Results For
FGCU Ninth-Annual Gobbler 5k

Fort Myers, FL 33965
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City               State Country Clock      Pace  Age Age        
                                                                        Time                 Percentage 
===== ==== ==================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========== ===== === ========== 
1     2919 Arye Beck            M      Estero             FL    US      0:17:10.29 5:32  20  75.6       
2     2916 Bernardo Barnhart    M      Ave Maria          FL    US      0:17:45.65 5:43  13  79.0       
3     2210 Ben Pignalone        M                                       0:17:57.16 5:47  32  72.9       
4     2948 GLEN BUTTON          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:17:59.56 5:47  51  82.6       
5     2205 Nicolas Mendoza      M                                       0:18:33.48 5:58  28  70.0       
6     3176 Kyle Strom           M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:18:47.65 6:03  37  71.4       
7     2208 Ryan Ball            M                                       0:19:12.72 6:11  21  67.6       
8     3181 Ethan Tank           M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:19:14.86 6:12  15  69.9       
9     2906 George Anhang        M      Washington         DC    US      0:19:15.49 6:12  55  79.6       
10    3178 Annelisa Swiersz     F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:19:35.39 6:18  15  79.2       
11    2995 AJ Duda              M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:19:53.16 6:24  14  68.9       
12    3135 Costa Poulias        M      Estero             FL    US      0:20:14.47 6:31  23  64.1       
13    3094 Sean Melvin          M      Naples             FL    US      0:20:32.63 6:37  41  67.2       
14    2221 Alex Coffey          M                                       0:20:44.05 6:40  16  63.9       
15    2909 Payton Arabie        M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:20:44.24 6:40  15  64.9       
16    3221 Blake Wolters        M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:20:44.58 6:41  13  67.7       
17    2905 Pedro Angeles        M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:20:55.25 6:44  20  62.1       
18    2217 Bob Mccusker         M                                       0:21:03.82 6:47  66  79.8       
19    2942 Allie Bruce          F      Tampa              FL    US      0:21:12.95 6:50  43  72.9       
20    3037 Corinne Hazel        F      Lewis Center       OH    US      0:21:31.09 6:56  15  72.1       
21    2996 Joshua Dueger        M      Montclair          NJ    US      0:21:43.49 7:00  37  61.8       
22    3145 Raul Rojas           M      Estero             FL    US      0:21:47.80 7:01  56  70.9       
23    2957 Jason Cieloha        M      Estero             FL    US      0:22:06.85 7:07  37  60.7       
24    3219 Jared Wolfe          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:22:13.44 7:09  21  58.4       
25    2199 X. Barnhart          M                                       0:22:17.57 7:11  11  66.9       
26    2981 Sara Delamar         F      Oriental           NC    US      0:22:30.85 7:15  40  67.4       
27    2920 Fabian Betancourt    M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:22:32.84 7:15  14  60.8       
28    2941 Trent Brown          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:22:33.41 7:16  42  61.6       
29    2206 Maricel Esguilin     F                                       0:22:46.23 7:20  17  65.9       
30    3110 Travis Mueller       M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:22:47.62 7:20  38  59.3       
31    2207 Alex Ball            M                                       0:22:52.15 7:22  23  56.8       
32    3105 James Morgan         M      ormond beach       FL    US      0:22:53.23 7:22  57  68.1       
33    3032 Nichole Grothaus     F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:22:56.13 7:23  32  64.5       
34    3144 Juan ROJAS           M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:23:07.52 7:27  55  66.3       
35    2915 B. Barnhart          M      Ave Maria          FL    US      0:23:07.68 7:27  8   74.3       
36    3075 Rick Luna            M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:23:11.39 7:28  49  63.1       
37    2964 Sofia Collins        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:23:14.99 7:29  18  63.8       
38    3024 Amber Greco          F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:23:16.60 7:30  44  66.9       
39    3114 Alexander Munoz      M      Estero             FL    US      0:23:39.78 7:37  13  59.3       
40    3003 Ryan Dwyer           M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:23:43.60 7:38  16  55.8       
41    3157 Herbert Segura       M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:23:54.97 7:42  31  54.6       
42    2211 Todd Joice           M                                       0:24:00.41 7:44  44  58.7       
43    2213 S. Joice             M                                       0:24:00.79 7:44  10  64.7       
44    3148 Ken Saksa            M      Estero             FL    US      0:24:09.72 7:47  39  56.4       
45    2971 Calvert Courtney     M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:24:17.97 7:49  38  55.6       
46    2940 M. Brown             M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:24:23.44 7:51  10  63.7       
47    3205 Kevin Wensley        M      Ft Myers           FL    US      0:24:26.83 7:52  53  61.8       
48    3082 andy matthews        M      watford            HRT   GB      0:24:27.22 7:52  53  61.7       
49    3004 Tiernan Dwyer        M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:24:28.77 7:53  17  53.5       
50    3090 Sandra McReavy       F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:24:36.30 7:55  35  60.4       
51    3212 Victoria Wilde       F      Montclair          NJ    US      0:24:39.70 7:56  37  60.7       
52    3074 Carter Luna          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:24:42.07 7:57  20  52.6       
53    3013 Thomas Fleischhauer  M      Langerwehe         NW    DE      0:24:43.80 7:58  40  55.5       
54    3016 Katie Foiles         F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:24:44.14 7:58  29  59.7       
55    3065 Emily Laymon         F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:24:46.98 7:59  16  61.5       
56    3060 Donald Keller        M      Naples             FL    US      0:24:47.03 7:59  30  52.5       
57    3027 Abby Green           F      Labelle            FL    US      0:24:47.19 7:59  13  65.0       
58    3147 Lawrence Rusk        M      South Bend         IN    US      0:24:47.89 7:59  66  67.7       
59    3058 Megan Jynella        F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:24:48.33 7:59  15  62.6       
60    3168 Kelly Stakely        F      Estero             FL    US      0:24:56.07 8:02  38  60.2       
61    2204 Mark Anderson        M                                       0:24:57.20 8:02  46  57.4       
62    2203 E. Anderson          M                                       0:24:58.53 8:02  12  57.8       
63    3083 Brendan May          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:24:58.75 8:02  35  53.1       
64    3104 sheri moran          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:25:00.57 8:03  39  60.3       
65    2220 Jack Coffey          M                                       0:25:05.27 8:04  54  60.7       
66    2991 Brendan Donofrio     M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:25:07.92 8:05  18  51.7       
67    3033 Nancy Guarino        F      Braintree          MA    US      0:25:09.75 8:06  41  60.6       
68    2961 Kelly Cobourn        F      Blacksburg         VA    US      0:25:12.11 8:07  39  59.9       
69    2923 Julian Bishop        M      Marietta           GA    US      0:25:12.51 8:07  53  59.9       
70    2910 Meagan Ausman        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:25:18.44 8:09  38  59.3       
71    3179 Mia Swiersz          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:25:29.25 8:12  23  57.9       
72    3087 Jay McMichael        M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:25:29.96 8:12  25  50.9       
73    3002 Jimmy Dwyer          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:25:35.00 8:14  21  50.7       
74    3014 Richard Fletcher     M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:25:38.52 8:15  51  58.0       
75    2983 Graham Dersley       M      Estero             FL    US      0:25:42.51 8:16  40  53.4       
76    3170 Lona Stoll           F      Silver Spring      MD    US      0:25:42.67 8:17  39  58.7       
77    3120 Lezlie Nassef        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:25:48.52 8:18  33  57.3       
78    3156 Nicholas Schwartz    F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:25:52.15 8:20  28  57.1       
79    3122 Brad Nocek           M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:25:53.77 8:20  29  50.2       
80    2209 Charles Ball         M                                       0:26:04.19 8:23  56  59.3       
81    2212 H. Joice             F                                       0:26:04.19 8:23  10  66.7       
82    2965 Jared Colmer         M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:26:04.19 8:23  31  50.1       
83    2918 Kim Beaugez          F      Estero             FL    US      0:26:12.00 8:26  48  61.7       
84    2935 Elise Brown          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:26:13.94 8:27  14  60.2       
85    3187 Drew Varano          M      Bethesda           MD    US      0:26:14.61 8:27  132            
86    3225 Elizabeth Zampedri   F      Palmyra            PA    US      0:26:20.06 8:29  13  61.2       
87    3146 Rafael Rueda         M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:26:23.75 8:30  27  49.2       
88    3142 Madison Reddish      F      Estero             FL    US      0:26:24.44 8:30  19  55.9       
89    3152 Allyson Schreier     F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:26:24.70 8:30  28  55.9       
90    3175 Eric Strom           M      Estero             FL    US      0:26:31.67 8:32  38  51.0       
91    3035 Steven Hall          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:26:32.10 8:32  56  58.2       
92    3056 M. Jessogne          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:26:32.58 8:33  12  54.4       
93    3039 Jim Hebert           M      Estero             FL    US      0:26:36.97 8:34  48  54.6       
94    2978 Ben Davis            M      Valdosta           GA    US      0:26:39.27 8:35  31  49.0       
95    2224 Robbie Hebert        M                                       0:26:46.04 8:37  14  51.2       
96    2929 John Brannelly       M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:26:52.99 8:39  43  52.1       
97    3153 Christine Schultz    F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:26:59.05 8:41  16  56.5       
98    3218 Rorie Wilson         M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:27:00.31 8:42  50  54.6       
99    3015 Emily Flynn          F      Cass City          MI    US      0:27:01.10 8:42  30  54.7       
100   2926 Sabine Boosten       F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:27:03.84 8:43  48  59.7       
101   3226 Eddie Zurita         M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:27:07.98 8:44  18  47.9       
102   2960 paul clement         M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:27:15.63 8:46  45  52.2       
103   3137 Adrian Rakipi        M      Livonia            MI    US      0:27:18.71 8:47  15  49.2       
104   3038 Suzie Hazel          F      Lewis Center       OH    US      0:27:19.53 8:48  43  56.6       
105   2963 Jeff Cohen           M      Chapel Hill        NC    US      0:27:22.33 8:49  53  55.2       
106   3081 Vanessa Mastropola   F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:27:29.19 8:51  24  53.7       
107   3054 Chad Jessogne        M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:27:31.82 8:52  39  49.5       
108   3189 dennis Vaughan       M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:27:39.35 8:54  61  58.2       
109   3158 Jeremy Seitz         M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:27:46.83 8:57  16  47.7       
110   3211 Ben Wiggins          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:27:47.23 8:57  16  47.7       
111   3173 Bethany Strom        F      Estero             FL    US      0:27:48.06 8:57  38  54.0       
112   3180 Aaron Tank           M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:27:48.59 8:57  43  50.3       
113   3182 Hayden Tank          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:27:58.75 9:00  13  50.2       
114   3215 Jessica Wilson       F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:28:02.82 9:02  18  52.9       
115   2201 Stewart Burst        M                                       0:28:03.92 9:02  25  46.3       
116   3042 Brian Hehr           M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:28:06.76 9:03  33  46.7       
117   2228 Hugh Hebert          M                                       0:28:07.46 9:03  21  46.2       
118   2214 Jessica Rhea         F                                       0:28:09.38 9:04  45  55.8       
119   3073 Joelle Lucas         F      Estero             FL    US      0:28:11.20 9:04  36  52.9       
120   3177 Danny Sutton         M      Labelle            FL    US      0:28:14.03 9:05  46  50.7       
121   3019 Andrea Gigliotti     F      Estero             FL    US      0:28:15.03 9:06  35  52.6       
122   3183 Michael Teschke      M      Englewood          FL    US      0:28:16.56 9:06  67  59.9       
123   3046 Eva Holly            F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:28:18.92 9:07  18  52.4       
124   3099 Molly Merten         F      Evansvillensville  IN    US      0:28:19.44 9:07  27  52.1       
125   3096 Andy Merten          M      Evansvillensville  IN    US      0:28:20.22 9:07  33  46.3       
126   2904 Melanie Allen        F      Estero             FL    US      0:28:36.56 9:13  21  51.6       
127   2914 Patricia Barkman     F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:28:36.93 9:13  62  66.4       
128   3155 Sam Schuster         F      Estero             FL    US      0:28:37.48 9:13  21  51.6       
129   3174 Callie Strom         F      Estero             FL    US      0:28:40.18 9:14  39  52.6       
130   3121 Patrick Nicholson    M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:28:41.43 9:14  52  52.2       
131   3222 Charley Wolters      F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:28:44.29 9:15  38  52.3       
132   3141 Andrew Reddish       M      Estero             FL    US      0:28:48.37 9:16  48  50.5       
133   2974 kennedy culbertson   F      Alva               FL    US      0:28:48.84 9:16  15  53.9       
134   3193 Katie Vinyard        F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:28:49.06 9:17  52  58.6       
135   3139 H. Rakipi            F      Livonia            MI    US      0:28:51.25 9:17  12  57.1       
136   3112 Jessica Muftari      F      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:28:52.11 9:18  39  52.2       
137   2980 Carolyn DeBord       F      Hurricane          WV    US      0:28:55.18 9:19  51  57.7       
138   2202 Karlee Burst         F                                       0:28:59.57 9:20  25  50.9       
139   2901 Christine Adams      F      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:29:01.34 9:20  35  51.2       
140   2922 Christina Biscardi   F      Estero             FL    US      0:29:09.81 9:23  43  53.0       
141   3207 Kinsey Whitaker      F      Tampa              FL    US      0:29:22.17 9:27  19  50.3       
142   2944 Stephanie Bruce      F      Washington         DC    US      0:29:22.45 9:27  51  56.9       
143   3086 Lori McCullers       F      Estsro             FL    US      0:29:23.41 9:28  54  58.7       
144   2934 Sheryl Brogdon       F      estero             FL    US      0:29:25.95 9:28  48  54.9       
145   2998 Timothy Duffy        M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:29:29.99 9:30  33  44.5       
146   3034 DEBORAH GUYER        F      New Enterprise     PA    US      0:29:38.99 9:33  56  59.6       
147   3196 S. Von Lehmden       M      Frisco             TX    US      0:29:47.05 9:35  8   57.7       
148   2992 Bridget Donofrio     F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:29:50.33 9:36  14  52.9       
149   3188 Katie Varano         F      Estero             FL    US      0:29:52.22 9:37  35  49.8       
150   3093 Ed Meekins           M      Omaha              NE    US      0:29:53.22 9:37  42  46.5       
151   3195 Keith Von Lehmden    M      Frisco             TX    US      0:30:00.38 9:39  41  46.0       
152   3067 Matthew Leger        M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:30:02.46 9:40  36  44.4       
153   3066 Ashley Leger         F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:30:02.76 9:40  33  49.3       
154   3220 Ben Wolters          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:30:30.40 9:49  49  48.0       
155   2943 Holden Bruce         M      Detroit            MI    US      0:30:30.60 9:49  22  42.6       
156   3217 Lisa Wilson          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:30:36.52 9:51  49  53.4       
157   3025 L. Greco             M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:30:37.36 9:51  11  48.7       
158   2938 Lindsay Brown        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:30:58.26 9:58  42  49.6       
159   3203 Meg Weiss            F      Estero             FL    US      0:31:05.25 10:00 41  49.1       
160   3111 Demir Muftari        M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:31:06.64 10:01 42  44.7       
161   3194 C. Von Lehmden       M      Frisco             TX    US      0:31:07.03 10:01 11  47.9       
162   3106 Kameron Morgan       M      ormond beach       FL    US      0:31:07.45 10:01 16  42.6       
163   3140 Servet Rakipi        M      Livonia            MI    US      0:31:07.45 10:01 50  47.4       
164   3076 Ashley Mandeville    F      Estero             FL    US      0:31:07.67 10:01 34  47.7       
165   3197 Terri Von Lehmden    F      Frisco             TX    US      0:31:07.85 10:01 41  49.0       
166   3051 Rick Jackson         M      New Albany         OH    US      0:31:14.94 10:03 41  44.2       
167   2975 P. culbertson        F      Alva               FL    US      0:31:25.17 10:07 12  52.5       
168   2968 Ryan Colmer          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:31:33.61 10:09 29  41.2       
169   3124 Doug Oskvarek        M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:31:35.47 10:10 27  41.1       
170   3101 Courtney Miller      F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:31:36.31 10:10 43  48.9       
171   2966 Lauryn Colmer        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:31:40.13 10:12 26  46.6       
172   2925 Rachel Bohn          F      Lithia             FL    US      0:31:48.08 10:14 28  46.4       
173   3091 Matthew McRoberts    M      Bonita springs     FL    US      0:32:03.60 10:19 35  41.4       
174   3050 Rachel Jackson       F      Columbus           OH    US      0:32:05.82 10:20 26  46.0       
175   3052 Sarah Jackson        F      New Albany         OH    US      0:32:06.14 10:20 40  47.2       
176   3150 Vanessa Sandoval     F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:32:08.60 10:21 18  46.1       
177   2227 Susan Hebert         F                                       0:32:11.80 10:22 50  51.3       
178   3064 Jonathan Lawrence    M      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:32:12.50 10:22 33  40.8       
179   3069 Kathleen Lindlbauer  F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:32:13.03 10:22 33  45.9       
180   2967 Maria Colmer         F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:32:24.47 10:26 56  54.6       
181   3109 Danielle Mueller     F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:32:25.47 10:26 36  46.0       
182   3036 Caroline Hannon      F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:32:33.33 10:29 22  45.4       
183   3062 Daniel King          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:32:33.68 10:29 26  39.9       
184   3079 Anthony Mastropola   M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:32:34.93 10:29 18  39.9       
185   3204 Clare Wensley        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:32:35.43 10:29 50  50.7       
186   3107 Kathryn Morgan       F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:32:36.14 10:30 22  45.3       
187   3108 Susan Morgan         F      Ormond Beach       FL    US      0:32:37.15 10:30 53  52.4       
188   3072 Kathy Lloyd          F      Saint Marys        GA    US      0:32:37.93 10:30 60  56.8       
189   3130 Greg Pepitone        M      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:21.03 10:44 33  39.4       
190   3129 Chrissy Pepitone     F      Tampa              FL    US      0:33:21.14 10:44 32  44.3       
191   2997 James Duffy          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:33:25.41 10:45 64  49.4       
192   3098 Ken Merten           M      Evansvillensville  IN    US      0:33:27.56 10:46 63  48.9       
193   2958 Vanessa Ciufo        F      Estero             FL    US      0:33:28.91 10:47 35  44.4       
194   2947 C. Button            F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:33:46.94 10:52 12  48.8       
195   3224 Sarah YAGELSKI       F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:33:54.05 10:55 36  44.0       
196   3223 NICK YAGELSKI        M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:33:54.22 10:55 36  39.3       
197   3008 Nick Falbo           M      Palatine           IL    US      0:34:09.47 11:00 35  38.8       
198   3007 Lynn Falbo           F      Palatine           IL    US      0:34:10.59 11:00 35  43.5       
199   3021 Lesley Gillen        F      Estero             FL    US      0:34:16.79 11:02 50  48.2       
200   3020 Chad Gillen          M      Estero             FL    US      0:34:17.29 11:02 51  43.4       
201   3017 Roderick Freeman     M      Estero             FL    US      0:34:24.21 11:04 29  37.8       
202   3154 Tobias Schultz       M      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:34:25.71 11:05 17  38.0       
203   2973 Karen Culbertson     F      Alva               FL    US      0:34:39.31 11:09 43  44.6       
204   2927 Deborah Booth        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:34:40.57 11:10 66  57.7       
205   3045 Brian Holly          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:34:41.28 11:10 66  48.4       
206   2924 Nancy Bishop         F      Marietta           GA    US      0:35:10.52 11:19 16  43.4       
207   2218 Kelsey Coffey        F                                       0:35:12.19 11:20 13  45.8       
208   2225 Jacqueline Hebert    F                                       0:35:15.58 11:21 19  41.9       
209   3192 James Vinyard        M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:35:17.79 11:22 21  36.8       
210   3132 Tom Pepitone         M      Tampa              FL    US      0:35:25.37 11:24 66  47.4       
211   3080 Eileen Mastropola    F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:35:30.20 11:26 51  47.0       
212   2989 Robert Dones         M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:35:43.92 11:30 50  41.3       
213   2984 Carrie Dones         F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:35:44.15 11:30 46  44.4       
214   3085 Ed McCullers         M      Estsro             FL    US      0:35:47.45 11:31 58  43.9       
215   3031 S. Griffin           M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:36:04.03 11:37 7   50.7       
216   3030 Julianna Griffin     F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:36:05.09 11:37 38  41.6       
217   3029 Conan Griffin        M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:36:05.31 11:37 43  38.8       
218   2982 Tiffany DeLutis      F      Estero             FL    US      0:36:08.87 11:38 36  41.2       
219   2990 B. Donofrio          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:36:10.33 11:39 10  42.9       
220   3125 Matthew Painting     M      Estero             FL    US      0:36:10.68 11:39 36  36.9       
221   2994 Todd Donofrio        M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:36:12.98 11:39 47  39.8       
222   3206 Chrissy Whitaker     F      Tampa              FL    US      0:36:27.90 11:44 45  43.1       
223   3103 Donald W Moore       M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:36:28.09 11:44 80  56.9       
224   2226 Lauren Hebert        F                                       0:36:32.53 11:46 15  42.5       
225   3053 A. Jessogne          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:36:33.81 11:46 10  47.5       
226   3171 Anthony Stovall      M      Estero             FL    US      0:36:35.76 11:47 36  36.4       
227   3057 Melisha Joseph       F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      0:36:38.95 11:48 29  40.3       
228   3149 Bryan Sampson        M      Estero             FL    US      0:36:40.67 11:48 33  35.8       
229   3055 Jenn Jessogne        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:36:42.17 11:49 38  40.9       
230   3166 Marcela Soundara     F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:36:47.48 11:51 33  40.2       
231   3095 Christie Mendoza     F      Estero             FL    US      0:36:47.98 11:51 38  40.8       
232   2976 Ann Curro            F      Hudson             FL    US      0:36:48.66 11:51 50  44.9       
233   2946 Debra Burns          F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      0:36:51.27 11:52 49  44.4       
234   3044 Leo Hinkley          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:36:52.42 11:52 29  35.3       
235   3127 Jacquelyn Pannone    F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:37:04.14 11:56 32  39.9       
236   3126 Brandon Pannone      M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:37:04.94 11:56 32  35.3       
237   2959 kimberly clement     F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:37:14.08 11:59 45  42.2       
238   3184 Terri Thomas         F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:37:14.64 11:59 53  45.9       
239   3200 Eric Wall            M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:37:38.16 12:07 38  35.9       
240   2931 Dylan Brogdon        M      Estero             FL    US      0:37:41.71 12:08 16  35.2       
241   3201 Irena Wall           F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:37:54.85 12:12 37  39.5       
242   2928 Brenda Brannelly     F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:37:54.92 12:12 39  39.8       
243   3199 B. Wall              F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:37:55.68 12:12 8   49.0       
244   3169 Shelby Starnes       F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:38:07.57 12:16 31  38.7       
245   3113 S. Muftari           M      Royal Oak          MI    US      0:38:16.14 12:19 9   42.5       
246   2979 Elise DeBono         F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:38:30.15 12:24 29  38.4       
247   3071 Joseph Linnehan      M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:38:44.51 12:28 28  33.5       
248   2219 Marilyn Coffey       F                                       0:38:50.20 12:30 54  44.5       
249   3138 Albiona Rakipi       F      Livonia            MI    US      0:38:51.33 12:30 39  38.8       
250   3084 Ralph Mazzio         M      Lehigh Acres       FL    US      0:39:04.67 12:35 64  42.3       
251   2908 K. Apicella          F      Estero             FL    US      0:39:19.20 12:39 12  41.9       
252   3118 Kristen Musselman    F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:39:20.28 12:40 38  38.2       
253   2999 Cindy Dwyer          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:39:22.84 12:41 53  43.4       
254   2917 O. Beauchesne        M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:39:23.87 12:41 12  36.6       
255   3001 Jim Dwyer            M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:39:23.98 12:41 52  38.0       
256   3119 M. Musselman         F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:39:26.44 12:42 7   48.9       
257   3010 Jamie Fitzgerald     F      Estero             FL    US      0:39:26.61 12:42 53  43.3       
258   2969 Kristin Corrado      F      North Attleboro    MA    US      0:39:27.22 12:42 39  38.2       
259   2970 Mike Corrado         M      North Attleboro    MA    US      0:39:27.43 12:42 43  35.5       
260   2977 Joseph Curro         M      Hudson             FL    US      0:39:40.67 12:46 58  39.6       
261   2993 Janet Donofrio       F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:39:44.05 12:47 46  39.9       
262   3047 Sherri Holly         F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:39:45.07 12:48 49  41.1       
263   3198 Dawn Wacenske        F      FORT MYERS         FL    US      0:41:08.78 13:15 62  46.2       
264   3005 Eli Enders           M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:41:27.72 13:21 28  31.3       
265   3006 Rachel Enders        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:41:28.03 13:21 28  35.6       
266   3172 Jennifer Stovall     M      Estero             FL    US      0:41:47.59 13:27 33  31.4       
267   3022 Cassandra Golden     F      Estero             FL    US      0:41:49.05 13:28 32  35.4       
268   2972 Robert Cruz          M      Estero             FL    US      0:42:20.11 13:38 47  34.1       
269   2952 Stacey Cash          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:42:37.75 13:43 34  34.8       
270   3009 Sarah Fenn           F      Estero             FL    US      0:43:11.78 13:54 30  34.2       
271   3023 Shaquita Goodman     F      Lehigh Acres       FL    US      0:43:18.63 13:56 27  34.1       
272   3026 Shannon Greco        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:44:00.97 14:10 38  34.1       
273   3092 Sydney McRoberts     F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:44:03.02 14:11 29  33.5       
274   3078 Jesus Marquez        M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:44:38.38 14:22 28  29.1       
275   3077 heather Marquez      F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:44:38.42 14:22 27  33.1       
276   3041 carol hedrick        F      North Fort Myers   FL    US      0:45:26.39 14:38 61  41.3       
277   3143 Teddy Rodenfels      F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:45:42.64 14:43 65  43.2       
278   2902 Taylor Adams         M      Palm Beach Gardens FL    US      0:46:19.26 14:55 37  29.0       
279   2216 M. D'albero          M                                       0:46:43.88 15:02 11  31.9       
280   2986 Mackenzi Dones       F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:48:00.17 15:27 16  31.8       
281   2988 N. Dones             M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:48:00.54 15:27 7   38.1       
282   2930 Kelly Brock          F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:49:12.02 15:50 37  30.4       
283   2911 Allison Bacigalupi   F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:49:12.74 15:50 37  30.4       
284   3097 Bridget Merten       F      Evansvillensville  IN    US      0:49:21.42 15:53 59  37.1       
285   2933 Natalie Brogdon      F      Estero             FL    US      0:49:43.02 16:00 13  32.4       
286   2932 Howard Brogdon       M      Estero             FL    US      0:49:45.19 16:01 49  29.4       
287   3043 Becky Heilman        F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:50:01.52 16:06 66  40.0       
288   3214 Kara Williamson      F      Lehigh Acres       FL    US      0:50:37.76 16:18 34  29.3       
289   3100 Peggy Merten         F      Evansvillensville  IN    US      0:50:45.43 16:20 64  38.4       
290   3063 Suellen Kipp         F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:51:02.59 16:26 50  32.4       
291   3040 Z. Hebert            F      Estero             FL    US      0:51:03.67 16:26 12  32.3       
292   2903 Kristen Allen        F      Estero             FL    US      0:51:04.28 16:26 45  30.8       
293   2951 Neida Carvalho       F      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:51:16.72 16:30 52  32.9       
294   3209 Chris White          M      Cape Coral         FL    US      0:51:17.36 16:31 20  25.3       
295   3160 Deb Sherman          F      Cass City          MI    US      0:51:46.20 16:40 59  35.4       
296   3161 Kreg Sherman         M      Cass City          MI    US      0:51:46.84 16:40 28  25.1       
297   3068 David Levin          M      Saint Augustine    FL    US      0:52:44.63 16:59 42  26.4       
298   3088 Donna Mcnair         F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:54:33.55 17:34 56  32.4       
299   3089 Eddy Mcnair          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:54:45.27 17:37 55  28.0       
300   2223 Lisa Karavakis       F                                       0:54:52.98 17:40 56  32.2       
301   2222 Mark Karavakis       M                                       0:54:53.31 17:40 59  28.8       
302   3123 Gail Noren           F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:54:53.31 17:40 53  31.1       
303   3059 Marcie Karavakis     F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      0:54:53.42 17:40 61  34.2       
304   3136 Dena Poulias         F      Estero             FL    US      0:55:02.55 17:43 60  33.7       
305   3134 Chris Poulias        M      Estero             FL    US      0:55:02.64 17:43 62  29.5       
306   2955 T. Chewning          F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:55:17.88 17:48 7   34.9       
307   2954 Rachel Chewning      F      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:55:18.39 17:48 38  27.2       
308   3167 Sarah Spector        F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:55:27.52 17:51 41  27.5       
309   2953 Christopher Chewning M      Jacksonville       FL    US      0:56:15.54 18:06 38  24.0       
310   2936 G. Brown             M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:57:32.05 18:31 9   28.3       
311   2937 Jason Brown          M      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:57:34.58 18:32 42  24.1       
312   3018 Kaalin Fullilove     F      Fort Myers         FL    US      0:57:35.03 18:32 38  26.1       
313   2985 D. Dones             M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      1:01:53.44 19:55 7   29.6       
314   2987 Madisyn Dones        F      Bonita Springs     FL    US      1:01:53.74 19:55 16  24.6       
315   3131 Mary Pepitone        F      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:02.36 19:58 57  28.8       
316   3128 Bobbie Pepitone      F      Tampa              FL    US      1:02:17.97 20:03 68  33.0       
317   2229 David Vikama         M                                       1:04:10.95 20:40 29  20.3       
318   3000 Deborah Dwyer        F      Chapel Hill        NC    US      1:07:04.74 21:35 46  23.6       
319   2962 Gray Cohen           F      Chapel Hill        NC    US      1:07:05.39 21:36 18  22.1       

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.