Run & Ride Valleyfair

Sun August 11, 2019 SHAKOPEE, MN 55379 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                  Gender City                State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division 
                                                                           Time      Time            Place             
===== ===== ===================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== ======== ======== 
1     43914 Steven Klett          M      Middleton           WI    US      0:19:02.5 0:19:02.0 6:08  1        M 30-39  
2     41438 Nate Heichert         M      Shakopee            MN    US      0:21:36.7 0:21:35.2 6:57  1        M 40-49  
3     43266 Amanda Cassens        F      Richmond            MN    US      0:22:06.4 0:22:04.4 7:06  1        F 20-29  
4     43952 T. Atkinson           M      Britton             SD    US      0:22:26.0 0:22:25.7 7:13  1        M 0-12   
5     43950 Stephen Roberson      M      Houston             TX    US      0:22:43.0 0:22:41.5 7:18  2        M 30-39  
6     43822 James Kimani          M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:22:55.1 0:22:47.3 7:20  2        M 40-49  
7     43932 Collin Szot           M      Shakopee            MN    US      0:23:11.8 0:23:11.0 7:28  1        M 13-15  
8     43783 Gavin Meier           M      Bloomington         MN    US      0:23:12.6 0:23:11.7 7:28  2        M 13-15  
9     43951 Hoa Chan              F      Vancouver           BC    CA      0:23:17.2 0:23:15.9 7:29  1        F 40-49  
10    43122 Janelle Laurent       F      Shakopee            MN    US      0:24:00.4 0:23:57.7 7:43  1        F 30-39  
11    43890 Lindsey Heiserman     F      Eden Prairie        MN    US      0:24:20.7 0:24:15.6 7:49  2        F 30-39  
12    43907 Kory Twigg            M      Burnsville          MN    US      0:24:57.8 0:24:52.9 8:01  3        M 30-39  
13    41089 Darryl Ostlund        M      Plymouth            MN    US      0:25:03.2 0:24:59.2 8:03  3        M 40-49  
14    43871 Emmy Buboltz          F      Mankato             MN    US      0:25:00.7 0:25:00.0 8:03  2        F 40-49  
15    43874 P. Molis              M      Urbandale           IA    US      0:25:07.0 0:25:04.2 8:04  2        M 0-12   
16    43954 E. Fox                F      Bismarck            ND    US      0:25:08.8 0:25:06.4 8:05  1        F 0-12   
17    43836 Kelly Horner          F      Spring Valley       MN    US      0:25:11.1 0:25:10.0 8:06  3        F 30-39  
18    41192 C. Jaeger             M      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:25:30.1 0:25:13.2 8:07  3        M 0-12   
19    43920 Brandon Gaikowski     M      Belle Plaine        MN    US      0:25:22.1 0:25:18.8 8:09  4        M 30-39  
20    43851 Heather Schrader      F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:25:28.0 0:25:26.3 8:11  3        F 40-49  
21    41209 Zach Kern             M      Cold spring         MN    US      0:25:51.1 0:25:29.8 8:12  5        M 30-39  
22    41189 N. Archer             M      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:25:51.0 0:25:34.4 8:14  4        M 0-12   
23    43919 Ali Meisner           F      Tipton              IA    US      0:25:43.2 0:25:40.9 8:16  2        F 20-29  
24    43875 Chris Heylmann        M      Brownsburg          IN    US      0:26:08.3 0:25:51.1 8:19  4        M 40-49  
25    43856 Aaron Zech            M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:25:57.2 0:25:53.7 8:20  1        M 20-29  
26    43884 Jessie Noid           F      Eden Prairie        MN    US      0:25:59.8 0:25:54.0 8:20  4        F 30-39  
27    43868 Mike Cameron          M      Rosemount           MN    US      0:26:19.8 0:26:16.3 8:27  1        M 50-59  
28    41432 K. Furman             M      Britton             SD    US      0:26:28.0 0:26:27.6 8:31  5        M 0-12   
29    41400 Virginia Spencer      F      Vancouver           BC    CA      0:26:42.0 0:26:40.4 8:35  1        F 13-15  
30    43934 Michael Stergos       M      Chicago             IL    US      0:26:59.7 0:26:54.0 8:39  6        M 30-39  
31    43891 Ryan Ouradnik         M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:27:11.3 0:26:54.7 8:40  7        M 30-39  
32    43918 Renata Bonanno        F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:27:12.0 0:26:55.3 8:40  5        F 30-39  
33    43852 Stuart Schrader       M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:27:00.1 0:26:57.8 8:41  5        M 40-49  
34    43849 Morgan Bell           F      Maple Grove         MN    US      0:27:05.8 0:26:59.4 8:41  2        F 13-15  
35    43850 Macy Bell             F      Maple Grove         MN    US      0:27:06.1 0:26:59.7 8:41  3        F 13-15  
36    43906 Chrystine Twigg       F      Burnsville          MN    US      0:27:11.8 0:27:07.5 8:44  6        F 30-39  
37    41211 amanda Spinler        F      Rosemount           MN    US      0:27:17.4 0:27:12.0 8:45  3        F 20-29  
38    41427 Nicholas Plowman      M      Dodge Center        MN    US      0:27:18.3 0:27:14.4 8:46  6        M 40-49  
39    41412 Austin Burks          M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:27:26.5 0:27:24.0 8:49  2        M 20-29  
40    41406 Alina Burks           F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:27:26.8 0:27:24.0 8:49  4        F 20-29  
41    41108 Zackery Schwantes     M      Sioux Falls         SD    US      0:27:35.2 0:27:24.4 8:49  3        M 20-29  
42    43834 ALEX KASPER           M      Winona              MN    US      0:27:43.0 0:27:32.1 8:52  4        M 20-29  
43    43910 Sandi Loxton          F      Shakopee            MN    US      0:27:46.8 0:27:36.9 8:53  4        F 40-49  
44    43861 Arin Van Der Linden   F      Adrian              MN    US      0:27:47.5 0:27:46.8 8:56  7        F 30-39  
45    43778 Jodie Dibble          F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:28:22.4 0:28:06.0 9:03  5        F 40-49  
46    43869 A. Buboltz            M      Mankato             MN    US      0:28:10.5 0:28:09.2 9:04  6        M 0-12   
47    43870 M. Buboltz            M      Mankato             MN    US      0:28:10.5 0:28:09.3 9:04  7        M 0-12   
48    42764 Rachel Schmidt        F      Lakeville           MN    US      0:28:25.1 0:28:13.0 9:05  5        F 20-29  
49    43774 A. Forcelle           M      Elko New Market     MN    US      0:28:35.2 0:28:13.1 9:05  8        M 0-12   
50    43873 A. Molis              F      Urbandale           IA    US      0:28:16.9 0:28:13.9 9:05  2        F 0-12   
51    43909 Joseph Gehlhoff       M      Shakopee            MN    US      0:28:39.7 0:28:24.3 9:09  1        M 16-19  
52    43819 Kate Segala           F      Wayzata             MN    US      0:28:45.3 0:28:31.4 9:11  6        F 20-29  
53    43143 Elizabeth Kasel       F      Queen Creek         AZ    US      0:28:48.8 0:28:37.1 9:13  7        F 20-29  
54    41335 Parker Wahlquist      M      Champlin            MN    US      0:29:37.7 0:29:30.6 9:30  5        M 20-29  
55    43953 William Fox           M      Bismarck            ND    US      0:29:36.8 0:29:33.9 9:31  7        M 40-49  
56    43863 Nicole Bunting        F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:30:01.1 0:29:56.3 9:38  8        F 30-39  
57    43854 C. Schrader           F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:29:59.9 0:29:58.4 9:39  3        F 0-12   
58    42799 Kyle Dougherty        M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:30:07.3 0:30:03.4 9:40  8        M 40-49  
59    41168 Anna Weggel-Reed      F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:30:10.7 0:30:06.4 9:41  9        F 30-39  
60    43832 Patrick Kozicky       M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:30:10.7 0:30:06.7 9:42  8        M 30-39  
61    41210 Nicole sobania        F      Cold spring         MN    US      0:30:30.0 0:30:07.9 9:42  8        F 20-29  
62    43872 Whitney Molis         F      Urbandale           IA    US      0:30:17.0 0:30:13.6 9:44  6        F 40-49  
63    41399 Nicole Wall           F      Champlin            MN    US      0:30:23.3 0:30:16.1 9:45  9        F 20-29  
64    43944 C. Peterson           M      La Crosse           WI    US      0:30:36.6 0:30:20.7 9:46  9        M 0-12   
65    43956 M. Fox                F      Bismarck            ND    US      0:30:37.9 0:30:35.8 9:51  4        F 0-12   
66    43925 KATHLEEN MOEN         F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:30:43.1 0:30:38.8 9:52  10       F 30-39  
67    41431 Caitlin Hill          F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:31:10.6 0:30:45.1 9:54  10       F 20-29  
68    43297 Amber Dorr            F      Milaca              MN    US      0:31:01.4 0:30:59.4 9:58  11       F 20-29  
69    43848 Desiree Bell          F      Maple Grove         MN    US      0:31:16.2 0:31:09.5 10:02 1        F 50-59  
70    43847 Jesse Bell            M      Maple Grove         MN    US      0:31:10.0 0:31:10.0 10:02 2        M 50-59  
71    43943 Liz Peterson          F      La Crosse           WI    US      0:31:39.4 0:31:23.5 10:06 11       F 30-39  
72    43798 adrianne herold       F      Onalaska            WI    US      0:31:40.0 0:31:24.0 10:06 12       F 30-39  
73    43837 Dax Wacholz           M      Spring Valley       MN    US      0:31:28.0 0:31:26.9 10:07 3        M 13-15  
74    41117 Anonymous Participant F                                US      0:31:51.3 0:31:27.3 10:07 13       F 30-39  
75    40375 Samantha Wernimont    F      Spring Valley       MN    US      0:31:30.9 0:31:29.7 10:08 4        F 13-15  
76    43904 Amanda Orduno         F      Young America       MN    US      0:31:45.8 0:31:37.5 10:11 14       F 30-39  
77    43905 Todd Orduno           M      Young America       MN    US      0:31:46.2 0:31:37.6 10:11 9        M 30-39  
78    43940 Christy James         F      Shakopee            MN    US      0:32:05.4 0:31:45.1 10:13 12       F 20-29  
79    43703 Delia Tacheny         F      Hugo                MN    US      0:31:58.1 0:31:50.6 10:15 5        F 13-15  
80    43812 Leanna Kyle           F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:31:58.5 0:31:50.9 10:15 6        F 13-15  
81    43855 Wendy Dynarski        F      Poynette            WI    US      0:32:23.3 0:32:12.2 10:22 2        F 50-59  
82    41188 Jennifer Archer       F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:32:33.8 0:32:16.7 10:23 7        F 40-49  
83    43885 Elizabeth Johnson     F      Shakopee            MN    US      0:32:35.5 0:32:24.2 10:26 15       F 30-39  
84    41238 Sarah Barker          F      Champlin            MN    US      0:32:39.4 0:32:38.2 10:30 16       F 30-39  
85    43876 Sarah Sonsalla        F      Woodbury            MN    US      0:33:10.4 0:32:45.0 10:32 8        F 40-49  
86    40187 Alexandra Robertson   F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:33:28.4 0:33:00.4 10:37 13       F 20-29  
87    43888 C. James              M      North Mankato       MN    US      0:33:10.2 0:33:03.0 10:38 10       M 0-12   
88    43886 Angela James          F      Mankato             MN    US      0:33:11.2 0:33:03.9 10:39 17       F 30-39  
89    43889 H. James              F      North Mankato       MN    US      0:33:10.8 0:33:03.9 10:39 5        F 0-12   
90    43825 Amy Hall              F      Weston Lakes        TX    US      0:33:18.2 0:33:04.4 10:39 9        F 40-49  
91    43887 Cory James            M      Mankato             MN    US      0:33:11.7 0:33:04.5 10:39 10       M 30-39  
92    43841 Emily DeValk          F      Rogers              MN    US      0:33:33.9 0:33:07.5 10:40 1        F 16-19  
93    41290 Eden Grom             F      Saint Cloud         MN    US      0:33:36.3 0:33:07.5 10:40 10       F 40-49  
94    43840 Angie DeValk          F      Rogers              MN    US      0:33:34.1 0:33:07.6 10:40 11       F 40-49  
95    43923 Jonathan Marino       M      Lakeville           MN    US      0:33:11.3 0:33:08.0 10:40 9        M 40-49  
96    43924 E. Marino             F      Lakeville           MN    US      0:33:11.9 0:33:08.3 10:40 6        F 0-12   
97    42817 Laura Zwick           F      Belle Plaine        MN    US      0:33:39.9 0:33:15.4 10:42 18       F 30-39  
98    43042 M. Zwick              F      Belle Plaine        MN    US      0:33:40.6 0:33:16.2 10:43 7        F 0-12   
99    43936 Noemi Garcia          F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:33:36.8 0:33:23.0 10:45 14       F 20-29  
100   40363 Gene Hockensmith      M      Lakeville           MN    US      0:33:37.9 0:33:24.2 10:45 3        M 50-59  
101   43829 Sara Rogers           F      Andover             MN    US      0:33:38.7 0:33:32.8 10:48 2        F 16-19  
102   41440 Staci Heichert        F      Shakopee            MN    US      0:33:37.2 0:33:34.8 10:49 19       F 30-39  
103   41442 Payton Clark          F      Andover             MN    US      0:33:46.3 0:33:40.3 10:50 3        F 16-19  
104   43937 Stacie Clark          F      Waubun              MN    US      0:33:57.3 0:33:44.6 10:52 12       F 40-49  
105   43799 Kate Johnson          F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:34:05.6 0:34:00.0 10:57 20       F 30-39  
106   43777 Kimberly Benesh       F      Hastings            MN    US      0:34:16.6 0:34:00.0 10:57 13       F 40-49  
107   43808 Trinity Augesen       M      Hastings            MN    US      0:34:07.7 0:34:05.3 10:58 11       M 30-39  
108   43959 A. Jones              M      Appleton            WI    US      0:34:09.1 0:34:06.2 10:59 11       M 0-12   
109   43809 Z. Augesen            F      Hastings            MN    US      0:34:08.1 0:34:06.3 10:59 8        F 0-12   
110   43938 Cynthia Wieland       F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:34:25.3 0:34:15.2 11:02 14       F 40-49  
111   43955 Billie Fox            F      Bismarck            ND    US      0:34:43.5 0:34:40.9 11:10 4        F 16-19  
112   43811 Wade Kyle             M      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:35:37.3 0:35:29.2 11:25 4        M 50-59  
113   43764 Tim Tacheny           M      Hugo                MN    US      0:35:37.3 0:35:29.4 11:25 10       M 40-49  
114   43776 Denise Elfstrum       F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:35:52.4 0:35:39.4 11:29 15       F 20-29  
115   41430 Tiffany Plowman       F      Dodge Center        MN    US      0:35:43.9 0:35:39.6 11:29 15       F 40-49  
116   43800 Joey Johnson          M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:35:48.6 0:35:41.8 11:29 12       M 30-39  
117   43775 Josh Elfstrum         M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:35:59.2 0:35:46.2 11:31 13       M 30-39  
118   41107 Demetra Salls         F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:36:15.4 0:35:54.3 11:33 5        F 16-19  
119   43824 Bobbi Mugaas          F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:36:50.8 0:36:19.2 11:41 21       F 30-39  
120   43134 Ally Konz             F      Kimball             MN    US      0:36:32.7 0:36:23.2 11:43 16       F 20-29  
121   43136 D. Konz               F      Kimball             MN    US      0:36:32.9 0:36:23.6 11:43 9        F 0-12   
122   43788 Ronald Carino         M      Fremont             CA    US      0:36:54.8 0:36:43.9 11:49 5        M 50-59  
123   41260 Sandra Grebenc        F      Sartell             MN    US      0:37:13.0 0:36:44.0 11:49 16       F 40-49  
124   43915 Tawni Sigelmier       F      Green               OH    US      0:36:54.3 0:36:44.5 11:50 17       F 40-49  
125   43787 Susan Carino          F      Fremont             CA    US      0:36:54.6 0:36:45.2 11:50 3        F 50-59  
126   43838 Nicole Lee            F      Fargo               ND    US      0:37:14.2 0:36:45.2 11:50 17       F 20-29  
127   43839 Darin Lee             M      Fargo               ND    US      0:37:15.0 0:36:46.1 11:50 14       M 30-39  
128   41090 Lisa Wangerin         F      Apple Valley        MN    US      0:37:00.6 0:36:55.1 11:53 18       F 40-49  
129   43803 Brent Tabor           M      West Fargo          ND    US      0:37:18.0 0:37:11.3 11:58 15       M 30-39  
130   43802 Angela Thurow         F      West Fargo          ND    US      0:37:17.8 0:37:12.0 11:58 22       F 30-39  
131   43218 Melissa Arbogast      F      Princeton           MN    US      0:37:29.8 0:37:15.4 12:00 19       F 40-49  
132   43790 S. Cartwright         M      Rockford            IL    US      0:37:31.3 0:37:18.3 12:00 12       M 0-12   
133   43789 Anonymous Participant M                                US      0:37:31.6 0:37:18.6 12:01 11       M 40-49  
134   43916 Kari Miller           F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:37:40.0 0:37:25.3 12:03 20       F 40-49  
135   43804 Leanna Abramovich     F      Shakopee            MN    US      0:37:28.9 0:37:28.3 12:04 18       F 20-29  
136   43818 Laura Segala          F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:37:47.2 0:37:32.8 12:05 4        F 50-59  
137   43773 Stacy Shirley         F      Elko New Market     MN    US      0:37:55.6 0:37:33.5 12:05 21       F 40-49  
138   43948 Hannah Stagman        F      Sioux Falls         SD    US      0:37:52.2 0:37:41.3 12:08 7        F 13-15  
139   43817 Aimee Rice            F      Winnipeg            MB    CA      0:38:13.0 0:37:43.9 12:09 22       F 40-49  
140   43941 Karen James           F      Shakopee            MN    US      0:38:20.0 0:37:59.7 12:14 19       F 20-29  
141   43805 Heather Larson        F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:38:12.4 0:38:11.2 12:17 23       F 30-39  
142   41437 Rachael Furman        F      Britton             SD    US      0:38:13.0 0:38:12.0 12:18 24       F 30-39  
143   43813 Brian Miller          M      Saginaw             MN    US      0:38:42.5 0:38:19.0 12:20 6        M 20-29  
144   43814 Alexandria Ermatinger F      Cloquet             MN    US      0:38:42.5 0:38:19.2 12:20 20       F 20-29  
145   41087 Hannah Johnson        F      Anoka               MN    US      0:38:46.5 0:38:43.1 12:28 21       F 20-29  
146   43786 Sierra Kearns         F      Chisholm            MN    US      0:38:46.8 0:38:43.5 12:28 6        F 16-19  
147   43821 Billy Jochum          M      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:39:18.5 0:38:46.6 12:29 16       M 30-39  
148   43820 Naomi Rettig          F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:39:18.6 0:38:46.7 12:29 25       F 30-39  
149   43929 SARAH LOWREY          F      Chaska              MN    US      0:39:22.7 0:39:14.3 12:38 22       F 20-29  
150   43842 e Crandall            F      Chanhassen          MN    US      0:39:22.7 0:39:14.4 12:38 26       F 30-39  
151   43844 Patricia Hansmann     F      Farmington          MN    US      0:39:34.1 0:39:27.9 12:42 23       F 40-49  
152   43922 glen Hansmann         M      Farmington          MN    US      0:39:34.0 0:39:28.6 12:42 6        M 50-59  
153   43853 Sophia Schrader       F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:39:32.0 0:39:29.7 12:43 8        F 13-15  
154   43896 Riley Irwin           M      New Richmond        WI    US      0:40:46.3 0:40:29.4 13:02 4        M 13-15  
155   43908 Joel Cuellar          M      Shakopee            MN    US      0:40:47.1 0:40:32.2 13:03 2        M 16-19  
156   43892 Melissa Mayes         F      New Prague          MN    US      0:42:47.7 0:40:34.8 13:04 27       F 30-39  
157   43913 M. McCormack          F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:41:03.2 0:40:44.4 13:07 10       F 0-12   
158   42998 Patti Edberg          F      Belle Plaine        MN    US      0:41:10.6 0:40:45.9 13:07 5        F 50-59  
159   43037 L. Ten Eyck           F      Belle Plaine        MN    US      0:41:10.6 0:40:46.0 13:07 11       F 0-12   
160   43947 T. Carvelli           M      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:41:01.1 0:40:49.9 13:09 13       M 0-12   
161   43927 Ashley Martin         F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:41:01.5 0:40:50.8 13:09 28       F 30-39  
162   43946 J. Carvelli           F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:41:02.4 0:40:51.1 13:09 12       F 0-12   
163   43945 Jessica Carvelli      F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:41:04.5 0:40:53.3 13:10 29       F 30-39  
164   43860 Rhys McLaughlin       F      Sioux Falls         SD    US      0:41:29.8 0:41:28.9 13:21 23       F 20-29  
165   43859 J. Enstrom            M      Elk River           MN    US      0:41:42.7 0:41:30.4 13:22 14       M 0-12   
166   43895 Adam Irwin            M      New Richmond        WI    US      0:41:58.5 0:41:41.3 13:25 12       M 40-49  
167   43894 Sarah Irwin           F      New Richmond        WI    US      0:41:58.5 0:41:41.4 13:25 24       F 40-49  
168   43858 Jenny Enstrom         F      Elk River           MN    US      0:41:55.9 0:41:43.3 13:26 25       F 40-49  
169   43939 Raquel Dalpee         F      Las Vegas           NV    US      0:42:09.7 0:41:45.6 13:26 26       F 40-49  
170   43866 Carey Dailey          F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:42:09.0 0:41:46.2 13:27 27       F 40-49  
171   43899 S. McHugh             M      Eden Prairie        MN    US      0:42:24.6 0:41:57.8 13:30 15       M 0-12   
172   43897 Adriane Brown         F      Eden Prairie        MN    US      0:42:24.6 0:41:57.9 13:30 30       F 30-39  
173   43791 Allison Eaton         F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:42:11.5 0:42:05.2 13:33 24       F 20-29  
174   43781 T. Noggle             M      Forest Lake         MN    US      0:42:38.2 0:42:10.6 13:35 16       M 0-12   
175   43782 Luke Charpentier      M      Forest Lake         MN    US      0:42:38.0 0:42:10.9 13:35 7        M 50-59  
176   43933 M. Szot               F      Shakopee            MN    US      0:42:12.3 0:42:11.1 13:35 13       F 0-12   
177   43831 Austin Torvinen       M      Rothsay             MN    US      0:42:58.5 0:42:28.3 13:40 17       M 30-39  
178   43830 Jamie Raatz           F      Rothsay             MN    US      0:42:58.7 0:42:29.1 13:40 25       F 20-29  
179   43772 COLIN BERG            M      Olivia              MN    US      0:43:07.0 0:42:44.4 13:45 1        M 60-99  
180   43771 RONDA BERG            F      Olivia              MN    US      0:43:07.1 0:42:44.6 13:45 6        F 50-59  
181   43794 Holly Maudsley        F      Woodbury            MN    US      0:43:24.1 0:42:57.9 13:50 28       F 40-49  
182   43200 John Kasel            M      Queen Creek         AZ    US      0:43:19.3 0:43:07.2 13:53 8        M 50-59  
183   43205 Kristen Kasel         F      Queen Creek         AZ    US      0:43:32.3 0:43:20.1 13:57 26       F 20-29  
184   43816 E. Bayly              F      Winnipeg            MB    CA      0:43:56.6 0:43:28.0 13:59 14       F 0-12   
185   43815 Ana Hodych            F      Winnipeg            MB    CA      0:43:56.9 0:43:28.4 14:00 29       F 40-49  
186   43835 Nicole Schlau         F      Winona              MN    US      0:43:54.6 0:43:43.2 14:04 31       F 30-39  
187   43796 Cindy Sanders         F      Indianapolis        IN    US      0:44:18.8 0:44:00.9 14:10 30       F 40-49  
188   43797 Adam Rattray          M      Indianapolis        IN    US      0:44:19.6 0:44:02.1 14:10 13       M 40-49  
189   41167 Jessie Vermeulen      F      Savage              MN    US      0:44:20.9 0:44:06.2 14:12 9        F 13-15  
190   41154 Megan Larson          F      Savage              MN    US      0:44:21.0 0:44:06.3 14:12 27       F 20-29  
191   43930 Allyssa Vieths        F      Dodge Center        MN    US      0:44:14.4 0:44:09.7 14:13 28       F 20-29  
192   43828 Jordyn Meyer          F      Osakis              MN    US      0:45:05.6 0:44:48.0 14:25 7        F 16-19  
193   43827 Kirsten Olson         F      Osakis              MN    US      0:45:05.7 0:44:48.0 14:25 8        F 16-19  
194   43962 C. Mentjes            M      Brookfield          WI    US      0:45:28.0 0:45:18.5 14:35 17       M 0-12   
195   43880 Steve Pihonsky        M      Anoka               MN    US      0:45:26.5 0:45:21.2 14:36 14       M 40-49  
196   43883 C. Pihonsky           M      Anoka               MN    US      0:45:26.5 0:45:21.5 14:36 18       M 0-12   
197   43882 N. Pihonsky           M      Anoka               MN    US      0:45:28.4 0:45:23.2 14:37 19       M 0-12   
198   43881 Dee Pihonsky          F      Anoka               MN    US      0:45:28.6 0:45:23.6 14:37 31       F 40-49  
199   43960 David Mentjes         M      Brookfield          WI    US      0:45:34.8 0:45:25.5 14:37 15       M 40-49  
200   43217 Allyn Arbogast        F      Princeton           MN    US      0:45:44.0 0:45:29.8 14:39 29       F 20-29  
201   41115 Brenna Reichle        F      Saint Cloud         MN    US      0:46:04.9 0:45:35.0 14:40 32       F 40-49  
202   43823 Alvaro Rios           M      South San Francisco CA    US      0:45:45.1 0:45:43.0 14:43 18       M 30-39  
203   43949 Sarah Stuhr           F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:46:20.7 0:45:54.5 14:47 32       F 30-39  
204   43942 Jenny Ostrom          F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:46:21.0 0:45:55.0 14:47 30       F 20-29  
205   43917 Anne Theissen         F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:46:20.5 0:45:55.7 14:47 31       F 20-29  
206   43878 Laurie Dunbar         F      Map;e Grove         MN    US      0:46:20.5 0:45:56.0 14:47 1        F 60-99  
207   43322 Jake Wrobel           M      Blaine              MN    US      0:46:20.8 0:46:10.3 14:52 16       M 40-49  
208   43961 N. Mentjes            M      Brookfield          WI    US      0:46:20.2 0:46:10.7 14:52 20       M 0-12   
209   43298 B. Wrobel             M      Blaine              MN    US      0:46:20.4 0:46:10.8 14:52 21       M 0-12   
210   41047 Amy Mueller           F      Winona              MN    US      0:46:32.1 0:46:16.2 14:54 33       F 40-49  
211   41940 Olivia Williams       F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:47:11.4 0:47:00.7 15:08 32       F 20-29  
212   41992 Madeline Geitz        F      Minneapolis         MN    US      0:47:11.6 0:47:00.7 15:08 33       F 20-29  
213   43912 A. McCormack          F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:48:03.3 0:47:44.0 15:22 15       F 0-12   
214   43911 Jennifer McCormack    F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:48:04.6 0:47:45.3 15:22 34       F 40-49  
215   43958 Timothy Augesen       M      Appleton            WI    US      0:48:16.0 0:47:46.1 15:23 9        M 50-59  
216   41100 Jacques Hilo          M      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:48:17.8 0:47:56.5 15:26 7        M 20-29  
217   43780 E. Noggle             M      Forest Lake         MN    US      0:48:33.4 0:48:05.6 15:29 22       M 0-12   
218   43779 Janice Noggle         F      Forest Lake         MN    US      0:48:33.4 0:48:05.8 15:29 35       F 40-49  
219   42742 Michelle Schmidt      F      Lakeville           MN    US      0:48:33.3 0:48:17.0 15:32 36       F 40-49  
220   42596 Lauren Schmidt        F      Lakeville           MN    US      0:48:33.0 0:48:17.2 15:33 9        F 16-19  
221   43843 Andrea Berg           F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:48:52.6 0:48:41.7 15:40 37       F 40-49  
222   41070 C. Berg               F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:49:18.3 0:49:07.7 15:49 16       F 0-12   
223   43795 A. Maudsley           M      Woodbury            MN    US      0:49:33.4 0:49:08.1 15:49 23       M 0-12   
224   43935 S. Gallant            F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:49:18.5 0:49:08.4 15:49 17       F 0-12   
225   43877 G. Sonsalla           M      Woodbury            MN    US      0:49:49.1 0:49:24.0 15:54 24       M 0-12   
226   43846 Tom Mcgowan           M      Cambridge           MN    US      0:50:04.2 0:49:39.4 15:59 2        M 60-99  
227   43862 A. Van Der Linden     F      Adrian              MN    US      0:49:58.8 0:49:58.2 16:05 18       F 0-12   
228   43893 Bryn Dougherty        F      Robbinsdale         MN    US      0:50:04.3 0:50:00.1 16:06 33       F 30-39  
229   43926 Patti Helms           F      Canton              OH    US      0:50:56.1 0:50:34.3 16:17 38       F 40-49  
230   43865 Darrell Digman        M      Cuyahoga falls      OH    US      0:50:59.8 0:50:37.8 16:18 3        M 60-99  
231   43864 Tamie Digman          F      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      0:51:00.2 0:50:38.3 16:18 7        F 50-59  
232   43928 Chelsea Rivers        F      St Louis Park       MN    US      0:51:44.8 0:51:34.1 16:36 34       F 20-29  
233   43806 Tammy Schilling       F      Duluth              MN    US      0:53:41.5 0:53:13.9 17:08 39       F 40-49  
234   43879 Sandy Goode           F      Hermantown          MN    US      0:53:41.7 0:53:14.1 17:08 40       F 40-49  
235   43807 K. Moberg             F      Duluth              MN    US      0:53:41.8 0:53:14.1 17:08 19       F 0-12   
236   43767 T. Child              M      North Branch        MN    US      0:55:25.6 0:55:09.4 17:45 25       M 0-12   
237   43768 C. Frederixon         M      Shafer              MN    US      0:55:24.9 0:55:10.0 17:45 26       M 0-12   
238   43867 Jake Digman           M      Cuyahoga Falls      OH    US      0:55:39.9 0:55:17.7 17:48 19       M 30-39  
239   43826 Katie Orlando         F      Indianapolis        IN    US      0:55:39.7 0:55:18.7 17:48 34       F 30-39  
240   43770 Sandra Frederixon     F      Shafer              MN    US      0:55:36.9 0:55:21.7 17:49 41       F 40-49  
241   43766 Brittany Child        F      North Branch        MN    US      0:55:39.2 0:55:23.1 17:50 42       F 40-49  
242   43769 K. Frederixon         F      Shafer              MN    US      0:55:50.9 0:55:36.7 17:54 20       F 0-12   
243   41298 Lisa Siaway           F      Moorhead            MN    US      0:56:41.6 0:56:28.7 18:11 35       F 30-39  
244   41308 Kari Steffen          F      Moorhead            MN    US      0:56:41.9 0:56:28.9 18:11 36       F 30-39  
245   41291 D. Siaway             F      Moorhead            MN    US      0:56:44.8 0:56:32.5 18:12 21       F 0-12   
246   41334 M. Steffen            M      Moorhead            MN    US      0:56:49.9 0:56:36.5 18:13 27       M 0-12   
247   41445 Jason Sachs           M      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:59:15.5 0:59:15.5 19:04 17       M 40-49  
248   41485 Sara Sachs            F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:59:16.0 0:59:16.0 19:05 43       F 40-49  
249   41447 Olivia Sachs          F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:59:39.0 0:59:39.0 19:12 10       F 16-19  
250   41652 Shafer Sachs          M      Saint Paul          MN    US      1:00:01.1 1:00:01.1 19:19 5        M 13-15  
251   43801 Michelle Wright       F      Oakdale             MN    US      1:00:40.1 1:00:40.1 19:32 44       F 40-49  
252   40041 Justin Alderman       M      Saint Paul          MN    US      1:02:11.6 1:02:11.6 20:01 20       M 30-39  
253   43857 Ashley Yaritz         F      Minneapolis         MN    US      1:02:40.9 1:02:37.3 20:09 35       F 20-29  


Male 13 to 15
Place Name        Bib   Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== ===== ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Collin Szot 43932 7       M      Shakopee MN US      23:11.0 
2     Gavin Meier 43783 8       M      Bloomington MN US   23:11.7 
3     Dax Wacholz 43837 73      M      Spring Valley MN US 31:26.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib   Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= ===== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Aaron Zech        43856 25      M      Minneapolis MN US 25:53.7 
2     Austin Burks      41412 39      M      Minneapolis MN US 27:24.0 
3     Zackery Schwantes 41108 41      M      Sioux Falls SD US 27:24.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib   Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ===== ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Steven Klett     43914 1       M      Middleton WI US  19:02.0 
2     Stephen Roberson 43950 5       M      Houston TX US    22:41.5 
3     Kory Twigg       43907 12      M      Burnsville MN US 24:52.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib   Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ===== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nate Heichert  41438 2       M      Shakopee MN US    21:35.2 
2     James Kimani   43822 6       M      Minneapolis MN US 22:47.3 
3     Darryl Ostlund 41089 13      M      Plymouth MN US    24:59.2 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib   Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== ===== ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     COLIN BERG     43772 179     M      Olivia MN US         42:44.4 
2     Tom Mcgowan    43846 226     M      Cambridge MN US      49:39.4 
3     Darrell Digman 43865 230     M      Cuyahoga falls OH US 50:37.8 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name             Bib   Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ===== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Virginia Spencer 41400 29      F      Vancouver BC CA   26:40.4 
2     Morgan Bell      43849 34      F      Maple Grove MN US 26:59.4 
3     Macy Bell        43850 35      F      Maple Grove MN US 26:59.7 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib   Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ===== ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Amanda Cassens 43266 3       F      Richmond MN US  22:04.4 
2     Ali Meisner    43919 23      F      Tipton IA US    25:40.9 
3     amanda Spinler 41211 37      F      Rosemount MN US 27:12.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name              Bib   Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= ===== ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Janelle Laurent   43122 10      F      Shakopee MN US      23:57.7 
2     Lindsey Heiserman 43890 11      F      Eden Prairie MN US  24:15.6 
3     Kelly Horner      43836 17      F      Spring Valley MN US 25:10.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib   Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ===== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Hoa Chan         43951 9       F      Vancouver BC CA   23:15.9 
2     Emmy Buboltz     43871 14      F      Mankato MN US     25:00.0 
3     Heather Schrader 43851 20      F      Minneapolis MN US 25:26.3 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib   Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= ===== ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Laurie Dunbar 43878 206     F      Map;e Grove MN US 45:56 

Additional results can be found at https://www.runandriderace.com/results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.