You Can "DU" It- Youth Duathlon

Sat May 11, 2019 Griswold, CT US 06351 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019 2018 2017
Result Set --- Select Results --- Overall Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 5-6
Male 5 - 6 Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 5-6
Female 5 - 6 Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 5-6
Overall Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 7-8
Male 7 - 8 Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 7-8
Female 7 - 8 Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 7-8
Overall Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 9-10
Male 9 - 10 Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 9-10
Female 9 - 10 Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 9-10
Overall Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 11-12
Male 11 - 12 Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 11-12
Female 11 - 12 Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 11-12
Overall Results
You Can "DU" It- Supersprint- Ages 11-17
Male supersprint Results
You Can "DU" It- Supersprint- Ages 11-17
Female supersprint Results
You Can "DU" It- Supersprint- Ages 11-17
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 5-6
Male 5 - 6 Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 5-6
Female 5 - 6 Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 5-6
Overall Results
You Can DU It- Ages 7-10
Male 7 - 8 Results
You Can DU It- Ages 7-10
Female 7 - 8 Results
You Can DU It- Ages 7-10
Male 9 - 10 Results
You Can DU It- Ages 7-10
Female 9 - 10 Results
You Can DU It- Ages 7-10
Overall Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 11-17
Male 11 - 12 Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 11-17
Female 11 - 12 Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 11-17
Female 13 - 14 Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 11-17
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 5-6
Overall Results
You Can DU It- Ages 7-10
Overall Results
You Can "DU" It- Ages 11-17
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City             State Country Run 1   Run 1 T1    T1   Bike     Bike T2    T2   Run 2   Run 2 Clock    Chip     Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Pace        Pace          Pace       Pace         Pace  Time     Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ===== ===== ==== ======== ==== ===== ==== ======= ===== ======== ======== ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     40  I. Stein           M      Mansfield Center CT    US      3:56          0:43       9:45          0:18       5:27          20:09.79 20:09.79      9                                 
2     33  L. Picillo         M      Swampscott       MA    US      4:18          0:23       8:50          0:19       6:41          20:31.15 20:31.15      10                                
3     26  L. Gosselin        F      Lisbon           CT    US      4:31          0:29       9:24          0:15       5:56          20:34.57 20:34.57      7                                 
4     60  N. Shapiro         F                                     4:00          0:26       9:59          0:18       6:12          20:55.60 20:55.60      9                                 
5     58  J. Smith           M      North Stonington CT    US      3:53          0:23       10:59         0:21       5:43          21:18.58 21:18.58      9                                 
6     30  A. Keeley          F      Brookline        MA    US      4:24          0:23       10:32         0:13       5:51          21:23.17 21:23.17      10                                
7     19  B. Yates           M      Pawcatuck        CT    US      4:39          0:27       10:07         0:18       6:17          21:48.13 21:48.13      7                                 
8     32  A. O'Neil          F      Southport        CT    US      4:16          0:26       10:52         0:22       5:53          21:48.50 21:48.50      7                                 
9     55  E. Wawrzynowicz    F      Jewett City      CT    US      4:15          0:23       11:08         0:13       6:36          22:34.88 22:34.88      10                                
10    44  C. Gladue          M      Jewett City      CT    US      3:54          0:34       11:28         0:21       6:51          23:08.39 23:08.39      8                                 
12    59  A. Freer           M                                     4:26          0:22       11:45         0:23       6:45          23:39.84 23:39.84      8                                 
13    22  N. Burdick         F      New London       CT    US      4:33          0:29       11:00         0:22       7:26          23:49.57 23:49.57      10                                
14    54  p. trastsianka     M      New Haven        CT    US      4:14          0:41       11:40         0:24       7:01          24:00.03 24:00.03      7                                 
15    56  S. Wawrzynowicz    F      Jewett City      CT    US      4:24          0:32       12:10         0:14       6:42          24:01.69 24:01.69      8                                 
16    41  G. Brouwer         M                       CT    US      3:56:37       34:39      11:49:03      18:04      6:54:28       23:30.00 23:30.00      9              4        9-10 Male 
16    29  A. Jones           F      New London       CT    US      4:23          0:36       11:57         0:24       6:50          24:11.25 24:11.25      7                                 
17    25  C. Giggi           M      Oakdale          CT    US      4:25          0:32       11:52         0:28       7:02          24:18.36 24:18.36      8                                 
18    50  N. Gosselin        F      Lisbon           CT    US      4:48          0:27       11:44         0:16       7:26          24:39.42 24:39.42      9                                 
19    46  D. Belanger        F      Wakefield        RI    US      4:36          0:30       11:31         0:22       7:52          24:51.76 24:51.76      9                                 
20    24  K. Espinosa        M      Lebanon          CT    US      4:04          0:40       12:55         0:20       7:03          25:01.38 25:01.38      7                                 
21    17  A. Lee             F      East Hampton     CT    US      4:27          0:31       12:31         0:18       7:31          25:18.39 25:18.39      9                                 
22    52  S. Merfeld         F      baltic           CT    US      4:46          0:45       12:13         0:22       7:17          25:23.31 25:23.31      9                                 
23    48  A. Costa Creveling F      Swampscott       MA    US      4:33          0:28       12:26         0:18       7:41          25:26.45 25:26.45      9                                 
24    45  A. Bach            F      New Haven        CT    US      4:26          0:29       12:21         0:26       8:14          25:56.66 25:56.66      8                                 
25    21  C. Bogar           M      Mystic           CT    US      4:36          0:42       13:10         0:28       7:16          26:12.67 26:12.67      8                                 
26    36  M. Mattingly       M      Mansfield Center CT    US      4:09          0:40       12:15         0:21       8:48          26:12.93 26:12.93      8                                 
27    38  E. Shepard         M      Storrs Mansfield CT    US      4:42          0:29       11:44         0:20       9:02          26:17.24 26:17.24      9                                 
28    18  X. Lee             M      East Hampton     CT    US      4:44          0:35       13:20         0:20       7:28          26:27.26 26:27.26      7                                 
29    35  J. LeClair         M      Storrs Mansfield CT    US      3:55          0:34       15:28         0:18       6:36          26:51.57 26:51.57      9                                 
30    28  L. Holeman         F      New London       CT    US      4:28          0:40       13:14         0:19       8:13          26:53.42 26:53.42      8                                 
31    39  G. Stein           M      Mansfield Center CT    US      5:03          0:36       13:19         0:23       8:44          28:05.72 28:05.72      7                                 
32    53  E. Shewaye         F      Hamden           CT    US      4:21          0:30       13:42         0:16       9:19          28:08.13 28:08.13      9                                 
33    37  M. Conrad          M      Storrs Mansfield CT    US      4:59          0:30       11:27         0:23       11:05         28:24.10 28:24.10      9                                 
34    51  k. grisafe         M      Salem            CT    US      6:21          0:18       10:52         0:21       12:35         30:26.27 30:26.27      7                                 
35    34  A. Truken          F      Plainfield       CT    US      4:32          0:58       13:59         0:17       10:41         30:26.65 30:26.65      10                                
36    16  I. Tattersall      M      Jewett City      CT    US      4:20          0:26       19:27         0:10       6:13          30:35.95 30:35.95      10                                
37    27  M. Haskell         M      Plainfield       CT    US      5:56          0:33       14:25         0:16       9:46          30:55.76 30:55.76      8                                 
38    47  L. Carlson         M      Niantic          CT    US      1:26:28       19:17      9:13:13       22:05      4:49:14       16:07.00 16:07.00      10                                
39    57  K. Ysewyn          M      Ledyard          CT    US      1:20:49       35:14      10:42         32:25      5:48:34       18:57.00 18:57.00      8                                 
40    42  A. Pesarik         F      Montville        CT    US      1:20:26       23:25      10:47:31      18:32      6:41:19       19:29.00 19:29.00      8                                 
41    49  A. England         M      Oakdale          CT    US      1:23:00       27:59      10:58:42      17:29      6:58:16       20:03.00 20:03.00      7                                 
42    23  W. Burdick         M      New London       CT    US      1:23:31       55:31      14:34:17      20:42      3:41:12       20:53.00 20:53.00      7                                 


9-10 Male
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
4     G. Brouwer 41  9   16      M       CT US   23:30 

Additional results can be found at http://www.timetotri.us.

Embed Code