Results For
Busch Gardens, Tampa: Run For The Fund 5K--VIRTUAL EVENT

Tampa, FL 33612
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Division Division     Team Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        
                                      Place                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage 
===== ==== ========================== ======== ============ ==== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== 
1     1069 Paul Lefebvre              1        M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:18:52.7 0:18:51.6 6:04  35  70.3       
2     554  Matthew Dunton             2        M 10-99           M      Seminole               FL    US      0:19:02.4 0:19:02.4 6:08  28  68.2       
3     1987 Gavin Kennedy              3        M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:19:23.4 0:19:23.4 6:14  16  68.3       
4     1352 Nicholas Orozco            4        M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:19:24.5 0:19:24.5 6:15  22  66.9       
5     2000 Jamie Chantlos             1        F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:19:42.4 0:19:42.4 6:21  32  75.0       
6     1780 Brandon Thom               5        M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:19:52.7 0:19:50.1 6:23  30  65.6       
7     1829 John Turner                6        M 10-99           M      Clermont               FL    US      0:20:03.8 0:20:01.0 6:27  17  65.4       
8     351  Liam Carlson               7        M 10-99           M      Gainesville            FL    US      0:20:34.3 0:20:15.6 6:31  17  64.7       
9     638  Mark Finnegan              8        M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:20:19.0 0:20:19.0 6:32  44  69.4       
10    1386 Evan Patak                 9        M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:20:35.4 0:20:34.6 6:37  33  63.8       
11    1359 Christopher Oszust         10       M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:21:26.5 0:20:57.1 6:45  34  63.0       
12    895  Conor Hurley               11       M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:21:07.9 0:21:07.9 6:48  26  61.4       
13    2017 Jacob Barnes               12       M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:21:10.3 0:21:10.3 6:49  15  63.5       
14    627  Grant Fetteroll            13       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:21:25.6 0:21:18.1 6:51  19  60.9       
15    2048 Calvin Larkins             14       M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:23:54.4 0:21:25.8 6:54  15  62.8       
16    704  CAROLINE GIPE              2        F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:21:30.9 0:21:30.9 6:56  39  70.1       
17    1177 Kacy McMurry               3        F 10-99           F      Sanford                FL    US      0:22:02.8 0:21:32.8 6:56  23  68.5       
18    285  Patrick Brennan            15       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:22:10.4 0:21:45.8 7:00  27  59.7       
19    1659 Jeff Sievers               16       M 10-99           M      Clearwater             FL    US      0:21:52.9 0:21:50.5 7:02  49  67.0       
20    148  kyle anderson              17       M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:22:06.0 0:21:55.2 7:03  52  68.4       
21    1108 Mark Maddox                18       M 10-99           M      Orlando                FL    US      0:22:01.4 0:21:57.3 7:04  30  59.3       
22    1373 Jordan Paredes             19       M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:22:01.2 0:21:58.3 7:04  19  59.1       
23    1705 Tom Sokolewicz             20       M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:22:36.3 0:22:03.1 7:06  50  66.9       
24    1549 Aaron Roberts              21       M 10-99           M      Denver                 CO    US      0:22:05.4 0:22:05.4 7:07  41  62.5       
25    1291 Amanda Musick              4        F 10-99           F      Brooksville            FL    US      0:22:14.9 0:22:11.8 7:09  30  66.5       
26    664  William Freemon            22       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:22:15.6 0:22:15.6 7:10  33  59.0       
27    2043 GLENN STAMBO               23       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:22:20.7 0:22:17.2 7:10  54  68.3       
28    143  Jason Anderson             24       M 10-99           M      Hudson                 FL    US      0:22:32.6 0:22:30.7 7:15  35  58.9       
29    352  Talia Carlson              5        F 10-99           F      Gainesville            FL    US      0:22:53.3 0:22:34.8 7:16  19  65.4       
30    539  David Dowden               25       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:23:05.6 0:22:42.8 7:19  27  57.2       
31    1557 Justin Rodriguez           26       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:22:45.1 0:22:43.5 7:19  29  57.2       
32    1304 Meghann Nelson             6        F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:22:54.9 0:22:45.5 7:20  34  65.2       
33    1454 PJ Pivec                   27       M 10-99           M      Treasure Island        FL    US      0:23:01.4 0:22:52.9 7:22  26  56.7       
34    179  William Bair               28       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:29:19.0 0:22:53.8 7:22  27  56.7       
35    841  Phil Hillary               29       M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:23:03.1 0:22:54.1 7:22  38  59.0       
36    1638 Jared Schwartz             30       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:29:20.3 0:22:55.0 7:23  27  56.7       
37    2042 Nicholas Stambo            31       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:23:04.5 0:23:00.9 7:24  19  56.4       
38    1503 Troy Reasoner              32       M 10-99           M      Apopka                 FL    US      0:23:07.8 0:23:01.9 7:25  48  63.1       
39    2054 Mukesh Kumar               33       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:23:08.4 0:23:07.5 7:27  36  57.7       
40    395  Megan Clark                7        F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:23:37.4 0:23:07.6 7:27  19  63.9       
41    1360 Dinah Oszust               8        F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:23:39.3 0:23:10.3 7:27  32  63.8       
42    885  Adam Hudock                34       M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:23:17.4 0:23:12.1 7:28  45  61.3       
43    358  C. Carson                  9        F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:23:13.9 0:23:13.9 7:29  12  71.0       
44    139  Tucker Ammerman            35       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:28:47.2 0:23:17.0 7:30  27  55.8       
45    890  J. Hunter                  36       M 10-99           M      Gibsonton              FL    US      0:23:20.4 0:23:17.8 7:30  11  64.0       
46    697  Robert Gilbride            37       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:23:21.2 0:23:18.2 7:30  32  56.1       
47    149  mary anderson              10       F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:23:33.1 0:23:21.6 7:31  53  73.1       
48    1205 Melissa Meyers             11       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:23:24.3 0:23:22.7 7:31  33  63.3       
49    1486 Joe Raguckas               38       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:23:43.0 0:23:24.4 7:32  42  59.4       
50    993  Camden Killian             39       M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:23:27.4 0:23:24.8 7:32  16  56.6       
51    1362 Derek Owen                 40       M 10-99           M      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:23:38.9 0:23:25.4 7:32  44  60.2       
52    249  Kevin Blanchfield          41       M 10-99           M      Fayetteville           NY    US      0:33:48.5 0:23:25.6 7:32  21  55.4       
53    275  Adam Boyette               42       M 10-99           M      Lakeland               FL    US      0:26:30.1 0:23:26.1 7:33  24  55.4       
54    877  Kevin Hrouda               43       M 10-99           M      Dunnellon              FL    US      0:23:30.6 0:23:30.6 7:34  31  55.5       
55    871  Derelle Houser             44       M 10-99           M      Clearwater             FL    US      0:24:53.4 0:23:44.3 7:38  32  55.1       
56    1830 Katharine Turner           12       F 10-99           F      Hudson                 FL    US      0:24:58.5 0:23:44.5 7:39  61  79.0       
57    792  Trevor Hawkins             45       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:23:51.4 0:23:46.9 7:39  34  55.5       
58    194  Aron Barley                46       M 10-99           M      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:23:54.4 0:23:50.0 7:40  37  56.3       
59    1180 Greg Medeiros              47       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:29:23.4 0:23:52.2 7:41  32  54.8       
60    1622 Paul Sarat                 48       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:29:44.4 0:23:54.3 7:42  52  62.7       
61    510  Wayne DeMeyere             49       M 10-99           M      Labelle                FL    US      0:23:54.5 0:23:54.5 7:42  40  57.4       
62    294  Adonnis Britton            50       M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:24:15.8 0:23:56.0 7:42  31  54.5       
63    737  Scott Green                51       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:24:08.8 0:23:57.4 7:43  47  60.2       
64    393  Jon Clark                  52       M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:25:26.0 0:23:57.8 7:43  36  55.6       
65    846  Chris Hlasnick             53       M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:24:06.0 0:24:03.3 7:45  43  58.2       
66    1283 Ameir Movajah              54       M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:25:13.0 0:24:03.3 7:45  29  54.0       
67    574  carmelo edwards            55       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:26:53.4 0:24:03.7 7:45  15  55.9       
68    1610 Jonathan Samuel            56       M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:24:39.6 0:24:09.4 7:47  39  56.4       
69    1457 JESSICA POLLACK            13       F 10-99           F      Ocoee                  FL    US      0:24:17.7 0:24:17.7 7:49  34  61.1       
70    1029 Christian Labarca          57       M 10-99           M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:17.8 0:24:17.8 7:49  28  53.4       
71    535  Brett Doria                58       M 10-99           M      Pinellas Park          FL    US      0:24:25.6 0:24:18.4 7:49  31  53.7       
72    1002 Douglas Knox               59       M 10-99           M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:24:55.4 0:24:19.8 7:50  25  53.4       
73    597  Alex Erwin                 60       M 10-99           M      Largo                  FL    US      0:24:23.2 0:24:23.2 7:51  14  56.2       
74    1030 Shannon Ladd               14       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:24:31.1 0:24:26.8 7:52  33  60.5       
75    813  Bruce Hernandez            61       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:25:29.8 0:24:29.9 7:53  37  54.8       
76    1529 Warren Richards            62       M 10-99           M      Zephyrhills            FL    US      0:24:39.7 0:24:31.9 7:54  30  53.1       
77    1097 Luis Lopez                 63       M 10-99           M      Brooksville            FL    US      0:27:52.1 0:24:33.1 7:54  43  57.0       
78    164  Matthew Ashley             64       M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:24:53.6 0:24:34.3 7:55  39  55.4       
79    391  E. Clark                   65       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:25:08.0 0:24:40.0 7:56  11  60.5       
80    232  Jeffrey Bennett            66       M 10-99           M      Lakeland               FL    US      0:25:30.8 0:24:40.5 7:57  31  52.9       
81    1789 David Thompson             67       M 10-99           M      Zephyrhills            FL    US      0:24:49.4 0:24:41.7 7:57  28  52.6       
82    1677 Kayce Slayton              15       F 10-99           F      Crestview              FL    US      0:24:48.9 0:24:42.7 7:57  27  59.8       
83    1200 Gordy Mereness             68       M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:25:05.9 0:24:45.7 7:58  58  63.5       
84    497  Erika De La Cruz           16       F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:24:56.9 0:24:48.8 7:59  28  59.5       
85    1396 Kyle Patterson             69       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:58.0 0:24:49.2 7:59  33  52.9       
86    840  Corrie Hillary             17       F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:25:00.4 0:24:52.1 8:00  37  60.2       
87    839  Shelly Hill                18       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:25:03.4 0:24:55.3 8:01  35  59.7       
88    1165 Elizabeth McGeehan         19       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:26:48.6 0:25:01.2 8:03  27  59.0       
89    1364 Aaron Pacholke             70       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:25:36.3 0:25:02.9 8:04  46  57.2       
90    224  Christopher Bell           71       M 10-99           M      Cape Coral             FL    US      0:25:04.9 0:25:03.7 8:04  23  51.8       
91    1932 Nicolas Wodicka-Cudey      72       M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:25:09.6 0:25:05.3 8:05  44  56.2       
92    825  Rebecca Hesterberg         20       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:25:17.1 0:25:07.0 8:05  27  58.8       
93    466  Jeffrey Cunningham         73       M 10-99           M      Largo                  FL    US      0:25:32.6 0:25:09.1 8:06  45  56.5       
94    1137 Chad Martson               74       M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:25:14.4 0:25:09.8 8:06  29  51.7       
95    812  Beau Heringer              75       M 10-99           M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:25:16.9 0:25:11.9 8:07  37  53.2       
96    1727 Travis Stark               76       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:25:30.6 0:25:13.7 8:07  24  51.5       
97    408  Wayne Cochrane             77       M 10-99           M      Palmetto               FL    US      0:25:29.3 0:25:14.1 8:07  27  51.4       
98    1573 Christopher Rosenke        78       M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:25:36.1 0:25:14.9 8:08  37  53.1       
99    1667 Shawn Simons               79       M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:26:15.6 0:25:16.4 8:08  40  54.3       
100   859  Zachary Holmes             80       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:25:27.9 0:25:16.6 8:08  43  55.4       
101   2028 David Vieira               81       M 10-99           M      Brooksville            FL    US      0:25:36.3 0:25:19.9 8:09  35  52.4       
102   1555 Alexander Rodriguez        82       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:25:21.4 0:25:21.4 8:10  41  54.4       
103   1804 Wenzel Tirheimer           83       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:25:59.1 0:25:22.4 8:10  46  56.4       
104   357  C. Carson                  1        F 1- 9            F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:25:28.6 0:25:27.1 8:12  8   72.9       
105   385  Nicole Cholka              21       F 10-99           F      Marco Island           FL    US      0:25:39.1 0:25:32.7 8:13  32  57.9       
106   949  Ben Jones                  84       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:32:46.3 0:25:36.0 8:14  32  51.1       
107   783  christian hartman          85       M 10-99           M      Dover                  FL    US      0:27:28.9 0:25:36.4 8:15  14  53.5       
108   183  Kevin Baker                86       M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:26:54.5 0:25:38.0 8:15  40  53.5       
109   1714 Jessica Sparks             22       F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:26:06.1 0:25:42.4 8:16  29  57.4       
110   1191 Mauricio Mejio             87       M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:25:47.6 0:25:43.9 8:17  36  51.8       
111   619  Adrienne Fernandez         23       F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:33:51.2 0:25:48.8 8:19  28  57.2       
112   485  Jason Davis                88       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:45.5 0:25:49.4 8:19  36  51.6       
113   407  Hannah Cochrane            24       F 10-99           F      Palmetto               FL    US      0:26:04.8 0:25:50.0 8:19  27  57.2       
114   282  Thaddeus Brannon           89       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:17.4 0:25:51.5 8:19  45  55.0       
115   1807 Ron Tobin                  90       M 10-99           M      CBS                    NL    CA      0:26:09.2 0:25:51.6 8:19  50  57.0       
116   1158 Jon Jon McCurnin           91       M 10-99           M      Dade City              FL    US      0:25:59.5 0:25:53.9 8:20  22  50.1       
117   1083 Anonymous Participant      92       M 10-99           M                                   US      0:26:08.9 0:25:54.3 8:20  25  50.1       
118   1104 Andrea Luedecker           25       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:50.0 0:25:54.3 8:20  35  57.4       
119   1713 Dominic Sparks             93       M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:26:22.5 0:25:57.9 8:21  33  50.6       
120   613  Robert Fanning             94       M 10-99           M      Holiday                FL    US      0:26:03.9 0:26:01.7 8:23  57  59.9       
121   650  R. FOLEY                   2        F 1- 9            F      Clermont               FL    US      0:26:12.2 0:26:03.1 8:23  9   68.8       
122   265  Ryan Bontrager             95       M 10-99           M      Plant City             FL    US      0:27:57.6 0:26:07.0 8:24  41  52.8       
123   1563 Christopher Rohde          96       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:51.3 0:26:08.9 8:25  51  56.9       
124   494  Richard Davis              97       M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:26:52.4 0:26:13.7 8:27  24  49.5       
125   793  Dathan Hayes               98       M 10-99           M      Lithia                 FL    US      0:27:41.6 0:26:13.9 8:27  41  52.6       
126   1461 Benjamin Power             99       M 10-99           M      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:26:29.5 0:26:14.9 8:27  43  53.3       
127   1279 Vince Morris               100      M 10-99           M      Brooksville            FL    US      0:26:30.1 0:26:16.5 8:27  53  57.5       
128   1372 Megan Paradis              26       F 10-99           F      Miami                  FL    US      0:26:39.1 0:26:17.6 8:28  24  56.2       
129   1895 Eddie Weston               101      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:26:23.8 0:26:18.6 8:28  51  56.5       
130   292  Erica Britsch              27       F 10-99           F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:27:06.4 0:26:19.1 8:28  38  57.1       
131   608  Keith Ewing                102      M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:27:41.0 0:26:19.3 8:28  33  49.9       
132   314  MATTHEW BRYE               103      M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:27:03.2 0:26:28.0 8:31  32  49.4       
133   313  LIANNE BRYE                28       F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:27:03.2 0:26:28.4 8:31  30  55.8       
134   1726 Taylor Stanley             104      M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:27:08.1 0:26:30.8 8:32  13  52.9       
135   1106 Elizabeth MacLean          29       F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:26:49.2 0:26:35.2 8:33  46  59.6       
136   1278 Donna Morris               30       F 10-99           F      Brooksville            FL    US      0:26:49.2 0:26:35.3 8:33  51  62.8       
137   1837 Abraham Valentin           105      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:25.7 0:26:35.6 8:34  42  52.3       
138   997  Christine King             31       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:26:40.6 0:26:36.6 8:34  47  60.1       
139   794  Julian Hayes               106      M 10-99           M      Lithia                 FL    US      0:28:05.1 0:26:37.2 8:34  14  51.5       
140   819  Brian Herzig               107      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:27:24.3 0:26:38.0 8:34  61  60.5       
141   1974 Amanda Zimmerman           32       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:00.5 0:26:38.2 8:34  29  55.4       
142   649  JAKOB FOLEY                108      M 10-99           M      Clermont               FL    US      0:26:48.0 0:26:40.3 8:35  14  51.4       
143   250  Catie Blasse               33       F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:26:44.6 0:26:40.8 8:35  25  55.3       
144   1994 Gabrielle Clark            34       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:58.5 0:26:43.1 8:36  20  55.3       
145   1118 Jaime Marker               35       F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:27:34.9 0:26:48.0 8:38  31  55.1       
146   365  Tim Carty                  109      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:42.3 0:26:48.0 8:38  28  48.4       
147   1020 Jarrett Krienes            110      M 10-99           M      Brooksville            FL    US      0:27:03.8 0:26:48.4 8:38  44  52.6       
148   1975 Casey Zimmerman            36       F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:27:14.3 0:26:52.1 8:39  27  55.0       
149   1990 M. Staton                  37       F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:26:58.7 0:26:56.9 8:40  11  62.7       
150   1328 Rachel Noon                38       F 10-99           F      Bradenton              FL    US      0:28:17.1 0:26:58.4 8:41  38  55.7       
151   474  Connor Dacey               111      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:27:35.7 0:26:59.7 8:41  23  48.1       
152   496  Ryan Dawson                112      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:27:38.6 0:27:00.9 8:42  46  53.0       
153   886  James Hughes               113      M 10-99           M      Eustis                 FL    US      0:28:09.7 0:27:02.5 8:42  36  49.3       
154   1124 Chevas Marshall            114      M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:27:33.9 0:27:02.9 8:42  37  49.6       
155   555  Charles Duso               115      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:18.7 0:27:04.6 8:43  23  48.0       
156   1464 Sandra Pratt               39       F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:27:55.0 0:27:05.2 8:43  26  54.5       
157   661  Josef Frankinburger        116      M 10-99           M      Fort Myers             FL    US      0:27:11.9 0:27:05.5 8:43  41  50.9       
158   1623 Andranik Sargsyan          117      M 10-99           M      Odessa                 FL    US      0:27:37.9 0:27:11.7 8:45  31  48.0       
159   1259 Olivia Moon                40       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:27.6 0:27:13.1 8:46  26  54.3       
160   1943 Tyler Wuenstel             118      M 10-99           M      Fort Myers             FL    US      0:27:36.7 0:27:13.8 8:46  23  47.7       
161   959  T. Jones                   1        M 1- 9            M      Odessa                 FL    US      0:27:20.5 0:27:14.3 8:46  9   59.8       
162   953  Lewis Jones                119      M 10-99           M      Odessa                 FL    US      0:27:21.1 0:27:15.2 8:46  41  50.6       
163   1896 Traci Weston               41       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:20.5 0:27:16.8 8:47  47  58.7       
164   1576 Nidia Ross                 42       F 10-99           F      Holiday                FL    US      0:27:40.8 0:27:16.9 8:47  40  55.6       
165   1485 Mike Ragan                 120      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:54.8 0:27:18.0 8:47  49  53.6       
166   1128 John Martin                121      M 10-99           M      Clermont               FL    US      0:27:27.7 0:27:18.6 8:47  47  52.8       
167   221  Elliany Behrens            43       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:43.4 0:27:19.1 8:48  38  55.0       
168   867  Rob Hootman                122      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:27:48.7 0:27:19.3 8:48  35  48.6       
169   288  Dan Bresnock               123      M 10-99           M      Middleburg             FL    US      0:27:29.5 0:27:21.4 8:48  53  55.2       
170   982  Kevin Kelty                124      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:50.8 0:27:23.1 8:49  48  53.1       
171   2055 Eric Lewandowski           125      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:27:51.0 0:27:23.1 8:49  33  48.0       
172   150  Roger Anderson             126      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:28.3 0:27:23.2 8:49  72  65.4       
173   319  Carly Burns                44       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:28:11.9 0:27:23.3 8:49  28  53.9       
174   248  Chris Black                127      M 10-99           M      Marco Island           FL    US      0:27:41.8 0:27:25.0 8:49  50  53.8       
175   433  Tania Corujo               45       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:32.8 0:27:27.1 8:50  41  55.6       
176   1544 Eric Ritter                128      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:28:22.3 0:27:29.2 8:51  38  49.2       
177   1016 Michael Kraskow            129      M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:27:40.1 0:27:31.2 8:51  53  54.9       
178   785  Michael Hartman            130      M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:27:49.2 0:27:32.5 8:52  49  53.1       
179   1349 Nicole Onofreo             46       F 10-99           F      Watertown              CT    US      0:27:50.1 0:27:34.6 8:53  25  53.5       
180   1703 Dustin Snipes              131      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:42.2 0:27:35.4 8:53  33  47.6       
181   1494 NATALIE Ramsz              47       F 10-99           F      Terra Ceia             FL    US      0:28:43.4 0:27:36.4 8:53  35  53.9       
182   1963 Edith Zamudio              48       F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:27:36.5 0:27:36.5 8:53  31  53.5       
183   1017 Kent Kraus                 132      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:51.7 0:27:38.3 8:54  45  51.4       
184   849  Stephen Hodgson            133      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:28:21.2 0:27:41.0 8:55  34  47.7       
185   914  Missy Jack                 49       F 10-99           F      Homosassa              FL    US      0:29:03.1 0:27:41.1 8:55  42  55.4       
186   430  Wayne Cornish              134      M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:27:48.0 0:27:42.5 8:55  51  53.7       
187   2073 Jocelyn Williams           50       F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:28:10.1 0:27:44.5 8:56  22  53.2       
188   809  GARY HENDRICKS             135      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:27:55.1 0:27:46.2 8:56  37  48.3       
189   1879 Lupe Watts                 51       F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:28:13.6 0:27:46.5 8:56  28  53.2       
190   1119 Becky Marks                52       F 10-99           F      Plant City             FL    US      0:27:51.2 0:27:47.4 8:57  47  57.6       
191   389  Darrin Clark               136      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:28:20.7 0:27:48.0 8:57  49  52.6       
192   1546 Juan Rivera                137      M 10-99           M      Dunnellon              FL    US      0:28:08.2 0:27:50.4 8:58  25  46.6       
193   1751 sean struble               138      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:34:59.5 0:27:50.5 8:58  36  47.9       
194   884  Michele Huck               53       F 10-99           F      Clermont               FL    US      0:29:00.1 0:27:52.1 8:58  36  53.5       
195   1856 Vanessa Velasquez          54       F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:28:16.7 0:27:52.3 8:58  38  53.9       
196   986  larz Kervel                139      M 10-99           M      Apollo Beach           FL    US      0:32:01.2 0:27:54.5 8:59  63  58.6       
197   639  Thomas FitzSimons          140      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:29:35.4 0:27:58.3 9:00  53  54.0       
198   2077 Brian Wuenstel             141      M 10-99           M      Estero                 FL    US      0:28:21.8 0:27:59.4 9:01  55  54.8       
199   1775 O. Taylor                  3        F 1- 9            F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:30:25.4 0:28:00.7 9:01  9   64.0       
200   654  Robert Foster              142      M 10-99           M      Odessa                 FL    US      0:28:50.3 0:28:02.4 9:02  53  53.9       
201   1361 Caryn Owen                 55       F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:28:23.2 0:28:10.5 9:04  45  55.8       
202   847  Christina Hlasnick         56       F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:28:14.5 0:28:11.4 9:04  36  52.9       
203   386  Jeremy Chucko              143      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:28:39.0 0:28:12.9 9:05  52  53.1       
204   1251 Karina Mong                57       F 10-99           F      Dover                  FL    US      0:28:16.3 0:28:13.7 9:05  37  53.0       
205   1530 Scott Richardson           144      M 10-99           M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:28:41.4 0:28:14.2 9:05  50  52.2       
206   1311 Joshua Newman              145      M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:28:57.9 0:28:14.7 9:05  29  46.0       
207   1863 B Wayne Walker             146      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:28:41.4 0:28:15.0 9:06  51  52.6       
208   670  Trista Fuller              58       F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:33:06.3 0:28:15.9 9:06  44  55.1       
209   339  K. CANALES                 147      M 10-99           M      Port richey            FL    US      0:29:34.3 0:28:18.6 9:07  11  52.7       
210   1884 Jake Webster               148      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:30:54.8 0:28:20.7 9:07  23  45.8       
211   1646 Abe Senerchia              149      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:46.3 0:28:22.0 9:08  44  49.7       
212   411  Becky Coggins              59       F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:28:28.2 0:28:22.3 9:08  38  52.9       
213   957  Patrick Jones              150      M 10-99           M      Fort Myers             FL    US      0:28:46.7 0:28:22.4 9:08  45  50.1       
214   762  A. Hair                    2        M 1- 9            M      Odessa                 FL    US      0:28:59.7 0:28:22.6 9:08  9   57.4       
215   968  David Kalin                151      M 10-99           M      Zephyrhills            FL    US      0:28:56.8 0:28:27.1 9:09  55  53.9       
216   498  Meghan De Valencia         60       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:29:03.6 0:28:27.4 9:10  29  51.9       
217   1743 Renee Stiegler             61       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:46.1 0:28:29.2 9:10  36  52.3       
218   999  Christina Kirby            62       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:39.4 0:28:31.7 9:11  28  51.8       
219   1363 Emma Owen                  63       F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:28:45.4 0:28:31.9 9:11  15  54.4       
220   1094 Kimberly Loor              64       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:30:09.8 0:28:33.1 9:11  26  51.7       
221   1834 Alexis Ungerer             65       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:29:11.0 0:28:35.7 9:12  31  51.6       
222   1170 Jordan McGuirt             152      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:33:51.4 0:28:39.2 9:13  26  45.3       
223   295  Robin Britton              66       F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:29:13.8 0:28:40.1 9:14  31  51.5       
224   648  Angela Foley               67       F 10-99           F      Clermont               FL    US      0:28:52.5 0:28:42.6 9:14  39  52.5       
225   1440 Tia Pettygrue              68       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:29:14.2 0:28:45.1 9:15  49  56.9       
226   1871 Kari Walsh                 69       F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:36:52.4 0:28:46.6 9:16  29  51.3       
227   1217 Madison Miller             70       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:33:56.8 0:28:48.9 9:16  22  51.2       
228   1400 Kevin Pegg                 153      M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:30:28.4 0:28:49.7 9:17  46  49.7       
229   514  Debbie Devita              71       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:36:15.4 0:28:51.0 9:17  54  59.8       
230   746  Katie Groff                72       F 10-99           F      Hudson                 FL    US      0:30:07.6 0:28:53.8 9:18  32  51.2       
231   1631 Carmen Schiliro            73       F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:29:06.5 0:28:57.3 9:19  53  59.0       
232   2032 Rett Johnson               154      M 10-99           M      Davenport              FL    US      0:29:45.4 0:29:02.0 9:21  29  44.8       
233   695  Duane Giddens              155      M 10-99           M      Plant City             FL    US      0:29:10.2 0:29:02.1 9:21  56  53.2       
234   1998 Kimberly Staton            74       F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:29:17.6 0:29:03.6 9:21  43  53.2       
235   1443 Rebecca Phillips           75       F 10-99           F      Tiverton               RI    US      0:29:40.2 0:29:04.3 9:21  35  51.1       
236   2082 Unknown Partic. 2082       1        No Age Given      M                                           0:29:26.6 0:29:06.0 9:22                 
237   808  Colleen Hendricks          76       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:29:14.8 0:29:06.3 9:22  36  51.2       
238   1179 Randall Meck               156      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:30:00.2 0:29:08.7 9:23  52  51.4       
239   575  jacob edwards              157      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:59.1 0:29:08.9 9:23  13  48.1       
240   270  Alex Borenstein            158      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:29:27.4 0:29:09.9 9:23  26  44.5       
241   736  Anonymous Participant      77       F 10-99           F                                   US      0:29:36.4 0:29:11.7 9:24  41  52.2       
242   1139 Pierre Massa               159      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:30:01.9 0:29:12.6 9:24  26  44.4       
243   1142 Sanju Mathew               160      M 10-99           M      Odessa                 FL    US      0:29:31.1 0:29:14.3 9:25  25  44.4       
244   1672 Nattawut Siriwat           161      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:29:53.3 0:29:15.6 9:25  36  45.6       
245   616  Brandon Fastow             162      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:29:42.5 0:29:16.9 9:25  33  44.9       
246   1809 Andrea Toll                78       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:30:17.6 0:29:17.9 9:26  38  51.3       
247   462  Brian Cullum               163      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:29:45.0 0:29:19.7 9:26  38  46.1       
248   1637 Christopher Schwab         164      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:31:56.5 0:29:20.7 9:27  24  44.2       
249   1723 Jagadeesh Sripada          165      M 10-99           M      LutzLutz               FL    US      0:34:04.5 0:29:22.2 9:27  32  44.5       
250   931  Katie Jean                 79       F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:31:24.4 0:29:25.4 9:28  27  50.2       
251   1513 John Reiter                166      M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:30:29.4 0:29:26.2 9:28  42  47.2       
252   1786 Amy Thompson               80       F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:29:38.3 0:29:26.6 9:29  42  52.1       
253   540  Scott Dowen                167      M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:29:38.2 0:29:26.6 9:29  43  47.5       
254   1455 Donna Poder                81       F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:29:44.9 0:29:29.5 9:30  48  54.8       
255   1921 Christian Wingate          168      M 10-99           M      Oldsmar                FL    US      0:36:36.7 0:29:31.4 9:30  37  45.4       
256   1979 Alexandre Zuppo            169      M 10-99           M      Sao Paulo                    BR      0:29:46.2 0:29:32.5 9:31  36  45.1       
257   930  Viviana Javier             82       F 10-99           F      Gibsonton              FL    US      0:29:42.6 0:29:33.4 9:31  31  50.0       
258   482  Jordyn Davidove            83       F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:30:00.6 0:29:33.6 9:31  24  50.0       
259   1911 Abigail Williams           84       F 10-99           F      Bradenton              FL    US      0:29:55.2 0:29:33.8 9:31  38  50.8       
260   1435 Kelly Petrosino            85       F 10-99           F      Bradenton              FL    US      0:29:55.1 0:29:34.1 9:31  44  52.7       
261   1588 Sara Ruiz                  86       F 10-99           F      Miami                  FL    US      0:29:58.3 0:29:36.3 9:32  29  49.9       
262   1149 April Mazac                87       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:29:49.8 0:29:36.7 9:32  35  50.2       
263   1742 Christopher Stiegler       170      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:36:51.8 0:29:36.8 9:32  31  44.1       
264   1607 Christina Salgado          88       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:29:55.9 0:29:37.7 9:32  39  50.9       
265   1699 Samantha Snashall          89       F 10-99           F      Grove City             OH    US      0:32:06.3 0:29:38.9 9:33  20  49.8       
266   1232 Nikki Misner               90       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:30:44.5 0:29:41.3 9:33  23  49.7       
267   1514 George Reitsma             171      M 10-99           M      Clearwater             FL    US      0:29:58.5 0:29:41.5 9:33  34  44.5       
268   541  Samantha Downing           91       F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:30:25.4 0:29:42.1 9:34  27  49.7       
269   1027 RAUL LA VEGA               172      M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:30:08.3 0:29:43.3 9:34  46  48.2       
270   1818 Rus Towne                  173      M 10-99           M      Bradenton              FL    US      0:29:57.9 0:29:43.6 9:34  54  51.2       
271   1652 Mary Shepard               92       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:30:00.3 0:29:44.7 9:34  57  60.1       
272   1724 Gina Stacy                 93       F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:31:05.1 0:29:47.2 9:35  28  49.6       
273   686  Todd Gay                   174      M 10-99           M      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      0:30:14.8 0:29:49.4 9:36  50  49.5       
274   1935 Pam Wolf                   94       F 10-99           F      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      0:30:14.9 0:29:49.5 9:36  47  53.6       
275   952  Josh Jones                 175      M 10-99           M      Largo                  FL    US      0:32:55.4 0:29:51.1 9:36  32  43.8       
276   955  Nichole Jones              95       F 10-99           F      Largo                  FL    US      0:32:55.6 0:29:52.2 9:37  31  49.4       
277   355  Kellar Carmouche           96       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:13.7 0:29:55.3 9:38  36  49.8       
278   688  Dale Gentry                176      M 10-99           M      Holmes Beach           FL    US      0:30:32.7 0:29:55.5 9:38  59  52.9       
279   1448 Paul Pinera                177      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:30:26.1 0:29:59.7 9:39  40  45.7       
280   1976 William Zimmerman          178      M 10-99           M      Plant city             FL    US      0:30:22.9 0:30:00.5 9:40  60  53.2       
281   1351 Amanda Orozco              97       F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:30:07.3 0:30:02.3 9:40  53  56.9       
282   976  Chalermsee Kegley          98       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:30:37.1 0:30:03.9 9:41  44  51.8       
283   1092 Laura Long                 99       F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:30:32.6 0:30:04.2 9:41  50  54.9       
284   734  Daniel Grass               179      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:30:32.6 0:30:04.9 9:41  35  44.1       
285   1539 Kevan Riese                180      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:30:06.8 0:30:06.4 9:41  47  47.9       
286   1249 Samantha Monaco            100      F 10-99           F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:31:14.8 0:30:07.5 9:42  31  49.0       
287   693  Paul Giacobbe              181      M 10-99           M      Clearwater             FL    US      0:32:07.5 0:30:07.8 9:42  53  50.1       
288   2049 Caleb Larkins              182      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:32:26.2 0:30:10.0 9:43  13  46.5       
289   1341 Lauren O'Donnell           101      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:30:35.4 0:30:11.1 9:43  36  49.4       
290   1644 Amanda Seaman              102      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:30:38.3 0:30:12.1 9:43  40  50.2       
291   705  C. GIPE                    3        M 1- 9            M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:30:13.3 0:30:13.1 9:44  9   53.9       
292   1981 Jacqueline LeJeune         103      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:30:59.5 0:30:16.7 9:45  35  49.1       
293   665  Lindsay Frey               104      F 10-99           F      Odessa                 FL    US      0:32:04.1 0:30:17.6 9:45  34  49.0       
294   1967 J. Zeledon                 4        M 1- 9            M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:33:08.1 0:30:19.7 9:46  7   60.3       
295   1535 Elizabeth Riefler          105      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:03.7 0:30:22.1 9:46  41  50.2       
296   1816 Nicholas Toth              183      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:41:16.3 0:30:22.4 9:47  51  48.9       
297   277  Samuel Brachna             184      M 10-99           M      Largo                  FL    US      0:31:01.0 0:30:22.7 9:47  57  51.3       
298   1641 Jenny Scott                106      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:34:32.4 0:30:23.1 9:47  38  49.4       
299   1534 A. Riefler                 4        F 1- 9            F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:03.9 0:30:23.6 9:47  8   61.1       
300   1354 L. Ortiz                   185      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:41:54.6 0:30:24.8 9:47  11  49.0       
301   195  Carrie BARLEY              107      F 10-99           F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:30:34.7 0:30:30.3 9:49  37  49.1       
302   1806 Melissa Tobin              108      F 10-99           F      CBS                    NL    CA      0:30:48.4 0:30:30.5 9:49  21  48.4       
303   372  Kevin Cauthorn             186      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:30:37.3 0:30:30.7 9:49  27  42.6       
304   706  Erik Girouard              187      M 10-99           M      Lakeland               FL    US      0:31:10.1 0:30:30.8 9:49  44  46.2       
305   392  Jamie Clark                188      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:37.9 0:30:32.9 9:50  41  45.2       
306   1731 Albert Staudinger          189      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:30:43.6 0:30:34.4 9:50  25  42.5       
307   623  Cristina Ferrone           109      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:17.1 0:30:35.1 9:51  51  54.6       
308   1475 Sunday Purselley           110      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:20.6 0:30:36.9 9:51  33  48.3       
309   1037 Timothy Lai                190      M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:32:00.6 0:30:38.2 9:52  25  42.4       
310   1484 Elaine Ragan               111      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:15.0 0:30:38.9 9:52  47  52.2       
311   261  Mike Bolos                 191      M 10-99           M      Greenville             SC    US      0:31:46.2 0:30:38.9 9:52  36  43.5       
312   1314 Marnie Nicolaus            112      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:31:32.4 0:30:42.1 9:53  27  48.1       
313   146  K. Anderson                113      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:51.1 0:30:44.8 9:54  11  55.0       
314   1332 Bob Noziglia               192      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:31:21.6 0:30:47.6 9:55  37  43.6       
315   1592 Jason Russell              193      M 10-99           M      Bradenton              FL    US      0:31:21.9 0:30:47.8 9:55  35  43.1       
316   251  Shanna Blatz               114      F 10-99           F      Dover                  FL    US      0:31:37.7 0:30:48.1 9:55  54  56.1       
317   1933 Randall Wodicka-Cudey      194      M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:30:58.4 0:30:48.8 9:55  38  43.9       
318   585  Jodie Ellis                115      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:31:06.0 0:30:49.8 9:55  55  56.7       
319   1890 jeff wernick               195      M 10-99           M      Safety Harbor          FL    US      0:31:27.8 0:30:50.7 9:56  53  49.0       
320   363  Jessica Carter             116      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:37:11.4 0:30:50.7 9:56  31  47.9       
321   2024 Hope Marotto               117      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:31:42.8 0:30:50.9 9:56  42  49.8       
322   964  Celeste Juan               118      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:04.3 0:30:52.1 9:56  44  50.5       
323   1296 Chris Namislo              196      M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:33:19.8 0:30:53.7 9:57  29  42.1       
324   266  Angela Boone               119      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:31:25.2 0:30:54.6 9:57  46  51.3       
325   660  Jaimie Frank               120      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:32:25.1 0:30:56.7 9:58  31  47.7       
326   956  Nicole Jones               121      F 10-99           F      Odessa                 FL    US      0:32:23.5 0:30:57.4 9:58  41  49.3       
327   544  Lynsworth Drigo            197      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:42:27.7 0:30:57.7 9:58  37  43.3       
328   678  corbyn galloway            122      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:31:37.0 0:30:58.0 9:58  26  47.7       
329   2046 Katie Hanrahan             123      F 10-99           F      Palm City              FL    US      0:32:08.0 0:30:59.2 9:58  26  47.7       
330   463  Chelsey Cummings           124      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:31:33.1 0:30:59.4 9:58  30  47.6       
331   749  Richard Gross              198      M 10-99           M      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:31:09.4 0:30:59.4 9:58  36  43.0       
332   464  Nick Cummings              199      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:31:33.3 0:30:59.5 9:59  36  43.0       
333   1942 Emily Wuenstel             125      F 10-99           F      Madeira Beach          FL    US      0:31:23.0 0:30:59.7 9:59  25  47.6       
334   1219 Pamela Miller              126      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:32:42.0 0:31:00.0 9:59  32  47.7       
335   628  Maximilian Feurer          200      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:32:42.1 0:31:00.1 9:59  28  41.9       
336   528  Lenny Dodski               201      M 10-99           M      Zephyrhills            FL    US      0:32:09.7 0:31:02.4 9:59  43  45.1       
337   1074 Tina Lemire                127      F 10-99           F      Brooksville            FL    US      0:31:19.7 0:31:03.3 10:00 35  47.9       
338   929  Noel Javier                202      M 10-99           M      Gibsonton              FL    US      0:31:17.0 0:31:07.4 10:01 34  42.4       
339   1460 Kelly Potter               128      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:13.3 0:31:08.7 10:01 29  47.4       
340   284  Michael Breier             203      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:13.2 0:31:09.0 10:02 35  42.6       
341   1937 Donna Wolter               129      F 10-99           F      Brooksville            FL    US      0:40:04.9 0:31:10.6 10:02 61  60.2       
342   1948 K. Yarbrough               130      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:31:18.0 0:31:12.5 10:03 11  54.2       
343   1891 tiffani wernick            131      F 10-99           F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      0:31:52.3 0:31:15.8 10:04 50  52.8       
344   1145 Megan Mattson              132      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:36:42.1 0:31:16.0 10:04 32  47.3       
345   112  Michael Alexander          204      M 10-99           M      Deland                 FL    US      0:31:27.0 0:31:16.1 10:04 36  42.6       
346   1977 Justin Zinkovich           205      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:39:22.5 0:31:16.6 10:04 30  41.6       
347   1567 Tanawat Rompho             206      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:32:03.2 0:31:17.9 10:04 35  42.4       
348   2012 Jerry Tomasovic            207      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:56.5 0:31:18.4 10:05 50  47.1       
349   1156 Kristi McCormick           133      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:24.0 0:31:18.7 10:05 35  47.5       
350   564  Darren Eames               208      M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:31:36.5 0:31:19.9 10:05 42  44.4       
351   2020 Ashley Clark               134      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:31:48.3 0:31:20.3 10:05 29  47.1       
352   241  Noelia Berrios             135      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:32:48.2 0:31:21.9 10:06 40  48.4       
353   1951 S. Yarbrough               5        F 1- 9            F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:31:29.5 0:31:24.3 10:06 9   57.1       
354   1371 Cheryl Paradis             136      F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:32:04.0 0:31:25.0 10:07 57  56.9       
355   214  M. Beck                    6        F 1- 9            F      Venice                 FL    US      0:32:07.7 0:31:25.8 10:07 9   57.1       
356   1565 Nicholas Rohde             209      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:33:07.9 0:31:25.9 10:07 18  41.4       
357   298  Anna Brown                 137      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:32:45.1 0:31:26.6 10:07 39  48.0       
358   1859 Anthony Vignola            210      M 10-99           M      Port Saint Lucie       FL    US      0:32:37.7 0:31:28.0 10:08 42  44.2       
359   2053 Robert Holsopple           211      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:32:33.0 0:31:28.3 10:08 49  46.5       
360   130  Francisco Alonso           212      M 10-99           M      Miami                  FL    US      0:33:23.8 0:31:29.9 10:08 27  41.2       
361   2019 Mark Auchtung              213      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:32:40.3 0:31:30.9 10:09 47  45.7       
362   125  Michael Aller              214      M 10-99           M      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:32:23.3 0:31:31.8 10:09 52  47.5       
363   124  Clare Aller                138      F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:32:23.3 0:31:31.9 10:09 16  48.4       
364   1157 Rich Mccuen                215      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:56.6 0:31:33.1 10:09 34  41.8       
365   1907 Matt Wilder                216      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:43.5 0:31:35.2 10:10 40  43.4       
366   1344 Jim Ohrberg                217      M 10-99           M      Orlando                FL    US      0:31:42.2 0:31:36.9 10:11 50  46.7       
367   1025 Donna Kuffell              139      F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:32:40.8 0:31:37.0 10:11 56  55.9       
368   1997 Sam Meinke                 218      M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:33:12.4 0:31:38.9 10:11 22  41.0       
369   1476 Patrick Pustay             219      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:55.8 0:31:39.4 10:11 42  43.9       
370   1686 Daniel Smith               220      M 10-99           M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:31:53.4 0:31:40.1 10:12 36  42.1       
371   1745 Richard Stocks             221      M 10-99           M      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:32:45.9 0:31:42.1 10:12 49  46.2       
372   1417 Nicole Penta               140      F 10-99           F      HOLIDAY                FL    US      0:32:52.8 0:31:43.5 10:13 43  48.8       
373   1382 Maria Pastore              141      F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:36:56.8 0:31:43.5 10:13 42  48.4       
374   1051 R. Lanum                   5        M 1- 9            M      Venice                 FL    US      0:32:26.0 0:31:44.6 10:13 9   51.3       
375   754  Andrea Grzyb               142      F 10-99           F      TampaTampa             FL    US      0:32:47.8 0:31:45.9 10:13 35  46.8       
376   399  Kelly Clemens              143      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:32:09.6 0:31:46.1 10:14 53  53.8       
377   209  Michael Beasley            222      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:32:16.6 0:31:46.2 10:14 51  46.8       
378   1370 Angela Palumbo             144      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:31:54.1 0:31:47.9 10:14 43  48.6       
379   1181 Brenna Medlin              145      F 10-99           F      Dade City              FL    US      0:33:48.3 0:31:48.0 10:14 24  46.4       
380   1800 A. Tickett                 146      F 10-99           F      Largo                  FL    US      0:34:51.1 0:31:48.7 10:14 12  51.8       
381   1212 Vincent Milione            223      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:37:39.7 0:31:52.9 10:16 28  40.7       
382   530  Teresa Donahue             147      F 10-99           F      Odessa                 FL    US      0:32:18.4 0:31:54.5 10:16 36  46.7       
383   1542 Dakota Rios                148      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:32:06.8 0:31:56.9 10:17 25  46.2       
384   735  Kate Grass                 149      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:32:24.9 0:31:57.3 10:17 33  46.3       
385   1518 Liam Reynolds              224      M 10-99           M      Peel                         IM      0:32:43.0 0:31:59.8 10:18 38  42.2       
386   1067 K. Lefebvre                150      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:32:20.9 0:32:01.0 10:18 10  54.3       
387   545  L. Drigo II                225      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:43:30.6 0:32:01.1 10:18 10  48.5       
388   724  Viviana Gonzalez           151      F 10-99           F      Odessa                 FL    US      0:32:27.5 0:32:01.9 10:19 31  46.1       
389   551  Nancy Dunbar               152      F 10-99           F      Dunnellon              FL    US      0:33:25.1 0:32:02.4 10:19 35  46.4       
390   889  Jim Hunt                   226      M 10-99           M      Dunedin                FL    US      0:32:11.7 0:32:04.8 10:20 64  51.5       
391   1505 Marinda Reed               153      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:32:30.5 0:32:05.6 10:20 29  46.0       
392   2033 Philip Holt                227      M 10-99           M      Davenport              FL    US      0:32:52.5 0:32:07.7 10:20 28  40.4       
393   1748 Ashley Strachan            154      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:32:35.1 0:32:08.0 10:21 33  46.1       
394   1570 Yajaira Rosado             155      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:43:38.7 0:32:08.2 10:21 29  45.9       
395   402  Donna Cline                156      F 10-99           F      Seffner                FL    US      0:33:44.6 0:32:08.5 10:21 54  53.7       
396   1881 Jessica Weaver             157      F 10-99           F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:32:31.5 0:32:08.6 10:21 32  46.0       
397   1847 tiffany valone             158      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:33:43.5 0:32:11.3 10:22 38  46.7       
398   1844 a. valone                  6        M 1- 9            M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:33:44.2 0:32:11.4 10:22 8   53.4       
399   366  Tricia Cassette            159      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:32:15.5 0:32:12.0 10:22 53  53.1       
400   1318 Yliana Nieves              160      F 10-99           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:34:03.5 0:32:13.4 10:22 23  45.8       
401   668  Gretchen Fudge             161      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:33:01.7 0:32:14.0 10:22 34  46.0       
402   1675 Kevin Slaughter            228      M 10-99           M      Brooksville            FL    US      0:32:24.4 0:32:14.8 10:23 47  44.7       
403   1655 Bernadette Shields         162      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:32:22.1 0:32:16.0 10:23 48  50.1       
404   1468 Kent Preston               229      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:34:10.4 0:32:16.0 10:23 47  44.7       
405   1971 Nick Zheng                 230      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:32:34.1 0:32:18.7 10:24 24  40.2       
406   1168 Ashley Mcgriff             163      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:32:25.0 0:32:20.0 10:24 32  45.7       
407   398  Tammy Clarke               164      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:32:32.4 0:32:22.2 10:25 44  48.1       
408   1640 Jackie Scott               165      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:33:34.7 0:32:23.3 10:25 48  49.9       
409   2056 Amanda Lewandowski         166      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:32:53.3 0:32:25.1 10:26 32  45.6       
410   394  Karen Clark                167      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:33:03.0 0:32:29.8 10:28 51  51.4       
411   864  Kelly Honig                168      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:32:43.8 0:32:32.2 10:28 38  46.2       
412   763  Christine Hair             169      F 10-99           F      Odessa                 FL    US      0:33:10.1 0:32:32.5 10:28 42  47.2       
413   1889 Brant Wensloff             231      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:33:21.5 0:32:32.7 10:29 48  44.7       
414   202  Monica Bateman             170      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:33:06.4 0:32:33.5 10:29 43  47.5       
415   1201 Shari Mereness             171      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:32:57.2 0:32:36.6 10:30 56  54.2       
416   375  Tanya Chadwick             172      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:33:07.2 0:32:38.4 10:30 27  45.2       
417   880  TIMOTHYTti HUBBELL         232      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:33:13.4 0:32:38.8 10:30 53  46.3       
418   151  B. Andrade                 233      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:50.8 0:32:39.2 10:31 10  47.6       
419   1629 Jeffrey Scheerhorn         234      M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:33:25.9 0:32:39.4 10:31 55  47.0       
420   1512 Ewandro Reis               235      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:33:36.9 0:32:39.7 10:31 28  39.8       
421   163  Kristy Ashley              173      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:32:59.5 0:32:40.0 10:31 40  46.4       
422   154  Cristian Angarita          236      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:34:19.8 0:32:42.2 10:32 31  39.9       
423   160  Karen Murloe               237      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:33:15.0 0:32:44.6 10:32 29  39.7       
424   1531 Robin Richie               174      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:34:20.0 0:32:44.8 10:32 31  45.1       
425   1841 Julia Valentine            175      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:35:01.7 0:32:45.0 10:32 25  45.1       
426   1144 Mallory Mattson            176      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:38:13.6 0:32:47.6 10:33 27  45.0       
427   830  Brian Hicks                238      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:33:14.6 0:32:48.0 10:33 39  41.5       
428   1155 Mallorie McCormack         177      F 10-99           F      Windermere             FL    US      0:36:27.3 0:32:48.4 10:34 30  45.0       
429   773  Jared Hanlon               239      M 10-99           M      Windermere             FL    US      0:36:28.3 0:32:49.8 10:34 29  39.6       
430   687  Anna Gentry                178      F 10-99           F      Holmes Beach           FL    US      0:33:28.0 0:32:51.4 10:35 53  52.0       
431   1209 Bryan Miehe                240      M 10-99           M      Temple Terrace         FL    US      0:34:00.5 0:32:51.4 10:35 59  48.2       
432   1001 Nicholas Klingensmith      241      M 10-99           M      Apollo Beach           FL    US      0:34:57.2 0:32:52.0 10:35 39  41.4       
433   518  Rosa Diaz                  179      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:36:08.7 0:32:52.2 10:35 51  50.8       
434   404  Lisa Close                 180      F 10-99           F      Apollo Beach           FL    US      0:34:57.3 0:32:52.5 10:35 39  45.9       
435   1656 Alexandra Shinn            181      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:33:15.2 0:32:52.8 10:35 28  44.9       
436   1985 Bree Hart                  182      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:34:21.2 0:32:53.9 10:35 29  44.9       
437   1757 Nancy Sullivan-Dunn        183      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:33:49.4 0:32:54.2 10:35 52  51.3       
438   1378 Kristin Parmenter          184      F 10-99           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:34:37.2 0:32:55.5 10:36 37  45.5       
439   253  K. Blessing                185      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:34:24.6 0:32:57.4 10:36 12  50.0       
440   495  Sierra Davis               186      F 10-99           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:33:33.1 0:32:57.6 10:37 24  44.8       
441   1791 Nick Thompson              242      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:34:12.3 0:33:00.1 10:37 30  39.4       
442   236  Garrett Bequette           243      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:33:47.8 0:33:03.6 10:38 14  41.4       
443   1117 Chris Marker               244      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:33:54.6 0:33:07.2 10:40 30  39.3       
444   820  Peggy Herzig               187      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:33:54.6 0:33:08.2 10:40 61  56.6       
445   1122 Carolina Marquini          188      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:02.0 0:33:08.3 10:40 27  44.6       
446   131  Francisco Alonso           245      M 10-99           M      Miami                  FL    US      0:35:02.5 0:33:09.1 10:40 53  45.5       
447   599  Shane Erwin                246      M 10-99           M      Largo                  FL    US      0:33:30.4 0:33:12.1 10:41 48  43.8       
448   429  Steven Cooper              247      M 10-99           M      Pinellas Park          FL    US      0:34:18.7 0:33:13.4 10:42 33  39.5       
449   2044 kurt schuch                248      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:34:01.4 0:33:14.6 10:42 20  39.1       
450   306  Maartje Brucculeri         189      F 10-99           F      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      0:35:53.5 0:33:18.5 10:43 43  46.4       
451   1709 Taliah Sotomayor           190      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:35:56.2 0:33:19.7 10:44 22  44.3       
452   291  Pamela Brewer              191      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:34:02.9 0:33:20.3 10:44 62  57.0       
453   1710 Tyler Souder               249      M 10-99           M      Bradenton              FL    US      0:34:00.9 0:33:20.8 10:44 27  38.9       
454   380  Casandra Chatman           192      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:34:29.2 0:33:21.0 10:44 48  48.5       
455   2068 Katie Vargas               193      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:33:41.3 0:33:21.1 10:44 48  48.5       
456   593  Nancy Erickson             194      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:33:47.7 0:33:21.2 10:44 52  50.6       
457   296  Shannon Brockett           195      F 10-99           F      Bradenton              FL    US      0:34:01.9 0:33:22.2 10:44 25  44.3       
458   580  Henry Eldira               250      M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:39:28.8 0:33:23.2 10:45 23  38.9       
459   1835 Neidy Updike               196      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:33:49.7 0:33:23.7 10:45 51  50.0       
460   354  Adrienne Carmouche         197      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:34:45.6 0:33:23.8 10:45 39  45.2       
461   1860 Jessica Vignola            198      F 10-99           F      Port Saint Lucie       FL    US      0:34:33.9 0:33:24.6 10:45 33  44.3       
462   775  Kathy Hanrahan             199      F 10-99           F      Port Saint Lucie       FL    US      0:34:33.6 0:33:24.8 10:45 56  52.9       
463   961  Bellinda Jones-Thomas      200      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:36:26.8 0:33:26.7 10:46 50  49.4       
464   1959 Nick Zablotny              251      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:36:23.3 0:33:29.1 10:47 28  38.8       
465   341  Brittany Capra             201      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:36:23.4 0:33:29.7 10:47 26  44.1       
466   1862 Carrie Vorbroker           202      F 10-99           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:35:01.8 0:33:31.9 10:48 22  44.0       
467   978  David Keller               252      M 10-99           M      Clearwater             FL    US      0:33:48.8 0:33:32.2 10:48 33  39.2       
468   1199 Doreen Mercado             203      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:34:08.8 0:33:33.9 10:48 32  44.0       
469   1313 Ian Nichols                253      M 10-99           M      Sarasota               FL    US      0:35:51.9 0:33:34.1 10:48 29  38.7       
470   1840 Anonymous Participant      204      F 10-99           F                                   US      0:34:24.1 0:33:35.3 10:49 46  47.2       
471   1465 L. Prest                   205      F 10-99           F      Odessa                 FL    US      0:34:43.1 0:33:36.6 10:49 10  51.7       
472   1490 Emily Ramey                206      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:37:29.3 0:33:36.7 10:49 34  44.1       
473   1630 Molly Scheerhorn           207      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:34:23.9 0:33:38.2 10:50 57  53.2       
474   1010 J. Koutroubis              254      M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:34:43.5 0:33:38.4 10:50 11  44.3       
475   1325 Brianna Noon               208      F 10-99           F      Bradenton              FL    US      0:34:59.8 0:33:39.0 10:50 14  46.9       
476   1432 Brett Peterson             255      M 10-99           M      Apollo Beach           FL    US      0:35:38.9 0:33:40.3 10:50 29  38.6       
477   437  Jacquelyn Cote             209      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:34:24.4 0:33:42.3 10:51 39  44.8       
478   426  Anonymous Participant      210      F 10-99           F                                   US      0:34:00.9 0:33:43.6 10:51 36  44.2       
479   2081 Gracie Reynoso             211      F 10-99           F      Plant City             FL    US      0:41:11.2 0:33:44.0 10:51 32  43.8       
480   1253 Danielle Montesdeoca       212      F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:34:22.6 0:33:44.9 10:52 33  43.9       
481   256  Danielle Boaz              213      F 10-99           F      Hudson                 FL    US      0:38:15.7 0:33:45.1 10:52 56  52.4       
482   1326 M. Noon                    7        M 1- 9            M      Bradenton              FL    US      0:35:02.5 0:33:45.3 10:52 8   50.9       
483   1725 Amy Stanley                214      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:34:45.4 0:33:45.8 10:52 38  44.5       
484   223  Angela Belfiore            215      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:36:31.9 0:33:45.8 10:52 43  45.8       
485   596  Brandon erlemann           256      M 10-99           M      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:40:07.5 0:33:45.9 10:52 16  39.2       
486   1413 Matt Pemble                257      M 10-99           M      Seffner                FL    US      0:34:15.5 0:33:49.2 10:53 38  40.0       
487   943  Megan Johnson              216      F 10-99           F      Sarasota               FL    US      0:34:13.9 0:33:49.9 10:53 13  47.6       
488   1466 mark prest                 258      M 10-99           M      Odessa                 FL    US      0:34:57.9 0:33:50.0 10:53 48  43.0       
489   442  Tammy Covington            217      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:34:19.2 0:33:50.7 10:54 53  50.5       
490   1324 Allison Noon               218      F 10-99           F      Bradenton              FL    US      0:35:12.0 0:33:51.8 10:54 18  43.8       
491   505  John Delu                  259      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:37:00.3 0:33:53.0 10:54 28  38.3       
492   238  K. Bequette                219      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:34:38.1 0:33:53.9 10:55 10  51.3       
493   509  Tyler DeMeyere             260      M 10-99           M      Labelle                FL    US      0:33:54.6 0:33:54.6 10:55 13  41.4       
494   517  Marcelo diaz               261      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:37:11.5 0:33:55.5 10:55 50  43.5       
495   108  Andrea Albritton           220      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:34:56.6 0:33:56.0 10:55 36  43.9       
496   1923 Andrew Winter              262      M 10-99           M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:37:11.4 0:33:58.8 10:56 17  38.6       
497   1826 Brad Tucker                263      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:59.8 0:33:59.5 10:56 34  38.8       
498   1582 Christy Rucker             221      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:34:05.9 0:34:00.1 10:57 41  44.9       
499   1694 Sharky Smith               264      M 10-99           M      Labelle                FL    US      0:34:02.5 0:34:01.2 10:57 55  45.1       
500   1198 Jacquelyn Menten           222      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:34:48.2 0:34:02.8 10:58 29  43.4       
501   561  Jamey Dyson                265      M 10-99           M      Parrish                FL    US      0:34:24.4 0:34:04.6 10:58 41  40.5       
502   1024 Kevin Kuczka               266      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:45.0 0:34:07.1 10:59 51  43.6       
503   965  Rachavadi Jumratserani     223      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:34:51.9 0:34:08.0 10:59 29  43.3       
504   196  Ann Marie Barry            224      F 10-99           F      Lithia                 FL    US      0:35:18.1 0:34:08.1 10:59 51  48.9       
505   878  Piya Huangthongham         267      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:34:51.1 0:34:08.4 10:59 36  39.1       
506   1925 Kevin Winter               268      M 10-99           M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:37:22.5 0:34:09.7 11:00 52  43.9       
507   169  Emilia Augello             225      F 10-99           F      Seffner                FL    US      0:34:13.0 0:34:10.7 11:00 34  43.4       
508   157  Josh Archer                269      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:34:26.6 0:34:11.3 11:00 23  38.0       
509   170  X. Augello                 226      F 10-99           F      Seffner                FL    US      0:34:12.1 0:34:12.1 11:01 11  49.4       
510   1695 Stephanie Smith            227      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:35:48.6 0:34:12.2 11:01 33  43.3       
511   1989 Taylor Martin              228      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:08.5 0:34:13.7 11:01 24  43.1       
512   974  David Keene                270      M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:35:20.7 0:34:14.3 11:01 47  42.1       
513   1109 AMY Magnan                 229      F 10-99           F      Odessa                 FL    US      0:37:16.1 0:34:14.8 11:01 37  43.7       
514   1284 Jennifer Moya              230      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:03.3 0:34:15.2 11:02 25  43.1       
515   1426 Jessica Pessoa             231      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:11.5 0:34:15.6 11:02 26  43.1       
516   1173 Elizabeth McKean           232      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:36:34.5 0:34:18.7 11:03 37  43.6       
517   1645 Palan Seemangal            271      M 10-99           M      Clearwater             FL    US      0:35:44.4 0:34:21.9 11:04 26  37.8       
518   1808 Ryan Tobin                 272      M 10-99           M      CBS                    NL    CA      0:37:03.7 0:34:22.1 11:04 19  37.8       
519   239  K. Bequette                233      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:35:05.6 0:34:22.2 11:04 10  50.6       
520   1954 Quincy Yott                234      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:35:16.7 0:34:22.6 11:04 29  43.0       
521   477  Rhianna Daniels            235      F 10-99           F      Apollo Beach           FL    US      0:34:59.3 0:34:23.7 11:04 41  44.3       
522   1855 Stacy Velasquez            236      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:02.2 0:34:24.3 11:04 33  43.0       
523   1688 Katie Smith                237      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:17.9 0:34:25.0 11:05 29  42.9       
524   180  E. Baird                   7        F 1- 9            F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:36:18.2 0:34:27.8 11:06 8   53.9       
525   806  Ayaz Hemani                273      M 10-99           M      Odessa                 FL    US      0:35:51.6 0:34:29.8 11:06 27  37.6       
526   680  Whitney Garcia             238      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:42:35.8 0:34:29.9 11:06 47  46.4       
527   1566 Alex Rola                  274      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:36:09.2 0:34:30.1 11:06 48  42.1       
528   1643 Dorothy Scotto             239      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:36:50.2 0:34:31.3 11:07 29  42.8       
529   1958 JEOUNGAE YUN               240      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:47.7 0:34:32.0 11:07 41  44.2       
530   1462 Ione Prado                 241      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:27.9 0:34:32.0 11:07 25  42.8       
531   1763 Jesse Sychowski            275      M 10-99           M      Largo                  FL    US      0:35:51.6 0:34:32.0 11:07 19  37.6       
532   960  Trisha Jones               242      F 10-99           F      Apollo Beach           FL    US      0:37:54.2 0:34:32.0 11:07 41  44.2       
533   1771 Stephanie Tate             243      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:34:51.0 0:34:32.6 11:07 42  44.4       
534   1673 Jennifer Sirois            244      F 10-99           F      Oldsmar                FL    US      0:34:59.7 0:34:33.9 11:08 33  42.8       
535   235  Carrie Bequette            245      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:35:17.7 0:34:34.3 11:08 39  43.6       
536   1151 Ryan McChesney             276      M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:35:03.8 0:34:34.4 11:08 28  37.6       
537   245  Scott Bihorel              277      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:35.3 0:34:35.6 11:08 35  38.4       
538   1233 Ducien Mitchell            278      M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:36:11.8 0:34:36.7 11:08 25  37.5       
539   1347 Alfredo Oliveira           279      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:34:49.5 0:34:37.4 11:09 28  37.5       
540   1348 Kristopher Oliveira        280      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:34:49.5 0:34:37.6 11:09 25  37.5       
541   1408 Kaylee Pekar               246      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:36:53.6 0:34:39.3 11:09 13  46.5       
542   181  Erin Baird                 247      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:36:30.3 0:34:39.4 11:09 46  45.7       
543   138  Paula Amaya                248      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:41.1 0:34:41.4 11:10 34  42.8       
544   1590 Amy Russell                249      F 10-99           F      Bradenton              FL    US      0:35:18.8 0:34:44.2 11:11 28  42.5       
545   1788 Charlotte Thompson         250      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:35:28.1 0:34:45.0 11:11 50  47.5       
546   1716 Claire Spieler             251      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:38:42.1 0:34:47.0 11:12 26  42.5       
547   500  Norman Decicco             281      M 10-99           M      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:35:05.5 0:34:50.8 11:13 70  50.1       
548   476  Kelly Daniels              252      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:37:36.3 0:34:51.1 11:13 43  44.4       
549   484  Cheryl Davis               253      F 10-99           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:35:15.6 0:34:51.3 11:13 35  42.7       
550   816  Tamhara Hernandez          254      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:37:13.7 0:34:51.4 11:13 38  43.1       
551   1093 Chris Longtine             282      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:35:07.7 0:34:51.4 11:13 48  41.7       
552   656  Zach Foster                283      M 10-99           M      Odessa                 FL    US      0:38:16.6 0:34:52.8 11:14 24  37.2       
553   1085 Rashida Linton             255      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:35:20.9 0:34:52.9 11:14 40  43.5       
554   1482 Laura Quintus              256      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:36:42.0 0:34:53.1 11:14 39  43.2       
555   397  T. Clark                   8        M 1- 9            M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:59.8 0:34:53.4 11:14 8   49.3       
556   390  Diedre Clark               257      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:36:00.2 0:34:55.0 11:14 39  43.2       
557   1050 C. Lanum                   9        M 1- 9            M      Venice                 FL    US      0:35:39.2 0:34:59.2 11:16 6   56.3       
558   487  Joanna Davis               258      F 10-99           F      Venice                 FL    US      0:35:39.3 0:34:59.6 11:16 40  43.3       
559   2023 M. Martel                  10       M 1- 9            M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:35:58.4 0:34:59.9 11:16 7   52.3       
560   519  Elliot Dibbs               284      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:41:38.3 0:35:02.1 11:17 51  42.4       
561   364  Timothy Carter             285      M 10-99           M      Clearwater             FL    US      0:41:25.9 0:35:04.3 11:17 34  37.6       
562   2036 Kelley Cutillo             259      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:36:01.3 0:35:12.9 11:20 33  42.0       
563   891  Jeffrey Hunter Jr.         286      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:36:01.0 0:35:13.3 11:20 35  37.7       
564   764  Ashleigh Hall              260      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:35:37.8 0:35:13.5 11:20 25  41.9       
565   1121 Yoerika Marquez            261      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:36:01.3 0:35:14.2 11:20 29  41.9       
566   828  Jeffrey Hibbert            287      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:42:06.4 0:35:16.1 11:21 56  43.8       
567   590  Kasey Engel                262      F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:36:45.2 0:35:16.5 11:21 36  42.2       
568   759  Ray Gurka                  288      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:42:06.5 0:35:17.2 11:21 56  43.8       
569   1747 Katlyn Stoneburner         263      F 10-99           F      Largo                  FL    US      0:35:41.1 0:35:19.1 11:22 27  41.8       
570   1421 Roseisela Perez            264      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:36:33.4 0:35:21.3 11:23 31  41.8       
571   1501 Kimberly Realmuto          265      F 10-99           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:36:30.9 0:35:21.7 11:23 29  41.8       
572   120  M. Allen                   266      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:35:59.8 0:35:25.3 11:24 12  46.5       
573   1658 Abigail Sierra             267      F 10-99           F      Plant City             FL    US      0:36:50.2 0:35:25.7 11:24 33  41.8       
574   274  Xiara Bowles               268      F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:47:51.1 0:35:29.4 11:25 50  46.5       
575   117  Amy Allen                  269      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:36:07.2 0:35:29.4 11:25 44  43.9       
576   1297 Aye Nandar                 270      F 10-99           F      Pinellas Park          FL    US      0:36:34.9 0:35:30.9 11:26 35  41.9       
577   1500 Christa Realmuto           271      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:36:44.2 0:35:33.0 11:27 32  41.6       
578   1654 Kim Sherman                272      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:38:44.9 0:35:33.3 11:27 31  41.5       
579   1639 Acacia Scott               273      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:40:33.4 0:35:35.1 11:27 20  41.5       
580   1060 Britni LaVine              274      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:38:37.9 0:35:37.2 11:28 33  41.5       
581   1755 Danny Sullivan             289      M 10-99           M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:36:13.7 0:35:38.4 11:28 31  36.6       
582   658  Rebeca Franca              275      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:36:37.8 0:35:38.5 11:28 29  41.4       
583   1674 Ashley Skubal              276      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:36:14.6 0:35:39.0 11:28 28  41.4       
584   1877 Michael Watkins            290      M 10-99           M      Seffner                FL    US      0:41:49.2 0:35:39.2 11:29 62  45.5       
585   1733 Kelly Stemble              277      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:36:17.9 0:35:39.7 11:29 33  41.5       
586   1267 Denise Morales             278      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:36:38.2 0:35:39.8 11:29 37  42.0       
587   689  Julie Gentry               279      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:36:18.1 0:35:39.8 11:29 45  44.1       
588   2041 Kristopher Dunkel          291      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:38:57.1 0:35:39.9 11:29 36  37.4       
589   1761 Erika Swartzendruber       280      F 10-99           F      Port Richey            FL    US      0:38:42.4 0:35:40.4 11:29 15  43.5       
590   1910 Alexander Wilhelmsen       292      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:37:26.4 0:35:40.6 11:29 34  37.0       
591   922  Norma Jamie                281      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:37:18.4 0:35:41.2 11:29 65  55.3       
592   1605 Kimberlyn Salcedo          282      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:38:57.0 0:35:41.3 11:29 34  41.6       
593   1940 James Wood                 283      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:36:45.2 0:35:41.4 11:29 47  44.8       
594   1698 Gillian Smoot              284      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:41:19.7 0:35:42.7 11:30 36  41.7       
595   1521 Aaron Rice                 293      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:38:27.4 0:35:43.8 11:30 16  37.1       
596   835  Rob Hile                   294      M 10-99           M      Apollo Beach           FL    US      0:36:23.2 0:35:44.9 11:30 54  42.6       
597   1333 Carlos Nunez               295      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:37:51.1 0:35:48.3 11:31 24  36.3       
598   425  KATY COOKE                 285      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:39:06.8 0:35:48.7 11:32 38  41.9       
599   1473 Margie Prichard            286      F 10-99           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:37:18.8 0:35:50.5 11:32 63  53.7       
600   1668 Shawn Simons Jr.           296      M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:36:52.7 0:35:54.3 11:33 17  36.5       
601   1437 F. Pettinato               11       M 1- 9            M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:37:19.9 0:35:59.4 11:35 9   45.2       
602   1504 Aliya Redwood              287      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:36:34.6 0:36:00.4 11:35 54  48.0       
603   420  Carlos Colon               297      M 10-99           M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:37:58.5 0:36:02.4 11:36 48  40.3       
604   211  James Beaudry              298      M 10-99           M      Port Richey            FL    US      0:39:29.0 0:36:02.9 11:36 26  36.0       
605   1929 Janine Witjes              288      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:38:34.1 0:36:03.7 11:36 42  42.6       
606   1744 Nancy Stocks               289      F 10-99           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:37:10.1 0:36:07.6 11:38 47  44.3       
607   337  Vivian Campbell            290      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:37:31.1 0:36:10.5 11:39 46  43.8       
608   2088 Vincent Valente            299      M 10-99           M      Tallahassee            FL    US      0:37:02.5 0:36:11.7 11:39 31  36.1       
609   776  Julianne Harcombe          291      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:37:50.8 0:36:13.5 11:40 50  45.6       
610   293  Kiana Britt                292      F 10-99           F      Dade City              FL    US      0:38:13.8 0:36:13.8 11:40 25  40.8       
611   800  Rose Heide                 293      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:39:44.9 0:36:13.9 11:40 36  41.1       
612   335  Kristen Campbell           294      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:36:53.9 0:36:14.6 11:40 36  41.1       
613   1163 Lisa McGarity              295      F 10-99           F      Naples                 FL    US      0:36:36.3 0:36:15.3 11:40 55  48.2       
614   707  Rebecca Glandorf           296      F 10-99           F      Largo                  FL    US      0:36:54.2 0:36:15.4 11:40 41  42.1       
615   1023 Katie Krysa                297      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:39:23.2 0:36:15.7 11:40 46  43.7       
616   1164 Mark McGarity              300      M 10-99           M      Naples                 FL    US      0:36:36.4 0:36:15.8 11:40 64  45.5       
617   1080 Mara Levy                  298      F 10-99           F      Largo                  FL    US      0:39:18.5 0:36:16.2 11:40 47  44.1       
618   669  Leira Fuentes              299      F 10-99           F      Zephyrhills            FL    US      0:36:16.5 0:36:16.5 11:41 31  40.7       
619   1429 Dawn Peters                300      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:37:18.3 0:36:16.6 11:41 54  47.6       
620   1594 Teri Russell               301      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:37:18.7 0:36:17.2 11:41 47  44.1       
621   1154 Emily McConnaughy          302      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:36:53.7 0:36:17.3 11:41 22  40.7       
622   177  Kyla Bailey                303      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:36:53.7 0:36:17.7 11:41 33  40.8       
623   1734 Addison Sterling           301      M 10-99           M      Bradenton              FL    US      0:36:59.2 0:36:19.0 11:41 26  35.8       
624   1650 Sharon Shanahan            304      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:36:33.8 0:36:19.3 11:41 68  56.5       
625   1784 Paul Thomasson             302      M 10-99           M      Lakeland               FL    US      0:39:35.5 0:36:20.6 11:42 38  37.2       
626   229  Vanessa Benchea            305      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:37:03.7 0:36:21.0 11:42 39  41.5       
627   144  K. Anderson                8        F 1- 9            F      Hudson                 FL    US      0:39:06.1 0:36:23.0 11:43 6   55.3       
628   1018 Carol Kreis                306      F 10-99           F      Chipley                FL    US      0:36:56.2 0:36:23.6 11:43 62  52.2       
629   729  Traci Gordon               307      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:39:07.2 0:36:23.7 11:43 34  40.8       
630   2066 Andy Smith                 303      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:37:23.9 0:36:30.6 11:45 49  40.1       
631   1070 Ashley Leger               308      F 10-99           F      Brooksville            FL    US      0:48:53.1 0:36:31.2 11:45 27  40.4       
632   1276 Mike Morgan                304      M 10-99           M      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:37:34.1 0:36:31.5 11:45 65  45.6       
633   1819 Chelsey Traband            309      F 10-99           F      Cape Coral             FL    US      0:37:57.1 0:36:31.6 11:45 37  41.0       
634   1412 Jennifer Pemble            310      F 10-99           F      Seffner                FL    US      0:36:58.4 0:36:32.5 11:46 31  40.4       
635   1769 Patti Tapia                311      F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:36:48.6 0:36:33.6 11:46 55  47.8       
636   102  Christopher Acevedo        305      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:37:58.7 0:36:36.9 11:47 33  35.9       
637   2083 Kimberly Gibbens           312      F 10-99           F      Sarasota               FL    US      0:36:51.9 0:36:37.4 11:47 55  47.7       
638   1423 Jodi PERRY                 313      F 10-99           F      Bradenton              FL    US      0:36:51.5 0:36:37.5 11:47 57  48.8       
639   971  Devi Karthik               314      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:36:48.9 0:36:37.5 11:47 39  41.2       
640   128  Madeline Almonte           315      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:36:50.1 0:36:38.7 11:48 38  41.0       
641   781  Amber Hartman              316      F 10-99           F      Thonotosassa           FL    US      0:39:07.6 0:36:40.9 11:48 25  40.3       
642   817  VITICO HERNANDEZ           306      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:40:45.6 0:36:41.4 11:49 58  42.8       
643   1545 Joseph Rivera              307      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:36:58.9 0:36:43.8 11:49 27  35.3       
644   254  Sarah Blondino             317      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:38:18.2 0:36:44.2 11:49 20  40.2       
645   1821 Justin Travis              308      M 10-99           M      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:42:03.5 0:36:45.1 11:50 26  35.3       
646   279  Beth Branch                318      F 10-99           F      Beverly Hills          FL    US      0:36:47.7 0:36:45.6 11:50 42  41.8       
647   255  Susie Blondino             319      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:38:18.2 0:36:46.5 11:50 48  44.0       
648   860  Jennifer Holubiak          320      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:42:18.2 0:36:47.6 11:51 38  40.8       
649   468  Matthew Cupido             309      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:36:47.9 0:36:47.9 11:51 33  35.7       
650   662  Lynn Frankinburger         321      F 10-99           F      Fort Myers             FL    US      0:36:54.6 0:36:48.0 11:51 42  41.7       
651   2069 Marleigh Vargas            322      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:37:09.6 0:36:49.7 11:51 14  42.9       
652   994  Collin Killian             310      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:36:54.9 0:36:51.7 11:52 19  35.2       
653   966  Hans Kahrs                 311      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:37:41.4 0:36:56.3 11:53 40  37.1       
654   201  Summer Bate                323      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:38:19.1 0:36:56.4 11:53 24  40.0       
655   1277 Susan Morich               324      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:37:15.9 0:36:56.4 11:53 66  54.1       
656   1697 Dave Smolinski             312      M 10-99           M      Sun City Center        FL    US      0:39:52.7 0:36:56.5 11:53 67  45.9       
657   2045 Danielle Clark             325      F 10-99           F      Mulberry               FL    US      0:39:21.7 0:36:56.9 11:54 20  40.0       
658   1098 Valarie Lossa              326      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:37:41.6 0:36:57.8 11:54 54  46.7       
659   1946 Sukanya Yaowana            327      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:37:37.1 0:36:58.4 11:54 43  41.8       
660   717  Ashley Gonsalves           328      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:41:18.4 0:36:58.9 11:54 22  39.9       
661   1481 Kelly Quintero             329      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:39:28.0 0:37:00.6 11:55 37  40.4       
662   1148 Jeffrey May                313      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:39:05.6 0:37:01.0 11:55 42  37.6       
663   198  Michael Barry              314      M 10-99           M      Lithia                 FL    US      0:38:12.5 0:37:01.7 11:55 49  39.5       
664   1285 Eileen Muldoon             330      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:40:41.7 0:37:02.0 11:55 46  42.8       
665   1250 Krystle Mondesir           331      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:37:26.8 0:37:05.2 11:56 35  40.1       
666   416  Jason Coker                315      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:39:40.3 0:37:05.3 11:56 29  35.1       
667   1068 K. Lefebvre                9        F 1- 9            F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:37:26.3 0:37:05.8 11:56 8   50.0       
668   1066 Kacie Lefebvre             332      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:37:26.3 0:37:06.2 11:57 31  39.8       
669   1343 Veronika Ohlinger          333      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:44:20.5 0:37:11.9 11:58 30  39.7       
670   1056 Matthew Laping             316      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:37:25.2 0:37:13.2 11:59 43  37.6       
671   1282 Ashley Moulton             334      F 10-99           F      Fort Myers             FL    US      0:38:09.5 0:37:14.6 11:59 31  39.6       
672   1055 Alicia Laping              335      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:37:26.0 0:37:15.5 12:00 13  43.3       
673   791  Brittany Haston            336      F 10-99           F      Cape Coral             FL    US      0:38:41.5 0:37:15.8 12:00 28  39.6       
674   260  Kailyi Boles               337      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:40:14.4 0:37:16.2 12:00 24  39.6       
675   1319 Susan Nikolas              338      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:40:43.4 0:37:17.0 12:00 57  48.0       
676   771  Michelle Hampton           339      F 10-99           F      Apollo Beach           FL    US      0:38:24.3 0:37:17.2 12:00 41  40.9       
677   1498 Travis Raymond             317      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:40:15.5 0:37:17.5 12:00 35  35.6       
678   1329 Caitlin Norgard            340      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:38:08.1 0:37:20.0 12:01 30  39.6       
679   315  Sarah Buchanan             341      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:38:43.9 0:37:22.7 12:02 25  39.5       
680   799  Terance Hedgecoth          318      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:38:53.4 0:37:23.0 12:02 30  34.8       
681   1309 Susanne Neumann            342      F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      0:40:52.1 0:37:23.4 12:02 42  41.1       
682   1551 Kari Robinson              343      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:38:43.7 0:37:23.6 12:02 26  39.5       
683   1339 Rhonda O'Connor            344      F 10-99           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:39:52.1 0:37:24.3 12:02 49  43.7       
684   1552 Haley Rockey               345      F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      0:37:47.6 0:37:25.4 12:03 15  41.5       
685   1286 Michael Muldoon            319      M 10-99           M      Lakeland               FL    US      0:40:40.0 0:37:25.8 12:03 25  34.7       
686   1796 John Tibby                 320      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:39:34.5 0:37:26.6 12:03 51  39.7       
687   1086 Romona Linton              346      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:37:57.5 0:37:30.0 12:04 57  47.7       
688   1366 Alexander Pagliari         321      M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:38:56.2 0:37:31.1 12:05 27  34.6       
689   459  Damarys Cuebas             347      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:37:42.7 0:37:31.3 12:05 37  39.9       
690   1496 Mark Randall               322      M 10-99           M      Thonotosassa           FL    US      0:39:36.3 0:37:33.2 12:05 52  39.9       
691   1495 kelly randall              348      F 10-99           F      Thonotosassa           FL    US      0:39:36.1 0:37:33.3 12:05 51  44.5       
692   1671 Chelsea Singleton          349      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:38:04.2 0:37:35.5 12:06 24  39.3       
693   1107 Dana Maddox                350      F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:38:03.1 0:37:35.9 12:06 26  39.3       
694   1262 Julian Moore               323      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:43:33.9 0:37:36.7 12:06 21  34.5       
695   1756 Jennifer Sullivan          351      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:44:19.4 0:37:38.1 12:07 36  39.6       
696   711  Brian Glassman             324      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:38:42.9 0:37:38.3 12:07 47  38.3       
697   1608 Jason Salm                 325      M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:39:13.6 0:37:38.9 12:07 26  34.5       
698   410  Steve Coffman              326      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:40:56.9 0:37:39.5 12:07 48  38.6       
699   1418 Linda Pereira              352      F 10-99           F      Clermont               FL    US      0:38:12.3 0:37:40.2 12:07 53  45.4       
700   1803 Chance Tirheimer           327      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:38:19.4 0:37:42.4 12:08 14  36.3       
701   1089 Marc LoCascio              328      M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:38:37.4 0:37:44.2 12:09 51  39.4       
702   413  Paola Cohen Imach          353      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:38:06.0 0:37:46.4 12:09 42  40.6       
703   566  CONNOR EBERHART            329      M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:38:37.0 0:37:48.1 12:10 15  35.6       
704   570  Patrick Eberhart           330      M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:38:37.2 0:37:48.3 12:10 55  40.6       
705   567  Kaethe Eberhart            354      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:38:36.9 0:37:48.8 12:10 53  45.2       
706   568  Lauren Eberhart            355      F 10-99           F      SAINT PETERSBURG       FL    US      0:38:37.0 0:37:48.9 12:10 26  39.0       
707   565  Claire Eberhart            356      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:38:37.1 0:37:49.0 12:10 18  39.2       
708   985  Mary Kenyon                357      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:40:24.6 0:37:49.8 12:11 19  39.0       
709   692  Monica Geyer               358      F 10-99           F      Columbia               SC    US      0:40:01.2 0:37:52.7 12:12 40  40.0       
710   1046 Michele Lange              359      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:40:01.4 0:37:53.2 12:12 41  40.3       
711   303  O. Browning                12       M 1- 9            M      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:39:52.3 0:37:53.8 12:12 9   43.0       
712   1342 Inja Obrien                360      F 10-99           F      Pinellas Park          FL    US      0:38:17.7 0:37:54.9 12:12 47  42.2       
713   904  Alisha Hyslop              361      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:38:24.0 0:37:55.5 12:12 38  39.6       
714   330  LAUREN BYRNE               362      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:40:55.9 0:37:55.6 12:12 29  38.9       
715   1031 James Ladig                331      M 10-99           M      Clearwater             FL    US      0:38:48.4 0:37:56.0 12:13 75  49.4       
716   1310 Jessica Newborn            363      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:40:38.7 0:37:56.0 12:13 39  39.8       
717   1452 Rachel Pinsky              364      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:38:51.7 0:37:58.3 12:13 15  40.9       
718   1210 Sam Mike                   332      M 10-99           M      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:40:13.2 0:37:59.2 12:14 46  37.7       
719   1337 Timielle Nurse             365      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:44:51.4 0:38:05.0 12:15 36  39.1       
720   872  Jason Howard               333      M 10-99           M      Lawtey                 FL    US      0:38:27.3 0:38:05.6 12:16 44  37.0       
721   1045 Zack Lane                  334      M 10-99           M      Wesley chapel          FL    US      0:40:43.6 0:38:07.3 12:16 24  34.1       
722   1044 Hannah Lane                366      F 10-99           F      Wesley chapel          FL    US      0:40:43.9 0:38:08.1 12:16 24  38.7       
723   715  Danny Gomez                335      M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:43:35.1 0:38:11.2 12:17 38  35.4       
724   987  Ticia Kervel               367      F 10-99           F      Apollo Beach           FL    US      0:42:23.5 0:38:11.6 12:18 62  49.7       
725   1290 Jason Musial               336      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:39:17.8 0:38:13.1 12:18 37  35.1       
726   525  Megan DiTizio              368      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:41:05.2 0:38:13.9 12:18 45  41.1       
727   479  Carol Dates                369      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:39:39.3 0:38:15.8 12:19 59  47.9       
728   600  Emily Escandon             370      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:38:46.3 0:38:17.4 12:19 24  38.6       
729   1587 Robert Ruiz                337      M 10-99           M      Miami                  FL    US      0:40:42.8 0:38:21.6 12:21 29  33.9       
730   789  Yvonne Hasson              371      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:40:23.9 0:38:23.5 12:21 32  38.5       
731   1597 jeff rutherford            338      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:38:34.3 0:38:27.6 12:23 58  40.9       
732   815  JESSICA HERNANDEZ          372      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:42:33.6 0:38:28.5 12:23 27  38.4       
733   1215 Amanda Miller              373      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:41:05.5 0:38:31.3 12:24 32  38.4       
734   787  s. HARTMAN                 374      F 10-99           F      Dover                  FL    US      0:40:25.5 0:38:32.0 12:24 10  45.1       
735   850  Lisa Hoffman               375      F 10-99           F      Clermont               FL    US      0:39:04.1 0:38:32.6 12:24 53  44.3       
736   1520 Terena Ribeiro             376      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:40:29.3 0:38:34.3 12:25 33  38.4       
737   1416 j. penrod                  377      F 10-99           F      Dover                  FL    US      0:40:25.4 0:38:34.4 12:25 10  45.1       
738   1991 Alison Hughes              378      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:41:17.9 0:38:36.9 12:26 30  38.2       
739   1836 Donald Uttenweiler         339      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:38:49.1 0:38:38.1 12:26 44  36.5       
740   969  Joel Kamper                340      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:41:57.9 0:38:39.6 12:27 35  34.3       
741   1021 Rachael Krienes            379      F 10-99           F      Brooksville            FL    US      0:38:55.6 0:38:39.7 12:27 49  42.3       
742   934  Dana Johnson               380      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:42:34.2 0:38:40.9 12:27 38  38.8       
743   1271 Amber Morgan               381      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:45:31.9 0:38:43.9 12:28 33  38.2       
744   481  Matt Daugherty             341      M 10-99           M      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      0:39:23.7 0:38:46.4 12:29 52  38.6       
745   1234 Holly Mitchell             382      F 10-99           F      Wesley chapel          FL    US      0:41:23.8 0:38:46.5 12:29 51  43.1       
746   1783 Casey Thomasson            383      F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      0:41:27.4 0:38:47.3 12:29 37  38.6       
747   1327 Patrick Noon               342      M 10-99           M      Bradenton              FL    US      0:40:05.8 0:38:47.9 12:29 47  37.2       
748   869  Emma Horton                384      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:43:42.3 0:38:48.4 12:29 29  38.1       
749   1746 T. Stocks                  13       M 1- 9            M      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:39:51.1 0:38:48.5 12:29 9   42.0       
750   1980 Unknown Partic. 1980       2        No Age Given      M                                           0:40:57.4 0:38:48.7 12:30                
751   740  Michele Gregory            385      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:39:36.4 0:38:49.3 12:30 66  51.5       
752   480  E. Daugherty               343      M 10-99           M      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      0:39:24.6 0:38:49.6 12:30 12  37.2       
753   1132 Loui Martinez              344      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:08.8 0:38:49.7 12:30 44  36.3       
754   1395 Jakari Patterson           345      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:41:10.5 0:38:50.0 12:30 13  36.1       
755   1427 Heather Peterika           386      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:08.9 0:38:50.1 12:30 30  38.0       
756   577  Jordan Edwards             346      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:41:27.8 0:38:50.1 12:30 21  33.4       
757   529  Alison Doherty             387      F 10-99           F      Largo                  FL    US      0:40:21.0 0:38:51.1 12:30 54  44.4       
758   604  Luis Estrada               347      M 10-99           M      Miami                  FL    US      0:41:14.7 0:38:51.8 12:31 29  33.5       
759   301  Stefanie Brown             388      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:41:29.3 0:38:51.9 12:31 36  38.3       
760   1750 Rachel Stratton            389      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:46:51.2 0:38:52.9 12:31 33  38.1       
761   1662 GHUSTAVO SILVA             348      M 10-99           M      Lakeland               FL    US      0:39:14.8 0:38:53.9 12:31 42  35.7       
762   634  Nicholas Filer             349      M 10-99           M      Frostproof             FL    US      0:41:25.9 0:38:54.3 12:31 27  33.4       
763   140  Edmond Anctil              350      M 10-99           M      Temple Terrace         FL    US      0:40:17.2 0:38:55.6 12:32 61  41.4       
764   1968 Mandy Zeledon              390      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:41:43.0 0:38:56.1 12:32 36  38.3       
765   1696 Susan Smith                391      F 10-99           F      Labelle                FL    US      0:39:24.2 0:38:59.8 12:33 52  43.3       
766   742  Derek Grinnell             351      M 10-99           M      Thonotosassa           FL    US      0:47:13.6 0:39:00.2 12:33 13  36.0       
767   1966 David Zeledon              352      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:41:51.0 0:39:00.6 12:33 37  34.4       
768   612  Cynthia Falk               392      F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      0:41:33.2 0:39:00.9 12:33 26  37.8       
769   329  Deborah Byer               393      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:40:21.1 0:39:02.8 12:34 58  46.4       
770   1450 D. Pinsky                  353      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:39:57.6 0:39:03.6 12:34 12  37.0       
771   1598 Kara Rutherford            394      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:39:11.2 0:39:04.5 12:35 55  44.7       
772   827  Claudia Hibbert            395      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:45:55.2 0:39:04.6 12:35 53  43.7       
773   1965 C. Zeledon                 10       F 1- 9            F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:41:53.1 0:39:04.7 12:35 8   47.5       
774   1687 John Smith                 354      M 10-99           M      Seminole               FL    US      0:50:06.3 0:39:05.4 12:35 55  39.2       
775   758  Lucy Gurka                 396      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:55.2 0:39:05.5 12:35 56  45.2       
776   744  Michelle Grinnell          397      F 10-99           F      Thonotosassa           FL    US      0:47:18.9 0:39:05.7 12:35 40  38.8       
777   1081 Wendi Liang                398      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:39:47.7 0:39:06.2 12:35 26  37.8       
778   1238 Scott Mitchell             355      M 10-99           M      Wesley chapel          FL    US      0:41:44.6 0:39:06.4 12:35 52  38.3       
779   743  Devin Grinnell             356      M 10-99           M      Thonotosassa           FL    US      0:47:19.1 0:39:07.6 12:36 16  33.9       
780   651  Kellie Fontecchio          357      M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:40:48.4 0:39:07.8 12:36 29  33.2       
781   995  Carmen Killian Markee      399      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:39:13.0 0:39:09.8 12:36 46  40.5       
782   446  Jason Cramer               358      M 10-99           M      Davenport              FL    US      0:39:13.4 0:39:10.0 12:36 42  35.5       
783   786  n. HARTMAN                 359      M 10-99           M      Dover                  FL    US      0:41:01.8 0:39:11.1 12:37 12  36.8       
784   2059 S. Hester                  14       M 1- 9            M      Cape Coral             FL    US      0:40:37.3 0:39:14.3 12:38 8   43.8       
785   1266 Amarilys Morales           400      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:40:18.9 0:39:14.7 12:38 28  37.6       
786   353  Anel Carmenates            401      F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:40:06.2 0:39:15.7 12:38 26  37.6       
787   1704 Laura Sokolewicz           402      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:40:05.5 0:39:16.3 12:38 49  41.6       
788   1960 Joachim Zabramba           360      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:41:27.8 0:39:16.8 12:39 72  45.6       
789   2016 Jayce Alfonzo              403      F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:40:27.2 0:39:18.4 12:39 35  37.8       
790   537  Doug Doubleday             361      M 10-99           M      Davie                  FL    US      0:42:17.2 0:39:19.1 12:39 57  39.6       
791   1735 Ruthie Sterling            404      F 10-99           F      Bradenton              FL    US      0:39:56.8 0:39:19.3 12:39 24  37.6       
792   2052 Delilah Flores-Rivera      405      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:39:29.4 0:39:19.3 12:39 38  38.2       
793   2051 Jay Rivera                 362      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:39:29.8 0:39:19.3 12:39 44  35.9       
794   1381 Elena Pascua               406      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:39:37.2 0:39:19.6 12:39 34  37.7       
795   558  Ian Dyer                   363      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:41:16.0 0:39:20.1 12:40 26  33.0       
796   127  Andy Almonte               364      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:39:46.5 0:39:20.6 12:40 41  35.1       
797   1247 Karen Mollard              407      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:41:16.2 0:39:20.6 12:40 23  37.5       
798   1969 Z. Zeledon                 11       F 1- 9            F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:42:10.2 0:39:21.9 12:40 9   45.6       
799   1214 Alicia Miller              408      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:41:10.6 0:39:23.2 12:41 58  46.0       
800   1019 Frank Kreis                365      M 10-99           M      Chipley                FL    US      0:39:56.7 0:39:24.2 12:41 63  41.5       
801   2074 Brian Dupree               366      M 10-99           M      Lakeland               FL    US      0:41:25.4 0:39:24.6 12:41 23  32.9       
802   1493 Sean Ramsdell              367      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:40:57.7 0:39:25.3 12:41 35  33.7       
803   1774 Loryn Taylor               409      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:41:54.3 0:39:29.1 12:43 34  37.6       
804   1516 Heidi Reyher               410      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:45:45.2 0:39:29.4 12:43 32  37.4       
805   1749 Victoria Strand            411      F 10-99           F      Oldsmar                FL    US      0:39:49.1 0:39:30.0 12:43 20  37.4       
806   718  Casey Gonsalves            412      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:43:37.9 0:39:30.2 12:43 21  37.4       
807   268  Cibi Boovendran            368      M 10-99           M      Oldsmar                FL    US      0:46:03.7 0:39:32.6 12:44 29  32.9       
808   1767 Rachael Taft               413      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:39:55.2 0:39:34.6 12:44 30  37.3       
809   1805 Ann Marie Tobin            414      F 10-99           F      CBS                    NL    CA      0:42:16.3 0:39:35.6 12:45 49  41.3       
810   1781 Karmen Thomas              415      F 10-99           F      Ruskin                 FL    US      0:42:57.9 0:39:35.7 12:45 32  37.3       
811   538  Kimberly Dow               416      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:42:31.0 0:39:37.0 12:45 37  37.8       
812   1944 Gayle Yanes                417      F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      0:43:05.7 0:39:37.0 12:45 55  44.1       
813   1875 Brianna Waters             418      F 10-99           F      Winter Garden          FL    US      0:39:49.2 0:39:38.6 12:46 26  37.2       
814   448  Starlah Cramer             419      F 10-99           F      Davenport              FL    US      0:39:53.3 0:39:39.9 12:46 19  37.2       
815   230  A. Bennet                  420      F 10-99           F      Largo                  FL    US      0:39:53.4 0:39:40.0 12:46 12  41.6       
816   1533 Jonathan Richman           369      M 10-99           M      Lithia                 FL    US      0:40:45.2 0:39:41.0 12:46 22  32.7       
817   2014 Clarice Mace               421      F 10-99           F      Timmonsville           SC    US      0:41:17.9 0:39:42.0 12:47 50  41.6       
818   1338 Kevin O'Connor             370      M 10-99           M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:42:11.2 0:39:42.2 12:47 52  37.7       
819   197  Jenna Barry                422      F 10-99           F      Lithia                 FL    US      0:40:54.1 0:39:43.6 12:47 18  37.3       
820   1900 M. Whitford                423      F 10-99           F      Apollo Beach           FL    US      0:41:33.5 0:39:44.0 12:47 11  42.5       
821   1913 Anonymous Participant      424      F 10-99           F                                   US      0:43:22.0 0:39:44.8 12:48 50  41.6       
822   1612 Jerry Sanders              371      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:42:34.2 0:39:45.2 12:48 48  36.6       
823   1527 Kristen Richards           425      F 10-99           F      Gibsonton              FL    US      0:41:34.7 0:39:45.3 12:48 31  37.1       
824   272  Domonic Botto              372      M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:43:37.2 0:39:45.3 12:48 26  32.7       
825   1331 Caitlyn Northrop           426      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:39:57.1 0:39:45.5 12:48 19  37.1       
826   1009 James Koutroubis           373      M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:41:12.2 0:39:45.7 12:48 51  37.4       
827   1649 Sandra Shakir              427      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:40:00.0 0:39:46.1 12:48 45  39.5       
828   1691 Maura Smith                428      F 10-99           F      Odessa                 FL    US      0:41:12.0 0:39:46.6 12:48 47  40.2       
829   1776 Quintin Taylor             374      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:42:13.2 0:39:48.3 12:49 41  34.7       
830   1772 J. Taylor                  15       M 1- 9            M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:42:13.5 0:39:48.6 12:49 5   53.8       
831   1613 Zhalarina Sanders          429      F 10-99           F      Madison                WI    US      0:42:36.1 0:39:48.7 12:49 25  37.1       
832   1211 Lonnie Milburn             375      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:41:37.1 0:39:48.7 12:49 40  34.5       
833   507  C. DeMeyere                376      M 10-99           M      Labelle                FL    US      0:40:13.5 0:39:49.6 12:49 10  39.0       
834   359  Don Carson                 377      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:40:51.9 0:39:51.6 12:50 63  41.1       
835   1263 Lisa Moore                 430      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:40:47.7 0:39:54.9 12:51 49  41.0       
836   1392 I. Patrias                 431      F 10-99           F      Dade City              FL    US      0:41:28.0 0:39:57.0 12:52 12  41.3       
837   2025 Susan Mitchell             432      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:41:24.6 0:39:57.7 12:52 67  50.7       
838   1398 Greg Pawlowski             378      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:43:14.0 0:39:58.1 12:52 32  32.7       
839   189  Mary Balentine             433      F 10-99           F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:43:12.5 0:39:59.3 12:52 50  41.3       
840   356  Karen Carroll              434      F 10-99           F      Holiday                FL    US      0:41:24.5 0:39:59.4 12:52 47  40.0       
841   432  Rebecca Corrigan           435      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:42:49.9 0:39:59.4 12:52 38  37.6       
842   188  Brooke Balentine           436      F 10-99           F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:43:12.5 0:39:59.7 12:52 15  38.8       
843   1099 Carly Love                 437      F 10-99           F      Odessa                 FL    US      0:43:05.9 0:40:02.3 12:53 29  36.9       
844   1391 Danielle Patrias           438      F 10-99           F      Dade City              FL    US      0:41:34.3 0:40:03.0 12:53 39  37.7       
845   1558 N. Rodriguez               439      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:40:27.6 0:40:03.1 12:53 12  41.2       
846   1100 M. Love                    12       F 1- 9            F      Odessa                 FL    US      0:43:05.6 0:40:03.2 12:54 6   50.2       
847   1431 Solange Petersen           440      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:42:06.2 0:40:03.6 12:54 25  36.9       
848   1914 Susan Williams             441      F 10-99           F      Seffner                FL    US      0:41:43.0 0:40:06.7 12:55 61  46.8       
849   158  Sharon Armitage            442      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:43:23.8 0:40:06.7 12:55 46  39.5       
850   1682 Tonya Small                443      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:42:32.5 0:40:06.9 12:55 36  37.1       
851   1135 Stephanie Martinez         444      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:42:05.8 0:40:08.0 12:55 42  38.2       
852   382  Alfredo Chew               379      M 10-99           M      Lake City              FL    US      0:46:03.8 0:40:11.0 12:56 42  34.6       
853   1320 Kelly Nixon                445      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:41:44.6 0:40:12.8 12:57 44  38.8       
854   1048 Joseph Langford            380      M 10-99           M      Plant City             FL    US      0:43:18.2 0:40:13.3 12:57 32  32.5       
855   1648 J. Shakir                  446      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:40:29.3 0:40:14.8 12:57 11  42.0       
856   1047 Jamie Langford             447      F 10-99           F      Plant City             FL    US      0:43:18.2 0:40:14.9 12:57 34  36.9       
857   733  Daren Grant                381      M 10-99           M      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:53:21.4 0:40:15.6 12:58 34  32.8       
858   674  Anne Gallacher             448      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:43:09.1 0:40:17.1 12:58 48  40.1       
859   104  Mike Acks                  382      M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:40:39.3 0:40:17.1 12:58 61  40.0       
860   948  Tiffany Johnson            449      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:42:23.1 0:40:17.3 12:58 33  36.7       
861   461  Savannah Culbertson        450      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:42:44.9 0:40:18.0 12:58 32  36.7       
862   1766 Elyse Taft                 451      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:40:38.9 0:40:18.7 12:59 26  36.6       
863   1961 I. Zach                    452      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:44:12.5 0:40:20.7 12:59 10  43.1       
864   1004 Kelly Kolman               453      F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:53:30.5 0:40:20.9 12:59 30  36.6       
865   1600 Melanie Ryerson            454      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:43:57.8 0:40:22.5 13:00 26  36.6       
866   560  Tricia Dymond              455      F 10-99           F      Saint Cloud            FL    US      0:42:45.4 0:40:23.5 13:00 68  50.8       
867   1502 Heather Reasoner           456      F 10-99           F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:40:37.1 0:40:24.4 13:00 44  38.6       
868   1621 Haiden Sarat               383      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:46:16.8 0:40:26.3 13:01 20  32.1       
869   1269 Victoria Morea             457      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:41:15.4 0:40:28.6 13:02 23  36.5       
870   797  ADAM HEAVNER               384      M 10-99           M      Orlando                FL    US      0:45:47.1 0:40:29.2 13:02 28  32.1       
871   1540 Allison Riley              458      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:41:16.9 0:40:29.9 13:02 46  39.1       
872   851  Alyssa Hoffmeister         459      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:43:00.8 0:40:31.9 13:03 28  36.4       
873   1700 Shelby Snashall            460      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:42:59.5 0:40:32.1 13:03 25  36.4       
874   2064 Peggy Neal                 461      F 10-99           F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      0:40:51.2 0:40:33.3 13:03 42  37.8       
875   361  Patricia Carson            462      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:41:34.5 0:40:33.6 13:03 66  49.3       
876   945  Robert Johnson             385      M 10-99           M      Clermont               FL    US      0:41:55.0 0:40:35.8 13:04 36  32.8       
877   935  Jahbari Johnson            386      M 10-99           M      Clermont               FL    US      0:41:54.4 0:40:36.3 13:04 14  33.7       
878   569  LINNEA EBERHART            463      F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:41:25.1 0:40:36.5 13:04 27  36.4       
879   220  Tracy Beer                 387      M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:42:24.3 0:40:38.9 13:05 55  37.7       
880   299  Sherrail Brown             464      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:58.4 0:40:41.9 13:06 35  36.5       
881   121  Raleigh Allen              388      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:43:27.9 0:40:42.3 13:06 14  33.7       
882   312  Kim Bryant                 465      F 10-99           F      Palmetto               FL    US      0:42:20.6 0:40:42.9 13:06 34  36.4       
883   2006 Lissette Altoro            466      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:43:13.6 0:40:44.0 13:07 39  37.0       
884   1591 Dustin Russell             389      M 10-99           M      Seffner                FL    US      0:41:05.2 0:40:45.4 13:07 35  32.6       
885   441  Danielle Coupe             467      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:51:21.5 0:40:45.7 13:07 31  36.2       
886   1101 Troy Lovell                390      M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:41:13.8 0:40:46.9 13:08 50  36.2       
887   165  James Ashworth             391      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:51:23.0 0:40:47.0 13:08 30  31.9       
888   1602 Stacy Saddler              468      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:41:50.0 0:40:47.1 13:08 41  37.4       
889   192  Natalie Bardin             469      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:42:00.0 0:40:47.2 13:08 15  38.0       
890   1642 Taylor Scott               470      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:42:01.1 0:40:47.8 13:08 15  38.0       
891   501  Cara DeCosa                471      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:43:45.1 0:40:48.9 13:08 24  36.2       
892   445  Cindy Cramer               472      F 10-99           F      Davenport              FL    US      0:40:52.9 0:40:49.1 13:08 41  37.4       
893   675  Erin Gallagher             473      F 10-99           F      Davenport              FL    US      0:42:14.4 0:40:51.1 13:09 37  36.6       
894   621  Alexander Ferraro          392      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:43:44.5 0:40:51.5 13:09 27  31.8       
895   657  Carol Fowler               474      F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:41:56.6 0:40:53.4 13:10 54  42.2       
896   631  Bonnie Fewox               475      F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:41:56.8 0:40:53.9 13:10 64  47.6       
897   123  Tia Allen                  476      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:43:46.0 0:40:55.2 13:10 37  36.6       
898   405  Kenny Coats                393      M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:43:53.9 0:40:58.5 13:11 55  37.4       
899   1547 William Rivers             394      M 10-99           M      HOLIDAY                FL    US      0:42:11.2 0:40:59.3 13:12 34  32.2       
900   534  Parker Donovan             395      M 10-99           M      Port Richey            FL    US      0:42:11.2 0:40:59.6 13:12 31  31.8       
901   818  Phil Hersey                396      M 10-99           M      Davenport              FL    US      0:42:15.0 0:41:03.1 13:13 49  35.6       
902   1522 Ashley Rice                477      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:43:47.1 0:41:04.6 13:13 20  35.9       
903   1138 H. Mason                   478      F 10-99           F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:43:41.3 0:41:05.6 13:14 10  42.3       
904   379  Kayla Charles              479      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:42:32.7 0:41:08.6 13:15 33  36.0       
905   226  Maylene Bell               480      F 10-99           F      Cape Coral             FL    US      0:43:20.7 0:41:09.8 13:15 15  37.7       
906   1661 J. Siller                  16       M 1- 9            M      Dade City              FL    US      0:46:58.2 0:41:11.0 13:15 8   41.7       
907   302  Brandy Browning            481      F 10-99           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:43:10.9 0:41:12.5 13:16 35  36.1       
908   1810 MADELYN TOMAS              482      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:42:24.8 0:41:13.4 13:16 39  36.6       
909   1811 RHEANNA TOMAS              483      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:42:25.1 0:41:13.4 13:16 18  36.0       
910   1701 Jonathan Sneen             397      M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:52:11.0 0:41:14.3 13:16 48  35.2       
911   2022 Unknown Partic. 2022       3        No Age Given      M                                           0:42:13.1 0:41:14.6 13:16                
912   2021 B. Martel                  17       M 1- 9            M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:42:14.2 0:41:15.2 13:17 5   52.0       
913   471  Athena Custodio            484      F 10-99           F      Naples                 FL    US      0:43:28.8 0:41:16.7 13:17 29  35.8       
914   1760 Christopher Swartz         398      M 10-99           M      Lakeland               FL    US      0:41:33.7 0:41:18.0 13:18 30  31.5       
915   1218 Megan Miller               485      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:43:08.9 0:41:18.8 13:18 25  35.7       
916   1525 Wendy Rice                 486      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:44:00.4 0:41:19.6 13:18 52  40.9       
917   726  Angela Gorbet              487      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:42:22.7 0:41:21.3 13:19 36  36.0       
918   114  Adelina Alicea             488      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:44:16.2 0:41:22.5 13:19 44  37.7       
919   1129 Jeremy Martineau           399      M 10-99           M      Palm Bay               FL    US      0:45:29.8 0:41:25.5 13:20 29  31.4       
920   523  Samantha Distler           489      F 10-99           F      Palm Bay               FL    US      0:45:29.3 0:41:26.2 13:20 30  35.6       
921   237  Gavin Bequette             400      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:42:15.7 0:41:30.6 13:22 13  33.8       
922   622  Danielle Ferreira          490      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:44:27.2 0:41:34.5 13:23 35  35.8       
923   219  Ilene Beer                 491      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:43:19.3 0:41:35.4 13:23 55  42.0       
924   1026 MARIA LA VEGA              492      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:42:22.4 0:41:39.4 13:24 39  36.2       
925   900  Zachary Hyder              401      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:43:13.7 0:41:39.9 13:25 24  31.2       
926   225  Jodie Bell                 493      F 10-99           F      The Villages           FL    US      0:42:13.8 0:41:41.1 13:25 65  47.3       
927   910  Mz Inez                    494      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:43:17.0 0:41:41.4 13:25 60  44.5       
928   141  Colby Anderson             402      M 10-99           M      Lake City              FL    US      0:45:59.2 0:41:41.9 13:25 15  32.3       
929   683  Lauren Gates               495      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:43:55.7 0:41:46.4 13:27 28  35.3       
930   2084 Tim Morgan                 403      M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:48:32.0 0:41:46.5 13:27 62  38.9       
931   951  Danielle Jones             496      F 10-99           F      Pinellas Park          FL    US      0:42:57.4 0:41:47.4 13:27 30  35.3       
932   1898 Chris White                404      M 10-99           M      Fort Myers             FL    US      0:42:41.4 0:41:47.4 13:27 36  31.9       
933   897  Brian Hutton               405      M 10-99           M      Pinellas Park          FL    US      0:42:58.4 0:41:48.3 13:27 31  31.2       
934   1433 Kara Peterson              497      F 10-99           F      Apollo Beach           FL    US      0:43:47.1 0:41:49.0 13:28 26  35.3       
935   790  Angee Hastings             498      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:44:38.7 0:41:49.8 13:28 48  38.6       
936   788  Kim Hartwig                406      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:42:36.2 0:41:51.7 13:28 61  38.5       
937   1125 Felicia Marshall           499      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:43:57.7 0:41:52.5 13:29 41  36.4       
938   1196 Dina Mellor                500      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:43:02.6 0:41:52.7 13:29 46  37.8       
939   320  Tia Burns                  501      F 10-99           F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:42:29.2 0:41:53.2 13:29 44  37.2       
940   1169 Tiffany McGuffie           502      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:32.9 0:41:56.7 13:30 39  36.0       
941   1609 Dhamnern Samranruen        407      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:42:44.5 0:41:58.4 13:31 45  33.9       
942   2007 Sarah Tsang                503      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:42:49.3 0:41:59.5 13:31 29  35.2       
943   342  Esteban Carballo           408      M 10-99           M      Auburndale             FL    US      0:44:59.0 0:42:00.6 13:31 37  31.9       
944   185  Sheila Bakken              504      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:42:35.8 0:42:01.0 13:31 44  37.1       
945   803  Michael Heller             409      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:42:35.8 0:42:02.2 13:32 41  32.8       
946   1620 Etelvino Santos            410      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:43:58.8 0:42:03.9 13:32 46  34.0       
947   1617 Brandy Sanns               505      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:49:51.7 0:42:04.3 13:32 34  35.3       
948   713  Sarah Goldsmith            506      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:49:51.6 0:42:04.5 13:33 26  35.1       
949   832  Paige Hicks                507      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:43:41.4 0:42:06.6 13:33 25  35.1       
950   1350 Cathy Ordiway              508      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:44:33.2 0:42:07.4 13:33 59  43.5       
951   1988 Ben Dewitt                 411      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:53:01.2 0:42:07.5 13:34 32  31.1       
952   601  joi escobar                509      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:48:28.2 0:42:08.7 13:34 35  35.3       
953   1536 M. Riegel                  13       F 1- 9            F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:44:39.0 0:42:09.3 13:34 7   45.7       
954   1842 Frank Valiante             412      M 10-99           M      Windermere             FL    US      0:42:53.0 0:42:10.7 13:35 28  30.8       
955   1446 Stephanie Pierson          510      F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:42:52.9 0:42:11.1 13:35 28  35.0       
956   190  Kelly Banchak              511      F 10-99           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:43:21.5 0:42:12.8 13:35 36  35.3       
957   310  Dora Bryant                512      F 10-99           F      Tallevast              FL    US      0:43:51.1 0:42:14.4 13:36 66  47.3       
958   1657 Kelly Short-Locke          513      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:44:41.9 0:42:15.1 13:36 46  37.5       
959   246  Amanda Bish                514      F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      0:42:29.5 0:42:16.3 13:36 28  34.9       
960   1934 Christine Woeller          515      F 10-99           F      Williston              FL    US      0:49:20.2 0:42:19.6 13:37 26  34.9       
961   327  Morgan Butler              516      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:42:32.9 0:42:20.3 13:38 41  36.0       
962   1222 Emma-Sue Miller-Stewart    517      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:47:50.7 0:42:21.0 13:38 13  38.1       
963   1028 Laurie Laamanen            518      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:48:38.1 0:42:21.5 13:38 58  42.7       
964   1559 Noemi Rodriguez            519      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:44:41.6 0:42:22.5 13:38 26  34.8       
965   1603 Beverly Salazar            520      F 10-99           F      Zephyrhills            FL    US      0:43:38.9 0:42:22.6 13:38 35  35.1       
966   1393 Anonymous Participant      521      F 10-99           F                                   US      0:43:39.0 0:42:22.6 13:38 36  35.2       
967   2008 Kendi Renton               522      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:43:14.7 0:42:24.8 13:39 30  34.8       
968   488  Larry Davis                413      M 10-99           M      Auburndale             FL    US      0:43:20.3 0:42:28.8 13:40 52  35.3       
969   490  Melanie Davis              523      F 10-99           F      Auburndale             FL    US      0:43:20.3 0:42:29.1 13:40 51  39.3       
970   610  Taryn Fabian               524      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:45:29.2 0:42:29.2 13:41 29  34.8       
971   609  Tanya Fabian               525      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:28.8 0:42:29.6 13:41 31  34.8       
972   323  Victoria Burton            526      F 10-99           F      Sarasota               FL    US      0:44:49.4 0:42:32.8 13:42 30  34.7       
973   685  Danielle Gay               527      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:45:13.7 0:42:33.1 13:42 25  34.7       
974   107  Cheryl Albenberger         528      F 10-99           F      Lake City              FL    US      0:46:51.0 0:42:33.5 13:42 54  40.6       
975   142  Elizabeth Anderson         529      F 10-99           F      Lake City              FL    US      0:46:51.1 0:42:33.5 13:42 42  36.1       
976   1556 Jose Rodriguez             414      M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:44:54.7 0:42:35.4 13:43 54  35.7       
977   1053 William LaPalm             415      M 10-99           M      Lithia                 FL    US      0:44:47.9 0:42:38.1 13:43 46  33.6       
978   1451 Mike Pinsky                416      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:44:11.1 0:42:41.1 13:44 51  34.8       
979   283  Bo Bray                    530      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:45:26.0 0:42:44.3 13:45 63  45.0       
980   1912 Jeffery Williams           417      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:43.9 0:42:44.3 13:45 27  30.4       
981   1996 Sara Wallett               531      F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:43:27.5 0:42:45.0 13:46 31  34.5       
982   217  Sean Bedasee               418      M 10-99           M      Wellington             FL    US      0:44:02.0 0:42:45.2 13:46 28  30.4       
983   1061 Amanda Lawrence            532      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:44:01.2 0:42:45.8 13:46 26  34.5       
984   1246 Rafael Molina              419      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:21.5 0:42:47.8 13:46 30  30.4       
985   1813 Susan Torge                533      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:45:39.0 0:42:48.1 13:47 59  42.8       
986   1939 Beth Wood                  534      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:43:55.6 0:42:48.8 13:47 46  37.0       
987   147  Kayla Anderson             535      F 10-99           F      North Port             FL    US      0:45:05.8 0:42:51.0 13:48 26  34.5       
988   1689 Lindsay Smith              536      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:46:02.1 0:42:51.1 13:48 35  34.7       
989   996  Melissa Kilmartin          537      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:46:02.3 0:42:51.2 13:48 31  34.5       
990   912  Annette Ivery              538      F 10-99           F      Apollo Beach           FL    US      0:45:43.5 0:42:53.8 13:48 58  42.2       
991   1272 Bervessa Morgan            539      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:45:43.4 0:42:54.3 13:49 47  37.3       
992   1916 Renade Williamson          540      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:48:32.0 0:42:54.6 13:49 51  38.9       
993   1186 Tara Meinsen               541      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:12.4 0:42:57.1 13:49 29  34.4       
994   1614 Kathy Sands                542      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:46:00.1 0:42:58.4 13:50 62  44.2       
995   1572 Anne Rosato                543      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:43:28.9 0:42:59.5 13:50 35  34.6       
996   1116 Joshua Markee              420      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:44:46.7 0:42:59.9 13:50 16  30.8       
997   1606 Tabitha Saletri            544      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:46.9 0:43:00.7 13:51 43  36.0       
998   1235 james mitchell             421      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:49:21.9 0:43:01.7 13:51 70  40.6       
999   620  Jacqueline Fernandez       545      F 10-99           F      Phoenix                AZ    US      0:45:48.3 0:43:01.9 13:51 56  41.1       
1000  516  Jade DeWitt                546      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:43:31.5 0:43:04.0 13:52 25  34.3       
1001  264  C. Bonich                  547      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:43:22.9 0:43:04.1 13:52 11  39.2       
1002  2034 Ryan Carson                548      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:19.7 0:43:04.3 13:52 22  34.3       
1003  240  Paul Bequette              422      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:43:49.1 0:43:04.5 13:52 42  32.3       
1004  615  Patti Fasano               549      F 10-99           F      Spring hill            FL    US      0:44:52.2 0:43:04.9 13:52 52  39.2       
1005  1538 Nikki Riegel               550      F 10-99           F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:45:40.5 0:43:05.6 13:52 31  34.3       
1006  2061 Steve doloresco            423      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:44:03.3 0:43:05.7 13:52 66  39.0       
1007  703  Mark Gines                 424      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:54.7 0:43:07.1 13:53 27  30.1       
1008  457  John Cruz                  425      M 10-99           M      Auburndale             FL    US      0:46:44.7 0:43:08.2 13:53 34  30.6       
1009  708  andrea glasgow             551      F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      0:53:42.0 0:43:08.4 13:53 44  36.1       
1010  1768 Stefanie Taft              552      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:44:14.8 0:43:08.9 13:53 42  35.6       
1011  946  Smithie Johnson            553      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:45:54.8 0:43:09.1 13:53 52  39.1       
1012  1444 Stacey Phillips            554      F 10-99           F      Auburndale             FL    US      0:46:44.8 0:43:09.4 13:53 41  35.3       
1013  263  Anna Bonich                555      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:43:30.6 0:43:11.5 13:54 36  34.5       
1014  1865 D. Walker                  18       M 1- 9            M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:46:30.0 0:43:11.9 13:54 4              
1015  858  nicole Holman              556      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:46:30.8 0:43:12.5 13:54 33  34.3       
1016  343  G. Carballo                14       F 1- 9            F      Auburndale             FL    US      0:46:14.2 0:43:13.0 13:55 5   48.7       
1017  578  Matthew Edwards            426      M 10-99           M      Lakeland               FL    US      0:45:17.2 0:43:13.6 13:55 29  30.1       
1018  933  Valarie Jiles              557      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:46:02.4 0:43:13.7 13:55 56  40.9       
1019  1660 Caridad Siller             558      F 10-99           F      Dade City              FL    US      0:49:02.4 0:43:14.2 13:55 47  37.0       
1020  1864 Coretta Walker             559      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:46:03.1 0:43:14.3 13:55 47  37.0       
1021  1449 Amy Pinsky                 560      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:44:11.1 0:43:14.5 13:55 48  37.4       
1022  344  Virginia Carballo          561      F 10-99           F      Auburndale             FL    US      0:46:14.2 0:43:14.8 13:55 30  34.1       
1023  1252 Maureen Monreale           562      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:44:53.6 0:43:24.3 13:58 47  36.9       
1024  598  Jan Erwin                  563      F 10-99           F      Largo                  FL    US      0:44:30.8 0:43:24.3 13:58 53  39.4       
1025  1511 Kristina Reilly            564      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:44:53.5 0:43:24.7 13:58 52  38.9       
1026  1488 Lisa Rambaldo              565      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:46:42.9 0:43:24.7 13:58 46  36.5       
1027  1087 Gloria Liu                 566      F 10-99           F      Largo                  FL    US      0:43:48.1 0:43:27.0 13:59 23  34.0       
1028  1438 K. Pettinato               567      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:44:48.6 0:43:29.5 14:00 10  40.0       
1029  406  Heather Cobelo             568      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:46:08.3 0:43:29.7 14:00 33  34.0       
1030  1353 Jennifer Ortiz             569      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:44:21.4 0:43:30.6 14:00 33  34.0       
1031  377  Anna Chaney                570      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:39.6 0:43:31.4 14:01 38  34.5       
1032  424  Sonya Cook                 571      F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:45:20.3 0:43:32.7 14:01 34  34.1       
1033  280  James Brandenstein         427      M 10-99           M      Royal Palm Beach       FL    US      0:45:26.2 0:43:36.5 14:02 58  36.0       
1034  418  Jacquelyn Colina           572      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:43:36.8 0:43:36.8 14:02 25  33.9       
1035  193  Ermite Barlatier           573      F 10-99           F      Ocala                  FL    US      0:44:10.9 0:43:39.4 14:03 45  36.0       
1036  1299 Bill Navarro               428      M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:45:57.6 0:43:39.6 14:03 47  33.0       
1037  1846 n. valone                  19       M 1- 9            M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:14.3 0:43:41.8 14:04 9   37.3       
1038  1845 MICHAEL VALONE             429      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:14.7 0:43:43.1 14:04 39  31.1       
1039  1111 Debra Manley               574      F 10-99           F      Apollo Beach           FL    US      0:47:57.6 0:43:45.6 14:05 65  45.1       
1040  1390 Shital Patel               575      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:44:31.3 0:43:47.1 14:06 36  34.0       
1041  1295 Mark Myers                 430      M 10-99           M      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:46:10.5 0:43:47.2 14:06 43  32.0       
1042  1459 Rashauna Portee            576      F 10-99           F      Clermont               FL    US      0:47:14.0 0:43:49.8 14:06 36  34.0       
1043  1294 M. Myers                   15       F 1- 9            F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:46:10.4 0:43:50.0 14:07 6   45.9       
1044  605  Serita Evans               577      F 10-99           F      Temple Terrace         FL    US      0:47:14.6 0:43:50.2 14:07 35  33.9       
1045  1182 Karen Medlin               578      F 10-99           F      Dade City              FL    US      0:45:50.3 0:43:50.3 14:07 50  37.7       
1046  606  Willie Evans               431      M 10-99           M      Temple Terrace         FL    US      0:47:14.6 0:43:50.5 14:07 38  30.8       
1047  553  Karla Dunnigan             579      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:46:42.5 0:43:51.2 14:07 63  43.9       
1048  1034 Joseph LaFranca            432      M 10-99           M      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:45:03.6 0:43:52.4 14:07 62  37.0       
1049  1293 Karen Myers                580      F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:46:13.0 0:43:52.7 14:07 34  33.8       
1050  1919 Linda Wilson               581      F 10-99           F      Fort Meade             FL    US      0:47:45.1 0:43:53.9 14:08 67  46.2       
1051  1289 Donna Mushrush             582      F 10-99           F      Zolfo Springs          FL    US      0:47:45.1 0:43:54.0 14:08 53  38.9       
1052  1790 michelle thompson          583      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:46:55.5 0:43:57.4 14:09 43  35.2       
1053  925  Sheila Jandrlich           584      F 10-99           F      Lithia                 FL    US      0:46:56.5 0:43:58.4 14:09 44  35.4       
1054  944  Raquel Johnson             585      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:53:45.1 0:44:01.8 14:10 36  33.8       
1055  1483 Samantha Radnovich         586      F 10-99           F      Pinellas Park          FL    US      0:46:38.7 0:44:04.1 14:11 28  33.5       
1056  1999 Felicia Williams           587      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:45:36.3 0:44:05.5 14:12 38  34.1       
1057  417  Rebecca Coker              588      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:46:44.5 0:44:06.3 14:12 49  37.1       
1058  696  Cassidy Gierschke          589      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:45:41.1 0:44:07.3 14:12 20  33.5       
1059  1185 Dana Meid                  590      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:45:41.0 0:44:07.4 14:12 49  37.1       
1060  1022 Kasey Krysa                591      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:42.3 0:44:08.4 14:12 19  33.5       
1061  243  Amber Bieske               592      F 10-99           F      TampaTampa             FL    US      0:45:03.1 0:44:09.5 14:13 34  33.6       
1062  1365 Laurie Pacholke            593      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:44:54.4 0:44:09.9 14:13 48  36.6       
1063  727  Roger Gorbet               433      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:45:12.9 0:44:10.4 14:13 35  30.0       
1064  258  Brandon Boettcher          434      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:07.3 0:44:12.5 14:14 36  30.2       
1065  1894 Amanda West                594      F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:45:14.7 0:44:13.2 14:14 31  33.4       
1066  259  D. Boettcher               16       F 1- 9            F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:07.4 0:44:13.7 14:14 5   47.6       
1067  257  Amanda Boettcher           595      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:07.5 0:44:14.5 14:14 35  33.6       
1068  213  Amanda Beck                596      F 10-99           F      Venice                 FL    US      0:44:56.0 0:44:14.6 14:14 32  33.4       
1069  1404 Lauren Peguero             597      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:46:30.7 0:44:16.9 14:15 27  33.3       
1070  1403 Dany Peguero               435      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:46:30.8 0:44:17.1 14:15 29  29.4       
1071  954  MICHAEL JONES              436      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:44:58.6 0:44:17.4 14:15 52  33.8       
1072  892  Camille Huntley            598      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:49:51.7 0:44:18.5 14:16 38  33.9       
1073  1264 Ron Moore                  437      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:46:34.6 0:44:18.6 14:16 53  34.1       
1074  653  Megan Foster               599      F 10-99           F      Odessa                 FL    US      0:47:44.7 0:44:22.4 14:17 21  33.3       
1075  210  Dee Beaudry                600      F 10-99           F      Port Richey            FL    US      0:47:51.2 0:44:23.4 14:17 27  33.3       
1076  1693 Shannon Smith              601      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:47:00.7 0:44:27.0 14:18 47  36.0       
1077  145  Kari Anderson              602      F 10-99           F      Hudson                 FL    US      0:47:10.7 0:44:28.1 14:19 40  34.1       
1078  2072 Bart DePury                438      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:09.7 0:44:29.1 14:19 65  37.4       
1079  492  N. Davis                   439      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:46:44.3 0:44:31.9 14:20 10  34.9       
1080  1317 Amarilis Nieves            603      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:49.5 0:44:34.4 14:21 21  33.1       
1081  652  Carla Foster               604      F 10-99           F      Odessa                 FL    US      0:47:56.8 0:44:34.7 14:21 49  36.7       
1082  491  Nancy Davis                605      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:46:47.1 0:44:34.9 14:21 40  34.0       
1083  768  L. Hallauer                606      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:46:19.6 0:44:36.4 14:21 12  37.0       
1084  1041 Christina Lander           607      F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:46:06.1 0:44:40.9 14:23 23  33.0       
1085  360  Kristen Carson             608      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:45:01.5 0:44:43.2 14:24 42  34.3       
1086  483  Marcia Davidson            609      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:44:54.2 0:44:43.8 14:24 45  35.1       
1087  325  Robert Butcher             440      M 10-99           M      Clermont               FL    US      0:45:15.9 0:44:45.2 14:24 48  32.5       
1088  324  Amy Butcher                610      F 10-99           F      Clermont               ME    US      0:45:15.9 0:44:45.4 14:24 39  33.7       
1089  1924 Kelli Winter               611      F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      0:47:12.0 0:44:45.5 14:24 41  34.1       
1090  1992 Amy Robl                   612      F 10-99           F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:45:21.0 0:44:48.3 14:25 46  35.4       
1091  2038 Patricia Stevenson         613      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:47:28.4 0:44:49.5 14:26 29  32.9       
1092  440  Ellen Cotrim               614      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:49.4 0:44:51.4 14:26 16  34.0       
1093  1160 Lisa McDaniel              615      F 10-99           F      Lehigh Acres           FL    US      0:47:05.1 0:44:52.2 14:27 46  35.3       
1094  1817 Tamara Tournear            616      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:46:40.8 0:44:55.8 14:28 46  35.3       
1095  1275 Michael Morgan             441      M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:48:19.0 0:44:56.1 14:28 36  29.7       
1096  1489 Greg Ramer                 442      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:48:19.1 0:44:56.4 14:28 40  30.5       
1097  1428 Amy Petermann              617      F 10-99           F      Davenport              FL    US      0:45:31.6 0:44:56.7 14:28 43  34.4       
1098  881  Diane Huber                618      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:47:20.1 0:45:00.0 14:29 60  41.2       
1099  901  Karen Hymowitz             619      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:46:03.3 0:45:00.1 14:29 60  41.2       
1100  882  Richard Huber              443      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:47:21.0 0:45:00.7 14:29 63  36.4       
1101  381  Christopher Cheagle        444      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:48:04.1 0:45:00.9 14:29 47  32.0       
1102  2085 Amelia Hughes              620      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:47:45.9 0:45:01.4 14:29 58  40.2       
1103  1405 A. Pekar                   20       M 1- 9            M      Valrico                FL    US      0:47:17.3 0:45:02.3 14:30 8   38.2       
1104  1407 Danielle Pekar             621      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:47:18.0 0:45:03.2 14:30 34  32.9       
1105  1260 Mary Mooney                622      F 10-99           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:45:53.9 0:45:06.1 14:31 57  39.7       
1106  1115 John Markee                445      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:46:53.1 0:45:08.4 14:32 47  31.9       
1107  1244 Andrew Mohler              446      M 10-99           M      Dade City              FL    US      0:49:14.8 0:45:09.3 14:32 13  31.1       
1108  451  Joseph Crespo              447      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:46:29.2 0:45:13.1 14:33 59  35.0       
1109  1321 Angelina Noble             623      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:54:55.9 0:45:13.8 14:33 39  33.3       
1110  780  Destiny Harris             624      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:54:56.2 0:45:14.0 14:34 39  33.3       
1111  1472 NANCY PRICE                625      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:48:04.9 0:45:14.6 14:34 64  43.1       
1112  977  William Kegley             448      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:45:49.5 0:45:17.6 14:35 53  33.3       
1113  1753 Samantha Stump             626      F 10-99           F      Davenport              FL    US      0:47:04.0 0:45:17.6 14:35 25  32.6       
1114  1193 Zilma Melecio              627      F 10-99           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:47:16.1 0:45:19.6 14:35 42  33.9       
1115  1532 Gregor Richkind            449      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:46:21.0 0:45:19.8 14:35 61  35.5       
1116  458  Mindy Cruz                 628      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:47:17.7 0:45:20.6 14:36 36  32.9       
1117  475  Angela Dalton              629      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:48:01.8 0:45:20.8 14:36 40  33.4       
1118  456  Jairo Cruz                 450      M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:47:18.0 0:45:20.8 14:36 38  29.8       
1119  1564 Lori Rohde                 630      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:48:19.1 0:45:21.6 14:36 48  35.6       
1120  1883 Sean Webb                  451      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:50:48.7 0:45:21.9 14:36 24  28.6       
1121  1882 Candace Webb               631      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:50:48.7 0:45:22.0 14:36 22  32.5       
1122  1281 Thomas Moss                452      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:50:50.9 0:45:23.7 14:37 37  29.6       
1123  173  Carlos Ayala               453      M 10-99           M      Pinellas Park          FL    US      0:45:30.5 0:45:24.7 14:37 41  30.4       
1124  893  Corey Huntley              454      M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:51:03.2 0:45:28.1 14:38 37  29.5       
1125  161  Tiffany Ashcom             632      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:46:23.6 0:45:28.3 14:38 33  32.5       
1126  1762 Cassandra Sweetser         633      F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:46:55.8 0:45:28.4 14:38 26  32.5       
1127  1653 Richard SHEPHERD           455      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:47:19.6 0:45:31.9 14:39 50  32.4       
1128  1903 michael wiciak             456      M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:46:32.3 0:45:33.6 14:40 36  29.3       
1129  779  Kyle Harriott              457      M 10-99           M      Seminole               FL    US      0:54:18.6 0:45:36.4 14:41 24  28.5       
1130  1187 Tricia Meisner             634      F 10-99           F      Jacksonville           FL    US      0:46:01.3 0:45:38.1 14:41 46  34.7       
1131  2057 Lenshawn Price             635      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:47:51.3 0:45:38.6 14:41 45  34.4       
1132  1765 lisa szymanski             636      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:46:38.4 0:45:40.7 14:42 37  32.8       
1133  589  Eileen Engel               637      F 10-99           F      Pinellas Park          FL    US      0:47:19.5 0:45:41.8 14:42 57  39.1       
1134  663  James Frederick            458      M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:47:53.9 0:45:41.9 14:43 39  29.8       
1135  1166 Sherrie Mcgill             638      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:46:26.8 0:45:46.2 14:44 43  33.8       
1136  936  J. Johnson                 459      M 10-99           M      Clermont               FL    US      0:47:04.5 0:45:48.0 14:44 12  31.5       
1137  643  Tanika Flemming            639      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:46:06.4 0:45:48.8 14:45 24  32.2       
1138  1732 J. Steck                   640      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:53:32.3 0:45:49.6 14:45 12  36.0       
1139  769  S. Hallauer                17       F 1- 9            F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:47:35.5 0:45:51.1 14:45 9   39.1       
1140  1456 Lisa Polkowski             641      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:53:35.5 0:45:53.7 14:46 38  32.7       
1141  520  Derek Dillon               460      M 10-99           M      Sarasota               FL    US      0:48:51.7 0:45:54.0 14:46 33  28.6       
1142  521  Kristen Dillon             642      F 10-99           F      Sarasota               FL    US      0:48:51.4 0:45:54.6 14:47 31  32.2       
1143  1397 TANDRA PATTERSON           643      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:48:37.7 0:45:55.6 14:47 39  32.8       
1144  1414 Tara Pendleton             644      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:47:07.3 0:46:01.4 14:49 36  32.4       
1145  1394 Cierra Patterson           645      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:48:19.5 0:46:01.6 14:49 21  32.1       
1146  512  Alissandra DePaolo         646      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:47:08.1 0:46:03.4 14:49 14  34.3       
1147  338  Mike Camunas               461      M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:47:23.0 0:46:03.8 14:50 35  28.8       
1148  2030 Jana Phillips              647      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:47:15.8 0:46:06.0 14:50 30  32.0       
1149  316  Susan Budd                 648      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:49:22.0 0:46:06.6 14:50 51  36.2       
1150  234  Kristine Benoit            649      F 10-99           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:47:23.4 0:46:08.8 14:51 28  32.0       
1151  2031 D. Diaz                    21       M 1- 9            M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:47:16.2 0:46:09.0 14:51 8   37.2       
1152  443  Kim Cox                    650      F 10-99           F      Pinellas Park          FL    US      0:47:13.7 0:46:13.3 14:53 62  41.1       
1153  2037 Julie Stevenson            651      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:48:54.7 0:46:15.9 14:53 27  31.9       
1154  2039 Janet Stevenson            652      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:48:54.5 0:46:17.5 14:54 53  36.9       
1155  1950 Rory Yarbrough             462      M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:47:24.9 0:46:18.3 14:54 40  29.6       
1156  1949 R. Yarbrough               18       F 1- 9            F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:47:24.4 0:46:18.6 14:54 6   43.4       
1157  1952 Shannon Yarbrough          653      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:47:24.4 0:46:18.7 14:54 36  32.2       
1158  629  Brandon Fewell             463      M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:46:58.7 0:46:20.0 14:55 21  28.0       
1159  630  Penny Fewell               654      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:46:58.7 0:46:20.4 14:55 56  38.2       
1160  975  Tanya Keene                655      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:47:27.6 0:46:20.8 14:55 50  35.6       
1161  767  Jill Hallauer              656      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:48:05.1 0:46:22.4 14:56 41  32.9       
1162  582  A. Ellis                   22       M 1- 9            M      Naples                 FL    US      0:48:33.9 0:46:22.6 14:56 7   39.5       
1163  438  Morgan Cote                657      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:48:47.5 0:46:23.4 14:56 14  34.0       
1164  171  Garrett Autry              464      M 10-99           M      Lakeland               FL    US      0:54:42.8 0:46:23.7 14:56 25  28.0       
1165  894  Patricia Huppman           658      F 10-99           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:50:00.9 0:46:25.4 14:57 57  38.5       
1166  1052 Dakota LaPalm              659      F 10-99           F      Lithia                 FL    US      0:48:36.9 0:46:26.6 14:57 21  31.8       
1167  1867 James Walker               465      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:49:45.2 0:46:27.6 14:57 35  28.6       
1168  1866 E. Walker                  19       F 1- 9            F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:49:46.6 0:46:27.8 14:57 3              
1169  362  Jonathan Carswell          466      M 10-99           M      Williston              FL    US      0:53:31.3 0:46:28.2 14:57 25  27.9       
1170  1633 Michael Schultheis         467      M 10-99           M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:47:42.8 0:46:28.3 14:57 25  27.9       
1171  174  F. Ayo                     20       F 1- 9            F      Riverview              FL    US      0:48:40.8 0:46:30.3 14:58 6   43.3       
1172  175  Nadine Ayo                 660      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:48:40.8 0:46:30.4 14:58 32  31.8       
1173  584  Emily Ellis                661      F 10-99           F      Naples                 FL    US      0:48:42.1 0:46:32.1 14:59 32  31.8       
1174  1184 Kyle Meibers               468      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:49:14.8 0:46:32.9 14:59 24  27.9       
1175  1632 Rhonda Schmitt             662      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:49:14.5 0:46:33.3 14:59 26  31.7       
1176  583  A. Ellis                   21       F 1- 9            F      Naples                 FL    US      0:48:44.0 0:46:34.2 14:59 6   43.2       
1177  1102 Katie Lowe                 663      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:50:45.9 0:46:34.6 14:59 33  31.8       
1178  1161 Linda Mcdowell             664      F 10-99           F      Naples                 FL    US      0:48:44.9 0:46:36.0 15:00 58  38.8       
1179  1261 Cathy Moore                665      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:49:11.1 0:46:40.7 15:01 52  36.2       
1180  1635 Andy Schutte               469      M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:48:39.5 0:46:43.1 15:02 52  32.1       
1181  958  Richard Jones              470      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:49:02.3 0:46:45.2 15:03 43  29.9       
1182  618  Anonymous Participant      666      F 10-99           F                                   US      0:53:51.3 0:46:45.8 15:03 47  34.2       
1183  1778 Stacy Tessier              667      F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:48:02.5 0:46:49.5 15:04 37  32.0       
1184  252  Jennifer Blessing          668      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:48:17.5 0:46:50.0 15:04 47  34.2       
1185  814  Geneva Hernandez           669      F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      0:55:14.5 0:46:54.2 15:06 25  31.5       
1186  1245 Matt Mohler                471      M 10-99           M      Dade City              FL    US      0:51:01.4 0:46:54.3 15:06 42  29.6       
1187  802  Julie Heller               670      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:48:59.7 0:46:54.9 15:06 40  32.3       
1188  804  Perrin Heller              472      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:48:59.9 0:46:55.4 15:06 18  27.7       
1189  1114 H. Marcoe                  22       F 1- 9            F      Plant City             FL    US      0:48:36.6 0:46:55.7 15:06 7   41.1       
1190  1113 Danielle Marcoe            671      F 10-99           F      Plant City             FL    US      0:48:37.4 0:46:56.9 15:07 36  31.7       
1191  1358 Shela Osada                672      F 10-99           F      Palmetto               FL    US      0:49:50.5 0:47:01.6 15:08 54  36.7       
1192  449  Stephon Cramer             473      M 10-99           M      Davenport              FL    US      0:47:05.4 0:47:02.8 15:09 20  27.6       
1193  1487 PREMALA RAJA               673      F 10-99           F      Englewood              FL    US      0:49:50.5 0:47:04.1 15:09 67  43.1       
1194  1079 Meaghan Leto               674      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:49:33.3 0:47:11.2 15:11 37  31.7       
1195  184  Kristen Baker              675      F 10-99           F      Davenport              FL    US      0:48:37.7 0:47:14.2 15:12 33  31.3       
1196  1469 S. Preston                 676      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:49:09.4 0:47:15.7 15:13 10  36.8       
1197  1467 Jennifer Preston           677      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:49:08.6 0:47:15.9 15:13 42  32.5       
1198  331  Cari Calderoni             678      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:49:21.3 0:47:17.5 15:13 44  33.0       
1199  1857 Jessica velez              679      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:50:13.7 0:47:18.7 15:14 37  31.6       
1200  1153 Devin McClsokey            474      M 10-99           M      Clearwater             FL    US      0:54:05.1 0:47:18.8 15:14 40  29.0       
1201  1619 Ashley Santore             680      F 10-99           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:47:40.9 0:47:18.9 15:14 27  31.2       
1202  1152 Erin McCloskey             681      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:54:07.1 0:47:21.3 15:15 31  31.2       
1203  679  Angel Garcia               475      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:50:41.0 0:47:26.3 15:16 22  27.4       
1204  212  Amanda Becerra             682      F 10-99           F      Dundee                 FL    US      0:49:05.6 0:47:27.1 15:16 37  31.5       
1205  732  Miranda Graham             683      F 10-99           F      Winter Haven           FL    US      0:49:05.4 0:47:27.1 15:16 41  32.1       
1206  1123 Chris Marrazzo             476      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:49:22.6 0:47:29.0 15:17 37  28.3       
1207  307  N. Brucculeri              477      M 10-99           M      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      0:49:58.7 0:47:29.1 15:17 12  30.4       
1208  2011 Shelby Cano                684      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:49:01.9 0:47:32.0 15:18 27  31.1       
1209  714  Angela Gomez               685      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:48:54.2 0:47:32.3 15:18 28  31.1       
1210  2015 Shelby Gray                478      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:49:01.4 0:47:32.7 15:18 34  27.8       
1211  1930 N. Witjes                  479      M 10-99           M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:50:03.0 0:47:32.8 15:18 12  30.4       
1212  1422 Lisa Perron                686      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:50:42.5 0:47:40.3 15:21 55  36.6       
1213  1770 Cassidy Tate               687      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:47:58.7 0:47:40.6 15:21 19  31.0       
1214  168  Jessica Auerbach           688      F 10-99           F      Sarasota               FL    US      0:48:23.1 0:47:41.7 15:21 47  33.5       
1215  940  Joanne Johnson             689      F 10-99           F      Sarasota               FL    US      0:48:23.2 0:47:41.9 15:21 48  33.9       
1216  419  Christine Collins          690      F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:48:45.5 0:47:43.7 15:22 58  37.9       
1217  1292 Liesel Muth                691      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:49:28.8 0:47:43.7 15:22 63  40.3       
1218  868  Kimmy Hoover               692      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:55:43.1 0:47:43.9 15:22 21  30.9       
1219  118  Kyle Allen                 480      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:55:43.0 0:47:44.0 15:22 22  27.2       
1220  1248 Judy Molnar Wilson         693      F 10-99           F      Oldsmar                FL    US      0:49:07.3 0:47:46.6 15:23 52  35.3       
1221  2067 Keelan Smith               481      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:48:38.2 0:47:47.4 15:23 14  28.7       
1222  624  Elizabeth Fetherston-Resch 694      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:50:20.3 0:47:48.1 15:23 40  31.7       
1223  1420 Judy Perez                 695      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:52:05.5 0:47:48.4 15:23 42  32.1       
1224  1851 S. Vassallo                23       F 1- 9            F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:51:10.0 0:47:52.6 15:25 7   40.3       
1225  1850 Jessica Vassallo           696      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:51:10.5 0:47:53.4 15:25 40  31.7       
1226  1601 Tracey Sackel              697      F 10-99           F      Plantation             FL    US      0:49:25.8 0:47:54.6 15:25 43  32.3       
1227  1033 Anonymous Participant      698      F 10-99           F                                   US      0:49:11.5 0:47:58.3 15:26 63  40.1       
1228  1095 April Lopes                699      F 10-99           F      Clermont               FL    US      0:48:32.9 0:48:04.7 15:28 46  33.0       
1229  1820 Son "Mark" Tran            482      M 10-99           M      Plantation             FL    US      0:49:37.0 0:48:05.2 15:29 48  30.2       
1230  378  Devin Charles              700      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:49:33.8 0:48:09.7 15:30 32  30.7       
1231  1162 Joshua McElroy             483      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:50:47.6 0:48:11.4 15:31 44  29.3       
1232  1478 Christina Quijano          701      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:50:47.4 0:48:11.5 15:31 34  30.8       
1233  450  E. Cranston                24       F 1- 9            F      Bradenton              FL    US      0:51:09.3 0:48:12.4 15:31 9   37.2       
1234  2065 Angela Baird               702      F 10-99           F      Pinellas Park          FL    US      0:49:03.3 0:48:12.5 15:31 38  31.1       
1235  1492 Suzanna Ramos              703      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:50:02.9 0:48:12.5 15:31 47  33.2       
1236  304  Z. Browning                484      M 10-99           M      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:50:11.5 0:48:12.6 15:31 11  30.9       
1237  311  Gerald Bryant              485      M 10-99           M      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:50:13.2 0:48:13.9 15:31 41  28.6       
1238  133  isis alston                704      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:53:26.1 0:48:14.5 15:32 20  30.6       
1239  452  Brandi Crews               705      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:49:50.0 0:48:15.8 15:32 25  30.6       
1240  866  Jennifer Hood              706      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:49:54.2 0:48:19.9 15:33 52  34.9       
1241  1120 Mary Marquette             707      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:51:19.4 0:48:23.7 15:35 51  34.5       
1242  2040 Kyle Kohlmetz              486      M 10-99           M      Crystal River          FL    US      0:49:40.7 0:48:24.5 15:35 21  26.8       
1243  1274 Corina Morgan              708      F 10-99           F      Crystal River          FL    US      0:49:40.5 0:48:24.8 15:35 47  33.0       
1244  1035 Suzanne LaFranzo           709      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:50:31.2 0:48:25.2 15:35 31  30.5       
1245  1419 Dawn Perez                 710      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:49:25.8 0:48:33.6 15:38 43  31.9       
1246  1526 Kathleen Richards          711      F 10-99           F      Avon Park              FL    US      0:51:35.2 0:48:34.5 15:38 26  30.4       
1247  1042 John Landsberger           487      M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:49:52.9 0:48:46.8 15:42 74  37.8       
1248  865  Brittaney Hood             712      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:50:23.5 0:48:47.9 15:42 26  30.3       
1249  1302 Chelsea Nelson             713      F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:50:22.5 0:48:49.5 15:43 38  30.8       
1250  765  Emily Hall                 714      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:50:42.8 0:48:49.7 15:43 21  30.2       
1251  607  Holly Ewing                715      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:52:21.8 0:48:50.7 15:43 32  30.3       
1252  1983 Christine Giannone         716      F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:49:30.5 0:48:52.6 15:44 38  30.7       
1253  1861 Vanessa Villanueva         717      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:49:31.4 0:48:53.5 15:44 34  30.3       
1254  927  A. Jargo                   25       F 1- 9            F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:50:51.9 0:48:54.2 15:44 7   39.4       
1255  167  Louis Audette              488      M 10-99           M      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:51:17.1 0:48:54.7 15:45 55  31.3       
1256  1159 Missy McCurnin             718      F 10-99           F      Dade City              FL    US      0:51:17.3 0:48:54.7 15:45 50  33.8       
1257  928  Nicole Jargo               719      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:50:53.4 0:48:56.6 15:45 36  30.4       
1258  1015 Margaret Kralovich         720      F 10-99           F      Dunedin                FL    US      0:51:41.9 0:48:59.7 15:46 53  34.9       
1259  1442 Debbie Phelps              721      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:52:42.3 0:49:01.4 15:47 49  33.4       
1260  300  S. Brown                   23       M 1- 9            M      Inverness              FL    US      0:51:13.1 0:49:01.5 15:47 8   35.1       
1261  527  Lashandra Dixon            722      F 10-99           F      Inverness              FL    US      0:51:13.4 0:49:01.7 15:47 29  30.1       
1262  502  Amber Deer                 723      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:52:16.0 0:49:01.9 15:47 30  30.1       
1263  367  G. Castellanos             24       M 1- 9            M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:52:16.9 0:49:03.3 15:47 7   37.3       
1264  503  Laurie Deer                725      F 10-99           F      Indian Rocks Beach     FL    US      0:52:17.7 0:49:03.4 15:47 49  33.3       
1265  369  Lisa Castellanos           724      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:52:17.7 0:49:03.4 15:47 51  34.0       
1266  368  hector Castellanos         489      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:52:17.5 0:49:03.5 15:47 49  29.8       
1267  1011 E. Kowaleski               26       F 1- 9            F      Riverview              FL    US      0:51:59.8 0:49:04.7 15:48 6   41.0       
1268  766  Melissa Hall               726      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:50:58.5 0:49:05.2 15:48 50  33.6       
1269  905  Chris Iaquinto             490      M 10-99           M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:52:34.2 0:49:05.2 15:48 38  27.5       
1270  1430 Miranda Peters             727      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:50:55.6 0:49:05.9 15:48 35  30.3       
1271  876  GARY HOWORKA               491      M 10-99           M      Port Richey            FL    US      0:51:43.5 0:49:06.2 15:48 50  30.0       
1272  1634 Katie Schunk               728      F 10-99           F      Sarasota               FL    US      0:50:50.8 0:49:08.0 15:49 29  30.1       
1273  950  C. Jones                   729      F 10-99           F      Odessa                 FL    US      0:50:15.7 0:49:08.5 15:49 10  35.4       
1274  1690 M. Smith                   730      F 10-99           F      Odessa                 FL    US      0:50:15.3 0:49:08.7 15:49 11  34.4       
1275  1014 Sarah Kowaleski            731      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:52:07.4 0:49:12.4 15:50 29  30.0       
1276  103  Debbie Acks                732      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:50:42.3 0:49:12.7 15:50 62  38.6       
1277  833  Shawna Hicks-Cranston      733      F 10-99           F      Bradenton              FL    US      0:52:12.5 0:49:15.2 15:51 50  33.5       
1278  1402 Kyra Pegg                  734      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:51:00.9 0:49:20.1 15:53 43  31.4       
1279  1013 Joe Kowaleski              492      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:52:16.9 0:49:21.3 15:53 31  26.4       
1280  1839 GIANNA Valentin            735      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:50:27.6 0:49:25.5 15:55 13  32.6       
1281  602  P. Eshelman                493      M 10-99           M      Sarasota               FL    US      0:49:34.7 0:49:26.4 15:55 11  30.2       
1282  206  Chris Bauer                494      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:52:02.4 0:49:27.3 15:55 28  26.3       
1283  1838 Ezequel Valentin           495      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:50:30.5 0:49:27.4 15:55 42  28.1       
1284  218  Cynthia Beeler             736      F 10-99           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:51:09.0 0:49:28.3 15:55 61  37.9       
1285  1578 Carolyn Rowe               737      F 10-99           F      Tarpon Springs         FL    US      0:51:08.8 0:49:30.2 15:56 71  43.2       
1286  1524 Kelsey Rice                738      F 10-99           F      Gainesville            FL    US      0:53:26.7 0:49:31.3 15:56 23  29.8       
1287  1717 Colette Spieler            739      F 10-99           F      Gainesville            FL    US      0:53:26.5 0:49:31.5 15:56 22  29.8       
1288  1130 Darlene Martinez           740      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:52:56.8 0:49:31.9 15:57 50  33.3       
1289  1064 Anna Lee                   741      F 10-99           F      Bradenton              FL    US      0:52:04.8 0:49:32.7 15:57 13  32.5       
1290  522  Marissa DiSchino           742      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:52:22.9 0:49:32.7 15:57 23  29.8       
1291  691  Stephanie Gerst            743      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:52:58.0 0:49:33.2 15:57 43  31.2       
1292  1439 Suzanne Pettinato          744      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:50:54.8 0:49:34.0 15:57 40  30.6       
1293  1773 John Taylor                496      M 10-99           M      Bradenton              FL    US      0:52:22.9 0:49:34.5 15:57 26  26.2       
1294  1436 Chad Pettinato             497      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:50:55.5 0:49:36.4 15:58 42  28.0       
1295  801  Tammy Heider               745      F 10-99           F      Sarasota               FL    US      0:49:46.8 0:49:37.8 15:58 55  35.2       
1296  1892 Nikki Wertley              746      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:50:01.2 0:49:38.1 15:59 25  29.8       
1297  1090 A. Lockhart                25       M 1- 9            M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:50:14.5 0:49:41.7 16:00 8   34.6       
1298  1893 ron wertley                498      M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:50:04.9 0:49:41.8 16:00 49  29.4       
1299  1188 Bradley Meister            499      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:00:13.8 0:49:50.9 16:03 25  26.0       
1300  1308 Thomas Nercesian           500      M 10-99           M      Odessa                 FL    US      0:51:02.0 0:49:54.0 16:04 27  26.0       
1301  1915 Anika Williams-Lockhart    747      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:50:27.1 0:49:55.6 16:04 37  30.0       
1302  902  Gregg Hynes                501      M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:51:57.4 0:49:55.9 16:04 54  30.5       
1303  903  Laurie Hynes               748      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:51:58.0 0:49:56.1 16:04 48  32.4       
1304  557  Jennifer Dutkowsky         749      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:51:57.9 0:49:56.2 16:04 36  29.8       
1305  1307 Marianna Nercesian         750      F 10-99           F      Odessa                 FL    US      0:51:06.1 0:49:58.0 16:05 25  29.6       
1306  1616 R. Patrick Sands           502      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:53:03.0 0:50:01.0 16:06 32  26.2       
1307  1926 Assaleenuch Wisalkhowit    751      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:56:14.4 0:50:01.2 16:06 50  33.0       
1308  1927 C. Wisalkhowit             27       F 1- 9            F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:56:11.6 0:50:01.7 16:06 8   37.1       
1309  1928 Sittichai Wisalkhowit      503      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:56:11.9 0:50:03.1 16:07 47  28.8       
1310  563  K. Dzikonski               752      F 10-99           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:51:46.6 0:50:04.7 16:07 11  33.7       
1311  562  Krista Dzikonski           753      F 10-99           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:51:46.2 0:50:04.9 16:07 36  29.8       
1312  1065 Victoria Lee               754      F 10-99           F      Bradenton              FL    US      0:52:06.5 0:50:05.5 16:07 40  30.3       
1313  1071 Rachel Lehmann             755      F 10-99           F      Largo                  FL    US      0:57:35.6 0:50:05.5 16:07 24  29.5       
1314  1072 Stasia Lehmann             756      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:57:36.4 0:50:05.8 16:07 46  31.6       
1315  1355 RAYMOND Ortiz              504      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:51:06.8 0:50:06.2 16:08 13  28.0       
1316  1131 Jessica Martinez           757      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:51:06.8 0:50:07.9 16:08 40  30.3       
1317  1178 Kacie McNair               758      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:51:17.6 0:50:12.2 16:10 24  29.4       
1318  2029 David Phillips             505      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:51:22.8 0:50:13.9 16:10 37  26.7       
1319  1880 Matthew Waxman             506      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:52:22.2 0:50:16.2 16:11 37  26.7       
1320  233  Cassandra Benoit           759      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:52:24.2 0:50:17.9 16:11 30  29.4       
1321  1595 Tracy Russell              760      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:50:47.9 0:50:18.3 16:11 37  29.8       
1322  1553 Jennifer Rockey            761      F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      0:50:44.7 0:50:19.5 16:12 41  30.3       
1323  1040 Megan Lancaster            762      F 10-99           F      Avon Park              FL    US      0:53:21.0 0:50:20.2 16:12 24  29.3       
1324  2047 Toshua Larkins             763      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:52:48.7 0:50:20.6 16:12 51  33.2       
1325  1887 Ashley Weller              764      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:52:43.8 0:50:21.4 16:12 24  29.3       
1326  1888 Kim Weller                 765      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:52:46.9 0:50:23.4 16:13 43  30.7       
1327  132  Paola Alonso               766      F 10-99           F      Miami                  FL    US      0:52:18.3 0:50:24.4 16:13 55  34.7       
1328  129  Aurora Alonso              767      F 10-99           F      Miami                  FL    US      0:52:18.3 0:50:25.0 16:14 31  29.3       
1329  1424 Dianne Persall             768      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:52:38.6 0:50:26.3 16:14 53  33.9       
1330  1537 Michael Riegel             507      M 10-99           M      Ocala                  FL    US      0:52:59.4 0:50:26.3 16:14 41  27.4       
1331  1425 Steve Persall              508      M 10-99           M      Clearwater             FL    US      0:52:38.0 0:50:27.2 16:14 61  31.9       
1332  907  J. Iaquinto                26       M 1- 9            M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:53:50.1 0:50:29.2 16:15 6   39.0       
1333  333  Angela Campbell            769      F 10-99           F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:53:20.1 0:50:32.0 16:16 55  34.6       
1334  2009 Heidi VONSTEIN             770      F 10-99           F      Kent                   OH    US      0:55:57.3 0:50:33.9 16:17 45  31.1       
1335  1346 Kathleen Oleary            771      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:52:20.9 0:50:34.5 16:17 65  39.0       
1336  1345 Dennis Oleary              509      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:52:20.7 0:50:34.6 16:17 68  33.8       
1337  1076 Mary Lenz                  772      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:55:30.8 0:50:35.3 16:17 25  29.2       
1338  972  Frances Kastengren         773      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:55:30.8 0:50:35.6 16:17 56  35.0       
1339  2013 Zachariah Mace             510      M 10-99           M      Timmonsville           SC    US      0:52:13.2 0:50:36.1 16:17 67  33.5       
1340  273  Shadd Boucher              511      M 10-99           M      Zephyrhills            FL    US      0:52:52.5 0:50:36.1 16:17 44  27.9       
1341  1792 Rachel Thompson            774      F 10-99           F      Zephyrhills            FL    US      0:51:24.5 0:50:38.6 16:18 29  29.2       
1342  1528 Tisha Richards             775      F 10-99           F      Zephyrhills            FL    US      0:51:24.6 0:50:38.7 16:18 30  29.2       
1343  1049 Vivian Lantow              776      F 10-99           F      Gainesville            FL    US      0:56:50.5 0:50:39.7 16:18 43  30.5       
1344  587  Samantha Ellsworth         777      F 10-99           F      Gainesville            FL    US      0:56:50.8 0:50:40.3 16:19 38  29.6       
1345  637  Chris Finley               512      M 10-99           M      Gainesville            FL    US      0:56:51.1 0:50:42.2 16:19 31  25.7       
1346  1008 Amanda Kosmalski           778      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:52:27.0 0:50:43.8 16:20 25  29.1       
1347  281  Maria Brandenstein         779      F 10-99           F      Royal Palm Beach       FL    US      0:52:33.5 0:50:43.9 16:20 52  33.3       
1348  751  Kristina Grussing          780      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:56:19.8 0:50:55.0 16:23 41  30.0       
1349  823  Madi Hester                781      F 10-99           F      RIVERVIEW              FL    US      0:54:18.2 0:50:55.5 16:23 17  29.5       
1350  1112 Loretta Marcelli           782      F 10-99           F      Seminole               FL    US      0:58:02.1 0:50:56.0 16:24 50  32.4       
1351  101  Kristin Abreu              783      F 10-99           F      Largo                  FL    US      0:58:02.5 0:50:56.5 16:24 30  29.0       
1352  821  Bridget Hester             784      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      0:58:05.2 0:50:59.7 16:25 44  30.6       
1353  137  Jill Alvarez               785      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:54:32.4 0:51:01.7 16:25 42  30.1       
1354  228  Eliana Bello               786      F 10-99           F      Hialeah                FL    US      0:52:25.5 0:51:02.0 16:26 22  28.9       
1355  116  Amanda Allen               787      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:53:43.7 0:51:02.7 16:26 30  28.9       
1356  1194 Tiffany Melens             788      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:52:52.0 0:51:02.9 16:26 20  28.9       
1357  1902 Brandon Whyte              513      M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:52:52.1 0:51:04.0 16:26 23  25.4       
1358  1206 Cassidy Michonski          789      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:52:52.0 0:51:04.2 16:26 20  28.9       
1359  1510 R. Reid                    790      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:55:02.2 0:51:04.5 16:26 11  33.1       
1360  119  Margaux Allen              791      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:53:43.5 0:51:05.4 16:27 29  28.9       
1361  1190 Gary Meister               514      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:57:02.4 0:51:06.5 16:27 57  30.5       
1362  1189 Ellen Meister              792      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:57:04.2 0:51:08.3 16:28 59  35.8       
1363  908  M. Iaquinto                28       F 1- 9            F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:54:30.6 0:51:08.8 16:28 9   35.1       
1364  134  A. Alvarez                 27       M 1- 9            M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:54:38.0 0:51:09.0 16:28 5   41.9       
1365  1931 Laura Wittish              793      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:53:13.0 0:51:09.2 16:28 59  35.8       
1366  1415 dalayna penrod             794      F 10-99           F      Dover                  FL    US      0:53:03.7 0:51:11.1 16:28 13  31.5       
1367  843  Christopher Hilliard       515      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:52:29.7 0:51:11.8 16:29 39  26.6       
1368  1334 E. Nurse                   29       F 1- 9            F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:54:32.9 0:51:11.8 16:29 5   41.1       
1369  1335 Michelle Nurse             795      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:54:31.9 0:51:12.0 16:29 42  30.0       
1370  1336 Ofscar Nurse               516      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:54:32.4 0:51:12.0 16:29 43  27.3       
1371  784  k. hartman                 30       F 1- 9            F      Dover                  FL    US      0:53:01.6 0:51:12.1 16:29 9   35.0       
1372  845  N. Hilliard                28       M 1- 9            M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:52:29.6 0:51:12.2 16:29 9   31.8       
1373  1707 Yisenia Soler-Martinez     796      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:53:13.7 0:51:12.2 16:29 25  28.8       
1374  874  Melissa Howes              797      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:59:49.2 0:51:15.3 16:30 38  29.3       
1375  824  Mike Hester                517      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      0:54:40.0 0:51:16.8 16:30 19  25.3       
1376  1508 Hope Reid                  798      F 10-99           F      Lithia                 FL    US      0:55:12.2 0:51:16.8 16:30 44  30.4       
1377  515  Rebecca Devore             799      F 10-99           F      Deltona                FL    US      0:54:38.9 0:51:17.3 16:30 39  29.4       
1378  636  Andrea Fink                800      F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      0:54:21.5 0:51:17.3 16:30 32  28.8       
1379  822  Courtney Hester            801      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:54:40.0 0:51:17.7 16:31 45  30.6       
1380  1647 Madison Shaffer            802      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:59:49.2 0:51:18.4 16:31 16  29.7       
1381  875  Roscoe Howes, IV           518      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:59:49.9 0:51:18.6 16:31 19  25.3       
1382  1636 Elizabeth Schutz           803      F 10-99           F      Brooksville            FL    US      0:54:21.2 0:51:18.6 16:31 39  29.4       
1383  511  Jordan Denton              519      M 10-99           M      Oldsmar                FL    US      0:58:11.2 0:51:25.7 16:33 22  25.2       
1384  231  Dru Bennett                804      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:58:11.2 0:51:27.3 16:34 32  28.7       
1385  1722 Kim Spurgeon               805      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:54:15.5 0:51:29.5 16:34 41  29.6       
1386  745  Jaclyn Grisard             806      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:54:15.9 0:51:30.4 16:35 32  28.7       
1387  332  Jan Cameron                807      F 10-99           F      Dunnellon              FL    US      0:55:58.2 0:51:32.4 16:35 59  35.5       
1388  1301 Melissa Negron             808      F 10-99           F      Sarasota               FL    US      0:53:16.9 0:51:33.9 16:36 33  28.7       
1389  1497 Leslee Rangel              809      F 10-99           F      tampa                  FL    US      0:52:58.7 0:51:42.4 16:39 33  28.6       
1390  2062 laureen doloresco          810      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:52:45.5 0:51:47.9 16:40 65  38.1       
1391  1054 Kathy LaPan                811      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:53:11.5 0:51:51.8 16:42 60  35.7       
1392  1873 Kimberly Warner            812      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:53:11.4 0:51:51.9 16:42 56  34.1       
1393  920  Steven jahn                520      M 10-99           M      Bradenton              FL    US      0:53:18.1 0:51:52.1 16:42 32  25.2       
1394  1777 Patricia Tellez            813      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:53:12.2 0:51:52.1 16:42 57  34.5       
1395  919  J. jahn                    31       F 1- 9            F      Bradenton              FL    US      0:53:18.2 0:51:52.2 16:42 7   37.2       
1396  1562 Megan Rogers               814      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:53:16.2 0:51:55.1 16:43 45  30.3       
1397  326  A. Butler                  815      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:55:02.0 0:51:58.9 16:44 11  32.5       
1398  921  Summer Jahn                816      F 10-99           F      Bradenton              FL    US      0:53:25.2 0:51:59.4 16:44 31  28.4       
1399  702  Jackie Gillie              817      F 10-99           F      Tallahassee            FL    US      0:54:44.2 0:51:59.6 16:44 57  34.4       
1400  701  Ben Gillie                 521      M 10-99           M      Temple Terrace         FL    US      0:54:44.8 0:51:59.6 16:44 30  25.0       
1401  741  Cary Grimes-Graeme         818      F 10-99           F      Monticello             FL    US      0:54:44.2 0:52:00.3 16:44 64  37.5       
1402  755  Jennifer Guber             819      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:53:41.1 0:52:00.4 16:44 37  28.8       
1403  1569 Iliana Rosado              820      F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:53:36.6 0:52:00.7 16:44 40  29.2       
1404  906  Donica Iaquinto            821      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      0:55:21.6 0:52:00.9 16:45 38  28.9       
1405  1823 Lori Treviranus            822      F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:53:36.8 0:52:01.2 16:45 39  29.0       
1406  967  Bonnie Kalin               823      F 10-99           F      Zephyrhills            FL    US      0:53:53.0 0:52:04.1 16:46 54  33.2       
1407  588  MARY ELSTEIN               824      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:53:48.6 0:52:08.2 16:47 61  36.0       
1408  135  B. Alvarez                 29       M 1- 9            M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:55:37.9 0:52:09.3 16:47 7   35.1       
1409  136  James Alvarez              522      M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      0:55:40.5 0:52:09.4 16:47 46  27.4       
1410  1012 E. Kowaleski               32       F 1- 9            F      Riverview              FL    US      0:52:17.1 0:52:17.1 16:50 2              
1411  469  Vera Curran                825      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:53:47.7 0:52:17.4 16:50 34  28.4       
1412  1315 Catherine Niebauer         826      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:53:47.6 0:52:17.7 16:50 30  28.2       
1413  349  Daniel Carlin              523      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:53:14.5 0:52:19.2 16:50 70  33.4       
1414  924  Rebekah Jamieson           827      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:58:41.2 0:52:19.6 16:51 31  28.2       
1415  1548 Christine Robbins          828      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:54:28.6 0:52:20.7 16:51 40  29.0       
1416  923  Jeffrey Jamieson           524      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:58:42.8 0:52:21.4 16:51 31  24.9       
1417  1938 Annette Wonning            829      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:54:09.4 0:52:23.8 16:52 48  30.9       
1418  328  Holly Button               830      F 10-99           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:54:09.8 0:52:24.1 16:52 23  28.2       
1419  447  Lourie Cramer              831      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:54:10.0 0:52:25.0 16:52 48  30.8       
1420  1356 Rosanne Ortiz              832      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:54:12.8 0:52:28.3 16:53 30  28.1       
1421  504  Teresa Del Rio             833      F 10-99           F      Pinellas Park          FL    US      0:55:02.0 0:52:31.5 16:54 53  32.5       
1422  1737 George Steward             525      M 10-99           M      Temple Terrace         FL    US      0:57:49.8 0:52:33.6 16:55 39  25.9       
1423  1738 S. Steward                 33       F 1- 9            F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:57:49.9 0:52:33.7 16:55 8   35.3       
1424  289  Melissa Bretz              834      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:54:20.1 0:52:35.8 16:56 35  28.3       
1425  1105 Anonymous Participant      835      F 10-99           F                                   US      0:54:26.1 0:52:47.4 16:59 45  29.8       
1426  412  Rachel Cohen               836      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:03:11.7 0:52:48.5 17:00 28  28.0       
1427  970  Danielle Kapanowski        837      F 10-99           F      Plant City             FL    US      0:54:45.8 0:52:54.1 17:02 37  28.3       
1428  414  Anonymous Participant      838      F 10-99           F                                   US      0:53:11.9 0:52:54.3 17:02 53  32.3       
1429  247  Christy Bittner            839      F 10-99           F      Plant City             FL    US      0:54:46.0 0:52:54.3 17:02 50  31.2       
1430  682  Leona Gassner              840      F 10-99           F      Winter Garden          FL    US      0:53:26.1 0:52:56.2 17:02 35  28.1       
1431  1831 Tracy Turner               841      F 10-99           F      Clermont               FL    US      0:53:25.5 0:52:56.5 17:02 47  30.2       
1432  1828 Emma Turner                842      F 10-99           F      Clermont               FL    US      0:53:25.9 0:52:57.0 17:03 16  28.8       
1433  677  Tia Gallow                 843      F 10-99           F      Dunedin                FL    US      0:55:11.3 0:52:58.8 17:03 19  27.9       
1434  1797 Paula Tibby                844      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:55:09.1 0:53:00.4 17:04 46  29.9       
1435  106  Holly Ades                 845      F 10-99           F      Lehigh Acres           FL    US      0:55:51.7 0:53:00.5 17:04 30  27.9       
1436  1869 Nicholas Walker            526      M 10-99           M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:55:56.4 0:53:04.0 17:05 13  26.4       
1437  672  Angala Fuss                846      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:54:59.4 0:53:06.9 17:06 38  28.3       
1438  1868 K. Walker                  847      F 10-99           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:55:58.9 0:53:07.1 17:06 10  32.7       
1439  983  Aimee Kennedy              848      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:54:59.6 0:53:07.5 17:06 42  28.9       
1440  431  Ana Correia                849      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      0:54:05.3 0:53:08.1 17:06 37  28.2       
1441  721  Ileana Gonzalez            850      F 10-99           F      Miami                  FL    US      0:55:06.4 0:53:12.2 17:07 57  33.6       
1442  1379 Sara Parris                851      F 10-99           F      Spring HillSpring Hill FL    US      0:55:00.5 0:53:13.3 17:08 46  29.8       
1443  269  Thilakam Boovendran        852      F 10-99           F      Oldsmar                FL    US      0:59:38.1 0:53:13.7 17:08 63  36.2       
1444  113  Carolyn Ali                853      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:56:35.2 0:53:13.7 17:08 34  27.9       
1445  374  Angelina Chacon            854      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:55:02.1 0:53:14.7 17:08 41  28.6       
1446  1445 Susan Pickett              855      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:54:55.9 0:53:15.0 17:08 71  40.2       
1447  1984 Kimberly Terenzi           856      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:54:36.8 0:53:16.6 17:09 33  27.8       
1448  455  Tammy Crutchfield          857      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:54:57.8 0:53:17.0 17:09 58  34.0       
1449  1941 Lynda Woodring             858      F 10-99           F      Brooksville            FL    US      0:55:44.2 0:53:17.8 17:09 54  32.4       
1450  1982 Judy Terenzi               859      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:54:36.7 0:53:18.0 17:09 64  36.6       
1451  153  Jennifer Andringa          860      F 10-99           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:54:27.9 0:53:19.8 17:10 33  27.8       
1452  1146 Daryl Matysuk              527      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:54:31.6 0:53:30.7 17:13 32  24.4       
1453  207  Tehra Baumle               861      F 10-99           F      Port Richey            FL    US      0:54:47.3 0:53:32.1 17:14 34  27.7       
1454  1147 Heather Matysuk            862      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:54:31.2 0:53:35.0 17:15 32  27.6       
1455  1858 Gary Vien                  528      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      0:55:28.3 0:53:38.5 17:16 60  29.8       
1456  581  Billie Ellenwood           863      F 10-99           F      Seffner                FL    US      0:57:39.6 0:53:42.2 17:17 52  31.4       
1457  1375 Veronica Parish            864      F 10-99           F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      0:57:40.1 0:53:42.5 17:17 42  28.6       
1458  1057 Jessica Lapointe           865      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:58:19.5 0:53:51.3 17:20 29  27.4       
1459  109  A. Alex                    866      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:55:57.1 0:53:55.1 17:21 12  30.6       
1460  1208 Sarah Middleton            867      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:55:57.3 0:53:55.5 17:21 25  27.4       
1461  1216 Claudia Miller             868      F 10-99           F      Apollo Beach           FL    US      0:56:14.1 0:53:59.0 17:23 66  37.0       
1462  1221 Steve Miller               529      M 10-99           M      Apollo Beach           FL    US      0:56:15.3 0:54:00.0 17:23 65  30.8       
1463  842  A. Hilliard                530      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:56:54.4 0:54:08.8 17:26 11  27.5       
1464  844  Gina Hilliard              869      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:56:56.8 0:54:11.0 17:26 38  27.7       
1465  297  Alanna Brown               870      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:55:27.0 0:54:11.7 17:27 38  27.7       
1466  1787 Andrea Thompson            871      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:55:37.2 0:54:24.6 17:31 53  31.4       
1467  879  Misty Hubbard              872      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:56:35.6 0:54:27.8 17:32 38  27.6       
1468  1870 Anonymous Participant      873      F 10-99           F                                   US      0:57:26.3 0:54:34.5 17:34 37  27.4       
1469  536  Beth Doubleday             874      F 10-99           F      Davie                  FL    US      0:57:31.2 0:54:35.3 17:34 54  31.6       
1470  1589 Julie Russel               875      F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      0:56:20.1 0:54:36.4 17:35 42  28.1       
1471  1410 Robert Pekar               531      M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:56:55.4 0:54:38.0 17:35 32  23.9       
1472  690  Jetta Germain              876      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:56:55.8 0:54:38.1 17:35 58  33.1       
1473  1409 N. Pekar                   30       M 1- 9            M      Valrico                FL    US      0:56:56.2 0:54:40.8 17:36 7   33.5       
1474  728  Sharon Gordon              877      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:56:21.4 0:54:45.8 17:38 58  33.1       
1475  1172 Shannon McKain             878      F 10-99           F      Gainesville            FL    US      1:01:57.7 0:54:55.0 17:41 30  26.9       
1476  1287 Grant Murphy               532      M 10-99           M      Gainesville            FL    US      1:01:57.9 0:54:56.2 17:41 30  23.7       
1477  1171 Fallon McKain              879      F 10-99           F      Tallahassee            FL    US      1:01:59.0 0:54:57.7 17:41 25  26.9       
1478  1993 Amanda Hunter              880      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:56:33.2 0:54:58.6 17:42 29  26.9       
1479  887  Patricia Hughson           881      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:56:33.6 0:54:59.5 17:42 26  26.9       
1480  2071 Katie McMichen             882      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:56:34.1 0:54:59.5 17:42 28  26.9       
1481  2004 Janice Zgibor              883      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:57:57.9 0:55:05.8 17:44 56  32.1       
1482  371  Diana Castro Jaramillo     884      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:56:59.5 0:55:09.6 17:45 47  29.0       
1483  1434 Jana Petro                 885      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:56:59.6 0:55:10.8 17:46 57  32.4       
1484  1670 Harold Simpson             533      M 10-99           M      Leesburg               FL    US      0:57:52.1 0:55:13.2 17:46 54  27.6       
1485  1340 Kelli O'Donnell            886      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:58:17.8 0:55:15.7 17:47 37  27.1       
1486  1908 H. Wilgus                  34       F 1- 9            F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:58:17.8 0:55:15.8 17:47 6   36.4       
1487  1754 Tod Stutzman               534      M 10-99           M      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:56:44.2 0:55:19.6 17:48 55  27.7       
1488  1231 Nicole Minkovetsky         887      F 10-99           F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      1:03:45.0 0:55:26.2 17:51 36  26.9       
1489  756  R. Guber                   31       M 1- 9            M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      0:57:11.8 0:55:32.2 17:53 8   30.9       
1490  1721 Valerie Spires             888      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:56:32.8 0:55:33.2 17:53 34  26.7       
1491  200  Afram Bassous              535      M 10-99           M      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:57:23.3 0:55:33.5 17:53 30  23.4       
1492  423  Kimberly Colon Melecio     889      F 10-99           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:57:33.5 0:55:37.5 17:54 18  26.7       
1493  640  Patty Flanagan             890      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:56:36.5 0:55:40.0 17:55 47  28.7       
1494  1298 Allison Navarro            891      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:56:36.7 0:55:41.5 17:56 43  27.8       
1495  556  Kasey Duszynski            892      F 10-99           F      Leesburg               FL    US      0:58:24.2 0:55:43.5 17:56 39  27.1       
1496  1715 Megan Sperling             893      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:04:38.3 0:55:47.0 17:57 29  26.5       
1497  1043 Mary Landsberger           894      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:59:33.5 0:55:50.4 17:58 71  38.3       
1498  1082 Jessica Liles              895      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:57:09.8 0:55:55.8 18:00 26  26.4       
1499  1799 Ryan Tiburcio Melecio      536      M 10-99           M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:57:51.7 0:55:56.3 18:00 15  24.0       
1500  422  Carlos Colon Melecio       537      M 10-99           M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:57:52.5 0:55:57.3 18:01 20  23.2       
1501  700  Selena Gilley              896      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:05:35.5 0:56:01.1 18:02 52  30.1       
1502  1491 Ayled Ramos                897      F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      0:56:03.5 0:56:03.5 18:03 32  26.4       
1503  1779 Amanda Theriault           898      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:58:45.1 0:56:06.2 18:03 32  26.4       
1504  998  Kristine King              899      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:58:41.2 0:56:14.9 18:06 40  27.0       
1505  1720 K. Spires                  900      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:57:19.5 0:56:20.8 18:08 10  30.9       
1506  409  Niki Cocke                 901      F 10-99           F      Sun City Center        FL    US      0:58:01.2 0:56:22.0 18:09 36  26.4       
1507  1447 Sarah Pietrzak             902      F 10-99           F      Naples                 FL    US      0:57:39.4 0:56:23.6 18:09 32  26.2       
1508  2070 Cassaundra Caldwell        903      F 10-99           F      Windermere             FL    US      0:59:25.8 0:56:25.7 18:10 26  26.2       
1509  1561 Kelci Rogers               904      F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:59:26.6 0:56:26.1 18:10 25  26.2       
1510  186  Brian Balderson            538      M 10-99           M      Apollo Beach           FL    US      0:58:01.1 0:56:27.2 18:10 63  29.0       
1511  857  Olivia Hollifield          905      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:57:27.0 0:56:30.8 18:11 14  27.9       
1512  1220 Rachel Miller              906      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:02:01.2 0:56:31.1 18:11 34  26.2       
1513  1905 Tiffany Wieborg            907      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:59:31.4 0:56:35.0 18:13 29  26.1       
1514  227  Sanche Bell                908      F 10-99           F      Cape Coral             FL    US      0:58:44.4 0:56:35.6 18:13 27  26.1       
1515  855  A. Hollifield              909      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:57:34.1 0:56:35.7 18:13 11  29.9       
1516  1904 Adam Wieborg               539      M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      0:59:34.2 0:56:37.2 18:13 28  22.9       
1517  856  Debbie Hollifield          910      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:57:34.2 0:56:38.9 18:14 47  28.2       
1518  1192 Ketzy Melecio              911      F 10-99           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:58:36.2 0:56:39.8 18:14 47  28.2       
1519  1798 Juan Tiburcio              540      M 10-99           M      Kissimmee              FL    US      0:58:35.9 0:56:41.3 18:15 40  24.2       
1520  1718 Arthur Spires              541      M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:57:45.8 0:56:42.2 18:15 37  23.7       
1521  1719 C. Spires                  542      M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      0:57:46.2 0:56:43.7 18:16 12  25.4       
1522  2005 Yanisel Relys              912      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:57:43.2 0:56:51.5 18:18 25  26.0       
1523  403  Shakesa Clinton            913      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:02:25.2 0:56:51.9 18:18 32  26.0       
1524  2086 K. Williams                914      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:02:26.4 0:56:53.1 18:19 12  29.0       
1525  1584 Kelli Ruiz                 915      F 10-99           F      Sarasota               FL    US      0:59:01.4 0:56:54.3 18:19 46  27.9       
1526  178  Renee Baine                916      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:59:57.0 0:56:57.6 18:20 55  30.7       
1527  698  Karen Gill                 917      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:59:30.3 0:56:58.3 18:20 51  29.3       
1528  981  Mari Kelley                918      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:59:55.9 0:57:00.0 18:21 23  25.9       
1529  699  Michael Gill               543      M 10-99           M      Land O Lakes           FL    US      0:59:30.3 0:57:00.2 18:21 49  25.7       
1530  1471 Anita Price                919      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:59:56.3 0:57:00.3 18:21 41  26.8       
1531  1680 Karen Slusher              920      F 10-99           F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:59:12.4 0:57:05.4 18:23 57  31.3       
1532  1679 Courtney Slusher           921      F 10-99           F      Port Charlotte         FL    US      0:59:13.0 0:57:06.1 18:23 32  25.9       
1533  1374 Detra Parish               922      F 10-99           F      Safety Harbor          FL    US      1:00:05.0 0:57:06.1 18:23 51  29.2       
1534  899  Bonnie Hyde                923      F 10-99           F      Palmetto               FL    US      0:59:07.8 0:57:08.2 18:23 40  26.5       
1535  1801 Jennifer Ticknor           924      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:59:58.4 0:57:10.0 18:24 32  25.9       
1536  1785 Gresly Thomlison           925      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:00:21.2 0:57:10.2 18:24 35  26.0       
1537  428  Eric Cooper                544      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:00:26.2 0:57:14.5 18:25 43  24.5       
1538  939  James Johnson              545      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:08:38.7 0:57:14.9 18:26 37  23.4       
1539  427  E. Cooper                  32       M 1- 9            M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:00:25.7 0:57:15.9 18:26 7   32.0       
1540  415  Claudia Coker              926      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      0:59:59.8 0:57:20.2 18:27 22  25.8       
1541  576  Jasmine Edwards            927      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:59:57.4 0:57:20.7 18:27 26  25.8       
1542  573  Angela Edwards             928      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      0:59:57.0 0:57:23.2 18:28 50  28.8       
1543  984  Tina Kennedy               929      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:00:16.7 0:57:23.5 18:28 39  26.3       
1544  937  J. Johnson                 35       F 1- 9            F      Clermont               FL    US      1:00:49.6 0:57:26.0 18:29 8   32.3       
1545  915  Alyssa Jackson             930      F 10-99           F      Clermont               FL    US      0:59:32.9 0:57:26.1 18:29 32  25.7       
1546  938  Jahniya Johnson            931      F 10-99           F      Clermont               FL    US      1:00:50.4 0:57:26.3 18:29 13  28.1       
1547  1681 Katie Slusher              932      F 10-99           F      Clermont               FL    US      0:59:33.1 0:57:26.6 18:29 34  25.8       
1548  156  Linda Antunes              933      F 10-99           F      North Port             FL    US      1:00:16.0 0:57:26.6 18:29 69  36.2       
1549  805  Debbie Helmholtz           934      F 10-99           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      0:58:41.7 0:57:28.9 18:30 42  26.7       
1550  421  Sonia Colon                935      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:01:14.4 0:57:40.0 18:34 57  31.0       
1551  1554 A. Rodriguez               33       M 1- 9            M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:01:14.3 0:57:40.0 18:34 8   29.8       
1552  979  Anonymous Participant      546      M 10-99           M                                   US      1:08:37.1 0:57:41.2 18:34 54  26.4       
1553  625  Jessica Fetherston-Resch   936      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:00:25.1 0:57:46.5 18:36 38  26.0       
1554  870  Jackie Horwich             937      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:06:39.0 0:57:47.7 18:36 26  25.6       
1555  1899 Jhermonique White          938      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:06:38.9 0:57:47.8 18:36 29  25.5       
1556  1794 C. Thorn                   34       M 1- 9            M      Zephyrhills            FL    US      1:01:56.1 0:57:49.9 18:37 9   28.2       
1557  1795 Eric Thorn                 547      M 10-99           M      Zephyrhills            FL    US      1:01:58.8 0:57:51.7 18:37 41  23.9       
1558  1793 Barbara Thorn              939      F 10-99           F      Zephyrhills            FL    US      1:01:58.7 0:57:51.9 18:37 36  25.7       
1559  626  M. Fetherston-Resch        35       M 1- 9            M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:00:24.9 0:57:52.5 18:38 5   37.0       
1560  1239 A. Mobley                  940      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:07:12.1 0:58:07.1 18:42 10  29.9       
1561  1240 D. Mobley                  36       M 1- 9            M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:07:14.1 0:58:08.9 18:43 8   29.6       
1562  1176 Donna McMurry              941      F 10-99           F      Sanford                FL    US      1:00:37.3 0:58:10.3 18:43 59  31.5       
1563  1241 Jeremy Mobley              548      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:07:15.9 0:58:11.5 18:44 41  23.7       
1564  796  Alexandra Heath            942      F 10-99           F      Cary                   NC    US      1:03:38.8 0:58:16.4 18:45 26  25.3       
1565  1243 Shauna Mogan               943      F 10-99           F      Pembroke Pines         FL    US      1:03:39.1 0:58:16.8 18:46 30  25.3       
1566  1651 Emily Shapiro              944      F 10-99           F      Winter Garden          FL    US      1:03:40.0 0:58:17.2 18:46 29  25.3       
1567  1947 Zackery Yarborough         549      M 10-99           M      Winter Garden          FL    US      1:03:38.9 0:58:18.1 18:46 32  22.4       
1568  1848 Susan Vanpelt              945      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:00:29.4 0:58:24.9 18:48 47  27.4       
1569  1141 Nancy Masut                946      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:00:28.9 0:58:24.9 18:48 51  28.6       
1570  1323 Joseph Noble               550      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:09:55.8 0:58:26.9 18:49 39  23.3       
1571  376  Ashley Chambers            947      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:00:27.5 0:58:30.4 18:50 26  25.2       
1572  176  Lisa Backer                948      F 10-99           F      Pinellas Park          FL    US      0:59:55.2 0:58:31.4 18:50 28  25.2       
1573  988  Nancy Khawam               949      F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      0:58:46.8 0:58:34.1 18:51 36  25.4       
1574  1039 April Lamont               950      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      0:58:46.8 0:58:34.1 18:51 29  25.2       
1575  309  Tina Bryan                 951      F 10-99           F      Plant City             FL    US      0:58:47.7 0:58:35.2 18:51 48  27.6       
1576  1676 shannon slaughter          952      F 10-99           F      Brooksville            FL    US      0:59:29.5 0:58:46.0 18:55 46  27.0       
1577  861  Sophie Hom                 953      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:01:33.9 0:58:48.1 18:56 49  27.8       
1578  862  Vanessa Hom                954      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      1:01:32.6 0:58:49.9 18:56 47  27.2       
1579  1174 Kelsey McKeon              955      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:06:35.5 0:58:57.3 18:59 26  25.0       
1580  980  Elaine Kelley              956      F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      1:09:55.9 0:59:00.0 18:59 59  31.0       
1581  548  Erin Dudley                957      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      1:00:47.8 0:59:00.7 19:00 39  25.6       
1582  719  A. Gonzalez                37       M 1- 9            M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:01:11.3 0:59:01.2 19:00 6   33.4       
1583  1581 Laura Rozansky             958      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      1:00:47.5 0:59:01.4 19:00 38  25.4       
1584  722  Marti Gonzalez             959      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:01:11.7 0:59:02.3 19:00 44  26.4       
1585  720  Henry Gonzalez             551      M 10-99           M      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:01:13.7 0:59:02.8 19:00 46  24.2       
1586  1580 Jimmy Rozansky             552      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      1:00:47.5 0:59:03.5 19:01 38  22.9       
1587  1568 Becca Romzek               960      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:06:42.2 0:59:04.3 19:01 26  25.0       
1588  550  Christine Dumbleton        961      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:01:06.6 0:59:09.2 19:02 26  25.0       
1589  1077 Simone Leotaud             962      F 10-99           F      Pinellas Park          FL    US      1:00:51.9 0:59:11.9 19:03 33  25.0       
1590  559  Miranda Dyer               963      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:00:51.8 0:59:12.0 19:03 30  24.9       
1591  1175 Nancy McKeon               964      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:06:49.5 0:59:13.2 19:04 62  32.1       
1592  1712 Stacy Southerland          965      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:07:58.6 0:59:18.3 19:05 47  27.0       
1593  1711 C. Southerland             966      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:07:59.9 0:59:19.6 19:06 12  27.8       
1594  761  sierra haas                967      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:00:46.4 0:59:20.0 19:06 16  25.7       
1595  547  Kerrie Dubberly            968      F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      1:01:54.2 0:59:21.4 19:06 24  24.9       
1596  1265 Tory Moore                 969      F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      1:01:53.7 0:59:22.2 19:07 25  24.9       
1597  317  Jessica Buford             970      F 10-99           F      Brooksville            FL    US      1:01:06.5 0:59:31.3 19:09 25  24.8       
1598  579  Veronica Ehrensperger      971      F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:59:46.4 0:59:31.5 19:10 34  24.9       
1599  370  Christina Castillo         972      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:00:58.1 0:59:31.6 19:10 46  26.6       
1600  400  Jimmy Cleveland            553      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:02:43.1 0:59:34.3 19:10 47  24.2       
1601  401  Mary Cleveland             973      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:02:43.1 0:59:34.8 19:11 48  27.1       
1602  1387 Anita Pate                 974      F 10-99           F      Seffner                FL    US      1:02:33.2 0:59:38.6 19:12 56  29.6       
1603  684  Tania Gaudieri             975      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:02:34.5 0:59:39.2 19:12 49  27.4       
1604  387  Christiane Cimon           976      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      1:02:34.1 0:59:39.6 19:12 54  28.9       
1605  1815 Jannice Torres             977      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:02:52.1 0:59:42.7 19:13 47  26.8       
1606  947  Tasha Johnson              978      F 10-99           F      Seminole               FL    US      1:10:52.7 0:59:52.3 19:16 36  24.9       
1607  837  Cheryl Hill                979      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:02:41.7 1:00:00.3 19:19 50  27.5       
1608  836  Brittany Hill              980      F 10-99           F      Dunedin                FL    US      1:02:42.2 1:00:00.6 19:19 28  24.6       
1609  1458 SHARON POPE-THOMAS         981      F 10-99           F      Thonotosassa           FL    US      1:02:57.8 1:00:03.6 19:20 58  30.1       
1610  632  A. Fields                  554      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      1:02:18.0 1:00:03.9 19:20 12  24.0       
1611  444  Barbra Crabtree            982      F 10-99           F      Plant City             FL    US      1:02:57.7 1:00:04.9 19:20 49  27.2       
1612  633  Shannan Fields             983      F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      1:02:19.1 1:00:06.0 19:21 46  26.4       
1613  470  Samantha Cusseaux          984      F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      1:02:19.9 1:00:06.9 19:21 46  26.4       
1614  1843 Jennifer Valley            985      F 10-99           F      Clearwater             FL    US      1:00:42.0 1:00:08.0 19:21 46  26.4       
1615  942  Kali Johnson               986      F 10-99           F      Seminole               FL    US      1:10:52.6 1:00:10.0 19:22 14  26.2       
1616  1684 Angie Smith                987      F 10-99           F      Seminole               FL    US      1:10:52.3 1:00:10.4 19:22 56  29.4       
1617  941  Kai Johnson                555      M 10-99           M      Seminole               FL    US      1:10:52.5 1:00:10.7 19:22 13  23.3       
1618  1579 Kevin Rowland              556      M 10-99           M      Clearwater             FL    US      1:03:06.3 1:00:13.1 19:23 16  22.0       
1619  1140 Amber Massey               988      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:06:42.5 1:00:22.1 19:26 41  25.3       
1620  1922 Daniel Winiarski           557      M 10-99           M      Riverview              FL    US      1:03:16.8 1:00:22.1 19:26 52  24.8       
1621  1758 Gi Sung                    989      F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:02:27.2 1:00:26.0 19:27 35  24.6       
1622  1571 Xiomara Rosario            990      F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:02:40.5 1:00:26.8 19:27 35  24.6       
1623  753  Scott Grussing             558      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:05:52.5 1:00:27.1 19:27 42  23.0       
1624  673  Eric Gale                  559      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:02:28.4 1:00:27.3 19:28 24  21.5       
1625  752  M. Grussing                991      F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:05:53.3 1:00:28.5 19:28 12  27.3       
1626  267  DeAnn Boone                992      F 10-99           F      Wimauma                FL    US      1:02:10.3 1:00:33.0 19:29 43  25.5       
1627  772  Stacey Hanbury             993      F 10-99           F      Seffner                FL    US      1:02:34.7 1:00:44.6 19:33 46  26.1       
1628  748  M. Gross                   36       F 1- 9            F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:02:42.4 1:01:02.3 19:39 5   34.5       
1629  750  Stephen Gross              560      M 10-99           M      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:02:42.9 1:01:02.7 19:39 36  21.8       
1630  747  Jennifer Gross             994      F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:02:47.4 1:01:07.8 19:41 36  24.4       
1631  111  Julean Alexander           995      F 10-99           F      Deland                 FL    US      1:02:38.7 1:01:25.6 19:46 38  24.4       
1632  2076 Heidi Fulcomer             996      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      1:04:45.0 1:01:29.7 19:48 23  24.0       
1633  2075 Ruechel Peterson           997      F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      1:04:45.1 1:01:30.2 19:48 23  24.0       
1634  1897 Dylon Whiddon              561      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:09:08.6 1:01:30.3 19:48 26  21.1       
1635  286  Angela Brenner             998      F 10-99           F      Dunedin                FL    US      1:06:29.9 1:01:30.5 19:48 32  24.0       
1636  898  Thuy Huynh                 999      F 10-99           F      Largo                  FL    US      1:06:30.2 1:01:30.7 19:48 32  24.0       
1637  287  Lindsey Brenner            1000     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:06:30.1 1:01:30.8 19:48 28  24.0       
1638  909  Kristi Ilieva              1001     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:09:09.1 1:01:31.0 19:48 24  24.0       
1639  1091 Max Logan                  1002     F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      1:03:32.9 1:01:36.4 19:50 62  30.8       
1640  2060 Katie Logan                1003     F 10-99           F      Riverview              FL    US      1:03:33.0 1:01:37.6 19:50 26  24.0       
1641  1625 Deborah Saunders           1004     F 10-99           F      Ruskin                 FL    US      1:04:17.4 1:01:58.6 19:57 50  26.6       
1642  913  Cindy Ann Jachrimo         1005     F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      1:04:17.5 1:01:58.9 19:57 50  26.6       
1643  1242 Sara Mobley                1006     F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      1:04:27.9 1:02:03.9 19:59 41  24.6       
1644  1110 Alexander Mainger          562      M 10-99           M      Ruskin                 FL    US      1:04:26.6 1:02:04.0 19:59 18  20.9       
1645  340  Amanda Canzoneri           1007     F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      1:04:28.6 1:02:05.1 19:59 40  24.4       
1646  1624 Charlie Saunders           563      M 10-99           M      Ruskin                 FL    US      1:04:26.9 1:02:07.6 20:00 55  24.7       
1647  1678 Michele Slingluff          1008     F 10-99           F      Parrish                FL    US      1:02:51.5 1:02:09.8 20:01 51  26.9       
1648  126  Patricia Almeida           1009     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:02:51.8 1:02:10.3 20:01 48  26.0       
1649  1197 Michelle Menke             1010     F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      1:04:05.3 1:02:10.5 20:01 55  28.1       
1650  1312 Leah Newton                1011     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:04:05.7 1:02:10.7 20:01 34  23.9       
1651  644  Ashley Fogg                1012     F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:04:17.6 1:02:16.8 20:03 30  23.7       
1652  646  Harold Fogg                564      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:04:19.2 1:02:16.9 20:03 59  25.4       
1653  647  Keri Fogg                  1013     F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:04:19.9 1:02:18.3 20:03 57  28.7       
1654  1886 Amber Weiss                1014     F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      1:06:49.6 1:02:21.7 20:04 37  24.0       
1655  611  Sandra Faenza              1015     F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      1:06:49.6 1:02:21.9 20:04 36  23.9       
1656  1708 Dona Sorhaindo-Norris      1016     F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      1:04:29.3 1:02:37.1 20:09 42  24.5       
1657  1854 Marta Vega                 1017     F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      1:04:29.8 1:02:37.8 20:10 41  24.3       
1658  308  Samantha Bruce             1018     F 10-99           F      Tamptampaa             FL    US      1:04:28.6 1:02:53.8 20:15 27  23.5       
1659  888  Tami Hulse                 1019     F 10-99           F      Davenport              FL    US      1:04:22.6 1:03:09.6 20:20 45  24.9       
1660  863  Linda Homer                1020     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:05:54.2 1:03:09.7 20:20 55  27.7       
1661  2001 Kayla Bonney               1021     F 10-99           F      Largo                  FL    US      1:12:28.5 1:03:11.9 20:20 26  23.4       
1662  2002 Crista Ter Keurst          1022     F 10-99           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:12:29.1 1:03:12.8 20:21 41  24.1       
1663  2080 Adam Sass                  565      M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      1:12:28.6 1:03:13.0 20:21 24  20.5       
1664  439  Christine Cotrim           1023     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:04:14.5 1:03:15.8 20:22 46  25.1       
1665  782  ann HARTMAN                1024     F 10-99           F      Dover                  FL    US      1:05:43.5 1:03:17.9 20:22 49  25.8       
1666  572  Julie Ebert                1025     F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      1:05:43.6 1:03:18.0 20:22 68  32.4       
1667  645  Bradley Fogg               566      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:05:21.2 1:03:19.1 20:23 23  20.5       
1668  1207 Jody Michtell              1026     F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:05:22.8 1:03:20.0 20:23 21  23.3       
1669  115  S. Alier                   37       F 1- 9            F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:05:33.5 1:03:20.3 20:23 9   28.3       
1670  1740 Kelli Stickrath            1027     F 10-99           F      Oldsmar                FL    US      1:13:50.6 1:03:23.8 20:24 48  25.5       
1671  1739 Josh Stickrath             567      M 10-99           M      Oldsmar                FL    US      1:13:51.3 1:03:23.9 20:24 16  20.9       
1672  465  Amy Cunningham             1028     F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      1:07:29.2 1:03:27.1 20:25 42  24.2       
1673  467  Kristy Cunningham          1029     F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      1:07:29.6 1:03:27.8 20:26 34  23.4       
1674  1300 Kazuko Neely               1030     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:06:02.6 1:03:32.7 20:27 48  25.4       
1675  1543 Yanira Rios-Alier          1031     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:05:48.0 1:03:34.6 20:28 41  24.0       
1676  2035 Yamaira Ruiz               1032     F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      1:06:02.8 1:03:34.8 20:28 36  23.4       
1677  676  Cynthia Gallow             1033     F 10-99           F      Dunedin                FL    US      1:05:48.1 1:03:35.2 20:28 43  24.3       
1678  916  Bridget Jackson            1034     F 10-99           F      Seffner                FL    US      1:06:17.6 1:03:35.3 20:28 33  23.3       
1679  1560 Tina Rodriguez             1035     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:07:58.6 1:03:46.2 20:32 50  25.9       
1680  1962 Dawn Zambruski             1036     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:07:58.2 1:03:48.2 20:32 47  25.1       
1681  1383 Toni Pastore               1037     F 10-99           F      Spring Hill            FL    US      1:09:14.1 1:03:58.1 20:35 33  23.1       
1682  549  A. Dumas                   568      M 10-99           M      Spring Hill            FL    US      1:09:14.5 1:03:58.5 20:35 12  22.6       
1683  710  Tim Glasgow                569      M 10-99           M      Lakeland               FL    US      1:14:30.1 1:03:59.5 20:36 49  22.9       
1684  2050 Unknown Partic. 2050       4        No Age Given      M                                           1:16:25.8 1:04:03.7 20:37                
1685  709  M. Glasgow                 38       F 1- 9            F      Lakeland               FL    US      1:14:32.8 1:04:04.1 20:37 6   31.4       
1686  1741 L. Stickrath               1038     F 10-99           F      Oldsmar                FL    US      1:14:33.9 1:04:04.3 20:37 11  26.4       
1687  1917 Laura Willis               1039     F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      1:06:39.9 1:04:08.6 20:39 15  24.2       
1688  1666 Marcia Simonds             1040     F 10-99           F      Lakeland               FL    US      1:06:45.5 1:04:14.3 20:41 64  30.3       
1689  493  Noah Davis                 570      M 10-99           M      Winter Garden          FL    US      1:05:21.4 1:04:17.0 20:41 27  20.2       
1690  383  Victoria Chiaravalle       1041     F 10-99           F      Winter Garden          FL    US      1:05:21.5 1:04:19.2 20:42 28  23.0       
1691  1970 J. Patrick Zettler         571      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:08:37.3 1:04:27.7 20:45 46  22.2       
1692  1878 Wayne Watkins              572      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:06:58.0 1:04:48.8 20:52 66  25.9       
1693  1876 Joy Watkins                1042     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:06:58.3 1:04:52.2 20:53 44  24.0       
1694  1224 Hailey Mills               1043     F 10-99           F      lutz                   FL    US      1:06:35.9 1:05:08.3 20:58 15  23.8       
1695  1254 Pamika Monts               1044     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:07:53.2 1:05:08.7 20:58 34  22.8       
1696  1227 Michael Mills              573      M 10-99           M      Lutz                   FL    US      1:06:36.2 1:05:09.3 20:58 56  23.7       
1697  318  ANGELA BURNS               1045     F 10-99           F      TAMPA                  FL    US      1:05:27.4 1:05:27.4 21:04 48  24.7       
1698  1729 Jennifer Starowesky        1046     F 10-99           F      North Port             FL    US      1:07:55.0 1:05:34.0 21:06 49  24.9       
1699  322  J. Burton                  38       M 1- 9            M      Sarasota               FL    US      1:07:55.1 1:05:34.1 21:06 5   32.7       
1700  1752 Ashleigh Strumil           1047     F 10-99           F      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:07:05.4 1:05:34.2 21:06 22  22.5       
1701  1411 Karen Pelc                 1048     F 10-99           F      Hudson                 FL    US      1:07:05.2 1:05:36.2 21:07 49  24.9       
1702  1611 Devon Sanders              1049     F 10-99           F      Palm Harbor            FL    US      1:07:05.7 1:05:36.7 21:07 29  22.5       
1703  848  Kathleen Hoar              1050     F 10-99           F      Port richey            FL    US      1:07:02.4 1:05:43.1 21:09 31  22.5       
1704  1814 Eileen Torres              1051     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:07:03.3 1:05:43.3 21:09 34  22.6       
1705  1229 Mirtha Minaya              1052     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:11:04.0 1:05:46.2 21:10 79  36.7       
1706  716  Dilia Gomez                1053     F 10-99           F      Peachtree Corners      GA    US      1:11:03.2 1:05:46.6 21:10 73  33.5       
1707  1226 Lynette Mills              1054     F 10-99           F      lutz                   FL    US      1:07:14.6 1:05:46.7 21:10 55  26.6       
1708  1230 Ricardo Minaya             574      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:11:03.2 1:05:46.7 21:10 54  23.1       
1709  1225 Kaelyn Mills               1055     F 10-99           F      lutz                   FL    US      1:07:14.7 1:05:47.3 21:11 16  23.2       
1710  1133 M. Martinez                1056     F 10-99           F      tampa                  FL    US      1:07:08.5 1:05:51.5 21:12 10  26.4       
1711  1872 T. Ward                    1057     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:07:10.2 1:05:52.0 21:12 10  26.4       
1712  191  Michael Banchak            575      M 10-99           M      New Port Richey        FL    US      1:07:03.4 1:05:53.7 21:13 48  22.1       
1713  552  Riley Dunn                 1058     F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:06:04.6 1:06:04.6 21:16 24  22.3       
1714  453  Cyndi Crowder-Dunn         1059     F 10-99           F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      1:06:05.3 1:06:05.3 21:16 47  24.2       
1715  1953 Donna Yoas                 1060     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:10:11.8 1:07:26.0 21:42 62  28.2       
1716  1223 Cindy Mills                1061     F 10-99           F      Odessa                 FL    US      1:10:11.1 1:07:26.1 21:42 61  27.8       
1717  1874 Amanda Waters              1062     F 10-99           F      Winter Garden          FL    US      1:10:01.7 1:07:41.6 21:47 28  21.8       
1718  321  Amilia Burton              1063     F 10-99           F      Sarasota               FL    US      1:10:05.8 1:07:45.2 21:48 32  21.8       
1719  531  A. Doner                   39       F 1- 9            F      Plant City             FL    US      1:09:34.1 1:08:02.0 21:54 8   27.3       
1720  1401 Kolton Pegg                576      M 10-99           M      Valrico                FL    US      1:11:27.4 1:08:08.7 21:56 16  19.4       
1721  1399 Kaelin Pegg                1064     F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      1:11:27.4 1:08:09.2 21:56 20  21.7       
1722  1541 Emily Ringer               1065     F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      1:08:31.1 1:08:12.2 21:57 21  21.7       
1723  1728 Heather Starling           1066     F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      1:08:31.7 1:08:12.7 21:57 39  22.1       
1724  542  Lindsay Marie Drake        1067     F 10-99           F      Thonotosassa           FL    US      1:09:50.8 1:08:19.3 21:59 24  21.6       
1725  532  E. Doner                   40       F 1- 9            F      Plant City             FL    US      1:09:50.8 1:08:20.7 22:00 9   26.2       
1726  1833 Steffenie Tyson            1068     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:11:37.8 1:08:24.6 22:01 27  21.6       
1727  1273 Brian Morgan               577      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:11:37.8 1:08:24.8 22:01 28  19.0       
1728  1059 Morgan Lashley             1069     F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      1:11:47.5 1:08:39.3 22:06 33  21.6       
1729  1084 Julianne Lind              1070     F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      1:11:48.5 1:08:40.2 22:06 28  21.5       
1730  1063 S. layton                  41       F 1- 9            F      Riverview              FL    US      1:11:47.4 1:08:40.6 22:06 5   30.7       
1731  1062 Christy Layton             1071     F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      1:11:47.6 1:08:41.8 22:07 38  21.9       
1732  1973 B. zicchino                42       F 1- 9            F      Lutz                   FL    US      1:12:31.5 1:09:23.8 22:20 9   25.8       
1733  172  Melanie Avila              1072     F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      1:13:00.7 1:09:23.8 22:20 25  21.3       
1734  962  Rebecca Jourdan            1073     F 10-99           F      Orlando                FL    US      1:13:02.3 1:09:25.1 22:21 26  21.3       
1735  262  Katerina Bonaldi           1074     F 10-99           F      Sarasota               FL    US      1:12:32.1 1:09:25.6 22:21 25  21.3       
1736  1906 Alyssa Wieczorkiewicz      1075     F 10-99           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      1:13:02.3 1:09:26.1 22:21 26  21.3       
1737  1972 alicia zicchino            1076     F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      1:12:35.4 1:09:27.7 22:21 44  22.4       
1738  1802 Brenda Tinsley Robinson    1077     F 10-99           F      Seffner                FL    US      1:12:41.5 1:09:47.1 22:28 48  23.2       
1739  346  L. Carbonaro               578      M 10-99           M      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:14:56.7 1:10:48.0 22:47 10  21.9       
1740  348  Patricia Carbonaro         1078     F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      1:15:01.0 1:10:52.0 22:49 57  25.2       
1741  345  Gina Carbonaro             1079     F 10-99           F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:15:01.2 1:10:52.8 22:49 36  21.0       
1742  347  O. Carbonaro               43       F 1- 9            F      Wesley Chapel          FL    US      1:15:01.6 1:10:53.1 22:49 4              
1743  1920 Tim Wilson                 579      M 10-99           M      Tampa                  FL    US      1:14:11.2 1:10:59.7 22:51 42  19.6       
1744  271  Maria Botros-Mishriky      1080     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:14:11.0 1:10:59.8 22:51 26  20.8       
1745  1825 Felisha Trumbach           1081     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:13:25.3 1:11:08.4 22:54 34  20.9       
1746  1604 Ramona Salazar Larrabee    1082     F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      1:13:47.2 1:11:19.6 22:57 53  24.0       
1747  506  Chris Deluna               1083     F 10-99           F      Sarasota               FL    US      1:13:46.4 1:11:20.1 22:58 60  26.0       
1748  533  Kristin Donnelly Menendez  1084     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:14:37.2 1:11:24.1 22:59 44  21.8       
1749  1103 Shannon Lowry              1085     F 10-99           F      Land O Lakes           FL    US      1:14:35.2 1:11:25.2 22:59 42  21.5       
1750  1389 Rishabh Patel              580      M 10-99           M      Brandon                FL    US      1:15:03.6 1:11:38.3 23:03 32  18.3       
1751  757  Erin Guilbeault            1086     F 10-99           F      Lutz                   FL    US      1:13:01.0 1:12:10.7 23:14 38  20.8       
1752  1088 Ann Marie LoCascio         1087     F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      1:12:59.7 1:12:11.2 23:14 50  22.9       
1753  1388 Payal Patel                1088     F 10-99           F      Brandon                FL    US      1:15:49.4 1:12:24.4 23:18 31  20.4       
1754  1256 J. moody                   1089     F 10-99           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      1:17:33.1 1:12:26.8 23:19 12  22.8       
1755  1255 Joy moody                  1090     F 10-99           F      Kissimmee              FL    US      1:17:37.1 1:12:31.0 23:20 40  20.9       
1756  1853 theresa vaughn             1091     F 10-99           F      Holiday                FL    US      1:14:57.5 1:13:00.1 23:30 61  25.7       
1757  1852 terry vaughn               581      M 10-99           M      Holiday                FL    US      1:14:57.9 1:13:00.6 23:30 61  22.1       
1758  2087 Melissa Colleran           1092     F 10-99           F      Tampa                  FL    US      1:16:25.8 1:13:12.0 23:34 34  20.3       
1759  486  Jennifer Davis             1093     F 10-99           F      Bradenton              FL    US      1:15:16.4 1:13:32.3 23:40 37  20.4       
1760  110  Dan Alexander              582      M 10-99           M      Bradenton              FL    US      1:15:16.5 1:13:32.9 23:40 41  18.8       
1761  1406 A. Pekar                   1094     F 10-99           F      Valrico                FL    US      1:16:03.3 1:13:44.9 23:44 11  22.9       
1762  2078 Clarence Monn              583      M 10-99           M      Cape Coral             FL    US      1:16:45.1 1:14:07.9 23:52 35  17.9       
1763  1441 Lan Pham                   1095     F 10-99           F      Largo                  FL    US      1:16:50.1 1:14:14.1 23:54 42  20.7       
1764  2079 Tara Monn                  1096     F 10-99           F      Cape Coral             FL    US      1:16:55.2 1:14:20.4 23:56 34  20.0       
1765  1377 Audrey Parker              1097     F 10-99           F      Largo                  FL    US      1:16:58.5 1:14:20.7 23:56 54  23.2       
1766  778  Ralph Harrilal             584      M 10-99           M      Largo                  FL    US      1:17:00.2 1:14:22.8 23:56 46  19.2       


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     T. Jones 959 9   161     M      Odessa FL US 27:14.3 


Male 10 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Paul Lefebvre 1069 35  1       M      Wesley Chapel FL US 18:51.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     C. Carson 357 8   104     F      Lutz FL US 25:27.1 


Female 10 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Jamie Chantlos 2000 32  5       F      Tampa FL US 19:42.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.