Winter Sprinter

Sun December 4, 2016 Milford, CT US 06460 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2016
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City          State Age DIV   DIVPL DIVTOT Clock Pace  
                                                                                 Time        
===== === ==================== ====== ============= ===== === ===== ===== ====== ===== ===== 
1     148 Elliott McGann       M      New Milford   CT    33  OVRLM 1     1      18:57 6:07  
2     142 C. Malave            M      Ansonia       CT    12  M1013 1     2      21:07 6:49  
3     122 Brian Fidler         M      West Haven    CT    45  M4049 1     12     21:40 7:00  
4     376 Marc Russo           M      Milford       CT    43  M4049 2     12     21:48 7:02  
5     172 Carlos Texidor       M      Milford       CT    16  M1418 1     2      21:50 7:03  
6     382 Mario Castiello      M      Milford       CT    25  M1929 1     4      21:55 7:04  
7     131 Vikram Joglekar      M      New Haven     CT    39  M3039 1     5      22:15 7:11  
8     158 Sean O'Connor        M      Fairfield     CT    57  M5059 1     7      22:38 7:18  
9     180 John Tighe           M      Milford       CT    60  M6069 1     2      22:51 7:22  
10    128 Carolin Hart         F      Milford       CT    28  OVRLF 1     1      23:10 7:29  
11    145 Robert Maloof        M      Milford       CT    32  M3039 2     5      23:26 7:34  
12    173 Brenda Toto          F      Milford       CT    52  F5059 1     5      23:27 7:34  
13    113 Thomas Corderman     M      Milford       CT    45  M4049 3     12     23:53 7:43  
14    186 John Mager           M      Milford       CT    51  M5059 2     7      24:07 7:47  
15    156 Catherine O'Connell  F      Fairfield     CT    26  F1929 1     8      24:27 7:53  
16    144 Gustavo Malave Jr.   M      Ansonia       CT    16  M1418 2     2      24:53 8:02  
17    102 Jason Blackson       M      Stratford     CT    40  M4049 4     12     25:16 8:09  
18    185 Summer Cookson       F      Berlin        CT    36  F3039 1     14     25:21 8:11  
19    157 Laura O'Connor       F      Fairfield     CT    56  F5059 2     5      25:28 8:13  
20    178 Deb Willis           F      Stratford     CT    44  F4049 1     8      25:30 8:14  
21    119 Morgan Duplan        M                          22  M1929 2     4      25:33 8:15  
22    175 Gerardo Velazquez    M      East Hartford CT    50  M5059 3     7      25:43 8:18  
23    118 W. Davitt            M      Wilton        CT    9   M0109 1     4      26:16 8:29  
24    107 Maureen Cashman      F      Milford       CT    25  F1929 2     8      26:17 8:29  
25    174 Stephen Vajtay       M      Somerset      NJ    25  M1929 3     4      26:18 8:29  
26    375 Jim Axtell           M      Milford       CT    59  M5059 4     7      26:24 8:31  
27    134 Albert Lione         M      Shelton       CT    42  M4049 5     12     26:28 8:33  
28    147 Tina Mason           F      Stratford     CT    41  F4049 2     8      26:38 8:36  
29    124 Lisa Gardiner        F      Rockville     CT    47  F4049 3     8      27:01 8:43  
30    109 Autumn Chase         F      Unionville    CT    22  F1929 3     8      27:07 8:45  
31    166 Jill Sherbo          F      Bridgeport    CT    38  F3039 2     14     27:10 8:46  
32    117 John Davitt          M      Wilton        CT    45  M4049 6     12     27:22 8:50  
33    169 Jen Soter            F      Stratford     CT    37  F3039 3     14     27:36 8:55  
34    153 John Morris          M      Milford       CT    48  M4049 7     12     27:39 8:55  
35    170 Heidi Staniszewski   F      Milford       CT    44  F4049 4     8      28:02 9:03  
36    136 Chris Lo             M                          35  M3039 3     5      28:35 9:13  
37    127 Janet Harrison       F      Orange        CT    54  F5059 3     5      28:35 9:14  
38    108 Timothy Cashman      M      Milford       CT    55  M5059 5     7      28:37 9:14  
39    189 James Dana           M      Milford       CT    57  M5059 6     7      28:38 9:15  
40    137 Jackie Lo            F                          32  F3039 4     14     28:38 9:15  
41    149 Suzanthea Michel     F      Stratford     CT    28  F1929 4     8      28:47 9:18  
42    103 Ashley Boehm         F      Milford       CT    17  F1418 1     1      28:54 9:20  
43    177 Ellen Wagner         F      Stratford     CT    31  F3039 5     14     28:56 9:20  
44    123 Brian Galaz          M                          42  M4049 8     12     29:00 9:22  
45    171 Nancy Sweeney        F      Stratford     CT    56  F5059 4     5      29:27 9:30  
46    162 Jorge Santiago       M      Milford       CT    43  M4049 9     12     30:00 9:41  
47    179 Rich Zuvich          M      Bethel        CT    62  M6069 2     2      30:06 9:43  
48    104 Tom Boehm            M      Milford       CT    43  M4049 10    12     30:52 9:58  
49    133 Kim Lebo             F      Milford       CT    33  F3039 6     14     31:08 10:03 
50    168 Alison Sorel         F      Monroe        CT    40  F4049 5     8      31:50 10:16 
51    143 Gustavo Malave       M      Ansonia       CT    39  M3039 4     5      32:19 10:26 
52    151 Lauren Mollengarden  F      Orange        CT    31  F3039 7     14     32:30 10:29 
53    374 Kim Turiano          F      Derby         CT    40  F4049 6     8      33:12 10:43 
54    377 Sara Lombardi        F      Milford       CT    26  F1929 5     8      33:15 10:44 
55    111 Bob Cianciosi        M      South Windsor CT    57  M5059 7     7      33:18 10:45 
56    160 Sharon Powers        F      Wallingford   CT    65  F6069 1     2      33:26 10:47 
57    138 Monica Lonardo       F      Milford       CT    42  F4049 7     8      34:16 11:04 
58    129 Felin Hernandez      F      Stratford     CT    22  F1929 6     8      34:48 11:14 
59    161 Kevin Sadoski        M      Stratford     CT    23  M1929 4     4      34:48 11:14 
60    150 Cathie Mollengarden  F      Orange        CT    62  F6069 2     2      36:12 11:41 
61    190 Margaret Miller      F      Milford       CT                           36:22 11:44 
62    191 Amanda Carpenter     F      Derby         CT    35  F3039 8     14     36:25 11:45 
63    139 Brandy Love          F      Hamden        CT    31  F3039 9     14     37:34 12:07 
64    106 Lisa Capozzo         F      Milford       CT    25  F1929 7     8      38:30 12:25 
65    112 Lauren Clark         F                          45  F4049 8     8      38:50 12:32 
66    105 Rachel Burgess       F      Shelton       CT    32  F3039 10    14     39:10 12:39 
67    116 Richard Davies       M      Milford       CT    43  M4049 11    12     40:10 12:58 
68    381 Robert Testo 3       M      Milford       CT    46  M4049 12    12     40:17 13:00 
69    380 R. Testo 4           M      Milford       CT    5   M0109 2     4      40:18 13:00 
70    152 Isabel Morales       F      Milford       CT    13  F1013 1     5      40:21 13:01 
71    176 Alexandrea Velez     F      Milford       CT    13  F1013 2     5      40:21 13:01 
72    154 Luke Morris          M      Milford       CT    13  M1013 2     2      40:22 13:02 
73    115 Emma Davies          F      Milford       CT    13  F1013 3     5      40:30 13:04 
74    120 Annabelle Farrell    F      Milford       CT    13  F1013 4     5      40:46 13:09 
75    101 Grace Bennett        F      Milford       CT    13  F1013 5     5      41:20 13:20 
76    181 L. Cookson           F      Berlin        CT    8   F0109 1     1      42:53 13:50 
77    182 Christopher Cookson  M      Berlin        CT    36  M3039 5     5      42:53 13:50 
78    184 H. Cookson           M      Berlin        CT    6   M0109 3     4      42:57 13:52 
79    159 Mildred Phillips     F      Monroe        CT    52  F5059 5     5      49:11 15:52 
80    164 Jennifer Schoonmaker F      Milford       CT    35  F3039 11    14     50:09 16:11 
81    163 Katieann Savo        F      Bridgeport    CT    32  F3039 12    14     52:22 16:54 
82    146 Brittany Man         F      Monroe        CT    28  F1929 8     8      52:22 16:54 
83    110 Michele Chevrette    F      Shelton       CT    37  F3039 13    14     53:28 17:15 
84    188 J. Bealefeld         M      Honolulu      HI    4   M0109 4     4      55:20 17:51 
85    187 Laura Martancik      F      Honolulu      HI    37  F3039 14    14     55:20 17:51 

Embed Code