Run & Ride Valleyfair

Sun August 11, 2019 SHAKOPEE, MN 55379 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Division Division 
                                                                   Time      Time      Place             
===== ===== =================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ======== ======== 
1     30003 Jason Quarford      M      Shakopee      MN    US      0:40:38.4 0:40:34.5 1        M 30-39  
2     30018 Jaclyn Noshay       F      Minneapolis   MN    US      0:50:36.8 0:50:31.3 1        F 20-29  
3     30008 Eli Eschenbauch     M      Saint Paul    MN    US      0:53:21.7 0:53:04.2 2        M 30-39  
4     30017 Charles Frahm       M      Saint Paul    MN    US      0:53:50.9 0:53:45.4 1        M 20-29  
5     30038 Sean Thomez         M      Waterville    MN    US      0:54:51.9 0:54:32.1 2        M 20-29  
6     30047 Erik Jones          M      Saint Paul    MN    US      0:55:18.6 0:55:02.7 3        M 20-29  
7     30051 Rachel Zimmerman    F      Minneapolis   MN    US      0:55:38.4 0:55:25.3 2        F 20-29  
8     30015 Matthew Bell        M      Toronto       ON    CA      0:56:17.9 0:56:03.2 3        M 30-39  
9     30062 Harmony Beckman     F      Prior Lake    MN    US      0:56:41.9 0:56:35.3 1        F 40-49  
10    30063 Jessie Noid         F      Eden Prairie  MN    US      0:57:04.7 0:56:58.8 1        F 30-39  
11    30042 Camiron Schafer     F      Amery         WI    US      0:57:12.4 0:57:05.9 4        M 20-29  
12    30044 Angie Guetter       F      Montrose      MN    US      0:58:20.8 0:58:11.3 2        F 30-39  
13    30016 Heather Bell        F      Toronto       ON    CA      0:58:55.3 0:58:40.9 3        F 30-39  
14    30064 Lindsey Heiserman   F      Eden Prairie  MN    US      0:59:07.4 0:59:01.9 4        F 30-39  
15    30037 Lisa Dobbelaere     F      Mankato       MN    US      0:59:53.1 0:59:34.6 3        F 20-29  
16    30002 Amanda Spinler      F      Shakopee      MN    US      1:00:31.9 1:00:22.4 4        F 20-29  
17    30032 Dennis Whitlock     M      Floyd         VA    US      1:00:53.6 1:00:41.0 1        M 50-59  
18    30059 Chris Stoltenow     F      Greenfield    MN    US      1:02:01.6 1:01:50.9 2        F 40-49  
19    30007 Katie Eschenbauch   F      Saint Paul    MN    US      1:02:44.3 1:02:26.8 5        F 30-39  
20    30031 Jennifer Ruff       F      Lakeville     MN    US      1:03:23.5 1:03:06.9 6        F 30-39  
21    30004 Lexi Diedrich       F      Lakeville     MN    US      1:03:37.4 1:03:28.1 5        F 20-29  
22    30019 Patricia Manwarren  F      Spencer       IA    US      1:03:42.8 1:03:36.0 7        F 30-39  
23    30055 Naomi Goloff        F      Minneapolis   MN    US      1:05:02.3 1:04:42.5 8        F 30-39  
24    30067 Kelli Keith         F      Lakeville     MN    US      1:05:31.7 1:05:20.3 3        F 40-49  
25    30039 Cameron Kennedy     M      Lakeville     MN    US      1:05:44.1 1:05:36.3 1        M 16-19  
26    30005 Alexa Lodise        F      Shakopee      MN    US      1:05:46.0 1:05:39.8 6        F 20-29  
27    30006 Connor Venteicher   M      Savage        MN    US      1:05:48.6 1:05:42.6 5        M 20-29  
28    30035 Cassie Schmitz      F      Burnsville    MN    US      1:06:16.2 1:06:07.3 7        F 20-29  
29    30036 Bob Schmitz         M      Burnsville    MN    US      1:06:16.3 1:06:07.4 4        M 30-39  
30    30040 Katie Karow         F      Shakopeeee    MN    US      1:08:37.6 1:08:24.2 9        F 30-39  
31    30041 Chris Karow         M      Shakopeeee    MN    US      1:08:38.3 1:08:25.2 5        M 30-39  
32    30045 Alyssa Van Vossen   F      Hastings      MN    US      1:09:53.9 1:09:37.6 8        F 20-29  
33    30058 Amber Roeker        F      Waseca        MN    US      1:09:58.9 1:09:51.5 4        F 40-49  
34    30053 Kayla Benfante      F      Farmington    MN    US      1:10:02.6 1:09:52.0 9        F 20-29  
35    30023 Mary Neumayer       F      Madrid        IA    US      1:10:50.0 1:10:34.6 1        F 50-59  
36    30061 Tyler Balluff       M      Moorhead      MN    US      1:10:47.9 1:10:37.0 1        M 0-15   
37    30027 Megan Kobiela       F      Saint Paul    MN    US      1:10:59.5 1:10:48.0 10       F 20-29  
38    30066 Samuel Ng           M      Kapolei       HI    US      1:12:47.4 1:12:31.9 1        M 40-49  
39    30052 Ron Zimmerman       M      Minneapolis   MN    US      1:13:03.2 1:12:49.8 1        M 60-99  
40    30043 Daniel Adams        M      Madison       WI    US      1:14:20.5 1:14:04.1 11       F 20-29  
41    30065 Samantha Cunningham F      Anoka         MN    US      1:15:18.8 1:14:59.9 10       F 30-39  
42    30046 Kaitlyn Pratt       F      Saint Paul    MN    US      1:15:48.0 1:15:32.0 12       F 20-29  
43    30033 Angela Pillatzki    F      Brookings     SD    US      1:18:35.9 1:18:15.4 5        F 40-49  
44    30074 jeff Davern         M      Burnsville    MN    US      1:18:47.6 1:18:30.7 2        M 40-49  
45    30024 Jennifer Wojcik     F      Boone         IA    US      1:18:47.6 1:18:32.4 6        F 40-49  
46    30029 Jill Shawley        F      West Harrison OH    US      1:19:04.7 1:18:53.2 7        F 40-49  
47    30060 Amy Balluff         F      Moorhead      MN    US      1:19:20.1 1:19:09.0 8        F 40-49  
48    30012 Lindsey Soll        F      Farmington    MN    US      1:20:44.2 1:20:25.5 11       F 30-39  
49    30049 David McCorkell     M      Shoreview     MN    US      1:23:26.6 1:23:09.7 3        M 40-49  
50    30001 Lisa Bergstrom      F      Blaine        MN    US      1:24:39.2 1:24:21.5 12       F 30-39  
51    30010 Amy Awker           F      Blaine        MN    US      1:24:53.1 1:24:34.7 13       F 20-29  
52    30034 Rachel Larson       F      Lakeville     MN    US      1:25:45.0 1:25:28.2 14       F 20-29  
53    30069 Sarah Linsmeyer     F      Saint Paul    MN    US      1:25:50.1 1:25:34.0 13       F 30-39  
54    30070 Kayla Siebold       F      Saint Paul    MN    US      1:25:50.0 1:25:34.1 15       F 20-29  
55    30075 Brett Reichter      M      Champlin      MN    US      1:26:10.2 1:25:51.9 4        M 40-49  
56    30048 Trista McCorkell    F      Shoreview     MN    US      1:26:17.2 1:25:58.7 14       F 30-39  
57    30028 Brigitte Paris      F      Minneapolis   MN    US      1:26:38.3 1:26:20.5 15       F 30-39  
58    30022 Anne Furst          F      Eagan         MN    US      1:32:00.3 1:31:42.1 16       F 30-39  
59    30057 L. Mott             M      Frederic      WI    US      1:33:26.4 1:33:11.4 2        M 0-15   
60    30056 Brooke Mott         F      Frederic      WI    US      1:33:41.6 1:33:26.8 17       F 30-39  
61    30068 Ashley Rourke       F      Orlando       FL    US      1:34:59.2 1:34:41.4 16       F 20-29  
62    30021 Gretel Drainville   F      Oakdale       MN    US      1:38:55.7 1:38:37.6 18       F 30-39  
63    30072 Amy Chadwick        F      Hamburg       MN    US      1:41:39.3 1:41:17.8 9        F 40-49  


Male 15 and Under
Place Name          Bib   Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ===== ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tyler Balluff 30061 36      M      Moorhead MN US 1:10:37.0 
2     L. Mott       30057 59      M      Frederic WI US 1:33:11.4 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib   Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ===== ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Charles Frahm 30017 4       M      Saint Paul MN US 53:45.4 
2     Sean Thomez   30038 5       M      Waterville MN US 54:32.1 
3     Erik Jones    30047 6       M      Saint Paul MN US 55:02.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib   Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ===== ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Quarford  30003 1       M      Shakopee MN US   40:34.5 
2     Eli Eschenbauch 30008 3       M      Saint Paul MN US 53:04.2 
3     Matthew Bell    30015 8       M      Toronto ON CA    56:03.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib   Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ===== ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Samuel Ng       30066 38      M      Kapolei HI US    1:12:31.9 
2     jeff Davern     30074 44      M      Burnsville MN US 1:18:30.7 
3     David McCorkell 30049 49      M      Shoreview MN US  1:23:09.7 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib   Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= ===== ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ron Zimmerman 30052 39      M      Minneapolis MN US 1:12:49.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib   Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ===== ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jaclyn Noshay    30018 2       F      Minneapolis MN US 50:31.3 
2     Rachel Zimmerman 30051 7       F      Minneapolis MN US 55:25.3 
3     Lisa Dobbelaere  30037 15      F      Mankato MN US     59:34.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib   Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ===== ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jessie Noid   30063 10      F      Eden Prairie MN US 56:58.8 
2     Angie Guetter 30044 12      F      Montrose MN US     58:11.3 
3     Heather Bell  30016 13      F      Toronto ON CA      58:40.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib   Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ===== ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Harmony Beckman 30062 9       F      Prior Lake MN US 56:35.3   
2     Chris Stoltenow 30059 18      F      Greenfield MN US 1:01:50.9 
3     Kelli Keith     30067 24      F      Lakeville MN US  1:05:20.3 

Additional results can be found at https://www.runandriderace.com/results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.