Results For
Emerald City 5K

Melbourne, FL 32940
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE BIB  Name                     CITY                 STATE GENDER AGE CHIP TIME CLOCK TIME Pace  Country Age        
                                                                                                             Percentage 
===== ==== ======================== ==================== ===== ====== === ========= ========== ===== ======= ========== 
1     4728 Tristan Mannix           Edgewater            FL    M      31  0:17:54.0 0:17:54.0  5:46  US      71.9       
2     4403 Jonathan Howse           West Melbourne       FL    M      46  0:18:58.4 0:18:58.4  6:07  US      74.6       
3     4735 Tracy Wetzel             Satellite Beach      FL    M      31  0:19:11.8 0:19:12.3  6:11  US      67.0       
4     4687 Chadd Deo                Melbourne Beach      FL    M      48  0:20:00.5 0:20:00.5  6:27  US      71.9       
5     4527 Bambi Sweeney            Merritt Island       FL    F      44  0:20:56.8 0:20:56.8  6:45  US      74.2       
6     4739 Patrick Packard          Rockledge            FL    M      39  0:21:42.9 0:21:42.9  7:00  US      61.9       
7     4724 Ryan Opperman            Indialantic          FL    M      15  0:21:54.0 0:21:58.8  7:03  US      60.7       
8     4734 Art Anderson             Melbourne            FL    M      62  0:22:02.5 0:22:02.5  7:06  US      73.3       
9     4455 Joshua Maitlen           Rockledge            FL    M      42  0:22:22.4 0:22:23.1  7:13  US      61.4       
10    4599 Cory Jackson             Melbourne            FL    M      52  0:22:28.2 0:22:31.3  7:14  US      66.1       
11    4700 Hayden Lamaster          Merritt Island       FL    M      15  0:23:11.8 0:23:11.8  7:28  US      57.3       
12    4686 Meaghan Richey           Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:23:16.7 0:23:23.1  7:30  US      64.7       
13    4720 Brady Gaughan            Melbourne            FL    M      54  0:23:20.0 0:23:23.8  7:31  US      64.6       
14    4654 G. Bernard               Satellite Beach      FL    F      12  0:23:20.2 0:23:22.0  7:31  US      70.3       
15    4701 David Blucker            Merritt Island       FL    M      34  0:23:35.3 0:23:44.2  7:36  US      55.0       
16    4317 Richard Rozycki          Satellite Beach      FL    M      47  0:23:39.3 0:23:41.9  7:37  US      60.3       
17    4662 Braden Ayers             Viera                FL    M      16  0:23:46.5 0:23:52.4  7:40  US      55.2       
18    4682 Scott Gaye               Waterdown            ON    M      63  0:23:56.4 0:23:58.0  7:43  CA      68.1       
19    4746 M. Vitrella              Viera                FL    M      12  0:23:58.5 0:24:06.1  7:43  US      59.5       
20    4314 Anna Berry               Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:24:03.3 0:24:08.4  7:45  US      62.9       
21    4699 M. Lamaster              Merritt Island       FL    M      12  0:24:04.7 0:24:13.4  7:45  US      59.3       
22    4330 Jared Narlock            Rockledge            FL    M      38  0:24:14.0 0:24:18.1  7:48  US      55.0       
23    4721 Tiago Dinis              Melbourne            FL    M      15  0:24:23.3 0:24:27.1  7:51  US      54.5       
24    4693 Jorge Abreu              Titusville           FL    M      59  0:24:34.1 0:24:34.7  7:55  US      64.0       
25    4626 Paul Pirillo             Melbourne            FL    M      56  0:24:51.9 0:24:55.4  8:01  US      61.7       
26    4369 Paul Woodbury            Viera                FL    M      63  0:25:29.0 0:25:36.7  8:13  US      64.0       
27    4675 Tony Shepherd            Warrensburg          MO    M      50  0:25:30.6 0:25:30.6  8:13  US      57.3       
28    4361 Calvin Presecan          Melbourne            FL    M      16  0:25:45.6 0:26:04.6  8:18  US      50.9       
29    4631 Song Koh                 Palm Bay             FL    M      70  0:26:04.8 0:26:11.7  8:24  US      66.8       
30    4578 Michael Mosley           Melbourne            FL    M      54  0:26:05.7 0:27:07.6  8:24  US      57.8       
31    4449 Jared Frankle            Rockledge            FL    M      23  0:26:08.5 0:26:41.8  8:25  US      49.2       
32    4440 Hal Stutsman             Satellite Beach      FL    M      62  0:26:11.0 0:26:17.9  8:26  US      61.7       
33    4402 Thomas Desharnais        Cocoa Beach          FL    M      57  0:26:19.0 0:26:23.5  8:29  US      58.8       
34    4684 Haskell Walker           Melbourne            FL    M      64  0:26:31.5 0:26:37.6  8:33  US      62.0       
35    4716 C. Weaver                Merritt Island       FL    M      8   0:26:33.6 0:26:37.1  8:33  US                 
36    4588 Larry Miller             Melbourne            FL    M      54  0:26:39.7 0:26:40.7  8:35  US      56.6       
37    4658 Ernesto G. Aguilar       Melbourne            FL    M      50  0:26:41.2 0:26:42.7  8:36  US      54.8       
38    4554 R. Clare                 Melbourne            FL    F      9   0:26:50.9 0:26:52.1  8:39  US                 
39    4475 Diana Mendez             Orlando              FL    F      37  0:27:06.8 0:27:16.7  8:44  US      55.1       
40    4466 David Nazarek            Melbourne            FL    M      62  0:27:09.7 0:27:16.4  8:45  US      59.5       
41    4348 Sean Kress               Melbourne            FL    M      47  0:27:15.5 0:27:30.9  8:47  US      52.3       
42    4418 Betty Wertz              Melbourne            FL    F      56  0:27:16.1 0:27:25.3  8:47  US      64.7       
43    4736 Eliza Randall            Satellite Beach      FL    F      24  0:27:24.7 0:27:33.3  8:50  US      53.7       
44    4683 Norman J Momsen Jr       Bay Shore            NY    M      47  0:27:31.6 0:27:44.0  8:52  US      51.8       
45    4344 Brandon Pettit           Melbourne            FL    M      36  0:27:32.6 0:27:39.3  8:52  US      47.7       
46    4442 Dale Mitchell            Melbourne            FL    F      64  0:27:39.9 0:27:41.2  8:55  US      70.3       
47    4476 Alli Nevin               Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:27:43.3 0:27:46.0  8:56  US      58.2       
48    4713 Lisa Kugrens             Melbourne            FL    F      42  0:27:47.2 0:27:51.9  8:57  US      55.1       
49    4737 John Tuppeny             Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      30  0:27:48.3 0:27:57.5  8:57  US      46.2       
50    4619 John Reali               Merritt Island       FL    M      38  0:28:03.1 0:28:40.5  9:02  US      47.5       
51    4620 D. Reali                 Merritt Island       FL    M      7   0:28:04.0 0:28:39.5  9:03  US                 
52    4663 Michael Ayers            Viera                FL    M      42  0:28:04.3 0:28:17.6  9:03  US      48.9       
53    4725 Amanda Charles           Melbourne            FL    F      35  0:28:15.8 0:28:24.0  9:06  US      52.5       
54    4551 Richard Fegan            Melbourne            FL    M      60  0:28:19.6 0:28:36.4  9:08  US      56.0       
55    4462 S. Kozak                 Melbourne            FL    M      11  0:28:23.9 0:28:36.1  9:09  US      52.0       
56    4388 Gary Haas                Rockledge            FL    M      42  0:28:24.0 0:29:41.9  9:09  US      48.4       
57    4486 Wesley Duna              Port St. John        FL    M      17  0:28:44.0 0:29:16.0  9:15  US      45.1       
58    4517 C. Chambers              Cocoa Beach          FL    M      8   0:28:51.2 0:29:26.8  9:18  US                 
59    4479 Austin Power             Cape Canaveral       FL    M      28  0:28:52.4 0:29:06.1  9:18  US      44.5       
60    4745 I. Vitrella              Viera                FL    F      10  0:29:04.7 0:29:11.9  9:22  US      59.3       
61    4743 Steven Vitrella          Melbourne            FL    M      44  0:29:05.7 0:29:13.8  9:22  US      47.9       
62    4445 David Mills              Merritt Island       FL    M      45  0:29:08.6 0:30:22.7  9:23  US      48.2       
63    4666 Terri Pignone            Indialantic          FL    F      59  0:29:10.6 0:29:13.5  9:24  US      62.6       
64    4583 Dave Sanford             Rockledge            FL    M      47  0:29:18.6 0:29:27.9  9:27  US      48.7       
65    4586 Edward Janssen           Melbourne            FL    M      51  0:29:21.1 0:29:32.4  9:27  US      50.2       
66    4655 A. Bernard               Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      11  0:29:35.3 0:30:06.3  9:32  US      56.8       
67    4712 Maggie Dickinson         Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      55  0:29:43.3 0:29:50.5  9:34  US      58.7       
68    4717 C. Weaver                Merritt Island       FL    M      11  0:29:50.0 0:29:53.2  9:37  US      49.5       
69    4656 Sara Fowler              Cocoa                FL    F      36  0:29:52.4 0:29:54.5  9:37  US      49.8       
70    4605 Tim Naill                Melbourne            FL    M      47  0:30:01.0 0:30:32.1  9:40  US      47.5       
71    4718 Cole Weaver              Merritt Island       FL    M      39  0:30:05.4 0:30:11.2  9:42  US      44.6       
72    4437 Jacqueline Bongers       Merritt Island       FL    F      57  0:30:07.1 0:30:13.6  9:42  US      59.3       
73    4630 Judith Koh               Palm Bay             FL    F      69  0:30:15.5 0:30:25.5  9:45  US      68.6       
74    4547 Natasha Oneill           Melbourne            FL    F      16  0:30:32.3 0:31:05.2  9:50  US      49.8       
75    4660 Liz White                Melbourne            FL    F      42  0:30:35.1 0:30:49.8  9:51  US      50.1       
76    4596 Kristie Fleischmann      Melbourne            FL    F      48  0:30:38.8 0:30:48.8  9:52  US      52.6       
77    4354 David Buteau             Cocoa Beach          FL    M      58  0:30:42.3 0:30:44.3  9:53  US      50.8       
78    4641 Scott Meesey             Sacramento           CA    M      53  0:30:46.3 0:31:04.4  9:55  US      48.6       
79    4448 Frank Fortino            Satellite Beach      FL    M      62  0:30:54.1 0:31:19.1  9:57  US      52.3       
80    4447 Michelle Flores          Satellite Beach      FL    F      51  0:30:56.6 0:31:28.3  9:58  US      53.9       
81    4680 Alexander Evans          Melbourne            FL    M      49  0:31:05.5 0:31:28.7  10:01 US      46.6       
82    4318 Joanna Seigel            Merritt Island       FL    F      43  0:31:09.9 0:31:42.3  10:02 US      49.5       
83    4483 Kimberly Welch           Titusville           FL    F      42  0:31:12.3 0:31:45.4  10:03 US      49.1       
84    4652 A. Shore                 Melbourne            FL    F      9   0:31:12.6 0:31:20.8  10:03 US                 
85    4653 Jeff Shore               Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:31:12.7 0:31:20.4  10:03 US      45.0       
86    4429 Denise Pollack           Melbourne            FL    F      50  0:31:28.7 0:31:34.1  10:08 US      52.4       
87    4540 Mark Sorensen            Merritt Island       FL    M      61  0:31:33.3 0:32:12.9  10:10 US      50.8       
88    4722 Jennifer Penna           Melbourne            FL    F      43  0:31:34.9 0:31:52.4  10:10 US      48.9       
89    4349 Jenelle Kress            Melbourne            FL    F      43  0:31:37.4 0:31:52.4  10:11 US      48.8       
90    4438 Christy Zieres           Merritt Island       FL    F      61  0:31:37.7 0:31:48.3  10:11 US      59.2       
91    4575 Jesse Thurman            Palm Bay             FL    M      27  0:31:44.2 0:32:46.5  10:13 US      40.5       
92    4360 Norm Presecan            Melbourne            FL    M      48  0:31:44.4 0:32:05.4  10:13 US      45.3       
93    4685 Ray Brown                Melbourne            FL    M      74  0:31:45.3 0:31:47.9  10:14 US      58.0       
94    4478 Allie Forrest            Cape Canaveral       FL    F      28  0:31:58.3 0:32:13.1  10:18 US      46.1       
95    4738 Phil Sweeney             Merritt Island       FL    M      42  0:32:10.1 0:32:18.8  10:22 US      42.7       
96    4376 Thomas Kammerdener       Melbourne            FL    M      56  0:32:11.3 0:32:22.6  10:22 US      47.6       
97    4385 Jackie Pastore           Rockledge            FL    F      44  0:32:28.1 0:32:31.4  10:28 US      47.9       
98    4383 G. Pastore               Rockledge            FL    M      10  0:32:28.4 0:32:31.7  10:28 US      47.3       
99    4495 Shawn Mack               Cocoa                FL    M      27  0:32:37.9 0:32:53.5  10:31 US      39.4       
100   4393 Rebecca Acosta           Cocoa                FL    F      26  0:32:37.9 0:32:53.6  10:31 US      45.2       
101   4694 Indy Riyat               Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:32:39.4 0:33:34.8  10:31 US      43.0       
102   4628 Marisa Flint             Cocoa                FL    F      56  0:32:42.6 0:32:52.3  10:32 US      53.9       
103   4427 Eugene Kohel             Palm Bay             FL    M      59  0:32:44.3 0:32:53.5  10:33 US      48.1       
104   4422 Souad Field              Cocoa                FL    F      39  0:32:49.8 0:32:58.5  10:34 US      45.8       
105   4646 Kitty Dietsch            Saint Paul           MN    F      53  0:33:02.5 0:33:30.3  10:39 US      51.6       
106   4707 Dylan Slatinsky          Merritt Island       FL    M      17  0:33:20.2 0:33:25.4  10:44 US      38.8       
107   4708 Amelia Hendrix           Merritt Island       FL    F      15  0:33:20.6 0:33:26.1  10:44 US      46.4       
108   4541 Cheri Sorensen           Merritt Island       FL    F      52  0:33:23.1 0:34:03.2  10:45 US      50.5       
109   4580 Kara Springer            Merritt Island       FL    F      44  0:33:29.8 0:34:06.5  10:47 US      46.4       
110   4579 P. Springer              Merritt Island       FL    M      7   0:33:30.6 0:34:05.9  10:48 US                 
111   4512 T. Nelson                Melbourne            FL    M      9   0:33:59.7 0:34:47.7  10:57 US                 
112   4587 Stephanie Miller         Melbourne            FL    F      54  0:34:05.2 0:34:16.7  10:59 US      50.6       
113   4516 Jessica Nelson           Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:34:07.2 0:34:55.5  10:59 US      44.4       
114   4493 Heidi Fritz              Melbourne            FL    F      67  0:34:10.9 0:34:25.6  11:01 US      59.1       
115   4351 Paige Mcmahon            Melbourne            FL    F      32  0:34:12.0 0:34:25.9  11:01 US      43.1       
116   4673 Joshua Finley            Melbourne            FL    M      38  0:34:16.7 0:35:01.6  11:02 US      38.9       
117   4606 Ashley Gleason           Merritt Island       FL    F      37  0:34:19.2 0:34:53.6  11:03 US      43.5       
118   4484 Chris Deardoff           Melbourne            FL    M      36  0:34:24.4 0:35:42.2  11:05 US      38.2       
119   4552 Chris Cox                Palm Bay             FL    M      35  0:34:24.7 0:34:51.4  11:05 US      37.9       
120   4456 Rebecca Maitlen          Rockledge            FL    F      48  0:34:24.9 0:34:40.6  11:05 US      46.9       
121   4488 Sandra Ortiz             Port Saint Lucie     FL    F      57  0:34:29.5 0:34:50.5  11:07 US      51.8       
122   4347 Jamie Forrest            Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:35:07.8 0:35:22.2  11:19 US      43.1       
123   4395 Rachel Forrest           Melbourne            FL    F      26  0:35:09.1 0:35:22.4  11:19 US      41.9       
124   4481 Linnane Brown            Melbourne            FL    F      59  0:35:09.3 0:36:04.0  11:19 US      52.0       
125   4502 John Sternagel           Rockledge            FL    M      60  0:35:15.2 0:35:25.8  11:21 US      45.0       
126   4709 Cindy Jordan             Melbourne            FL    F      51  0:35:22.0 0:35:35.9  11:23 US      47.1       
127   4336 William Kidd             Mims                 FL    M      33  0:35:29.1 0:35:58.7  11:26 US      36.4       
128   4337 Angela Kidd              Mims                 FL    F      34  0:35:29.6 0:35:58.9  11:26 US      41.7       
129   4711 Rachel Jordan            Melbourne            FL    F      16  0:35:32.2 0:35:47.4  11:27 US      42.8       
130   4405 Cathy Czyzewski          Melbourne            FL    F      60  0:35:42.4 0:36:20.4  11:30 US      51.8       
131   4417 Liz Hahn                 Cocoa Beach          FL    F      55  0:35:43.1 0:36:20.8  11:30 US      48.8       
132   4513 K. Nelson                Melbourne            FL    F      12  0:35:46.8 0:36:34.6  11:31 US      45.9       
133   4416 Jd Hahn                  Cocoa Beach          FL    M      69  0:35:49.3 0:36:00.2  11:32 US      48.1       
134   4459 Steve Hart               Merritt Island       FL    M      56  0:36:29.5 0:36:40.9  11:45 US      42.0       
135   4518 Helen Chambers           Cocoa Beach          FL    F      45  0:36:40.6 0:37:17.6  11:49 US      42.8       
136   4470 Gia Payne                Merritt Island       FL    F      51  0:36:44.8 0:37:21.4  11:50 US      45.4       
137   4549 Jane Spies               Rockledge            FL    F      50  0:37:03.2 0:37:34.1  11:56 US      44.5       
138   4321 Valerie Lindley          Satellite Beach      FL    F      41  0:37:29.7 0:37:54.6  12:05 US      40.6       
139   4439 Rachel Stutsman          Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      61  0:37:34.2 0:37:47.8  12:06 US      49.8       
140   4334 Melanie Shotzbarger      Titusville           FL    F      49  0:37:34.8 0:38:42.3  12:06 US      43.4       
141   4576 Salah Gara               Melbourne            FL    M      30  0:37:36.1 0:38:38.3  12:07 US      34.2       
142   4409 Dorothy Wells            Cocoa                FL    F      62  0:37:40.1 0:37:50.9  12:08 US      50.3       
143   4316 Lori Rogers              Merritt Island       FL    F      52  0:37:51.2 0:38:14.3  12:12 US      44.5       
144   4398 Penelope Pippin          Edgewater            FL    F      54  0:38:06.0 0:38:19.5  12:16 US      45.2       
145   4323 Tammi Cuellar            Cocoa                FL    F      43  0:38:42.7 0:38:54.5  12:28 US      39.9       
146   4415 John Becker              Melbourne            FL    M      40  0:38:49.8 0:40:15.3  12:30 US      34.9       
147   4637 Ingeborg Santoro         Rockledge            FL    F      31  0:38:52.1 0:39:13.9  12:31 US      37.9       
148   4542 M. Harner                Melbourne            FL    M      5   0:38:53.4 0:39:25.9  12:32 US                 
149   4543 Rebekah Harner           Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:38:54.3 0:39:26.2  12:32 US      38.4       
150   4544 Bob Harner               Melbourne            FL    M      37  0:38:55.7 0:39:28.1  12:32 US      34.0       
151   4723 Jeremy Freye             Melbourne            FL    M      45  0:38:57.5 0:39:22.4  12:33 US      36.1       
152   4676 Raphael Nieves           Rockledge            FL    M      34  0:39:12.5 0:39:51.4  12:38 US      33.1       
153   4585 Tyler Morra              Melbourne            FL    M      21  0:39:15.5 0:39:51.4  12:39 US      32.7       
154   4584 James Basille            Melbourne            FL    M      23  0:39:15.6 0:39:51.5  12:39 US      32.7       
155   4727 Cindy Parker             Orlando              FL    F      45  0:39:19.6 0:39:38.8  12:40 US      39.9       
156   4726 Anonymous Participant                               M      44  0:39:21.1 0:39:40.2  12:40 US      35.4       
157   4613 Katerina Pringis         Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:39:29.2 0:39:49.4  12:43 US      38.1       
158   4612 Timothy Seiler           West Melbourne       FL    M      37  0:39:29.7 0:39:49.3  12:43 US      33.5       
159   4528 Gary Beatovich           Merritt Island       FL    M      59  0:39:43.4 0:40:09.4  12:48 US      39.6       
160   4524 Laurie Wilson            Cocoa                FL    F      43  0:39:46.6 0:40:03.8  12:49 US      38.8       
161   4322 Tracy Smith              Rockledge            FL    F      53  0:39:50.2 0:40:02.4  12:50 US      42.8       
162   4556 Sam Kallsnick            Rockledge            FL    M      72  0:40:02.8 0:40:18.8  12:54 US      44.7       
163   4431 M. Cameron               Melbourne            FL    M      9   0:40:02.9 0:40:55.2  12:54 US                 
164   4441 Siphikelelo Chinyanganya Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:40:29.5 0:40:42.5  13:02 US      40.3       
165   4614 Kristen Holt             Altamonte Springs    FL    M      37  0:40:50.6 0:41:29.7  13:09 US      32.4       
166   4390 Ryan Beavers             Merritt Island       FL    M      38  0:41:12.0 0:41:52.7  13:16 US      32.4       
167   4391 Z. Beavers               Merritt Island       FL    F      8   0:41:12.4 0:41:52.1  13:16 US                 
168   4392 Allison Beavers          Merritt Island       FL    F      37  0:41:19.5 0:41:58.9  13:19 US      36.1       
169   4386 Gretchen Harker          Melbourne            FL    F      28  0:41:23.3 0:41:41.4  13:20 US      35.6       
170   4353 Sara Erickson            Orlando              FL    F      37  0:41:26.0 0:42:04.5  13:21 US      36.0       
171   4451 Nicole Mclaughlin        Cocoa Beach          FL    F      30  0:41:32.5 0:42:48.0  13:23 US      35.5       
172   4452 Donna Mclaughlin         Cocoa Beach          FL    F      59  0:41:32.9 0:42:47.7  13:23 US      44.0       
173   4560 Sandy Blask              Melbourne            FL    F      61  0:41:44.7 0:42:01.5  13:27 US      44.8       
174   4704 Kenneth Clarke           Melbourne            FL    M      14  0:41:45.5 0:42:15.4  13:27 US      32.4       
175   4705 G. Clarke                Melbourne            FL    M      8   0:41:46.2 0:42:16.2  13:27 US                 
176   4703 Nailah Clarke            Melbourne            FL    F      16  0:42:12.0 0:42:42.6  13:35 US      36.1       
177   4706 Krystal Clarke           Melbourne            FL    F      45  0:42:13.0 0:42:42.5  13:36 US      37.1       
178   4545 Chris Long               Palm Bay             FL    M      41  0:42:18.4 0:42:47.2  13:37 US      32.2       
179   4672 Amanda Finley            Melbourne            FL    F      37  0:42:25.5 0:43:09.7  13:40 US      35.2       
180   4343 Liz Downey               Cocoa Beach          FL    F      55  0:42:30.3 0:43:37.3  13:41 US      41.0       
181   4432 M. Cameron               Melbourne            FL    M      11  0:42:36.6 0:43:30.0  13:43 US      34.7       
182   4460 Loran Serwin             Merritt Island       FL    M      66  0:42:36.8 0:42:59.7  13:43 US      39.3       
183   4598 Andrea Brown             Merritt Island       FL    F      25  0:43:22.3 0:43:38.5  13:58 US      34.0       
184   4381 Gail Beyers              Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:43:27.7 0:44:12.1  14:00 US      43.6       
185   4592 A. Rebensky              Melbourne            FL    F      9   0:43:34.6 0:43:34.6  14:02 US                 
186   4698 Dave Mcsherry            Camp Hill            PA    M      66  0:43:44.2 0:44:24.8  14:05 US      38.3       
187   4639 George Clark             Merritt Island       FL    M      70  0:43:51.0 0:44:06.1  14:07 US      39.8       
188   4453 Michelle Freeman         Rockledge            FL    F      55  0:44:06.3 0:44:31.0  14:12 US      39.5       
189   4565 Donna Evans              Palm Bay             FL    F      61  0:44:17.4 0:44:30.3  14:16 US      42.3       
190   4396 Heidi Heilman            Merritt Island       FL    F      41  0:44:36.9 0:44:53.9  14:22 US      34.1       
191   4695 Glenn Field              Cocoa                FL    M      75  0:44:37.6 0:44:47.2  14:22 US      42.0       
192   4567 Alexanna Mctammany       Satellite Beach      FL    F      27  0:44:41.1 0:45:54.2  14:23 US      33.0       
193   4433 Michelle Cameron         Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:44:46.1 0:45:42.8  14:25 US      33.8       
194   4320 Tracy Wilson             Cocoa                FL    F      48  0:44:52.1 0:45:09.6  14:27 US      36.0       
195   4566 Tonya Lanham             Palm Bay             FL    F      35  0:44:54.8 0:46:08.5  14:28 US      33.0       
196   4661 Caity Ayers              Viera                FL    F      36  0:45:07.0 0:45:54.5  14:32 US      33.0       
197   4342 Beth Shephard            Cocoa                FL    F      48  0:45:10.2 0:45:40.9  14:33 US      35.7       
198   4638 Jo Ann Clark             Merritt Island       FL    F      66  0:45:14.6 0:45:52.2  14:34 US      44.1       
199   4436 Summer Weber             Melbourne            FL    F      41  0:45:15.5 0:46:12.8  14:35 US      33.6       
200   4467 John Gyllin              Cape Canaveral       FL    M      50  0:45:19.3 0:45:32.3  14:36 US      32.3       
201   4435 L. Weber                 Melbourne            FL    M      10  0:45:20.7 0:46:14.2  14:36 US      33.9       
202   4434 M. Weber                 Melbourne            FL    F      9   0:45:21.1 0:46:13.3  14:36 US                 
203   4643 Stephany Jones           Cocoa                FL    F      26  0:45:23.4 0:45:28.8  14:37 US      32.5       
204   4411 Shepp Lawrence           Melbourne            FL    M      73  0:45:23.5 0:46:54.3  14:37 US      40.0       
205   4574 Laura Anne Pray          Titusville           FL    F      39  0:45:28.2 0:46:28.9  14:39 US      33.1       
206   4644 Makayla Halbrook         Cocoa                FL    F      25  0:45:29.2 0:45:34.6  14:39 US      32.4       
207   4645 Scarlett Powers          Merritt Island       FL    F      24  0:45:33.0 0:45:37.2  14:40 US      32.3       
208   4648 C. Stansell              Satellite Beach      FL    F      12  0:45:45.7 0:46:17.8  14:44 US      35.9       
209   4659 Liz Boley                Melbourne            FL    F      60  0:46:01.7 0:46:35.5  14:49 US      40.2       
210   4649 R. Hardin                Satellite Beach      FL    F      5   0:46:03.8 0:46:38.5  14:50 US                 
211   4332 Robyn Allard             Satellite Beach      FL    F      60  0:46:05.1 0:46:38.0  14:50 US      40.1       
212   4572 Caitlyn Crosby           Melbourne            FL    F      24  0:46:28.8 0:47:39.0  14:58 US      31.7       
213   4331 Tristan Simpson          Rockledge            FL    F      43  0:46:33.4 0:47:12.0  15:00 US      33.1       
214   4507 Joyce Hsiung             Kissimmee            FL    F      64  0:46:39.8 0:47:21.5  15:02 US      41.7       
215   4719 Sheila Weaver            Merritt Island       FL    F      39  0:46:39.8 0:46:47.2  15:02 US      32.3       
216   4538 Theresa Clayton          Melbourne            FL    F      51  0:46:41.6 0:47:08.1  15:02 US      35.7       
217   4563 Carl Plaugher            Cocoa Beach          FL    M      72  0:46:42.1 0:47:34.6  15:02 US      38.3       
218   4539 Joseph Clayton           Melbourne            FL    M      49  0:46:43.0 0:47:08.3  15:03 US      31.0       
219   4509 Nancy Trainer            Rockledge            FL    F      59  0:46:45.4 0:47:40.2  15:03 US      39.1       
220   4327 Amanda Konstant          Cape Canaveral       FL    F      39  0:46:56.6 0:47:34.4  15:07 US      32.1       
221   4640 Cynthia Francis          Melbourne            FL    F      53  0:46:57.7 0:47:44.8  15:07 US      36.3       
222   4600 Kim Williams             Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:47:29.9 0:48:19.8  15:18 US      39.9       
223   4430 Gerry Fahey              Melbourne            FL    M      78  0:47:31.4 0:47:42.6  15:18 US      41.7       
224   4362 Alison Elk               Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:47:33.0 0:47:55.1  15:19 US      34.3       
225   4607 Sharon Nazarek           Melbourne            FL    F      61  0:47:42.2 0:48:30.4  15:22 US      39.2       
226   4515 Brynn Nelson             Melbourne            FL    F      14  0:47:53.9 0:48:44.2  15:26 US      32.9       
227   4744 Christine Foldy          Malabar              FL    F      67  0:47:59.3 0:48:21.5  15:27 US      42.1       
228   4511 Derek Nelson             Melbourne            FL    M      42  0:47:59.7 0:48:48.8  15:27 US      28.6       
229   4681 Marta Hamilton           Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:48:27.0 0:49:02.3  15:36 US      39.1       
230   4632 Becki Berbusse           Melbourne            FL    F      63  0:49:28.6 0:49:52.7  15:56 US      38.8       
231   4492 Lillian Hibbard          Rockledge            FL    F      43  0:49:29.0 0:52:00.7  15:56 US      31.2       
232   4480 Carlton Hibbard          Rockledge            FL    M      72  0:49:31.4 0:52:00.2  15:57 US      36.1       
233   4688 Miguel Lorca             Melbourne            FL    M      57  0:49:32.3 0:50:31.1  15:57 US      31.2       
234   4595 Paulette Varney          Melbourne            FL    F      71  0:49:35.2 0:49:52.9  15:58 US      43.1       
235   4526 Ashley Rodriguez         Rockledge            FL    F      34  0:49:37.1 0:50:15.3  15:59 US      29.8       
236   4577 Carol Smith              Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:49:43.6 0:50:47.4  16:01 US      38.1       
237   4651 Erin Barker              Rockledge            FL    F      41  0:49:48.1 0:50:36.8  16:02 US      30.6       
238   4468 Albert Pagliari Jr       Port Orange          FL    M      68  0:49:50.2 0:50:40.8  16:03 US      34.2       
239   4650 W. Barker                Rockledge            FL    M      7   0:49:50.5 0:50:40.1  16:03 US                 
240   4469 Cindy Pagliari           Port Orange          FL    F      64  0:49:52.7 0:50:42.6  16:04 US      39.0       
241   4594 J. Romano                Melbourne            FL    M      10  0:50:09.2 0:50:10.8  16:09 US      30.6       
242   4555 Nancy Cox                Palm Bay             FL    F      63  0:50:41.9 0:51:08.7  16:20 US      37.9       
243   4553 Debra Cox                Palm Bay             FL    F      40  0:50:44.0 0:51:08.0  16:20 US      29.8       
244   4463 Madison Hale             Melbourne            FL    F      16  0:50:48.8 0:51:13.6  16:22 US      29.9       
245   4464 Chris Hale               Melbourne            FL    M      40  0:50:50.8 0:51:13.9  16:22 US      26.6       
246   4500 Eileen Lee               Melbourne            FL    F      62  0:50:53.7 0:51:16.7  16:23 US      37.2       
247   4499 Robert Lee               Melbourne            FL    M      71  0:50:53.9 0:51:16.7  16:23 US      34.7       
248   4636 Emily Amick              Titusville           FL    F      33  0:51:03.2 0:52:22.0  16:26 US      28.9       
249   4657 Sandra Haverkamp         Rockledge            FL    F      59  0:51:05.7 0:51:53.7  16:27 US      35.8       
250   4635 Jon Amick                Titusville           FL    M      34  0:51:06.1 0:52:22.8  16:27 US      25.4       
251   4389 Stephanie Haas           Rockledge            FL    F      34  0:51:06.4 0:52:22.8  16:27 US      29.0       
252   4601 Ken Vilardebo            Palm Bay             FL    M      23  0:51:09.4 0:52:25.0  16:28 US      25.1       
253   4559 Debbie Mccormick         Melbourne            FL    F      63  0:51:11.5 0:52:12.8  16:29 US      37.5       
254   4397 Jeffrey Pippin           Edgewater            FL    M      59  0:51:30.5 0:52:41.9  16:35 US      30.5       
255   4581 Jordan Hood              Merritt Island       FL    F      17  0:51:48.3 0:52:09.7  16:41 US      28.9       
256   4375 Michaella Kammerdener    Melbourne            FL    F      53  0:51:56.0 0:52:09.1  16:43 US      32.8       
257   4371 Beth Burton              Merritt Island       FL    F      62  0:52:01.7 0:52:20.8  16:45 US      36.4       
258   4642 D.M. Goldson-Piper       Cocoa                FL    F      58  0:52:02.5 0:52:20.7  16:46 US      34.7       
259   4519 Jennifer Foglia          Melbourne            FL    F      35  0:52:16.1 0:52:49.4  16:50 US      28.4       
260   4520 Tara Johnson             Melbourne            FL    F      35  0:52:16.3 0:52:49.6  16:50 US      28.4       
261   4378 Charles Malloy           Merritt Island       FL    M      64  0:52:25.0 0:52:45.3  16:53 US      31.4       
262   4473 Naomi Grammer            Melbourne            FL    F      38  0:52:26.0 0:52:54.1  16:53 US      28.6       
263   4472 Jennifer Garcia          Rockledge            FL    F      38  0:52:26.3 0:52:54.1  16:53 US      28.6       
264   4377 Cheryl Malloy            Merritt Island       FL    F      61  0:52:26.5 0:52:46.2  16:53 US      35.7       
265   4370 Gary Burton              Merritt Island       FL    M      69  0:52:29.2 0:52:45.5  16:54 US      32.8       
266   4697 Kristina Rose            Rockledge            FL    F      46  0:52:43.8 0:54:05.0  16:59 US      30.0       
267   4696 Kyle Faunce              Rockledge            FL    M      34  0:52:46.3 0:54:07.5  17:00 US      24.6       
268   4494 Pam Flannery             Melbourne            FL    F      55  0:52:54.2 0:53:25.1  17:02 US      33.0       
269   4522 Kip Schnake              Melbourne            FL    M      58  0:52:54.3 0:53:51.7  17:02 US      29.5       
270   4677 Gabriele Hunt            Melbourne            FL    F      61  0:52:54.6 0:53:24.8  17:02 US      35.4       
271   4602 Anonymous Participant                               F      23  0:52:55.2 0:54:08.1  17:02 US      27.8       
272   4529 Elizabeth Lajeune        Melbourne            FL    F      40  0:52:55.2 0:53:51.7  17:02 US      28.6       
273   4521 Beth Wareham             Melbourne            FL    F      68  0:52:55.5 0:53:52.0  17:03 US      38.7       
274   4523 Leslie Schnake           Melbourne            FL    F      59  0:52:55.5 0:53:51.9  17:03 US      34.5       
275   4426 Amanda Stillwagon        Melbourne            FL    F      55  0:53:06.2 0:54:14.7  17:06 US      32.8       
276   4345 Fred Schutz              Rockledge            FL    M      65  0:53:12.8 0:53:18.4  17:08 US      31.2       
277   4346 Cindy Schutz             Rockledge            FL    F      59  0:53:13.2 0:53:18.2  17:08 US      34.3       
278   4425 Gregg Scible             Saint Cloud          FL    M      58  0:53:18.2 0:54:26.4  17:10 US      29.3       
279   4428 Suzy Kohel               Palm Bay             FL    F      55  0:53:18.7 0:54:26.4  17:10 US      32.7       
280   4382 Tracy Conroy             Melbourne            FL    F      56  0:53:23.5 0:53:46.1  17:12 US      33.0       
281   4373 Carol Hedrick            Malabar              FL    F      64  0:53:25.6 0:53:45.9  17:12 US      36.4       
282   4690 L. Lorca-Lloyd           Melbourne            FL    F      12  0:53:52.3 0:54:42.4  17:21 US      30.5       
283   4514 A. Nelson                Melbourne            FL    F      12  0:53:52.5 0:54:42.1  17:21 US      30.5       
284   4625 Nancy Pirillo            Melbourne            FL    F      59  0:53:55.7 0:54:33.4  17:22 US      33.9       
285   4627 Bobbi Karibian           Rockledge            FL    F      66  0:53:56.0 0:54:32.9  17:22 US      37.0       
286   4465 Bruce Hale               Melbourne            FL    M      75  0:53:57.4 0:54:20.6  17:23 US      34.8       
287   4667 Catherine Fullmer        Cocoa                FL    F      34  0:54:15.7 0:54:56.0  17:28 US      27.3       
288   4747 Bart Gaetjens            Titusville           FL    M      62  0:54:23.3 0:55:50.0  17:31 US      29.7       
289   4446 Melissa Houston          Cocoa                FL    F      51  0:54:38.9 0:55:59.8  17:36 US      30.5       
291   4733 Cindy Stewart            Cocoa                FL    F      47  0:55:08.2 0:55:54.9  17:45 US      29.0       
292   4732 Kathleen Avis            Rockledge            FL    F      65  0:55:11.2 0:55:57.6  17:46 US      35.7       
293   4621 Brett Restivo            Melbourne            FL    M      60  0:55:30.8 0:56:26.7  17:53 US      28.6       
294   4622 Sandra Restivo           Melbourne            FL    F      58  0:55:31.0 0:56:27.3  17:53 US      32.5       
295   4482 Tom Brown                Melbourne            FL    M      64  0:55:43.1 0:56:36.2  17:57 US      29.5       
296   4365 Lisa Baynon              West Islip           NY    F      52  0:55:51.8 0:56:22.0  17:59 US      30.2       
297   4715 Katalin Gangone          West Melbourne       FL    F      65  0:55:56.5 0:56:07.8  18:01 US      35.2       
298   4498 Anita Wooten             Riverhead            NY    F      56  0:55:56.5 0:56:22.4  18:01 US      31.5       
299   4624 Michelle Campbell        Malabar              FL    F      53  0:55:57.2 0:56:07.7  18:01 US      30.5       
300   4525 Erin Matthews            Indialantic          FL    F      39  0:56:11.2 0:56:38.0  18:06 US      26.8       
301   4562 Pam Weiger               Cocoa Beach          FL    F      62  0:56:11.3 0:57:02.8  18:06 US      33.7       
302   4561 Bren Plaugher            Cocoa Beach          FL    F      60  0:56:13.1 0:57:03.6  18:06 US      32.9       
303   4357 Sarah Sangeleer          Melbourne            FL    F      24  0:56:17.1 0:57:26.7  18:07 US      26.2       
304   4359 Jennifer Martinez        Palm Bay             FL    F      46  0:56:17.3 0:57:27.9  18:08 US      28.1       
305   4356 Jaclyn Flake             Titusville           FL    F      31  0:56:17.6 0:57:28.2  18:08 US      26.2       
306   4355 Tracy Smith              Rockledge            FL    F      55  0:56:18.6 0:57:28.0  18:08 US      31.0       
307   4591 Ralph Sink               Melbourne            FL    M      59  0:56:31.2 0:57:13.5  18:12 US      27.8       
308   4590 Cheryl Sink              Melbourne            FL    F      57  0:56:31.3 0:57:13.9  18:12 US      31.6       
309   4443 David Roberts            Melbourne            FL    M      77  0:56:31.7 0:57:37.2  18:12 US      34.4       
310   4741 Paula Roberts            Indian Harbour Beach FL    F      52  0:56:33.4 0:57:18.2  18:13 US      29.8       
311   4740 Pat Roberts              Indian Harbour Beach FL    M      62  0:56:34.5 0:57:19.3  18:13 US      28.5       
312   4444 Nancy Roberts            Melbourne            FL    F      73  0:56:36.6 0:57:33.7  18:14 US      38.8       
313   4534 Abbey Scott              Titusville           FL    F      27  0:56:42.3 0:57:50.7  18:16 US      26.0       
314   4501 Diana Hayslip            Satellite Beach      FL    F      45  0:56:45.5 0:57:30.1  18:17 US      27.6       
315   4536 Romie Szabo              Titusville           FL    F      50  0:56:45.9 0:57:55.0  18:17 US      29.0       
316   4503 Patti Munizza            Melbourne            FL    F      49  0:56:46.3 0:57:30.1  18:17 US      28.7       
317   4742 Lureida Soto             Melbourne            FL    F      31  0:56:58.1 0:57:59.3  18:21 US      25.9       
318   4535 Raquel Cruz Langen       Titusville           FL    F      58  0:56:58.8 0:58:10.9  18:21 US      31.7       
319   4537 Shirley Dublin           Titusville           FL    F      59  0:57:00.0 0:58:09.2  18:21 US      32.0       
320   4689 I. Lorca-Lloyd           Melbourne            FL    M      10  0:57:11.8 0:58:02.0  18:25 US      26.9       
321   4691 Patrice Lorca            Melbourne            FL    F      47  0:57:23.5 0:58:23.6  18:29 US      27.8       
322   4714 Joe Deen                 Sharpes              FL    M      65  0:57:31.1 0:57:55.8  18:31 US      28.8       
323   4730 Paula Couch              West Melbourne       FL    F      58  0:58:20.5 0:58:54.8  18:47 US      30.9       
324   4617 Jennifer Helin           Melbourne            FL    F      52  0:58:25.3 0:59:07.7  18:49 US      28.8       
325   4530 Vince Suich              Merritt Island       FL    M      72  0:58:51.1 0:59:26.0  18:57 US      30.4       
326   4731 Thomas Connaway          West Melbourne       FL    M      15  0:58:51.2 0:59:36.6  18:57 US      22.6       
327   4531 Diane Suich              Merritt Island       FL    F      69  0:58:51.8 0:59:26.5  18:57 US      35.3       
328   4532 Bud Crandall             Merritt Island       FL    M      68  0:58:54.5 0:59:29.3  18:58 US      28.9       
329   4616 Katie Cabral             Melbourne            FL    F      42  0:58:57.0 0:59:41.0  18:59 US      26.0       
330   4647 Amanda Walker            Melbourne            FL    F      39  0:58:59.4 0:59:40.9  19:00 US      25.5       
331   4582 Natalie M Deutsch        Merritt Island       FL    F      54  0:59:47.5 1:00:41.9  19:15 US      28.8       
332   4461 Gretchen Syfert          Merritt Island       FL    F      76  1:00:00.2 1:01:02.9  19:19 US      38.3       
333   4471 Nancy Brunetti           Merritt Island       FL    F      59  1:00:01.0 1:01:03.2  19:20 US      30.4       
334   4477 Laura Weinberger         Merritt Island       FL    F      62  1:00:01.1 1:01:02.9  19:20 US      31.6       
335   4674 Chris Deutsch            Merritt Island       FL    F      68  1:00:03.3 1:00:57.0  19:20 US      34.1       
336   4618 Joe Ponds                Melbourne            FL    M      52  1:01:22.2 1:02:08.7  19:46 US      24.2       
337   4615 Riki Montgomery          Melbourne            FL    F      52  1:01:26.1 1:02:07.9  19:47 US      27.4       
338   4671 Ernest Diebel            Palm Bay             FL    F      63  1:01:44.7 1:02:43.8  19:53 US      31.1       
339   4339 James Fernandez          Melbourne            FL    M      41  1:01:45.0 1:02:43.0  19:53 US      22.1       
340   4623 Faith Kreiner            Merritt Island       FL    F      51  1:01:46.1 1:02:29.5  19:53 US      27.0       
341   4634 Tracy Newman             Melbourne            FL    F      51  1:01:46.6 1:02:29.5  19:54 US      27.0       
342   4489 Jim Wapshott             Melbourne            FL    M      65  1:01:49.6 1:02:43.0  19:54 US      26.8       
343   4450 Mary H Smith             Merritt Island       FL    F      72  1:03:18.9 1:04:41.4  20:23 US      34.2       
344   4597 Marena Smith             Merritt Island       FL    F      27  1:03:19.4 1:04:41.6  20:23 US      23.3       
345   4414 K. Becker                Melbourne            FL    F      7   1:03:37.8 1:05:02.7  20:29 US                 
346   4413 H. Becker                Melbourne            FL    F      5   1:03:40.8 1:05:07.0  20:30 US                 
347   4410 Sarah Lawrence           Melbourne            FL    F      34  1:03:41.8 1:05:06.6  20:31 US      23.2       
348   4412 Sue Lawrence             Melbourne            FL    F      72  1:04:11.8 1:05:38.0  20:40 US      33.8       
349   4548 Suzanne Oneill           Melbourne            FL    F      53  1:04:16.1 1:05:29.4  20:42 US      26.5       
350   4487 Kerri Pratt              Cocoa                FL    F      51  1:04:17.5 1:05:27.7  20:42 US      25.9       
351   4546 J. Oneill                Melbourne            FL    F      12  1:04:18.3 1:05:28.8  20:42 US      25.5       
352   4408 Leslie Carlson           Melbourne            FL    F      57  1:04:24.2 1:05:24.0  20:44 US      27.7       
353   4407 Sara Paul                Palm Bay             FL    F      28  1:04:25.0 1:05:23.4  20:45 US      22.9       
354   4485 Randy Duna               Cocoa                FL    M      53  1:04:53.7 1:05:25.4  20:54 US      23.1       
355   4421 Jonell Pope              Cocoa                FL    F      68  1:05:55.5 1:06:17.1  21:14 US      31.1       
356   4570 Kristi Stephens          Merritt Island       FL    F      53  1:06:20.1 1:07:23.3  21:22 US      25.7       
357   4508 Richard (Lovi) Lovisone  Melbourne            FL    M      80  1:06:56.8 1:07:16.7  21:33 US      31.0       
358   4569 Melissa Moore            Vero Beach           FL    F      54  1:07:02.8 1:08:06.8  21:35 US      25.7       
359   4457 Linda Steel              Merritt Island       FL    F      72  1:08:49.6 1:09:18.5  22:10 US      31.5       
360   4458 Jennie Williams          Merritt Island       FL    F      69  1:08:52.1 1:09:20.2  22:10 US      30.2       
361   4419 Dianne Klazon            Titusville           FL    F      56  1:09:52.4 1:10:59.0  22:30 US      25.2       
362   4420 Julie Miller             Cocoa                FL    F      54  1:09:53.2 1:10:59.3  22:30 US      24.7       
363   4406 Stacy Moore              Cape Canaveral       FL    F      55  1:09:54.7 1:10:59.3  22:31 US      24.9       
364   4340 Jackie Fernandez         Melbourne            FL    F      44  1:09:55.8 1:10:55.7  22:31 US      22.2       
365   4670 Lois Diebel              Palm Bay             FL    F      63  1:09:57.2 1:10:56.6  22:31 US      27.4       
366   4490 Nancy Wapshott           Melbourne            FL    F      65  1:10:03.9 1:10:57.8  22:34 US      28.1       
367   4401 Louanne Desharnais       Cocoa Beach          FL    F      54  1:10:35.8 1:10:57.1  22:44 US      24.4       
368   4629 Michaela Koh             Palm Bay             FL    F      42  1:27:13.0 1:28:30.0  28:05 US      17.6       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.