Frightworks Dracula 6k & Little Goblin Candy Run

Sun October 28, 2018 Powell, TN 37849 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division Team Name 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place                       
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== ========= 
1     2431 Gavin Jones          M      Maryville      TN    US      0:20:52.1 0:20:51.5 5:36  20  75.3       1        M Ovr              
2     2433 Jake Kirby           M      Jefferson City TN    US      0:21:27.5 0:21:26.5 5:45  18  73.3       2        M Ovr              
3     2441 Mike Spooner         M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:21:36.5 0:21:36.1 5:48  30  72.8       3        M Ovr              
4     2434 John Neal            M      Maryville      TN    US      0:22:01.0 0:22:00.2 5:54  19  71.4       3        M Ovr              
                                                                                                             1        M 16-19            
5     2445 Nathaniel Blalock    M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:22:58.1 0:22:56.6 6:09  19  68.4       2        M 16-19            
6     2461 Cole Buckner         M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:23:11.2 0:23:10.1 6:13  21  67.8       1        M 20-29            
7     2457 Timothy Rutherford   M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:24:40.9 0:24:38.7 6:37  55  75.2       1        M 50-59            
8     2463 Stephen Houser       M      Brentwood      TN    US      0:25:00.1 0:24:58.1 6:42  18  62.9       3        M 16-19            
9     2462 Gregory Baucom       M      Soddy Daisy    TN    US      0:25:02.1 0:25:00.9 6:43  20  62.8       2        M 20-29            
10    2455 Tyson Bennewitz      M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:26:41.4 0:26:38.9 7:09  32  59.3       1        M 30-39            
11    2470 Stephanie Hall       F      Powell         TN    US      0:26:51.6 0:26:48.9 7:12  26  66.6       1        F Ovr              
12    2485 Katy Brandon         F      Saint George   UT    US      0:27:03.8 0:27:01.4 7:15  23  66.1       2        F Ovr              
13    2472 John Schlatter       M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:27:38.8 0:27:35.9 7:24  38  58.9       2        M 30-39            
14    2435 Alex Hartwig         F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:27:44.5 0:27:42.7 7:26  20  64.4       3        F Ovr              
15    2436 Taylor Rapine        F      Maryville      TN    US      0:28:36.3 0:28:34.5 7:40  19  62.6       1        F 16-19            
16    2454 Stephen Botto        M      Cordova        TN    US      0:29:18.7 0:29:17.0 7:51  22  53.6       3        M 20-29            
17    2464 Deborah Stairs       F      Powell         TN    US      0:29:45.4 0:29:42.0 7:58  55  71.4       1        F 50-59            
18    2439 Sara Keiser-Mindrup  F      Oak Ridge      TN    US      0:30:28.9 0:30:24.3 8:09  36  59.3       1        F 30-39            
19    2444 Mathew Cohen         M      Dandridge      TN    US      0:30:31.0 0:30:27.2 8:10  34  52.2       3        M 30-39            
20    2459 Ivy Milligan         F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:32:00.6 0:31:58.5 8:35  18  56.5       2        F 16-19            
21    2487 Evan Sexton          M      Powell         TN    US      0:33:23.7 0:33:17.5 8:56  47  52.3       1        M 40-49            
22    2471 Sandy Hamill         F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:33:58.5 0:33:55.0 9:06  31  52.6       2        F 30-39            
23    2450 Joe Cummings         M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:34:03.5 0:34:00.9 9:07  45  50.4       2        M 40-49            
24    2483 Casey Fitzpatrick    F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:34:18.7 0:34:13.3 9:11  33  52.3       3        F 30-39            
25    2448 Danielle Bergum      F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:34:28.2 0:34:22.7 9:13  33  52.0       4        F 30-39            
26    2481 Tiffany Brand        F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:34:37.4 0:34:25.8 9:14  26  51.8       1        F 20-29            
27    2456 Ashley Bennewitz     F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:34:45.8 0:34:43.2 9:19  34  51.7       5        F 30-39            
28    2458 Elizabeth Baker      F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:34:49.9 0:34:47.7 9:20  18  51.9       3        F 16-19            
29    2442 Michael Walden       M      La Follette    TN    US      0:35:55.7 0:35:49.8 9:37  50  49.7       2        M 50-59            
30    2466 Kathryn Wolf         F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:36:12.7 0:36:06.4 9:41  36  49.9       6        F 30-39            
31    2443 DeAnna Walden        F      La Follette    TN    US      0:36:27.4 0:36:21.3 9:45  50  55.1       2        F 50-59            
32    2473 Garrett Beeson       M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:37:58.4 0:37:51.7 10:09 28  41.5       4        M 20-29            
33    2465 Lena Bailey          F      Pioneer        TN    US      0:38:14.4 0:38:13.5 10:15 53  54.2       3        F 50-59            
34    2486 Ean Brandon          M      Saint George   UT    US      0:39:37.1 0:39:32.1 10:36 29  39.7       5        M 20-29            
35    2438 Melissa Leake        F      Tazewell       TN    US      0:39:39.9 0:39:35.6 10:37 44  47.7       1        F 40-49            
36    2430 Koren Wheatley       F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:41:33.9 0:41:30.3 11:08 48  47.2       2        F 40-49            
37    2484 Keith Hall           M      Knoxville      TN    US      0:41:59.4 0:41:53.5 11:14 64  47.7       1        M 60-69            
38    2474 Raquel Beeson        F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:42:11.0 0:42:04.5 11:17 29  42.4       2        F 20-29            
39    2440 Penny Lowry          F      Corryton       TN    US      0:42:20.8 0:42:16.2 11:20 51  47.9       4        F 50-59            
40    2477 Emily Miller         F      Kingston       TN    US      0:43:09.2 0:43:02.7 11:33 23  41.5       3        F 20-29            
41    2449 Stacy Cummings       F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:43:41.3 0:43:36.8 11:42 42  42.6       3        F 40-49            
42    2478 Andrea Hand          F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:45:53.5 0:45:49.9 12:18 26  38.9       4        F 20-29            
43    2482 Karen McBrayer       F      Oak Ridge      TN    US      0:47:22.5 0:47:12.7 12:40 35  38.1       7        F 30-39            
44    2452 A. Davis             F      Maryville      TN    US      0:50:22.6 0:50:13.6 13:28 12  40.0       1        F 11-15            
45    2451 Brooke Estes         F      Maryville      TN    US      0:50:22.6 0:50:14.4 13:29 27  35.5       5        F 20-29            
46    2453 Sharlyn Hjelmstad    F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:51:33.3 0:51:22.9 13:47 48  38.1       4        F 40-49            
47    2427 Mary Nypaver         F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:52:43.4 0:52:33.4 14:06 59  42.3       5        F 50-59            
48    2429 Pamela Hintz         F      Lenoir City    TN    US      0:52:43.5 0:52:33.9 14:06 60  42.9       1        F 60-69            
49    2428 A. Armstrong         F      Lenoir City    TN    US      0:52:44.2 0:52:34.3 14:06 12  38.2       2        F 11-15            
50    2468 Jessica Lowe         F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:55:55.5 0:55:48.6 14:58 36  32.3       8        F 30-39            
51    2469 Katie Young          F      Jacksboro      TN    US      0:55:55.6 0:55:48.6 14:58 36  32.3       9        F 30-39            
52    2480 Mason Lewis          M      Talbott        TN    US      0:57:10.5 0:57:03.0 15:18 20  27.5       6        M 20-29            
53    2479 Michele Gipson Davis F      Talbott        TN    US      0:57:19.7 0:57:12.0 15:21 46  33.6       5        F 40-49            
54    2447 Angi Gaby            F      Powell         TN    US      0:57:48.1 0:57:38.1 15:28 47  33.6       6        F 40-49            
55    2475 Courtney Cantrell    F      Oak Ridge      TN    US      0:57:54.3 0:57:46.2 15:30 22  30.9       6        F 20-29            
56    2476 megan allen          F      Oak Ridge      TN    US      0:57:54.5 0:57:46.3 15:30 31  30.9       10       F 30-39            
57    2446 Amy Goforth          F      Knoxville      TN    US      0:58:55.2 0:58:44.5 15:45 46  32.7       7        F 40-49            


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Gavin Jones  2431 20  1       M      Maryville TN US      20:52.1 
2     Jake Kirby   2433 18  2       M      Jefferson City TN US 21:27.5 
3     Mike Spooner 2441 30  3       M      Knoxville TN US      21:36.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Stephanie Hall 2470 26  11      F      Powell TN US       26:51.6 
2     Katy Brandon   2485 23  12      F      Saint George UT US 27:03.8 
3     Alex Hartwig   2435 20  14      F      Knoxville TN US    27:44.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.