Callaway Fitness Series Sprint Triathlon and Duathlon

Sat June 16, 2018 Pine Mountain, GA US 31822 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name              Gender City          State Country Clock   Pace  Age Age        DIVISION RUN1  T1   BIKE  RATE T2    RUN2  
                                                           Time              Percentage                                            
===== ================= ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ===== 
1     Tom Kutter        M      Loganville    GA    US      46:37   5:50  37             M3539    5:41  1:36 25:44 22.5 1:20  12:19 
2     Bruce Bankston    M      Athens        GA    US      57:09   8:01  46             M4549    8:00  1:25 29:53 19.4 0:59  16:54 
3     John MacDonald    M      Cumming       GA    US      57:25   8:44  54             M5054    9:13  1:27 27:00 21.4 1:22  18:26 
4     Jennifer Smith    F      Atlanta       GA    US      59:19   8:51  35             F3539    8:39  1:08 29:43 19.5 1:11  18:40 
5     Bobby Lumpkin     M      Lagrange      GA    US      1:03:45 9:23  45             M4549    8:16  1:59 32:21 17.9 1:23  19:48 
6     Mike Werle        M      Cataula       GA    US      1:03:52 9:08  39             M3539    8:38  1:45 32:59 17.5 1:17  19:15 
7     Maryanne Terry    F      Hilton Head   SC    US      1:04:18 10:23 53             F5054    9:29  1:19 30:19 19.1 1:20  21:54 
8     Eric Logan        M      Thomaston     GA    US      1:05:07 9:37  46             M4549    8:57  1:49 32:59 17.5 1:07  20:16 
9     Felix Scheyer     M      Augusta       GA    US      1:05:49 9:01  13             M1314    9:38  1:57 34:05 17.0 1:08  19:02 
10    Charlean Parks    F                    GA    US      1:05:49 9:40  41             F4044    8:56  1:23 34:08 16.9 1:01  20:22 
11    Debbie MacDonald  F      Cumming       GA    US      1:06:00 10:10 54             F5054    9:54  1:38 31:35 18.3 1:29  21:26 
12    Roger Mills       M                    GA    US      1:07:04 10:55 72             M70+     10:47 1:28 30:34 18.9 1:17  23:01 
13    Jason Collins     M      Prattville    AL    US      1:07:26 12:06 42             M4044    9:14  1:27 30:00 19.3 1:17  25:31 
14    Amy Pataluna      F      Newnan        GA    US      1:08:02 10:20 44             F4044    9:33  1:23 34:09 16.9 1:10  21:49 
15    Joe Koennecke     M      Fort Mitchell AL    US      1:09:21 8:45  49             M4549    8:33  2:00 38:19 15.1 2:05  18:27 
16    Tori Thompson     F                    GA    US      1:09:43 8:25  32             F3034    8:18  2:52 38:12 15.1 2:40  17:44 
17    E. Westrip        F      Woodstock     GA    US      1:13:22 9:18  8              F0108    8:08  1:36 42:22 13.7 1:39  19:38 
18    Mike Thompson     M                    GA    US      1:16:04 11:12 60             M6064    10:03 3:12 36:19 15.9 2:54  23:38 
19    Christine McClung F      Midland       GA    US      1:16:57 11:07 51             F5054    10:35 1:38 39:31 14.6 1:49  23:26 
20    Michael Masselter M      Austell       GA    US      1:18:30 9:24  37             M3539    18:49 1:01 37:35 15.4 1:17  19:50 
21    C. Westrip        M      Woodstock     GA    US      1:20:21 10:19 7              M0108    9:10  2:15 45:12 12.8 2:01  21:45 
22    Chelsea Donovan   F                    GA    US      1:24:24 11:36 24             F2024    14:00 1:32 43:02 13.4 1:24  24:28 
23    Kevin Scheyer     M      Augusta       GA    US      1:29:54 9:55  42             M4044    9:52  1:46 55:50 10.4 1:32  20:56 
24    O. Scheyer        M      Augusta       GA    US      1:29:54 9:56  8              M0108    9:53  1:51 55:45 10.4 1:30  20:58 
25    Jill Willis       F                    GA    US      1:30:34 14:13 48             F4549    18:53 1:38 38:00 15.2 2:06  29:59 
26    Melanie Lynch     F      Orchard Hill  GA    US      1:32:33 12:48 47             F4549    13:20 1:48 48:51 11.8 1:35  27:01 
27    Kathleen Mason    F      Columbus      GE    NL      1:37:05 14:24 52             F5054    12:16 2:51 49:34 11.7 2:03  30:23 
28    Brian Shirley     M      Columbus      GA    US      1:37:05 14:24 45             M4549    12:16 3:08 35:42 16.2 15:38 30:23 
29    Brooke Hall       F      Blountstown   FL    US      1:37:19 14:36 37             F3539    12:34 1:57 49:54 11.6 2:07  30:48 
30    Chris Collins     M      Alexandria    AL    US      1:39:08 13:14 46             M4549    10:04 1:30 57:49 10.0 1:52  27:54 
31    Nancy Hall        F      Cataula       GA    US      1:39:16 15:48 56             F5559    14:49 3:15 44:34 13.0 3:20  33:20 
32    Charlotte Main    F      Conyers       GA    US      1:47:00 14:52 46             F4549    15:30 7:02 52:01 11.1 1:08  31:22 
33    Sayward Masselter F      Austell       GA    US      1:47:32 14:00 38             F3539    22:32 1:57                  29:31 
34    Erica Barnes      F      Vestavia      AL    US      2:08:13 25:28 35             F3539    13:11 2:26 55:02 10.5 3:53  53:44 

Embed Code