Callaway Fitness Series Sprint Triathlon and Duathlon

Sat June 15, 2019 Pine Mountain, GA US 31822 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country RUN1  T1   BIKE  T2   RUN2  Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division RATE 
                                                                                             Time              Percentage Place                  
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ==== 
1     335 John MacDonald     M      Cumming        GA    US      6:00  1:05 28:21 1:02 17:57 54:23   8:31  56             1        M5559    19   
2     122 P. Beck            M                                   4:32  0:57 32:22 0:56 16:01 54:46   7:36  11             1        M1112    16.7 
3     261 Ben Hall           M      Blountstown    FL    US      5:49  1:08 29:00 1:04 18:55 55:54   8:58  43             1        M4044    18.6 
4     328 Eric Logan         M      Thomaston      GA    US      5:17  1:10 32:15 1:10 17:39 57:28   8:22  48             1        M4549    16.7 
5     212 Stacey Ernstberger F      Lagrange       GA    US      5:31  1:01 34:11 0:55 16:53 58:29   8:01  38             1        F3539    15.8 
6     360 Rose Mishkoff      F      Upatoi         GA    US      5:20  1:28 36:06 1:18 16:35 1:00:46 7:52  42             1        F4044    15   
7     211 Janet English      F      Lagrange       GA    US      5:58  1:13 35:33 2:06 17:53 1:02:40 8:29  54             1        F5054    15.2 
8     220 Amy Fortner        F      Mobile         AL    US      6:56  1:39 33:21 1:32 21:04 1:04:31 9:59  48             1        F4549    16.2 
9     190 Jennifer Davis     F      Columbus       GA    US      6:10  1:29 35:19 1:10 20:53 1:04:59 9:54  42             2        F4044    15.3 
10    351 James McLemore     M      Atlanta        GA    US      6:05  1:33 36:28 1:38 20:38 1:06:19 9:47  51             1        M5054    14.8 
11    469 Robert Sytsma      M      Suwanee        GA    US      6:19  1:37 36:34 2:12 19:51 1:06:31 9:25  47             2        M4549    14.8 
12    181 Matt Crowder       M      Atlanta        GA    US      6:03  1:38 38:20 1:33 19:08 1:06:40 9:05  45             3        M4549    14.1 
13    385 Amy Pataluna       F      Sharpsburg     GA    US      6:45  1:22 35:43 1:39 21:37 1:07:04 10:15 46             2        F4549    15.1 
14    570 Roger Mills        M                     GA    US      7:47  1:22 33:13 1:06 24:25 1:07:50 11:35 74             1        M70+     16.3 
15    238 Candace Gibson     F      Cantonment     FL    US      6:03  2:11 39:13 2:10 18:17 1:07:53 8:40  66             1        F6569    13.8 
16    389 Karen Peddie       F      Bristol        FL    US      6:56  1:45 34:34 2:06 22:48 1:08:07 10:48 55             1        F5559    15.6 
17    336 Lucinda Majors     F      Columbus       GA    US      6:04  1:39 37:42 2:28 20:37 1:08:29 9:47  37             2        F3539    14.3 
18    293 Jennifer Hynes     F      Peachtree City GA    US      6:27  1:26 40:15 1:13 19:33 1:08:52 9:16  54             2        F5054    13.4 
19    306 Charity Keller     F      Waverly Hall   GA    US      6:18  1:19 40:29 1:20 20:07 1:09:31 9:32  33             1        F3034    13.3 
20    429 O. Scheyer         M      Augusta        GA    US      5:43  1:20 40:45 0:51 21:15 1:09:51 10:04 10             1        M0910    13.3 
21    428 Kevin Scheyer      M      Augusta        GA    US      6:04  1:26 40:12 1:06 21:05 1:09:51 10:00 44             2        M4044    13.4 
22    250 Chris Grier        M      Columbus       GA    US      6:11  2:11 35:38 2:31 24:22 1:10:51 11:33 33             1        M3034    15.2 
23    571 Lora Beck          F                     GA    US      6:58  1:18 40:25 1:17 21:04 1:11:00 9:59  40             3        F4044    13.4 
24    555 Mike Thompson      M                     GA    US      6:57  2:52 38:23 2:34 22:04 1:12:48 10:28 62             1        M6064    14.1 
25    130 Lewis Bolen        M      Phenix City    AL    US      7:35  1:34 36:35 1:59 25:25 1:13:07 12:03 50             2        M5054    14.8 
26    134 Lisa Bourg         F      Newnan         GA    US      7:27  1:32 42:00 1:58 22:44 1:15:39 10:47 62             1        F6064    12.9 
27    485 Ray Wade           M      Pace           FL    US      7:03  1:35 41:51 1:32 24:28 1:16:26 11:36 73             2        M70+     12.9 
28    224 Mandie Fowler      F      Bristol        FL    US      6:58  0:58 43:06 1:12 24:21 1:16:33 11:33 41             4        F4044    12.5 
29    574 Jen Ingram         F                     GA    US      6:47  2:09 44:31 1:34 22:23 1:17:22 10:37 43             5        F4044    12.1 
30    253 Benjamin Grizzell  M      Stockbridge    GA    US      7:00  3:12 40:18 2:33 24:31 1:17:31 11:37 57             2        M5559    13.4 
31    500 Deb Willoughby     F      Cataula        GA    US      7:09  1:33 41:07 2:00 25:46 1:17:33 12:13 47             3        F4549    13.1 
32    184 Ashley Curry       M      Birmingham     AL    US      8:52  1:33 46:11 1:41 28:46 1:27:02 13:38 70             3        M70+     11.7 
33    242 Jeffrey Glover     M      Seale          AL    US      8:40  2:33 42:03 2:24 31:58 1:27:36 15:09 53             3        M5054    12.8 
34    408 Norajean Reaves    F      Eastman        GA    US      9:47  2:12 42:24 1:51 32:05 1:28:17 15:13 56             2        F5559    12.7 
35    268 Brian Harris       M      Lexington      SC    US      11:18 3:54 46:19 4:20 40:39 1:46:28 19:16 62             2        M6064    11.7 


F3034
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ==== 
1     Charity Keller 306 33  19      F      Waverly Hall GA US      


F3539
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Stacey Ernstberger 212 38  5       F      Lagrange GA US      
2     Lucinda Majors     336 37  17      F      Columbus GA US      


F4044
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Rose Mishkoff  360 42  6       F      Upatoi GA US        
2     Jennifer Davis 190 42  9       F      Columbus GA US      
3     Lora Beck      571 40  23      F       GA US              
4     Mandie Fowler  224 41  28      F      Bristol FL US       
5     Jen Ingram     574 43  29      F       GA US              


F4549
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Amy Fortner    220 48  8       F      Mobile AL US          
2     Amy Pataluna   385 46  13      F      Sharpsburg GA US      
3     Deb Willoughby 500 47  31      F      Cataula GA US         


F5054
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ==== 
1     Janet English  211 54  7       F      Lagrange GA US            
2     Jennifer Hynes 293 54  18      F      Peachtree City GA US      


F5559
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     Karen Peddie    389 55  16      F      Bristol FL US      
2     Norajean Reaves 408 56  34      F      Eastman GA US      


F6064
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Lisa Bourg 134 62  26      F      Newnan GA US      


F6569
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Candace Gibson 238 66  15      F      Cantonment FL US      


M0910
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ==== 
1     O. Scheyer 429 10  20      M      Augusta GA US      


M1112
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     P. Beck 122 11  2       M                    


M3034
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
1     Chris Grier 250 33  22      M      Columbus GA US      


M4044
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     Ben Hall      261 43  3       M      Blountstown FL US      
2     Kevin Scheyer 428 44  21      M      Augusta GA US          


M4549
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Eric Logan    328 48  4       M      Thomaston GA US      
2     Robert Sytsma 469 47  11      M      Suwanee GA US        
3     Matt Crowder  181 45  12      M      Atlanta GA US        


M5054
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     James McLemore 351 51  10      M      Atlanta GA US          
2     Lewis Bolen    130 50  25      M      Phenix City AL US      
3     Jeffrey Glover 242 53  33      M      Seale AL US            


M5559
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ==== 
1     John MacDonald    335 56  1       M      Cumming GA US          
2     Benjamin Grizzell 253 57  30      M      Stockbridge GA US      


M6064
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ==== 
1     Mike Thompson 555 62  24      M       GA US               
2     Brian Harris  268 62  35      M      Lexington SC US      


M70+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ==== 
1     Roger Mills  570 74  14      M       GA US                
2     Ray Wade     485 73  27      M      Pace FL US            
3     Ashley Curry 184 70  32      M      Birmingham AL US      

Embed Code