MUDDY MINI HALF MARATHON, QUARTER MARATHON & 5K

Sat June 13, 2020 Maumee, OH US 43537 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Gender City                 State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                              Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== ==== ======================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     2152 CHASE MOLDEN             M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:18:56.76 0:18:56.30 6:07  15  70.9       1        M OA     
2     2270 Emily Van Wasshenova     F      Monroe               MI    US      0:19:00.37 0:18:58.94 6:07  31  77.5       1        F OA     
3     2383 Jonathan Jakubec         M      Whitehouse           OH    US      0:19:15.91 0:19:14.86 6:13  23  67.2       2        M OA     
4     2167 Sonny Workman            M      Fremont              OH    US      0:19:16.04 0:19:15.39 6:13  51  76.9       3        M OA     
5     2403 Laura Pierce             F      Monroe               MI    US      0:20:04.32 0:20:02.45 6:28  32  73.5       2        F OA     
6     2012 Timothy Lynn             M      Oregon               OH    US      0:20:57.13 0:20:55.47 6:45  22  61.8       1        M 20-24  
7     2168 Tanner Schreiner         M      Tiffin               OH    US      0:21:11.01 0:21:07.77 6:49  20  61.2       2        M 20-24  
8     2389 Evan Heyman              M      Waterville           OH    US      0:21:51.11 0:21:49.11 7:02  30  59.4       1        M 30-34  
9     2321 Aidan Novinsky           M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:22:11.03 0:21:58.18 7:05  13  63.8       1        M 10-14  
10    2337 Eric Rader               M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:22:10.10 0:21:59.28 7:06  39  61.7       1        M 35-39  
11    2276 john cramer              M      Maumee               OH    US      0:22:12.44 0:22:10.21 7:09  55  68.9       1        M MOA    
12    2322 Ed Osborne               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:22:16.29 0:22:14.61 7:11  64  74.0       1        M 60-64  
13    2336 Q. Rader                 M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:22:31.85 0:22:19.84 7:12  11  66.7       2        M 10-14  
14    2404 William Pierce           M      Monroe               MI    US      0:22:30.74 0:22:21.72 7:13  36  59.4       2        M 35-39  
15    2094 Noah Batt                M      Defiance             OH    US      0:22:42.60 0:22:38.35 7:18  15  59.3       1        M 15-19  
16    2353 Nicole Matthews          F      Oregon               OH    US      0:22:48.26 0:22:41.87 7:19  36  65.4       3        F OA     
17    2153 Gary Bryan               M      Toledo               OH    US      0:22:48.36 0:22:46.01 7:21  62  71.1       2        M 60-64  
18    2001 Timothy Pierce           M      Dundee               MI    US      0:22:51.52 0:22:49.72 7:22  38  59.0       3        M 35-39  
19    2278 Tia Habel                F      Toledo               OH    US      0:22:53.55 0:22:53.01 7:23  23  64.3       1        F 20-24  
20    2044 William Long             M      toledo               OH    US      0:22:55.99 0:22:54.49 7:23  39  59.2       4        M 35-39  
21    2064 Katie Fischer            F      Riga                 MI    US      0:23:01.17 0:22:59.40 7:25  13  69.8       1        F 10-14  
22    2195 Andrew Thornton          M      Maumee               OH    US      0:23:18.29 0:23:03.61 7:26  30  56.2       2        M 30-34  
23    2040 Samantha Peatee          F      Temperance           MI    US      0:23:15.25 0:23:10.79 7:29  32  63.5       1        F 30-34  
24    2039 Patrick Peatee           M      Temperance           MI    US      0:23:18.89 0:23:14.11 7:30  33  56.3       3        M 30-34  
25    2234 Mike McArthur            M      Waterville           OH    US      0:23:17.81 0:23:15.18 7:30  42  59.5       1        M 40-44  
26    2281 Justin Edgell            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:23:35.42 0:23:33.29 7:36  32  55.3       4        M 30-34  
27    2396 Bronson White            M      Howell               MI    US      0:23:39.54 0:23:34.37 7:36  37  56.7       5        M 35-39  
28    2074 Chelsea Hoskinson        F      Maumee               OH    US      0:23:40.93 0:23:37.46 7:37  34  62.6       2        F 30-34  
29    2267 Jason Krzyston           M      Monroe               MI    US      0:23:49.93 0:23:44.83 7:40  36  55.9       6        M 35-39  
30    2354 Zachary Matthews         M      Oregon               OH    US      0:23:54.63 0:23:47.22 7:40  22  54.4       3        M 20-24  
31    2154 Jade Gutierrez           F      Lambertville         MI    US      0:24:11.11 0:23:49.36 7:41  15  64.9       1        F 15-19  
32    2105 Deno Monnett             M      Temperance           MI    US      0:24:13.75 0:23:51.37 7:42  34  55.1       5        M 30-34  
33    2253 Jacob Matthews           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:24:04.80 0:23:57.19 7:44  20  54.0       4        M 20-24  
34    2255 Kenny Beck               M      Toms River           NJ    US      0:24:05.32 0:23:57.69 7:44  46  59.5       1        M 45-49  
35    2181 Danielle Butram          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:24:28.73 0:24:07.45 7:47  30  61.0       3        F 30-34  
36    2272 Mckenna Cope             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:24:33.01 0:24:27.40 7:53  13  65.6       2        F 10-14  
37    2021 L. Puffenberger          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:24:34.23 0:24:31.67 7:55  10  70.5       3        F 10-14  
38    2284 Sage Colon               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:24:37.14 0:24:32.10 7:55  14  64.1       4        F 10-14  
39    2067 C. Sandy                 M      Blissfield           MI    US      0:24:45.73 0:24:41.91 7:58  12  58.3       3        M 10-14  
40    2013 Marcy Bowman             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:24:48.04 0:24:46.77 8:00  37  60.2       1        F 35-39  
41    2014 Caitlin Scannell         F      Maumee               OH    US      0:24:53.06 0:24:51.60 8:01  32  59.2       4        F 30-34  
42    2304 Larry Lowe               M      Woodville            OH    US      0:25:10.04 0:25:03.09 8:05  48  57.8       2        M 45-49  
43    2330 Brenton Duran            M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:25:29.35 0:25:21.32 8:11  34  51.8       6        M 30-34  
44    2049 Lindsey Morgan           F      Big Rapids           MI    US      0:25:49.26 0:25:39.97 8:17  21  57.3       2        F 20-24  
45    2023 Austin Griffith          M      Toledo               OH    US      0:25:58.24 0:25:43.45 8:18  31  50.5       7        M 30-34  
46    2254 Ryan Matthews            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:25:56.01 0:25:54.72 8:22  14  52.8       4        M 10-14  
47    2087 N. Mullins               M      Blissfield           MI    US      0:26:22.67 0:26:00.05 8:23  10  59.6       5        M 10-14  
48    2037 Sarah Hansen             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:26:12.94 0:26:06.23 8:25  29  56.4       1        F 25-29  
49    2003 Britney Jallad           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:26:28.19 0:26:19.43 8:29  29  55.9       2        F 25-29  
50    2050 Tiffany Schmidt          F      Petersburg           MI    US      0:26:35.06 0:26:26.42 8:32  27  55.6       3        F 25-29  
51    2265 Drew Huntington          M      Monroe               MI    US      0:27:01.86 0:26:28.20 8:32  30  49.0       8        M 30-34  
52    2228 Nathan Schlatter         M      Defiance             OH    US      0:26:44.72 0:26:29.78 8:33  19  48.9       2        M 15-19  
53    2226 Anthony Baumann          M      Temperance           MI    US      0:26:44.96 0:26:29.86 8:33  25  48.8       1        M 25-29  
54    2341 Luis Mateus              M      Maumee               OH    US      0:26:41.32 0:26:29.94 8:33  49  55.0       3        M 45-49  
55    2009 I. Sandy                 M      Blissfield           MI    US      0:26:34.50 0:26:30.88 8:33  7   68.7       1        M 6- 9   
56    2205 Tomoko Ishida            F      Maumee               OH    US      0:26:50.90 0:26:34.37 8:34  50  62.1       1        F MOA    
57    2382 J. Dawson                M      Maumee               OH    US      0:27:02.00 0:26:49.02 8:39  11  55.5       6        M 10-14  
58    2073 Wesley Rison             M      Oregon               OH    US      0:26:49.88 0:26:49.88 8:39  23  48.2       5        M 20-24  
59    2089 Andrew Mullins           M      Blissfield           MI    US      0:27:20.64 0:26:50.53 8:40  15  50.0       3        M 15-19  
60    2350 Isabella Derrer          F      Oregon               OH    US      0:26:57.83 0:26:52.02 8:40  13  59.7       5        F 10-14  
61    2104 Jeff Langenderfer        M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:27:00.06 0:26:56.41 8:41  55  56.7       1        M 55-59  
62    2266 Kevin Arnold             M      Monroe               MI    US      0:27:31.26 0:26:57.31 8:42  45  52.5       4        M 45-49  
63    2029 Colin Lukehart           M      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      0:27:56.64 0:27:16.27 8:48  31  47.7       9        M 30-34  
64    2071 John Haas                M      Lambertville         MI    US      0:27:27.62 0:27:20.15 8:49  49  53.3       5        M 45-49  
65    2220 Michael Farrar           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:27:27.45 0:27:20.61 8:49  22  47.3       6        M 20-24  
66    2376 John Kramer              M      Convoy               OH    US      0:27:50.97 0:27:26.50 8:51  13  51.1       7        M 10-14  
67    2307 Adrea Spoon              F      Findlay              OH    US      0:28:02.70 0:27:33.33 8:53  40  54.9       1        F 40-44  
68    2244 Bradley Hall             M      Maumee               OH    US      0:28:25.98 0:27:36.25 8:54  35  47.9       7        M 35-39  
69    2223 Martin Stoller           M      Haviland             OH    US      0:28:06.08 0:27:37.84 8:55  27  46.8       2        M 25-29  
70    2308 Austin Flores            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:28:07.73 0:27:39.35 8:55  25  46.8       3        M 25-29  
71    2038 Rick Hansen              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:27:50.91 0:27:44.38 8:57  60  57.4       3        M 60-64  
72    2224 Molly Meeker             F      Oakwood              OH    US      0:28:12.42 0:27:46.22 8:57  19  53.0       2        F 15-19  
73    2010 L. Sandy                 F      Blissfield           MI    US      0:27:58.88 0:27:54.31 9:00  9   63.9       1        F 6- 9   
74    2129 Michael Diment           M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:28:02.46 0:27:56.98 9:01  58  56.0       2        M 55-59  
75    2075 Marcie Gfell             F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:28:17.53 0:28:00.20 9:02  42  54.7       2        F 40-44  
76    2006 Brithany Pawloski        F      Toledo               OH    US      0:28:01.53 0:28:00.35 9:02  37  53.3       2        F 35-39  
77    2351 Julia Derrer             F      Oregon               OH    US      0:28:06.68 0:28:01.23 9:02  13  57.3       6        F 10-14  
78    2096 Brian Eisel              M      Swanton              OH    US      0:28:15.62 0:28:04.95 9:04  66  59.6       1        M 65-69  
79    2285 Abdullah Muhammed Nasser M      Toledo               OH    US      0:28:09.92 0:28:09.92 9:05  13  49.7       8        M 10-14  
80    2020 Mason Miller             M      SYLVANIA             OH    US      0:28:27.46 0:28:15.08 9:07  16  46.8       4        M 15-19  
81    2340 CHARLES HENSLEY JR.      M      Monroe               MI    US      0:28:27.62 0:28:22.08 9:09  49  51.4       6        M 45-49  
82    2138 Brandyn Phelps           M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:28:28.21 0:28:24.32 9:10  29  45.6       4        M 25-29  
83    2207 Evalyn Scott             F      Maumee               OH    US      0:28:52.83 0:28:31.65 9:12  14  55.1       7        F 10-14  
84    2238 sean landis              M      Gibsonburggibsonburg OH    US      0:28:41.08 0:28:35.02 9:13  47  50.2       7        M 45-49  
85    2028 Kay Heinrichs            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:28:44.31 0:28:38.20 9:14  72  76.0       1        F 70-99  
86    2106 Jessica Ehrsam           F      Woodville            OH    US      0:28:45.57 0:28:39.27 9:15  25  51.3       4        F 25-29  
87    2339 Christian Kelley         M      Monroe               MI    US      0:29:18.86 0:28:41.46 9:15  45  49.4       8        M 45-49  
88    2191 Jim Harris               M      Stafford             VA    US      0:28:44.33 0:28:43.27 9:16  47  50.0       9        M 45-49  
89    2182 Kennedy Walsh            F      Walbridge            OH    US      0:28:58.85 0:28:47.61 9:17  18  51.3       3        F 15-19  
90    2172 Elaina Radatz            F      Sandusky             OH    US      0:28:51.11 0:28:48.01 9:17  26  51.1       5        F 25-29  
91    2391 Archie Johnson           M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      0:29:35.23 0:28:49.29 9:18  38  46.7       8        M 35-39  
92    2204 Katsumi Ishida           M      Maumee               OH    US      0:29:07.39 0:28:49.74 9:18  59  54.7       3        M 55-59  
93    2126 Dick Kaverman            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:29:05.78 0:29:01.01 9:22  64  56.7       4        M 60-64  
94    2149 Kerry Klima              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:29:30.15 0:29:11.07 9:25  35  45.3       9        M 35-39  
95    2282 Justin Riffle            M      PerrysburgPerrysburg OH    US      0:29:30.84 0:29:11.80 9:25  37  45.8       10       M 35-39  
96    2188 Sarah Zachrich           F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:29:43.05 0:29:12.59 9:25  27  50.4       6        F 25-29  
97    2068 Madeline Sobecki         F      Temperance           MI    US      0:29:26.06 0:29:19.77 9:28  22  50.2       3        F 20-24  
98    2377 Mary Kramer              F      Convoy               OH    US      0:29:54.25 0:29:30.36 9:31  41  51.5       3        F 40-44  
99    2247 Yashodhan Kotnis         M      Holland              OH    US      0:29:42.46 0:29:36.46 9:33  39  45.8       11       M 35-39  
100   2128 S. Aasbo                 M      Toledo               OH    US      0:30:00.48 0:29:37.15 9:33  9   54.8       2        M 6- 9   
101   2211 Brian Coil               M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:30:04.60 0:29:42.80 9:35  51  49.9       1        M 50-54  
102   2086 Olivia Cross             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:30:13.98 0:29:47.55 9:37  22  49.4       4        F 20-24  
103   2352 Brad Dayton              M      Oregon               OH    US      0:29:58.49 0:29:48.01 9:37  44  47.1       2        M 40-44  
104   2117 Colin Scherer            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:30:02.80 0:29:48.80 9:37  15  45.0       5        M 15-19  
105   2236 Alicia Colombaro         F      Northwood            OH    US      0:29:58.92 0:29:49.03 9:37  40  50.7       4        F 40-44  
106   2097 Edward Franks            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:30:26.52 0:29:53.29 9:38  48  48.4       10       M 45-49  
107   2124 SAMANTHA SCHOEWE         F      Toledo               OH    US      0:30:02.66 0:29:53.37 9:39  34  49.4       5        F 30-34  
108   2311 Steve Mastroianni        M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:30:10.65 0:29:54.65 9:39  40  45.7       3        M 40-44  
109   2219 Cameron Lindsey          F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:29:59.96 0:29:54.72 9:39  14  52.5       8        F 10-14  
110   2240 Golden Carmen            F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:30:45.58 0:29:57.87 9:40  33  49.2       6        F 30-34  
111   2368 Maggie Highhouse         F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:30:33.67 0:30:04.95 9:42  42  50.9       5        F 40-44  
112   2203 Jackie Fiordalisi        F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:30:36.12 0:30:05.23 9:42  41  50.5       6        F 40-44  
113   2111 Albert Stoner            M      Colorado Springs     CO    US      0:30:45.84 0:30:09.84 9:44  32  43.2       10       M 30-34  
114   2112 Roger Evans              M      Oregon               OH    US      0:30:46.94 0:30:09.93 9:44  51  49.1       2        M 50-54  
115   2069 Samantha Pecina          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:30:30.66 0:30:13.08 9:45  30  48.7       7        F 30-34  
116   2213 Abbi Coil                F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:30:38.89 0:30:16.99 9:46  22  48.6       5        F 20-24  
117   2319 Dawn Hamman              F      Wayne                OH    US      0:30:51.10 0:30:18.16 9:47  54  56.9       1        F 50-54  
118   2369 Baye Highhouse           F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:30:28.04 0:30:22.63 9:48  14  51.7       9        F 10-14  
119   2159 Kristin Kirschbaum       F      Toledo               OH    US      0:30:39.00 0:30:22.64 9:48  59  60.3       1        F 55-59  
120   2208 Leah Avery               F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:30:41.46 0:30:27.70 9:50  33  48.4       8        F 30-34  
121   2242 alma salinas             F      Genoa                OH    US      0:30:36.72 0:30:31.03 9:51  47  52.3       1        F 45-49  
122   2140 Marie Cherry             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:31:00.90 0:30:31.46 9:51  49  53.5       2        F 45-49  
123   2100 dana swartz              F      Toledo               OH    US      0:30:40.60 0:30:37.73 9:53  57  58.3       2        F 55-59  
124   2186 Mike Killen              M      Maumee               OH    US      0:31:00.60 0:30:43.30 9:55  66  54.5       2        M 65-69  
125   2173 Angie Emans              F      Findlay              OH    US      0:30:57.26 0:30:44.23 9:55  43  50.2       7        F 40-44  
126   2320 Janel Mowka              F      Maumee               OH    US      0:30:59.23 0:30:45.04 9:55  49  53.1       3        F 45-49  
127   2125 Halle Branscum           F      Elyria               OH    US      0:31:05.10 0:30:55.57 9:59  21  47.6       6        F 20-24  
128   2026 Sarah FitzGerald         F      Erie                 MI    US      0:31:12.97 0:30:56.88 9:59  18  47.8       4        F 15-19  
129   2189 Jon Zachrich             M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:31:37.46 0:31:06.37 10:02 28  41.6       5        M 25-29  
130   2110 KATIE STONER             F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      0:31:42.49 0:31:06.49 10:02 30  47.3       9        F 30-34  
131   2367 Andrew Babcock           M      Pemberville          OH    US      0:31:26.36 0:31:06.68 10:02 34  42.3       11       M 30-34  
132   2057 Pam Sanford              F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:31:15.70 0:31:08.11 10:03 48  51.8       4        F 45-49  
133   2175 Sara Myers               F      Monroe               MI    US      0:31:32.08 0:31:11.59 10:04 27  47.2       7        F 25-29  
134   2103 Leigh Beining            F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:31:30.33 0:31:11.71 10:04 38  48.0       3        F 35-39  
135   2274 Nasser Moiduddin         M      Toledo               OH    US      0:31:12.59 0:31:12.59 10:04 41  44.0       4        M 40-44  
136   2084 antonina Farrar          F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:31:27.41 0:31:20.14 10:06 24  46.9       7        F 20-24  
137   2030 Cherise Lukehart         F      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      0:32:12.18 0:31:31.54 10:10 29  46.7       8        F 25-29  
138   2303 Jordan Buschur           F      Maumee               OH    US      0:31:58.28 0:31:33.03 10:11 40  47.9       8        F 40-44  
139   2072 Miranda Goucher          F      Oregon               OH    US      0:31:49.01 0:31:37.03 10:12 20  46.5       8        F 20-24  
140   2091 Sharon McQueary          F      Oregon               OH    US      0:31:52.65 0:31:37.47 10:12 41  48.1       9        F 40-44  
141   2156 Gary Schmitz             M      Lyons                OH    US      0:32:06.30 0:31:52.15 10:17 36  41.7       12       M 35-39  
142   2328 Elaine Swope             F      Findlay              OH    US      0:32:10.62 0:31:54.36 10:18 52  52.8       2        F 50-54  
143   2332 Janie Hyde               F      Maumee               OH    US      0:32:06.01 0:31:56.45 10:18 22  46.1       9        F 20-24  
144   2357 Stephanie Kreilick       F      Fremont              OH    US      0:32:08.59 0:31:59.64 10:19 48  50.4       5        F 45-49  
145   2119 Jamie Trzcinski          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:32:23.80 0:32:11.29 10:23 44  48.3       10       F 40-44  
146   2314 Alexis Zapata            F      Chicago              IL    US      0:32:38.24 0:32:14.01 10:24 29  45.6       9        F 25-29  
147   2315 Kristina Zapata          F      Genoa                OH    US      0:32:38.08 0:32:15.89 10:24 31  45.6       10       F 30-34  
148   2116 Jacob Scherer            M      Toledo               OH    US      0:32:34.53 0:32:21.00 10:26 39  41.9       13       M 35-39  
149   2043 Kyle Batt                M      Defiance             OH    US      0:32:26.62 0:32:22.54 10:27 48  44.7       11       M 45-49  
150   2397 Sierra Weiland           F      Oregon               OH    US      0:32:34.94 0:32:23.75 10:27 21  45.4       10       F 20-24  
151   2184 Kym Walsh                F      Walbridge            OH    US      0:32:36.99 0:32:24.58 10:27 46  48.8       6        F 45-49  
152   2135 Dana Mueller             F      Deerfield            MI    US      0:32:34.09 0:32:25.16 10:27 42  47.2       11       F 40-44  
153   2331 Michael Deiger           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:32:42.81 0:32:26.66 10:28 41  42.4       5        M 40-44  
154   2356 Christina Jackson        F      MAUMEE               OH    US      0:32:28.03 0:32:28.03 10:28 33  45.4       11       F 30-34  
155   2312 Phil Baumann             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:32:53.47 0:32:28.26 10:28 46  43.9       12       M 45-49  
156   2378 Matt Kramer              M      Convoy               OH    US      0:33:03.80 0:32:35.27 10:31 43  42.8       6        M 40-44  
157   2053 Gary Lupu                M      Dundee               MI    US      0:33:18.23 0:32:43.06 10:33 26  39.5       6        M 25-29  
158   2310 Erica Mills              F      Toledo               OH    US      0:33:10.42 0:32:44.27 10:34 33  45.0       12       F 30-34  
159   2359 Linsey Bechstein         F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:33:23.14 0:32:44.88 10:34 39  45.9       4        F 35-39  
160   2360 Gary Moore               M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:33:23.11 0:32:45.20 10:34 44  42.9       7        M 40-44  
161   2277 Jennifer Axe             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:33:11.12 0:32:45.97 10:34 49  49.8       7        F 45-49  
162   2316 Cecilia Castellano       F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:33:10.76 0:32:46.24 10:34 51  50.9       3        F 50-54  
163   2318 Dean Butler              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:33:24.81 0:32:48.93 10:35 50  44.8       3        M 50-54  
164   2275 Yousuf Muhammed Nasser   M      Toledo               OH    US      0:32:50.07 0:32:50.07 10:36 15  40.9       6        M 15-19  
165   2008 E. Sandy                 F      Blissfield           MI    US      0:32:55.11 0:32:51.03 10:36 10  52.6       10       F 10-14  
166   2085 Kelsey Sullivan          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:33:22.64 0:32:55.60 10:37 23  44.7       11       F 20-24  
167   2401 Bonnie Gehring           F      Adrian               MI    US      0:34:01.49 0:33:10.71 10:42 37  45.0       5        F 35-39  
168   2101 Mark Koester             M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:33:51.16 0:33:15.26 10:44 64  49.5       5        M 60-64  
169   2201 Jasmine Fowler           F      Maumee               OH    US      0:33:32.10 0:33:19.60 10:45 20  44.1       12       F 20-24  
170   2027 Leah Vossen              F      Erie                 MI    US      0:34:12.45 0:33:31.29 10:49 43  46.0       12       F 40-44  
171   2245 Michael McCrea           M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:34:04.33 0:33:31.86 10:49 41  41.0       8        M 40-44  
172   2309 Daniel English           M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:33:59.33 0:33:33.19 10:49 30  38.6       12       M 30-34  
173   2158 Nichole Nieman           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:34:06.03 0:33:38.68 10:51 31  43.7       13       F 30-34  
174   2345 C. Kuron                 F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:34:09.83 0:33:42.56 10:52 10  51.3       11       F 10-14  
175   2002 Amber Pierce             F      Dundee               MI    US      0:33:49.60 0:33:47.13 10:54 38  44.3       6        F 35-39  
176   2107 William Gosline          M      Toledo               OH    US      0:34:05.43 0:33:48.75 10:54 74  54.4       1        M 70-99  
177   2268 C. Mills                 M      Toledo               OH    US      0:34:41.75 0:34:02.16 10:59 11  43.7       9        M 10-14  
178   2194 Scott De Graaf           M      Findlay              OH    US      0:34:54.17 0:34:05.55 11:00 49  42.8       13       M 45-49  
179   2065 Jeremy Simmons           M      Ida                  MI    US      0:34:40.79 0:34:06.97 11:00 44  41.2       9        M 40-44  
180   2059 Lindsey Diroff           F      Newport              MI    US      0:34:55.99 0:34:15.87 11:03 30  42.9       14       F 30-34  
181   2392 M. Little                F      Wapakoneta           OH    US      0:34:34.40 0:34:21.94 11:05 10  50.3       12       F 10-14  
182   2393 Joshua Little            M      Wapakoneta           OH    US      0:34:34.65 0:34:22.67 11:05 38  39.2       14       M 35-39  
183   2342 Alexandra Escobar        F      Maumee               OH    US      0:34:38.45 0:34:26.34 11:07 43  44.8       13       F 40-44  
184   2196 Kiely White              F      Maumee               OH    US      0:34:58.04 0:34:38.56 11:11 31  42.5       15       F 30-34  
185   2327 Savannah Schaller        F      Delta                OH    US      0:35:12.23 0:34:43.64 11:12 13  46.2       13       F 10-14  
186   2302 Mark Cole                M      Maumee               OH    US      0:35:11.32 0:34:46.01 11:13 41  39.5       10       M 40-44  
187   2070 Sarah Huey               F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:35:17.30 0:34:47.08 11:13 42  44.0       14       F 40-44  
188   2127 Abby Aasbo               F      Toledo               OH    US      0:35:15.17 0:34:47.81 11:13 43  44.3       15       F 40-44  
189   2239 Katie Gankosky           F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:35:05.85 0:34:49.84 11:14 39  43.2       7        F 35-39  
190   2046 T. Feher                 F      Toledo               OH    US      0:34:52.50 0:34:52.50 11:15 8   52.9       2        F 6- 9   
191   2080 Alexander Pope           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:35:12.49 0:34:52.71 11:15 33  37.5       13       M 30-34  
192   2180 C. Pope                  M      Toledo               OH    US      0:35:13.43 0:34:53.82 11:15 7   52.2       3        M 6- 9   
193   2176 D. Tooman                M      Huron                OH    US      0:35:11.84 0:34:57.76 11:17 12  41.2       10       M 10-14  
194   2206 Megan Scott              F      Maumee               OH    US      0:35:21.48 0:34:57.82 11:17 38  42.8       8        F 35-39  
195   2178 Philip Tooman            M      Fremont              OH    US      0:35:14.91 0:35:01.08 11:18 70  49.7       2        M 70-99  
196   2338 Lauren Downard           F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:35:55.16 0:35:07.20 11:20 30  41.9       16       F 30-34  
197   2141 William Cherry           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:35:30.70 0:35:12.33 11:21 15  38.1       7        M 15-19  
198   2133 Kendra Cutcher           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:36:00.26 0:35:21.98 11:25 22  41.6       13       F 20-24  
199   2251 Alexandria Fuller        F      Maumee               OH    US      0:36:03.45 0:35:23.28 11:25 28  41.6       10       F 25-29  
200   2148 Tinola Mayfield-Guerrero F      toledo               OH    US      0:36:14.83 0:35:27.46 11:26 42  43.2       16       F 40-44  
201   2364 Sarah Fiscus             F      Maumee               OH    US      0:36:08.61 0:35:37.20 11:29 34  41.5       17       F 30-34  
202   2231 Katie Fruzynski          F      Ann Arbor            MI    US      0:35:55.54 0:35:42.22 11:31 32  41.3       18       F 30-34  
203   2076 Cindy Jones              F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:36:35.21 0:35:52.70 11:34 46  44.1       8        F 45-49  
204   2381 Robin Johnson            F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:36:30.42 0:35:58.02 11:36 55  48.5       3        F 55-59  
205   2041 Ashley Thompson          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:36:48.49 0:36:06.45 11:39 30  40.7       19       F 30-34  
206   2301 Timothy Wagner           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:36:09.93 0:36:08.89 11:40 29  35.8       7        M 25-29  
207   2385 Andrea Loch              F      Toledo               OH    US      0:36:22.05 0:36:10.95 11:40 36  41.0       9        F 35-39  
208   2169 Matt Rice                M      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:36:50.88 0:36:12.36 11:41 31  35.9       14       M 30-34  
209   2394 Stacey Watson            F      Monclova             OH    US      0:36:30.02 0:36:15.45 11:42 34  40.8       20       F 30-34  
210   2333 Vince Hornik             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:36:29.98 0:36:15.67 11:42 54  41.8       4        M 50-54  
211   2198 Scott Latham             M      Holland              OH    US      0:36:58.77 0:36:17.39 11:42 34  36.2       15       M 30-34  
212   2005 Leonard Kantola          M      Petersburg           MI    US      0:36:29.22 0:36:18.35 11:43 59  43.5       4        M 55-59  
213   2375 Kristin Balazs           F      Haskins              OH    US      0:36:43.92 0:36:20.22 11:43 36  40.9       10       F 35-39  
214   2279 Jake Wargacki            M      Elmore               OH    US      0:36:50.27 0:36:21.11 11:44 33  36.0       16       M 30-34  
215   2199 Ann Latham               F      Cincinnati           OH    US      0:37:01.79 0:36:21.29 11:44 39  41.4       11       F 35-39  
216   2114 Steve piechorowski       M      Toledo               OH    US      0:37:10.57 0:36:24.03 11:45 51  40.7       5        M 50-54  
217   2082 J. Diienno               F      Avondale             PA    US      0:36:46.02 0:36:26.47 11:45 8   50.7       3        F 6- 9   
218   2390 David Alt                M      Archbold             OH    US      0:36:56.92 0:36:27.41 11:46 67  46.3       3        M 65-69  
219   2099 Mary Jo Corbey           F      Ottawa Hills         OH    US      0:36:33.52 0:36:30.54 11:47 55  47.8       4        F 55-59  
220   2261 Paulette Oser            F      Waterville           OH    US      0:36:33.66 0:36:30.95 11:47 49  44.7       9        F 45-49  
221   2163 Jenifer Lajiness         F      Toledo               OH    US      0:36:43.65 0:36:32.20 11:47 38  41.0       12       F 35-39  
222   2092 Rob McQueary             M      Oregon               OH    US      0:36:57.99 0:36:41.63 11:50 44  38.3       11       M 40-44  
223   2118 Celeste Mayes            F      Temperance           MI    US      0:37:00.99 0:36:45.08 11:51 52  45.9       4        F 50-54  
224   2171 Sanjit Dhaliwal          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:37:05.40 0:36:56.96 11:55 50  44.6       5        F 50-54  
225   2090 Emilie Mullins           F      Blissfield           MI    US      0:37:29.96 0:36:58.75 11:56 43  41.7       17       F 40-44  
226   2190 Andrea Deuschle          F      Rossford             OH    US      0:37:31.00 0:37:00.20 11:56 25  39.8       11       F 25-29  
227   2088 Jason Mullins            M      Blissfield           MI    US      0:37:30.16 0:37:01.16 11:57 13  37.8       11       M 10-14  
228   2209 Sarah Owen               F      Rossford             OH    US      0:37:27.06 0:37:12.56 12:00 34  39.7       21       F 30-34  
229   2066 Anita Simmons            F      Ida                  MI    US      0:37:51.60 0:37:17.31 12:02 45  42.1       10       F 45-49  
230   2217 Carrie Sanchez           F      Port Clinton         OH    US      0:37:50.82 0:37:25.26 12:04 45  41.9       11       F 45-49  
231   2045 Holly Long               F      Toledo               OH    US      0:37:38.79 0:37:25.37 12:04 37  39.9       13       F 35-39  
232   2063 Cynthia Fischer          F      Riga                 MI    US      0:37:35.22 0:37:26.90 12:05 44  41.5       18       F 40-44  
233   2269 Ashleigh Winkelmann      F      Lansing              MI    US      0:37:42.95 0:37:30.26 12:06 29  39.2       12       F 25-29  
234   2177 Laura Tooman             F      Huron                OH    US      0:37:44.61 0:37:31.21 12:06 43  41.1       19       F 40-44  
235   2137 Sarah Phelps             F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:37:44.72 0:37:39.83 12:09 28  39.1       13       F 25-29  
236   2384 Cindy Farrar             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:37:48.82 0:37:41.29 12:09 52  44.7       6        F 50-54  
237   2113 Jenn piechorowski        F      Toledo               OH    US      0:38:49.28 0:38:02.88 12:16 42  40.2       20       F 40-44  
238   2145 Monica Gottfried         F      Swanton              OH    US      0:38:49.62 0:38:03.47 12:17 49  42.9       12       F 45-49  
239   2022 Shawna Heisler           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:38:50.72 0:38:05.82 12:17 39  39.5       14       F 35-39  
240   2102 Wendy Bahmer-Kramer      F      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:07.89 0:38:13.53 12:20 42  40.0       21       F 40-44  
241   2192 Kayla Lutz               F      Toledo               OH    US      0:38:55.47 0:38:16.15 12:21 30  38.4       22       F 30-34  
242   2250 dharma teja kancharla    M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:38:24.90 0:38:16.64 12:21 35  34.5       15       M 35-39  
243   2157 Kerri Schmitz            F      FAYETTE              OH    US      0:38:35.30 0:38:20.24 12:22 46  41.3       13       F 45-49  
244   2249 Caitlyn Nichols          F      Northwood            OH    US      0:38:34.96 0:38:22.66 12:23 27  38.3       14       F 25-29  
245   2215 Steven Salander          M      Oregon               OH    US      0:39:20.77 0:38:37.49 12:28 46  36.9       14       M 45-49  
246   2380 Sarah Jackson            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:21.11 0:38:37.66 12:28 28  38.1       15       F 25-29  
247   2361 Joanna Valentine         F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:39:13.50 0:38:41.51 12:29 34  38.2       23       F 30-34  
248   2121 Lucie Nichols            F      Metamora             OH    US      0:39:26.97 0:38:56.68 12:34 14  40.4       14       F 10-14  
249   2146 Jennifer Werner          F      Ida                  MI    US      0:39:52.14 0:38:57.06 12:34 34  37.9       24       F 30-34  
250   2120 Barb Nichols             F      Metamora             OH    US      0:39:36.27 0:39:06.18 12:37 52  43.1       7        F 50-54  
251   2032 Mary Boots               F      Lyons                OH    US      0:39:31.54 0:39:12.25 12:39 60  47.3       1        F 60-64  
252   2083 A. Diienno               F      Avondale             PA    US      0:39:31.38 0:39:12.67 12:39 10  44.1       15       F 10-14  
253   2077 Chad Hicks               M      Adrian               MI    US      0:39:58.22 0:39:13.39 12:39 40  34.8       12       M 40-44  
254   2187 Jeannine Siebeneck       F      Mc Clure             OH    US      0:39:53.45 0:39:21.25 12:42 57  45.4       5        F 55-59  
255   2123 Angelique Byrd           F      Rockville            MD    US      0:39:48.54 0:39:30.10 12:45 40  38.3       22       F 40-44  
256   2122 Kimberly Collins-Stewart F      Toledo               OH    US      0:39:48.82 0:39:30.29 12:45 60  46.9       2        F 60-64  
257   2264 B. Vas                   M      Maumee               OH    US      0:40:08.46 0:39:33.61 12:46 7   46.0       4        M 6- 9   
258   2263 Brian Vas                M      Maumee               OH    US      0:40:09.22 0:39:34.72 12:46 42  35.0       13       M 40-44  
259   2058 Julia Gilson             F      Monroe               MI    US      0:40:17.19 0:39:37.38 12:47 34  37.3       25       F 30-34  
260   2388 Cindy Bainbridge         F      Brookpark            OH    US      0:40:29.14 0:39:49.63 12:51 52  42.3       8        F 50-54  
261   2130 Kimberly Kinnie          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:40:34.61 0:40:00.27 12:54 37  37.3       15       F 35-39  
262   2015 Emma Poletti             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:40:40.16 0:40:17.77 13:00 51  41.4       9        F 50-54  
263   2115 Nichole Fisher           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:03.17 0:40:18.37 13:00 37  37.0       16       F 35-39  
264   2109 Rachel Gustwiller        F      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:07.74 0:40:30.66 13:04 44  38.4       23       F 40-44  
265   2257 Heidi Gudakunst          F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:41:21.55 0:40:32.21 13:05 44  38.3       24       F 40-44  
266   2036 Shawn Masters            F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:41:18.60 0:40:33.15 13:05 50  40.7       10       F 50-54  
267   2202 Aaron Swartz             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:40:38.22 0:40:34.35 13:05 33  32.2       17       M 30-34  
268   2093 Jessica Diebold          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:31.87 0:40:36.16 13:06 25  36.2       16       F 25-29  
269   2174 Jennifer Hall            F      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:41:22.90 0:40:38.65 13:07 32  36.2       26       F 30-34  
270   2132 Emily Misner             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:17.96 0:40:39.38 13:07 24  36.2       14       F 20-24  
271   2179 David Hall               M      Pittsburgh           PA    US      0:41:23.78 0:40:39.41 13:07 32  32.1       18       M 30-34  
272   2235 Carol Kunz               F      Maumee               OH    US      0:41:26.38 0:40:40.53 13:07 55  42.9       6        F 55-59  
273   2061 Rhonda Adams             F      Royal Oak            MI    US      0:41:28.62 0:41:05.63 13:15 32  35.8       27       F 30-34  
274   2062 Craig Adams              M      Temperance           MI    US      0:41:32.15 0:41:07.75 13:16 59  38.4       5        M 55-59  
275   2060 Laurie Adams             F      Temperance           MI    US      0:41:32.38 0:41:08.90 13:16 60  45.0       3        F 60-64  
276   2323 Samantha Good            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:54.46 0:41:12.94 13:18 26  35.7       17       F 25-29  
277   2324 Marlena Burrow           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:55.76 0:41:14.97 13:18 32  35.7       28       F 30-34  
278   2280 Joseph Pickett           M      Toledo               OH    US      0:41:41.57 0:41:26.35 13:22 53  36.3       6        M 50-54  
279   2108 Lauren Anderson          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:42:39.17 0:41:52.88 13:31 38  35.7       17       F 35-39  
280   2134 Kelsey Cutcher           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:42:46.55 0:42:07.57 13:35 24  34.9       15       F 20-24  
281   2370 Ricardo Colon            M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:43:02.02 0:42:27.34 13:42 48  34.1       15       M 45-49  
282   2399 M. Colon                 M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:43:02.71 0:42:28.22 13:42 10  36.5       12       M 10-14  
283   2056 Ryan Tomko               M      Waterville           OH    US      0:43:13.07 0:42:29.04 13:42 27  30.4       8        M 25-29  
284   2139 Tanyika Oliver-Williams  F      Toledo               OH    US      0:42:54.46 0:42:32.62 13:43 47  37.5       14       F 45-49  
285   2095 Stacey Butts             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:23.82 0:42:40.82 13:46 46  37.1       15       F 45-49  
286   2054 Anonymous Participant    F                                 US      0:43:32.80 0:42:48.80 13:49 50  38.5       11       F 50-54  
287   2051 A. Ballard               F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:43:09.10 0:42:51.20 13:49 9   41.6       4        F 6- 9   
288   2052 Amanda Ballard           F      Sylvania             OH    US      0:43:09.33 0:42:51.79 13:50 38  34.9       18       F 35-39  
289   2151 Jeff Thurman             M      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:39.84 0:42:52.77 13:50 24  30.2       7        M 20-24  
290   2241 Abbey Raike              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:43:02.74 0:42:52.95 13:50 38  34.9       19       F 35-39  
291   2150 Bethany Brenner          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:43:55.38 0:43:08.30 13:55 26  34.1       18       F 25-29  
292   2335 D. Stearns               M      Wayne                OH    US      0:44:03.68 0:43:26.29 14:01 10  35.7       13       M 10-14  
293   2334 Christina Stearns        F      Wayne                OH    US      0:44:03.53 0:43:26.66 14:01 40  34.8       25       F 40-44  
294   2256 Heather Muir             F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:44:17.53 0:43:32.91 14:03 50  37.9       12       F 50-54  
295   2165 Jack Thompson II         M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:44:04.35 0:43:37.15 14:04 29  29.7       9        M 25-29  
296   2166 J. Thompson III          M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:44:06.03 0:43:37.65 14:04 7   41.7       5        M 6- 9   
297   2004 Pam Kantola              F      Petersburg           MI    US      0:44:00.73 0:43:50.03 14:08 58  41.3       7        F 55-59  
298   2147 Joseph Molnar            M      Sylvania             OH    US      0:44:11.23 0:44:11.23 14:15 41  31.1       14       M 40-44  
299   2343 Val Risenburg            F      Gibsonburg           OH    US      0:44:48.34 0:44:13.19 14:16 39  34.0       20       F 35-39  
300   2252 Margie Traband           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:03.19 0:44:20.57 14:18 36  33.5       21       F 35-39  
301   2344 Tina Kuron               F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:44:47.77 0:44:23.01 14:19 49  36.8       16       F 45-49  
302   2193 Lisa De Graaf            F      Findlay              OH    US      0:45:18.61 0:44:29.84 14:21 45  35.2       17       F 45-49  
303   2371 Bill Meengs              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:45:06.39 0:44:31.25 14:22 53  33.8       7        M 50-54  
304   2259 Aaron Clark              M      Grove City           OH    US      0:45:06.22 0:44:33.13 14:22 34  29.5       19       M 30-34  
305   2047 B. Feher                 M      Toledo               OH    US      0:44:41.94 0:44:36.77 14:23 11  33.4       14       M 10-14  
306   2048 Michele Codling          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:25.00 0:44:46.92 14:27 44  34.7       26       F 40-44  
307   2155 Brandi Mcintosh          F      Fayette              OH    US      0:45:03.21 0:44:48.40 14:27 39  33.6       22       F 35-39  
308   2346 Felicia Barham           F      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:38.77 0:44:49.34 14:28 22  32.8       16       F 20-24  
309   2349 Kinyahda Baldiwn         M      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:38.83 0:44:50.21 14:28 20  28.9       8        M 20-24  
310   2348 Della Baldwin            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:45:39.62 0:44:50.73 14:28 20  32.8       17       F 20-24  
311   2271 Elizabeth Walsh          F      Rossford             OH    US      0:45:50.24 0:44:58.30 14:30 36  33.0       23       F 35-39  
312   2200 SUSAN URBAN              F      Napoleon             OH    US      0:45:52.93 0:45:00.29 14:31 65  43.9       1        F 65-69  
313   2365 Satish Polu              M      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:46:06.59 0:45:58.90 14:50 39  29.5       16       M 35-39  
314   2258 Mistie Clark             F      Grove City           OH    US      0:46:35.96 0:46:02.14 14:51 34  32.1       29       F 30-34  
315   2031 Lauren Smith             F      Columbus Grove       OH    US      0:46:47.17 0:46:06.03 14:52 21  31.9       18       F 20-24  
316   2398 Susan Colon              F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:46:44.09 0:46:07.69 14:53 50  35.8       13       F 50-54  
317   2355 Siera Schwamberger       F      Millbury             OH    US      0:46:57.47 0:46:11.12 14:54 32  31.9       30       F 30-34  
318   2170 Edward Radatz            M      Sandusky             OH    US      0:47:24.08 0:46:30.37 15:00 63  35.1       6        M 60-64  
319   2025 Mary Fravor              F      Maumee               OH    US      0:46:48.69 0:46:30.43 15:00 79  52.1       2        F 70-99  
320   2248 Eric Lindow              M      Woodville            OH    US      0:47:06.78 0:46:35.85 15:02 35  28.4       17       M 35-39  
321   2400 Carolyn Spalding         F      Toledo               OH    US      0:47:23.50 0:46:54.43 15:08 34  31.5       31       F 30-34  
322   2024 Karin Surber             F      Maumee               OH    US      0:46:58.77 0:46:58.77 15:09 55  37.1       8        F 55-59  
323   2233 Cally Lee                F      Findlay              OH    US      0:47:43.13 0:47:03.81 15:11 29  31.3       19       F 25-29  
324   2232 Deb Lee                  F      Vanlue               OH    US      0:47:45.34 0:47:06.11 15:12 62  40.3       4        F 60-64  
325   2078 Heather Poddany          F      Oregon               OH    US      0:47:26.28 0:47:13.06 15:14 36  31.4       24       F 35-39  
326   2210 Meghan Keil              F      Monclova             OH    US      0:47:52.72 0:47:37.82 15:22 34  31.0       32       F 30-34  
327   2222 Abbey Stoller            F      Haviland             OH    US      0:48:16.74 0:47:48.17 15:25 26  30.8       20       F 25-29  
328   2227 Riley Linder             M      Paulding             OH    US      0:48:16.94 0:47:48.30 15:25 29  27.1       10       M 25-29  
329   2386 Courtney Rice            F      Bowling Green        OH    US      0:48:27.10 0:47:48.49 15:25 25  30.8       21       F 25-29  
330   2218 Mia Sanchez              F      Port Clinton         OH    US      0:48:20.81 0:47:53.57 15:27 14  32.8       16       F 10-14  
331   2363 Faith Keller             F      Maumee               OH    US      0:49:07.25 0:48:31.07 15:39 27  30.3       22       F 25-29  
332   2164 Jennie Montoya           F      Wauseon              OH    US      0:50:18.25 0:49:25.50 15:57 47  32.3       18       F 45-49  
333   2018 Warren Sobecki           M      Temperance           MI    US      0:49:53.33 0:49:26.43 15:57 27  26.2       11       M 25-29  
334   2098 Logan Butts              M      Toledo               OH    US      0:50:32.80 0:49:50.20 16:05 14  27.4       15       M 10-14  
335   2221 Haley Linder             F      Toledo               OH    US      0:50:39.45 0:50:11.68 16:12 23  29.3       19       F 20-24  
336   2225 Karen Sinn               F      Haviland             OH    US      0:50:47.25 0:50:19.98 16:14 45  31.2       19       F 45-49  
337   2216 MARLIN SHORT             M      Wauseon              OH    US      0:51:57.80 0:51:57.80 16:46 71  33.9       3        M 70-99  
338   2237 S. Barboza               F      Toledo               OH    US      0:54:11.47 0:53:39.12 17:18 9   33.2       5        F 6- 9   
339   2183 Cassandra Fraker         F      Toledo               OH    US      0:54:12.77 0:53:40.95 17:19 41  28.3       27       F 40-44  
340   2185 Alexandra Heyne          F      Toledo               OH    US      0:54:13.02 0:53:41.48 17:19 18  27.5       5        F 15-19  
341   2379 K. Balazs                F      Haskins              OH    US      0:55:33.08 0:55:06.27 17:47 10  31.4       17       F 10-14  
342   2212 Stephanie Coil           F      Perrysburg           OH    US      0:55:35.93 0:55:13.43 17:49 50  29.9       14       F 50-54  
343   2246 Martinique Kiyas         F      Toledo               OH    US      0:55:45.38 0:55:24.59 17:52 29  26.5       23       F 25-29  
344   2395 Hostina Parnell          F      Maumee               OH    US      0:56:00.56 0:55:39.78 17:57 57  32.1       9        F 55-59  
345   2033 Anissa Foster            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:56:26.17 0:56:05.01 18:05 41  27.1       28       F 40-44  
346   2214 Julianne Choi            F      Toledo               OH    US      0:58:22.93 0:57:41.08 18:36 30  25.5       33       F 30-34  
347   2325 April Bonczek            F      Holland              OH    US      0:58:23.90 0:57:41.88 18:37 28  25.5       24       F 25-29  
348   2326 Shirley Schaller         F      Delta                OH    US      0:58:10.86 0:57:46.28 18:38 54  29.9       15       F 50-54  
349   2317 Lois Brandi              F      Waterville           OH    US      0:58:14.12 0:57:49.35 18:39 76  40.0       3        F 70-99  
350   2372 Ashley Holder            F      Toledo               OH    US      1:06:46.40 1:06:20.20 21:24 22  22.2       20       F 20-24  
351   2373 Mindy Holder             F      West Chester         OH    US      1:06:45.58 1:06:20.39 21:24 51  25.1       16       F 50-54  
352   2283 Unknown Partic. 2283     M                                         2:35:38.04 2:34:44.22 49:55 99  36.2       4        M 70-99  


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     CHASE MOLDEN     2152 15  1       M      Sylvania OH US   18:56.76 
2     Jonathan Jakubec 2383 23  3       M      Whitehouse OH US 19:15.91 
3     Sonny Workman    2167 51  4       M      Fremont OH US    19:16.04 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Emily Van Wasshenova 2270 31  2       F      Monroe MI US 19:00.37 
2     Laura Pierce         2403 32  5       F      Monroe MI US 20:04.32 
3     Nicole Matthews      2353 36  16      F      Oregon OH US 22:48.26 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     john cramer 2276 55  11      M      Maumee OH US 22:12.44 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tomoko Ishida 2205 50  56      F      Maumee OH US 26:50.9 


Male  6 to  9
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     I. Sandy 2009 7   55      M      Blissfield MI US 26:30.88 
2     S. Aasbo 2128 9   100     M      Toledo OH US     29:37.15 
3     C. Pope  2180 7   192     M      Toledo OH US     34:53.82 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Aidan Novinsky 2321 13  9       M      Bowling Green OH US 21:58.18 
2     Q. Rader       2336 11  13      M      Bowling Green OH US 22:19.84 
3     C. Sandy       2067 12  39      M      Blissfield MI US    24:41.91 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Noah Batt        2094 15  15      M      Defiance OH US   22:38.35 
2     Nathan Schlatter 2228 19  52      M      Defiance OH US   26:29.78 
3     Andrew Mullins   2089 15  59      M      Blissfield MI US 26:50.53 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Timothy Lynn     2012 22  6       M      Oregon OH US 20:55.47 
2     Tanner Schreiner 2168 20  7       M      Tiffin OH US 21:07.77 
3     Zachary Matthews 2354 22  30      M      Oregon OH US 23:47.22 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Anthony Baumann 2226 25  53      M      Temperance MI US 26:29.86 
2     Martin Stoller  2223 27  69      M      Haviland OH US   27:37.84 
3     Austin Flores   2308 25  70      M      Perrysburg OH US 27:39.35 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Evan Heyman     2389 30  8       M      Waterville OH US 21:49.11 
2     Andrew Thornton 2195 30  22      M      Maumee OH US     23:03.61 
3     Patrick Peatee  2039 33  24      M      Temperance MI US 23:14.11 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======== 
1     Eric Rader     2337 39  10      M      Bowling Green OH US 21:59.28 
2     William Pierce 2404 36  14      M      Monroe MI US        22:21.72 
3     Timothy Pierce 2001 38  18      M      Dundee MI US        22:49.72 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mike McArthur     2234 42  25      M      Waterville OH US 23:15.18 
2     Brad Dayton       2352 44  103     M      Oregon OH US     29:48.01 
3     Steve Mastroianni 2311 40  108     M      Perrysburg OH US 29:54.65 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kenny Beck  2255 46  34      M      Toms River NJ US 23:57.69 
2     Larry Lowe  2304 48  42      M      Woodville OH US  25:03.09 
3     Luis Mateus 2341 49  54      M      Maumee OH US     26:29.94 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Brian Coil  2211 51  101     M      Perrysburg OH US 29:42.80 
2     Roger Evans 2112 51  114     M      Oregon OH US     30:09.93 
3     Dean Butler 2318 50  163     M      Perrysburg OH US 32:48.93 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Jeff Langenderfer 2104 55  61      M      Sylvania OH US 26:56.41 
2     Michael Diment    2129 58  74      M      Sylvania OH US 27:56.98 
3     Katsumi Ishida    2204 59  92      M      Maumee OH US   28:49.74 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Ed Osborne  2322 64  12      M      Toledo OH US 22:14.61 
2     Gary Bryan  2153 62  17      M      Toledo OH US 22:46.01 
3     Rick Hansen 2038 60  71      M      Toledo OH US 27:44.38 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Brian Eisel 2096 66  78      M      Swanton OH US  28:04.95 
2     Mike Killen 2186 66  124     M      Maumee OH US   30:43.30 
3     David Alt   2390 67  218     M      Archbold OH US 36:27.41 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     William Gosline 2107 74  176     M      Toledo OH US  33:48.75 
2     Philip Tooman   2178 70  195     M      Fremont OH US 35:01.08 
3     MARLIN SHORT    2216 71  337     M      Wauseon OH US 51:57.80 


Female  6 to  9
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     L. Sandy   2010 9   73      F      Blissfield MI US 27:54.31 
2     T. Feher   2046 8   190     F      Toledo OH US     34:52.50 
3     J. Diienno 2082 8   217     F      Avondale PA US   36:26.47 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Katie Fischer   2064 13  21      F      Riga MI US       22:59.40 
2     Mckenna Cope    2272 13  36      F      Perrysburg OH US 24:27.40 
3     L. Puffenberger 2021 10  37      F      Toledo OH US     24:31.67 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Jade Gutierrez 2154 15  31      F      Lambertville MI US 23:49.36 
2     Molly Meeker   2224 19  72      F      Oakwood OH US      27:46.22 
3     Kennedy Walsh  2182 18  89      F      Walbridge OH US    28:47.61 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Tia Habel        2278 23  19      F      Toledo OH US     22:53.01 
2     Lindsey Morgan   2049 21  44      F      Big Rapids MI US 25:39.97 
3     Madeline Sobecki 2068 22  97      F      Temperance MI US 29:19.77 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Sarah Hansen    2037 29  48      F      Toledo OH US     26:06.23 
2     Britney Jallad  2003 29  49      F      Toledo OH US     26:19.43 
3     Tiffany Schmidt 2050 27  50      F      Petersburg MI US 26:26.42 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Samantha Peatee   2040 32  23      F      Temperance MI US 23:10.79 
2     Chelsea Hoskinson 2074 34  28      F      Maumee OH US     23:37.46 
3     Danielle Butram   2181 30  35      F      Toledo OH US     24:07.45 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Marcy Bowman      2013 37  40      F      Toledo OH US   24:46.77 
2     Brithany Pawloski 2006 37  76      F      Toledo OH US   28:00.35 
3     Leigh Beining     2103 38  134     F      Sylvania OH US 31:11.71 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Adrea Spoon  2307 40  67      F      Findlay OH US  27:33.33 
2     Marcie Gfell 2075 42  75      F      Sylvania OH US 28:00.20 
3     Mary Kramer  2377 41  98      F      Convoy OH US   29:30.36 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     alma salinas 2242 47  121     F      Genoa OH US  30:31.03 
2     Marie Cherry 2140 49  122     F      Toledo OH US 30:31.46 
3     Janel Mowka  2320 49  126     F      Maumee OH US 30:45.04 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Dawn Hamman        2319 54  117     F      Wayne OH US      30:18.16 
2     Elaine Swope       2328 52  142     F      Findlay OH US    31:54.36 
3     Cecilia Castellano 2316 51  162     F      Perrysburg OH US 32:46.24 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kristin Kirschbaum 2159 59  119     F      Toledo OH US     30:22.64 
2     dana swartz        2100 57  123     F      Toledo OH US     30:37.73 
3     Robin Johnson      2381 55  204     F      Perrysburg OH US 35:58.02 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Mary Boots               2032 60  251     F      Lyons OH US      39:12.25 
2     Kimberly Collins-Stewart 2122 60  256     F      Toledo OH US     39:30.29 
3     Laurie Adams             2060 60  275     F      Temperance MI US 41:08.90 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     SUSAN URBAN 2200 65  312     F      Napoleon OH US 45:00.29 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Kay Heinrichs 2028 72  85      F      Toledo OH US     28:38.20 
2     Mary Fravor   2025 79  319     F      Maumee OH US     46:30.43 
3     Lois Brandi   2317 76  349     F      Waterville OH US 57:49.35 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.