel Cruz            M      Scarborough                 1:13:02.0 1:12:29.2 7:15  24  36.9       20       M 20-29   
190   166 Michelle Ragual             F      Scarborough                 1:13:15.0 1:12:52.0 7:17  38  42.4       23       F 30-39   
191   217 Vanessa Tankongchun         F      Pickering                   1:13:46.0 1:13:00.0 7:18  38  42.3       24       F 30-39   
192   118 Beenish Malik               F      Brampton                    1:13:46.0 1:13:00.8 7:18  26  41.5       23       F 20-29   
193   234 Shanisha Wijeratne          F      Brampton                    1:13:47.0 1:13:01.1 7:18  20  41.5       24       F 20-29   
194   179 Hannah Rotstein             F      Toronto                     1:13:47.0 1:13:01.3 7:18  29  41.5       25       F 20-29   
195   222 Vj Tiglao                   M      Brampton                    1:13:21.2 1:13:08.2 7:19  20  36.5       21       M 20-29   
196   85  Veronica Ionita             F      Scotland                    1:13:57.8 1:13:10.1 7:19  26  41.5       26       F 20-29   
197   169 Joel Ramirez                M      Mississauga                 1:13:35.0 1:13:30.5 7:21  37  37.0       44       M 30-39   
198   112 Phuoc Luu                   M      Mississauga                 1:13:59.8 1:13:49.7 7:23  50  40.7       12       M 50-59   
199   87  Matt Jenkinson              M      Oshawa                      1:14:52.3 1:14:03.0 7:24  32  36.1       45       M 30-39   
200   104 Sherri Lynn Leblanc         F      Toronto                     1:14:45.2 1:14:03.0 7:24  43  43.1       21       F 40-49   
201   246 Vito Ancona                 M      North York                  1:14:49.8 1:14:20.3 7:26  34  36.2       46       M 30-39   
202   178 Patricia Ross               F      Mississauga                 1:15:01.9 1:14:29.7 7:27  51  46.6       8        F 50-59   
203   216 H. Tablate                  M      Toronto                     1:15:06.4 1:15:04.4 7:30  10  42.6       9        M 10-19   
204   215 Abraham Tablate             M      Toronto                     1:15:08.4 1:15:06.9 7:30  43  37.8       25       M 40-49   
205   157 Angelique Plata             F      East York                   1:16:06.1 1:15:55.3 7:35  47  43.6       22       F 40-49   
206   21  Nicole Brocklebank          F      Milton                      1:16:23.0 1:16:06.6 7:37  30  39.9       25       F 30-39   
207   180 Francis Russell             M      Etobicoke                   1:16:32.9 1:16:18.2 7:38  58  42.2       13       M 50-59   
208   148 Christopher Pavaday         M      Mississauga                 1:17:21.5 1:16:43.9 7:40  27  34.8       22       M 20-29   
209   126 Gulnaaz Mehdi               F      Toronto                     1:19:30.1 1:19:20.5 7:56  31  38.2       26       F 30-39   
210   67  Tomoko Gaspar               F      Mississauga                 1:20:08.9 1:19:36.8 7:58  47  41.6       23       F 40-49   
211   223 Donna Tinker                F      Toronto                     1:20:59.5 1:20:02.8 8:00  57  46.7       9        F 50-59   
212   5   Mar Angel                   F      Scarborough                 1:20:52.8 1:20:25.7 8:03  51  43.1       10       F 50-59   
213   190 Robert Scott                M      Beeton                      1:21:04.0 1:20:26.2 8:03  46  36.1       26       M 40-49   
214   39  Ashley Coady                F      Moncton                     1:21:04.0 1:20:26.6 8:03  33  37.8       27       F 30-39   
215   220 Milena Telebak              F      Thornhill                   1:20:59.3 1:20:28.3 8:03  21  37.7       27       F 20-29   
216   34  Sandy Chow                  F      Toronto                     1:21:26.4 1:20:34.5 8:03  32  37.7       28       F 30-39   
217   119 Jaimie Mariathas            F      Brantford                   1:21:26.0 1:20:37.4 8:04  27  37.6       28       F 20-29   
218   135 Sarah Mowbray               F      Cambridge                   1:21:16.4 1:20:58.6 8:06  39  38.3       29       F 30-39   
219   221 Line Theberge               F      Kitchener                   1:21:16.6 1:20:58.8 8:06  59  47.4       11       F 50-59   
220   48  Sonia De Souza              F      Scarborough                 1:21:10.0 1:21:06.0 8:07  22  37.4       29       F 20-29   
221   128 Gianne Milasch              F      Mississauga                 1:23:34.3 1:22:46.6 8:16  37  37.2       30       F 30-39   
222   77  Fernando Guerra             M      Toronto                     1:23:50.6 1:23:13.1 8:20  38  32.9       47       M 30-39   
223   181 Carmina Salazar             F      Toronto                     1:23:27.0 1:23:24.5 8:20  39  37.2       31       F 30-39   
224   100 Jennifer Lambke             F      Kitchener                   1:24:04.3 1:23:45.7 8:23  41  37.5       24       F 40-49   
225   261 I. Karan                    F      North York                  1:26:57.3 1:26:43.2 8:40  5   50.5       2        F 0- 9    
226   259 Ranveer Karan               M      North York                  1:26:57.3 1:26:43.4 8:40  41  32.2       27       M 40-49   
227   176 Tracey Rocero               F      Toronto                     1:27:51.2 1:27:00.2 8:42  25  34.9       30       F 20-29   
228   3   Lara Al-Ghoul               F      Mississauga                 1:27:52.2 1:27:01.5 8:42  33  35.0       32       F 30-39   
229   187 Melissa Schmitz             F      Bolton                      1:27:51.0 1:27:35.6 8:46  28  34.6       31       F 20-29   
230   194 Melissa Serrano             F      Toronto                     1:34:39.8 1:33:53.1 9:24  25  32.3       32       F 20-29   
231   262 Seyeon Kim                  F      North York                  1:34:09.0 1:33:54.1 9:24  35  32.5       33       F 30-39   
232   75  Alexis Grant                F      Stoney Creek                1:34:56.1 1:34:34.3 9:27  20  32.1       33       F 20-29   
233   192 Kriti Sehgal                F      Milton                      1:35:23.7 1:34:37.4 9:28  28  32.1       34       F 20-29   
234   260 R. Karan                    M      North York                  1:34:52.3 1:34:38.9 9:28  6   42.8       2        M 0- 9    
235   4   Maria Altamirano            F      Toronto                     1:35:04.8 1:34:39.2 9:28  58  40.0       12       F 50-59   
236   278 Ramon Eslawa                M      Mississauga                 1:36:15.5 1:35:44.0 9:34  73  39.2       2        M 70-99   
237   218 Tracy Taub-Smith            F      Stoney Creek                1:36:50.7 1:36:22.0 9:38  45  33.7       25       F 40-49   
238   204 David Smith                 M      Stoney Creek                1:36:50.8 1:36:22.2 9:38  49  30.9       28       M 40-49   
239   149 Allison Peppy               F      Etobicoke                   1:37:38.2 1:36:58.6 9:42  45  33.5       26       F 40-49   
240   30  Betty Chang                 F      Markham                     1:37:13.1 1:37:08.5 9:43  76  51.0       1        F 70-99   
241   101 Mary Larusic                F      Scarborough                 1:37:43.0 1:37:18.5 9:44  53  36.5       13       F 50-59   
242   72  John Gonzalez               M      Mississauga                 1:37:37.2 1:37:28.1 9:45  32  27.5       48       M 30-39   
243   186 Rob Schluntz                M      Burlington                  1:52:27.6 1:51:29.8 11:09 26  24.0       23       M 20-29   
244   232 Richard Wallace             M      Mississauga                 1:52:28.6 1:51:30.8 11:09 25  24.0       24       M 20-29   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Evans Maiko 117 35  1       M      Hamilton   32:54.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Amanda McLeod 283 40  5       F      Hamilton   38:17.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Mario Salazar 182 47  4       M      Zinacantepec   35:08 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Seanna Robinson 175 42  13      F      Toronto   42:51 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     G. Bailey 9   9   102     M      Bowmnaville   59:42 


Male 10 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Austin Bates 14  15  7       M      Scarborough   40:19 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Robert Brouillette 22  25  3       M      Cambridge ON CA 34:39.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kyle Smith 205 32  2       M      Toronto ON CA 34:14.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Vadim Gouterman 74  43  12      M      Toronto   42:45.4 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Gerry Downie 55  51  34      M      Mississauga   49:48.7 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Raymond Smith 202 64  105     M      Scarborough   1:00:17.7 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jim Cooke 252 70  41      M      Lakeshore   51:47.9 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     C. Pham 153 1   179     F      Mississauga   1:10:44.3 


Female 10 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Julia Mesburis 127 13  99      F      Toronto   59:35 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Natalie Bogdanski 19  27  42      F      Brampton   51:59.9 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ===== 
1     Heather Baltzer 12  37  11      F      Toronto   41:40 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Amanda Bugatto 277 44  24      F      Toronto   46:39.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Pamela Prophet 164 53  97      F      Toronto   59:32.3 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     Yajaira Quijada 165 62  82      F      Toronto   57:52.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ========= ========= 
1     Betty Chang 30  76  240     F      Markham   1:37:08.5 

Embed Code