MUDDY MINI HALF MARATHON, QUARTER MARATHON & 5K

Sat June 13, 2020 Maumee, OH US 43537 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                State Country 1st Half 1st Half 1st Half 2nd Half 2nd Half 2nd Half Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                                  Pace     Place             Pace     Place    Time       Time                 Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== ======== ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     300 Matt Lucas            M      Maumee              OH    US      0:28:28  4:21     1        0:38:50  5:56     1        1:19:17.82 1:19:15.10 6:03  19  73.7       1        M OA     
2     228 Gavin Lammers         M      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:29:45  4:33     4        0:40:02  6:07     2        1:21:24.46 1:21:20.58 6:13  15  74.3       2        M OA     
3     72  Ryan Pyle             M      Toledo              OH    US      0:29:48  4:33     5        0:40:30  6:11     3        1:21:38.71 1:21:36.28 6:14  45  76.5       3        M OA     
4     409 Charles Engle         M      Lancaster           OH    US      0:29:21  4:29     2        0:42:01  6:25     6        1:22:24.05 1:22:21.56 6:17  48  77.7       1        M MOA    
5     281 Todd Germana          M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:30:18  4:38     7        0:41:55  6:24     5        1:23:34.07 1:23:31.29 6:23  45  74.8       1        M 45-49  
6     90  Brad Wotring          M      Maumee              OH    US      0:31:04  4:45     10       0:41:27  6:20     4        1:23:59.97 1:23:56.86 6:24  51  78.3       1        M 50-54  
7     50  Adam Hill             M      Chicago             IL    US      0:30:22  4:38     8        0:42:14  6:27     7        1:24:09.83 1:24:07.23 6:25  39  70.9       1        M 35-39  
8     95  Mark Strause          M      Toledo              OH    US      0:30:16  4:37     6        0:42:50  6:32     11       1:24:23.45 1:24:15.96 6:26  46  74.7       2        M 45-49  
9     118 Timothy Lindsay       M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      0:30:38  4:41     9        0:42:33  6:30     10       1:24:51.69 1:24:39.25 6:28  42  72.0       1        M 40-44  
10    229 Jeffrey Lammers       M      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:29:45  4:33     3        0:44:33  6:48     15       1:25:55.74 1:25:51.91 6:33  44  72.1       2        M 40-44  
11    64  Jason Lehrer          M      Sandusky            OH    US      0:31:37  4:50     11       0:42:19  6:28     8        1:26:15.30 1:26:09.32 6:35  46  73.1       3        M 45-49  
12    258 John Kremer           M      Findlay             OH    US      0:32:00  4:53     16       0:42:21  6:28     9        1:26:37.86 1:26:34.55 6:37  33  67.5       1        M 30-34  
13    135 Genevieve Marchese    F      Toledo              OH    US      0:31:42  4:50     13       0:43:12  6:36     12       1:26:54.18 1:26:49.28 6:38  24  75.1       1        F OA     
14    21  Hayden Hartman        M      Holgate             OH    US      0:32:46  5:00     21       0:43:19  6:37     13       1:28:23.34 1:28:20.10 6:45  15  68.5       1        M 13-15  
15    374 Austin Miller         M      Maumee              OH    US      0:31:40  4:50     12       0:44:56  6:52     17       1:28:54.78 1:28:49.32 6:47  35  66.1       2        M 35-39  
16    246 Joseph Balwinski      M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:31:53  4:52     14       0:45:32  6:57     21       1:29:21.56 1:29:18.19 6:49  36  65.9       3        M 35-39  
17    335 Chris Farrar          M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:32:26  4:57     18       0:44:26  6:47     14       1:29:30.38 1:29:23.64 6:49  55  76.2       1        M 55-59  
18    202 Noah Nichols          M      Republic            OH    US      0:31:58  4:53     15       0:45:13  6:54     20       1:29:29.72 1:29:26.38 6:50  22  65.3       1        M 20-24  
19    183 Cam McNamee           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:32:29  4:58     19       0:44:57  6:52     18       1:29:42.54 1:29:39.40 6:51  23  65.1       2        M 20-24  
20    352 Julian Avery          M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:32:04  4:54     17       0:45:07  6:53     19       1:29:45.57 1:29:40.28 6:51  33  65.2       2        M 30-34  
21    139 Steve McNamee         M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:32:54  5:01     22       0:44:46  6:50     16       1:30:10.27 1:30:06.39 6:53  46  69.9       4        M 45-49  
22    406 Rob Wagner            M      Plain City          OH    US      0:32:57  5:02     23       0:45:51  7:00     22       1:31:07.90 1:31:03.43 6:57  53  73.5       2        M 50-54  
23    320 Edward Ronau          M      Milford             OH    US      0:32:44  5:00     20       0:46:15  7:04     23       1:31:25.92 1:31:22.20 6:58  35  64.2       4        M 35-39  
24    17  Marissa Ward          F      Strongsville        OH    US      0:33:21  5:05     24       0:47:09  7:12     24       1:33:03.98 1:32:57.62 7:06  24  70.1       2        F OA     
25    133 Joseph Plasencio      M      Columbus            OH    US      0:34:11  5:13     26       0:47:21  7:14     26       1:34:53.54 1:34:44.05 7:14  30  61.6       3        M 30-34  
26    86  Matthew Wohlever      M      Sylvania Township   OH    US      0:34:25  5:15     28       0:47:21  7:14     25       1:34:53.00 1:34:48.64 7:14  33  61.6       4        M 30-34  
27    231 Cail Lininger         M      Toledo              OH    US      0:34:25  5:15     27       0:48:44  7:26     35       1:35:56.96 1:35:51.11 7:19  24  60.9       3        M 20-24  
28    232 Clayton Rainsberg     M      Pataskala           OH    US      0:33:34  5:08     25       0:49:57  7:38     46       1:35:56.69 1:35:52.31 7:19  36  61.4       5        M 35-39  
29    429 ANDREW MULLIN         M      Canton              MI    US      0:34:38  5:17     29       0:48:35  7:25     33       1:36:35.11 1:36:26.66 7:22  45  64.8       5        M 45-49  
30    84  Christopher Holmes    M      Neapolis            OH    US      0:35:10  5:22     32       0:48:05  7:20     27       1:36:41.31 1:36:31.60 7:22  36  61.0       6        M 35-39  
31    70  Joe Lucio             M      Toledo              OH    US      0:35:04  5:21     31       0:48:44  7:26     34       1:37:32.46 1:37:20.86 7:26  33  60.0       5        M 30-34  
32    295 Jim Fritz             M      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:35:40  5:27     36       0:48:19  7:23     29       1:37:40.75 1:37:32.84 7:27  47  65.1       6        M 45-49  
33    239 Craig Swope           M      Findlay             OH    US      0:34:58  5:20     30       0:50:04  7:39     47       1:37:49.94 1:37:43.90 7:28  56  70.3       2        M 55-59  
34    288 Tim Oser              M      Waterville          OH    US      0:35:41  5:27     38       0:48:30  7:24     32       1:37:51.59 1:37:44.31 7:28  51  67.2       3        M 50-54  
35    418 Kenneth Eaton         M      Southgate           MI    US      0:35:27  5:25     33       0:49:17  7:31     39       1:38:08.43 1:37:59.17 7:29  38  60.6       7        M 35-39  
36    380 Sean Murray           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:35:52  5:29     42       0:48:45  7:27     36       1:38:19.64 1:38:14.85 7:30  37  60.1       8        M 35-39  
37    388 Jake Dorton           M      Rossford            OH    US      0:36:46  5:37     51       0:48:13  7:22     28       1:38:57.60 1:38:47.51 7:32  33  59.2       6        M 30-34  
38    445 Will Kerscher         M      Toledo              OH    US      0:35:32  5:26     34       0:49:43  7:35     43       1:39:02.52 1:38:52.75 7:33  29  59.0       1        M 25-29  
39    143 Marscha Hornis        F      Detroit             MI    US      0:35:50  5:28     41       0:49:39  7:35     42       1:39:45.78 1:39:03.22 7:34  24  65.8       3        F OA     
40    383 Rob Meuret            M      Maumee              OH    US      0:36:26  5:34     50       0:49:13  7:31     38       1:39:19.23 1:39:05.59 7:34  20  58.9       4        M 20-24  
41    49  Aaron Way             M      Toledo              OH    US      0:35:48  5:28     40       0:48:49  7:27     37       1:39:27.41 1:39:09.51 7:34  33  58.9       7        M 30-34  
42    253 Spencer Witt          M      Whitestown          IN    US      0:36:19  5:33     46       0:49:18  7:32     40       1:39:22.10 1:39:13.58 7:34  25  58.8       2        M 25-29  
43    252 Skyler Anderson       M      Napoleon            OH    US      0:36:20  5:33     47       0:49:30  7:33     41       1:39:34.21 1:39:25.34 7:35  25  58.7       3        M 25-29  
44    425 Peter Qumsiyeh        M      Dayton              OH    US      0:36:07  5:31     44       0:50:24  7:42     48       1:40:30.79 1:39:27.66 7:36  34  58.9       8        M 30-34  
45    351 James Magoun          M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:35:43  5:27     39       0:50:40  7:44     50       1:39:50.93 1:39:47.27 7:37  52  66.4       4        M 50-54  
46    410 Janet Boltz           F      Rochester Hills     MI    US      0:36:53  5:38     55       0:49:53  7:37     45       1:40:52.01 1:40:46.95 7:42  39  66.5       1        F 35-39  
47    306 Allie Trabert         F      Silverdale          WA    US      0:37:24  5:43     69       0:48:29  7:24     31       1:41:04.31 1:40:50.36 7:42  28  64.7       1        F 25-29  
48    305 Tim Kohler            M      Waterville          OH    US      0:37:24  5:43     68       0:48:29  7:24     30       1:41:04.14 1:40:50.41 7:42  52  65.7       5        M 50-54  
49    34  Steven Bradley        M      Toledo              OH    US      0:36:01  5:30     43       0:51:03  7:48     53       1:41:15.71 1:41:03.52 7:43  43  60.8       3        M 40-44  
50    294 Kevin Herman          M      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:37:13  5:41     61       0:50:36  7:44     49       1:41:40.99 1:41:32.64 7:45  49  63.6       7        M 45-49  
51    353 Jeff Jackson          M      Pemberville         OH    US      0:35:40  5:27     37       0:52:24  8:00     66       1:41:45.86 1:41:37.79 7:45  48  63.0       8        M 45-49  
52    3   Marissa Griffin       F      Toledo              OH    US      0:37:29  5:43     71       0:49:45  7:36     44       1:42:03.27 1:41:46.78 7:46  25  64.1       2        F 25-29  
53    327 Richard Ehlert        M      Milwaukee           WI    US      0:36:49  5:37     52       0:51:03  7:48     54       1:41:56.99 1:41:47.03 7:46  32  57.4       9        M 30-34  
54    241 Andrew Lykins         M      Maumee              OH    US      0:36:24  5:33     49       0:51:56  7:56     63       1:42:07.02 1:41:57.17 7:47  34  57.4       10       M 30-34  
55    428 Ryan Brauneller       M      Saint Marys         OH    US      0:37:25  5:43     70       0:51:55  7:56     62       1:42:01.46 1:41:58.51 7:47  24  57.3       5        M 20-24  
56    264 Barbara Bilow         F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:37:06  5:40     58       0:50:48  7:45     51       1:42:05.37 1:42:01.59 7:47  47  70.2       1        F MOA    
57    62  Nicholas Linthicum    M      Rossford            OH    US      0:36:57  5:39     56       0:51:35  7:53     59       1:42:10.44 1:42:01.64 7:47  27  57.2       4        M 25-29  
58    323 Tobias Flemming       M      Waterville          OH    US      0:35:34  5:26     35       0:52:54  8:05     73       1:42:11.44 1:42:07.01 7:48  28  57.2       5        M 25-29  
59    430 Joshua Trausch        M      Paulding            OH    US      0:36:18  5:33     45       0:52:11  7:58     64       1:42:15.21 1:42:07.91 7:48  19  57.2       1        M 16-19  
60    185 Petagaye English      F      Southfield          MI    US      0:37:04  5:40     57       0:51:12  7:49     55       1:42:35.52 1:42:24.92 7:49  34  64.1       1        F 30-34  
61    65  Troy Licata           M      Lambertville        MI    US      0:36:51  5:38     54       0:51:35  7:53     57       1:42:43.57 1:42:36.55 7:50  50  63.5       6        M 50-54  
62    56  Herman Burmeister     M      Toledo              OH    US      0:37:06  5:40     59       0:51:28  7:52     56       1:42:45.99 1:42:38.26 7:50  54  65.8       7        M 50-54  
63    356 Brad Woznicki         M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:37:07  5:40     60       0:52:53  8:04     72       1:43:43.45 1:43:39.40 7:55  30  56.3       11       M 30-34  
64    259 Keith Genet           M      Holland             OH    US      0:37:21  5:42     63       0:52:53  8:04     71       1:44:07.99 1:43:52.55 7:56  34  56.3       12       M 30-34  
65    386 Jason Carmen          M      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:37:19  5:42     62       0:52:35  8:02     67       1:44:02.23 1:43:54.36 7:56  38  57.1       9        M 35-39  
66    422 Matthew Sandretto     M      Maumee              OH    US      0:37:24  5:43     67       0:51:53  7:55     61       1:44:11.05 1:43:54.41 7:56  35  56.5       10       M 35-39  
67    224 Scott Phelps          M      Oregon              OH    US      0:37:42  5:45     73       0:51:43  7:54     60       1:44:22.41 1:44:07.55 7:57  32  56.1       13       M 30-34  
68    433 wilson barangirana    M      Dayton              OH    US      0:38:44  5:55     91       0:50:51  7:46     52       1:44:31.39 1:44:25.74 7:58  34  56.1       14       M 30-34  
69    79  Adam Borgman          M      Toledo              OH    US      0:38:05  5:49     81       0:53:20  8:08     81       1:44:34.84 1:44:27.02 7:58  28  55.9       6        M 25-29  
70    152 Matthew Lammon        M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:36:21  5:33     48       0:53:25  8:09     82       1:45:03.73 1:44:32.30 7:59  35  56.1       11       M 35-39  
71    393 Maddy Marquette       F      Rossford            OH    US      0:37:53  5:47     76       0:52:15  7:59     65       1:44:53.43 1:44:41.32 7:59  23  62.3       1        F 20-24  
72    223 Amanda Warnke         F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:37:55  5:47     77       0:52:48  8:04     69       1:45:16.24 1:45:05.22 8:01  31  62.1       2        F 30-34  
73    427 William Kalmar        M      Grosse Pointe Park  MI    US      0:37:21  5:42     64       0:54:04  8:15     85       1:45:19.18 1:45:11.58 8:02  50  61.9       8        M 50-54  
74    177 Kimberly Kalmar       F      Grosse pointe park  MI    US      0:37:22  5:42     65       0:54:05  8:15     87       1:45:19.34 1:45:11.83 8:02  49  69.6       1        F 45-49  
75    178 Sarah Jones           F      grosse pointe farms MI    US      0:37:22  5:42     66       0:54:05  8:15     86       1:45:19.29 1:45:19.29 8:02  48  68.8       2        F 45-49  
76    1   Geoff Burns           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:38:02  5:48     80       0:53:06  8:06     76       1:45:58.12 1:45:41.48 8:04  27  55.2       7        M 25-29  
77    293 Tim Wilson            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:38:41  5:54     85       0:52:38  8:02     68       1:46:06.06 1:45:53.97 8:05  48  60.5       9        M 45-49  
78    179 Jennifer Puster       F      Fremont             OH    US      0:38:49  5:56     98       0:52:49  8:04     70       1:46:05.50 1:45:56.47 8:05  44  65.6       1        F 40-44  
79    376 Dave Fisher           M      Bellevue            OH    US      0:37:30  5:43     72       0:55:14  8:26     95       1:46:28.77 1:46:12.71 8:06  58  65.9       3        M 55-59  
80    13  Linda McKown          F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:38:02  5:48     79       0:53:46  8:12     83       1:46:37.96 1:46:20.86 8:07  50  69.7       1        F 50-54  
81    273 Bob Petrie            M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:38:42  5:55     86       0:53:06  8:06     75       1:46:38.20 1:46:22.03 8:07  56  64.6       4        M 55-59  
82    109 Hermela Tezera        F      Toledo              OH    US      0:39:07  5:58     103      0:53:04  8:06     74       1:46:36.32 1:46:25.76 8:07  33  61.5       3        F 30-34  
83    16  Gabrielle Nasonti     F      Bellevue            OH    US      0:38:43  5:55     88       0:53:11  8:07     77       1:46:42.34 1:46:30.68 8:08  28  61.2       3        F 25-29  
84    318 Randy Englund         M      Toledo              OH    US      0:38:44  5:55     89       0:53:12  8:07     79       1:46:43.71 1:46:31.68 8:08  40  56.4       4        M 40-44  
85    262 Kelly Modlinski       F      Toledo              OH    US      0:38:43  5:55     87       0:53:12  8:07     78       1:46:43.32 1:46:31.76 8:08  39  62.9       2        F 35-39  
86    68  Cadey Cole            F      Petersburg          MI    US      0:37:59  5:48     78       0:55:19  8:27     96       1:47:38.44 1:47:08.42 8:11  21  61.0       2        F 20-24  
87    372 Alexis Misra          F      Gibsonburg          OH    US      0:38:45  5:55     93       0:53:52  8:13     84       1:47:28.14 1:47:10.06 8:11  35  61.4       3        F 35-39  
88    256 Kristen Chambers      F      Maumee              OH    US      0:38:39  5:54     84       0:54:12  8:17     90       1:47:43.89 1:47:28.30 8:12  31  60.7       4        F 30-34  
89    45  David Large           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:39:17  6:00     107      0:54:09  8:16     88       1:47:48.67 1:47:39.00 8:13  45  58.0       10       M 45-49  
90    117 Joe Bush              M      Toledo              OH    US      0:38:59  5:57     100      0:54:09  8:16     89       1:47:48.93 1:47:41.04 8:13  33  54.3       15       M 30-34  
91    312 Brad Contris          M      Harrod              OH    US      0:38:44  5:55     92       0:54:30  8:19     93       1:48:00.23 1:47:49.19 8:14  51  61.0       9        M 50-54  
92    236 Clara Eckel           F      Toledo              OH    US      0:38:46  5:55     95       0:54:24  8:18     91       1:47:56.50 1:47:52.53 8:14  33  60.7       5        F 30-34  
93    130 Aaron Wielfaert       M      Blissfield          MI    US      0:39:56  6:06     112      0:53:19  8:08     80       1:48:28.33 1:48:16.42 8:16  29  53.9       8        M 25-29  
94    371 SAMUEL THURBER        M      Toledo              OH    US      0:39:00  5:57     102      0:55:09  8:25     94       1:48:44.86 1:48:35.15 8:17  52  61.1       10       M 50-54  
95    321 Monica Villarreal     F      Toledo              OH    US      0:38:49  5:56     97       0:55:25  8:28     97       1:48:57.72 1:48:39.14 8:18  44  64.0       2        F 40-44  
96    292 Eric Morrissey        M      Toledo              OH    US      0:36:50  5:37     53       0:58:11  8:53     128      1:48:54.56 1:48:48.19 8:18  23  53.7       6        M 20-24  
97    12  Mike Miller           M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:37:47  5:46     74       0:57:38  8:48     119      1:49:32.65 1:49:12.25 8:20  40  55.0       5        M 40-44  
98    148 Josiah Gonzalez       M      Defiance            OH    US      0:37:48  5:46     75       0:58:17  8:54     130      1:49:29.09 1:49:18.90 8:21  13  57.7       2        M 13-15  
99    299 John Schumaker        M      Maumee              OH    US      0:41:53  6:24     139      0:51:35  7:53     58       1:49:42.28 1:49:19.83 8:21  49  59.1       11       M 45-49  
100   208 Grant Rayfield        M      Toledo              OH    US      0:38:44  5:55     90       0:56:07  8:34     100      1:49:40.07 1:49:24.61 8:21  43  56.1       6        M 40-44  
101   91  Cadie Jardin          F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:39:14  5:59     105      0:56:19  8:36     101      1:49:50.93 1:49:45.87 8:23  35  60.0       4        F 35-39  
102   362 Zachary Porter        M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:40:26  6:10     123      0:54:25  8:18     92       1:50:15.41 1:49:58.90 8:24  30  53.1       16       M 30-34  
103   387 Jason Raike           M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:38:35  5:53     82       0:56:46  8:40     105      1:50:19.78 1:50:02.48 8:24  39  54.2       12       M 35-39  
104   6   Kathryn Davis         F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:39:00  5:57     101      0:57:59  8:51     122      1:51:09.72 1:50:55.11 8:28  31  58.8       6        F 30-34  
105   18  Marty Calderon        M      Toledo              OH    US      0:39:36  6:03     108      0:57:28  8:46     117      1:50:59.72 1:50:57.86 8:28  30  52.6       17       M 30-34  
106   24  Paige Stiriz          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:40:25  6:10     122      0:56:06  8:34     99       1:51:16.70 1:51:02.69 8:29  28  58.7       4        F 25-29  
107   309 Britton Alexander     M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:38:49  5:55     96       0:58:20  8:54     131      1:51:58.62 1:51:44.84 8:32  31  52.2       18       M 30-34  
108   77  Angela Diienno        F      Avondale            PA    US      0:39:11  5:59     104      0:58:05  8:52     125      1:52:00.95 1:51:49.87 8:32  39  60.0       5        F 35-39  
109   7   Kevin Tiwari          M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:39:14  5:59     106      0:58:14  8:53     129      1:52:03.44 1:51:50.42 8:32  31  52.2       19       M 30-34  
110   87  Allison Staccone      F      Toledo              OH    US      0:40:24  6:10     120      0:56:35  8:38     103      1:52:12.21 1:51:57.14 8:33  34  58.6       7        F 30-34  
111   402 Mike Webster          M      Wauseon             OH    US      0:40:14  6:09     117      0:57:22  8:45     113      1:52:23.62 1:51:57.82 8:33  33  52.2       20       M 30-34  
112   104 Aeric Ripley          M      Alma                MI    US      0:39:41  6:04     110      0:57:52  8:50     121      1:52:11.23 1:51:58.09 8:33  48  57.2       12       M 45-49  
113   401 Tim Fiscus            M      Maumee              OH    US      0:40:12  6:08     116      0:57:09  8:44     110      1:52:14.31 1:51:59.68 8:33  34  52.3       21       M 30-34  
114   33  Whitney Codling       M      Toledo              OH    US      0:38:37  5:54     83       0:58:40  8:57     136      1:52:31.24 1:52:11.44 8:34  49  57.6       13       M 45-49  
115   280 Nicole Anderson       F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:40:10  6:08     114      0:57:22  8:46     114      1:52:31.57 1:52:18.70 8:34  40  60.1       3        F 40-44  
116   23  Cory Huber            M      Columbus            OH    US      0:40:24  6:10     121      0:57:27  8:46     115      1:52:37.23 1:52:22.79 8:35  27  52.0       9        M 25-29  
117   173 Robert Barden         M      Ann Arbor           MI    US      0:40:44  6:13     128      0:56:44  8:40     104      1:52:54.51 1:52:24.61 8:35  49  57.5       14       M 45-49  
118   29  Marina Ederra-Austin  F      Toledo              OH    US      0:40:32  6:11     124      0:57:19  8:45     111      1:52:42.20 1:52:24.95 8:35  49  65.2       3        F 45-49  
119   124 Jordan Ter Doest      M      Toledo              OH    US      0:40:11  6:08     115      0:58:34  8:56     134      1:52:43.86 1:52:33.47 8:36  35  52.1       13       M 35-39  
120   74  John Streicher        M      Holland             OH    US      0:40:34  6:12     125      0:57:07  8:43     109      1:53:05.61 1:52:52.18 8:37  67  67.7       1        M 65-69  
121   370 Ryan Zachrich         M      New Bavaria         OH    US      0:38:53  5:56     99       1:00:06  9:11     154      1:53:27.39 1:53:17.15 8:39  47  56.1       15       M 45-49  
122   213 Shelby Schuster       F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:39:43  6:04     111      0:58:57  9:00     139      1:53:40.30 1:53:19.41 8:39  28  57.5       5        F 25-29  
123   96  Ben Pushka            M      Ida                 MI    US      0:40:00  6:06     113      0:59:04  9:01     141      1:53:45.75 1:53:36.24 8:40  39  52.5       14       M 35-39  
124   389 Tim Vargo             M      Maumee              OH    US      0:42:13  6:27     141      0:55:29  8:28     98       1:54:08.00 1:53:43.81 8:41  32  51.3       22       M 30-34  
125   219 Jerry Lagger          M      Waterville          OH    US      0:40:39  6:12     126      0:58:01  8:51     124      1:54:10.13 1:53:56.93 8:42  46  55.3       16       M 45-49  
126   85  Theresa Wohlever      F      Sylvania Township   OH    US      0:41:51  6:23     138      0:57:22  8:45     112      1:54:36.54 1:54:22.78 8:44  33  57.3       8        F 30-34  
127   30  Joshua Bates          M      Toledo              OH    US      0:41:16  6:18     133      0:58:36  8:57     135      1:54:33.31 1:54:28.83 8:44  29  51.0       10       M 25-29  
128   189 Alexandra Dudley      F      Defiance            OH    US      0:42:19  6:28     144      0:56:31  8:38     102      1:55:13.67 1:54:54.71 8:46  26  56.7       6        F 25-29  
129   338 Andre Page            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:41:33  6:21     134      0:57:41  8:48     120      1:56:00.53 1:55:02.31 8:47  48  55.7       17       M 45-49  
130   271 Matthew Fitzpatrick   M      Maumee              OH    US      0:40:46  6:13     129      0:57:35  8:48     118      1:55:43.12 1:55:04.19 8:47  32  50.8       23       M 30-34  
131   222 Kim Wilhelm           F      Leipsic             OH    US      0:41:35  6:21     135      0:58:01  8:51     123      1:55:28.85 1:55:05.36 8:47  41  59.0       4        F 40-44  
132   242 Christina Deiger      F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:40:21  6:10     118      0:59:59  9:09     151      1:55:30.88 1:55:13.26 8:48  40  58.5       5        F 40-44  
133   115 Patricia Tucker       F      Lambertville        MI    US      0:40:22  6:10     119      1:00:30  9:14     159      1:55:46.42 1:55:31.45 8:49  32  56.6       9        F 30-34  
134   285 Stephen Toon          M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:40:40  6:13     127      0:59:54  9:09     149      1:55:54.19 1:55:39.30 8:50  39  51.6       15       M 35-39  
135   314 Kelly Bailey          F      Waterville          OH    US      0:42:43  6:31     150      0:56:57  8:42     108      1:55:59.14 1:55:40.03 8:50  34  56.8       10       F 30-34  
136   98  Abbey Kirwen          F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:41:02  6:16     130      0:59:29  9:05     147      1:56:17.52 1:55:44.92 8:50  23  56.3       3        F 20-24  
137   46  Neil Chryst           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:38:45  5:55     94       1:02:47  9:35     175      1:56:23.70 1:56:05.66 8:52  46  54.2       18       M 45-49  
138   32  Aaron Baker           M      Toledo              OH    US      0:42:26  6:29     146      0:58:09  8:53     127      1:56:54.56 1:56:40.83 8:54  46  54.0       19       M 45-49  
139   176 Courtney Chaffins     F      New London          OH    US      0:41:44  6:22     137      1:00:39  9:16     161      1:56:56.29 1:56:47.50 8:55  27  55.8       7        F 25-29  
140   61  Jessica Lutz          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:41:15  6:18     132      0:59:30  9:05     148      1:57:38.64 1:56:49.79 8:55  25  55.8       8        F 25-29  
141   43  Becky Robinson        F      Lambertville        MI    US      0:41:59  6:25     140      0:59:08  9:02     143      1:57:11.56 1:56:53.84 8:55  48  61.9       4        F 45-49  
142   405 Kaitlin Bainbridge    F      Brook Park          OH    US      0:42:16  6:27     143      0:59:19  9:03     144      1:57:31.63 1:57:07.97 8:56  23  55.7       4        F 20-24  
143   184 Dan Durham            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:39:36  6:03     109      1:02:58  9:37     179      1:57:25.43 1:57:13.79 8:57  55  58.1       5        M 55-59  
144   205 Darlene McCracken     F      Maumee              OH    US      0:42:36  6:30     149      0:59:57  9:09     150      1:59:29.28 1:57:25.33 8:58  26  55.5       9        F 25-29  
145   340 Dawan Gatlin          M      Toledo              OH    US      0:42:13  6:27     142      1:01:21  9:22     169      1:57:32.15 1:57:29.48 8:58  38  50.5       16       M 35-39  
146   269 Morgan Green          F      Columbus            OH    US      0:43:43  6:40     172      0:56:48  8:40     107      1:58:09.78 1:57:38.33 8:59  30  55.4       11       F 30-34  
147   268 Julia Behnfeldt       F      Findlay             OH    US      0:43:43  6:40     171      0:56:47  8:40     106      1:58:09.77 1:57:38.43 8:59  31  55.5       12       F 30-34  
148   39  Adam Sullivan         M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:42:51  6:33     152      0:58:46  8:58     137      1:58:25.52 1:57:40.74 8:59  30  49.6       24       M 30-34  
149   282 Jennifer Stinnett     F      Defiance            OH    US      0:41:07  6:17     131      1:02:42  9:34     174      1:58:09.07 1:58:01.04 9:01  36  56.0       6        F 35-39  
150   111 Bradley Minkowski     M      Toledo              OH    US      0:43:25  6:38     165      0:58:32  8:56     133      1:58:24.71 1:58:16.15 9:02  28  49.4       11       M 25-29  
151   25  Alexis Beauregard     F      Holland             OH    US      0:43:19  6:37     160      1:01:08  9:20     167      1:58:25.13 1:58:23.11 9:02  18  56.8       1        F 16-19  
152   73  Brian Hayden          M      Toledo              OH    US      0:44:02  6:43     176      0:58:08  8:52     126      1:58:49.64 1:58:27.90 9:03  44  52.3       7        M 40-44  
153   146 Adrian Claussen       M      Toledo              OH    US      0:41:39  6:22     136      1:02:14  9:30     170      1:58:41.97 1:58:28.92 9:03  33  49.3       25       M 30-34  
154   367 Michelle Wolfe        F      Martin              OH    US      0:43:23  6:37     161      0:59:07  9:02     142      1:58:57.15 1:58:34.88 9:03  27  55.0       10       F 25-29  
155   58  Lucas Zastrow         M      Toledo              OH    US      0:43:30  6:38     167      0:59:02  9:01     140      1:59:25.55 1:58:36.39 9:03  24  49.2       7        M 20-24  
156   291 Stacy Warren          F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:42:30  6:29     147      1:01:01  9:19     166      1:58:56.55 1:58:43.59 9:04  35  55.5       7        F 35-39  
157   101 Mir Ali               M      Ottawa Hills        OH    US      0:42:25  6:29     145      1:00:39  9:16     162      1:59:12.19 1:58:52.26 9:04  43  51.7       8        M 40-44  
158   215 Jim Veller            M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:43:37  6:40     169      0:59:21  9:04     145      1:59:20.14 1:59:00.05 9:05  56  57.8       6        M 55-59  
159   415 Cody Cranor           M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:43:38  6:40     170      0:58:47  8:58     138      1:59:34.37 1:59:06.15 9:06  28  49.0       12       M 25-29  
160   112 Mikala Dicks          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:43:25  6:38     164      0:59:25  9:04     146      1:59:17.06 1:59:08.65 9:06  23  54.7       5        F 20-24  
161   163 Sean Brennan          M      Parma               OH    US      0:43:25  6:38     163      1:00:13  9:12     155      2:00:03.58 1:59:41.35 9:08  49  54.0       20       M 45-49  
162   254 David Tischler        M      Clyde               OH    US      0:43:33  6:39     168      0:58:24  8:55     132      2:00:27.19 1:59:55.17 9:09  41  50.4       9        M 40-44  
163   355 Richard Gasiorski     M      Maumee              OH    US      0:44:37  6:49     196      0:57:27  8:46     116      2:00:42.73 2:00:09.24 9:10  43  51.1       10       M 40-44  
164   392 Patrick Marquette     M      Rossford            OH    US      0:43:50  6:42     175      1:00:05  9:10     153      2:00:46.18 2:00:19.63 9:11  20  48.5       8        M 20-24  
165   103 Jeff Heebsh           M      Lambertville        MI    US      0:44:19  6:46     187      1:00:00  9:10     152      2:00:57.27 2:00:35.00 9:12  49  53.6       21       M 45-49  
166   59  Marlie Rerucha-Peters F      Toledo              OH    US      0:42:35  6:30     148      1:03:45  9:44     192      2:01:11.88 2:00:52.45 9:14  41  56.2       6        F 40-44  
167   38  Matthew Trzcinski     M      Toledo              OH    US      0:44:24  6:47     192      1:00:20  9:13     156      2:01:14.08 2:00:52.82 9:14  45  51.7       22       M 45-49  
168   203 Fred Yarger           M      Oregon              OH    US      0:44:23  6:47     191      1:00:38  9:15     160      2:01:32.26 2:01:10.31 9:15  61  59.4       1        M 60-64  
169   275 Chase Gottschalk      M      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:43:01  6:34     155      1:00:20  9:13     157      2:02:35.39 2:01:31.74 9:17  23  48.0       9        M 20-24  
170   114 Chris Loret           M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:44:33  6:48     195      1:00:25  9:13     158      2:02:42.07 2:01:53.16 9:18  50  53.5       11       M 50-54  
171   237 Aimee Gilley          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:44:17  6:46     185      1:00:56  9:18     165      2:02:37.16 2:02:10.41 9:20  50  60.7       2        F 50-54  
172   407 Amanda Spohn          F      Adrian              MI    US      0:43:10  6:35     159      1:02:48  9:35     176      2:03:21.04 2:02:13.54 9:20  41  55.6       7        F 40-44  
173   257 Ryan Hill             M      Maumee              OH    US      0:42:54  6:33     153      1:03:40  9:43     187      2:02:29.04 2:02:19.80 9:20  28  47.7       13       M 25-29  
174   375 philip schmidt        M      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:44:04  6:44     178      1:02:34  9:33     173      2:02:45.64 2:02:34.38 9:21  71  65.0       1        M 70-99  
175   417 Michael Bailey        M      Grand Rapids        OH    US      0:42:46  6:32     151      1:04:06  9:47     201      2:03:00.79 2:02:41.21 9:22  58  57.1       7        M 55-59  
176   296 Lily Young            F      Haskins             OH    US      0:45:06  6:53     199      1:00:52  9:18     163      2:03:21.44 2:02:57.24 9:23  28  53.0       11       F 25-29  
177   270 Kathleen Wilhelm      F      Oregon              OH    US      0:45:08  6:53     201      1:00:52  9:18     164      2:03:21.99 2:02:57.73 9:23  59  67.6       1        F 55-59  
178   411 Chenxi Zhu            F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:43:24  6:38     162      1:03:42  9:43     188      2:03:31.96 2:03:09.26 9:24  25  52.9       12       F 25-29  
179   408 Sommer Mueller        F      Lancaster           OH    US      0:44:08  6:44     181      1:03:01  9:37     182      2:03:42.21 2:03:20.33 9:25  40  54.7       8        F 40-44  
180   142 Natalie Walter        F      Toledo              OH    US      0:43:27  6:38     166      1:03:00  9:37     180      2:03:47.98 2:03:24.09 9:25  22  52.8       6        F 20-24  
181   307 Tyler Tooman          M      Huron               OH    US      0:44:19  6:46     188      1:01:17  9:21     168      2:04:05.66 2:03:33.58 9:26  42  49.3       11       M 40-44  
182   214 Lindsay Harrigan      F      Waterville          OH    US      0:44:09  6:44     182      1:03:51  9:45     198      2:04:35.70 2:04:12.41 9:29  34  52.9       13       F 30-34  
183   150 Anne Ruch             F      Toledo              OH    US      0:44:43  6:50     197      1:03:01  9:37     181      2:04:32.16 2:04:16.48 9:29  61  68.7       1        F 60-64  
184   175 Crystal Fischer       F      Brooklyn            MI    US      0:43:06  6:35     157      1:06:22  10:08    237      2:04:35.21 2:04:26.49 9:30  46  56.9       5        F 45-49  
185   67  Brian Gault           M      Petersburg          MI    US      0:44:18  6:46     186      1:03:39  9:43     186      2:05:04.52 2:04:29.46 9:30  41  48.6       12       M 40-44  
186   212 KATIE MASELL          F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:42:56  6:33     154      1:04:58  9:55     216      2:05:11.95 2:04:42.49 9:31  20  52.7       7        F 20-24  
187   158 Melissa Johnston      F      Findlay             OH    US      0:43:49  6:41     174      1:05:02  9:56     217      2:05:06.78 2:04:44.09 9:31  52  60.9       3        F 50-54  
188   363 Lynette Hatzidakis    F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:45:35  6:58     207      1:02:27  9:32     172      2:05:27.91 2:05:04.58 9:33  34  52.5       14       F 30-34  
189   97  Greg Kirwen           M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:44:32  6:48     194      1:04:19  9:49     207      2:05:47.10 2:05:14.31 9:34  54  53.9       12       M 50-54  
190   333 Susan Ruff            F      Toledo              OH    US      0:44:06  6:44     180      1:03:24  9:41     184      2:05:48.45 2:05:26.29 9:35  51  59.8       4        F 50-54  
191   186 Adam Stemen           M      Graytown            OH    US      0:44:13  6:45     183      1:04:50  9:54     214      2:06:14.47 2:05:45.77 9:36  33  46.5       26       M 30-34  
192   180 Todd Tucker           M      Maumee              OH    US      0:45:27  6:56     206      1:04:41  9:52     210      2:06:16.08 2:05:56.73 9:37  45  49.6       23       M 45-49  
193   423 Rick Arreguin         M      Columbus            OH    US      0:44:13  6:45     184      1:05:46  10:03    231      2:06:48.42 2:06:03.73 9:37  41  48.0       13       M 40-44  
194   57  Lauren Zastrow        F      Toledo              OH    US      0:44:19  6:46     189      1:05:43  10:02    229      2:06:56.24 2:06:06.91 9:38  24  51.7       8        F 20-24  
195   78  Dawn Dupler           F      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:45:06  6:53     200      1:03:28  9:41     185      2:06:43.11 2:06:10.16 9:38  49  58.1       6        F 45-49  
196   234 John Wisniewski       M      Rockwood            MI    US      0:43:45  6:41     173      1:08:00  10:23    250      2:06:28.09 2:06:13.40 9:38  63  58.2       2        M 60-64  
197   303 Lisa Nagel            F      Napoleon            OH    US      0:46:02  7:02     219      1:02:49  9:35     177      2:06:43.34 2:06:17.39 9:38  43  54.6       9        F 40-44  
198   316 Angie Minniear        F      Maumee              OH    US      0:45:11  6:54     202      1:04:10  9:48     204      2:06:50.66 2:06:22.10 9:39  48  57.3       7        F 45-49  
199   174 Frank Murphy          M      Fort Wayne          IN    US      0:46:39  7:07     237      1:02:17  9:31     171      2:07:08.35 2:06:24.15 9:39  49  51.1       24       M 45-49  
200   400 Rachel Lehtonen       F      Painesville         OH    US      0:44:25  6:47     193      1:05:50  10:03    233      2:06:52.68 2:06:29.69 9:39  35  52.1       8        F 35-39  
201   40  Jackie Wolff          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:45:37  6:58     209      1:03:54  9:45     199      2:07:01.54 2:06:37.62 9:40  40  53.3       10       F 40-44  
202   137 Dennis DeLapp         M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:45:42  6:59     212      1:03:44  9:44     191      2:07:10.01 2:06:40.66 9:40  58  55.3       8        M 55-59  
203   138 Michael Delapp        M      Saint Clair Shores  MI    US      0:45:40  6:58     210      1:03:44  9:44     190      2:07:10.10 2:06:41.13 9:40  33  46.1       27       M 30-34  
204   94  Kristine Krengel      F      Champlin            MN    US      0:45:23  6:56     205      1:05:38  10:01    227      2:07:26.17 2:07:08.09 9:42  43  54.2       11       F 40-44  
205   286 Tom Daniels           M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:44:04  6:44     179      1:06:33  10:10    240      2:07:42.03 2:07:15.17 9:43  47  49.9       25       M 45-49  
206   339 Mark Keller           M      Oregon              OH    US      0:44:48  6:50     198      1:05:55  10:04    234      2:07:50.28 2:07:21.28 9:43  57  54.5       9        M 55-59  
207   71  Meredith Diehl        F      Toledo              OH    US      0:46:39  7:07     236      1:02:55  9:36     178      2:08:19.49 2:07:35.34 9:44  42  53.6       12       F 40-44  
208   105 Asia Kamlani          F      Holland             OH    US      0:46:02  7:02     220      1:04:26  9:50     209      2:08:18.56 2:07:49.49 9:45  34  51.4       15       F 30-34  
209   102 Dan Reinhart          M      Lambertville        MI    US      0:46:40  7:07     238      1:03:03  9:38     183      2:08:23.05 2:07:52.50 9:46  52  51.8       13       M 50-54  
210   166 Greg Gasiorowski      M      Toledo              OH    US      0:46:30  7:06     229      1:05:07  9:57     219      2:08:08.85 2:07:52.60 9:46  56  53.7       10       M 55-59  
211   267 Richet Clark          F      Findlay             OH    US      0:45:36  6:58     208      1:05:48  10:03    232      2:08:23.40 2:08:05.92 9:47  42  53.4       13       F 40-44  
212   332 Alicja Bleile         F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:46:32  7:06     231      1:03:47  9:44     196      2:08:49.38 2:08:07.93 9:47  38  52.1       9        F 35-39  
213   329 Cynthia Wignall       F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:46:33  7:06     234      1:03:47  9:44     197      2:08:50.07 2:08:08.33 9:47  35  51.4       10       F 35-39  
214   331 Kate Skaff            F      Maumee              OH    US      0:46:32  7:06     232      1:03:46  9:44     193      2:08:49.42 2:08:08.61 9:47  45  54.8       8        F 45-49  
215   330 Mike Brennan          M      Toledo              OH    US      0:46:31  7:06     230      1:03:47  9:44     195      2:08:49.64 2:08:08.77 9:47  58  54.6       11       M 55-59  
216   120 Rob Bane              M      Toledo              OH    US      0:45:54  7:00     216      1:04:09  9:48     202      2:09:03.13 2:08:10.48 9:47  40  46.8       14       M 40-44  
217   136 Lori Maier            F      Toledo              OH    US      0:45:54  7:00     215      1:04:09  9:48     203      2:09:03.22 2:08:10.66 9:47  42  53.4       14       F 40-44  
218   304 Rachel Bostelman      F      Napoleon            OH    US      0:46:02  7:02     218      1:04:50  9:54     212      2:08:43.75 2:08:17.48 9:48  38  52.0       11       F 35-39  
219   211 Jay Morehart          M      Ada                 OH    US      0:43:07  6:35     158      1:09:28  10:36    266      2:08:47.22 2:08:24.36 9:48  58  54.5       12       M 55-59  
220   53  Samantha Lupu         F      Dundee              MI    US      0:45:59  7:01     217      1:05:44  10:02    230      2:08:59.49 2:08:26.83 9:48  26  50.8       13       F 25-29  
221   151 Tim Walsh             M      Toledo              OH    US      1:04:19  9:49     392      1:04:15  9:49     206      2:09:46.06 2:08:33.53 9:49  33  45.5       28       M 30-34  
222   99  Sara Burke            F      Findlay             OH    US      0:47:06  7:11     252      1:03:47  9:44     194      2:09:03.97 2:08:39.05 9:49  33  50.9       16       F 30-34  
223   379 Brooke Nissen         F      Pemberville         OH    US      0:46:04  7:02     221      1:04:50  9:54     213      2:09:13.76 2:08:46.57 9:50  30  50.6       17       F 30-34  
224   210 Bonnie Baumann        F      Toledo              OH    US      0:47:01  7:11     250      1:04:22  9:50     208      2:09:38.47 2:09:05.39 9:51  43  53.4       15       F 40-44  
225   182 Paul Mazurek          M      Saline              MI    US      0:45:42  6:59     211      1:05:37  10:01    226      2:10:02.68 2:09:05.67 9:51  50  50.5       14       M 50-54  
226   60  Grant Gase            M      Westlake            OH    US      0:44:19  6:46     190      1:08:44  10:30    256      2:09:57.90 2:09:07.93 9:51  25  45.2       14       M 25-29  
227   121 Jeff Withey           M      Ypsilanti           MI    US      0:46:32  7:06     233      1:05:39  10:01    228      2:09:49.78 2:09:19.83 9:52  50  50.4       15       M 50-54  
228   66  Lynn Gault            F      Petersburg          MI    US      0:44:04  6:44     177      1:08:16  10:25    252      2:09:58.59 2:09:22.94 9:53  47  55.4       9        F 45-49  
229   302 Samantha Maze         F      Oregon              OH    US      0:47:12  7:12     253      1:04:14  9:48     205      2:09:53.50 2:09:24.05 9:53  23  50.4       9        F 20-24  
230   106 Frank Cody            M      Maumee              OH    US      0:46:10  7:03     224      1:06:23  10:08    238      2:10:15.27 2:09:28.66 9:53  71  61.6       2        M 70-99  
231   69  Nicole Lucio          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:45:53  7:00     214      1:06:56  10:13    244      2:09:50.74 2:09:39.04 9:54  30  50.3       18       F 30-34  
232   255 Rachael Kirkham       F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:46:08  7:03     223      1:05:36  10:01    224      2:10:21.44 2:09:49.54 9:55  35  50.7       12       F 35-39  
233   89  Mary-Jo Witfoth       F      Swanton             OH    US      0:46:41  7:08     239      1:04:45  9:53     211      2:10:15.38 2:09:49.55 9:55  60  64.9       2        F 60-64  
234   322 Brooke Johnson        F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:46:08  7:03     222      1:05:36  10:01    225      2:10:22.31 2:09:49.81 9:55  31  50.3       19       F 30-34  
235   188 Miguel Enriquez       M      Defiance            OH    US      0:46:49  7:09     244      1:04:56  9:55     215      2:10:20.09 2:09:51.23 9:55  27  45.0       15       M 25-29  
236   218 Sarah Pirolli         F      Rossford            OH    US      0:46:49  7:09     246      1:05:05  9:56     218      2:10:29.57 2:10:01.91 9:56  36  50.8       13       F 35-39  
237   63  Brandi Zeipekis       F      Dundee              MI    US      0:46:34  7:07     235      1:06:20  10:08    236      2:10:28.43 2:10:12.32 9:56  44  53.4       16       F 40-44  
238   209 Kelly Sadowski        F      Maumee              OH    US      0:46:24  7:05     227      1:06:37  10:10    241      2:11:00.78 2:10:31.47 9:58  38  51.1       14       F 35-39  
239   357 Kary Whearty          F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:46:59  7:10     249      1:05:21  9:59     221      2:10:58.43 2:10:34.32 9:58  43  52.8       17       F 40-44  
240   315 Ben Bailey            M      Waterville          OH    US      0:43:05  6:35     156      1:11:34  10:56    285      2:10:59.19 2:10:39.67 9:58  39  45.7       17       M 35-39  
241   216 Jason Zilles          M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:47:43  7:17     262      1:05:25  9:59     222      2:11:28.72 2:10:57.65 10:00 44  47.3       15       M 40-44  
242   227 Leanna Neshkoff       F      Oregon              OH    US      0:48:53  7:28     276      1:03:42  9:43     189      2:12:02.96 2:11:20.93 10:02 56  60.8       2        F 55-59  
243   131 Julie Lee             F      Maumee              OH    US      0:46:13  7:03     225      1:07:30  10:18    248      2:11:52.36 2:11:23.27 10:02 45  53.4       10       F 45-49  
244   165 Scott Newsom          M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:49:23  7:32     281      1:03:55  9:45     200      2:12:31.71 2:11:23.86 10:02 47  48.3       26       M 45-49  
245   19  Lindsey Wisnewski     F      Toledo              OH    US      0:46:43  7:08     241      1:06:50  10:12    243      2:12:14.88 2:11:44.47 10:03 34  49.8       20       F 30-34  
246   272 Andi Petrie           F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:45:13  6:54     203      1:09:12  10:34    262      2:12:27.84 2:12:00.06 10:05 51  56.9       5        F 50-54  
247   8   Marc Smenner          M      Toledo              OH    US      0:47:26  7:15     259      1:05:31  10:00    223      2:12:37.92 2:12:03.82 10:05 46  47.7       27       M 45-49  
248   233 JESSICA COOPER        F      Maumee              OH    US      0:48:08  7:21     267      1:05:20  9:58     220      2:12:45.24 2:12:03.84 10:05 33  49.6       21       F 30-34  
249   10  Katie Sandy           F      Blissfield          MI    US      0:46:45  7:08     242      1:07:44  10:20    249      2:13:09.74 2:12:38.93 10:08 39  50.5       15       F 35-39  
250   76  Ashley Heyman         F      Saint Joseph        MI    US      0:48:27  7:24     272      1:06:31  10:09    239      2:13:25.05 2:12:53.81 10:09 30  49.1       22       F 30-34  
251   250 Alexandra Wilczynski  F      Toledo              OH    US      0:48:23  7:23     270      1:06:03  10:05    235      2:13:31.46 2:12:54.60 10:09 25  49.1       14       F 25-29  
252   44  Ray Lennard           M      Adrian              MI    US      0:45:49  7:00     213      1:11:42  10:57    287      2:13:36.08 2:13:14.21 10:10 42  45.7       16       M 40-44  
253   266 Foster Clark          M      Findlay             OH    US      0:46:22  7:05     226      1:10:56  10:50    282      2:15:25.51 2:14:28.20 10:16 43  45.7       17       M 40-44  
254   149 Erin Scantlen         F      Mark Center         OH    US      0:49:13  7:31     280      1:06:48  10:12    242      2:15:15.70 2:14:44.39 10:17 31  48.4       23       F 30-34  
255   20  Lisa Brown            F      Napoleon            OH    US      0:47:01  7:11     251      1:09:40  10:38    269      2:15:17.20 2:14:48.88 10:17 50  55.0       6        F 50-54  
256   11  Rachel Ross           F      Coalinga            CA    US      0:47:41  7:17     261      1:09:58  10:41    271      2:15:05.49 2:14:52.94 10:18 60  62.4       3        F 60-64  
257   290 Amy Austin            F      Fort Wayne          IN    US      0:47:45  7:17     263      1:09:05  10:33    260      2:15:25.79 2:15:01.10 10:18 39  49.7       16       F 35-39  
258   413 Beth Whitaker         F      Fort Wayne          IN    US      0:47:46  7:18     264      1:09:06  10:33    261      2:15:25.55 2:15:01.35 10:18 39  49.7       17       F 35-39  
259   394 Mollie Tyrrell        F      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:48:00  7:20     266      1:09:02  10:32    259      2:16:05.32 2:15:25.73 10:20 35  48.6       18       F 35-39  
260   162 Vanessa Vershum       F      Delta               OH    US      0:49:46  7:36     283      1:07:30  10:18    246      2:15:59.94 2:15:25.78 10:20 40  49.8       18       F 40-44  
261   55  Charissa Marconi      F      Toledo              OH    US      0:49:48  7:36     285      1:07:29  10:18    245      2:15:59.69 2:15:26.06 10:20 46  52.3       11       F 45-49  
262   9   Melissa Clarkson      F      Toledo              OH    US      0:49:47  7:36     284      1:07:30  10:18    247      2:15:59.99 2:15:26.35 10:20 36  48.8       19       F 35-39  
263   308 Ron Kaplan            M      Holgate             OH    US      0:48:39  7:26     273      1:08:36  10:28    253      2:16:09.24 2:15:27.42 10:20 67  56.4       2        M 65-69  
264   261 Catherine Perry       F      Walbridge           OH    US      0:47:26  7:14     258      1:10:15  10:43    276      2:15:56.61 2:15:30.01 10:21 38  49.2       20       F 35-39  
265   100 Tiffany Duran         F      Temperance          MI    US      0:47:26  7:14     257      1:10:14  10:43    275      2:15:56.17 2:15:30.09 10:21 38  49.2       21       F 35-39  
266   181 Libbie Comes          F      Maumee              OH    US      0:47:24  7:14     256      1:10:15  10:44    277      2:15:57.30 2:15:30.29 10:21 48  53.4       12       F 45-49  
267   369 Sreedhar Lekkala      M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:47:33  7:16     260      1:11:56  10:59    291      2:17:00.05 2:16:12.12 10:24 40  44.1       18       M 40-44  
268   420 Kaleigh Henzler       F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:46:51  7:09     248      1:12:06  11:00    293      2:17:33.52 2:17:02.17 10:28 29  47.6       15       F 25-29  
269   289 Srinivasa Kommireddy  M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:46:42  7:08     240      1:13:11  11:10    301      2:17:52.20 2:17:03.54 10:28 38  43.3       18       M 35-39  
270   80  Steve Overholser      M      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:49:45  7:36     282      1:08:58  10:32    258      2:18:10.45 2:17:21.09 10:29 56  50.0       13       M 55-59  
271   48  Sarah Poulin          F      Grass Lake          MI    US      0:46:49  7:09     245      1:12:28  11:04    298      2:17:52.65 2:17:26.22 10:29 37  48.3       22       F 35-39  
272   446 Joseph Mitchell       M      Spring Valley       OH    US      0:49:09  7:30     277      1:10:04  10:42    274      2:18:00.72 2:17:31.47 10:30 50  47.4       16       M 50-54  
273   128 Adam Truna            M      Temperance          MI    US      0:46:48  7:09     243      1:12:41  11:06    300      2:18:09.20 2:17:33.47 10:30 34  42.6       29       M 30-34  
274   110 Ryan Grimm            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:45:20  6:55     204      1:17:21  11:49    333      2:17:49.94 2:17:39.13 10:30 36  42.8       19       M 35-39  
275   395 Elaine Wisebaker      F      Findlay             OH    US      0:51:18  7:50     320      1:08:09  10:24    251      2:18:12.44 2:17:40.21 10:31 32  47.5       24       F 30-34  
276   310 Brian Deppen          M      Waterville          OH    US      0:47:13  7:12     254      1:12:19  11:02    296      2:18:09.24 2:17:40.32 10:31 46  45.7       28       M 45-49  
277   377 Carla Hartman         F      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:50:04  7:39     294      1:08:40  10:29    254      2:18:23.62 2:17:40.49 10:31 57  58.8       3        F 55-59  
278   378 Daphne Milligan       F      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:50:04  7:39     295      1:08:40  10:29    255      2:18:23.62 2:17:42.30 10:31 56  58.0       4        F 55-59  
279   22  Lindsay Hartman       F      Holgate             OH    US      0:48:15  7:22     268      1:11:59  10:59    292      2:18:15.44 2:17:48.22 10:31 38  48.4       23       F 35-39  
280   75  Mary Dodds            F      Petersburg          MI    US      0:48:26  7:24     271      1:11:34  10:56    286      2:18:35.54 2:18:07.86 10:33 56  57.8       5        F 55-59  
281   235 Jenn Stucker          F      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:47:54  7:19     265      1:12:10  11:01    295      2:18:42.24 2:18:08.19 10:33 47  51.8       13       F 45-49  
282   88  Christine Patten      F      Holland             OH    US      0:50:00  7:38     290      1:08:53  10:31    257      2:18:37.88 2:18:12.17 10:33 42  49.5       19       F 40-44  
283   171 Amber Malan           F      Fremont             OH    US      0:50:20  7:41     304      1:09:24  10:36    265      2:18:52.35 2:18:15.78 10:33 42  49.5       20       F 40-44  
284   170 April Halm            F      Fremont             OH    US      0:50:20  7:41     305      1:09:24  10:36    264      2:18:52.09 2:18:16.19 10:33 40  48.8       21       F 40-44  
285   274 Jennifer Boldt        F      Toledo              OH    US      0:50:04  7:39     293      1:09:15  10:34    263      2:18:58.54 2:18:25.37 10:34 36  47.8       24       F 35-39  
286   421 Phillip Henzler       M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:46:51  7:09     247      1:13:46  11:16    308      2:19:13.89 2:18:42.83 10:35 30  42.1       30       M 30-34  
287   141 Mindy Calgie          F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:50:32  7:43     310      1:09:42  10:38    270      2:19:31.28 2:18:53.69 10:36 47  51.6       14       F 45-49  
288   119 Stan Masters          M      Blissfield          MI    US      0:48:17  7:22     269      1:12:26  11:03    297      2:19:24.96 2:18:54.35 10:36 53  48.2       17       M 50-54  
289   399 Danah Jacks           F      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:49:53  7:37     286      1:11:03  10:51    283      2:19:20.10 2:19:03.87 10:37 39  48.2       25       F 35-39  
290   326 Rob Simon             M      Toledo              OH    US      0:50:24  7:42     308      1:10:15  10:44    278      2:19:42.50 2:19:07.47 10:37 58  50.3       14       M 55-59  
291   325 Renee Small           F      Toledo              OH    US      0:50:23  7:42     306      1:10:16  10:44    279      2:19:42.92 2:19:07.89 10:37 50  53.3       7        F 50-54  
292   391 Tara Lohmann          F      Millbury            OH    US      0:50:03  7:39     292      1:10:00  10:41    272      2:19:44.28 2:19:10.68 10:37 25  46.8       16       F 25-29  
293   398 Jim Emmert            M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:50:01  7:38     291      1:11:19  10:53    284      2:20:31.23 2:19:56.25 10:41 48  45.8       29       M 45-49  
294   201 Meghan Knox           F      Toledo              OH    US      0:46:29  7:06     228      1:16:15  11:38    328      2:21:00.09 2:20:21.24 10:43 25  46.5       17       F 25-29  
295   225 Robert Neeley         M      Oregon              OH    US      0:48:52  7:28     275      1:12:39  11:05    299      2:21:00.35 2:20:21.31 10:43 52  47.2       18       M 50-54  
296   419 Tina Miller           F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:50:54  7:46     316      1:10:49  10:49    280      2:20:52.86 2:20:28.22 10:43 38  47.5       26       F 35-39  
297   317 Richard Brown         M      Toledo              OH    US      0:50:54  7:46     315      1:10:52  10:49    281      2:20:56.37 2:20:31.85 10:44 60  50.8       3        M 60-64  
298   265 Suzanne Hudak         F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:49:56  7:37     287      1:12:07  11:01    294      2:21:05.95 2:20:32.26 10:44 39  47.7       27       F 35-39  
299   344 Erin Salazar          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:50:14  7:40     302      1:11:52  10:58    288      2:21:21.46 2:20:48.56 10:45 43  49.0       22       F 40-44  
300   279 Emily Schuler         F      Chicago             IL    US      0:49:11  7:30     279      1:13:55  11:17    310      2:21:13.43 2:20:48.76 10:45 24  46.3       10       F 20-24  
301   278 Alison Mortemore      F      Monclova            OH    US      0:49:10  7:30     278      1:13:55  11:17    309      2:21:13.83 2:20:48.98 10:45 25  46.3       18       F 25-29  
302   396 Madison Kline         F      Toledo              OH    US      0:50:49  7:45     314      1:11:54  10:59    289      2:21:28.68 2:20:56.69 10:46 25  46.3       19       F 25-29  
303   385 Mallory Jesko         F      Toledo              OH    US      0:50:48  7:45     313      1:11:55  10:59    290      2:21:28.96 2:20:57.11 10:46 31  46.3       25       F 30-34  
304   354 Michelle Gasiorski    F      Maumee              OH    US      0:52:04  7:57     322      1:10:03  10:42    273      2:22:18.36 2:21:41.63 10:49 48  51.1       15       F 45-49  
305   337 Therese Merchant      F      Maumee              OH    US      0:49:59  7:38     288      1:14:15  11:20    312      2:22:09.81 2:21:46.95 10:49 50  52.3       8        F 50-54  
306   334 Amber Puhl            F      Monclova            OH    US      0:50:00  7:38     289      1:14:15  11:20    313      2:22:09.92 2:21:47.05 10:49 40  47.6       23       F 40-44  
307   301 Chuck Maze            M      Oregon              OH    US      0:47:14  7:13     255      1:16:52  11:44    330      2:22:34.19 2:22:04.67 10:51 48  45.1       30       M 45-49  
308   373 Joseph Jacobsen       M      Toledo              OH    US      0:50:07  7:39     299      1:13:17  11:11    304      2:23:04.02 2:22:30.58 10:53 37  41.5       20       M 35-39  
309   426 Deanna Clark          F      Wooster             OH    US                                 1:54:27  17:28    398      2:23:45.53 2:22:55.48 10:55 45  49.1       16       F 45-49  
310   350 James Watts           M      Maumee              OH    US      0:53:26  8:10     335      1:09:31  10:37    268      2:24:19.50 2:23:33.83 10:58 44  43.1       19       M 40-44  
311   167 Jessica Evers         F      Saint Marys         OH    US      0:50:17  7:41     303      1:14:33  11:23    315      2:24:08.68 2:23:34.59 10:58 37  46.2       28       F 35-39  
312   263 Jodi Campbell         F      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:53:27  8:10     336      1:09:31  10:37    267      2:24:19.68 2:23:36.41 10:58 31  45.4       26       F 30-34  
313   54  Elizabeth Dickheiser  F      Maumee              OH    US      0:48:51  7:28     274      1:16:49  11:44    329      2:24:15.64 2:23:43.23 10:58 35  45.8       29       F 35-39  
314   404 Janet White           F      Maumee              OH    US      0:50:12  7:40     300      1:14:50  11:25    319      2:24:17.61 2:23:44.93 10:58 44  48.4       24       F 40-44  
315   345 Amy Fleischmann       F      Holland             OH    US      0:50:13  7:40     301      1:14:48  11:25    318      2:24:17.87 2:23:44.98 10:58 46  49.3       17       F 45-49  
316   123 Anonymous Participant M                                US      0:50:05  7:39     297      1:15:10  11:28    320      2:24:54.57 2:24:10.53 11:00 39  41.4       21       M 35-39  
317   122 Eric Thurlow          M      Toledo              OH    US      0:50:05  7:39     296      1:15:10  11:29    321      2:24:55.73 2:24:12.51 11:00 39  41.4       22       M 35-39  
318   226 Patricia Neeley       F      Oregon              OH    US      0:50:06  7:39     298      1:15:18  11:30    322      2:25:06.27 2:24:24.73 11:01 50  51.3       9        F 50-54  
319   220 Karil Morrissey       F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:51:41  7:53     321      1:14:36  11:23    316      2:25:55.84 2:25:20.83 11:06 61  58.7       4        F 60-64  
320   160 Sue Wade              F      Belleville          MI    US      0:52:35  8:02     327      1:13:15  11:11    303      2:26:35.96 2:25:23.67 11:06 65  62.1       1        F 65-69  
321   336 Nichole Cousino       F      Maumee              OH    US      0:52:10  7:58     324      1:15:28  11:31    323      2:26:18.22 2:25:52.28 11:08 27  44.7       20       F 25-29  
322   251 Emily Nunn            F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:53:45  8:12     343      1:13:26  11:13    305      2:27:19.47 2:26:46.97 11:12 28  44.4       21       F 25-29  
323   341 Michelle Del Toro     F      Gibsonburg          OH    US      0:52:40  8:02     328      1:14:18  11:21    314      2:27:30.04 2:26:48.41 11:12 45  47.8       18       F 45-49  
324   221 Laura Leventhal       F      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:54:04  8:15     352      1:13:12  11:11    302      2:27:46.77 2:27:21.13 11:15 62  58.7       5        F 60-64  
325   324 Tyler Chamberlain     M      Toledo              OH    US      0:50:24  7:42     307      1:18:28  11:59    338      2:28:03.11 2:27:24.23 11:15 27  39.6       16       M 25-29  
326   36  George Spader         M      Lambertville        MI    US      0:53:31  8:10     338      1:13:28  11:13    306      2:28:23.22 2:27:33.57 11:16 61  48.8       4        M 60-64  
327   134 Linda Hordak Neeb     F      Toledo              OH    US      0:52:06  7:57     323      1:17:00  11:45    331      2:28:00.29 2:27:36.45 11:16 59  56.3       6        F 55-59  
328   277 Laurie Weiner         F      North Canton        OH    US      0:53:57  8:14     350      1:13:31  11:13    307      2:28:27.25 2:27:38.90 11:16 55  53.4       7        F 55-59  
329   31  Mollie Myers          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:51:15  7:49     317      1:18:32  11:59    339      2:28:15.72 2:27:49.07 11:17 25  44.1       22       F 25-29  
330   15  Catherine L Aldrich   F      Defiance            OH    US      0:53:37  8:11     339      1:14:04  11:18    311      2:28:44.08 2:27:58.69 11:18 61  57.7       6        F 60-64  
331   14  Lyndsy Miller         F      Sylvania            OH    US      0:52:58  8:05     331      1:17:09  11:47    332      2:29:49.64 2:29:33.32 11:25 40  45.1       25       F 40-44  
332   207 Ellie McMahon         F      Toledo              OH    US      0:54:15  8:17     355      1:15:53  11:35    326      2:30:15.25 2:29:38.89 11:25 27  43.6       23       F 25-29  
333   247 Lindy Hoodlebrink     F      Walbridge           OH    US      0:54:14  8:17     354      1:15:56  11:36    327      2:30:18.87 2:29:40.78 11:26 31  43.6       27       F 30-34  
334   364 Kate Eing             F      Maumee              OH    US      0:50:35  7:43     312      1:20:07  12:14    345      2:30:28.25 2:29:45.67 11:26 25  43.5       24       F 25-29  
335   365 Chad Selmek           M      Sylvania            OH    US      0:50:35  7:43     311      1:20:07  12:14    346      2:30:28.84 2:29:46.35 11:26 23  39.0       10       M 20-24  
336   144 Brooke Frazer         F      Monroe              MI    US      0:53:20  8:09     333      1:17:44  11:52    334      2:30:44.00 2:29:54.20 11:27 25  43.5       25       F 25-29  
337   108 Kevin Decker          M      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:53:41  8:12     340      1:18:25  11:58    336      2:30:20.30 2:29:54.91 11:27 52  44.2       19       M 50-54  
338   107 Stephanie Franklin    F      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:53:41  8:12     341      1:18:25  11:58    337      2:30:21.42 2:29:56.13 11:27 50  49.5       10       F 50-54  
339   397 Esther Emmert         F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:53:51  8:13     347      1:15:33  11:32    324      2:30:46.81 2:30:04.39 11:27 59  55.4       8        F 55-59  
340   26  Wendy Campbell        F      Toledo              OH    US      0:53:53  8:14     348      1:15:35  11:32    325      2:30:49.37 2:30:07.13 11:28 44  46.3       26       F 40-44  
341   342 Nicole Cherry         F      Toledo              OH    US      0:53:09  8:07     332      1:18:35  12:00    342      2:32:01.48 2:31:33.97 11:34 36  43.6       30       F 35-39  
342   187 Jeff Gibbs            M      Toledo              OH    US      0:52:44  8:03     329      1:20:17  12:15    347      2:32:26.58 2:32:02.65 11:36 59  46.5       15       M 55-59  
343   245 Jonathan Fiscus       M      Maumee              OH    US      0:50:27  7:42     309      1:24:36  12:55    367      2:32:31.13 2:32:10.13 11:37 37  38.8       23       M 35-39  
344   230 Dawn Hauter           F      Archbold            OH    US      0:53:21  8:09     334      1:19:45  12:10    344      2:32:44.98 2:32:16.75 11:37 50  48.7       11       F 50-54  
345   243 DAWN DUNCAN           F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:53:44  8:12     342      1:18:53  12:03    343      2:33:48.31 2:33:05.12 11:41 44  45.4       27       F 40-44  
346   129 Bryan Hanlon          M      Myrtle Beach        SC    US      0:55:21  8:27     360      1:18:03  11:55    335      2:33:52.13 2:33:17.57 11:42 56  44.8       16       M 55-59  
347   346 Sarah M. Farmer       F      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:53:47  8:13     344      1:20:27  12:17    349      2:34:17.12 2:33:58.10 11:45 33  42.5       28       F 30-34  
348   343 Alexandra Zmuda       F      Toledo              OH    US      0:53:57  8:14     351      1:20:25  12:17    348      2:34:41.37 2:34:13.96 11:46 42  44.3       28       F 40-44  
349   276 David Schultz         M      Custar              OH    US      0:53:47  8:13     345      1:22:27  12:35    356      2:34:45.09 2:34:21.72 11:47 54  43.7       20       M 50-54  
350   328 Matthew Birchenough   M      Millbury            OH    US      0:52:23  8:00     325      1:23:09  12:42    359      2:35:13.78 2:34:39.77 11:48 27  37.7       17       M 25-29  
351   348 Bradley Farmer        M      Whitehouse          OH    US      0:53:47  8:13     346      1:21:09  12:23    353      2:34:59.78 2:34:40.75 11:48 51  42.5       21       M 50-54  
352   127 Dan York              M      Toledo              OH    US      0:53:28  8:10     337      1:22:13  12:33    355      2:36:05.79 2:35:27.61 11:52 28  37.6       18       M 25-29  
353   313 Mike Devita           M      Lima                OH    US      0:52:30  8:01     326      1:24:12  12:51    366      2:36:19.42 2:35:45.33 11:53 61  46.2       5        M 60-64  
354   287 Andrew Kee            M      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:54:07  8:16     353      1:22:35  12:37    357      2:36:36.17 2:35:52.21 11:54 42  39.1       20       M 40-44  
355   140 Kayleigh Buckner      F      Holland             OH    US      0:54:54  8:23     357      1:24:05  12:50    365      2:36:55.71 2:36:26.47 11:57 28  41.7       26       F 25-29  
356   41  Jonathan Wang         M      Ottawa Lake         MI    US      0:52:46  8:03     330      1:25:38  13:04    368      2:37:37.49 2:36:51.10 11:58 33  37.3       31       M 30-34  
357   311 Kami Deppen           F      Waterville          OH    US      1:02:34  9:33     384      1:14:41  11:24    317      2:37:25.65 2:36:57.43 11:59 43  43.9       29       F 40-44  
358   249 Kim Madrigal          F      Atlanta             GA    US      0:57:07  8:43     370      1:18:35  12:00    341      2:38:19.01 2:37:10.17 12:00 45  44.6       19       F 45-49  
359   366 Ashley Fox            F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:57:06  8:43     369      1:18:35  12:00    340      2:38:18.97 2:37:10.45 12:00 29  41.5       27       F 25-29  
360   384 Harrison Pawliski     M      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:51:18  7:50     318      1:27:37  13:23    373      2:38:38.30 2:37:34.95 12:02 24  37.0       11       M 20-24  
361   382 Taylor Pawliski       F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:51:18  7:50     319      1:27:37  13:23    372      2:38:38.44 2:37:35.25 12:02 23  41.4       11       F 20-24  
362   424 Kristi Leigh Davis    F      Maumee              OH    US      0:55:15  8:26     359      1:23:59  12:49    364      2:37:58.22 2:37:52.36 12:03 37  42.0       31       F 35-39  
363   361 Jenna Gregorich       F      Fresno              OH    US      0:56:28  8:37     365      1:20:59  12:22    352      2:38:59.53 2:38:15.14 12:05 32  41.3       29       F 30-34  
364   360 Brandon Salyer        M      Findlay             OH    US      0:56:28  8:37     364      1:20:59  12:22    351      2:38:59.47 2:38:15.49 12:05 33  36.9       32       M 30-34  
365   125 Katie Kuntz-Wineland  F      Toledo              OH    US      0:56:54  8:41     367      1:20:44  12:20    350      2:39:06.71 2:38:23.06 12:05 28  41.2       28       F 25-29  
366   93  Amy Hempel            F      Ida                 MI    US      0:53:56  8:14     349      1:23:57  12:49    363      2:39:14.75 2:38:32.31 12:06 51  47.3       12       F 50-54  
367   168 Justina Smith         F      Hicksville          OH    US      0:54:32  8:20     356      1:23:26  12:44    361      2:40:03.55 2:38:33.87 12:06 30  41.1       30       F 30-34  
368   298 Kathryn Rose          F      Bowling Green       OH    US      0:55:57  8:33     363      1:23:44  12:47    362      2:41:01.01 2:40:20.84 12:14 33  40.8       31       F 30-34  
369   145 Derek Fitzpatrick     M      Temperance          MI    US      0:59:16  9:03     376      1:21:31  12:27    354      2:42:05.21 2:41:29.80 12:20 34  36.2       33       M 30-34  
370   206 Allie Reynolds        F      Perrysburg          OH    US      0:55:11  8:25     358      1:27:31  13:22    371      2:42:58.83 2:42:22.88 12:24 25  40.2       29       F 25-29  
371   444 Katie Garber          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:55:45  8:31     362      1:26:53  13:16    370      2:43:10.77 2:42:22.93 12:24 27  40.2       30       F 25-29  
372   28  Laura Modisette       F      Columbus            OH    US      0:58:18  8:54     373      1:22:47  12:38    358      2:43:28.50 2:42:41.81 12:25 68  58.1       2        F 65-69  
373   51  Nina Mignano Goins    F      Monroe              MI    US      0:55:35  8:29     361      1:26:39  13:14    369      2:43:37.85 2:42:54.66 12:26 51  46.1       13       F 50-54  
374   169 Ryan Smith            M      Hicksville          OH    US      0:56:38  8:39     366      1:28:02  13:26    375      2:46:53.42 2:45:23.18 12:37 31  35.3       34       M 30-34  
375   147 Trini Trevino         F      Defiance            OH    US      0:57:03  8:43     368      1:31:32  13:58    385      2:47:30.66 2:47:18.90 12:46 38  39.9       32       F 35-39  
376   244 Loree Cochell         F      Toledo              OH    US      1:02:06  9:29     382      1:23:19  12:43    360      2:48:08.56 2:47:22.29 12:47 57  48.3       9        F 55-59  
377   52  Sylvia Cunningham     F      Adrian              MI    US      0:58:08  8:52     371      1:29:23  13:39    381      2:48:36.68 2:47:59.74 12:49 26  38.8       31       F 25-29  
378   4   Jean Fisher           F      palmyra             MI    US      0:58:08  8:53     372      1:29:23  13:39    382      2:48:37.22 2:48:00.27 12:49 54  46.3       14       F 50-54  
379   5   Katie Schohn          F      Toledo              OH    US      0:59:09  9:02     375      1:28:51  13:34    377      2:49:24.70 2:48:49.08 12:53 43  40.8       30       F 40-44  
380   164 Sheila Franks         F      Clay Center         OH    US      1:00:31  9:14     379      1:29:18  13:38    379      2:54:07.47 2:53:04.11 13:13 41  39.2       31       F 40-44  
381   431 Melissa Smith         F      Columbus            OH    US      1:02:03  9:28     381      1:29:02  13:36    378      2:54:06.84 2:53:04.86 13:13 48  41.8       20       F 45-49  
382   217 Terri McPherson       F      Mc Clure            OH    US      1:02:06  9:29     383      1:29:18  13:38    380      2:54:08.21 2:53:21.89 13:14 55  45.5       10       F 55-59  
383   35  Angela Casertano      F      Toledo              OH    US      1:01:42  9:25     380      1:32:08  14:04    386      2:53:43.27 2:53:34.22 13:15 30  37.6       32       F 30-34  
384   113 Katie Bowman          F      Toledo              OH    US      1:04:07  9:47     391      1:27:48  13:24    374      2:56:19.64 2:55:27.87 13:24 30  37.2       33       F 30-34  
385   248 Adan Madrigal         M      Atlanta             GA    US      0:58:53  8:59     374      1:35:52  14:38    389      2:57:25.54 2:56:17.24 13:27 47  36.0       31       M 45-49  
386   161 Phil Wade             M      Belleville          MI    US      1:03:29  9:41     387      1:28:28  13:30    376      2:57:32.69 2:56:21.31 13:28 65  42.5       3        M 65-69  
387   359 Michael Hollerbach    M      Whitehouse          OH    US      1:00:03  9:10     378      1:38:02  14:58    394      2:56:40.55 2:56:33.46 13:29 56  38.9       17       M 55-59  
388   126 Jeffrey STREETER      M      Toledo              OH    US      1:00:03  9:10     377      1:38:02  14:58    393      2:56:40.25 2:56:34.07 13:29 47  36.0       32       M 45-49  
389   159 Marie Young           F      Belleville          MI    US      1:02:51  9:36     386      1:33:04  14:13    387      2:58:23.62 2:57:23.62 13:32 51  42.3       15       F 50-54  
390   132 Amanda Ghaffarian     F      Metamora            OH    US      1:02:36  9:34     385      1:34:53  14:29    388      2:59:19.94 2:58:31.89 13:38 34  36.8       34       F 30-34  
391   260 Lilley Decker         F      Fremont             OH    US      1:03:57  9:46     390      1:30:19  13:47    383      2:59:38.32 2:58:34.94 13:38 48  40.6       21       F 45-49  
392   238 Kathy Lerch           F      Oak Harbor          OH    US      1:03:52  9:45     388      1:31:11  13:55    384      3:00:48.59 2:59:51.66 13:44 62  48.1       7        F 60-64  
393   116 Elizabeth Loret       F      Sylvania            OH    US      1:03:56  9:46     389      1:41:45  15:32    396      3:05:54.80 3:05:05.68 14:08 23  35.2       12       F 20-24  
394   358 Donald Carr           M      Maumee              OH    US      1:04:42  9:53     393      1:37:22  14:52    390      3:05:39.61 3:05:32.64 14:10 65  40.4       4        M 65-69  
395   414 Megan Cranor          F      Sylvania            OH    US      1:07:01  10:14    395      1:37:34  14:54    392      3:08:44.41 3:07:56.63 14:21 33  34.8       35       F 30-34  
396   416 Johnny Sopko          M      Toledo              OH    US      1:07:03  10:14    396      1:37:33  14:54    391      3:08:46.38 3:07:58.56 14:21 30  31.1       35       M 30-34  
397   432 Mark DeSchaepmeester  M      Warren              MI    US      1:06:11  10:06    394      1:40:19  15:19    395      3:08:45.97 3:08:01.66 14:21 33  31.1       36       M 30-34  
398   284 Erika Mills           F      Toledo              OH    US      1:09:03  10:32    397      1:43:12  15:45    397      3:16:43.30 3:16:30.07 15:00 27  33.2       32       F 25-29  
      172 Patrick DelTurco      M      Tiffin              OH    US                                                                                        54                               


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Matt Lucas    300 19  1       M      Maumee OH US        1:19:17.82 
2     Gavin Lammers 228 15  2       M      Bowling Green OH US 1:21:24.46 
3     Ryan Pyle     72  45  3       M      Toledo OH US        1:21:38.71 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Genevieve Marchese 135 24  13      F      Toledo OH US       1:26:54.18 
2     Marissa Ward       17  24  24      F      Strongsville OH US 1:33:03.98 
3     Marscha Hornis     143 24  39      F      Detroit MI US      1:39:45.78 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Charles Engle 409 48  4       M      Lancaster OH US 1:22:24.05 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Barbara Bilow 264 47  56      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:42:05.37 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Hayden Hartman  21  15  14      M      Holgate OH US  1:28:20.1 
2     Josiah Gonzalez 148 13  98      M      Defiance OH US 1:49:18.9 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Joshua Trausch 430 19  59      M      Paulding OH US 1:42:07.91 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Noah Nichols  202 22  18      M      Republic OH US 1:29:26.38 
2     Cam McNamee   183 23  19      M      Toledo OH US   1:29:39.40 
3     Cail Lininger 231 24  27      M      Toledo OH US   1:35:51.11 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Will Kerscher   445 29  38      M      Toledo OH US     1:38:52.75 
2     Spencer Witt    253 25  42      M      Whitestown IN US 1:39:13.58 
3     Skyler Anderson 252 25  43      M      Napoleon OH US   1:39:25.34 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     John Kremer      258 33  12      M      Findlay OH US    1:26:34.55 
2     Julian Avery     352 33  20      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:29:40.28 
3     Joseph Plasencio 133 30  25      M      Columbus OH US   1:34:44.05 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Adam Hill        50  39  7       M      Chicago IL US    1:24:07.23 
2     Austin Miller    374 35  15      M      Maumee OH US     1:28:49.32 
3     Joseph Balwinski 246 36  16      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:29:18.19 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Timothy Lindsay 118 42  9       M      Ypsilanti MI US     1:24:39.25 
2     Jeffrey Lammers 229 44  10      M      Bowling Green OH US 1:25:51.91 
3     Steven Bradley  34  43  49      M      Toledo OH US        1:41:03.52 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Todd Germana 281 45  5       M      Sylvania OH US 1:23:31.29 
2     Mark Strause 95  46  8       M      Toledo OH US   1:24:15.96 
3     Jason Lehrer 64  46  11      M      Sandusky OH US 1:26:09.32 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Brad Wotring 90  51  6       M      Maumee OH US     1:23:56.86 
2     Rob Wagner   406 53  22      M      Plain City OH US 1:31:03.43 
3     Tim Oser     288 51  34      M      Waterville OH US 1:37:44.31 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Chris Farrar 335 55  17      M      Perrysburg OH US 1:29:23.64 
2     Craig Swope  239 56  33      M      Findlay OH US    1:37:43.90 
3     Dave Fisher  376 58  79      M      Bellevue OH US   1:46:12.71 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Fred Yarger     203 61  168     M      Oregon OH US   2:01:10.31 
2     John Wisniewski 234 63  196     M      Rockwood MI US 2:06:13.40 
3     Richard Brown   317 60  297     M      Toledo OH US   2:20:31.85 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     John Streicher 74  67  120     M      Holland OH US    1:52:52.18 
2     Ron Kaplan     308 67  263     M      Holgate OH US    2:15:27.42 
3     Phil Wade      161 65  386     M      Belleville MI US 2:56:21.31 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     philip schmidt 375 71  174     M      Whitehouse OH US 2:02:34.38 
2     Frank Cody     106 71  230     M      Maumee OH US     2:09:28.66 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Alexis Beauregard 25  18  151     F      Holland OH US 1:58:23.11 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Maddy Marquette 393 23  71      F      Rossford OH US   1:44:41.32 
2     Cadey Cole      68  21  86      F      Petersburg MI US 1:47:08.42 
3     Abbey Kirwen    98  23  136     F      Sylvania OH US   1:55:44.92 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Allie Trabert     306 28  47      F      Silverdale WA US 1:40:50.36 
2     Marissa Griffin   3   25  52      F      Toledo OH US     1:41:46.78 
3     Gabrielle Nasonti 16  28  83      F      Bellevue OH US   1:46:30.68 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Petagaye English 185 34  60      F      Southfield MI US 1:42:24.92 
2     Amanda Warnke    223 31  72      F      Perrysburg OH US 1:45:05.22 
3     Hermela Tezera   109 33  82      F      Toledo OH US     1:46:25.76 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========== 
1     Janet Boltz     410 39  46      F      Rochester Hills MI US 1:40:46.95 
2     Kelly Modlinski 262 39  85      F      Toledo OH US          1:46:31.76 
3     Alexis Misra    372 35  87      F      Gibsonburg OH US      1:47:10.06 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Jennifer Puster   179 44  78      F      Fremont OH US    1:45:56.47 
2     Monica Villarreal 321 44  95      F      Toledo OH US     1:48:39.14 
3     Nicole Anderson   280 40  115     F      Perrysburg OH US 1:52:18.70 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ========================= ========== 
1     Kimberly Kalmar      177 49  74      F      Grosse pointe park MI US  1:45:11.83 
2     Sarah Jones          178 48  75      F      grosse pointe farms MI US 1:45:19.29 
3     Marina Ederra-Austin 29  49  118     F      Toledo OH US              1:52:24.95 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Linda McKown     13  50  80      F      Sylvania OH US 1:46:20.86 
2     Aimee Gilley     237 50  171     F      Toledo OH US   2:02:10.41 
3     Melissa Johnston 158 52  187     F      Findlay OH US  2:04:44.09 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Kathleen Wilhelm 270 59  177     F      Oregon OH US        2:02:57.73 
2     Leanna Neshkoff  227 56  242     F      Oregon OH US        2:11:20.93 
3     Carla Hartman    377 57  277     F      Bowling Green OH US 2:17:40.49 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Anne Ruch       150 61  183     F      Toledo OH US   2:04:16.48 
2     Mary-Jo Witfoth 89  60  233     F      Swanton OH US  2:09:49.55 
3     Rachel Ross     11  60  256     F      Coalinga CA US 2:14:52.94 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Sue Wade        160 65  320     F      Belleville MI US 2:25:23.67 
2     Laura Modisette 28  68  372     F      Columbus OH US   2:42:41.81 

Additional results can be found at https://davesrunning.com/races/results.html.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.