Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                    Gender City            State Country Chip    Age Age        Division Division Pos Team                              Race 
                                                                  Time        Percentage Place                                                        
==== ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== ======== === ================================= ==== 
7266 Patrick Wills           M      Waukesha        WI    US      0:20:09 16  65.7       1        M1519    1                                     5K   
9185 Christopher Schlosser   M      Waukesha        WI    US      0:22:50 41  60.2       1        M4044    2                                     5K   
8262 IAN COOLEY              M                                    0:23:46 26  54.4       1        M2529    3                                     5K   
8357 Richard Kirkley         M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:23:59 52  62.2       1        M5054    4                                     5K   
7860 Jacob Bandler           M      Oconomowoc      WI    US      0:24:12 18  53.6       2        M1519    5                                     5K   
2946 Jack Van Treese         M      Waukesha        WI    US      0:24:34 34  53.5       1        M3034    6                                     5K   
9186 Brent Schreiber         M      Eagle           WI    US      0:25:23 46  56.2       1        M4549    7   #TEAMSCSE RUNNING DEAD            5K   
7297 N. Zembles              M      Menomonee Falls WI    US      0:25:41 12  56.1       1        M0044    8   #TEAMSCSE                         5K   
9152 Charles Pritzel         M      Palmyra         WI    US      0:25:45 50  57.1       2        M5054    9                                     5K   
7943 Carson Fleres           M      Stoughton       WI    US      0:25:49 20  50.1       1        M2024    10                                    5K   
9213 Joshua Stewart          M      Dousman         WI    US      0:25:51 47  55.6       2        M4549    11  GLACIAL TRAIL RUNNERS             5K   
7939 O. England              M      Brookfield      WI    US      0:26:06 11  57.0       2        M0044    12  CARRIAGE COURT MINIONS            5K   
7850 Kyle Aaby               M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:26:13 25  49.3       2        M2529    13                                    5K   
7296 Sam Zelinka             M      Madison         WI    US      0:26:15 37  50.9       1        M3539    14                                    5K   
9167 TARA RIEHL              F                                    0:26:24 41  57.6       1        F4044    15  RUN DIRTY                         5K   
7876 BRANDON BECKER          M                                    0:26:25 42  52.4       2        M4044    16  GLACIAL TRAIL RUNNERS             5K   
9151 Michael prebilic        M      Brookfield      WI    US      0:26:36 62  60.8       1        M6064    17  RUN DIRTY                         5K   
8381 Carol LeValley          F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:26:48 29  54.9       1        F2529    18                                    5K   
7970 Peter Gonzalez          M      Brookfield      WI    US      0:27:16 29  47.5       3        M2529    19                                    5K   
7946 Maddie Fontaine         F      Brooklyn        NY    US      0:27:29 24  53.5       1        F2024    20                                    5K   
5248 SID WEGENER             M                                    0:27:34 48  52.5       3        M4549    21  ENDURANCE HOUSE TRAIL TEAM        5K   
9240 JOHN THIEL              M                                    0:27:37 28  46.8       4        M2529    22                                    5K   
9169 Michael Rizer           M      Delafield       WI    US      0:27:59 25  46.2       5        M2529    23  ENDURANCE HOUSE TRAIL TEAM        5K   
8362 Eva Koos                F      MUKWONAGO       WI    US      0:28:00 15  55.2       1        F1519    24                                    5K   
8331 Jesse Jackl             M      Waukesha        WI    US      0:28:13 38  47.7       2        M3539    25                                    5K   
7933 Steve Eichstadt         M      Ixonia          WI    US      0:28:25 31  45.7       2        M3034    26                                    5K   
8431 Nell Norton             F      Elkhorn         WI    US      0:28:44 52  58.7       1        F5054    27                                    5K   
8202 ISABELLA BELTZ          F                                    0:28:46 20  51.1       2        F2024    28                                    5K   
8179 JOHN BATES              M                                    0:29:07 68  58.5       1        M6569    29                                    5K   
7879 Bob Bell                M      Stevens Point   WI    US      0:29:14 62  55.3       2        M6064    30                                    5K   
8387 Angela MacGowan         F      Wauwatosa       WI    US      0:29:24 29  50.0       2        F2529    31                                    5K   
9223 E. Summers              F      BROOKFIELD      WI    US      0:29:26 12  55.7       1        F0014    32                                    5K   
9238 Colin Tetkoski          M      Hartland        WI    US      0:29:31 23  43.8       2        M2024    33  #TEAMSCSE RUNNING DEAD            5K   
7291 N. Zelinka              F      Madison         WI    US      0:29:33 12  55.5       2        F0014    34                                    5K   
7945 Stefanie Folts          F      Helenville      WI    US      0:29:34 39  50.9       1        F3539    35                                    5K   
7282 JENNIFER YOURD          F                                    0:29:37 40  51.1       2        F4044    36  RUN DIRTY                         5K   
7941 Bryan Esarco            M      Williams Bay    WI    US      0:29:39 49  49.2       4        M4549    37  RUN DIRTY                         5K   
7880 Kelly Beltz             F      Watertown       WI    US      0:29:41 56  59.5       1        F5559    38                                    5K   
8361 Elena Koos              F      MUKWONAGO       WI    US      0:29:49 13  53.8       3        F0014    39                                    5K   
7898 Emily Caplice           F      Lomira          WI    US      0:29:50 22  49.3       3        F2024    40                                    5K   
9221 Troy Stucke             M      Plymouth        WI    US      0:29:58 53  50.2       3        M5054    41                                    5K   
9245 JAKE THURNER            M                                    0:29:59 36  44.3       3        M3539    42                                    5K   
557  SAMANTHA THURNER        F                                    0:30:00 32  49.1       1        F3034    43                                    5K   
9239 Michael Tetkoski        M      Hartland        WI    US      0:30:04 63  54.3       3        M6064    44  #TEAMSCSE RUNNING DEAD            5K   
7854 Jeffrey Aulenbacher     M      Sussex          WI    US      0:30:35 54  49.6       4        M5054    45                                    5K   
9156 Heather Rehorst         F      Greendale       WI    US      0:30:41 27  47.9       3        F2529    46                                    5K   
9241 Cayla Thompson          F      Madison         WI    US      0:30:49 32  47.8       2        F3034    47                                    5K   
8437 Garrett Papermaster     M      Sussex          WI    US      0:30:51 13  45.4       3        M0044    48                                    5K   
8435 WALDERMAR ORTIZ-VAZQUEZ M                                    0:30:52 35  42.8       4        M3539    49                                    5K   
5217 ANTONY WARUINGE         M                                    0:30:53 35  42.8       5        M3539    50                                    5K   
8360 JENNIFER KOJIS          F                                    0:30:58 43  49.8       3        F4044    51                                    5K   
8404 Kate Meyers             F      Watertown       WI    US      0:31:07 47  51.3       1        F4549    52  TEAM RUNDERFUL                    5K   
7873 Liesel Baylen           F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:31:15 37  47.7       2        F3539    53  RUN DIRTY                         5K   
8394 Stacey Martinez         F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:31:19 37  47.6       3        F3539    54                                    5K   
9225 Jacquelyn Sylte         F      Grayslake       IL    US      0:31:22 50  52.6       2        F5054    55                                    5K   
8247 ALIX REA-FEAGAIGA       F                                    0:31:24 22  46.8       4        F2024    56                                    5K   
7909 Shawn Cookson           M      Oconomowoc      WI    US      0:31:28 42  44.0       3        M4044    57                                    5K   
4436 ANDY TWOMEY             M                                    0:31:28 29  41.1       6        M2529    58                                    5K   
7908 Melissa Cookson         F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      0:31:35 39  47.6       4        F3539    59                                    5K   
9244 NATHAN THRUN            M                                    0:31:39 44  44.4       4        M4044    60                                    5K   
9172 Emily Rosenvold         F      Pewaukee        WI    US      0:31:42 39  47.4       5        F3539    61                                    5K   
8409 TRACEY MILLER           F                                    0:31:57 44  48.7       4        F4044    62                                    5K   
7935 A. England              M      Brookfield      WI    US      0:32:04 10  48.3       4        M0044    63  CARRIAGE COURT MINIONS            5K   
7951 Todd Fries              M      Waukesha        WI    US      0:32:17 58  48.5       1        M5559    64                                    5K   
9155 Melissa Ratzburg        F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:32:30 34  45.5       3        F3034    65                                    5K   
4499 NICOLE WAGNER           F                                    0:32:35 42  47.0       5        F4044    66  #TEAMSCSE SMELLS LIKE TEAM SPIRIT 5K   
7915 CORY CYRUS              M                                    0:32:36 43  42.8       5        M4044    67                                    5K   
8342 JEN JOHNSON             F                                    0:32:41 32  45.1       4        F3034    68  #TEAMSCSE RUNNING DEAD            5K   
8407 JOSEPH MILLER           M                                    0:32:42 35  40.4       6        M3539    69                                    5K   
8377 Bill Lamers             M      Sussex          WI    US      0:32:46 70  53.1       1        M7074    70                                    5K   
8421 Judi Mulkey             F      Sussex          WI    US      0:32:55 51  50.7       3        F5054    71  #TEAMSCSE RUNNING DEAD            5K   
8363 Meghan Koos             F      Mukwonago       WI    US      0:32:55 44  47.2       6        F4044    72                                    5K   
7932 Meg Eichstadt           F      Ixonia          WI    US      0:33:11 32  44.4       5        F3034    73                                    5K   
8351 Dina Kebbekus           F      Richfield       WI    US      0:33:18 48  48.5       2        F4549    74                                    5K   
9215 Micah Stewart           M      Dousman         WI    US      0:33:22 17  39.2       3        M1519    75  GLACIAL TRAIL RUNNERS             5K   
8164 T. COOKSON              M                                    0:33:23 12  43.2       5        M0044    76                                    5K   
7964 Bill Gilmore            M      Glendale        WI    US      0:33:23 60  47.7       4        M6064    77                                    5K   
8450 Jim Povlich             M      Pewaukee        WI    US      0:33:32 62  48.2       5        M6064    78                                    5K   
7956 Teri Gargulak           F      Ixonia          WI    US      0:33:34 32  43.9       6        F3034    79  #TEAMSCSE TRAILGATORS             5K   
7966 Patricia Godfrey        F      Dousman         WI    US      0:33:38 65  58.7       1        F6569    80                                    5K   
8425 Rick Neuman             M      Sussex          WI    US      0:33:44 46  42.3       5        M4549    81  #TEAMSCSE SMELLS LIKE TEAM SPIRIT 5K   
8162 RYAN KAELBERER          M                                    0:33:49 15  39.7       4        M1519    82                                    5K   
8226 BRETT MITCHELL          M                                    0:34:03 14  40.2       6        M0044    83                                    5K   
8443 Julie Petak             F      Muskego         WI    US      0:34:03 24  43.2       5        F2024    84                                    5K   
8390 Brigid Malloy           F      Sussex          WI    US      0:34:07 23  43.1       6        F2024    85                                    5K   
7867 Doug Bartsch            M      Sussex          WI    US      0:34:20 56  44.8       2        M5559    86                                    5K   
8358 PAM KOEHLER             F                                    0:34:21 46  46.0       3        F4549    87                                    5K   
7955 Kelly Gallagher         F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:34:38 19  42.5       2        F1519    88                                    5K   
9231 Benjamin Tamms          M      Waukesha        WI    US      0:34:48 33  37.6       3        M3034    89  ANYTIME FITNESS WAUKESHA WEST     5K   
7904 MELISSA CLARK           F                                    0:34:50 39  43.2       6        F3539    90                                    5K   
7893 CHARLES BURGHAUS        M                                    0:34:57 56  44.1       3        M5559    91  #TEAMSCSE SMELLS LIKE TEAM SPIRIT 5K   
8352 CATHY KECHTER           F                                    0:35:02 56  50.4       2        F5559    92                                    5K   
8371 Rebecca Kubisiak        F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:35:06 35  42.2       7        F3539    93                                    5K   
7952 JASON FRY               M                                    0:35:27 36  37.5       7        M3539    94                                    5K   
9203 Vincent Solecki         M      Waukesha        WI    US      0:35:54 47  40.0       6        M4549    95                                    5K   
8401 Lisa McLure             F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:35:56 45  43.6       4        F4549    96                                    5K   
7997 Patty Hudson            F      Sussex          WI    US      0:36:00 61  52.1       1        F6064    97                                    5K   
7936 C. England              F      Brookfield      WI    US      0:36:00 8   51.3       4        F0014    98  CARRIAGE COURT MINIONS            5K   
8376 Nathaniel LaCrue        M      West Allis      WI    US      0:36:01 27  35.9       7        M2529    99  RUN DIRTY                         5K   
7938 Mark England            M      Brookfield      WI    US      0:36:01 37  37.1       8        M3539    100                                   5K   
7881 Maddy Benoit            F      Oak Creek       WI    US      0:36:02 21  40.8       7        F2024    101                                   5K   
7912 Liesel Couch            F      Oak Creek       WI    US      0:36:02 20  40.8       8        F2024    102                                   5K   
8423 Deana Neis              F      Horicon         WI    US      0:36:28 50  45.2       4        F5054    103                                   5K   
7206 Deanna Welsh            F      Burlington      WI    US      0:36:43 53  46.5       5        F5054    104                                   5K   
9202 HEATHER SMITH           F                                    0:36:57 44  42.1       7        F4044    105                                   5K   
7884 AMY BOBROWITZ           F                                    0:36:57 41  41.2       8        F4044    106                                   5K   
7864 TIMOTHY BARHAM          M                                    0:37:01 45  38.3       7        M4549    107                                   5K   
9232 Dana Tamms              F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:37:18 31  39.4       7        F3034    108 ANYTIME FITNESS WAUKESHA WEST     5K   
7868 Eric Bartsch            M      Sussex          WI    US      0:37:19 17  35.0       5        M1519    109                                   5K   
8332 HANNAH JAHN             F                                    0:37:31 32  39.3       8        F3034    110                                   5K   
9219 Kari Stricker           F      Jefferson       WI    US      0:37:40 45  41.6       5        F4549    111                                   5K   
7866 Rosemary Bartkowiak     F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:37:40 51  44.3       6        F5054    112                                   5K   
9212 ROBIN STEPHENS          F                                    0:37:46 42  40.5       9        F4044    113                                   5K   
7958 Heidi Gehlhaart         F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      0:37:47 42  40.5       10       F4044    114                                   5K   
8446 Erika Petterson         F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:37:47 41  40.2       11       F4044    115                                   5K   
9179 Nellie Schallock        F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:37:47 26  38.9       4        F2529    116                                   5K   
7987 COLIN HEALY             M                                    0:37:58 31  34.2       4        M3034    117                                   5K   
9201 GREG SMITH              M                                    0:38:04 57  40.8       4        M5559    118                                   5K   
7280 Tammy Worden            F      Dousman         WI    US      0:38:07 44  40.8       12       F4044    119                                   5K   
8384 Meredith Long           F      Pewaukee        WI    US      0:38:19 40  39.5       13       F4044    120 ENDURANCE HOUSE TRAIL TEAM        5K   
8328 Kevin Hwang             M      Plainfield      IL    US      0:38:20 24  33.7       3        M2024    121                                   5K   
9158 Jessalyn Rich           F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      0:38:21 26  38.4       5        F2529    122                                   5K   
9184 A. Schlosser            F      WAUKESHA        WI    US      0:38:28 12  42.6       5        F0014    123                                   5K   
8375 Cory Kwiatkowski        M      West Allis      WI    US      0:38:40 26  33.4       8        M2529    124 RUN DIRTY                         5K   
8433 Cheryl Ogle             F      Madison         WI    US      0:38:44 38  38.6       8        F3539    125                                   5K   
7960 P. Geraci               F      Brookfield      WI    US      0:38:51 12  42.2       6        F0014    126                                   5K   
4430 Robbyn Tuinstra         F      Brookfield      WI    US      0:38:56 45  40.3       6        F4549    127                                   5K   
9209 Gregory Stebbins        M      Waukesha        WI    US      0:39:14 65  42.3       2        M6569    128                                   5K   
8438 NICOLE PAPERMASTER      F                                    0:39:24 43  39.2       14       F4044    129                                   5K   
9234 Mary Tarpey             F      Madison         WI    US      0:39:48 52  42.4       7        F5054    130                                   5K   
7934 Keri Engelking          F      Delafield       WI    US      0:39:48 39  37.8       9        F3539    131                                   5K   
9242 KELLY THOMPSON          M                                    0:39:48 50  36.9       5        M5054    132                                   5K   
8420 Mark Muffler            M      New Berlin      WI    US      0:39:49 52  37.5       6        M5054    133 #TEAMSCSE                         5K   
7931 Lindsey DuPlanty        F      Mukwonago       WI    US      0:39:50 32  37.0       9        F3034    134                                   5K   
8338 Anna Johnson            F      Madison         WI    US      0:39:51 30  36.9       10       F3034    135                                   5K   
9174 Juan P Ruiz             M      Brookfield      WI    US      0:40:06 51  36.9       7        M5054    136                                   5K   
9237 Chiper Tennessen        F      East Troy       WI    US      0:40:13 45  39.0       7        F4549    137                                   5K   
7965 Gena Gilmore            F      Glendale        WI    US      0:40:28 52  41.7       8        F5054    138                                   5K   
8229 KHALIL ALI              M                                    0:40:39 30  31.9       5        M3034    139                                   5K   
7967 Marie Goerke            F                            US      0:40:50                                  140                                   5K   
8448 Danielle Pfeifer        F      Pewaukee        WI    US      0:40:51 35  36.3       10       F3539    141                                   5K   
7301 Joseph Zidanic          M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:40:58 52  36.4       8        M5054    142                                   5K   
7877 Gary Becker             M      Pewaukee        WI    US      0:40:59 64  40.2       6        M6064    143                                   5K   
8374 Kyle Kunert             M      Watertown       WI    US      0:41:10 31  31.6       6        M3034    144                                   5K   
8333 Celi Jeske              F      Glendale        WI    US      0:41:12 58  43.9       3        F5559    145                                   5K   
8336 Jennifer Joas           F      Sussex          WI    US      0:41:20 43  37.3       15       F4044    146                                   5K   
8217 ALISON MITCHELL         F                                    0:41:20 44  37.6       16       F4044    147                                   5K   
9163 Mike Ridgeman           M      Oconomowoc      WI    US      0:41:21 44  34.0       6        M4044    148                                   5K   
7983 Ellen Harris            F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:41:40 30  35.3       11       F3034    149                                   5K   
7921 Jenna DiSandro          F      Joliet          IL    US      0:41:44 23  35.2       9        F2024    150                                   5K   
9181 Jodi Scheske            F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:41:46 44  37.2       17       F4044    151                                   5K   
8379 DARYEL LEIN             M                                    0:42:00 53  35.8       9        M5054    152                                   5K   
7930 Daniel Dufek            M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:42:17 34  31.1       7        M3034    153                                   5K   
7856 Jennifer Aultman Kloth  F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      0:42:20 40  35.7       18       F4044    154 #TEAMSCSE SMELLS LIKE TEAM SPIRIT 5K   
4495 ASHLEY VOELZ            F                                    0:42:38 32  34.5       12       F3034    155                                   5K   
9199 Gini Simon              F      Fort Atkinson   WI    US      0:42:43 46  37.0       8        F4549    156                                   5K   
7975 Megan Grekowicz         F      Brookfield      WI    US      0:43:00 44  36.2       19       F4044    157                                   5K   
7299 Tracy Zembles           F      Menomonee Falls WI    US      0:43:04 43  35.8       20       F4044    158 #TEAMSCSE                         5K   
8349 Anonymous Participant   F                            US      0:43:39 56  40.5       4        F5559    159 #TEAMSCSE                         5K   
7891 Marie Brown             F      Cambridge       WI    US      0:43:46 47  36.5       9        F4549    160                                   5K   
8356 Kristi Kimberlin        F      Cambridge       WI    US      0:43:54 51  38.0       9        F5054    161                                   5K   
7274 Laurel Wold             F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:44:25 31  33.1       13       F3034    162 #TEAMSCSE WILL RUN FOR MIMOSAS    5K   
9150 Sharon Povlich          F      Pewaukee        WI    US      0:44:29 64  43.8       2        F6064    163                                   5K   
9159 Rachel Rich             F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      0:44:52 41  33.9       21       F4044    164                                   5K   
8334 ROBERT JESKE            M                                    0:44:59 63  36.3       7        M6064    165                                   5K   
7986 THERESE HAWKINS         F                                    0:45:09 35  32.8       11       F3539    166                                   5K   
9207 Erin Stampfl            F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      0:45:12 44  34.4       22       F4044    167                                   5K   
7900 Susan Case              F      Brookfield      WI    US      0:45:19 51  36.8       10       F5054    168                                   5K   
8413 DANIELLE MISZEWSKI      F                                    0:45:19 36  32.8       12       F3539    169                                   5K   
9164 Gail Riederer           F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      0:45:21 63  42.5       3        F6064    170                                   5K   
8434 Jon O'Rourke            M      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:45:52 38  29.4       9        M3539    171                                   5K   
7990 Anonymous Participant   F                            US      0:46:07 32  31.9       14       F3034    172 ANYTIME FITNESS WAUKESHA WEST     5K   
8373 Carmen Kunert           F      Watertown       WI    US      0:46:26 34  31.8       15       F3034    173                                   5K   
9222 Craig Summers           M      Brookfield      WI    US      0:48:04 47  29.9       8        M4549    174                                   5K   
8228 LAUREN ALI              F                                    0:48:24 30  30.4       16       F3034    175                                   5K   
7979 Carrie Hallblade        F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:48:59 41  31.0       23       F4044    176                                   5K   
7929 Dana Dufek              F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:48:59 39  30.7       13       F3539    177                                   5K   
9205 Karen Spence            F      Sussex          WI    US      0:49:05 52  34.4       11       F5054    178                                   5K   
7988 Lisa Heard              F      Big Bend        WI    US      0:49:16 50  33.5       12       F5054    179                                   5K   
9160 Christine Richards      F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      0:49:16 49  33.1       10       F4549    180                                   5K   
9190 Jordan Schultz          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      0:49:23 13  32.5       7        F0014    181                                   5K   
9189 JEFF SCHULTZ            M                                    0:49:24 47  29.1       9        M4549    182                                   5K   
7901 MICHELLE CAUCUTT        F                                    0:50:06 47  31.9       11       F4549    183                                   5K   
9227 Elizabeth Sziler        F      Lemont          IL    US      0:50:33 29  29.1       6        F2529    184 ANYTIME FITNESS WAUKESHA WEST     5K   
9226 Andrew Sziler           M      Lemont          IL    US      0:50:39 27  25.5       9        M2529    185 ANYTIME FITNESS WAUKESHA WEST     5K   
7896 ERIKA CANNADAY          F                                    0:50:48 40  29.8       24       F4044    186                                   5K   
9175 Diana Sadler            F      East Troy       WI    US      0:50:55 31  28.9       17       F3034    187                                   5K   
8440 Melissa Paulson-Conger  F      Wauwatosa       WI    US      0:51:18 50  32.1       13       F5054    188                                   5K   
7971 Lynn Gram               F      Hales Corners   WI    US      0:51:56 59  35.3       5        F5559    189                                   5K   
7902 Suzanne Chinda          F      Saint Francis   WI    US      0:52:10 37  28.6       14       F3539    190                                   5K   
8427 Heather Niski           F      Union Grove     WI    US      0:52:10 41  29.1       25       F4044    191                                   5K   
9235 Mercedez Taylor         F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:52:42 29  27.9       7        F2529    192 ANYTIME FITNESS WAUKESHA WEST     5K   
9182 Laura Schiller          F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:52:43 33  28.0       18       F3034    193 ANYTIME FITNESS WAUKESHA WEST     5K   
8339 Cheryl Johnson          F      Oregon          IL    US      0:52:44 57  33.9       6        F5559    194 ANYTIME FITNESS WAUKESHA WEST     5K   
9228 Jeannette Sziler        F      Bridgeview      IL    US      0:52:45 35  28.1       15       F3539    195 ANYTIME FITNESS WAUKESHA WEST     5K   
8341 Jason Johnson           M      Waukesha        WI    US      0:52:45 33  24.8       8        M3034    196 ANYTIME FITNESS WAUKESHA WEST     5K   
9183 Paul Schiller           M      Waukesha        WI    US      0:52:45 31  24.6       9        M3034    197 ANYTIME FITNESS WAUKESHA WEST     5K   
8340 Dale Johnson            M      Oregon          IL    US      0:52:45 60  30.2       8        M6064    198 ANYTIME FITNESS WAUKESHA WEST     5K   
8337 Alina Johnson           F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:52:52 33  27.9       19       F3034    199 ANYTIME FITNESS WAUKESHA WEST     5K   
7857 A. Ayares               M      Bartlett        IL    US      0:53:00 12  27.2       7        M0044    200                                   5K   
7858 Jack Ayares             M      Bartlett        IL    US      0:53:01 14  25.8       8        M0044    201                                   5K   
8364 Andrea Kornowski        F      Waukesha        WI    US      0:53:25 34  27.7       20       F3034    202 #TEAMSCSE SMELLS LIKE TEAM SPIRIT 5K   
7861 Ingrid Barber           F      Milwaukee       WI    US      1:00:00 35  24.7       16       F3539    203 PATHETIC RUNNERS                  5K   
7919 Jackie Dempsey          F      Bartlett        IL    US      1:00:14 54  28.6       14       F5054    204                                   5K   
7920 Deb DiSandro            F      Waukesha        WI    US      1:00:15 60  30.8       4        F6064    205                                   5K   
7980 REBECCA HAMMOCK         F                                    1:00:35 32  24.3       21       F3034    206                                   5K   
8408 TERI MILLER             F                                    1:00:37 58  29.8       7        F5559    207                                   5K   
8391 juanita malloy          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      1:00:41 78  39.3       1        F7579    208                                   5K   
4480 Steven Uhlrich          M      Waukesha        WI    US      1:04:09 34  20.5       10       M3034    209 #TEAMSCSE SMELLS LIKE TEAM SPIRIT 5K   


Male 0-14
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     N. Zembles          7297 12  8       Menomonee Falls WI US 25:41 
2     O. England          7939 11  12      Brookfield WI US      26:06 
3     Garrett Papermaster 8437 13  48      Sussex WI US          30:51 
4     A. England          7935 10  63      Brookfield WI US      32:04 
5     T. COOKSON          8164 12  76                            33:23 
6     BRETT MITCHELL      8226 14  83                            34:03 
7     A. Ayares           7857 12  200     Bartlett IL US        53:00 
8     Jack Ayares         7858 14  201     Bartlett IL US        53:01 


Female 0-14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     E. Summers     9223 12  32      BROOKFIELD WI US 29:26 
2     N. Zelinka     7291 12  34      Madison WI US    29:33 
3     Elena Koos     8361 13  39      MUKWONAGO WI US  29:49 
4     C. England     7936 8   98      Brookfield WI US 36:00 
5     A. Schlosser   9184 12  123     WAUKESHA WI US   38:28 
6     P. Geraci      7960 12  126     Brookfield WI US 38:51 
7     Jordan Schultz 9190 13  181     Milwaukee WI US  49:23 


Male 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Patrick Wills  7266 16  1       Waukesha WI US   20:09 
2     Jacob Bandler  7860 18  5       Oconomowoc WI US 24:12 
3     Micah Stewart  9215 17  75      Dousman WI US    33:22 
4     RYAN KAELBERER 8162 15  82                       33:49 
5     Eric Bartsch   7868 17  109     Sussex WI US     37:19 


Female 15-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Eva Koos        8362 15  24      MUKWONAGO WI US 28:00 
2     Kelly Gallagher 7955 19  88      Waukesha WI US  34:38 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Carson Fleres  7943 20  10      Stoughton WI US  25:49 
2     Colin Tetkoski 9238 23  33      Hartland WI US   29:31 
3     Kevin Hwang    8328 24  121     Plainfield IL US 38:20 


Female 20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Maddie Fontaine   7946 24  20      Brooklyn NY US  27:29 
2     ISABELLA BELTZ    8202 20  28                      28:46 
3     Emily Caplice     7898 22  40      Lomira WI US    29:50 
4     ALIX REA-FEAGAIGA 8247 22  56                      31:24 
5     Julie Petak       8443 24  84      Muskego WI US   34:03 
6     Brigid Malloy     8390 23  85      Sussex WI US    34:07 
7     Maddy Benoit      7881 21  101     Oak Creek WI US 36:02 
8     Liesel Couch      7912 20  102     Oak Creek WI US 36:02 
9     Jenna DiSandro    7921 23  150     Joliet IL US    41:44 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     IAN COOLEY       8262 26  3                        23:46 
2     Kyle Aaby        7850 25  13      Milwaukee WI US  26:13 
3     Peter Gonzalez   7970 29  19      Brookfield WI US 27:16 
4     JOHN THIEL       9240 28  22                       27:37 
5     Michael Rizer    9169 25  23      Delafield WI US  27:59 
6     ANDY TWOMEY      4436 29  58                       31:28 
7     Nathaniel LaCrue 8376 27  99      West Allis WI US 36:01 
8     Cory Kwiatkowski 8375 26  124     West Allis WI US 38:40 
9     Andrew Sziler    9226 27  185     Lemont IL US     50:39 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Carol LeValley   8381 29  18      Waukesha WI US   26:48 
2     Angela MacGowan  8387 29  31      Wauwatosa WI US  29:24 
3     Heather Rehorst  9156 27  46      Greendale WI US  30:41 
4     Nellie Schallock 9179 26  116     Waukesha WI US   37:47 
5     Jessalyn Rich    9158 26  122     Oconomowoc WI US 38:21 
6     Elizabeth Sziler 9227 29  184     Lemont IL US     50:33 
7     Mercedez Taylor  9235 29  192     Waukesha WI US   52:42 


Male 30-34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Jack Van Treese 2946 34  6       Waukesha WI US  24:34   
2     Steve Eichstadt 7933 31  26      Ixonia WI US    28:25   
3     Benjamin Tamms  9231 33  89      Waukesha WI US  34:48   
4     COLIN HEALY     7987 31  117                     37:58   
5     KHALIL ALI      8229 30  139                     40:39   
6     Kyle Kunert     8374 31  144     Watertown WI US 41:10   
7     Daniel Dufek    7930 34  153     Milwaukee WI US 42:17   
8     Jason Johnson   8341 33  196     Waukesha WI US  52:45   
9     Paul Schiller   9183 31  197     Waukesha WI US  52:45   
10    Steven Uhlrich  4480 34  209     Waukesha WI US  1:04:09 


Female 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     SAMANTHA THURNER 557  32  43                      30:00 
2     Cayla Thompson   9241 32  47      Madison WI US   30:49 
3     Melissa Ratzburg 9155 34  65      Waukesha WI US  32:30 
4     JEN JOHNSON      8342 32  68                      32:41 
5     Meg Eichstadt    7932 32  73      Ixonia WI US    33:11 
6     Teri Gargulak    7956 32  79      Ixonia WI US    33:34 
7     Dana Tamms       9232 31  108     Waukesha WI US  37:18 
8     HANNAH JAHN      8332 32  110                     37:31 
9     Lindsey DuPlanty 7931 32  134     Mukwonago WI US 39:50 
10    Anna Johnson     8338 30  135     Madison WI US   39:51 


Male 35-39
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Sam Zelinka             7296 37  14      Madison WI US    26:15 
2     Jesse Jackl             8331 38  25      Waukesha WI US   28:13 
3     JAKE THURNER            9245 36  42                       29:59 
4     WALDERMAR ORTIZ-VAZQUEZ 8435 35  49                       30:52 
5     ANTONY WARUINGE         5217 35  50                       30:53 
6     JOSEPH MILLER           8407 35  69                       32:42 
7     JASON FRY               7952 36  94                       35:27 
8     Mark England            7938 37  100     Brookfield WI US 36:01 
9     Jon O'Rourke            8434 38  171     Milwaukee WI US  45:52 


Female 35-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Stefanie Folts   7945 39  35      Helenville WI US 29:34 
2     Liesel Baylen    7873 37  53      Milwaukee WI US  31:15 
3     Stacey Martinez  8394 37  54      Waukesha WI US   31:19 
4     Melissa Cookson  7908 39  59      Oconomowoc WI US 31:35 
5     Emily Rosenvold  9172 39  61      Pewaukee WI US   31:42 
6     MELISSA CLARK    7904 39  90                       34:50 
7     Rebecca Kubisiak 8371 35  93      Milwaukee WI US  35:06 
8     Cheryl Ogle      8433 38  125     Madison WI US    38:44 
9     Keri Engelking   7934 39  131     Delafield WI US  39:48 
10    Danielle Pfeifer 8448 35  141     Pewaukee WI US   40:51 


Male 40-44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Christopher Schlosser 9185 41  2       Waukesha WI US   22:50 
2     BRANDON BECKER        7876 42  16                       26:25 
3     Shawn Cookson         7909 42  57      Oconomowoc WI US 31:28 
4     NATHAN THRUN          9244 44  60                       31:39 
5     CORY CYRUS            7915 43  67                       32:36 
6     Mike Ridgeman         9163 44  148     Oconomowoc WI US 41:21 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     TARA RIEHL      9167 41  15                       26:24 
2     JENNIFER YOURD  7282 40  36                       29:37 
3     JENNIFER KOJIS  8360 43  51                       30:58 
4     TRACEY MILLER   8409 44  62                       31:57 
5     NICOLE WAGNER   4499 42  66                       32:35 
6     Meghan Koos     8363 44  72      Mukwonago WI US  32:55 
7     HEATHER SMITH   9202 44  105                      36:57 
8     AMY BOBROWITZ   7884 41  106                      36:57 
9     ROBIN STEPHENS  9212 42  113                      37:46 
10    Heidi Gehlhaart 7958 42  114     Oconomowoc WI US 37:47 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Brent Schreiber 9186 46  7       Eagle WI US        25:23 
2     Joshua Stewart  9213 47  11      Dousman WI US      25:51 
3     SID WEGENER     5248 48  21                         27:34 
4     Bryan Esarco    7941 49  37      Williams Bay WI US 29:39 
5     Rick Neuman     8425 46  81      Sussex WI US       33:44 
6     Vincent Solecki 9203 47  95      Waukesha WI US     35:54 
7     TIMOTHY BARHAM  7864 45  107                        37:01 
8     Craig Summers   9222 47  174     Brookfield WI US   48:04 
9     JEFF SCHULTZ    9189 47  182                        49:24 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Kate Meyers        8404 47  52      Watertown WI US     31:07 
2     Dina Kebbekus      8351 48  74      Richfield WI US     33:18 
3     PAM KOEHLER        8358 46  87                          34:21 
4     Lisa McLure        8401 45  96      Milwaukee WI US     35:56 
5     Kari Stricker      9219 45  111     Jefferson WI US     37:40 
6     Robbyn Tuinstra    4430 45  127     Brookfield WI US    38:56 
7     Chiper Tennessen   9237 45  137     East Troy WI US     40:13 
8     Gini Simon         9199 46  156     Fort Atkinson WI US 42:43 
9     Marie Brown        7891 47  160     Cambridge WI US     43:46 
10    Christine Richards 9160 49  180     Oconomowoc WI US    49:16 


Male 50-54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Richard Kirkley     8357 52  4       Milwaukee WI US  23:59 
2     Charles Pritzel     9152 50  9       Palmyra WI US    25:45 
3     Troy Stucke         9221 53  41      Plymouth WI US   29:58 
4     Jeffrey Aulenbacher 7854 54  45      Sussex WI US     30:35 
5     KELLY THOMPSON      9242 50  132                      39:48 
6     Mark Muffler        8420 52  133     New Berlin WI US 39:49 
7     Juan P Ruiz         9174 51  136     Brookfield WI US 40:06 
8     Joseph Zidanic      7301 52  142     Milwaukee WI US  40:58 
9     DARYEL LEIN         8379 53  152                      42:00 


Female 50-54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Nell Norton         8431 52  27      Elkhorn WI US    28:44 
2     Jacquelyn Sylte     9225 50  55      Grayslake IL US  31:22 
3     Judi Mulkey         8421 51  71      Sussex WI US     32:55 
4     Deana Neis          8423 50  103     Horicon WI US    36:28 
5     Deanna Welsh        7206 53  104     Burlington WI US 36:43 
6     Rosemary Bartkowiak 7866 51  112     Waukesha WI US   37:40 
7     Mary Tarpey         9234 52  130     Madison WI US    39:48 
8     Gena Gilmore        7965 52  138     Glendale WI US   40:28 
9     Kristi Kimberlin    8356 51  161     Cambridge WI US  43:54 
10    Susan Case          7900 51  168     Brookfield WI US 45:19 


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Todd Fries       7951 58  64      Waukesha WI US 32:17 
2     Doug Bartsch     7867 56  86      Sussex WI US   34:20 
3     CHARLES BURGHAUS 7893 56  91                     34:57 
4     GREG SMITH       9201 57  118                    38:04 


Female 55-59
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Kelly Beltz           7880 56  38      Watertown WI US     29:41   
2     CATHY KECHTER         8352 56  92                          35:02   
3     Celi Jeske            8333 58  145     Glendale WI US      41:12   
4     Anonymous Participant 8349 56  159       US                43:39   
5     Lynn Gram             7971 59  189     Hales Corners WI US 51:56   
6     Cheryl Johnson        8339 57  194     Oregon IL US        52:44   
7     TERI MILLER           8408 58  207                         1:00:37 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Michael prebilic 9151 62  17      Brookfield WI US    26:36 
2     Bob Bell         7879 62  30      Stevens Point WI US 29:14 
3     Michael Tetkoski 9239 63  44      Hartland WI US      30:04 
4     Bill Gilmore     7964 60  77      Glendale WI US      33:23 
5     Jim Povlich      8450 62  78      Pewaukee WI US      33:32 
6     Gary Becker      7877 64  143     Pewaukee WI US      40:59 
7     ROBERT JESKE     8334 63  165                         44:59 
8     Dale Johnson     8340 60  198     Oregon IL US        52:45 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Patty Hudson   7997 61  97      Sussex WI US     36:00   
2     Sharon Povlich 9150 64  163     Pewaukee WI US   44:29   
3     Gail Riederer  9164 63  170     Oconomowoc WI US 45:21   
4     Deb DiSandro   7920 60  205     Waukesha WI US   1:00:15 


Male 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     JOHN BATES       8179 68  29                     29:07 
2     Gregory Stebbins 9209 65  128     Waukesha WI US 39:14 


Female 65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Patricia Godfrey 7966 65  80      Dousman WI US 33:38 


Male 70-74
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Bill Lamers 8377 70  70      Sussex WI US 32:46 


Female 75-79
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     juanita malloy 8391 78  208     Milwaukee WI US 1:00:41 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.