MUDDY MINI HALF MARATHON, QUARTER MARATHON & 5K

Sat June 13, 2020 Maumee, OH US 43537 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                    
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     1176 Eric Lagat             M      Toledo           OH    US      1:08:46.0 1:08:45.5 5:15  28  84.9       1        Overall Male    
2     1082 Evan Schwartz          M      Columbus         OH    US      1:09:46.2 1:09:45.6 5:20  23  83.7       2        Overall Male    
3     1175 Geoffrey Kiprotich     M      Toledo           OH    US      1:13:36.5 1:13:36.2 5:38  38  80.6       3        Overall Male    
4     786  Eric Wymer             M      North Baltimore  OH    US      1:17:00.0 1:16:59.3 5:53  23  75.8       4        Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 1        M2024           
5     1081 Nick Bandy             M      Columbus         OH    US      1:17:43.5 1:17:42.7 5:56  20  75.1       5        Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 2        M2024           
6     1014 Paul Bete              M      Beavercreek      OH    US      1:18:39.0 1:18:38.4 6:01  19  74.2       6        Overall Male    
7     1058 Jason Bumb             M      new Riegel       OH    US      1:18:52.4 1:18:51.4 6:02  31  74.0       7        Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 1        M3034           
8     560  Nate Webster           M      Van Buren        OH    US      1:20:16.1 1:20:14.8 6:08  39  74.4       8        Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 1        M3539           
9     742  Jeffrey Lammers        M      Bowling Green    OH    US      1:20:43.2 1:20:41.9 6:10  42  75.5       9        Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 1        Master's Male   
10    957  Eddie Keaveny          M      Toledo           OH    US      1:21:53.4 1:21:51.4 6:15  32  71.3       10       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 2        M3034           
11    889  Noah Fisher            M      Defiance         OH    US      1:22:43.9 1:22:40.0 6:19  15  73.1       11       Overall Male    
12    1067 Jake Barnes            M      Maumee           OH    US      1:24:44.5 1:24:42.0 6:28  19  68.9       12       Overall Male    
13    900  Kevin Egan             M      Toledo           OH    US      1:24:58.7 1:24:58.4 6:30  41  71.1       13       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 2        Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 1        M4044           
14    569  Sammie Zishka          F      Lancaster        OH    US      1:28:52.3 1:28:51.2 6:47  21  73.5       1        Overall Female  
15    650  Todd Germana           M      Sylvania         OH    US      1:29:20.3 1:29:19.3 6:50  43  68.8       14       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 3        Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 2        M4044           
16    793  Eric Glinski           M      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:29:50.0 1:29:47.0 6:52  42  67.8       15       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 4        Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 3        M4044           
17    577  Evan Gaynor            M      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:30:00.0 1:29:58.4 6:53  29  64.9       16       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 1        M2529           
18    880  Brooke Tullis          F      Maumee           OH    US      1:30:00.0 1:29:59.0 6:53  25  72.5       2        Overall Female  
19    946  Mark Strause           M      Toledo           OH    US      1:30:01.3 1:29:58.7 6:53  44  68.8       17       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 5        Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 4        M4044           
20    663  Jeremiah Wagner        M      Bowling Green    OH    US      1:30:10.0 1:30:07.9 6:53  39  66.2       18       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 2        M3539           
21    538  Matt Mullan            M      Maumee           OH    US      1:30:16.8 1:30:14.2 6:54  37  65.5       19       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 3        M3539           
22    853  Clayton Rice           M      Toledo           OH    US      1:30:52.7 1:30:51.6 6:57  22  64.3       20       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 3        M2024           
23    965  Jeff Steunenberg       M      Toledo           OH    US      1:30:57.8 1:30:51.9 6:57  40  66.1       21       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 6        Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 5        M4044           
24    879  Mackenzie Chojnacky    F      Maumee           OH    US      1:31:06.4 1:31:05.2 6:58  24  71.6       3        Overall Female  
25    1184 Derek Messer           M      Holland          OH    US      1:31:52.9 1:31:51.4 7:01  20  63.6       22       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 4        M2024           
26    795  Tom West               M      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:32:47.2 1:32:42.1 7:05  45  67.4       23       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 7        Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 1        M4549           
27    934  Melanie Worley         F      Sylvania         OH    US      1:32:56.2 1:32:54.6 7:06  23  70.2       4        Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 1        F2024           
28    651  Priscilla Timmons      F      Toledo           OH    US      1:33:51.9 1:33:43.7 7:10  24  69.6       5        Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 2        F2024           
29    1089 Matt Harrison          M      Toledo           OH    US      1:34:11.3 1:34:09.5 7:12  38  63.0       26       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 5        M3539           
30    1191 Chris Farrar           M      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:34:11.7 1:34:06.1 7:11  53  71.1       25       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 8        Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 1        M5054           
31    757  Jennette Goans         F      Waterville       OH    US      1:34:11.9 1:34:07.2 7:12  27  69.3       6        Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 1        F2529           
32    623  Justin Riffle          M      Dublin           OH    US      1:34:12.0 1:34:05.5 7:11  35  62.4       24       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 4        M3539           
33    1066 Andrea Smith           F      Ottawa           OH    US      1:34:20.9 1:34:18.9 7:12  26  69.1       7        Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 2        F2529           
34    896  Michael Biesiada       M      Dundee           MI    US      1:34:36.0 1:34:30.3 7:13  38  62.8       27       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 6        M3539           
35    930  Jason Stroud           M      Toledo           OH    US      1:34:41.6 1:34:35.6 7:14  34  61.9       28       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 3        M3034           
36    733  Joseph Balwinski       M      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:34:59.5 1:34:55.7 7:15  34  61.7       29       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 4        M3034           
37    841  Roger Davenport        M      Toledo           OH    US      1:35:05.3 1:35:03.3 7:16  37  62.2       31       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 7        M3539           
38    638  Julie Riffle           F      Dublin           OH    US      1:35:15.9 1:35:07.6 7:16  35  69.2       8        Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 1        F3539           
39    1186 Steve Slivka           M      Toledo           OH    US      1:35:33.7 1:35:31.2 7:18  34  61.3       32       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 5        M3034           
40    1069 Dakota Freeman         M      Edgerton         OH    US      1:35:42.6 1:34:57.7 7:15  19  61.5       30       Overall Male    
41    904  Ben Bodi               M      Toledo           OH    US      1:36:36.6 1:36:32.2 7:23  27  60.5       33       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 2        M2529           
42    1006 Amy Spieth             F      Napoleon         OH    US      1:37:38.3 1:37:34.1 7:27  43  70.7       9        Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 1        Master's Female 
43    576  Karen Klapper          F      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:38:18.3 1:38:09.6 7:30  40  68.7       10       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 2        Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 1        F4044           
44    698  Sean Murray            M      Toledo           OH    US      1:38:25.9 1:38:20.2 7:31  35  59.7       34       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 8        M3539           
45    626  Robert Marks           M      Toledo           OH    US      1:38:44.2 1:38:42.1 7:33  24  59.2       36       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 5        M2024           
46    522  Adam Hill              M      Chicago          IL    US      1:38:44.8 1:38:38.3 7:32  37  59.9       35       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 9        M3539           
47    1007 Dom Capucini           M      Sandusky         OH    US      1:38:59.0 1:38:55.0 7:34  22  59.0       37       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 6        M2024           
48    1034 Emily Florian          F      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:39:07.9 1:38:58.9 7:34  28  65.9       11       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 3        F2529           
49    940  Patrick Allen          M      Maumee           OH    US      1:39:15.4 1:39:12.0 7:35  50  65.7       38       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 9        Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 2        M5054           
50    968  Wesley Mc Kee          M      Lambertville     MI    US      1:39:41.6 1:39:39.2 7:37  50  65.4       39       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 10       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 3        M5054           
51    1054 Amanda Elliott         F      U S A F Academy  CO    US      1:40:05.3 1:40:03.6 7:39  20  65.7       12       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 3        F2024           
52    951  Paul Ebert             M      Northville       MI    US      1:40:25.6 1:40:11.5 7:39  28  58.3       40       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 3        M2529           
53    836  Tim Corbey             M      Toledo           OH    US      1:40:35.8 1:40:30.9 7:41  56  68.4       41       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 11       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 1        M5559           
54    1019 Kevin Tietje           M      Van Wert         OH    US      1:40:39.0 1:40:32.8 7:41  28  58.1       42       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 4        M2529           
55    628  Susan Hanifan          F      Whitehouse       OH    US      1:40:54.5 1:40:49.4 7:42  39  66.5       13       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 2        F3539           
56    549  Andres Castrillon      M      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:41:03.8 1:40:56.9 7:43  45  61.9       44       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 12       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 2        M4549           
57    938  Nate Murphy            M      Bellefontaine    OH    US      1:41:07.1 1:41:03.2 7:43  15  59.8       45       Overall Male    
58    979  Heidi Fether           F      Sylvania         OH    US      1:41:11.8 1:40:55.6 7:43  31  64.7       14       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 1        F3034           
59    796  Derek Gyori            M      Oregon           OH    US      1:41:20.7 1:40:54.6 7:43  25  57.9       43       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 5        M2529           
60    660  Sebastian Rue          M      Defiance         OH    US      1:41:22.2 1:41:18.1 7:44  25  57.6       46       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 6        M2529           
61    800  Tim Oser               M      Waterville       OH    US      1:41:39.7 1:41:34.3 7:46  49  63.6       47       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 13       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 3        M4549           
62    1170 Mary Dressel           F      Whitehouse       OH    US      1:41:39.7 1:41:33.3 7:46  43  67.9       15       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 3        Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 2        F4044           
63    1197 Rodolphe Jamet         M      Toledo           OH    US      1:42:28.7 1:42:24.0 7:49  46  61.5       48       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 14       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 4        M4549           
64    888  Stephanie Egan         F      Toledo           OH    US      1:42:34.5 1:42:30.2 7:50  38  65.1       16       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 3        F3539           
65    1017 Derek Rowland          M      Canton           MI    US      1:43:38.3 1:43:24.8 7:54  43  59.4       49       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 15       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 6        M4044           
66    734  Steven Zydorczyk       M      Toledo           OH    US      1:43:57.2 1:43:27.3 7:54  56  66.4       50       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 16       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 2        M5559           
67    559  Steve Taggart          M      Cincinnati       OH    US      1:44:05.5 1:43:48.6 7:56  25  56.2       51       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 7        M2529           
68    999  Herman Burmeister      M      Toledo           OH    US      1:44:16.7 1:44:12.6 7:58  52  63.6       53       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 17       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 4        M5054           
69    1033 Jared Parseghian       M      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:44:22.9 1:44:08.4 7:57  35  56.4       52       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 10       M3539           
70    649  Thomas Barker          M      Maumee           OH    US      1:44:57.7 1:44:49.8 8:01  48  61.1       54       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 18       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 5        M4549           
71    758  Collin Moore           M      Napoleon         OH    US      1:45:01.4 1:44:51.7 8:01  17  56.2       55       Overall Male    
72    570  Kelly Modlinski        F      Toledo           OH    US      1:45:03.1 1:44:53.6 8:01  37  63.3       17       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 4        F3539           
73    981  Dennis Delapp          M      Sylvania         OH    US      1:45:41.6 1:45:24.0 8:03  56  65.2       56       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 19       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 3        M5559           
74    621  Josh Brown             M      Maumee           OH    US      1:47:25.6 1:47:10.5 8:11  36  54.9       57       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 11       M3539           
75    1072 Simon Miller           M      Defiance         OH    US      1:47:47.2 1:47:43.8 8:14  20  54.2       58       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 7        M2024           
76    927  Sam Torres             M      Toledo           OH    US      1:48:04.6 1:47:57.3 8:15  64  68.7       59       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 20       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 1        M6064           
77    986  Matt Vielhaber         M      Maumee           OH    US      1:48:19.4 1:48:15.9 8:16  24  53.9       61       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 8        M2024           
78    949  Kori Kawczynski        F      Sylvania         OH    US      1:48:20.1 1:48:11.9 8:16  39  62.0       18       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 5        F3539           
79    1087 Kevin Gerken           M      Napoleon         OH    US      1:48:35.1 1:48:09.6 8:16  53  61.9       60       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 21       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 5        M5054           
80    607  Lisa Wagner            F      Maumee           OH    US      1:48:42.6 1:48:30.9 8:17  42  63.0       19       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 4        Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 3        F4044           
81    858  Michelle Brooks        F      Sylvania         OH    US      1:48:45.3 1:48:33.3 8:18  49  67.5       20       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 5        Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 1        F4549           
82    759  Jordan Beck            M      Wauseon          OH    US      1:49:05.1 1:48:53.8 8:19  30  53.6       62       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 6        M3034           
83    792  John Findling          M      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:49:23.2 1:49:12.2 8:21  33  53.5       63       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 7        M3034           
84    529  James Kantner          M      Maumee           OH    US      1:49:35.9 1:49:19.5 8:21  44  56.7       64       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 22       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 7        M4044           
85    980  Kevin Tiwari           M      Sylvania         OH    US      1:49:39.8 1:49:32.4 8:22  29  53.3       67       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 8        M2529           
86    1202 Victoria Hassen        F      Maumee           OH    US      1:49:40.4 1:49:02.0 8:20  22  59.8       21       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 4        F2024           
87    706  Jeff Knowlan           M      Waldron          MI    US      1:49:43.9 1:49:30.9 8:22  54  61.6       65       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 23       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 6        M5054           
88    837  Kyle Maxwell           M      Westland         MI    US      1:49:43.9 1:49:31.3 8:22  30  53.3       66       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 8        M3034           
89    788  Becky Mincheff         F      Oregon           OH    US      1:49:45.4 1:49:40.6 8:23  53  70.1       23       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 6        Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 1        F5054           
90    781  Heidi Irwin            F      Findlay          OH    US      1:49:49.4 1:49:35.5 8:22  37  60.6       22       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 6        F3539           
91    692  James Magoun           M      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:50:16.8 1:50:14.2 8:25  50  59.1       68       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 24       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 7        M5054           
92    732  Krista Balwinski       F      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:50:29.0 1:50:23.5 8:26  32  59.2       25       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 2        F3034           
93    1088 Steve McNamee          M      Sylvania         OH    US      1:50:30.9 1:50:27.0 8:26  44  56.1       69       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 25       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 8        M4044           
94    985  Logan Patek            F      Metamora         OH    US      1:50:32.1 1:50:07.6 8:25  21  59.3       24       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 5        F2024           
95    872  Lucas Fellman          M      Ida              MI    US      1:50:34.2 1:50:33.3 8:27  32  52.8       70       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 9        M3034           
96    1086 Jacob Hauter           M      Archbold         OH    US      1:51:11.8 1:50:36.5 8:27  20  52.8       71       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 9        M2024           
97    955  Devin Wachowiak        M      Temperance       MI    US      1:51:51.4 1:51:41.5 8:32  34  52.4       72       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 10       M3034           
98    545  Keith Williams         M      Fostoria         OH    US      1:52:03.1 1:51:58.6 8:33  43  54.8       73       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 26       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 9        M4044           
99    737  Aurora Lopez           F      Toledo           OH    US      1:52:13.6 1:52:06.3 8:34  24  58.2       26       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 6        F2024           
100   916  Alexis Misra           F      Temperance       MI    US      1:52:28.8 1:52:19.6 8:35  33  58.3       27       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 3        F3034           
101   639  Ben Lefevre            M      Oregon           OH    US      1:52:32.9 1:52:16.4 8:35  20  52.0       75       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 10       M2024           
102   713  Michael Horvath        M      Waterville       OH    US      1:52:51.3 1:52:06.9 8:34  44  55.2       74       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 27       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 10       M4044           
103   550  Andrea Longenecker     F      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:52:56.9 1:52:45.0 8:37  41  60.2       28       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 7        Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 4        F4044           
104   673  Jill Rygalski          F      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:52:59.5 1:52:50.6 8:37  31  57.8       29       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 4        F3034           
105   648  Britney Jallad         F      Toledo           OH    US      1:53:07.7 1:53:00.5 8:38  27  57.7       30       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 4        F2529           
106   624  Edward Kolanko         M      Walbridge        OH    US      1:53:14.9 1:52:49.8 8:37  44  54.9       76       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 28       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 11       M4044           
107   818  Chris Wiederhold       M      Petersburg       MI    US      1:53:24.5 1:53:18.4 8:39  48  56.5       78       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 29       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 6        M4549           
108   941  Kyla Sofo              F      Hollandholland   OH    US      1:53:35.2 1:53:13.5 8:39  22  57.6       31       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 7        F2024           
109   912  Kevin Decker           M      Whitehouse       OH    US      1:53:38.4 1:53:25.3 8:40  50  57.4       79       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 30       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 8        M5054           
110   1096 Aaron Birney           M      Toledo           OH    US      1:53:59.9 1:52:54.1 8:38  24  51.7       77       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 11       M2024           
111   653  David Kalman           M      Maumee           OH    US      1:54:18.1 1:54:08.0 8:43  46  55.2       81       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 31       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 7        M4549           
112   745  David Barnes           M      Bowling Green    OH    US      1:54:18.7 1:54:04.8 8:43  36  51.6       80       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 12       M3539           
113   567  John Osinski Sr.       M      Maumee           OH    US      1:54:38.5 1:54:25.9 8:45  56  60.1       82       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 32       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 4        M5559           
114   1040 Michael Lumbrezer      M      Swanton          OH    US      1:54:50.1 1:54:34.3 8:45  27  51.0       83       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 9        M2529           
115   532  Bob Thomason           M      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:55:01.4 1:54:54.5 8:47  46  54.8       85       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 34       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 9        M4549           
116   629  Chad Sabo              M      Maumee           OH    US      1:55:03.3 1:54:47.7 8:46  46  54.9       84       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 33       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 8        M4549           
117   610  Kristi Riley           F      Bowling Green    OH    US      1:55:12.7 1:54:49.3 8:46  35  57.3       32       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 7        F3539           
118   782  Hermela Tezera         F      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:55:15.8 1:55:00.9 8:47  31  56.7       33       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 5        F3034           
119   987  Matthew Meiser         M      Monroe           MI    US      1:55:46.6 1:55:33.8 8:50  44  53.6       86       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 35       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 12       M4044           
120   769  Gary Ventimiglia       M      Swanton          OH    US      1:56:10.4 1:55:51.0 8:51  33  50.5       87       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 11       M3034           
121   608  Sean Wheelock          M      Maumee           OH    US      1:56:44.3 1:56:35.0 8:54  22  50.1       88       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 12       M2024           
122   873  Cristy Pappas          F      Berkey           OH    US      1:57:17.3 1:57:08.6 8:57  44  59.3       34       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 8        Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 5        F4044           
123   919  Keith Coppler          M      Toledo           OH    US      1:57:18.1 1:56:53.9 8:56  35  50.2       89       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 13       M3539           
124   865  Michael Voss           M      Toledo           OH    US      1:57:49.5 1:57:34.3 8:59  36  50.1       90       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 14       M3539           
125   542  Thomas Villagomez      M      Swanton          OH    US      1:58:04.2 1:57:47.6 9:00  63  62.3       92       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 36       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 2        M6064           
126   971  Scott Brown            M      Toledo           OH    US      1:58:10.0 1:57:58.7 9:01  47  53.8       93       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 37       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 10       M4549           
127   932  Staci Stroud           F      Toledo           OH    US      1:58:14.4 1:58:02.3 9:01  37  56.2       36       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 8        F3539           
128   864  Troy Licata            M      Lambertville     MI    US      1:58:15.6 1:58:07.1 9:01  48  54.2       94       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 38       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 11       M4549           
129   1026 Augie Tipping          M      Circleville      OH    US      1:58:17.4 1:57:39.1 8:59  15  51.4       91       Overall Male    
130   616  Brett Strickland       M      Waterville       OH    US      1:58:26.7 1:58:11.2 9:02  33  49.5       95       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 12       M3034           
131   633  Marc Buwalda           M      Kendallville     IN    US      1:58:26.8 1:58:11.2 9:02  32  49.4       96       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 13       M3034           
132   887  Jeffery Stiner         M      Rossford         OH    US      1:58:37.6 1:58:30.0 9:03  46  53.1       97       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 39       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 12       M4549           
133   1057 Lex Lykans             F      Toledo           OH    US      1:58:41.3 1:57:43.4 9:00  21  55.5       35       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 8        F2024           
134   1171 Melissa Sanford        F      Bowling Green    OH    US      1:58:42.2 1:58:18.6 9:02  32  55.3       37       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 6        F3034           
135   950  Jennifer Breeze        F      Pittsburgh       PA    US      1:58:44.3 1:58:29.6 9:03  24  55.0       38       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 9        F2024           
136   761  Tara Weirich           F      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:58:52.4 1:58:41.0 9:04  32  55.1       41       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 7        F3034           
137   501  Nolan Miller           M      Wauseon          OH    US      1:58:54.5 1:58:43.4 9:04  30  49.2       99       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 14       M3034           
138   528  Josie Wielinski        F      Waterville       OH    US      1:58:54.6 1:58:37.9 9:04  20  55.4       39       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 10       F2024           
139   926  Matthew Trzcinski      M      Toledo           OH    US      1:58:57.8 1:58:32.4 9:03  43  51.8       98       Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 40       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 13       M4044           
140   715  Max Morrissey          M      Oregon           OH    US      1:59:02.6 1:58:54.0 9:05  28  49.1       100      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 10       M2529           
141   1094 Kelly Fodo             F      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:59:02.9 1:58:39.8 9:04  29  54.9       40       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 5        F2529           
142   703  Andrew Duffy           M      Tiffin           OH    US      1:59:15.1 1:58:58.1 9:05  37  49.7       101      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 15       M3539           
143   992  Dan Durham             M      Toledo           OH    US      1:59:23.9 1:59:14.2 9:07  53  56.1       102      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 41       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 9        M5054           
144   1195 Rob Lamere             M      Perrysburg       OH    US      1:59:40.5 1:59:32.9 9:08  35  49.1       103      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 16       M3539           
145   1090 Tracie Paine           F      North Ridgeville OH    US      1:59:43.1 1:59:23.9 9:07  41  56.9       42       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 9        Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 6        F4044           
146   1187 Matthew Marshall       M      Toledo           OH    US      1:59:56.1 1:59:49.3 9:09  39  49.8       105      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 17       M3539           
147   863  Donald Mackinnon       M      Toledo           OH    US      1:59:56.6 1:59:39.4 9:09  54  56.4       104      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 42       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 10       M5054           
148   731  Sarah Anderson         F      Maumee           OH    US      1:59:58.0 1:59:43.5 9:09  36  55.2       44       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 10       F3539           
149   1010 Michael Newcomer       M      Findlay          OH    US      1:59:59.5 1:59:56.6 9:10  38  49.5       107      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 18       M3539           
150   520  Kendra Klos            F      Clyde            OH    US      2:00:06.9 1:59:43.0 9:09  36  55.2       43       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 9        F3539           
151   573  Michael Fisher         M      Bowling Green    OH    US      2:00:12.4 1:59:56.6 9:10  54  56.3       108      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 44       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 11       M5054           
152   1173 David Bellian          M      maumee           OH    US      2:00:17.3 1:59:55.0 9:10  47  53.0       106      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 43       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 13       M4549           
153   962  Emily Niedzwiecki      F      Toledo           OH    US      2:00:19.9 1:59:57.4 9:10  38  55.6       45       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 11       F3539           
154   553  Thaddeus Bullock       M      Ann Arbor        MI    US      2:00:50.8 2:00:41.5 9:13  37  49.0       109      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 19       M3539           
155   644  Benjamin Otley         M      Bowling Green    OH    US      2:01:01.6 2:00:54.9 9:14  43  50.8       110      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 45       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 14       M4044           
156   690  Jim Fritz              M      Whitehouse       OH    US      2:01:03.3 2:00:56.7 9:14  45  51.6       111      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 46       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 14       M4549           
157   777  Kevin Herman           M      Whitehouse       OH    US      2:01:03.8 2:00:57.6 9:14  47  52.5       112      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 47       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 15       M4549           
158   1018 Katelyn Liska          F      Defiance         OH    US      2:01:21.2 2:01:13.1 9:16  28  53.8       48       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 6        F2529           
159   537  Kate Skaff             F      Maumee           OH    US      2:01:29.6 2:01:12.7 9:16  43  56.9       47       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 11       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 8        F4044           
160   755  Mike Webster           M      Wauseon          OH    US      2:01:31.0 2:01:19.6 9:16  31  48.1       113      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 15       M3034           
161   743  Amy Lammers            F      Bowling Green    OH    US      2:01:35.2 2:01:12.2 9:16  42  56.4       46       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 10       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 7        F4044           
162   565  Alan Isbell            M      Oregon           OH    US      2:02:00.7 2:01:42.8 9:18  53  55.0       115      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 49       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 12       M5054           
163   1167 Brett Miller           M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:02:05.2 2:01:58.2 9:19  35  48.1       116      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 20       M3539           
164   700  Foster Clark           M      Findlay          OH    US      2:02:08.3 2:01:36.4 9:17  41  49.7       114      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 48       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 15       M4044           
165   754  Madison Strall         F      Toledo           OH    US      2:02:11.0 2:01:50.8 9:19  23  53.5       49       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 11       F2024           
166   664  Lyndsey Lucio          F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:02:12.3 2:02:00.5 9:19  30  53.5       50       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 8        F3034           
167   654  Jason Lockard          M      swanton          OH    US      2:02:14.1 2:02:04.3 9:20  42  49.9       118      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 51       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 16       M4044           
168   530  Tim Kohler             M      Waterville       OH    US      2:02:16.8 2:02:03.6 9:20  50  53.4       117      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 50       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 13       M5054           
169   614  Lisa Diekman           F      Martin           OH    US      2:02:19.4 2:02:00.5 9:19  55  64.6       51       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 12       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 1        F5559           
170   1178 Allison Richard        F      Maumee           OH    US      2:02:38.5 2:02:03.7 9:20  30  53.4       52       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 9        F3034           
171   1196 Ken Adkins             M      Toledo           OH    US      2:02:52.1 2:02:46.3 9:23  53  54.5       121      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 54       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 14       M5054           
172   1193 Jason Raike            M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:02:57.7 2:02:50.6 9:23  37  48.1       123      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 21       M3539           
173   1177 John Schumaker         M      Maumee           OH    US      2:03:07.1 2:02:17.5 9:21  47  51.9       119      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 52       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 16       M4549           
174   1023 Robert Valle           M      Sherwood         OH    US      2:03:10.2 2:02:43.6 9:23  46  51.3       120      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 53       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 17       M4549           
175   751  Stephanie Funkhouser   F      Monclova         OH    US      2:03:22.0 2:03:05.4 9:24  37  53.9       53       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 12       F3539           
176   905  Nate Thompson          M      Whitehouse       OH    US      2:03:23.2 2:03:05.2 9:24  36  47.8       124      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 22       M3539           
177   701  Andrea Born            F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:03:40.6 2:03:20.9 9:25  39  54.4       54       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 13       F3539           
178   1042 Max Dobler             M      Columbus         OH    US      2:03:45.0 2:02:50.0 9:23  29  47.5       122      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 11       M2529           
179   877  Robert Jelf            M      Toledo           OH    US      2:03:51.2 2:03:33.4 9:26  35  47.5       125      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 23       M3539           
180   543  Colleen Irmen          F      Holland          OH    US      2:03:54.9 2:03:37.5 9:27  23  52.7       55       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 12       F2024           
181   763  Mark Young             M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:03:55.9 2:03:36.6 9:27  25  47.2       126      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 12       M2529           
182   512  Ryan Zachrich          M      New Bavaria      OH    US      2:04:22.6 2:04:05.0 9:29  45  50.3       127      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 55       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 18       M4549           
183   615  Christy Diekman        F      Elmore           OH    US      2:04:24.9 2:04:06.0 9:29  30  52.6       56       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 10       F3034           
184   1083 Bruce Schwabel         M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:04:27.0 2:04:14.4 9:30  57  55.8       129      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 57       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 5        M5559           
185   749  Jim Ankoviak           M      Swanton          OH    US      2:04:27.2 2:04:08.9 9:29  52  53.4       128      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 56       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 15       M5054           
186   801  Thomas Hites           M      Delta            OH    US      2:04:42.1 2:04:23.3 9:30  51  52.8       130      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 58       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 16       M5054           
187   1185 Rob Hamlin             M      North Baltimore  OH    US      2:05:08.7           9:33  27  46.7       134      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 13       M2529           
188   502  David Eiben            M      Grand Rapids     OH    US      2:05:12.5 2:04:48.7 9:32  38  47.6       132      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 24       M3539           
189   523  Steve Jenkins          M      Sylvania         OH    US      2:05:22.2 2:04:45.3 9:32  54  54.1       131      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 59       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 17       M5054           
190   1048 Brian Sills            M      Blissfield       MI    US      2:05:41.1 2:05:02.0 9:33  36  47.1       133      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 25       M3539           
191   937  Eli Murphy             M      Bellefontaine    OH    US      2:05:44.8 2:05:33.8 9:36  17  46.9       135      Overall Male    
192   557  Joe Leech              M      Waterville       OH    US      2:06:02.1 2:05:39.0 9:36  23  46.5       136      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 13       M2024           
193   765  Jesus Salas            M      Toledo           OH    US      2:06:04.9 2:05:59.2 9:38  25  46.3       138      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 14       M2529           
194   851  Nicholas Schmall       M      Petersburg       MI    US      2:06:17.2 2:05:39.3 9:36  40  47.8       137      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 60       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 17       M4044           
195   727  Scott Yaist            M      Rossford         OH    US      2:06:26.5 2:06:13.0 9:39  36  46.6       139      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 26       M3539           
196   728  Gary Tolles            M      maumee           OH    US      2:06:27.0 2:06:13.9 9:39  58  55.5       140      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 61       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 6        M5559           
197   630  Beckie Demars          F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:06:27.6 2:06:03.5 9:38  39  53.2       57       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 14       F3539           
198   657  Kelly Bailey           F      Waterville       OH    US      2:06:30.9 2:06:09.5 9:38  32  51.8       58       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 11       F3034           
199   721  Jackie Legg            F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:06:48.0 2:06:20.8 9:39  36  52.3       59       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 15       F3539           
200   699  Richet Clark           F      Findlay          OH    US      2:06:53.9 2:06:31.4 9:40  40  53.3       60       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 13       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 9        F4044           
201   1079 Minoru Kuriki          M      Findlay          OH    US      2:07:10.2 2:06:51.9 9:42  52  52.3       142      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 62       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 18       M5054           
202   642  Chris Madyda           M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:07:12.4 2:06:56.8 9:42  32  46.0       143      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 16       M3034           
203   739  John Berryman          M      Oregon           OH    US      2:07:17.1 2:06:33.4 9:40  38  46.9       141      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 27       M3539           
204   886  Steve Vanderberg       M      Chippewa Lake    MI    US      2:07:20.1 2:07:05.7 9:43  48  50.4       144      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 63       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 19       M4549           
205   982  Mike Wilkinson         M      Toledo           OH    US      2:07:32.6 2:07:06.8 9:43  53  52.6       146      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 65       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 19       M5054           
206   687  Grant Rayfield         M      Toledo           OH    US      2:07:34.2 2:07:06.5 9:43  41  47.6       145      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 64       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 18       M4044           
207   1056 Amy Sontag             F      Monroe           MI    US      2:07:36.1 2:06:35.7 9:40  32  51.6       61       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 12       F3034           
208   1013 Mindy Fritz            F      Holgate          OH    US      2:07:40.3 2:07:21.5 9:44  37  52.1       63       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 16       F3539           
209   1077 Julie Theroux          F      Whitehouse       OH    US      2:07:41.3 2:07:23.4 9:44  58  64.4       64       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 15       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 2        F5559           
210   869  Emily Rozek            F      Toledo           OH    US      2:07:46.7 2:07:26.3 9:44  39  52.6       67       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 17       F3539           
211   870  Alison Bowlick         F      Toledo           OH    US      2:07:46.9 2:07:26.3 9:44  40  52.9       66       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 16       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 10       F4044           
212   963  Katie Rower-Osborn     F      Toledo           OH    US      2:07:46.9 2:07:26.0 9:44  34  51.5       65       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 13       F3034           
213   1183 Bridget Bre Holt       F      Maumee           OH    US      2:07:48.0 2:07:10.5 9:43  63  69.0       62       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 14       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 1        F6064           
214   1172 Randy Englund          M      Toledo           OH    US      2:07:50.7 2:07:39.8 9:45  38  46.5       148      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 29       M3539           
215   740  Dave Poeppelmeier      M      Maumee           OH    US      2:07:53.9 2:07:25.5 9:44  39  46.8       147      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 28       M3539           
216   521  Brent Abel             M      Maumee           OH    US      2:07:58.2 2:07:50.2 9:46  32  45.7       149      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 17       M3034           
217   787  Tom Wawrzyniak         M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:08:07.3 2:08:00.4 9:47  45  48.8       151      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 67       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 21       M4549           
218   548  Andre Page             M      Toledo           OH    US      2:08:07.3 2:07:53.4 9:46  46  49.2       150      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 66       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 20       M4549           
219   527  Emily Boyle            F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:08:25.2 2:07:40.9 9:45  37  52.0       68       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 18       F3539           
220   903  Chris Light            M      Toledo           OH    US      2:08:40.8 2:08:22.0 9:48  32  45.5       152      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 18       M3034           
221   868  Ronald Pawlicki        M      Sylvania         OH    US      2:08:50.2 2:08:39.6 9:50  42  47.3       155      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 69       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 20       M4044           
222   509  Jackie Baker           F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:09:00.8 2:08:38.6 9:50  29  50.7       69       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 7        F2529           
223   1165 Thomas Mills           M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:09:03.9 2:08:35.3 9:49  26  45.4       154      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 15       M2529           
224   844  Greg Gasiorowski       M      Toledo           OH    US      2:09:09.6 2:08:47.4 9:50  54  52.4       156      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 70       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 20       M5054           
225   531  Aimee Gilley           F      Toledo           OH    US      2:09:10.7 2:08:46.2 9:50  48  56.2       70       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 17       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 2        F4549           
226   1188 Rene Amador            M      Hamler           OH    US      2:09:11.8 2:08:26.7 9:49  42  47.4       153      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 68       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 19       M4044           
227   510  Timothy Schumm         M      Napoleon         OH    US      2:09:13.0 2:08:52.8 9:51  47  49.3       157      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 71       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 22       M4549           
228   572  Cliff Pinckard         M      Mentor           OH    US      2:09:38.3 2:09:28.0 9:53  52  51.2       159      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 73       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 21       M5054           
229   617  Jason Kalb             M      Bowling Green    OH    US      2:09:50.3 2:09:21.0 9:53  62  56.2       158      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 72       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 3        M6064           
230   917  Stephen Woggon         M      Temperance       MI    US      2:10:22.4 2:10:10.1 9:57  37  45.4       161      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 30       M3539           
231   702  Sarah Pirolli          F      Rossford         OH    US      2:10:33.8 2:09:31.1 9:54  34  50.7       71       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 14       F3034           
232   891  Effi Theiss            F      Toledo           OH    US      2:10:37.3 2:10:13.4 9:57  46  54.4       73       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 19       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 3        F4549           
233   816  Tina Martinez          F      Oregon           OH    US      2:10:40.1 2:10:30.1 9:58  50  56.8       78       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 23       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 2        F5054           
234   994  Kimmi Kern             F      Oregon           OH    US      2:10:40.4 2:10:01.4 9:56  42  52.6       72       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 18       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 11       F4044           
235   752  Casey Hornyak          M      Genoa            OH    US      2:10:45.2 2:10:02.3 9:56  31  44.9       160      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 19       M3034           
236   783  Rebecca Etzinger       F      Findlay          OH    US      2:10:45.8 2:10:16.9 9:57  55  60.5       74       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 20       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 3        F5559           
237   1095 Amanda Sprague         F      Findlay          OH    US      2:10:48.1 2:10:26.7 9:58  42  52.4       76       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 21       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 12       F4044           
238   511  Amanda Heban           F      Toledo           OH    US      2:10:54.4 2:10:40.8 9:59  34  50.2       79       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 16       F3034           
239   641  Jennifer Boldt         F      Toledo           OH    US      2:10:55.9 2:10:23.4 9:58  34  50.3       75       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 15       F3034           
240   892  Holly Stuard           F      Sylvania         OH    US      2:10:59.3 2:10:29.3 9:58  41  52.0       77       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 22       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 13       F4044           
241   882  Stephanie Simon        F      Metamora         OH    US      2:11:06.6           10:01 31  49.8       84       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 17       F3034           
242   984  Michael Downing        M      Wauseon          OH    US      2:11:10.6 2:10:45.2 9:59  29  44.7       162      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 16       M2529           
243   541  Tess Newlove           F      Bowling Green    OH    US      2:11:11.0 2:10:49.9 10:00 25  49.8       81       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 8        F2529           
244   540  Taylor Chimes          F      Solon            OH    US      2:11:11.1 2:10:50.1 10:00 26  49.8       82       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 9        F2529           
245   908  Tom Kolena             M      Toledo           OH    US      2:11:15.7 2:11:03.9 10:01 59  53.9       164      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 75       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 7        M5559           
246   678  Laura Miller           F      Monclova         OH    US      2:11:20.9 2:10:48.7 10:00 35  50.3       80       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 19       F3539           
247   809  Mark Huffman           M      Toledo           OH    US      2:11:22.7 2:10:51.7 10:00 63  56.1       163      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 74       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 4        M6064           
248   1085 Carole Hawke           F      Detroit          MI    US      2:11:34.7 2:11:04.0 10:01 40  51.5       83       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 24       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 14       F4044           
249   791  Steve Kirwen           M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:11:51.4 2:11:30.6 10:03 58  53.2       165      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 76       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 8        M5559           
250   710  Kelly Nichter          F      Maumee           OH    US      2:11:51.8 2:11:32.6 10:03 35  50.1       86       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 20       F3539           
251   708  Michelle Emch          F      Maumee           OH    US      2:11:53.9 2:11:34.1 10:03 52  57.7       88       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 26       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 4        F5054           
252   709  Stephanie Emch         F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:11:53.9 2:11:34.2 10:03 29  49.6       89       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 10       F2529           
253   849  Isabelle Nilsson       F      Charlotte        NC    US      2:11:57.1 2:11:32.8 10:03 31  49.6       87       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 18       F3034           
254   712  Jackie Downs           F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:11:59.7 2:11:16.6 10:02 51  57.2       85       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 25       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 3        F5054           
255   1076 Malena Caruso          F      Toledo           OH    US      2:12:08.1 2:11:45.6 10:04 29  49.5       91       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 11       F2529           
256   895  Lynn Gault             F      Petersburg       MI    US      2:12:08.8 2:11:42.7 10:04 45  53.3       90       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 27       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 4        F4549           
257   613  Michael Coughlin       M      Brooklyn         NY    US      2:12:13.4 2:11:58.7 10:05 36  44.6       167      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 31       M3539           
258   753  Mallory Jesko          F      Toledo           OH    US      2:12:15.9 2:11:55.4 10:05 29  49.4       92       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 12       F2529           
259   691  Tim Hearns             M      Toledo           OH    US      2:12:18.1 2:11:56.4 10:05 60  54.1       166      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 77       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 5        M6064           
260   1198 Mike Matney            M      Maumee           OH    US      2:12:21.7 2:12:06.2 10:06 40  45.4       169      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 79       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 21       M4044           
261   1084 Chelsea Giesige        F      Van Wert         OH    US      2:12:22.3 2:12:14.1 10:06 27  49.3       93       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 13       F2529           
262   803  Donald Schlea          M      Helena           OH    US      2:12:40.1 2:12:03.8 10:05 57  52.5       168      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 78       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 9        M5559           
263   518  Doug Freeh             M      Castalia         OH    US      2:12:42.9 2:12:19.2 10:07 57  52.4       171      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 80       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 10       M5559           
264   533  Kirsten Findlay        F      Maumee           OH    US      2:12:44.7 2:12:24.5 10:07 45  53.0       94       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 28       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 5        F4549           
265   939  Jeremy Sharp           M      Adrian           MI    US      2:12:53.6 2:12:17.8 10:06 35  44.4       170      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 32       M3539           
266   859  Chris Bennett          M      Oregon           OH    US      2:13:05.1 2:12:22.4 10:07 39  45.1       172      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 33       M3539           
267   953  Amy Kobold             F      Toledo           OH    US      2:13:20.4 2:12:57.2 10:09 31  49.1       95       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 19       F3034           
268   767  Erin Spader            F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:13:37.5 2:13:14.7 10:11 29  48.9       96       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 14       F2529           
269   684  Matt Szyndler          M      Maumee           OH    US      2:13:41.9 2:13:01.2 10:10 41  45.4       173      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 81       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 22       M4044           
270   1053 Heather Norris         F      Port Clinton     OH    US      2:13:46.7 2:13:42.4 10:13 42  51.2       98       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 30       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 16       F4044           
271   1052 Janet White            F      Maumee           OH    US      2:14:11.2 2:13:25.8 10:12 42  51.3       97       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 29       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 15       F4044           
272   862  Brian Hayden           M      Toledo           OH    US      2:14:14.5 2:13:51.0 10:14 42  45.5       174      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 82       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 23       M4044           
273   655  Andrea Sumner          F      Maumee           OH    US      2:14:19.0 2:13:42.6 10:13 42  51.2       99       Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 31       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 17       F4044           
274   964  Marina Ederra-Austin   F      Toledo           OH    US      2:14:26.8           10:16 47  53.3       101      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 32       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 6        F4549           
275   766  Javier Salas           M      Toledo           OH    US      2:14:32.1 2:14:26.7 10:16 22  43.4       177      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 14       M2024           
276   1003 Scott Lockhart         M      Temperance       MI    US      2:14:33.1 2:14:15.6 10:15 55  50.7       176      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 84       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 11       M5559           
277   780  Jerry Nesamony         M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:14:37.6 2:14:04.9 10:15 44  46.2       175      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 83       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 24       M4044           
278   773  Robert Neeley          M      Oregon           OH    US      2:15:01.5 2:14:29.7 10:16 50  48.4       178      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 85       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 22       M5054           
279   772  Patti Neeley           F      OREGON           OH    US      2:15:02.0 2:14:30.1 10:17 48  53.8       102      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 33       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 7        F4549           
280   819  Lindsey Empie          F      Sylvania         OH    US      2:15:17.4 2:14:25.2 10:16 35  49.0       100      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 21       F3539           
281   838  Rachael Pecina         F      Oregon           OH    US      2:15:23.1 2:15:13.1 10:20 41  50.2       105      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 34       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 18       F4044           
282   704  Michael Emch           M      Toledo           OH    US      2:15:27.2 2:15:03.4 10:19 39  44.2       179      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 34       M3539           
283   675  Bob Petrie             M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:15:29.5 2:15:16.5 10:20 54  49.9       181      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 86       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 23       M5054           
284   878  Zachary Rost           M      Sylvania         OH    US      2:15:38.8 2:15:18.9 10:20 28  43.1       182      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 17       M2529           
285   722  Jarren Smith           M      Powell           OH    US      2:15:40.4 2:15:13.3 10:20 39  44.1       180      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 35       M3539           
286   1051 Allison Staccone       F      Toledo           OH    US      2:15:42.0 2:14:55.5 10:18 32  48.4       103      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 20       F3034           
287   1174 Rachel Stephenson      F      perrysburg       OH    US      2:15:42.7 2:15:00.2 10:19 35  48.8       104      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 22       F3539           
288   774  Jackie Davenport       F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:15:45.6 2:15:13.9 10:20 45  51.9       106      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 35       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 8        F4549           
289   546  Lynette Hatzidakis     F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:15:48.2 2:15:23.6 10:21 32  48.3       108      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 21       F3034           
290   831  Kary Whearty           F      Sylvania         OH    US      2:15:49.5 2:15:18.5 10:20 41  50.2       107      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 36       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 19       F4044           
291   806  Tim Slawinski          M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:15:55.6 2:15:36.9 10:22 47  46.8       184      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 87       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 23       M4549           
292   976  Bethany Hasselman      F      Pleasant Lake    IN    US      2:15:55.7 2:15:32.2 10:21 38  49.2       111      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 24       F3539           
293   977  Mark Compton           M      Angola           IN    US      2:15:56.0 2:15:33.1 10:21 36  43.4       183      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 36       M3539           
294   925  Jamie Trzcinski        F      Toledo           OH    US      2:15:57.2 2:15:32.0 10:21 42  50.5       110      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 37       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 20       F4044           
295   677  Danielle Van Fleet     F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:15:58.5 2:15:31.5 10:21 39  49.5       109      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 23       F3539           
296   854  Zack Bonner            M      Holland          OH    US      2:15:58.5 2:15:43.7 10:22 28  43.0       185      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 18       M2529           
297   694  Kimberly Yenser        F      Holland          OH    US      2:15:59.7 2:15:32.6 10:21 32  48.2       112      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 22       F3034           
298   658  Lori Wagner            F      Waterville       OH    US      2:16:12.5 2:15:52.8 10:23 37  48.8       113      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 25       F3539           
299   988  Philip Schmidt         M      Whitehouse       OH    US      2:16:38.0 2:16:06.4 10:24 69  57.3       186      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 88       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 1        M6569           
300   991  Katie Carter           F      Canton           MI    US      2:16:39.5 2:16:11.8 10:24 37  48.7       115      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 27       F3539           
301   881  Taryn Schmitz          F      Lyons            OH    US      2:16:45.3 2:16:14.6 10:24 31  47.9       116      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 23       F3034           
302   738  Dennis Kennedy         M      Toledo           OH    US      2:16:48.6 2:16:24.4 10:25 35  43.0       189      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 37       M3539           
303   672  Sara Jones             F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:16:49.1 2:16:03.1 10:24 36  48.6       114      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 26       F3539           
304   1000 Richard Brown          M      Toledo           OH    US      2:16:49.8 2:16:16.5 10:25 58  51.4       187      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 89       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 12       M5559           
305   827  Kathy Fisher           F      Sylvania         OH    US      2:17:05.0 2:16:31.2 10:26 52  55.6       117      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 38       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 5        F5054           
306   1009 Darrin Russell         M      Bellevue         OH    US      2:17:05.6 2:16:18.1 10:25 47  46.6       188      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 90       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 24       M4549           
307   717  Richard Yokum          M      Waterville       OH    US      2:17:07.8 2:16:38.0 10:26 48  46.9       190      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 91       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 25       M4549           
308   778  Eric Slemmer           M      Fremont          OH    US      2:17:31.0 2:17:08.3 10:29 40  43.8       192      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 92       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 25       M4044           
309   1159 Bryan Zinsmaster       M      Van Wert         OH    US      2:17:44.0 2:16:44.9 10:27 24  42.7       191      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 15       M2024           
310   1179 Mallorie Sutter        F      Waterville       OH    US      2:17:45.8 2:17:29.2 10:30 24  47.4       119      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 13       F2024           
311   897  Scott Fergus           M      Wilmette         IL    US      2:17:52.2 2:17:24.8 10:30 46  45.8       193      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 93       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 26       M4549           
312   954  Alicia Wachowiak       F      Temperance       MI    US      2:18:00.4 2:17:17.3 10:29 33  47.7       118      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 24       F3034           
313   840  Jennifer Hiegert       F      Lambertville     MI    US      2:18:07.2 2:17:41.4 10:31 39  48.7       121      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 28       F3539           
314   619  Angela Theis           F      Bellevue         OH    US      2:18:17.7 2:17:46.5 10:32 37  48.2       122      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 29       F3539           
315   748  Amber Puhl             F      Monclova         OH    US      2:18:18.4 2:17:49.5 10:32 38  48.4       123      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 30       F3539           
316   958  Emily Brown            F      Toledo           OH    US      2:18:19.2 2:17:38.8 10:31 27  47.4       120      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 15       F2529           
317   846  Matthew McCloskey      M      Sylvania         OH    US      2:18:20.9 2:17:28.0 10:30 57  50.5       194      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 94       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 13       M5559           
318   1047 Eric Dobrusin          M      bloomfield hills MI    US      2:18:32.3 2:17:54.5 10:32 53  48.5       195      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 95       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 24       M5054           
319   618  Mark Santillo          M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:18:34.0 2:17:56.2 10:32 56  49.8       196      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 96       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 14       M5559           
320   1004 Danielle Addison       F      Oregon           OH    US      2:18:34.1 2:17:49.9 10:32 35  47.8       124      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 31       F3539           
321   714  Leslie Johnson         F      Toledo           OH    US      2:18:35.0 2:18:15.0 10:34 35  47.6       126      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 32       F3539           
322   534  Jamie Dominique        M      Oregon           OH    US      2:18:36.0 2:18:27.2 10:35 39  43.1       197      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 38       M3539           
323   821  Meredith Diehl         F      Toledo           OH    US      2:18:41.7 2:18:05.6 10:33 40  48.8       125      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 39       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 21       F4044           
324   555  Grace Warnecke         F      Ottawa           OH    US      2:19:06.0 2:18:32.6 10:35 20  47.4       127      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 14       F2024           
325   861  Scott Newsom           M      Sylvania         OH    US      2:19:33.8 2:18:57.2 10:37 45  44.9       198      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 97       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 27       M4549           
326   507  Kate Marcum            F      Hinckley         OH    US      2:19:45.0 2:19:05.6 10:38 36  47.5       128      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 33       F3539           
327   685  Garrett Rayfield       M      Toledo           OH    US      2:19:46.0 2:19:19.7 10:39 37  42.4       199      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 39       M3539           
328   973  Tracey Sampson         M      Southgate        MI    US      2:19:48.1 2:19:24.0 10:39 48  45.9       200      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 98       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 28       M4549           
329   1168 Anonymous Participant  F                             US      2:20:03.6 2:19:30.3 10:39 36  47.4       130      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 34       F3539           
330   1011 Susan Stall            F      Lima             OH    US      2:20:15.3 2:19:35.3 10:40 45  50.3       131      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 41       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 9        F4549           
331   969  Kelsey Reiner          F      Holland          OH    US      2:20:20.4 2:20:02.9 10:42 23  46.6       135      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 16       F2024           
332   750  Amber Wolfrom          F      Findlay          OH    US      2:20:27.7 2:19:54.0 10:41 42  48.9       133      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 42       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 22       F4044           
333   768  Laura Seiverth         F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:20:33.5 2:19:39.7 10:40 38  47.8       132      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 35       F3539           
334   1021 Sue Wade               F      Belleville       MI    US      2:20:34.7 2:19:29.6 10:39 63  62.9       129      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 40       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 2        F6064           
335   1201 Rachel Graver          F      Maumee           OH    US      2:20:35.0 2:19:55.9 10:41 22  46.6       134      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 15       F2024           
336   956  Nancy Caldwell         F      Gibraltar        MI    US      2:20:36.8 2:20:11.7 10:43 51  53.5       136      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 43       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 6        F5054           
337   966  Frank Cody             M      Maumee           OH    US      2:21:41.1 2:21:19.6 10:48 69  55.2       201      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 99       Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 2        M6569           
338   682  Kim Muir               F      Toledo           OH    US      2:21:47.7 2:21:37.3 10:49 30  46.0       145      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 27       F3034           
339   669  Shanna Roberts         F      Monclova         OH    US      2:21:47.8 2:21:36.8 10:49 26  46.0       144      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 16       F2529           
340   1166 Trina Richie           F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:21:49.6 2:21:18.6 10:48 45  49.7       137      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 44       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 10       F4549           
341   845  Paige Radel            F      Lyons            OH    US      2:21:56.1 2:21:28.3 10:48 13  52.9       139      Overall Female  
342   842  Carrie Radel           F      Lyons            OH    US      2:21:56.4 2:21:28.7 10:48 39  47.4       140      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 36       F3539           
343   524  Rachael Kirkham        F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:22:01.8 2:21:34.8 10:49 33  46.3       142      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 26       F3034           
344   1075 Adriane Michaelis      F      Greenbelt        MD    US      2:22:03.7 2:21:26.6 10:48 33  46.3       138      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 25       F3034           
345   1074 Mandy Lambert          F      Columbus Grove   OH    US      2:22:11.3 2:21:32.5 10:49 41  48.0       141      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 45       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 23       F4044           
346   1080 Amy Sulewski           F      Flat Rock        MI    US      2:22:16.5 2:21:36.5 10:49 40  47.6       143      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 46       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 24       F4044           
347   1046 Marty Lahey            M      Toledo           OH    US      2:22:19.5 2:21:43.7 10:50 64  52.3       202      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 100      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 6        M6064           
348   671  Kate Heilakka          F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:22:32.2 2:21:45.8 10:50 30  46.0       146      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 28       F3034           
349   764  Jeff Baden             M      Whitehouse       OH    US      2:22:32.3 2:22:02.4 10:51 47  44.7       203      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 101      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 29       M4549           
350   723  Jake Dorton            M      Rossford         OH    US      2:22:34.8 2:22:04.9 10:51 31  41.1       204      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 20       M3034           
351   1181 William Yenrick        M      Rossford         OH    US      2:22:40.3 2:22:14.2 10:52 29  41.0       205      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 19       M2529           
352   1180 Matt Richards          M      Rossford         OH    US      2:22:40.8 2:22:14.6 10:52 35  41.3       206      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 40       M3539           
353   779  Julie Steinhardt       F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:22:41.8 2:22:07.8 10:51 36  46.5       148      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 37       F3539           
354   693  Stacy Warren           F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:22:44.0 2:22:06.6 10:51 33  46.1       147      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 29       F3034           
355   1030 Jami Pettiford         F      Grosse Pointe    MI    US      2:23:11.1 2:22:24.0 10:53 31  45.8       149      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 30       F3034           
356   659  Nick Huckaby           M      Toledo           OH    US      2:23:14.2 2:22:52.3 10:55 28  40.9       207      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 20       M2529           
357   683  Alicia Huckaby         F      Toledo           OH    US      2:23:14.2 2:22:51.4 10:55 27  45.6       151      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 17       F2529           
358   832  Heather Fritsch        F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:23:15.2 2:22:43.2 10:54 30  45.7       150      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 31       F3034           
359   834  Nancy Hartsell         F      Olive Hill       KY    US      2:23:34.6 2:22:52.9 10:55 29  45.6       152      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 18       F2529           
360   790  Mark Keller            M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:23:50.8 2:23:06.0 10:56 55  47.6       208      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 102      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 15       M5559           
361   802  Colleen Schlea         F      Helena           OH    US      2:24:18.1 2:23:42.0 10:59 51  52.2       153      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 47       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 7        F5054           
362   1091 Mark Arciaga           M      Beavercreek      OH    US      2:24:22.5 2:23:29.2 10:58 29  40.7       209      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 21       M2529           
363   1055 John Hellmann          M      Kettering        OH    US      2:24:24.1 2:23:31.4 10:58 28  40.7       210      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 22       M2529           
364   993  Bryan Hanlon           M      Erie             MI    US      2:24:48.8 2:24:20.9 11:02 54  46.8       211      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 103      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 25       M5054           
365   506  Kristin Metzger        F      Maumee           OH    US      2:24:54.3 2:24:15.1 11:01 36  45.8       154      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 38       F3539           
366   947  Lisa Eaton             F      Toledo           OH    US      2:25:04.3 2:24:22.9 11:02 34  45.5       155      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 32       F3034           
367   652  Gary Gardner           M      Bowling Green    OH    US      2:25:06.7 2:24:53.6 11:04 54  46.6       212      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 104      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 26       M5054           
368   907  Mat Bertok             M      Oregon           OH    US      2:25:17.3 2:25:06.8 11:05 53  46.1       213      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 105      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 27       M5054           
369   1073 Douglas Binkley        F      Delta            OH    US      2:25:26.9 2:24:54.9 11:04 41  46.9       156      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 48       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 25       F4044           
370   961  Matt Bartkowiak        M      Sylvania         OH    US      2:25:57.7 2:25:06.9 11:05 35  40.4       214      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 41       M3539           
371   681  Emily Mitchell         F      Maumee           OH    US      2:26:02.2 2:25:25.2 11:07 33  45.0       157      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 33       F3034           
372   1015 Ivan Duerk             M      Defiance         OH    US      2:26:08.2 2:25:30.3 11:07 43  42.2       215      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 106      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 26       M4044           
373   857  Matt Revard            M      Sylvania         OH    US      2:26:14.3 2:25:39.9 11:08 28  40.1       217      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 24       M2529           
374   539  Gregory Grajczyk       M      Maumee           OH    US      2:26:23.1 2:25:34.5 11:07 27  40.1       216      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 23       M2529           
375   604  Deanna Kiesel          F      Findlay          OH    US      2:26:27.5 2:25:51.5 11:09 53  52.7       158      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 49       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 8        F5054           
376   1016 Brooke Nissen          F      Deshler          OH    US      2:26:44.6 2:26:03.1 11:09 28  44.6       159      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 19       F2529           
377   1012 Kimberly Scott         F      Holland          OH    US      2:26:50.1 2:26:18.1 11:11 27  44.6       160      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 20       F2529           
378   817  Erica Krause           F      Toledo           OH    US      2:27:04.1 2:26:40.3 11:12 41  46.3       163      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 50       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 26       F4044           
379   631  Nana Uemura            F      Brooklyn         NY    US      2:27:14.1 2:26:59.2 11:14 35  44.8       168      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 41       F3539           
380   575  Nadiya Buerk           F      Monclova         OH    US      2:27:15.3 2:26:44.5 11:13 43  47.0       164      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 51       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 27       F4044           
381   544  Meggan Morr            F      Monclova         OH    US      2:27:15.6 2:26:45.4 11:13 41  46.3       165      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 52       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 28       F4044           
382   508  Amanda Mattingly       F      Massillon        OH    US      2:27:16.0 2:26:36.7 11:12 36  45.1       162      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 39       F3539           
383   920  Rachel Will            F      Bellbrook        OH    US      2:27:19.8 2:26:31.6 11:12 30  44.5       161      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 34       F3034           
384   1092 Nichole Cousino        F      Maumee           OH    US      2:27:27.8 2:26:56.6 11:14 25  44.4       167      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 21       F2529           
385   525  Lori Poulin            F      Toledo           OH    US      2:27:37.2 2:27:01.7 11:14 48  49.3       169      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 53       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 11       F4549           
386   741  Jennifer Applegate     F      Bowling Green    OH    US      2:27:39.9 2:26:54.9 11:13 39  45.6       166      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 40       F3539           
387   1001 Ray Miller             M      Toledo           OH    US      2:27:40.9 2:27:26.6 11:16 47  43.1       221      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 107      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 30       M4549           
388   808  Dawn Whitaker          F      Toledo           OH    US      2:27:44.5 2:27:15.9 11:15 47  48.6       170      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 54       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 12       F4549           
389   894  Brian Gault            M      Petersburg       MI    US      2:27:48.4 2:27:23.3 11:16 39  40.5       218      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 42       M3539           
390   747  Meg Malczewski         F      Maumee           OH    US      2:28:00.6 2:27:31.4 11:16 40  45.7       173      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 56       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 29       F4044           
391   1037 Alexander Tipping      M      Toledo           OH    US      2:28:02.9 2:27:24.8 11:16 26  39.6       219      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 25       M2529           
392   799  Melanie Rader          F      Findlay          OH    US      2:28:06.0 2:27:21.8 11:15 29  44.2       172      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 22       F2529           
393   519  Alan Sundermeier       M      BOWLING GREEN    OH    US      2:28:08.0 2:27:38.7 11:17 62  49.3       222      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 108      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 7        M6064           
394   1164 Staci Bella            F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:28:20.6 2:27:20.9 11:15 45  47.6       171      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 55       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 13       F4549           
395   725  Kayleb Stuff           M      Portage          OH    US      2:28:23.4 2:27:25.8 11:16 22  39.6       220      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 16       M2024           
396   805  John Cooper            M      Ypsilanti        MI    US      2:28:26.1 2:27:57.6 11:18 62  49.1       225      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 110      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 8        M6064           
397   689  Michael Long           M      Pemberville      OH    US      2:28:34.2 2:27:39.9 11:17 30  39.5       223      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 21       M3034           
398   885  Karen Vanderberg       F      Chippewa Lake    MI    US      2:28:36.3 2:27:45.1 11:17 46  48.0       174      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 57       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 14       F4549           
399   820  Christopher Peiffer    M      Sylvania         OH    US      2:28:37.0 2:27:55.5 11:18 42  41.2       224      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 109      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 27       M4044           
400   730  Therese Merchant       F      Maumee           OH    US      2:28:55.6 2:28:25.5 11:20 48  48.8       175      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 58       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 15       F4549           
401   612  Christo Baltas         M      Southborough     MA    US      2:29:01.4 2:28:20.5 11:20 50  43.9       226      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 111      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 28       M5054           
402   794  Sarah Glinski          F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:29:07.2 2:28:33.1 11:21 41  45.7       177      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 59       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 30       F4044           
403   856  Elizabeth Keith        F      Sylvania         OH    US      2:29:07.2 2:28:33.1 11:21 41  45.7       178      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 60       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 31       F4044           
404   812  Ashtyn Hoover          F      Toledo           OH    US      2:29:16.3 2:28:30.8 11:21 28  43.9       176      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 23       F2529           
405   830  Karil Morrissey        F      Toledo           OH    US      2:29:31.8 2:28:52.1 11:22 59  55.8       179      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 61       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 4        F5559           
406   670  Tim Kitson             M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:29:49.4 2:29:22.5 11:25 30  39.1       228      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 22       M3034           
407   902  James Eilerman         M      Toledo           OH    US      2:29:55.7 2:29:06.9 11:23 47  42.6       227      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 112      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 31       M4549           
408   620  Jennifer Beale         F      Whitehouse       OH    US      2:29:59.7 2:29:27.9 11:25 40  45.1       183      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 63       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 32       F4044           
409   833  Amy Wotring            F      Toledo           OH    US      2:30:00.1 2:29:13.4 11:24 26  43.7       181      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 24       F2529           
410   952  Netsanet Chevers       F      Ann Arbor        MI    US      2:30:00.4 2:29:46.2 11:26 26  43.5       184      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 25       F2529           
411   921  Lindsey Wisnewski      F      Toledo           OH    US      2:30:00.4 2:29:12.6 11:24 32  43.8       180      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 35       F3034           
412   746  Libbie Comes           F      Maumee           OH    US      2:30:01.9 2:29:16.3 11:24 46  47.5       182      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 62       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 16       F4549           
413   929  Aaron Koontz           M      Temperance       MI    US      2:30:17.1 2:29:45.8 11:26 39  39.8       229      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 43       M3539           
414   1027 Andrea Tipping         F      Circleville      OH    US      2:30:37.4 2:29:57.2 11:27 39  44.7       185      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 42       F3539           
415   935  Jonathan Myers         M      Toledo           OH    US      2:30:52.5 2:30:28.5 11:30 26  38.8       230      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 26       M2529           
416   562  Amy McCracken          F      Tallmadge        OH    US      2:30:56.9 2:30:34.4 11:30 45  46.6       186      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 64       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 17       F4549           
417   1169 Mike Lacey             M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:31:14.5 2:30:52.6 11:32 60  47.3       231      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 113      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 9        M6064           
418   823  Jill Seaver            F      Monroe           MI    US      2:31:39.3 2:30:47.4 11:31 42  45.4       187      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 65       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 33       F4044           
419   719  Mark McKee             M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:32:09.2 2:31:56.2 11:36 29  38.4       233      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 27       M2529           
420   898  Aaron Alexander        M      Sylvania         OH    US      2:32:12.7 2:31:54.0 11:36 30  38.4       232      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 23       M3034           
421   568  Sarah Lorenzen         F      OREGON           OH    US      2:32:15.8 2:31:22.6 11:34 26  43.1       188      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 26       F2529           
422   571  Elizabeth Dunn         F      Oregon           OH    US      2:32:16.6 2:31:23.6 11:34 51  49.6       189      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 66       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 9        F5054           
423   666  Marianna Fortress      F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:32:18.4 2:31:35.6 11:35 59  54.8       190      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 67       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 5        F5559           
424   909  Deb Dartt              F      Sylvania         OH    US      2:32:19.0 2:32:00.3 11:37 29  42.9       195      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 27       F2529           
425   513  Jackie Mich            F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:32:20.3 2:31:45.2 11:36 30  43.0       191      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 36       F3034           
426   875  Diana Powers           F      Adrian           MI    US      2:32:29.3 2:31:46.3 11:36 45  46.2       192      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 68       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 18       F4549           
427   516  Shannon Bauerschmidt   F      Bowling Green    OH    US      2:32:54.3 2:31:58.5 11:37 34  43.2       193      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 37       F3034           
428   688  Lindsey Weaver         F      Pemberville      OH    US      2:32:54.6 2:31:59.8 11:37 31  42.9       194      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 38       F3034           
429   866  Beth Zapata            F      Lambertville     MI    US      2:32:56.0 2:32:10.4 11:37 45  46.1       196      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 69       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 19       F4549           
430   1025 Gregory Tipping        M      Circleville      OH    US      2:33:07.5 2:32:28.3 11:39 51  43.1       234      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 114      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 29       M5054           
431   975  Cristen Calvin         F      Toledo           OH    US      2:33:40.6 2:32:52.4 11:41 30  42.7       197      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 39       F3034           
432   622  Jessica Taylor         F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:33:42.6 2:33:21.3 11:43 33  42.7       198      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 40       F3034           
433   726  Cory Norrington        F      Haskins          OH    US      2:33:42.8 2:33:22.1 11:43 39  43.7       200      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 44       F3539           
434   901  Stephanie Morris       F      Haskins          OH    US      2:33:44.1 2:33:23.2 11:43 29  42.5       201      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 28       F2529           
435   665  Jaime Banners          F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:33:55.8 2:33:21.9 11:43 35  42.9       199      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 43       F3539           
436   760  Jake Wilkinson         M      Toledo           OH    US      2:34:12.7 2:33:43.2 11:45 36  38.3       235      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 44       M3539           
437   674  Andi Petrie            F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:34:15.6 2:33:28.1 11:43 49  47.7       202      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 70       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 20       F4549           
438   676  Laura Leventhal        F      Bowling Green    OH    US      2:34:27.8 2:33:43.0 11:45 60  54.8       203      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 71       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 3        F6064           
439   1071 Christina Waugh        F      Maumee           OH    US      2:34:49.5 2:34:14.7 11:47 33  42.5       205      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 41       F3034           
440   995  Lisa Sedlak            F      Lambertville     MI    US      2:34:50.6 2:34:11.8 11:47 44  45.1       204      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 72       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 34       F4044           
441   711  Alex Coberley          M      Maumee           OH    US      2:34:56.4 2:34:36.7 11:49 32  37.8       238      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 24       M3034           
442   526  Nicholas Mazarek       M      Swanton          OH    US      2:35:05.1 2:34:15.6 11:47 28  37.8       236      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 28       M2529           
443   514  Dana Haubert           F      Swanton          OH    US      2:35:05.2 2:34:15.8 11:47 26  42.3       206      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 29       F2529           
444   646  Tom Daniels            M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:35:05.7 2:34:31.7 11:48 45  40.4       237      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 115      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 32       M4549           
445   852  Tracy Long             F      Toledo           OH    US      2:35:33.7 2:34:45.9 11:49 45  45.3       207      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 73       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 21       F4549           
446   602  Cheri Wagner           F      Ottawa           OH    US      2:35:38.8 2:34:57.2 11:50 41  43.8       208      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 74       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 35       F4044           
447   1182 Lauren Weaver          F      Maumee           OH    US      2:35:42.5 2:35:02.5 11:51 26  42.1       209      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 30       F2529           
448   661  Scott Piroth           M      Bowling Green    OH    US      2:35:47.6 2:35:09.4 11:51 50  42.0       239      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 116      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 30       M5054           
449   839  Samantha Byram         F      Toledo           OH    US      2:35:48.6 2:35:03.9 11:51 27  42.0       210      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 31       F2529           
450   784  Ashley Seifert         F      Pemberville      OH    US      2:35:52.0 2:35:11.6 11:51 25  42.0       212      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 32       F2529           
451   807  Linda Hordak Neeb      F      Toledo           OH    US      2:35:52.4 2:35:11.0 11:51 57  52.1       211      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 75       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 6        F5559           
452   504  Gail Lippert           F      Rossford         OH    US      2:36:25.7 2:35:32.8 11:53 62  55.6       213      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 76       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 4        F6064           
453   910  Stephanie Franklin     F      Whitehouse       OH    US      2:36:54.9 2:36:26.1 11:57 48  46.3       215      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 77       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 22       F4549           
454   815  Tiffany Duran          F      Temperance       MI    US      2:37:07.0 2:36:24.0 11:57 36  42.3       214      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 45       F3539           
455   771  Cheryl Vance           F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:37:08.8 2:36:37.4 11:58 53  49.1       216      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 78       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 10       F5054           
456   785  Vicki Seifert          F      Pemberville      OH    US      2:37:21.9 2:36:41.5 11:58 53  49.1       218      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 79       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 11       F5054           
457   913  Kelsey Kovacs          F      Oregon           OH    US      2:37:22.1 2:36:38.5 11:58 27  41.6       217      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 33       F2529           
458   1163 Kellie McKee           F      Toledo           OH    US      2:37:24.0 2:36:55.9 11:59 25  41.5       219      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 34       F2529           
459   1160 Phil Zinsmaster        M      Toledo           OH    US      2:37:24.2 2:36:55.4 11:59 28  37.2       240      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 29       M2529           
460   1002 Haleigh Furz           F      Toledo           OH    US      2:37:39.9 2:36:56.3 11:59 25  41.5       220      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 35       F2529           
461   556  Lindsay Brant          F      Rossford         OH    US      2:37:45.7 2:37:32.6 12:02 34  41.7       224      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 42       F3034           
462   884  Thomas Burnworth       M      Sylvania         OH    US      2:37:49.1 2:37:12.0 12:00 42  38.8       241      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 117      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 28       M4044           
463   422  Curran McKain          F      Upper Sandusky   OH    US      2:37:56.7 2:37:12.0 12:00 18  42.8       221      Overall Female  
464   561  Steve Forrester        M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:38:01.0 2:37:17.7 12:01 61  45.8       242      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 118      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 10       M6064           
465   564  Janis Clay             F      Toledo           OH    US      2:38:01.1 2:37:17.8 12:01 59  52.8       222      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 80       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 7        F5559           
466   729  Brittany Kasturiarachi F      North Canton     OH    US      2:38:11.2 2:37:19.7 12:01 23  41.4       223      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 17       F2024           
467   1029 Hayley Goltare         F      Edgerton         OH    US      2:38:24.3 2:37:39.3 12:03 19  42.1       225      Overall Female  
468   867  Amy Vines              F      Monroe           MI    US      2:38:28.8 2:37:43.0 12:03 48  45.9       226      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 81       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 23       F4549           
469   1039 April Halm             F      fremont          OH    US      2:39:20.2 2:38:45.6 12:08 38  42.0       228      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 46       F3539           
470   1028 Amber Malan            F      Fremont          OH    US      2:39:20.4 2:38:45.0 12:08 40  42.5       227      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 82       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 36       F4044           
471   942  Jeff Heebsh            M      Lambertville     MI    US      2:39:29.8 2:38:57.8 12:09 47  39.9       243      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 119      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 33       M4549           
472   647  Terry Phillips         M      Port Clinton     OH    US      2:39:33.9 2:39:07.8 12:09 67  48.0       244      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 120      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 3        M6569           
473   989  Joseph Gillen          M      Sylvania         OH    US      2:39:48.0 2:39:10.2 12:10 43  38.6       245      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 121      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 29       M4044           
474   1093 Kylie Atkinson         F      Cape Coral       FL    US      2:39:55.8 2:38:55.6 12:08 27  41.0       229      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 36       F2529           
475   601  Lisa Reyna             F      Ottawa           OH    US      2:40:03.2 2:39:21.4 12:10 41  42.6       232      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 85       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 39       F4044           
476   835  Sarah Mitchell         F      Temperance       MI    US      2:40:04.4 2:39:23.7 12:11 43  43.2       233      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 86       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 40       F4044           
477   735  Christine Nowowiejski  F      Toledo           OH    US      2:40:08.7 2:39:19.8 12:10 44  43.6       231      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 84       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 38       F4044           
478   736  Rebecca Heinze         F      Toledo           OH    US      2:40:08.9 2:39:19.2 12:10 41  42.6       230      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 83       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 37       F4044           
479   843  Candace Koester        F      Michigan City    IN    US      2:40:20.0 2:39:51.4 12:13 37  41.5       236      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 48       F3539           
480   928  Jamie Kuzala           F      Dundee           MI    US      2:40:23.1 2:39:36.9 12:12 35  41.3       234      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 47       F3539           
481   983  Brandy Hazzard         F      Toledo           OH    US      2:40:32.6 2:39:49.5 12:13 33  41.0       235      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 43       F3034           
482   1050 Scott Ramsey           M      Toledo           OH    US      2:40:53.5 2:40:04.5 12:14 41  37.8       246      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 122      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 30       M4044           
483   1049 Melissa Ramsey         F      Toledo           OH    US      2:40:53.8 2:40:05.2 12:14 38  41.7       238      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 49       F3539           
484   789  Casey Gibson           M      Toledo           OH    US      2:40:54.2 2:40:09.0 12:14 33  36.5       247      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 25       M3034           
485   1024 Cara McNichols         F      Clovis           NM    US      2:40:55.8 2:40:07.1 12:14 30  40.7       239      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 44       F3034           
486   627  Janet Burtch           F      Toledo           OH    US      2:40:59.1 2:40:02.2 12:13 60  52.6       237      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 87       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 5        F6064           
487   517  Clayton Peterson       M      Bowling Green    OH    US      2:41:13.2 2:40:17.7 12:15 60  44.5       248      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 123      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 11       M6064           
488   1035 Becky Bethel           F      Waterville       OH    US      2:42:02.6 2:41:17.5 12:19 46  43.9       240      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 88       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 24       F4549           
489   762  Charlene Wade          F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:42:17.8 2:41:25.1 12:20 56  49.5       241      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 89       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 8        F5559           
490   874  Kyle Koepfer           M      Toledo           OH    US      2:42:22.1 2:42:21.5 12:24 34  36.1       249      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 26       M3034           
491   824  Marilyn Agee           F      Sylvania         OH    US      2:43:42.2 2:43:02.4 12:27 61  52.4       242      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 90       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 6        F6064           
492   847  Jean Davila            F      Sylvania         OH    US      2:43:49.5 2:43:38.7 12:30 42  41.8       243      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 91       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 41       F4044           
493   1044 Leah McCullough        F      Grosse Pointe    MI    US      2:44:48.0 2:44:26.4 12:34 49  44.6       245      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 92       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 25       F4549           
494   505  Kena Bigley            F      Maumee           OH    US      2:45:12.8 2:44:19.3 12:33 34  40.0       244      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 45       F3034           
495   798  Jacob Rader            M      Findlay          OH    US      2:45:13.3 2:44:27.0 12:34 28  35.5       251      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 30       M2529           
496   770  Steve Overholser       M      Whitehouse       OH    US      2:45:17.1 2:44:26.8 12:34 54  41.0       250      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 124      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 31       M5054           
497   923  Meaghan Holbrook       F      Toledo           OH    US      2:45:18.5 2:44:26.6 12:34 26  39.6       246      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 37       F2529           
498   1041 Todd Ernsberger        M      Fort Wayne       IN    US      2:45:19.4 2:44:38.2 12:35 49  39.2       254      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 126      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 35       M4549           
499   1189 Tiffany Moore          F      Holland          OH    US      2:45:26.8 2:44:26.9 12:34 28  39.6       247      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 38       F2529           
500   911  Moly Pope              F      Toledo           OH    US      2:45:27.3 2:44:36.4 12:34 29  39.6       248      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 39       F2529           
501   924  Greg Holbrook          M      Toledo           OH    US      2:45:29.2 2:44:36.6 12:34 28  35.5       253      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 31       M2529           
502   915  Scott Stanley          M      Sylvania         OH    US      2:45:32.6 2:44:35.2 12:34 48  38.9       252      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 125      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 34       M4549           
503   554  Debra Gallagher        F      Millbury         OH    US      2:45:39.7 2:44:51.8 12:36 61  51.8       249      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 93       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 7        F6064           
504   552  Christina Jackson      F      MAUMEE           OH    US      2:46:09.9 2:45:14.4 12:37 31  39.5       250      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 46       F3034           
505   918  Jenie Coppler          F      Toledo           OH    US      2:46:35.3 2:46:01.8 12:41 36  39.8       251      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 50       F3539           
506   804  Gilbert Wilson         M      Toledo           OH    US      2:47:39.4 2:46:55.7 12:45 67  45.8       255      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 127      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 4        M6569           
507   605  Alyssa Marva           F      Toledo           OH    US      2:47:46.3 2:47:42.9 12:49 22  38.9       252      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 18       F2024           
508   696  Dena Sibbersen         F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:48:12.6 2:47:44.6 12:49 43  41.1       253      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 94       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 42       F4044           
509   695  Bruce Sibbersen        M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:48:12.7 2:47:45.3 12:49 44  36.9       257      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 128      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 31       M4044           
510   829  Brett Paxton           M      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:48:26.4 2:47:44.2 12:49 28  34.8       256      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 32       M2529           
511   828  Allison Paxton         F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:48:26.5 2:47:44.7 12:49 28  38.9       254      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 40       F2529           
512   535  Bradley Farmer         M      Whitehouse       OH    US      2:48:50.8 2:47:52.2 12:49 49  38.5       258      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 129      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 36       M4549           
513   536  Sarah Farmer           F      Whitehouse       OH    US      2:48:51.0 2:47:51.3 12:49 31  38.9       255      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 47       F3034           
514   1045 Christoph Meyer        M      Howard           OH    US      2:48:55.7 2:48:05.7 12:50 42  36.2       259      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 130      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 32       M4044           
515   978  Rachel Shoemaker       F      Toledo           OH    US      2:49:21.4           12:56 37  39.2       259      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 51       F3539           
516   1078 Allie Isner            F      Toledo           OH    US      2:49:57.9 2:49:11.5 12:55 20  38.8       256      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 19       F2024           
517   558  Megan Siefker          F      Ottawa           OH    US      2:49:58.1 2:49:24.9 12:56 20  38.8       260      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 21       F2024           
518   635  Frank Chovan           M      Woodville        OH    US      2:50:00.6 2:49:03.0 12:55 39  35.3       260      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 45       M3539           
519   825  Angela Dewar           F      Toledo           OH    US      2:50:03.9 2:49:11.9 12:55 24  38.5       257      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 20       F2024           
520   822  Loree Cochell          F      Toledo           OH    US      2:50:06.0 2:49:14.2 12:56 55  46.6       258      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 95       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 9        F5559           
521   547  Gerrilynn Hatzidakis   F      Oregon           OH    US      2:50:17.8 2:49:41.6 12:58 49  43.2       261      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 96       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 26       F4549           
522   914  George Spader          M      Lambertville     MI    US      2:51:41.9 2:50:54.3 13:03 59  41.3       261      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 131      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 16       M5559           
523   668  Amy Isley              F      perrysburg       OH    US      2:51:42.3 2:50:59.8 13:04 45  41.0       262      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 97       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 27       F4549           
524   1200 Nick Donaldson         M      Pemberville      OH    US      2:52:06.1 2:51:14.7 13:05 32  34.1       262      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 27       M3034           
525   656  Lindy Donaldson        F      Walbridge        OH    US      2:52:09.2 2:51:16.9 13:05 29  38.1       263      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 41       F2529           
526   855  Bradly McVicker        M      Maumee           OH    US      2:52:42.2 2:52:27.3 13:10 28  33.9       263      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 33       M2529           
527   997  Kathryn Groves         F      Sylvania         OH    US      2:52:49.7 2:52:06.2 13:09 31  37.9       264      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 48       F3034           
528   810  Amy Lashley            F      Holland          OH    US      2:53:05.2 2:52:11.2 13:09 42  39.7       265      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 98       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 43       F4044           
529   811  Angela Leach           F      holland          OH    US      2:53:05.7 2:52:11.6 13:09 40  39.2       266      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 99       Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 44       F4044           
530   603  Julie Kahle            F      Ottawa           OH    US      2:53:20.6 2:52:38.8 13:11 41  39.3       267      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 100      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 45       F4044           
531   1020 Phil Wade              M      Belleville       MI    US      2:53:46.1 2:52:38.3 13:11 63  42.5       264      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 132      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 12       M6064           
532   563  Renee Jaska            F      Rossford         OH    US      2:54:46.4 2:53:59.9 13:17 46  40.7       269      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 101      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 28       F4549           
533   611  Jeni Baranski          F      Bowling Green    OH    US      2:54:46.4 2:53:59.5 13:17 38  38.3       268      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 52       F3539           
534   662  Julianne Lange         F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:55:26.5 2:54:29.5 13:20 45  40.2       270      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 102      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 29       F4549           
535   931  Staci Stroud           F      Toledo           OH    US      2:55:28.9 2:54:47.1 13:21 37  38.0       272      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 53       F3539           
536   933  Daniel Clark           M      Toledo           OH    US      2:55:31.0 2:54:47.6 13:21 33  33.4       265      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 28       M3034           
537   503  Valerie Kazmaier       F      Rossford         OH    US      2:55:36.5 2:54:42.6 13:21 34  37.6       271      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 49       F3034           
538   893  Amy Hempel             F      Ida              MI    US      2:55:46.8 2:54:51.3 13:21 49  41.9       273      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 103      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 30       F4549           
539   990  Bonnie Baumann         F      Toledo           OH    US      2:55:47.0 2:55:00.0 13:22 41  38.8       274      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 104      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 46       F4044           
540   1031 Clifford Sweinhagen    M      Maumee           OH    US      2:56:33.0 2:55:52.0 13:26 38  33.7       266      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 46       M3539           
541   1043 Dawn Hauter            F      Archbold         OH    US      2:56:52.2 2:55:53.9 13:26 48  41.2       275      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 105      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 31       F4549           
542   1005 Courtney Bird          F      Soddy Daisy      TN    US      2:56:56.9 2:56:02.3 13:27 36  37.5       276      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 54       F3539           
543   1162 Zach Thomas            M      Hilliard         OH    US      2:57:02.2 2:56:33.7 13:29 28  33.1       267      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 34       M2529           
544   850  Donald Carr            M      Maumee           OH    US      2:57:31.0 2:56:57.0 13:31 63  41.5       268      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 133      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 13       M6064           
545   643  Brent Riley            M      Toledo           OH    US      2:57:57.6 2:57:41.7 13:34 35  33.0       269      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 47       M3539           
546   943  Robert McQueary        M      Oregon           OH    US      2:58:25.4 2:57:52.8 13:35 42  34.2       270      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 134      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 33       M4044           
547   775  Wendy Campbell         F      Toledo           OH    US      2:58:33.8 2:57:36.4 13:34 42  38.5       277      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 106      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 47       F4044           
548   720  Christina Carroll      F      Perrysburg       OH    US      2:58:33.9 2:57:36.6 13:34 36  37.2       278      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 55       F3539           
549   1036 Katie Rathbun          F      Bellevue         OH    US      3:00:17.1 2:59:28.7 13:43 34  36.6       279      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 50       F3034           
550   667  Elizabeth Torres       F      Toledo           OH    US      3:02:22.0 3:01:31.0 13:52 58  45.2       280      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 107      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 10       F5559           
551   959  Sabrina Bolha          F      Mount Gilead     OH    US      3:02:32.0 3:01:41.4 13:53 51  41.3       281      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 108      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 12       F5054           
552   625  Robin Bumgarner        F      Toledo           OH    US      3:02:32.6 3:02:06.4 13:55 50  40.7       282      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 109      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 13       F5054           
553   826  Amy Hoffmann           F      Sylvania         OH    US      3:03:48.5 3:02:58.0 13:58 41  37.1       284      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 111      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 49       F4044           
554   636  Dawn Ortiz             F      Toledo           OH    US      3:03:49.4 3:02:52.0 13:58 42  37.4       283      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 110      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 48       F4044           
555   634  Heidi Clayton          F      Toledo           OH    US      3:06:40.2 3:05:43.4 14:11 42  36.8       285      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 112      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 50       F4044           
556   797  Cristina Whitmore      F      Toledo           OH    US      3:06:49.8 3:05:53.1 14:12 47  38.5       286      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 113      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 32       F4549           
557   1008 Marie Young            F      Belleville       MI    US      3:08:05.9 3:07:07.4 14:18 49  39.2       287      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 114      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 33       F4549           
558   776  Kylie Courter          F      Walbridge        OH    US      3:08:27.3 3:07:32.3 14:19 38  35.6       288      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 56       F3539           
559   871  Amanda Ghaffarian      F      Metamora         OH    US      3:08:41.2 3:07:50.6 14:21 32  34.8       289      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 51       F3034           
560   974  Andrew Turner          M      Toledo           OH    US      3:08:46.7 3:08:10.4 14:22 38  31.5       271      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 48       M3539           
561   996  Jackie Johnson         F      Mount Gilead     OH    US      3:08:55.8 3:08:05.4 14:22 46  37.7       290      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 115      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 34       F4549           
562   906  Lynn Mackinnon         F      Toledo           OH    US      3:09:08.2 3:08:13.3 14:23 56  42.4       291      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 116      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 11       F5559           
563   686  Meghan Rayfield        F      Toledo           OH    US      3:10:06.6 3:09:12.6 14:27 35  34.8       292      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 57       F3539           
564   1192 Scott Thompson         M      Perrysburg       OH    US      3:10:09.1 3:09:55.1 14:30 72  42.5       272      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 135      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 1        M70+            
565   679  Erin Boggs             F      Monclova         OH    US      3:10:38.1 3:10:05.2 14:31 38  35.1       293      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 58       F3539           
566   680  Dylan Fritz            M      Monclova         OH    US      3:10:38.2 3:10:06.0 14:31 15  31.8       273      Overall Male    
567   814  Ruth Fleck             F      Toledo           OH    US      3:14:12.1 3:13:17.9 14:46 81  62.5       294      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 117      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 1        F70+            
568   948  Rachael Bracken        F      Toledo           OH    US      3:14:40.1 3:13:47.1 14:48 28  33.6       295      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 42       F2529           
569   1032 Emily Williams         F      Tampa            FL    US      3:14:57.7 3:14:20.6 14:51 28  33.5       296      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 43       F2529           
570   1022 Minna Wallace          F      Durham           NC    US      3:16:29.4 3:15:40.6 14:57 42  35.0       297      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 118      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 51       F4044           
571   645  Sue Brodbeck           F      Monclova         OH    US      3:17:59.2 3:17:02.2 15:03 60  42.7       298      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 119      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 8        F6064           
572   1190 Coral Callahan         F      Holland          OH    US      3:21:57.1 3:20:57.5 15:21 70  48.5       299      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 120      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 2        F70+            
573   574  David Kulik            M      Tallmadge        OH    US      3:22:23.0 3:21:27.5 15:23 64  36.8       274      Overall Male    
                                                                                                                 136      Master's Male   
                                                                                                                 14       M6064           
574   860  Kamaria Parker         F      Toledo           OH    US      3:24:38.8 3:24:33.2 15:37 43  33.7       300      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 121      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 52       F4044           
575   632  Heather Poddany        F      Oregon           OH    US      3:26:18.6 3:25:23.8 15:41 34  32.0       301      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 52       F3034           
576   707  Sarah Winkler          F      Toledo           OH    US      3:26:22.7 3:25:28.0 15:42 42  33.3       302      Overall Female  
                                                                                                                 122      Master's Female 
                                                                                                                 53       F4044           


Overall Male
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location       Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ============== ========= 
1     Eric Lagat         1176 28  1       Toledo OH US   1:08:46.0 
2     Evan Schwartz      1082 23  2       Columbus OH US 1:09:46.2 
3     Geoffrey Kiprotich 1175 38  3       Toledo OH US   1:13:36.5 


Overall Female
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location        Time      
===== =================== === === ======= =============== ========= 
1     Sammie Zishka       569 21  14      Lancaster OH US 1:28:52.3 
2     Brooke Tullis       880 25  18      Maumee OH US    1:30:00.0 
3     Mackenzie Chojnacky 879 24  24      Maumee OH US    1:31:06.4 


Master's Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Jeffrey Lammers 742 42  9       Bowling Green OH US 1:20:43.2 


Master's Female
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location       Time      
===== ========== ==== === ======= ============== ========= 
1     Amy Spieth 1006 43  42      Napoleon OH US 1:37:38.3 


Male 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location              Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Eric Wymer       786  23  4       North Baltimore OH US 1:16:59.3 
2     Nick Bandy       1081 20  5       Columbus OH US        1:17:42.7 
3     Clayton Rice     853  22  22      Toledo OH US          1:30:51.6 
4     Derek Messer     1184 20  25      Holland OH US         1:31:51.4 
5     Robert Marks     626  24  45      Toledo OH US          1:38:42.1 
6     Dom Capucini     1007 22  47      Sandusky OH US        1:38:55.0 
7     Simon Miller     1072 20  75      Defiance OH US        1:47:43.8 
8     Matt Vielhaber   986  24  77      Maumee OH US          1:48:15.9 
9     Jacob Hauter     1086 20  96      Archbold OH US        1:50:36.5 
10    Ben Lefevre      639  20  101     Oregon OH US          1:52:16.4 
11    Aaron Birney     1096 24  110     Toledo OH US          1:52:54.1 
12    Sean Wheelock    608  22  121     Maumee OH US          1:56:35.0 
13    Joe Leech        557  23  192     Waterville OH US      2:05:39.0 
14    Javier Salas     766  22  275     Toledo OH US          2:14:26.7 
15    Bryan Zinsmaster 1159 24  309     Van Wert OH US        2:16:44.9 
16    Kayleb Stuff     725  22  395     Portage OH US         2:27:25.8 


Female 20-24
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location              Time      
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Melanie Worley         934  23  27      Sylvania OH US        1:32:54.6 
2     Priscilla Timmons      651  24  28      Toledo OH US          1:33:43.7 
3     Amanda Elliott         1054 20  51      U S A F Academy CO US 1:40:03.6 
4     Victoria Hassen        1202 22  86      Maumee OH US          1:49:02.0 
5     Logan Patek            985  21  94      Metamora OH US        1:50:07.6 
6     Aurora Lopez           737  24  99      Toledo OH US          1:52:06.3 
7     Kyla Sofo              941  22  108     Hollandholland OH US  1:53:13.5 
8     Lex Lykans             1057 21  133     Toledo OH US          1:57:43.4 
9     Jennifer Breeze        950  24  135     Pittsburgh PA US      1:58:29.6 
10    Josie Wielinski        528  20  138     Waterville OH US      1:58:37.9 
11    Madison Strall         754  23  165     Toledo OH US          2:01:50.8 
12    Colleen Irmen          543  23  180     Holland OH US         2:03:37.5 
13    Mallorie Sutter        1179 24  310     Waterville OH US      2:17:29.2 
14    Grace Warnecke         555  20  324     Ottawa OH US          2:18:32.6 
15    Rachel Graver          1201 22  335     Maumee OH US          2:19:55.9 
16    Kelsey Reiner          969  23  331     Holland OH US         2:20:02.9 
17    Brittany Kasturiarachi 729  23  466     North Canton OH US    2:37:19.7 
18    Alyssa Marva           605  22  507     Toledo OH US          2:47:42.9 
19    Allie Isner            1078 20  516     Toledo OH US          2:49:11.5 
20    Angela Dewar           825  24  519     Toledo OH US          2:49:11.9 
21    Megan Siefker          558  20  517     Ottawa OH US          2:49:24.9 


Male 25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ========= 
1     Evan Gaynor       577  29  17      Perrysburg OH US      1:29:58.4 
2     Ben Bodi          904  27  41      Toledo OH US          1:36:32.2 
3     Paul Ebert        951  28  52      Northville MI US      1:40:11.5 
4     Kevin Tietje      1019 28  54      Van Wert OH US        1:40:32.8 
5     Derek Gyori       796  25  59      Oregon OH US          1:40:54.6 
6     Sebastian Rue     660  25  60      Defiance OH US        1:41:18.1 
7     Steve Taggart     559  25  67      Cincinnati OH US      1:43:48.6 
8     Kevin Tiwari      980  29  85      Sylvania OH US        1:49:32.4 
9     Michael Lumbrezer 1040 27  114     Swanton OH US         1:54:34.3 
10    Max Morrissey     715  28  140     Oregon OH US          1:58:54.0 
11    Max Dobler        1042 29  178     Columbus OH US        2:02:50.0 
12    Mark Young        763  25  181     Perrysburg OH US      2:03:36.6 
13    Rob Hamlin        1185 27  187     North Baltimore OH US 2:05:08.7 
14    Jesus Salas       765  25  193     Toledo OH US          2:05:59.2 
15    Thomas Mills      1165 26  223     Perrysburg OH US      2:08:35.3 
16    Michael Downing   984  29  242     Wauseon OH US         2:10:45.2 
17    Zachary Rost      878  28  284     Sylvania OH US        2:15:18.9 
18    Zack Bonner       854  28  296     Holland OH US         2:15:43.7 
19    William Yenrick   1181 29  351     Rossford OH US        2:22:14.2 
20    Nick Huckaby      659  28  356     Toledo OH US          2:22:52.3 
21    Mark Arciaga      1091 29  362     Beavercreek OH US     2:23:29.2 
22    John Hellmann     1055 28  363     Kettering OH US       2:23:31.4 
23    Gregory Grajczyk  539  27  374     Maumee OH US          2:25:34.5 
24    Matt Revard       857  28  373     Sylvania OH US        2:25:39.9 
25    Alexander Tipping 1037 26  391     Toledo OH US          2:27:24.8 
26    Jonathan Myers    935  26  415     Toledo OH US          2:30:28.5 
27    Mark McKee        719  29  419     Perrysburg OH US      2:31:56.2 
28    Nicholas Mazarek  526  28  442     Swanton OH US         2:34:15.6 
29    Phil Zinsmaster   1160 28  459     Toledo OH US          2:36:55.4 
30    Jacob Rader       798  28  495     Findlay OH US         2:44:27.0 
31    Greg Holbrook     924  28  501     Toledo OH US          2:44:36.6 
32    Brett Paxton      829  28  510     Perrysburg OH US      2:47:44.2 
33    Bradly McVicker   855  28  526     Maumee OH US          2:52:27.3 
34    Zach Thomas       1162 28  543     Hilliard OH US        2:56:33.7 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Jennette Goans   757  27  31      Waterville OH US    1:34:07.2 
2     Andrea Smith     1066 26  33      Ottawa OH US        1:34:18.9 
3     Emily Florian    1034 28  48      Perrysburg OH US    1:38:58.9 
4     Britney Jallad   648  27  105     Toledo OH US        1:53:00.5 
5     Kelly Fodo       1094 29  141     Perrysburg OH US    1:58:39.8 
6     Katelyn Liska    1018 28  158     Defiance OH US      2:01:13.1 
7     Jackie Baker     509  29  222     Perrysburg OH US    2:08:38.6 
8     Tess Newlove     541  25  243     Bowling Green OH US 2:10:49.9 
9     Taylor Chimes    540  26  244     Solon OH US         2:10:50.1 
10    Stephanie Emch   709  29  252     Perrysburg OH US    2:11:34.2 
11    Malena Caruso    1076 29  255     Toledo OH US        2:11:45.6 
12    Mallory Jesko    753  29  258     Toledo OH US        2:11:55.4 
13    Chelsea Giesige  1084 27  261     Van Wert OH US      2:12:14.1 
14    Erin Spader      767  29  268     Perrysburg OH US    2:13:14.7 
15    Emily Brown      958  27  316     Toledo OH US        2:17:38.8 
16    Shanna Roberts   669  26  339     Monclova OH US      2:21:36.8 
17    Alicia Huckaby   683  27  357     Toledo OH US        2:22:51.4 
18    Nancy Hartsell   834  29  359     Olive Hill KY US    2:22:52.9 
19    Brooke Nissen    1016 28  376     Deshler OH US       2:26:03.1 
20    Kimberly Scott   1012 27  377     Holland OH US       2:26:18.1 
21    Nichole Cousino  1092 25  384     Maumee OH US        2:26:56.6 
22    Melanie Rader    799  29  392     Findlay OH US       2:27:21.8 
23    Ashtyn Hoover    812  28  404     Toledo OH US        2:28:30.8 
24    Amy Wotring      833  26  409     Toledo OH US        2:29:13.4 
25    Netsanet Chevers 952  26  410     Ann Arbor MI US     2:29:46.2 
26    Sarah Lorenzen   568  26  421     OREGON OH US        2:31:22.6 
27    Deb Dartt        909  29  424     Sylvania OH US      2:32:00.3 
28    Stephanie Morris 901  29  434     Haskins OH US       2:33:23.2 
29    Dana Haubert     514  26  443     Swanton OH US       2:34:15.8 
30    Lauren Weaver    1182 26  447     Maumee OH US        2:35:02.5 
31    Samantha Byram   839  27  449     Toledo OH US        2:35:03.9 
32    Ashley Seifert   784  25  450     Pemberville OH US   2:35:11.6 
33    Kelsey Kovacs    913  27  457     Oregon OH US        2:36:38.5 
34    Kellie McKee     1163 25  458     Toledo OH US        2:36:55.9 
35    Haleigh Furz     1002 25  460     Toledo OH US        2:36:56.3 
36    Kylie Atkinson   1093 27  474     Cape Coral FL US    2:38:55.6 
37    Meaghan Holbrook 923  26  497     Toledo OH US        2:44:26.6 
38    Tiffany Moore    1189 28  499     Holland OH US       2:44:26.9 
39    Moly Pope        911  29  500     Toledo OH US        2:44:36.4 
40    Allison Paxton   828  28  511     Perrysburg OH US    2:47:44.7 
41    Lindy Donaldson  656  29  525     Walbridge OH US     2:51:16.9 
42    Rachael Bracken  948  28  568     Toledo OH US        3:13:47.1 
43    Emily Williams   1032 28  569     Tampa FL US         3:14:20.6 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Jason Bumb       1058 31  7       new Riegel OH US   1:18:51.4 
2     Eddie Keaveny    957  32  10      Toledo OH US       1:21:51.4 
3     Jason Stroud     930  34  35      Toledo OH US       1:34:35.6 
4     Joseph Balwinski 733  34  36      Perrysburg OH US   1:34:55.7 
5     Steve Slivka     1186 34  39      Toledo OH US       1:35:31.2 
6     Jordan Beck      759  30  82      Wauseon OH US      1:48:53.8 
7     John Findling    792  33  83      Perrysburg OH US   1:49:12.2 
8     Kyle Maxwell     837  30  88      Westland MI US     1:49:31.3 
9     Lucas Fellman    872  32  95      Ida MI US          1:50:33.3 
10    Devin Wachowiak  955  34  97      Temperance MI US   1:51:41.5 
11    Gary Ventimiglia 769  33  120     Swanton OH US      1:55:51.0 
12    Brett Strickland 616  33  130     Waterville OH US   1:58:11.2 
13    Marc Buwalda     633  32  131     Kendallville IN US 1:58:11.2 
14    Nolan Miller     501  30  137     Wauseon OH US      1:58:43.4 
15    Mike Webster     755  31  160     Wauseon OH US      2:01:19.6 
16    Chris Madyda     642  32  202     Perrysburg OH US   2:06:56.8 
17    Brent Abel       521  32  216     Maumee OH US       2:07:50.2 
18    Chris Light      903  32  220     Toledo OH US       2:08:22.0 
19    Casey Hornyak    752  31  235     Genoa OH US        2:10:02.3 
20    Jake Dorton      723  31  350     Rossford OH US     2:22:04.9 
21    Michael Long     689  30  397     Pemberville OH US  2:27:39.9 
22    Tim Kitson       670  30  406     Perrysburg OH US   2:29:22.5 
23    Aaron Alexander  898  30  420     Sylvania OH US     2:31:54.0 
24    Alex Coberley    711  32  441     Maumee OH US       2:34:36.7 
25    Casey Gibson     789  33  484     Toledo OH US       2:40:09.0 
26    Kyle Koepfer     874  34  490     Toledo OH US       2:42:21.5 
27    Nick Donaldson   1200 32  524     Pemberville OH US  2:51:14.7 
28    Daniel Clark     933  33  536     Toledo OH US       2:54:47.6 


Female 30-34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Heidi Fether         979  31  58      Sylvania OH US      1:40:55.6 
2     Krista Balwinski     732  32  92      Perrysburg OH US    1:50:23.5 
3     Alexis Misra         916  33  100     Temperance MI US    1:52:19.6 
4     Jill Rygalski        673  31  104     Perrysburg OH US    1:52:50.6 
5     Hermela Tezera       782  31  118     Perrysburg OH US    1:55:00.9 
6     Melissa Sanford      1171 32  134     Bowling Green OH US 1:58:18.6 
7     Tara Weirich         761  32  136     Perrysburg OH US    1:58:41.0 
8     Lyndsey Lucio        664  30  166     Perrysburg OH US    2:02:00.5 
9     Allison Richard      1178 30  170     Maumee OH US        2:02:03.7 
10    Christy Diekman      615  30  183     Elmore OH US        2:04:06.0 
11    Kelly Bailey         657  32  198     Waterville OH US    2:06:09.5 
12    Amy Sontag           1056 32  207     Monroe MI US        2:06:35.7 
13    Katie Rower-Osborn   963  34  212     Toledo OH US        2:07:26.0 
14    Sarah Pirolli        702  34  231     Rossford OH US      2:09:31.1 
15    Jennifer Boldt       641  34  239     Toledo OH US        2:10:23.4 
16    Amanda Heban         511  34  238     Toledo OH US        2:10:40.8 
17    Stephanie Simon      882  31  241     Metamora OH US      2:11:06.6 
18    Isabelle Nilsson     849  31  253     Charlotte NC US     2:11:32.8 
19    Amy Kobold           953  31  267     Toledo OH US        2:12:57.2 
20    Allison Staccone     1051 32  286     Toledo OH US        2:14:55.5 
21    Lynette Hatzidakis   546  32  289     Perrysburg OH US    2:15:23.6 
22    Kimberly Yenser      694  32  297     Holland OH US       2:15:32.6 
23    Taryn Schmitz        881  31  301     Lyons OH US         2:16:14.6 
24    Alicia Wachowiak     954  33  312     Temperance MI US    2:17:17.3 
25    Adriane Michaelis    1075 33  344     Greenbelt MD US     2:21:26.6 
26    Rachael Kirkham      524  33  343     Perrysburg OH US    2:21:34.8 
27    Kim Muir             682  30  338     Toledo OH US        2:21:37.3 
28    Kate Heilakka        671  30  348     Perrysburg OH US    2:21:45.8 
29    Stacy Warren         693  33  354     Perrysburg OH US    2:22:06.6 
30    Jami Pettiford       1030 31  355     Grosse Pointe MI US 2:22:24.0 
31    Heather Fritsch      832  30  358     Perrysburg OH US    2:22:43.2 
32    Lisa Eaton           947  34  366     Toledo OH US        2:24:22.9 
33    Emily Mitchell       681  33  371     Maumee OH US        2:25:25.2 
34    Rachel Will          920  30  383     Bellbrook OH US     2:26:31.6 
35    Lindsey Wisnewski    921  32  411     Toledo OH US        2:29:12.6 
36    Jackie Mich          513  30  425     Perrysburg OH US    2:31:45.2 
37    Shannon Bauerschmidt 516  34  427     Bowling Green OH US 2:31:58.5 
38    Lindsey Weaver       688  31  428     Pemberville OH US   2:31:59.8 
39    Cristen Calvin       975  30  431     Toledo OH US        2:32:52.4 
40    Jessica Taylor       622  33  432     Perrysburg OH US    2:33:21.3 
41    Christina Waugh      1071 33  439     Maumee OH US        2:34:14.7 
42    Lindsay Brant        556  34  461     Rossford OH US      2:37:32.6 
43    Brandy Hazzard       983  33  481     Toledo OH US        2:39:49.5 
44    Cara McNichols       1024 30  485     Clovis NM US        2:40:07.1 
45    Kena Bigley          505  34  494     Maumee OH US        2:44:19.3 
46    Christina Jackson    552  31  504     MAUMEE OH US        2:45:14.4 
47    Sarah Farmer         536  31  513     Whitehouse OH US    2:47:51.3 
48    Kathryn Groves       997  31  527     Sylvania OH US      2:52:06.2 
49    Valerie Kazmaier     503  34  537     Rossford OH US      2:54:42.6 
50    Katie Rathbun        1036 34  549     Bellevue OH US      2:59:28.7 
51    Amanda Ghaffarian    871  32  559     Metamora OH US      3:07:50.6 
52    Heather Poddany      632  34  575     Oregon OH US        3:25:23.8 


Male 35-39
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Nate Webster        560  39  8       Van Buren OH US     1:20:14.8 
2     Jeremiah Wagner     663  39  20      Bowling Green OH US 1:30:07.9 
3     Matt Mullan         538  37  21      Maumee OH US        1:30:14.2 
4     Justin Riffle       623  35  32      Dublin OH US        1:34:05.5 
5     Matt Harrison       1089 38  29      Toledo OH US        1:34:09.5 
6     Michael Biesiada    896  38  34      Dundee MI US        1:34:30.3 
7     Roger Davenport     841  37  37      Toledo OH US        1:35:03.3 
8     Sean Murray         698  35  44      Toledo OH US        1:38:20.2 
9     Adam Hill           522  37  46      Chicago IL US       1:38:38.3 
10    Jared Parseghian    1033 35  69      Perrysburg OH US    1:44:08.4 
11    Josh Brown          621  36  74      Maumee OH US        1:47:10.5 
12    David Barnes        745  36  112     Bowling Green OH US 1:54:04.8 
13    Keith Coppler       919  35  123     Toledo OH US        1:56:53.9 
14    Michael Voss        865  36  124     Toledo OH US        1:57:34.3 
15    Andrew Duffy        703  37  142     Tiffin OH US        1:58:58.1 
16    Rob Lamere          1195 35  144     Perrysburg OH US    1:59:32.9 
17    Matthew Marshall    1187 39  146     Toledo OH US        1:59:49.3 
18    Michael Newcomer    1010 38  149     Findlay OH US       1:59:56.6 
19    Thaddeus Bullock    553  37  154     Ann Arbor MI US     2:00:41.5 
20    Brett Miller        1167 35  163     Perrysburg OH US    2:01:58.2 
21    Jason Raike         1193 37  172     Perrysburg OH US    2:02:50.6 
22    Nate Thompson       905  36  176     Whitehouse OH US    2:03:05.2 
23    Robert Jelf         877  35  179     Toledo OH US        2:03:33.4 
24    David Eiben         502  38  188     Grand Rapids OH US  2:04:48.7 
25    Brian Sills         1048 36  190     Blissfield MI US    2:05:02.0 
26    Scott Yaist         727  36  195     Rossford OH US      2:06:13.0 
27    John Berryman       739  38  203     Oregon OH US        2:06:33.4 
28    Dave Poeppelmeier   740  39  215     Maumee OH US        2:07:25.5 
29    Randy Englund       1172 38  214     Toledo OH US        2:07:39.8 
30    Stephen Woggon      917  37  230     Temperance MI US    2:10:10.1 
31    Michael Coughlin    613  36  257     Brooklyn NY US      2:11:58.7 
32    Jeremy Sharp        939  35  265     Adrian MI US        2:12:17.8 
33    Chris Bennett       859  39  266     Oregon OH US        2:12:22.4 
34    Michael Emch        704  39  282     Toledo OH US        2:15:03.4 
35    Jarren Smith        722  39  285     Powell OH US        2:15:13.3 
36    Mark Compton        977  36  293     Angola IN US        2:15:33.1 
37    Dennis Kennedy      738  35  302     Toledo OH US        2:16:24.4 
38    Jamie Dominique     534  39  322     Oregon OH US        2:18:27.2 
39    Garrett Rayfield    685  37  327     Toledo OH US        2:19:19.7 
40    Matt Richards       1180 35  352     Rossford OH US      2:22:14.6 
41    Matt Bartkowiak     961  35  370     Sylvania OH US      2:25:06.9 
42    Brian Gault         894  39  389     Petersburg MI US    2:27:23.3 
43    Aaron Koontz        929  39  413     Temperance MI US    2:29:45.8 
44    Jake Wilkinson      760  36  436     Toledo OH US        2:33:43.2 
45    Frank Chovan        635  39  518     Woodville OH US     2:49:03.0 
46    Clifford Sweinhagen 1031 38  540     Maumee OH US        2:55:52.0 
47    Brent Riley         643  35  545     Toledo OH US        2:57:41.7 
48    Andrew Turner       974  38  560     Toledo OH US        3:08:10.4 


Female 35-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Julie Riffle          638  35  38      Dublin OH US        1:35:07.6 
2     Susan Hanifan         628  39  55      Whitehouse OH US    1:40:49.4 
3     Stephanie Egan        888  38  64      Toledo OH US        1:42:30.2 
4     Kelly Modlinski       570  37  72      Toledo OH US        1:44:53.6 
5     Kori Kawczynski       949  39  78      Sylvania OH US      1:48:11.9 
6     Heidi Irwin           781  37  90      Findlay OH US       1:49:35.5 
7     Kristi Riley          610  35  117     Bowling Green OH US 1:54:49.3 
8     Staci Stroud          932  37  127     Toledo OH US        1:58:02.3 
9     Kendra Klos           520  36  150     Clyde OH US         1:59:43.0 
10    Sarah Anderson        731  36  148     Maumee OH US        1:59:43.5 
11    Emily Niedzwiecki     962  38  153     Toledo OH US        1:59:57.4 
12    Stephanie Funkhouser  751  37  175     Monclova OH US      2:03:05.4 
13    Andrea Born           701  39  177     Perrysburg OH US    2:03:20.9 
14    Beckie Demars         630  39  197     Perrysburg OH US    2:06:03.5 
15    Jackie Legg           721  36  199     Perrysburg OH US    2:06:20.8 
16    Mindy Fritz           1013 37  208     Holgate OH US       2:07:21.5 
17    Emily Rozek           869  39  210     Toledo OH US        2:07:26.3 
18    Emily Boyle           527  37  219     Perrysburg OH US    2:07:40.9 
19    Laura Miller          678  35  246     Monclova OH US      2:10:48.7 
20    Kelly Nichter         710  35  250     Maumee OH US        2:11:32.6 
21    Lindsey Empie         819  35  280     Sylvania OH US      2:14:25.2 
22    Rachel Stephenson     1174 35  287     perrysburg OH US    2:15:00.2 
23    Danielle Van Fleet    677  39  295     Perrysburg OH US    2:15:31.5 
24    Bethany Hasselman     976  38  292     Pleasant Lake IN US 2:15:32.2 
25    Lori Wagner           658  37  298     Waterville OH US    2:15:52.8 
26    Sara Jones            672  36  303     Perrysburg OH US    2:16:03.1 
27    Katie Carter          991  37  300     Canton MI US        2:16:11.8 
28    Jennifer Hiegert      840  39  313     Lambertville MI US  2:17:41.4 
29    Angela Theis          619  37  314     Bellevue OH US      2:17:46.5 
30    Amber Puhl            748  38  315     Monclova OH US      2:17:49.5 
31    Danielle Addison      1004 35  320     Oregon OH US        2:17:49.9 
32    Leslie Johnson        714  35  321     Toledo OH US        2:18:15.0 
33    Kate Marcum           507  36  326     Hinckley OH US      2:19:05.6 
34    Anonymous Participant 1168 36  329       US                2:19:30.3 
35    Laura Seiverth        768  38  333     Perrysburg OH US    2:19:39.7 
36    Carrie Radel          842  39  342     Lyons OH US         2:21:28.7 
37    Julie Steinhardt      779  36  353     Perrysburg OH US    2:22:07.8 
38    Kristin Metzger       506  36  365     Maumee OH US        2:24:15.1 
39    Amanda Mattingly      508  36  382     Massillon OH US     2:26:36.7 
40    Jennifer Applegate    741  39  386     Bowling Green OH US 2:26:54.9 
41    Nana Uemura           631  35  379     Brooklyn NY US      2:26:59.2 
42    Andrea Tipping        1027 39  414     Circleville OH US   2:29:57.2 
43    Jaime Banners         665  35  435     Perrysburg OH US    2:33:21.9 
44    Cory Norrington       726  39  433     Haskins OH US       2:33:22.1 
45    Tiffany Duran         815  36  454     Temperance MI US    2:36:24.0 
46    April Halm            1039 38  469     fremont OH US       2:38:45.6 
47    Jamie Kuzala          928  35  480     Dundee MI US        2:39:36.9 
48    Candace Koester       843  37  479     Michigan City IN US 2:39:51.4 
49    Melissa Ramsey        1049 38  483     Toledo OH US        2:40:05.2 
50    Jenie Coppler         918  36  505     Toledo OH US        2:46:01.8 
51    Rachel Shoemaker      978  37  515     Toledo OH US        2:49:21.4 
52    Jeni Baranski         611  38  533     Bowling Green OH US 2:53:59.5 
53    Staci Stroud          931  37  535     Toledo OH US        2:54:47.1 
54    Courtney Bird         1005 36  542     Soddy Daisy TN US   2:56:02.3 
55    Christina Carroll     720  36  548     Perrysburg OH US    2:57:36.6 
56    Kylie Courter         776  38  558     Walbridge OH US     3:07:32.3 
57    Meghan Rayfield       686  35  563     Toledo OH US        3:09:12.6 
58    Erin Boggs            679  38  565     Monclova OH US      3:10:05.2 


Male 40-44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location            Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Kevin Egan          900  41  13      Toledo OH US        1:24:58.4 
2     Todd Germana        650  43  15      Sylvania OH US      1:29:19.3 
3     Eric Glinski        793  42  16      Perrysburg OH US    1:29:47.0 
4     Mark Strause        946  44  19      Toledo OH US        1:29:58.7 
5     Jeff Steunenberg    965  40  23      Toledo OH US        1:30:51.9 
6     Derek Rowland       1017 43  65      Canton MI US        1:43:24.8 
7     James Kantner       529  44  84      Maumee OH US        1:49:19.5 
8     Steve McNamee       1088 44  93      Sylvania OH US      1:50:27.0 
9     Keith Williams      545  43  98      Fostoria OH US      1:51:58.6 
10    Michael Horvath     713  44  102     Waterville OH US    1:52:06.9 
11    Edward Kolanko      624  44  106     Walbridge OH US     1:52:49.8 
12    Matthew Meiser      987  44  119     Monroe MI US        1:55:33.8 
13    Matthew Trzcinski   926  43  139     Toledo OH US        1:58:32.4 
14    Benjamin Otley      644  43  155     Bowling Green OH US 2:00:54.9 
15    Foster Clark        700  41  164     Findlay OH US       2:01:36.4 
16    Jason Lockard       654  42  167     swanton OH US       2:02:04.3 
17    Nicholas Schmall    851  40  194     Petersburg MI US    2:05:39.3 
18    Grant Rayfield      687  41  206     Toledo OH US        2:07:06.5 
19    Rene Amador         1188 42  226     Hamler OH US        2:08:26.7 
20    Ronald Pawlicki     868  42  221     Sylvania OH US      2:08:39.6 
21    Mike Matney         1198 40  260     Maumee OH US        2:12:06.2 
22    Matt Szyndler       684  41  269     Maumee OH US        2:13:01.2 
23    Brian Hayden        862  42  272     Toledo OH US        2:13:51.0 
24    Jerry Nesamony      780  44  277     Perrysburg OH US    2:14:04.9 
25    Eric Slemmer        778  40  308     Fremont OH US       2:17:08.3 
26    Ivan Duerk          1015 43  372     Defiance OH US      2:25:30.3 
27    Christopher Peiffer 820  42  399     Sylvania OH US      2:27:55.5 
28    Thomas Burnworth    884  42  462     Sylvania OH US      2:37:12.0 
29    Joseph Gillen       989  43  473     Sylvania OH US      2:39:10.2 
30    Scott Ramsey        1050 41  482     Toledo OH US        2:40:04.5 
31    Bruce Sibbersen     695  44  509     Perrysburg OH US    2:47:45.3 
32    Christoph Meyer     1045 42  514     Howard OH US        2:48:05.7 
33    Robert McQueary     943  42  546     Oregon OH US        2:57:52.8 


Female 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location               Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====================== ========= 
1     Karen Klapper         576  40  43      Perrysburg OH US       1:38:09.6 
2     Mary Dressel          1170 43  62      Whitehouse OH US       1:41:33.3 
3     Lisa Wagner           607  42  80      Maumee OH US           1:48:30.9 
4     Andrea Longenecker    550  41  103     Perrysburg OH US       1:52:45.0 
5     Cristy Pappas         873  44  122     Berkey OH US           1:57:08.6 
6     Tracie Paine          1090 41  145     North Ridgeville OH US 1:59:23.9 
7     Amy Lammers           743  42  161     Bowling Green OH US    2:01:12.2 
8     Kate Skaff            537  43  159     Maumee OH US           2:01:12.7 
9     Richet Clark          699  40  200     Findlay OH US          2:06:31.4 
10    Alison Bowlick        870  40  211     Toledo OH US           2:07:26.3 
11    Kimmi Kern            994  42  234     Oregon OH US           2:10:01.4 
12    Amanda Sprague        1095 42  237     Findlay OH US          2:10:26.7 
13    Holly Stuard          892  41  240     Sylvania OH US         2:10:29.3 
14    Carole Hawke          1085 40  248     Detroit MI US          2:11:04.0 
15    Janet White           1052 42  271     Maumee OH US           2:13:25.8 
16    Heather Norris        1053 42  270     Port Clinton OH US     2:13:42.4 
17    Andrea Sumner         655  42  273     Maumee OH US           2:13:42.6 
18    Rachael Pecina        838  41  281     Oregon OH US           2:15:13.1 
19    Kary Whearty          831  41  290     Sylvania OH US         2:15:18.5 
20    Jamie Trzcinski       925  42  294     Toledo OH US           2:15:32.0 
21    Meredith Diehl        821  40  323     Toledo OH US           2:18:05.6 
22    Amber Wolfrom         750  42  332     Findlay OH US          2:19:54.0 
23    Mandy Lambert         1074 41  345     Columbus Grove OH US   2:21:32.5 
24    Amy Sulewski          1080 40  346     Flat Rock MI US        2:21:36.5 
25    Douglas Binkley       1073 41  369     Delta OH US            2:24:54.9 
26    Erica Krause          817  41  378     Toledo OH US           2:26:40.3 
27    Nadiya Buerk          575  43  380     Monclova OH US         2:26:44.5 
28    Meggan Morr           544  41  381     Monclova OH US         2:26:45.4 
29    Meg Malczewski        747  40  390     Maumee OH US           2:27:31.4 
30    Sarah Glinski         794  41  402     Perrysburg OH US       2:28:33.1 
31    Elizabeth Keith       856  41  403     Sylvania OH US         2:28:33.1 
32    Jennifer Beale        620  40  408     Whitehouse OH US       2:29:27.9 
33    Jill Seaver           823  42  418     Monroe MI US           2:30:47.4 
34    Lisa Sedlak           995  44  440     Lambertville MI US     2:34:11.8 
35    Cheri Wagner          602  41  446     Ottawa OH US           2:34:57.2 
36    Amber Malan           1028 40  470     Fremont OH US          2:38:45.0 
37    Rebecca Heinze        736  41  478     Toledo OH US           2:39:19.2 
38    Christine Nowowiejski 735  44  477     Toledo OH US           2:39:19.8 
39    Lisa Reyna            601  41  475     Ottawa OH US           2:39:21.4 
40    Sarah Mitchell        835  43  476     Temperance MI US       2:39:23.7 
41    Jean Davila           847  42  492     Sylvania OH US         2:43:38.7 
42    Dena Sibbersen        696  43  508     Perrysburg OH US       2:47:44.6 
43    Amy Lashley           810  42  528     Holland OH US          2:52:11.2 
44    Angela Leach          811  40  529     holland OH US          2:52:11.6 
45    Julie Kahle           603  41  530     Ottawa OH US           2:52:38.8 
46    Bonnie Baumann        990  41  539     Toledo OH US           2:55:00.0 
47    Wendy Campbell        775  42  547     Toledo OH US           2:57:36.4 
48    Dawn Ortiz            636  42  554     Toledo OH US           3:02:52.0 
49    Amy Hoffmann          826  41  553     Sylvania OH US         3:02:58.0 
50    Heidi Clayton         634  42  555     Toledo OH US           3:05:43.4 
51    Minna Wallace         1022 42  570     Durham NC US           3:15:40.6 
52    Kamaria Parker        860  43  574     Toledo OH US           3:24:33.2 
53    Sarah Winkler         707  42  576     Toledo OH US           3:25:28.0 


Male 45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Tom West          795  45  26      Perrysburg OH US    1:32:42.1 
2     Andres Castrillon 549  45  56      Perrysburg OH US    1:40:56.9 
3     Tim Oser          800  49  61      Waterville OH US    1:41:34.3 
4     Rodolphe Jamet    1197 46  63      Toledo OH US        1:42:24.0 
5     Thomas Barker     649  48  70      Maumee OH US        1:44:49.8 
6     Chris Wiederhold  818  48  107     Petersburg MI US    1:53:18.4 
7     David Kalman      653  46  111     Maumee OH US        1:54:08.0 
8     Chad Sabo         629  46  116     Maumee OH US        1:54:47.7 
9     Bob Thomason      532  46  115     Perrysburg OH US    1:54:54.5 
10    Scott Brown       971  47  126     Toledo OH US        1:57:58.7 
11    Troy Licata       864  48  128     Lambertville MI US  1:58:07.1 
12    Jeffery Stiner    887  46  132     Rossford OH US      1:58:30.0 
13    David Bellian     1173 47  152     maumee OH US        1:59:55.0 
14    Jim Fritz         690  45  156     Whitehouse OH US    2:00:56.7 
15    Kevin Herman      777  47  157     Whitehouse OH US    2:00:57.6 
16    John Schumaker    1177 47  173     Maumee OH US        2:02:17.5 
17    Robert Valle      1023 46  174     Sherwood OH US      2:02:43.6 
18    Ryan Zachrich     512  45  182     New Bavaria OH US   2:04:05.0 
19    Steve Vanderberg  886  48  204     Chippewa Lake MI US 2:07:05.7 
20    Andre Page        548  46  218     Toledo OH US        2:07:53.4 
21    Tom Wawrzyniak    787  45  217     Perrysburg OH US    2:08:00.4 
22    Timothy Schumm    510  47  227     Napoleon OH US      2:08:52.8 
23    Tim Slawinski     806  47  291     Perrysburg OH US    2:15:36.9 
24    Darrin Russell    1009 47  306     Bellevue OH US      2:16:18.1 
25    Richard Yokum     717  48  307     Waterville OH US    2:16:38.0 
26    Scott Fergus      897  46  311     Wilmette IL US      2:17:24.8 
27    Scott Newsom      861  45  325     Sylvania OH US      2:18:57.2 
28    Tracey Sampson    973  48  328     Southgate MI US     2:19:24.0 
29    Jeff Baden        764  47  349     Whitehouse OH US    2:22:02.4 
30    Ray Miller        1001 47  387     Toledo OH US        2:27:26.6 
31    James Eilerman    902  47  407     Toledo OH US        2:29:06.9 
32    Tom Daniels       646  45  444     Perrysburg OH US    2:34:31.7 
33    Jeff Heebsh       942  47  471     Lambertville MI US  2:38:57.8 
34    Scott Stanley     915  48  502     Sylvania OH US      2:44:35.2 
35    Todd Ernsberger   1041 49  498     Fort Wayne IN US    2:44:38.2 
36    Bradley Farmer    535  49  512     Whitehouse OH US    2:47:52.2 


Female 45-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Michelle Brooks      858  49  81      Sylvania OH US      1:48:33.3 
2     Aimee Gilley         531  48  225     Toledo OH US        2:08:46.2 
3     Effi Theiss          891  46  232     Toledo OH US        2:10:13.4 
4     Lynn Gault           895  45  256     Petersburg MI US    2:11:42.7 
5     Kirsten Findlay      533  45  264     Maumee OH US        2:12:24.5 
6     Marina Ederra-Austin 964  47  274     Toledo OH US        2:14:26.8 
7     Patti Neeley         772  48  279     OREGON OH US        2:14:30.1 
8     Jackie Davenport     774  45  288     Perrysburg OH US    2:15:13.9 
9     Susan Stall          1011 45  330     Lima OH US          2:19:35.3 
10    Trina Richie         1166 45  340     Perrysburg OH US    2:21:18.6 
11    Lori Poulin          525  48  385     Toledo OH US        2:27:01.7 
12    Dawn Whitaker        808  47  388     Toledo OH US        2:27:15.9 
13    Staci Bella          1164 45  394     Perrysburg OH US    2:27:20.9 
14    Karen Vanderberg     885  46  398     Chippewa Lake MI US 2:27:45.1 
15    Therese Merchant     730  48  400     Maumee OH US        2:28:25.5 
16    Libbie Comes         746  46  412     Maumee OH US        2:29:16.3 
17    Amy McCracken        562  45  416     Tallmadge OH US     2:30:34.4 
18    Diana Powers         875  45  426     Adrian MI US        2:31:46.3 
19    Beth Zapata          866  45  429     Lambertville MI US  2:32:10.4 
20    Andi Petrie          674  49  437     Perrysburg OH US    2:33:28.1 
21    Tracy Long           852  45  445     Toledo OH US        2:34:45.9 
22    Stephanie Franklin   910  48  453     Whitehouse OH US    2:36:26.1 
23    Amy Vines            867  48  468     Monroe MI US        2:37:43.0 
24    Becky Bethel         1035 46  488     Waterville OH US    2:41:17.5 
25    Leah McCullough      1044 49  493     Grosse Pointe MI US 2:44:26.4 
26    Gerrilynn Hatzidakis 547  49  521     Oregon OH US        2:49:41.6 
27    Amy Isley            668  45  523     perrysburg OH US    2:50:59.8 
28    Renee Jaska          563  46  532     Rossford OH US      2:53:59.9 
29    Julianne Lange       662  45  534     Perrysburg OH US    2:54:29.5 
30    Amy Hempel           893  49  538     Ida MI US           2:54:51.3 
31    Dawn Hauter          1043 48  541     Archbold OH US      2:55:53.9 
32    Cristina Whitmore    797  47  556     Toledo OH US        3:05:53.1 
33    Marie Young          1008 49  557     Belleville MI US    3:07:07.4 
34    Jackie Johnson       996  46  561     Mount Gilead OH US  3:08:05.4 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location               Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====================== ========= 
1     Chris Farrar      1191 53  30      Perrysburg OH US       1:34:06.1 
2     Patrick Allen     940  50  49      Maumee OH US           1:39:12.0 
3     Wesley Mc Kee     968  50  50      Lambertville MI US     1:39:39.2 
4     Herman Burmeister 999  52  68      Toledo OH US           1:44:12.6 
5     Kevin Gerken      1087 53  79      Napoleon OH US         1:48:09.6 
6     Jeff Knowlan      706  54  87      Waldron MI US          1:49:30.9 
7     James Magoun      692  50  91      Perrysburg OH US       1:50:14.2 
8     Kevin Decker      912  50  109     Whitehouse OH US       1:53:25.3 
9     Dan Durham        992  53  143     Toledo OH US           1:59:14.2 
10    Donald Mackinnon  863  54  147     Toledo OH US           1:59:39.4 
11    Michael Fisher    573  54  151     Bowling Green OH US    1:59:56.6 
12    Alan Isbell       565  53  162     Oregon OH US           2:01:42.8 
13    Tim Kohler        530  50  168     Waterville OH US       2:02:03.6 
14    Ken Adkins        1196 53  171     Toledo OH US           2:02:46.3 
15    Jim Ankoviak      749  52  185     Swanton OH US          2:04:08.9 
16    Thomas Hites      801  51  186     Delta OH US            2:04:23.3 
17    Steve Jenkins     523  54  189     Sylvania OH US         2:04:45.3 
18    Minoru Kuriki     1079 52  201     Findlay OH US          2:06:51.9 
19    Mike Wilkinson    982  53  205     Toledo OH US           2:07:06.8 
20    Greg Gasiorowski  844  54  224     Toledo OH US           2:08:47.4 
21    Cliff Pinckard    572  52  228     Mentor OH US           2:09:28.0 
22    Robert Neeley     773  50  278     Oregon OH US           2:14:29.7 
23    Bob Petrie        675  54  283     Perrysburg OH US       2:15:16.5 
24    Eric Dobrusin     1047 53  318     bloomfield hills MI US 2:17:54.5 
25    Bryan Hanlon      993  54  364     Erie MI US             2:24:20.9 
26    Gary Gardner      652  54  367     Bowling Green OH US    2:24:53.6 
27    Mat Bertok        907  53  368     Oregon OH US           2:25:06.8 
28    Christo Baltas    612  50  401     Southborough MA US     2:28:20.5 
29    Gregory Tipping   1025 51  430     Circleville OH US      2:32:28.3 
30    Scott Piroth      661  50  448     Bowling Green OH US    2:35:09.4 
31    Steve Overholser  770  54  496     Whitehouse OH US       2:44:26.8 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Becky Mincheff  788 53  89      Oregon OH US       1:49:40.6 
2     Tina Martinez   816 50  233     Oregon OH US       2:10:30.1 
3     Jackie Downs    712 51  254     Perrysburg OH US   2:11:16.6 
4     Michelle Emch   708 52  251     Maumee OH US       2:11:34.1 
5     Kathy Fisher    827 52  305     Sylvania OH US     2:16:31.2 
6     Nancy Caldwell  956 51  336     Gibraltar MI US    2:20:11.7 
7     Colleen Schlea  802 51  361     Helena OH US       2:23:42.0 
8     Deanna Kiesel   604 53  375     Findlay OH US      2:25:51.5 
9     Elizabeth Dunn  571 51  422     Oregon OH US       2:31:23.6 
10    Cheryl Vance    771 53  455     Perrysburg OH US   2:36:37.4 
11    Vicki Seifert   785 53  456     Pemberville OH US  2:36:41.5 
12    Sabrina Bolha   959 51  551     Mount Gilead OH US 3:01:41.4 
13    Robin Bumgarner 625 50  552     Toledo OH US       3:02:06.4 


Male 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Tim Corbey        836  56  53      Toledo OH US       1:40:30.9 
2     Steven Zydorczyk  734  56  66      Toledo OH US       1:43:27.3 
3     Dennis Delapp     981  56  73      Sylvania OH US     1:45:24.0 
4     John Osinski Sr.  567  56  113     Maumee OH US       1:54:25.9 
5     Bruce Schwabel    1083 57  184     Perrysburg OH US   2:04:14.4 
6     Gary Tolles       728  58  196     maumee OH US       2:06:13.9 
7     Tom Kolena        908  59  245     Toledo OH US       2:11:03.9 
8     Steve Kirwen      791  58  249     Perrysburg OH US   2:11:30.6 
9     Donald Schlea     803  57  262     Helena OH US       2:12:03.8 
10    Doug Freeh        518  57  263     Castalia OH US     2:12:19.2 
11    Scott Lockhart    1003 55  276     Temperance MI US   2:14:15.6 
12    Richard Brown     1000 58  304     Toledo OH US       2:16:16.5 
13    Matthew McCloskey 846  57  317     Sylvania OH US     2:17:28.0 
14    Mark Santillo     618  56  319     Perrysburg OH US   2:17:56.2 
15    Mark Keller       790  55  360     Perrysburg OH US   2:23:06.0 
16    George Spader     914  59  522     Lambertville MI US 2:50:54.3 


Female 55-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Lisa Diekman      614  55  169     Martin OH US     2:02:00.5 
2     Julie Theroux     1077 58  209     Whitehouse OH US 2:07:23.4 
3     Rebecca Etzinger  783  55  236     Findlay OH US    2:10:16.9 
4     Karil Morrissey   830  59  405     Toledo OH US     2:28:52.1 
5     Marianna Fortress 666  59  423     Perrysburg OH US 2:31:35.6 
6     Linda Hordak Neeb 807  57  451     Toledo OH US     2:35:11.0 
7     Janis Clay        564  59  465     Toledo OH US     2:37:17.8 
8     Charlene Wade     762  56  489     Perrysburg OH US 2:41:25.1 
9     Loree Cochell     822  55  520     Toledo OH US     2:49:14.2 
10    Elizabeth Torres  667  58  550     Toledo OH US     3:01:31.0 
11    Lynn Mackinnon    906  56  562     Toledo OH US     3:08:13.3 


Male 60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Sam Torres        927  64  76      Toledo OH US        1:47:57.3 
2     Thomas Villagomez 542  63  125     Swanton OH US       1:57:47.6 
3     Jason Kalb        617  62  229     Bowling Green OH US 2:09:21.0 
4     Mark Huffman      809  63  247     Toledo OH US        2:10:51.7 
5     Tim Hearns        691  60  259     Toledo OH US        2:11:56.4 
6     Marty Lahey       1046 64  347     Toledo OH US        2:21:43.7 
7     Alan Sundermeier  519  62  393     BOWLING GREEN OH US 2:27:38.7 
8     John Cooper       805  62  396     Ypsilanti MI US     2:27:57.6 
9     Mike Lacey        1169 60  417     Perrysburg OH US    2:30:52.6 
10    Steve Forrester   561  61  464     Perrysburg OH US    2:37:17.7 
11    Clayton Peterson  517  60  487     Bowling Green OH US 2:40:17.7 
12    Phil Wade         1020 63  531     Belleville MI US    2:52:38.3 
13    Donald Carr       850  63  544     Maumee OH US        2:56:57.0 
14    David Kulik       574  64  573     Tallmadge OH US     3:21:27.5 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ========= 
1     Bridget Bre Holt 1183 63  213     Maumee OH US        2:07:10.5 
2     Sue Wade         1021 63  334     Belleville MI US    2:19:29.6 
3     Laura Leventhal  676  60  438     Bowling Green OH US 2:33:43.0 
4     Gail Lippert     504  62  452     Rossford OH US      2:35:32.8 
5     Janet Burtch     627  60  486     Toledo OH US        2:40:02.2 
6     Marilyn Agee     824  61  491     Sylvania OH US      2:43:02.4 
7     Debra Gallagher  554  61  503     Millbury OH US      2:44:51.8 
8     Sue Brodbeck     645  60  571     Monclova OH US      3:17:02.2 


Male 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========= 
1     Philip Schmidt 988 69  299     Whitehouse OH US   2:16:06.4 
2     Frank Cody     966 69  337     Maumee OH US       2:21:19.6 
3     Terry Phillips 647 67  472     Port Clinton OH US 2:39:07.8 
4     Gilbert Wilson 804 67  506     Toledo OH US       2:46:55.7 


Male 70+
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Scott Thompson 1192 72  564     Perrysburg OH US 3:09:55.1 


Female 70+
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ============= ========= 
1     Ruth Fleck     814  81  567     Toledo OH US  3:13:17.9 
2     Coral Callahan 1190 70  572     Holland OH US 3:20:57.5 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.