Results For
St. Patrick’s Day Sprint Tri

Keller, TX 76248
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Participant Name      City                 State Bib Number Gender Chip Time Gun Time  SWIM Time T1 Time BIKE Time T2 Time RUN Time AG Place Age Group Penalty 
===== ===================== ==================== ===== ========== ====== ========= ========= ========= ======= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========= ======= 
1     Keith Kotar           Aledo                TX    1015       M      0:55:21.6 0:55:51.4 0:04:58   0:00:46 0:31:43   0:01:01 0:16:53  1        M OVERALL         
2     Cole Fugate           Flower Mound         TX    1019       M      0:56:02.2 0:56:41.8 0:04:40   0:00:39 0:30:53   0:01:06 0:18:44  1        M 30-34           
3     Joseph Sullens        Keller               TX    1002       M      0:57:10.4 0:57:20.9 0:04:31   0:01:00 0:31:21   0:01:29 0:18:49  1        M 25-29           
4     Mitchell Hines        Fort Worth           TX    1037       M      0:59:04.8 0:59:52.9 0:04:45   0:00:48 0:32:44   0:01:08 0:19:39  1        M 35-39           
5     Mike Hummel           Richardson           TX    1033       M      0:59:08.3 1:01:23.7 0:04:57   0:00:56 0:32:54   0:01:09 0:19:14  1        M MASTERS         
6     Luke Moore            Arlington            TX    1070       M      1:00:34.3 1:18:00.8 0:05:58   0:00:50 0:34:19   0:00:48 0:18:39  1        M 15-19           
7     Brant Correa          Cushing              OK    1059       M      1:00:51.9 1:13:23.1 0:05:07   0:00:44 0:33:32   0:01:34 0:19:55  1        M 40-44           
8     Stephen Garr          Colleyville          TX    1005       M      1:00:52.8 1:01:59.5 0:04:25   0:00:42 0:35:17   0:00:50 0:19:39  2        M 15-19           
9     Todd Burns            Flower Mound         TX    1157       M      1:00:52.8 1:04:25.7 0:05:07   0:00:48 0:31:15   0:01:13 0:22:30  1        M 50-54           
10    Tim Hawley            Keller               TX    1024       M      1:01:22.5 1:05:07.1 0:05:15   0:01:12 0:33:16   0:01:04 0:20:36  2        M 30-34           
11    Chris Mizener         Fort Worth           TX    1028       M      1:01:40.9 1:04:03.8 0:04:53   0:01:08 0:32:35   0:01:41 0:21:25  2        M 40-44           
12    GLENN MERKEL          Keller               TX    1040       M      1:02:36.4 1:07:44.7 0:05:32   0:01:29 0:31:52   0:02:11 0:21:32  1        M 45-49           
13    Brian Tutt            Frisco               TX    1119       M      1:03:28.7 1:06:09.0 0:06:09   0:02:04 0:34:17   0:01:21 0:19:37  3        M 40-44           
14    Bradley Sucher        Benton               AR    1053       M      1:03:37.5 1:14:10.4 0:05:27   0:01:03 0:35:11   0:01:35 0:20:22  2        M 45-49           
15    Michael Harvey        Morrison             CO    1076       M      1:04:21.3 1:17:36.1 0:05:36   0:01:24 0:35:33   0:01:15 0:20:34  1        M 55-59           
16    Brian Goldsmith       Frisco               TX    1071       M      1:04:29.3 1:26:57.1 0:05:21   0:01:26 0:36:27   0:01:26 0:19:49  2        M 35-39           
17    Ken Ryder             Flower Mound         TX    1144       M      1:04:32.3 1:19:31.4 0:06:02   0:01:01 0:34:16   0:01:17 0:21:56  2        M 50-54           
18    Skyler Spiller        Southlake            TX    1101       M      1:04:36.8 1:13:17.1 0:04:56   0:02:18 0:35:59   0:01:18 0:20:06  2        M 25-29           
19    Ron Stegall           Haslet               TX    1022       M      1:04:40.0 1:08:47.3 0:05:32   0:01:11 0:34:45   0:01:10 0:22:02  4        M 40-44           
20    Joshua Ford           Fort Worth           TX    1056       M      1:04:48.2 1:14:23.0 0:04:55   0:01:21 0:35:09   0:02:10 0:21:12  3        M 25-29           
21    Damon Ortega          Denton               TX    1083       M      1:04:51.5 1:18:16.4 0:05:52   0:01:34 0:34:27   0:01:23 0:21:35  3        M 30-34           
22    Andrew Curtis         Lewisville           TX    1055       M      1:05:12.4 1:15:34.8 0:05:07   0:01:40 0:33:38   0:01:41 0:23:07  5        M 40-44           
23    Steven Allotto        Tyler                TX    1064       M      1:05:37.6 1:24:10.9 0:05:17   0:01:31 0:36:16   0:01:22 0:21:12  3        M 35-39           
24    Christine Warren      Frisco               TX    1075       F      1:05:50.3 1:17:48.1 0:04:58   0:01:25 0:37:03   0:01:23 0:21:02  1        F OVERALL         
25    Craig Louis           Arlington            TX    1093       M      1:05:59.0 1:14:12.6 0:07:13   0:01:37 0:31:40   0:01:43 0:23:46  2        M 55-59           
26    Alvaro George         Roanoke              TX    1058       M      1:06:01.1 1:15:25.9 0:05:04   0:02:00 0:36:51   0:01:36 0:20:30  4        M 35-39           
27    Mitch Adshead         Fort Worth           TX    1001       M      1:06:01.4 1:06:02.8 0:04:03   0:06:27 0:29:30   0:03:47 0:22:13  4        M 25-29           
28    Kevin Mathiesen       Mansfield            TX    1006       M      1:06:06.7 1:07:46.0 0:05:03   0:00:38 0:37:43   0:00:59 0:21:44  3        M 15-19           
29    William Hudson        Frisco               TX    1042       M      1:06:10.3 1:15:23.3 0:05:02   0:01:28 0:34:55   0:01:56 0:22:50  5        M 35-39           
30    Logan Talabock        Keller               TX    1007       M      1:06:14.6 1:07:37.7 0:04:38   0:00:38 0:37:06   0:03:01 0:20:52  4        M 15-19           
31    Tarryn Brumley        Mckinney             TX    1010       F      1:06:45.3 1:08:01.6 0:04:27   0:00:45 0:37:25   0:01:05 0:23:03  1        F 15-19           
32    Mike Mitchell         Keller               TX    1031       M      1:07:17.2 1:11:13.9 0:04:48   0:01:06 0:37:08   0:01:18 0:22:58  6        M 35-39           
33    Joe Barton            Canyon               TX    1214       M      1:07:48.7 1:47:57.1 0:06:11   0:01:18 0:36:26   0:02:02 0:21:50  3        M 45-49           
34    Frank Casey           North Richland Hills TX    1084       M      1:07:57.1 1:20:06.4 0:05:26   0:02:08 0:36:23   0:01:45 0:22:14  6        M 40-44           
35    Tommy Dyer            Richardson           TX    1225       M      1:08:01.6 1:42:05.9 0:06:00   0:01:14 0:37:42   0:01:36 0:21:29  7        M 35-39           
36    Tom Greenwald         FAIRVIEW             TX    1069       M      1:08:08.0 1:29:42.6 0:06:10   0:01:50 0:35:47   0:01:37 0:22:44  3        M 55-59           
37    Cara Johnson          Mckinney             TX    1041       F      1:08:22.2 1:13:07.3 0:05:30   0:02:04 0:36:40   0:01:29 0:22:39  1        F 35-39           
38    Lance Folske          Dallas               TX    1166       M      1:08:28.6 1:33:32.2 0:06:50   0:01:51 0:36:35   0:01:16 0:21:57  8        M 35-39           
39    Aubrie Yarbrough      Keller               TX    1032       F      1:08:43.9 1:11:16.5 0:04:54   0:01:14 0:38:48   0:01:30 0:22:18  1        F 20-24           
40    Mark Chester          Frisco               TX    1172       M      1:09:07.9 1:37:28.6 0:06:39   0:00:55 0:37:09   0:01:42 0:22:43  3        M 50-54           
41    Alex Alderson         Keller               TX    1020       M      1:09:13.0 1:13:29.4 0:06:08   0:01:18 0:38:31   0:01:25 0:21:50  4        M 30-34           
42    MJ Novelli            Roanoke              TX    1008       F      1:09:13.9 1:11:01.8 0:05:08   0:00:37 0:39:49   0:01:05 0:22:35  1        F 1-14            
43    Nestor Salvado        Dallas               TX    1124       M      1:09:31.9 1:21:17.5 0:05:59   0:01:05 0:36:54   0:01:58 0:23:37  4        M 50-54           
44    Michael Reichert      Keller               TX    1106       M      1:09:40.5 1:30:49.2 0:09:39   0:03:21           0:28:36 0:28:05  5        M 25-29           
45    Victor Russo          Roanoke              TX    1173       M      1:10:19.2 1:42:44.4 0:06:02   0:01:59 0:37:25   0:01:29 0:23:25  4        M 55-59           
46    Brad Bowerman         Fort Worth           TX    1227       M      1:10:22.2 1:50:55.6 0:06:53   0:01:15 0:36:54   0:01:50 0:23:30  4        M 45-49           
47    Hagan Dalton          Baton Rouge          LA    1047       M      1:10:48.0 1:16:46.7 0:04:32   0:02:16 0:38:52   0:02:50 0:22:18  1        M 20-24           
48    Brynn Lunaas          Wichita Falls        TX    1394       F      1:10:52.4 2:20:33.5 0:05:16   0:02:07 0:37:55   0:02:03 0:23:32  2        F 20-24           
49    Robert Arruda         Grapevine            TX    1072       M      1:10:55.1 1:32:18.2 0:05:48   0:02:58 0:36:56   0:01:42 0:23:32  5        M 55-59           
50    Matt Costello         Dallas               TX    1052       M      1:11:10.8 1:20:54.8 0:05:33   0:01:41 0:37:48   0:02:00 0:24:08  5        M 30-34           
51    Per Petersen          Dallas               TX    1105       M      1:11:11.2 1:18:16.5 0:05:05   0:02:49 0:39:42   0:02:03 0:21:32  6        M 25-29           
52    Quinton Yording       Dallas               TX    1089       M      1:11:44.8 1:30:31.5 0:05:32   0:03:05 0:39:22   0:02:16 0:21:29  6        M 30-34           
53    Roger Cruz            Euless               TX    1283       M      1:11:49.2 2:01:44.1 0:07:01   0:01:17 0:38:16   0:01:33 0:23:42  7        M 40-44           
54    Timothy Tsang         Garland              TX    1154       M      1:11:58.6 1:36:13.7 0:05:41   0:01:32 0:37:31   0:02:05 0:25:10  7        M 30-34           
55    Dan Hurwitz           Flower Mound         TX    1049       M      1:12:13.1 1:15:36.7 0:05:15   0:02:02 0:38:23   0:01:43 0:24:50  8        M 40-44           
56    Ava Talabock          Fort Worth           TX    1009       F      1:12:31.9 1:14:29.1 0:05:23   0:00:46 0:40:48   0:01:17 0:24:18  2        F 1-14            
57    Rebecca Bradley       Dallas               TX    1169       F      1:12:36.3 1:37:17.0 0:05:37   0:01:46 0:38:57   0:01:41 0:24:35  1        F MASTERS         
58    Ethan Hilbert         Cushing              OK    1281       M      1:12:47.1 2:00:53.9 0:06:53   0:01:53 0:42:01           0:22:00  5        M 15-19           
59    Austen Stevens        North Richland Hills TX    1206       M      1:12:47.7 1:46:01.9 0:08:05   0:01:41 0:37:35   0:01:48 0:23:38  9        M 35-39           
60    Kate Hamel            Dallas               TX    1091       F      1:12:53.0 1:24:14.5 0:05:38   0:01:25 0:41:43   0:01:41 0:22:26  1        F 25-29           
61    Eric Green            Denton               TX    1034       M      1:12:54.5 1:24:28.5 0:05:32   0:01:56 0:40:14   0:02:33 0:22:40  8        M 30-34           
62    Johnathan Morales     Laredo               TX    1086       M      1:13:03.5 1:25:44.1 0:05:43   0:03:06 0:38:21   0:02:42 0:23:11  2        M 20-24           
63    Glenn Nicholas        Irving               TX    1088       M      1:13:17.0 1:35:03.5 0:05:29   0:01:01 0:39:56   0:01:27 0:25:24  3        M 20-24           
64    Garrett Cotter        Fort Worth           TX    1103       M      1:13:28.4 1:35:43.0 0:05:59   0:03:55 0:37:30   0:03:10 0:22:54  10       M 35-39           
65    Anna smith            Fort Worth           TX    1027       F      1:14:22.0 1:23:14.0 0:06:21   0:01:45 0:41:19   0:01:52 0:23:06  1        F 30-34           
66    Beth Vaughan          Dallas               TX    1267       F      1:14:29.0 2:00:58.9 0:07:17   0:02:12 0:38:57   0:02:29 0:23:35  2        F 25-29           
67    Stephen Kocienski     Keller               TX    1195       M      1:14:31.4 1:45:17.4 0:07:43   0:01:14 0:40:33   0:01:26 0:23:36  9        M 30-34           
68    Mike Loftis           Midland              TX    1219       M      1:14:45.0 1:54:05.0 0:06:24   0:01:28 0:38:14   0:01:26 0:27:13  5        M 45-49           
69    Michael Prather       Mckinney             TX    1068       M      1:14:45.2 1:27:47.2 0:06:22   0:02:08 0:37:35   0:01:52 0:26:49  5        M 50-54           
70    Gage Gambaro          Flower Mound         TX    1021       M      1:14:47.2 1:16:18.2 0:05:02   0:00:42 0:40:11   0:01:20 0:25:32  6        M 15-19   2:00    
71    Andrew Jung           Plano                TX    1204       M      1:14:50.6 1:49:46.5 0:06:14   0:01:02 0:37:57   0:02:27 0:27:09  6        M 50-54           
72    Corissa Pate          Fort Worth           TX    1063       F      1:14:56.7 1:28:44.0 0:05:25   0:01:51 0:41:17   0:01:43 0:24:40  1        F 40-44           
73    Robert Goodspeed      Dallas               TX    1208       M      1:15:02.5 1:48:28.9 0:05:55   0:02:09 0:42:46   0:02:30 0:21:42  11       M 35-39           
74    Jeff Holler           Fort Worth           TX    1145       M      1:15:25.9 1:33:46.3 0:06:20   0:01:30 0:39:14   0:02:05 0:26:17  1        M G'Maste         
75    Sam Norman            Dallas               TX    1247       M      1:15:45.8 1:48:47.7 0:05:51   0:01:41 0:40:44   0:01:59 0:25:31  12       M 35-39           
76    Ken Currin            Denton               TX    1191       M      1:15:46.9 1:47:32.1 0:06:10   0:01:14 0:38:36   0:01:30 0:28:18  1        M 60-64           
77    Corey Reinaker        Plano                TX    1311       M      1:16:04.0 1:23:45.2 0:06:42   0:01:17 0:42:11   0:01:53 0:24:00  13       M 35-39           
78    Ron Williamson        Flower Mound         TX    1127       M      1:16:04.5 1:33:01.1 0:07:11   0:01:08 0:41:54   0:01:39 0:24:13  6        M 55-59           
79    Ruben Silva           Haslet               TX    1288       M      1:16:13.3 2:03:20.0 0:06:44   0:01:29 0:39:15   0:02:03 0:26:43  9        M 40-44           
80    Roy Morgan            Huntsville           TX    1111       M      1:16:24.2 1:36:49.7 0:13:04   0:03:39 0:29:11   0:01:33 0:28:57  7        M 25-29           
81    Maggy Mulholland      Dallas               TX    1251       F      1:16:38.9 1:53:44.8 0:07:53   0:01:43 0:45:55   0:00:55 0:20:12  3        F 25-29           
82    Chris Keller          Sachse               TX    1293       M      1:16:45.9 2:00:37.5 0:07:21   0:01:47 0:40:59   0:01:44 0:24:56  6        M 45-49           
83    Jennifer Helm         Plano                TX    1130       F      1:16:47.7 1:32:43.1 0:06:42   0:02:02 0:40:55   0:01:25 0:25:44  2        F 40-44           
84    Kimberly Moran        Dallas               TX    1147       F      1:16:49.7 1:37:00.5 0:06:30   0:02:17 0:39:39   0:02:39 0:25:45  3        F 40-44           
85    Cedric Augot          Denton               TX    1240       M      1:16:52.5 1:58:15.8 0:07:36   0:01:23 0:40:35   0:01:15 0:26:03  10       M 40-44           
86    Charles Saxe          Conroe               TX    1046       M      1:17:02.8 1:21:38.5 0:04:48   0:02:27 0:45:30   0:01:48 0:22:29  4        M 20-24           
87    Ruben Ruelas          Northlake            TX    1156       M      1:17:10.8 1:45:04.2 0:06:32   0:01:54 0:40:23   0:01:54 0:26:27  14       M 35-39           
88    Josh Wussick          Austin               TX    1235       M      1:17:19.0 1:52:03.1 0:06:45   0:02:13 0:40:37   0:01:12 0:26:32  11       M 40-44           
89    Eva Gliozeryte        Dallas               TX    1012       F      1:17:26.6 1:17:47.7 0:04:25   0:01:56 0:43:48   0:01:31 0:25:47  3        F 20-24           
90    Charles Evans         Fort Worth           TX    1128       M      1:17:37.6 1:23:21.6 0:06:18   0:03:21 0:39:41   0:02:54 0:25:24  7        M 50-54           
91    Walter Accessor       Little Elm           TX    1123       M      1:17:52.0 1:35:33.9 0:05:34   0:02:40 0:42:12   0:02:39 0:24:48  7        M 45-49           
92    Andrew Kubitschek     Minneapolis          MN    1388       M      1:18:19.5 2:28:09.7 0:06:12   0:01:55 0:43:18   0:01:08 0:25:47  10       M 30-34           
93    Marshall Mosty        Denton               TX    1200       M      1:18:22.5 1:43:36.6 0:06:01   0:01:09 0:42:20   0:01:49 0:27:04  12       M 40-44           
94    Gavin Burns           Keller               TX    1100       M      1:18:24.9 1:26:17.5 0:06:03   0:01:48 0:42:44   0:01:45 0:26:03  8        M 50-54           
95    Halit Uster           Dallas               TX    1150       M      1:18:37.1 1:38:33.7 0:07:19   0:02:07 0:39:11   0:03:46 0:26:15  9        M 50-54           
96    Steven Kotar          Weatherford          TX    1233       M      1:18:40.6 2:00:17.6 0:07:59   0:02:08 0:41:02   0:02:17 0:25:15  2        M 60-64           
97    Jeff Dorrill          Dallas               TX    1082       M      1:18:50.5 1:49:49.3 0:06:55   0:02:54 0:41:57   0:03:30 0:23:33  3        M 60-64           
98    Philip Dean           Mansfield            TX    1232       M      1:18:53.2 1:56:33.8 0:06:58   0:02:51 0:42:01   0:01:42 0:25:22  13       M 40-44           
99    Phillip Wheatley                                 1023       M      1:18:55.0 1:25:24.3 0:05:59   0:01:57 0:41:31   0:02:07 0:27:21  10       M 50-54           
100   Johnny Hukill         Azle                 TX    1162       M      1:18:57.0 1:50:55.2 0:07:40   0:01:20 0:40:19   0:01:27 0:28:11  1        M 65-69           
101   Cade Carpenter        North Richland Hills TX    1036       M      1:18:57.3 1:21:03.4 0:05:48   0:00:56 0:40:06   0:02:31 0:29:36  7        M 15-19           
102   Matthew Cole          Argyle               TX    1133       M      1:18:59.6 1:34:30.1 0:06:00   0:03:02 0:42:27   0:02:10 0:25:20  8        M 45-49           
103   Alejandro Ferrer      Fort Worth           TX    1189       M      1:19:03.5 1:48:06.9 0:07:16   0:02:50 0:41:30   0:01:54 0:25:34  11       M 30-34           
104   Jonathan Carpenter    North Richland Hills TX    1078       M      1:19:05.4 1:29:51.3 0:07:32   0:02:38 0:40:23   0:02:02 0:26:30  14       M 40-44           
105   Chelsea Seaton        Keller               TX    1142       F      1:19:11.2 1:26:37.4 0:07:15   0:01:59 0:43:40   0:01:19 0:24:58  2        F 35-39           
106   JOHN LOYD             Southlake            TX    1038       M      1:19:14.9 1:25:33.4 0:06:06   0:01:01 0:42:07   0:01:36 0:28:25  9        M 45-49           
107   Mark Mulch            Lavon                TX    1149       M      1:19:27.0 1:35:58.6 0:06:10   0:02:11 0:40:53   0:02:28 0:27:45  4        M 60-64           
108   Adriana Barker        Argyle               TX    1210       F      1:19:28.2 1:58:06.2 0:06:46   0:01:45 0:40:13   0:02:10 0:28:34  4        F 40-44           
109   Robert Wilson         Denton               TX    1222       M      1:19:35.4 1:55:45.3 0:06:30   0:02:24 0:40:03   0:02:19 0:28:18  10       M 45-49           
110   Shane Waites          Midlothian           TX    1239       M      1:19:48.8 2:00:59.7 0:08:12   0:02:37 0:38:46   0:01:41 0:28:33  11       M 45-49           
111   Jesse Rivas           Keller               TX    1158       M      1:19:57.3 1:45:19.9 0:07:22   0:01:51 0:41:23   0:02:25 0:26:56  12       M 45-49           
112   Carol Stanley         Fort Worth           TX    1155       F      1:20:10.9 1:46:52.6 0:06:01   0:02:35 0:41:48   0:01:59 0:27:48  5        F 40-44           
113   Heather Latham        Flower Mound         TX    1260       F      1:20:13.2 2:03:11.7 0:07:36   0:02:43 0:44:01   0:02:08 0:23:46  6        F 40-44           
114   Jonathan Covington    Dallas               TX    1051       M      1:20:29.7 1:29:32.1 0:04:48   0:04:38 0:42:42   0:03:02 0:25:20  15       M 35-39           
115   Cameron Knight        Dallas               TX    1250       M      1:20:49.3 1:58:07.2 0:06:21   0:02:16 0:44:30   0:02:07 0:25:36  8        M 25-29           
116   Jennifer Miller       Keller               TX    1170       F      1:21:04.7 1:49:13.2 0:07:02   0:02:39 0:41:25   0:03:08 0:26:52  1        F 45-49           
117   Caleb Melton          Dallas               TX    1203       M      1:21:07.5 1:59:17.7 0:06:56   0:01:32 0:41:43   0:02:14 0:28:43  12       M 30-34           
118   Tyler Middleton       The Colony           TX    1345       M      1:21:12.9 2:13:25.8 0:08:22   0:03:31 0:41:41   0:02:37 0:25:02  16       M 35-39           
119   Dylan Brewer          Keller               TX    1098       M      1:21:14.8 1:42:11.2 0:06:21   0:03:41 0:49:14   0:02:34 0:19:25  13       M 30-34           
120   Austin Owens          Huntsville           TX    1110       M      1:21:19.5 1:35:38.7 0:08:35   0:02:04 0:43:36   0:02:00 0:25:04  9        M 25-29           
121   Tara Dannehl          Dallas               TX    1211       F      1:21:21.4 1:57:47.0 0:06:50   0:03:42 0:42:27   0:01:58 0:26:23  7        F 40-44           
122   Nannette Samuelson    Granbury             TX    1163       F      1:21:21.9 1:48:19.0 0:07:16   0:02:15 0:43:03   0:01:55 0:26:54  1        F G'Maste         
123   Lindsay Bowerman      Fort Worth           TX    1237       F      1:22:00.6 2:02:21.2 0:07:29   0:01:16 0:42:42   0:02:28 0:28:05  8        F 40-44           
124   Austin Hutson         Yukon                OK    1373       M      1:22:08.8 2:30:27.8 0:06:59   0:05:03 0:42:10   0:02:12 0:25:44  14       M 30-34           
125   Stacy Barton          Weatherford          TX    1274       F      1:22:13.2 2:05:25.3 0:07:26   0:02:46 0:42:37   0:02:03 0:27:21  2        F 45-49           
126   Shelby Angel          Dallas               TX    1178       F      1:22:13.9 1:51:53.0 0:07:28   0:03:14 0:43:46   0:02:28 0:25:18  9        F 40-44           
127   Andrew Raffaele       Fort Worth           TX    1102       M      1:22:24.7 1:44:25.7 0:06:08   0:03:57 0:43:38   0:01:52 0:26:49  15       M 30-34           
128   Jerry Young           Plano                TX    1201       M      1:22:30.8 2:00:54.6 0:07:46   0:01:36 0:41:32   0:02:10 0:29:26  13       M 45-49           
129   Donovan Dollar        Fort Worth           TX    1011       M      1:22:37.9 1:27:05.1 0:04:28   0:00:48 0:52:33   0:01:17 0:23:33  8        M 15-19           
130   JOE RUSSELL           Fort Worth           TX    1369       M      1:22:47.7 2:32:17.8 0:06:08   0:02:08 0:45:48   0:01:40 0:27:04  14       M 45-49           
131   David Plunkett        Celina               TX    1104       M      1:22:54.2 1:30:55.6 0:06:00   0:03:00 0:42:10   0:03:52 0:27:52  11       M 50-54           
132   Brian Dean            Southlake            TX    1026       M      1:23:03.6 1:28:24.4 0:05:52   0:02:18 0:44:43   0:02:11 0:28:00  15       M 45-49           
133   Jose A Martinez       Dallas               TX    1266       M      1:23:13.0 2:05:58.4 0:07:22   0:02:30 0:46:07   0:02:18 0:24:57  17       M 35-39           
134   Mark Turner           Mckinney             TX    1252       M      1:23:17.1 2:00:07.4 0:07:59   0:02:11 0:45:20   0:01:04 0:26:43  10       M 25-29           
135   Ian Warner            Mckinney             TX    1148       M      1:23:17.8 1:42:48.1 0:07:33   0:01:06 0:43:46   0:01:59 0:28:54  16       M 45-49           
136   Mikhail Orlov         Flower Mound         TX    1268       M      1:23:21.0 2:14:41.9 0:07:42   0:02:50 0:43:58   0:02:38 0:26:13  17       M 45-49           
137   Jonathan Bernstein    Southlake            TX    1319       M      1:23:22.7 2:22:14.8 0:07:59   0:04:07 0:40:27   0:02:54 0:27:55  15       M 40-44           
138   PABLO RANGEL HINOJOSA Lewisville           TX    1298       M      1:23:29.3 2:14:22.5 0:07:36   0:03:03 0:45:08   0:02:14 0:25:29  16       M 30-34           
139   Greg Parsons          Keller               TX    1146       M      1:23:34.2 1:57:26.4 0:11:03   0:02:24 0:42:00   0:03:31 0:24:35  16       M 40-44           
140   Julie Zdorov          Dallas               TX    1193       F      1:23:39.5 1:49:35.5 0:06:46   0:03:11 0:43:57   0:02:26 0:27:18  3        F 35-39           
141   Peter Davidhizer      Huntsville           TX    1109       M      1:23:50.9 1:37:48.9 0:05:34   0:02:15 0:48:36   0:01:18 0:26:08  11       M 25-29           
142   Henock Terefe         Carrollton           TX    1308       M      1:23:54.5 2:19:59.7 0:08:45   0:02:49 0:29:03   0:04:54 0:38:24  17       M 40-44           
143   James Latham          Sachse               TX    1198       M      1:23:54.6 1:55:28.7 0:06:37   0:04:25 0:43:53   0:01:20 0:27:40  18       M 40-44           
144   Jake Downs            Mckinney             TX    1060       M      1:23:55.0 1:33:51.2 0:05:52   0:03:44 0:38:33   0:04:00 0:31:47  19       M 40-44           
145   Alana Cooper          Keller               TX    1054       F      1:23:55.5 1:34:05.6 0:06:04   0:02:41 0:45:01   0:03:11 0:26:59  2        F 30-34           
146   Elizabeth Weaver      Aledo                TX    1159       F      1:24:07.3 1:51:33.6 0:06:43   0:02:24 0:45:13   0:02:06 0:27:41  1        F 55-59           
147   Craig Trask           Frisco               TX    1171       M      1:24:13.5 1:55:23.6 0:06:27   0:02:21 0:48:56   0:04:14 0:22:17  12       M 50-54           
148   Jennifer Schafer      Richardson           TX    1324       F      1:24:22.8 2:24:48.6 0:06:08   0:03:28 0:44:32   0:02:34 0:27:41  3        F 30-34           
149   Quincy Jackson        Missouri City        TX    1094       M      1:24:37.0 1:35:34.0 0:05:38   0:01:55 0:42:01   0:02:05 0:32:58  7        M 55-59           
150   Brendan Mackin        Coppell              TX    1332       M      1:24:42.7 2:18:39.5 0:09:00   0:02:52 0:47:32   0:01:36 0:23:43  17       M 30-34           
151   Kevin Egner           Dallas               TX    1165       M      1:24:57.6 1:53:31.5 0:07:39   0:02:17 0:44:37   0:02:48 0:27:36  13       M 50-54           
152   Andrea Trent          Saint Hedwig         TX    1177       F      1:25:04.9 1:49:54.8 0:06:06   0:02:30 0:45:43   0:02:31 0:28:16  4        F 25-29           
153   Joshuah Smith         Roanoke              TX    1216       M      1:25:06.3 2:00:12.8 0:07:57   0:03:43 0:44:36   0:02:33 0:26:17  18       M 35-39           
154   Adam Risley           Farmers Branch       TX    1313       M      1:25:13.6 2:21:08.4 0:06:58   0:04:39 0:47:15   0:01:44 0:24:39  18       M 30-34           
155   Martin Goins          Weatherford          TX    1280       M      1:25:16.9 2:08:55.2 0:08:14   0:03:32 0:41:39   0:03:13 0:28:38  8        M 55-59           
156   Jennifer McGuire      Wichita Falls        TX    1276       F      1:25:34.8 2:14:23.5 0:07:19   0:01:28 0:45:09   0:01:37 0:30:01  4        F 35-39           
157   Steve Langevin        Fort Worth           TX    1290       M      1:25:49.5 2:09:14.5 0:08:48   0:04:03 0:44:02   0:02:43 0:26:14  2        M 65-69           
158   Cameron Chandler      Heath                TX    1185       M      1:25:50.2 1:54:36.2 0:08:33   0:03:20 0:46:51   0:02:20 0:24:47  5        M 60-64           
159   Frikkie Swardt        haslet               TX    1160       M      1:25:59.7 1:55:26.9 0:07:31   0:02:51 0:42:30   0:04:00 0:29:07  9        M 55-59           
160   Oswaldo Rivera-Ortiz  Garland              TX    1018       M      1:26:17.4 1:31:16.4 0:05:06   0:02:50 0:50:44   0:01:53 0:25:45  19       M 35-39           
161   Matthew Covington     Tucson               AZ    1025       M      1:26:19.7 1:29:32.3 0:05:09   0:03:21 0:45:56   0:02:02 0:29:53  20       M 35-39           
162   Stephen Cleveland     Huntsville           TX    1045       M      1:26:26.0 1:32:33.7 0:06:28   0:03:35 0:46:47   0:01:55 0:27:40  12       M 25-29           
163   Tabatha Hill          Keller               TX    1140       F      1:26:30.0 1:49:35.1 0:07:11   0:02:41 0:42:11   0:01:54 0:32:32  2        F 55-59           
164   Ben Crofford          The Colony           TX    1328       M      1:26:39.9 2:27:34.9 0:08:00   0:03:45 0:43:37   0:03:13 0:28:05  21       M 35-39           
165   Stephen Schafer       Southlake            TX    1242       M      1:26:46.8 2:00:23.3 0:07:43   0:02:36 0:46:40   0:02:23 0:27:25  18       M 45-49           
166   Michelle Cozine       Waxahachie           TX    1289       F      1:26:54.5 2:12:19.0 0:07:11   0:03:35 0:44:20   0:02:33 0:29:16  3        F 45-49           
167   Barney Barnhart       Grapevine            TX    1139       M      1:26:59.1 2:40:07.1 0:06:14   0:02:11 0:42:28   0:02:13 0:33:53  10       M 55-59           
168   Scott Rodges          Roanoke              TX    1256       M      1:27:00.3 2:09:06.6 0:08:18   0:02:57 0:41:31   0:02:20 0:31:56  14       M 50-54           
169   Kim Seoudy            San Antonio          TX    1368       F      1:27:00.9 2:31:41.0 0:10:34   0:02:15 0:41:25   0:02:27 0:30:19  5        F 35-39           
170   ed bunner             Southlake            TX    1370       M      1:27:01.7 2:33:04.9 0:07:08   0:03:15 0:47:31   0:01:38 0:27:29  11       M 55-59           
171   Chris Raneri          Frisco               TX    1134       M      1:27:09.7 1:44:21.4 0:08:38   0:02:41 0:42:02   0:05:06 0:28:43  19       M 45-49           
172   Diana Hare            Wichita Falls        TX    1113       F      1:27:19.9 1:50:54.0 0:04:59   0:02:46 0:52:09   0:01:43 0:25:43  4        F 20-24           
173   Maria Melogno Longo   trophy club          TX    1258       F      1:27:46.0 2:10:04.4 0:08:23   0:02:28 0:45:12   0:02:29 0:29:15  6        F 35-39           
174   Reese Graves          Richardson           TX    1286       M      1:28:02.1 2:15:19.8 0:07:56   0:02:32 0:50:13   0:02:20 0:25:01  20       M 40-44           
175   Nina Vaca-Humrichouse Dallas               TX    1223       F      1:28:12.2 2:08:10.2 0:06:27   0:01:30 0:47:33   0:01:55 0:30:47  1        F 50-54           
176   Jedonna Adams         Dallas               TX    1265       F      1:28:13.6 2:15:42.1 0:07:27   0:02:37 0:48:02   0:03:02 0:27:06  1        F 60-64           
177   Lin Sanders           Mckinney             TX    1073       F      1:28:17.6 1:40:37.3 0:06:20   0:02:55 0:45:09   0:03:33 0:30:20  1        F 65-69           
178   Mark Carter           Wichita Falls        TX    1331       M      1:28:37.7 2:21:29.6 0:09:41   0:02:48 0:46:27   0:02:02 0:27:40  21       M 40-44           
179   Skyler Ruszkowski     Rockwall             TX    1365       F      1:28:38.8 2:34:30.2 0:05:57   0:04:33 0:47:47   0:02:37 0:27:45  5        F 20-24           
180   Chris Salters         Keller               TX    1217       M      1:28:41.0 2:04:38.6 0:06:00   0:03:03 0:46:58   0:01:49 0:30:52  19       M 30-34           
181   Jordan Roeder         Irving               TX    1118       M      1:28:45.0 1:35:59.8 0:06:18   0:02:34 0:43:34   0:02:56 0:33:24  20       M 30-34           
182   Alex Marianos         Dallas               TX    1273       F      1:28:46.3 2:13:21.9 0:06:21   0:03:00 0:44:07   0:03:00 0:32:19  5        F 25-29           
183   Josiah Bierle         Wichita Falls        TX    1062       M      1:28:53.0 1:41:45.6 0:04:39   0:02:07 0:53:39   0:01:11 0:27:17  5        M 20-24           
184   Anonymous Participant                            1120       M      1:28:59.5 1:45:42.8 0:08:26   0:01:55 0:48:10   0:02:19 0:28:10  22       M 40-44           
185   Chris Possehl         Flower Mound         TX    1375       M      1:29:08.8 2:39:51.7 0:07:55   0:03:19 0:42:47   0:02:38 0:32:30  12       M 55-59           
186   Edward Hodges         Grapevine            TX    1151       M      1:29:30.3 1:53:16.0 0:07:16   0:02:22 0:47:04   0:01:14 0:31:35  22       M 35-39           
187   Seehum Isa            Fort Worth           TX    1003       F      1:29:30.7 1:30:27.7 0:05:15   0:03:02 0:48:53   0:02:12 0:30:09  6        F 25-29           
188   Jeannette Garcia      Abilene              TX    1099       F      1:29:44.7 1:38:12.7 0:06:12   0:02:56 0:46:39   0:02:56 0:31:02  3        F 55-59           
189   Ross Powell           Lewisville           TX    1050       M      1:29:48.0 1:35:19.3 0:07:47   0:03:29 0:46:41   0:02:45 0:29:06  23       M 35-39           
190   Daniel Barbaro        Fort Worth           TX    1153       M      1:29:49.8 1:53:46.0 0:06:55   0:02:06 0:43:55   0:02:27 0:34:27  3        M 65-69           
191   Angelo Crisafulli     Arlington            TX    1355       M      1:30:04.3 2:35:16.3 0:08:02   0:03:10 0:45:07   0:01:55 0:31:50  15       M 50-54           
192   Miller Franklin       Dallas               TX    1090       M      1:30:36.8 1:51:19.1 0:07:38   0:03:01 0:49:12   0:01:42 0:29:04  13       M 25-29           
193   Mark Morrison         Cypress              TX    1386       M      1:30:39.5 2:41:09.3 0:08:41   0:04:29 0:44:47   0:04:36 0:28:06  23       M 40-44           
194   Larry Lawson          Wylie                TX    1296       M      1:30:53.5 2:14:58.8 0:07:32   0:03:50 0:46:21   0:02:15 0:30:56  20       M 45-49           
195   Mark Callahan         Dallas               TX    1224       M      1:31:20.4 2:07:05.4 0:08:16   0:03:30 0:51:57   0:01:47 0:25:50  24       M 40-44           
196   Luke Spaeny           Yukon                OK    1318       M      1:31:25.5 2:25:34.3 0:15:28   0:03:38 0:44:37   0:02:06 0:25:36  9        M 15-19           
197   David Lee             Arlington            TX    1366       M      1:31:55.0 2:37:20.7 0:07:39   0:03:53 0:46:50   0:02:57 0:30:35  6        M 60-64           
198   A.J. Perea            Midland              TX    1325       M      1:32:03.9 2:33:59.4 0:10:11   0:02:43 0:48:52   0:02:34 0:27:43  25       M 40-44           
199   Kendra Hinson         Andrews              TX    1300       F      1:32:08.6 2:23:12.8 0:07:01   0:02:19 0:48:47   0:01:43 0:32:20  10       F 40-44           
200   Marie Quevedo         Waxahachie           TX    1303       F      1:32:21.6 2:33:30.3 0:07:13   0:04:09 0:45:07   0:03:34 0:32:18  4        F 45-49           
201   Kyle Folse            Huntsville           TX    1108       M      1:32:22.5 1:46:30.4 0:07:49   0:02:54 0:53:36   0:01:51 0:26:13  14       M 25-29           
202   Kent T Westbrook      Saint Michaels       MD    1335       M      1:33:08.1 2:26:51.4 0:09:22   0:01:59 0:44:40   0:03:01 0:34:06  7        M 60-64           
203   Elaine Harrell        Richardson           TX    1135       F      1:33:28.4 1:53:10.6 0:07:50   0:03:19 0:52:03   0:02:56 0:27:20  7        F 25-29           
204   Camilo Alvarez        Dallas               TX    1262       M      1:33:33.4 2:20:29.4 0:05:06   0:02:31 0:51:17   0:01:02 0:33:38  6        M 20-24           
205   Michele Lindsey       Mesquite             TX    1263       F      1:33:45.0 2:20:28.2 0:08:38   0:03:24 0:45:55   0:02:55 0:32:53  4        F 55-59           
206   Brooks West           Rowlett              TX    1364       M      1:33:54.3 2:40:11.3 0:09:52   0:04:52 0:48:31   0:02:12 0:28:27  21       M 45-49           
207   Kevin Kinder          Plano                TX    1136       M      1:33:56.8 1:51:50.0 0:07:06   0:02:34 0:45:20   0:03:02 0:35:55  16       M 50-54           
208   Greg Golly            Grapevine            TX    1167       M      1:34:42.9 2:01:53.9 0:06:44   0:03:48 0:47:40   0:02:28 0:34:02  8        M 60-64           
209   Mark Hill             Burleson             TX    1346       M      1:34:43.4 2:33:12.4 0:13:58   0:03:44 0:46:30   0:03:05 0:27:27  13       M 55-59           
210   Faye Ortiz-Smith      Helotes              TX    1277       F      1:35:12.5 2:20:48.3 0:08:44   0:03:37 0:51:29   0:02:16 0:29:07  6        F 20-24           
211   Teresa Anderson       Keller               TX    1087       F      1:35:13.9 1:54:26.4 0:06:39   0:04:11 0:46:58   0:03:42 0:33:44  2        F 65-69           
212   Buzz Shiely           Durham               NH    1261       M      1:35:23.6 2:21:25.4 0:08:45   0:03:02 0:46:24   0:02:31 0:34:42  1        M 70-74           
213   Michael Catino        Argyle               TX    1359       M      1:35:34.0 2:38:59.8 0:07:51   0:03:14 0:50:58   0:02:17 0:31:14  14       M 55-59           
214   Wade Taylor           Fort Worth           TX    1085       M      1:36:02.8 1:55:00.7 0:10:39   0:04:15 0:48:02   0:03:38 0:29:28  4        M 65-69           
215   Ovi Ozuna             Arlington            TX    1356       M      1:36:03.0 2:41:39.9 0:11:43   0:03:28 0:49:14   0:02:10 0:29:28  22       M 45-49           
216   Douglas Blankenship   Little Elm           TX    1215       M      1:36:13.3 2:15:43.4 0:07:35   0:02:44 0:48:20   0:03:13 0:34:22  15       M 55-59           
217   Kendra Elder          Blum                 TX    1117       F      1:36:40.7 1:52:55.1 0:06:20   0:03:03 0:55:42   0:02:00 0:29:36  7        F 20-24           
218   Harbir Sohi           Irving               TX    1315       M      1:36:45.8 2:34:58.7 0:08:30   0:03:29 0:39:11   0:02:31 0:43:05  23       M 45-49           
219   Joshua Ault           Dallas               TX    1312       M      1:37:08.4 2:33:45.0 0:07:27   0:03:25 0:48:19   0:01:51 0:36:07  26       M 40-44           
220   Andrew Moore          Arlington            TX    1393       M      1:37:23.1 2:47:24.3 0:10:11   0:05:02 0:50:59   0:02:37 0:28:34  21       M 30-34           
221   Brian Lowe            Grand Prairie        TX    1309       M      1:37:39.4 2:36:44.3 0:07:06   0:04:42 0:47:06   0:02:35 0:36:10  24       M 45-49           
222   STEPHANIE DUNBAR      Cross Roads          TX    1278       F      1:38:03.5 2:22:49.6 0:09:14   0:03:18 0:49:20   0:03:40 0:32:32  11       F 40-44           
223   Judy-Lynn Barrow      Keller               TX    1187       F      1:38:06.1 2:03:46.5 0:06:58   0:04:12 0:47:23   0:02:30 0:37:03  2        F 60-64           
224   Terry Gonzalez        Plano                TX    1141       F      1:38:20.3 1:54:00.6 0:07:45   0:01:58 0:54:32   0:02:03 0:32:01  3        F 65-69           
225   Cameron Tarango       Huntsville           TX    1112       M      1:38:28.3 1:52:58.0 0:07:12   0:03:44 0:52:42   0:04:41 0:30:10  7        M 20-24           
226   Jennifer Harris       Duncanville          TX    1196       F      1:38:31.4 2:10:39.6 0:09:57   0:03:23 0:55:21   0:02:54 0:26:57  12       F 40-44           
227   Anonymous Participant                            1257       M      1:38:49.7 2:26:35.3 0:07:42   0:03:15 0:48:33   0:01:37 0:37:43  5        M 65-69           
228   Megan Schroeder       Denton               TX    1152       F      1:38:59.8 2:05:25.6 0:06:24   0:02:05 0:53:17   0:01:35 0:35:39  7        F 35-39           
229   Vincent Ulrich        Fort Worth           TX    1374       M      1:39:16.0 2:46:36.2 0:08:16   0:03:35 0:54:01   0:02:20 0:31:04  15       M 25-29           
230   Barby Coulter         Richardson           TX    1199       F      1:39:16.2 2:10:38.3 0:06:41   0:03:35 0:55:45   0:01:39 0:31:36  13       F 40-44           
231   Michael Soules        Katy                 TX    1321       M      1:39:36.2 2:32:57.7 0:10:55   0:03:11 0:52:21   0:01:36 0:31:34  27       M 40-44           
232   Ben Herring           Huntsville           TX    1107       M      1:39:38.6 1:54:22.7 0:07:26   0:03:21 0:53:13   0:04:04 0:31:35  8        M 20-24           
233   Robert Whittle        Rockwall             TX    1121       M      1:39:40.0 2:02:17.8 0:07:36   0:02:48 0:52:20   0:03:05 0:33:51  6        M 65-69           
234   Meredith Krebel       Keller               TX    1179       F      1:39:51.8 2:09:43.6 0:06:15   0:02:53 0:51:02   0:03:23 0:36:18  3        F 60-64           
235   Laurence Mutuel       Bedford              TX    1209       F      1:40:02.5 2:15:33.5 0:05:52   0:03:16 0:53:16   0:02:14 0:35:25  5        F 45-49           
236   Sukhi Jolly           Southlake            TX    1221       M      1:40:13.5 2:18:05.9 0:11:58   0:03:21 0:52:20   0:03:15 0:29:19  17       M 50-54           
237   Jack Antes            North Richland Hills TX    1259       M      1:40:17.7 2:25:29.6 0:09:38   0:03:10 0:57:15   0:01:51 0:28:24  16       M 55-59           
238   Michael Quimbey       Flower Mound         TX    1164       M      1:40:18.2 2:06:28.4 0:06:34   0:02:38 0:46:53   0:03:29 0:40:44  25       M 45-49           
239   Janine Aldaba         Austin               TX    1361       F      1:40:42.7 2:44:46.9 0:14:18   0:02:31 0:53:03   0:01:28 0:29:23  4        F 30-34           
240   Dan Hippman           Kennedale            TX    1129       M      1:40:47.9 2:03:36.7 0:08:25   0:03:55 0:53:42   0:03:59 0:30:47  18       M 50-54           
241   Tai Vergara           Chicago              IL    1080       F      1:40:48.8 1:54:23.7 0:06:22   0:02:46 0:58:47   0:01:17 0:31:36  2        F 15-19           
242   Sheila Carter         Wichita Falls        TX    1371       F      1:40:55.0 2:43:21.5 0:10:10   0:02:15 0:51:00   0:02:21 0:35:09  14       F 40-44           
243   jeffrey myers         Mansfield            TX    1174       M      1:41:00.2 2:08:41.4 0:06:15   0:03:05 0:50:14   0:02:47 0:38:40  17       M 55-59           
244   Denise Cooper         Trophy Club          TX    1255       F      1:41:18.4 2:23:11.6 0:07:54   0:02:56 0:52:59   0:04:56 0:32:33  5        F 55-59           
245   Mac Mascorro          Abilene              TX    1326       M      1:41:52.5 2:33:39.9 0:09:24   0:04:12 0:55:21   0:03:05 0:29:51  16       M 25-29           
246   Steve Tseng           Celina               TX    1205       M      1:42:04.5 2:16:22.3 0:06:08   0:03:04 0:54:32   0:01:55 0:36:26  26       M 45-49           
247   Danielle Evans        Plano                TX    1291       F      1:42:28.6 2:26:50.0 0:08:33   0:04:04 0:57:44   0:01:29 0:30:38  15       F 40-44           
248   Riden Reiter          Dallas               TX    1341       F      1:43:04.9 2:35:04.0 0:08:22   0:03:47 1:00:29   0:02:48 0:27:39  8        F 25-29           
249   John DeVoss           North Richland Hills TX    1295       M      1:43:31.5 2:32:47.6 0:07:38   0:04:10 0:51:05   0:03:08 0:37:30  19       M 50-54           
250   Mark Holder           Lewisville           TX    1306       M      1:44:44.7 2:41:31.2 0:07:19   0:05:45 0:48:41   0:04:08 0:38:52  7        M 65-69           
251   Lisa A. Thomas        Houston              TX    1270       F      1:44:56.1 2:31:13.4 0:10:18   0:05:26 0:52:54   0:03:43 0:32:35  6        F 55-59           
252   Devon Frerking        Forney               TX    1385       M      1:44:59.4 2:55:14.2 0:09:55   0:04:27 1:00:33   0:01:48 0:28:16  22       M 30-34           
253   Amy Lucas             Keller               TX    1333       F      1:45:18.5 2:40:37.8 0:09:48   0:03:03 0:55:52   0:01:47 0:34:48  7        F 55-59           
254   Karen Hartz           Keller               TX    1143       F      1:45:43.7 2:09:02.5 0:09:11   0:03:23 0:56:20   0:03:55 0:32:55  4        F 60-64           
255   David McKillips       Southlake            TX    1354       M      1:45:50.0 2:37:24.4 0:12:03   0:03:34 0:53:01   0:02:13 0:34:59  20       M 50-54           
256   Rj Renea Jones        Lewisville           TX    1363       F      1:45:52.1 2:49:35.0 0:12:15   0:06:07 0:45:31   0:02:50 0:39:09  8        F 55-59           
257   Judy Jackson          Houston              TX    1226       F      1:46:08.2 2:23:35.6 0:06:11   0:04:26 0:55:59   0:02:30 0:37:02  5        F 60-64           
258   Anonymous Participant                            1304       F      1:46:37.4 2:46:11.5 0:10:42   0:04:07 0:54:22   0:02:43 0:34:44  2        F 50-54           
259   Brandon Castle        Corpus Christi       TX    1137       M      1:47:03.2 2:05:09.4 0:11:14   0:03:51 0:51:31   0:02:23 0:36:05  24       M 35-39   2:00    
260   Lara Wagner           Haslet               TX    1161       F      1:47:39.7 2:16:55.1 0:07:42   0:02:37 0:59:52   0:02:08 0:35:22  8        F 35-39           
261   David Stringer        Colleyville          TX    1343       M      1:48:42.2 2:48:02.0 0:08:04   0:05:03 0:53:20   0:02:58 0:39:17  9        M 60-64           
262   Chris Packard         University Park      TX    1254       M      1:48:55.0 2:33:54.8 0:08:10   0:03:25 0:52:28   0:03:23 0:41:29  2        M 70-74           
263   Dutch Schneeman       Southlake            TX    1275       M      1:49:28.2 2:30:26.8 0:06:28   0:17:41 0:51:42   0:03:21 0:30:16  9        M 20-24           
264   Jeffrey Etheridge     ARLINGTON            TX    1357       M      1:49:32.4 2:54:27.2 0:11:08   0:04:27 0:56:49   0:03:00 0:34:08  21       M 50-54           
265   Lisa Latham           Sachse               TX    1349       F      1:49:42.2 2:42:49.2 0:11:24   0:05:10 0:53:52   0:02:46 0:36:30  16       F 40-44           
266   Shelby Vogl           Dallas               TX    1338       F      1:50:03.3 2:51:24.3 0:07:18   0:03:33 0:55:19   0:02:35 0:41:18  5        F 30-34           
267   COLLEEN HAMMONS       Fort Worth           TX    1322       F      1:50:35.9 2:46:13.9 0:11:33   0:04:25 0:56:14   0:02:26 0:35:58  9        F 55-59           
268   Brenda Perches        Little Elm           TX    1316       F      1:53:28.3 2:55:03.8 0:08:51   0:03:32 0:56:16   0:04:08 0:40:41  9        F 35-39           
269   Halle Krebel          Keller               TX    1180       F      1:54:17.1 2:24:20.7 0:07:40   0:03:30 1:02:26   0:02:10 0:38:32  3        F 15-19           
270   Camille Turner        Royse City           TX    1378       F      1:54:20.3 3:03:37.4 0:09:39   0:03:15 1:10:57   0:01:52 0:28:38  10       F 35-39           
271   Brandy Strange        Southlake            TX    1285       F      1:58:29.2 2:49:08.9 0:10:56   0:04:20 0:53:20   0:02:31 0:47:22  6        F 45-49           
272   Alan Williamson       North Richland Hills TX    1297       M      1:58:46.3 2:49:08.9 0:10:09   0:04:32 0:52:52   0:02:11 0:49:01  8        M 65-69           
273   Phil Massie           Amarillo             TX    1220       M      2:00:33.1 2:39:38.6 0:12:27   0:03:33 0:51:04   0:03:15 0:50:15  3        M 70-74           
274   Brennan Gleason       Dallas               TX    1249       M      2:00:50.2 2:37:28.9 0:08:40   0:03:50 0:31:17   0:41:03 0:36:00  23       M 30-34           
275   Mariela Calderon      Flower Mound         TX    1362       F      2:00:58.9 3:05:17.4 0:16:50   0:02:04 0:58:57   0:01:55 0:41:13  6        F 30-34           
276   Carrie Anspach        Dallas               TX    1336       F      2:01:02.3 3:01:12.8 0:10:29   0:05:45 0:52:52   0:04:16 0:47:41  10       F 55-59           
277   Minh Lai              Carrollton           TX    1389       M      2:01:12.7 3:08:46.5 0:12:14   0:03:19 1:11:33   0:03:26 0:30:42  24       M 30-34           
278   Kristin Reinaker      Plano                TX    1310       F      2:01:14.5 2:59:10.6 0:09:44   0:04:55 0:59:11   0:02:38 0:44:47  11       F 35-39           
279   Jack Tambert          Mckinney             TX    1202       M      2:04:39.2 2:39:10.0 0:10:17   0:02:57 0:52:51   0:03:52 0:54:43  10       M 20-24           
280   Natalie Packer        Carrollton           TX    1314       F      2:06:58.3 3:03:57.4 0:10:03   0:04:56 0:52:45   0:03:37 0:55:37  3        F 50-54           
281   Naveed Haque          Coppell              TX    1348       M      2:07:09.9 2:59:35.9 0:19:39   0:07:05           1:02:49 0:37:37  17       M 25-29           
282   Matilde Lindner       Dallas               TX    1392       F      2:07:42.5 3:16:29.1 0:10:17   0:04:00 1:11:25   0:03:26 0:38:34  8        F 20-24           
283   Anonymous Participant                            1377       F      2:07:59.7 3:16:59.9 0:12:22   0:04:15 1:07:56   0:05:15 0:38:12  7        F 45-49           
284   Ryan Rockwell         Burleson             TX    1358       M      2:08:28.1 3:16:19.2 0:13:40   0:05:16 1:04:03   0:02:45 0:42:44  25       M 35-39           
285   Debra Pruitt          Frisco               TX    1347       F      2:12:32.6 3:14:44.7 0:10:10   0:04:57 1:05:55   0:02:24 0:49:06  6        F 60-64           
286   Chris Farr            Willis               TX    1337       M      2:20:29.5 3:27:32.9 0:11:42   0:06:53 1:12:57   0:02:26 0:46:32  10       M 60-64           
287   Lisa Farr             Willis               TX    1381       F      2:21:00.0 3:27:33.1 0:12:11   0:06:56 1:12:58   0:02:24 0:46:31  7        F 60-64           
288   Michael Aldaba        Plano                TX    1271       M      2:23:20.9 3:12:22.7 0:35:18   0:04:42 1:04:55   0:01:57 0:36:30  25       M 30-34           
289   Steve Farr            Morrisville          PA    1353       M      2:24:22.1 3:27:30.5 0:09:54   0:06:50 1:08:38   0:03:44 0:55:16  11       M 60-64           
290   James Farr            Willis               TX    1352       M      2:24:40.5 3:27:30.9 0:10:13   0:06:48 1:08:49   0:03:35 0:55:15  1        M 80-99           
      Brock McClain         Irving               TX    1391       M      1:02:16.1 2:10:49.2 0:08:15   0:03:42           0:25:35 0:24:44  26       M 30-34           
      Jason Slagle          Burkburnett          TX    1122       M                          0:07:33   0:03:08                            28       M 40-44           
      Shawnda Childers      Wichita Falls        TX    1194       F                          0:06:32   0:01:22                            7        F 30-34           
      Evan Hilbert          Cushing              OK    1282       M                          0:06:47                                      10       M 15-19           


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Keith Kotar 1015 31  1       M      Aledo TX US 55:21.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Christine Warren 1075 35  24      F      Frisco TX US 1:05:50.3 


Top Male Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mike Hummel 1033 43  5       M      Richardson TX US 59:08.3 


Top Female Finisher - MASTERS
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Rebecca Bradley 1169 45  57      F      Dallas TX US 1:12:36.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Nannette Samuelson 1163 62  122     F      Granbury TX US 1:21:21.9 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jeff Holler 1145 67  74      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:15:25.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Luke Moore      1070 17  6       M      Arlington TX US   1:00:34.3 
2     Stephen Garr    1005 17  8       M      Colleyville TX US 1:00:52.8 
3     Kevin Mathiesen 1006 15  28      M      Mansfield TX US   1:06:06.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Hagan Dalton      1047 22  47      M      Baton Rouge LA US 1:10:48.0 
2     Johnathan Morales 1086 23  62      M      Laredo TX US      1:13:03.5 
3     Glenn Nicholas    1088 21  63      M      Irving TX US      1:13:17.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joseph Sullens 1002 25  3       M      Keller TX US     57:10.4   
2     Skyler Spiller 1101 28  18      M      Southlake TX US  1:04:36.8 
3     Joshua Ford    1056 28  20      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:04:48.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cole Fugate  1019 34  2       M      Flower Mound TX US 56:02.2   
2     Tim Hawley   1024 34  10      M      Keller TX US       1:01:22.5 
3     Damon Ortega 1083 31  21      M      Denton TX US       1:04:51.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mitchell Hines  1037 35  4       M      Fort Worth TX US 59:04.8   
2     Brian Goldsmith 1071 35  16      M      Frisco TX US     1:04:29.3 
3     Steven Allotto  1064 38  23      M      Tyler TX US      1:05:37.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Brant Correa  1059 40  7       M      Cushing OK US    1:00:51.9 
2     Chris Mizener 1028 42  11      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:01:40.9 
3     Brian Tutt    1119 42  13      M      Frisco TX US     1:03:28.7 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     GLENN MERKEL   1040 45  12      M      Keller TX US 1:02:36.4 
2     Bradley Sucher 1053 49  14      M      Benton AR US 1:03:37.5 
3     Joe Barton     1214 45  33      M      Canyon TX US 1:07:48.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Todd Burns   1157 50  9       M      Flower Mound TX US 1:00:52.8 
2     Ken Ryder    1144 54  17      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:04:32.3 
3     Mark Chester 1172 51  40      M      Frisco TX US       1:09:07.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Michael Harvey 1076 55  15      M      Morrison CO US  1:04:21.3 
2     Craig Louis    1093 58  25      M      Arlington TX US 1:05:59.0 
3     Tom Greenwald  1069 59  36      M      FAIRVIEW TX US  1:08:08.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ken Currin   1191 61  76      M      Denton TX US      1:15:46.9 
2     Steven Kotar 1233 60  96      M      Weatherford TX US 1:18:40.6 
3     Jeff Dorrill 1082 60  97      M      Dallas TX US      1:18:50.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Johnny Hukill  1162 66  100     M      Azle TX US       1:18:57.0 
2     Steve Langevin 1290 67  157     M      Fort Worth TX US 1:25:49.5 
3     Daniel Barbaro 1153 68  190     M      Fort Worth TX US 1:29:49.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Buzz Shiely   1261 73  212     M      Durham NH US          1:35:23.6 
2     Chris Packard 1254 70  262     M      University Park TX US 1:48:55.0 
3     Phil Massie   1220 74  273     M      Amarillo TX US        2:00:33.1 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     James Farr 1352 87  290     M      Willis TX US 2:24:40.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     MJ Novelli   1008 14  42      F      Roanoke TX US    1:09:13.9 
2     Ava Talabock 1009 14  56      F      Fort Worth TX US 1:12:31.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tarryn Brumley 1010 17  31      F      Mckinney TX US 1:06:45.3 
2     Tai Vergara    1080 19  241     F      Chicago IL US  1:40:48.8 
3     Halle Krebel   1180 19  269     F      Keller TX US   1:54:17.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Aubrie Yarbrough 1032 21  39      F      Keller TX US        1:08:43.9 
2     Brynn Lunaas     1394 23  48      F      Wichita Falls TX US 1:10:52.4 
3     Eva Gliozeryte   1012 24  89      F      Dallas TX US        1:17:26.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Kate Hamel       1091 27  60      F      Dallas TX US 1:12:53.0 
2     Beth Vaughan     1267 29  66      F      Dallas TX US 1:14:29.0 
3     Maggy Mulholland 1251 26  81      F      Dallas TX US 1:16:38.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Anna smith       1027 33  65      F      Fort Worth TX US 1:14:22.0 
2     Alana Cooper     1054 34  145     F      Keller TX US     1:23:55.5 
3     Jennifer Schafer 1324 32  148     F      Richardson TX US 1:24:22.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Cara Johnson   1041 39  37      F      Mckinney TX US 1:08:22.2 
2     Chelsea Seaton 1142 36  105     F      Keller TX US   1:19:11.2 
3     Julie Zdorov   1193 38  140     F      Dallas TX US   1:23:39.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Corissa Pate   1063 41  72      F      Fort Worth TX US 1:14:56.7 
2     Jennifer Helm  1130 42  83      F      Plano TX US      1:16:47.7 
3     Kimberly Moran 1147 44  84      F      Dallas TX US     1:16:49.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jennifer Miller 1170 48  116     F      Keller TX US      1:21:04.7 
2     Stacy Barton    1274 47  125     F      Weatherford TX US 1:22:13.2 
3     Michelle Cozine 1289 48  166     F      Waxahachie TX US  1:26:54.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nina Vaca-Humrichouse 1223 50  175     F      Dallas TX US     1:28:12.2 
2     Anonymous Participant 1304 51  258     F        US             1:46:37.4 
3     Natalie Packer        1314 54  280     F      Carrollton TX US 2:06:58.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Elizabeth Weaver 1159 55  146     F      Aledo TX US   1:24:07.3 
2     Tabatha Hill     1140 55  163     F      Keller TX US  1:26:30.0 
3     Jeannette Garcia 1099 59  188     F      Abilene TX US 1:29:44.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jedonna Adams    1265 63  176     F      Dallas TX US 1:28:13.6 
2     Judy-Lynn Barrow 1187 60  223     F      Keller TX US 1:38:06.1 
3     Meredith Krebel  1179 60  234     F      Keller TX US 1:39:51.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Lin Sanders     1073 65  177     F      Mckinney TX US 1:28:17.6 
2     Teresa Anderson 1087 68  211     F      Keller TX US   1:35:13.9 
3     Terry Gonzalez  1141 67  224     F      Plano TX US    1:38:20.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.