Disco 5K, 10K & Half Marathon Run

Sat May 16, 2020 Fort Worth, TX US 76114 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     6056 Tommy Smith             M      Garland              TX    US      18:53.2   18:51.8   6:04  52  79.4       1        M Open       
2     6065 Gabriel Galloway        M      Arlington            TX    US      22:22.2   22:19.6   7:11  19  58.2       1        M 15-19      
3     6072 Todd Maria              M      Dallas               TX    US      22:34.5   22:32.6   7:15  42  61.7       1        M Mast       
4     6158 Janice Nelson           F      Garland              TX    US      22:43.9   22:40.6   7:18  43  68.2       1        F Open       
5     6055 Leslie Smith            F      Garland              TX    US      22:50.0   22:49.1   7:21  51  73.2       1        F Mast       
6     6071 Schawn Smith            M      Garland              TX    US      23:34.7   23:30.5   7:34  29  55.3       1        M 25-29      
7     6095 Sean Hurley             M      Dallas               TX    US      24:19.4   24:11.7   7:47  41  57.0       1        M 40-44      
8     6209 Chimere Potter          F      Plano                TX    US      24:32.1   24:27.6   7:52  31  60.4       1        F 30-34      
9     6057 Kevin Betz              M                                         24:41.9   24:30.0   7:53  32  53.4       1        M 30-34      
10    6020 BILLY HONEA             M      Dallas               TX    US      25:08.4   24:48.5   7:59  45  57.3       1        M 45-49      
11    5398 Collin Katz             M      Dallas               TX    US      24:52.4   24:49.5   7:59  15  54.2       2        M 15-19      
12    6066 MICHAEL NAVRKAL         M      Forney               TX    US      25:21.9   25:14.1   8:07  29  51.5       2        M 25-29      
13    6022 Grant Adams             M      Dallas               TX    US      32:55.6   25:42.6   8:17  40  53.4       2        M 40-44      
14    6082 David Feldman           M      Wylie                TX    US      26:38.1   26:38.1   8:34  44  52.9       3        M 40-44      
15    6157 Ted Kamel               M      Tyler                TX    US      26:45.6   26:44.6   8:36  58  58.8       1        M GNDMST     
16    6178 Morgan Streeter         F      Lucas                TX    US      27:22.2   27:09.0   8:44  13  59.4       1        F 1-14       
17    6053 Mark Brown              M      Arlington            TX    US      27:12.8   27:10.5   8:45  44  51.9       4        M 40-44      
18    6164 Hyeree Kim              F      Plano                TX    US      27:32.0   27:23.6   8:49  39  55.1       1        F 35-39      
19    6173 Beth Streeter           F      Lucas                TX    US      27:37.4   27:24.5   8:49  39  55.0       2        F 35-39      
20    6174 Hayley Rachavong        F      Allen                TX    US      27:37.4   27:24.5   8:49  36  54.4       3        F 35-39      
21    6242 Deaver Sheralyn         F                                         36:36.6   27:30.0   8:51  49  59.5       1        F 45-49      
22    6162 Dennis Kim              M      Plano                TX    US      28:05.2   27:57.4   9:00  47  51.6       2        M 45-49      
23    6187 Bryan Dockter           M      Dallas               TX    US      28:20.0   28:07.1   9:03  34  46.9       2        M 30-34      
24    6138 lesli Rodriguez         F      Irving               TX    US      28:13.8   28:09.0   9:04  24  52.5       1        F 20-24      
25    6122 Stephen McDaniel        M      Dallas               TX    US      28:46.8   28:35.7   9:12  32  45.8       3        M 30-34      
26    6067 Rachel Gharis           F      The Colony           TX    US      28:48.0   28:40.9   9:14  61  65.4       1        F GNDMST     
27    6046 George Braaten          M      Corinth              TX    US      28:59.7   28:45.2   9:15  59  55.1       1        M 55-59      
28    6083 Tomi Feldman            F      Wylie                TX    US      29:07.1   28:50.0   9:17  43  53.6       1        F 40-44      
29    6219 ernie cote              M      Dallas               TX    US      29:13.2   28:50.9   9:17  49  50.7       3        M 45-49      
30    6124 Christopher Alston      M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      29:22.8   29:06.0   9:22  47  49.5       4        M 45-49      
31    6105 Tamara Young            F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      29:48.7   29:16.6   9:25  40  51.8       2        F 40-44      
32    5399 Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      29:25.8   29:22.7   9:27  50  50.2       1        M 50-54      
33    6096 Bobby Condron           M      Dallas               TX    US      29:36.2   29:29.0   9:29  37  45.5       1        M 35-39      
34    6160 Cynthia Aquino          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      29:44.5   29:40.4   9:33  42  51.7       3        F 40-44      
35    6139 Ben Van Maanen          M      Carrollton           TX    US      30:12.8   29:48.4   9:36  53  50.7       2        M 50-54      
36    6151 Luke Petty              M      Alvarado             TX    US      30:24.5   30:03.5   9:40  36  44.4       2        M 35-39      
37    6198 Alexis Duprey           F      Dallas               TX    US      30:14.3   30:09.0   9:42  27  49.0       1        F 25-29      
38    6181 Jason Dagelewicz        M      Plano                TX    US      30:49.0   30:19.6   9:46  35  43.7       3        M 35-39      
39    6018 Marlena Day             F      Dallas               TX    US      30:48.1   30:29.1   9:49  45  51.6       2        F 45-49      
40    6182 D. Dagelewicz           M      Plano                TX    US      31:08.1   30:37.8   9:52  6   64.3       1        M 1-14       
41    6059 Jessica Scott           F      Irving               TX    US      31:23.8   30:44.0   9:54  38  48.9       4        F 35-39      
42    6176 Eve Marroquin           F      Rowlett              TX    US      30:59.0   30:54.4   9:57  13  52.1       2        F 1-14       
43    6074 David Larimore          M      Dallas               TX    US      31:20.6   31:00.1   9:59  58  50.7       2        M 55-59      
44    6032 A. Castillo             F      Dallas               TX    US      31:07.2   31:05.7   10:01 10  55.9       3        F 1-14       
45    6036 Beau Danielson          M      Dallas               TX    US      31:07.0   31:05.9   10:01 47  46.4       5        M 45-49      
46    6086 Oyuki Niebla            F      Forney               TX    US      31:29.8   31:12.3   10:03 40  48.6       4        F 40-44      
47    6227 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      31:29.2   31:12.8   10:03 49  52.4       3        F 45-49      
48    6199 Michelle Rankine        F      Lewisville           TX    US      31:40.2   31:34.7   10:10 34  47.0       2        F 30-34      
49    6042 Tom Patterson           M      Dallas               TX    US      31:41.0   31:38.0   10:11 55  48.5       3        M 55-59      
50    6118 Karen Jones             F      Flower Mound         TX    US      32:02.7   31:50.3   10:15 58  56.8       1        F 55-59      
51    6179 David Lowrimore         M      Dallas               TX    US      32:15.7   32:02.3   10:19 31  40.7       4        M 30-34      
52    6058 danielle neumeyer       F      Dallas               TX    US      32:32.6   32:20.7   10:25 35  46.0       5        F 35-39      
53    6201 Mark Dempsey            M      Plano                TX    US      32:39.6   32:35.6   10:29 58  48.2       4        M 55-59      
54    6169 Chap Smith              M      Dallas               TX    US      32:44.6   32:39.6   10:31 39  41.7       4        M 35-39      
55    6073 Lis Settle              F      Richardson           TX    US      33:03.2   32:43.4   10:32 55  53.4       2        F 55-59      
56    6035 Karen Scherger          F      Dallas               TX    US      32:51.8   32:47.7   10:33 55  53.3       3        F 55-59      
57    6044 Ruth Johnson            F      Dallas               TX    US      32:52.0   32:48.4   10:34 58  55.2       4        F 55-59      
58    6006 Lucy Meyers-Lambert     F      Dallas               TX    US      33:06.0   32:55.4   10:36 52  51.3       1        F 50-54      
59    6154 Bob Lowrimore           M      Allen                TX    US      33:10.0   32:56.1   10:36 69  52.5       1        M 65-69      
60    6016 Unknown Partic. 6016    M                                         34:21.8   33:18.7   10:43                1        No Age Given 
61    6155 Scott Haltom            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      33:25.2   33:20.5   10:44 48  43.6       6        M 45-49      
62    6159 Mary Haworth            F      Duluth               MN    US      33:42.9   33:30.3   10:47 60  55.3       1        F 60-64      
63    6003 Simon Elhinn            M      Dallas               TX    US      33:41.1   33:34.6   10:48 44  42.0       5        M 40-44      
64    6019 Lisa Rannabargar        F      Wylie                TX    US      34:03.0   33:43.9   10:51 41  45.2       5        F 40-44      
65    6153 Eunice Weslander        F      Aitkin               MN    US      33:57.1   33:44.2   10:52 59  54.3       5        F 55-59      
66    6167 Jared Holcomb           M      Plano                TX    US      34:23.2   33:54.0   10:55 39  40.2       5        M 35-39      
67    6007 Kenneth Lambert         M      Dallas               TX    US      34:23.4   34:12.6   11:01 55  44.8       5        M 55-59      
68    6068 Ali Novy                F      Rockwall             TX    US      34:24.7   34:13.7   11:01 28  43.1       2        F 25-29      
69    6152 Patty Sertich           F      Duluth               MN    US      34:31.5   34:18.8   11:03 60  54.0       2        F 60-64      
70    6000 Michael Saunders        M      Royse City           TX    US      34:50.9   34:27.6   11:05 43  40.6       6        M 40-44      
71    6238 larua krug              F      Sonoma               CA    US      35:03.9   34:52.9   11:14 25  42.3       3        F 25-29      
72    6080 Natalie Grant           F      Rockwall             TX    US      35:23.5   34:57.8   11:15 52  48.3       2        F 50-54      
73    6123 Melody McLellan         F      Dallas               TX    US      35:14.9   35:02.5   11:17 32  42.2       3        F 30-34      
74    6125 Kip Petroff             M      Dallas               TX    US      35:50.7   35:37.6   11:28 59  44.4       6        M 55-59      
75    6126 Suzi Petroff            F      Dallas               TX    US      35:50.4   35:37.7   11:28 52  47.4       3        F 50-54      
76    5400 Unknown Partic. 5400    M                                         36:02.3   35:39.5   11:29                2        No Age Given 
77    6166 David McKillips         M      Southlake            TX    US      35:49.7   35:44.1   11:30 46  40.1       7        M 45-49      
78    6175 Claire Marroquin        F      Rowlett              TX    US      36:04.0   35:59.8   11:35 19  41.0       1        F 15-19      
79    6114 Annette Loofe           F      Newark               TX    US      36:12.1   36:02.0   11:36 57  49.6       6        F 55-59      
80    6079 shauntel vice           F      Rockwall             TX    US      36:39.2   36:12.8   11:39 51  46.1       4        F 50-54      
81    6103 Celestino Ollervidez    M      Edinburg             TX    US      36:27.1   36:18.6   11:41 34  36.4       5        M 30-34      
82    6113 Garrett Stoker          M      Dallas               TX    US      36:43.8   36:23.7   11:43 26  35.7       3        M 25-29      
83    6100 Cynthia Marquez         F      Arlington            TX    US      36:49.9   36:26.3   11:44 37  41.1       6        F 35-39      
84    6010 Jazlyn Williams         F      Dallas               TX    US      36:38.9   36:29.2   11:45 14  43.3       4        F 1-14       
85    6011 A. Williams             F      Dallas               TX    US      36:56.5   36:46.6   11:50 12  44.8       5        F 1-14       
86    6117 Sara Fleming            F      Denton               TX    US      37:26.4   37:06.8   11:57 35  40.1       7        F 35-39      
87    6104 Marilyn Edwards         F      Red Oak              TX    US      37:42.6   37:24.5   12:02 50  44.2       5        F 50-54      
88    6077 Sarah Calvelli          F      Frisco               TX    US      37:57.7   37:39.5   12:07 24  39.2       2        F 20-24      
89    6177 Jacob Marroquin         M      Rowlett              TX    US      38:05.9   37:41.7   12:08 45  37.7       8        M 45-49      
90    6140 Velida Breakfield       F      Fort Worth           TX    US      38:29.5   38:17.6   12:20 50  43.1       6        F 50-54      
91    6184 Jessica Mullins         F      Dallas               TX    US      38:54.0   38:21.3   12:21 35  38.8       8        F 35-39      
92    6040 M. Villarreal           M      Dallas               TX    US      38:29.1   38:28.2   12:23 9   42.3       2        M 1-14       
93    6097 Lisa Smith              F      Goodyear             AZ    US      39:43.9   38:44.3   12:28 51  43.1       7        F 50-54      
94    6150 Mendy Sanchez           F      Irving               TX    US      39:09.2   38:54.6   12:31 39  38.8       9        F 35-39      
95    6131 Allison Thomas          F      Allen                TX    US      39:21.4   38:56.1   12:32 45  40.4       4        F 45-49      
96    6212 Vicky Moreno            F      Dallas               TX    US      39:39.6   39:14.6   12:38 34  37.8       4        F 30-34      
97    6228 Korin Kenneybrew        M      Dallas               TX    US      39:33.6   39:19.3   12:39 46  36.4       9        M 45-49      
98    6183 Jennifer Mazone         F      Dallas               TX    US      40:10.1   39:29.5   12:43 33  37.5       5        F 30-34      
99    6049 Diane Carpenter         F      Irving               TX    US      40:15.6   39:34.8   12:44 40  38.3       6        F 40-44      
100   6110 Jeanie Zachary          F      Euless               TX    US      39:47.8   39:42.0   12:47 49  41.2       5        F 45-49      
101   6002 Jessica Elhinn          F      Dallas               TX    US      39:55.2   39:48.4   12:49 32  37.1       6        F 30-34      
102   6048 Kristen Monsey          F      Irving               TX    US      40:31.2   39:51.2   12:50 29  37.1       4        F 25-29      
103   6061 Rachel Lamberti         F      Irving               TX    US      40:31.2   39:51.6   12:50 42  38.5       7        F 40-44      
104   6088 Missey Hills            F      Irving               TX    US      40:14.0   39:55.6   12:51 42  38.4       8        F 40-44      
105   6069 Becky Armstrong         F      Allen                TX    US      40:13.5   40:02.0   12:53 53  42.7       8        F 50-54      
106   6134 Theresa Feight          F      San AntonioS         TX    US      40:38.0   40:18.1   12:58 57  44.4       7        F 55-59      
107   6137 Lois Simpson            F      Denton               TX    US      40:43.8   40:22.5   13:00 43  38.3       9        F 40-44      
108   6060 Cherie Hohertz          F      Irving               TX    US      41:14.7   40:33.2   13:03 43  38.1       10       F 40-44      
109   6112 Allison Stoker          F      Dallas               TX    US      41:01.7   40:41.2   13:06 23  36.3       3        F 20-24      
110   6028 C. flores               M      Dallas               TX    US      40:53.7   40:51.9   13:09 9   39.8       3        M 1-14       
111   6144 Jeffrey See             M      Desoto               TX    US      41:34.0   41:09.4   13:15 35  32.2       6        M 35-39      
112   6135 Teran Duncan            F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      41:45.8   41:09.4   13:15 35  36.1       10       F 35-39      
113   6091 Tony Truppa             M      Dallas               TX    US      42:08.0   41:18.0   13:18 51  36.0       3        M 50-54      
114   6031 A. Mejia                F      Dallas               TX    US      41:20.5   41:18.8   13:18 9   43.4       6        F 1-14       
115   6064 Yohanna Galloway        F      Arlington            TX    US      41:33.4   41:24.2   13:20 40  36.6       11       F 40-44      
116   6132 Patti White             F      Lubbock              TX    US      41:47.8   41:35.9   13:23 62  45.7       3        F 60-64      
117   6133 Jay White               M      Lubbock              TX    US      41:48.1   41:36.4   13:24 63  39.3       1        M 60-64      
118   6017 Natalie Ward            F      Dallas               TX    US      41:49.6   41:47.5   13:27 17  35.9       2        F 15-19      
119   6038 Hannah Geiser           F      Dallas               TX    US      41:49.7   41:47.8   13:27 18  35.5       3        F 15-19      
120   6023 Jodie Fagan             F      Dallas               TX    US      49:14.8   41:56.5   13:30 42  36.6       12       F 40-44      
121   6180 Stephanie Dagelewicz    F      Plano                TX    US      42:40.6   42:01.0   13:31 34  35.3       7        F 30-34      
122   6224 Rachel Wilcox           F      Coppell              TX    US      42:36.7   42:08.4   13:34 33  35.1       8        F 30-34      
123   6223 Megan Holt              F      Coppell              TX    US      42:39.8   42:11.4   13:35 33  35.1       9        F 30-34      
124   6099 kandy ross              F      Arlington            TX    US      42:47.2   42:23.3   13:39 45  37.1       6        F 45-49      
125   6141 bobby lane              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      42:45.0   42:33.5   13:42 59  37.2       7        M 55-59      
126   6116 Terri Price             F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      43:22.9   43:07.4   13:53 48  37.5       7        F 45-49      
127   6081 Consuelo Ramirez        F      Dallas               TX    US      52:28.7   43:20.2   13:57 41  35.2       13       F 40-44      
128   6128 Priya Pandit            F      Colleyville          TX    US      44:00.8   43:34.6   14:02 47  36.7       8        F 45-49      
129   6052 Charisma Brown          F      Arlington            TX    US      43:45.5   43:36.2   14:02 15  35.6       4        F 15-19      
130   6101 Jennifer Kunde          F      Garland              TX    US      44:04.3   43:47.4   14:06 32  33.8       10       F 30-34      
131   6037 Mike Melder             M      Dallas               TX    US      43:55.7   43:53.8   14:08 50  33.6       4        M 50-54      
132   6027 A. Serrano              M      Dallas               TX    US      43:55.4   43:55.1   14:08 10  35.4       4        M 1-14       
133   6149 Christina Chacchia      F      Carrollton           TX    US      44:21.7   44:06.8   14:12 47  36.3       9        F 45-49      
134   6120 James Foreman           M      Frisco               TX    US      44:24.1   44:08.3   14:12 58  35.6       8        M 55-59      
135   6121 Valerie Foreman         F      Frisco               TX    US      44:24.3   44:08.4   14:12 58  41.0       8        F 55-59      
136   6029 G. Yescas               M      Dallas               TX    US      44:49.4   44:48.2   14:25 9   36.3       5        M 1-14       
137   6102 Sonja Brown             F      Glenn Heights        TX    US      45:24.5   44:58.7   14:29 45  34.9       10       F 45-49      
138   6015 Tamsyn Butler           F      Red Oak              TX    US      45:47.2   45:10.3   14:32 38  33.2       11       F 35-39      
139   6076 Denetria Williams-Toney F      Dallas               TX    US      46:39.8   46:12.1   14:52 45  34.0       11       F 45-49      
140   6232 Maricela Nelson         F      Dallas               TX    US      46:31.9   46:14.3   14:53 40  32.8       14       F 40-44      
141   6043 Laird Johnson           M      Dallas               TX    US      46:18.5   46:14.8   14:53 58  34.0       9        M 55-59      
142   6085 Jessica Zavalza         F      Dallas               TX    US      46:32.2   46:14.9   14:53 23  31.9       4        F 20-24      
143   6084 Valerie Bacci           F      Coppell              TX    US      46:32.6   46:16.0   14:54 43  33.4       15       F 40-44      
144   6026 A. Rangel               M      Dallas               TX    US      46:18.3   46:17.4   14:54 9   35.2       6        M 1-14       
145   6145 Christie Guevara        F      Lewisville           TX    US      46:46.2   46:37.8   15:01 41  32.7       16       F 40-44      
146   6172 April Minatrea          F      Roanoke              TX    US      47:14.9   46:50.8   15:05 41  32.6       17       F 40-44      
147   6170 A. Webb                 M      Dallas               TX    US      47:15.1   46:51.4   15:05 12  30.8       7        M 1-14       
148   6115 Vicky Nicholson         F      Mesquite             TX    US      47:28.8   46:56.5   15:07 60  39.5       4        F 60-64      
149   6156 Dondrea Bailey          F      McKinney             TX    US      47:23.2   47:01.9   15:08 33  31.5       11       F 30-34      
150   6021 Sara Kuonen             F      Dallas               TX    US      47:31.9   47:16.3   15:13 33  31.3       12       F 30-34      
151   6089 Chad Guthrie            M      Howe                 TX    US      48:03.8   47:32.7   15:18 50  31.0       5        M 50-54      
152   6090 Elizabeth Truppa        F      Dallas               TX    US      48:23.1   47:34.5   15:19 42  32.3       18       F 40-44      
153   6197 Karen Edmondson         F      Arlington            TX    US      48:26.8   47:34.6   15:19 49  34.4       12       F 45-49      
154   6161 Kimberly Davis          F      Frisco               TX    US      48:18.2   47:55.9   15:26 49  34.1       13       F 45-49      
155   6050 Verneda McLemore        F      Desoto               TX    US      48:10.5   48:05.4   15:29 53  35.5       9        F 50-54      
156   6245 Justin Tucker           M      The Colony           TX    US      50:17.4   49:30.0   15:56 30  26.3       6        M 30-34      
157   6013 Karen Flores            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      49:42.4   49:32.7   15:57 54  34.9       10       F 50-54      
158   6107 Christie Choi           F      Plano                TX    US      50:23.7   49:45.6   16:01 35  29.9       12       F 35-39      
159   6094 Taylor Thibodeaux       F      Duson                LA    US      50:37.5   50:20.9   16:12 22  29.3       5        F 20-24      
160   6092 Glen Monte              M      Duson                LA    US      50:42.4   50:25.9   16:14 51  29.5       6        M 50-54      
161   6108 C. Choi                 M      Plano                TX    US      51:15.2   50:37.0   16:18 6   38.9       8        M 1-14       
162   6047 Alex Blue               M      Dallas               TX    US      51:08.7   50:48.9   16:21 44  27.7       7        M 40-44      
163   6143 Todd Hawkins            M      Mesquite             TX    US      51:12.8   51:12.8   16:29 49  28.6       10       M 45-49      
164   6033 F. castillo             F      Dallas               TX    US      51:23.4   51:21.8   16:32 9   34.9       7        F 1-14       
165   6034 Laura Steen-Patterson   F      Dallas               TX    US      51:25.2   51:22.1   16:32 55  34.0       9        F 55-59      
166   6030 G. yescas               F      Dallas               TX    US      51:23.2   51:22.4   16:32 9   34.9       8        F 1-14       
167   6130 Martha Davis            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      51:52.9   51:22.5   16:32 48  31.5       14       F 45-49      
168   6045 Rebecca Ruiz            F      Dallas               TX    US      51:24.4   51:22.6   16:32 25  28.7       5        F 25-29      
169   6111 Gabrielle Jefferson     F      Coppell              TX    US      51:40.9   51:22.8   16:32 42  29.9       19       F 40-44      
170   6213 Lea Hallerman           F      Dallas               TX    US      52:21.8   51:42.8   16:39 32  28.6       13       F 30-34      
171   6009 Rocio Bowman            F      Dallas               TX    US      51:54.6   51:44.3   16:39 38  29.0       13       F 35-39      
172   6215 Angela Richardson       F      Dallas               TX    US      52:21.9   51:44.4   16:39 33  28.6       14       F 30-34      
173   6008 Lee Bowman              M      Dallas               TX    US      51:54.9   51:44.8   16:39 54  29.4       7        M 50-54      
174   6119 Melanie Parker-Reeves   F      Duncanville          TX    US      52:16.7   52:09.5   16:47 49  31.3       15       F 45-49      
175   6196 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      52:17.4   52:10.1   16:47 38  28.8       14       F 35-39      
176   6146 Katherine Whaley        F      Dallas               TX    US      53:00.1   52:40.5   16:57 48  30.7       16       F 45-49      
177   6147 Ted Whaley              M      Dallas               TX    US      53:35.4   53:04.4   17:05 58  29.6       10       M 55-59      
178   6127 Kathy Williamson        F      North Richland Hills TX    US      53:43.1   53:16.4   17:09 58  34.0       10       F 55-59      
179   6129 Unknown Partic. 6129    M                                         53:43.1   53:17.1   17:09                3        No Age Given 
180   6136 Karen Rennie            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      53:47.9   53:22.7   17:11 50  30.9       11       F 50-54      
181   6001 Ramona Jenkins          F      Plano                TX    US      54:13.6   53:28.1   17:13 38  28.1       15       F 35-39      
182   6191 A. Patel                F      Southlake            TX    US      54:38.3   53:38.5   17:16 7   35.9       9        F 1-14       
183   6109 Elbert Choi             M      Plano                TX    US      54:36.1   53:39.3   17:16 39  25.4       7        M 35-39      
184   6106 B. Choi                 M      Plano                TX    US      54:38.1   53:40.3   17:17 2              9        M 1-14       
185   6192 A. Patel                M      Southlake            TX    US      54:38.9   53:40.7   17:17 7   34.1       10       M 1-14       
186   6193 Nishant Patel           M      Southlake            TX    US      54:37.3   53:41.0   17:17 35  24.7       8        M 35-39      
187   6075 Susana Ortiz            F      Dallas               TX    US      54:12.3   53:49.5   17:19 41  28.3       20       F 40-44      
188   6051 ROLONDA ROYAL           F      CEDAR HILL           TX    US      54:34.7   54:26.0   17:31 51  30.7       12       F 50-54      
189   6236 adrienne Krug           F      Sonoma               CA    US      55:00.1   54:28.6   17:32 54  31.7       13       F 50-54      
190   6062 Shahaadah Royal         F      Dallas               TX    US      54:41.0   54:31.6   17:33 61  34.4       5        F 60-64      
191   6012 Joseph Flores           M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      55:50.2   55:40.2   17:55 55  27.5       11       M 55-59      
192   6014 Margaret Flores         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      55:50.3   55:40.6   17:55 29  26.5       6        F 25-29      
193   6216 Kailee Hughes           F      Southlake            TX    US      56:27.2   55:53.3   17:59 31  26.4       15       F 30-34      
194   6214 Landon Hughes           M      Southlake            TX    US      56:28.1   55:55.6   18:00 32  23.4       7        M 30-34      
195   6211 Laurie Dagelewicz       F      Plano                TX    US      57:34.5   56:56.9   18:20 29  25.9       7        F 25-29      
196   6205 Melissa Tomarelli       F      Frisco               TX    US      57:34.6   56:58.8   18:20 41  26.8       21       F 40-44      
197   6200 Kathleen Monahan        F      Frisco               TX    US      57:33.9   56:58.8   18:20 44  27.3       22       F 40-44      
198   6185 Arielle Lewin           F      Lewisville           TX    US      57:53.0   57:01.8   18:21 38  26.3       16       F 35-39      
199   6195 Kiersten Jenks          F      Lewisville           TX    US      57:52.5   57:01.9   18:21 41  26.7       23       F 40-44      
200   6186 Adam Lewin              M      Lewisville           TX    US      57:51.7   57:03.2   18:22 36  23.4       9        M 35-39      
201   6165 KumTong Kim             M      Plano                TX    US      58:04.3   57:57.5   18:39 78  34.2       1        M 70-99      
202   5397 Macey Singleton         F      Carrollton           TX    US      59:21.4   58:33.6   18:51 24  25.2       6        F 20-24      
203   5396 Mallory Singleton       F      Lewisville           TX    US      59:20.8   58:33.9   18:51 26  25.2       8        F 25-29      
204   6225 Matt Arnold             M      Frisco               TX    US      59:44.6   59:07.0   19:02 33  22.2       8        M 30-34      
205   6226 Megan Arnold            F      Frisco               TX    US      59:46.1   59:08.0   19:02 33  25.0       16       F 30-34      
206   6189 Scott Gregor            M      Dallas               TX    US      59:40.8   59:10.2   19:03 58  26.6       12       M 55-59      
207   6188 Paula Meador            F      Dallas               TX    US      59:38.9   59:19.5   19:06 47  27.0       17       F 45-49      
208   6163 Deokkee Kim             F      Plano                TX    US      1:00:47.7 1:00:45.2 19:33 77  38.5       1        F 70-99      
209   6235 Shusmita Farhad         F      Allen                TX    US      1:01:32.9 1:00:48.6 19:34 31  24.3       17       F 30-34      
210   6241 Radha Patel             F      Allen                TX    US      1:01:32.9 1:00:50.0 19:35 29  24.3       9        F 25-29      
211   6222 L. Islam                F      Plano                TX    US      1:01:33.9 1:00:54.9 19:36 11  27.7       10       F 1-14       
212   6206 Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      1:02:31.2 1:01:58.8 19:57 44  25.1       24       F 40-44      
213   6240 Mehronissa Modgil       F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:49.0 1:02:04.7 19:59 29  23.8       10       F 25-29      
214   6208 Kristina Rodriguez      F      Roanoke              TX    US      1:02:49.0 1:02:05.6 19:59 31  23.8       18       F 30-34      
215   6217 Nishath Farhad          F      Richardson           TX    US      1:03:07.3 1:02:22.4 20:05 30  23.7       19       F 30-34      
216   6221 Lamiya Islam            F      Plano                TX    US      1:03:07.6 1:02:22.5 20:05 20  23.7       7        F 20-24      
217   6220 L. Islam                F      Plano                TX    US      1:03:07.8 1:02:23.0 20:05 12  26.4       11       F 1-14       
218   6204 Amy Hrubetz             F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:03:06.8 1:02:32.0 20:08 32  23.6       20       F 30-34      
219   6207 Trevor Dahlkemper       M      Roanoke              TX    US      1:03:40.9 1:02:57.2 20:16 31  20.7       9        M 30-34      
220   6218 Shumon Farhad           M      Richardson           TX    US      1:03:39.3 1:03:00.3 20:17 36  21.2       10       M 35-39      
221   6210 Joshua Hrubetz          M      Carrollton           TX    US      1:03:40.6 1:03:05.3 20:18 42  22.0       8        M 40-44      
222   6148 Meredith Hawkins        F      Irving               TX    US      1:07:21.6 1:06:49.1 21:30 34  22.2       21       F 30-34      
223   6078 Jennifer Jones          F      Garland              TX    US      1:07:23.6 1:06:50.0 21:31 36  22.3       17       F 35-39      
224   6025 Whitney McCullough      M      Dallas               TX    US      1:14:01.7 1:07:52.4 21:51 43  20.6       9        M 40-44      
225   6024 Sharla Clark            F      Dallas               TX    US      1:14:03.6 1:07:52.5 21:51 45  23.2       18       F 45-49      
226   6171 Paula Ojeda             F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:09:18.6 1:09:03.7 22:14 67  29.3       1        F 65-69      
227   6168 Matilda Barrientos      F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:09:19.1 1:09:04.6 22:14 69  30.1       2        F 65-69      
228   6229 Amanda Rasmussen        F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:09:28.0 1:09:07.2 22:15 38  21.7       18       F 35-39      
229   6231 Jenny Rothamer          F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:11:14.3 1:10:52.1 22:49 57  25.2       11       F 55-59      
230   6230 Patty Rasmussen         F      Cincinnati           OH    US      1:11:14.9 1:10:52.3 22:49 61  26.5       6        F 60-64      
231   6237 Matt Dagelewicz         M      Allen                TX    US      1:11:49.6 1:11:05.6 22:53 32  18.4       10       M 30-34      
232   6239 Jeff Walston            M      Dallas               TX    US      1:11:50.0 1:11:15.6 22:56 32  18.4       11       M 30-34      
233   6202 Bryan Dorsey            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:15:13.8 1:14:21.6 23:56 35  17.8       11       M 35-39      
234   6203 Natalie Dorsey          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:15:14.0 1:14:21.9 23:56 30  19.9       22       F 30-34      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tommy Smith 6056 52  1       M      Garland TX US 18:51.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janice Nelson 6158 43  4       F      Garland TX US 22:40.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Todd Maria 6072 42  3       M      Dallas TX US 22:32.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Leslie Smith 6055 51  5       F      Garland TX US 22:49.1 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Ted Kamel 6157 58  15      M      Tyler TX US 26:44.6 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rachel Gharis 6067 61  26      F      The Colony TX US 28:40.9 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     D. Dagelewicz 6182 6   40      M      Plano TX US  30:37.8 
2     M. Villarreal 6040 9   92      M      Dallas TX US 38:28.2 
3     C. flores     6028 9   110     M      Dallas TX US 40:51.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gabriel Galloway 6065 19  2       M      Arlington TX US 22:19.6 
2     Collin Katz      5398 15  11      M      Dallas TX US    24:49.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Schawn Smith    6071 29  6       M      Garland TX US 23:30.5 
2     MICHAEL NAVRKAL 6066 29  12      M      Forney TX US  25:14.1 
3     Garrett Stoker  6113 26  82      M      Dallas TX US  36:23.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kevin Betz       6057 32  9       M                   24:30.0 
2     Bryan Dockter    6187 34  23      M      Dallas TX US 28:07.1 
3     Stephen McDaniel 6122 32  25      M      Dallas TX US 28:35.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bobby Condron    6096 37  33      M      Dallas TX US   29:29.0 
2     Luke Petty       6151 36  36      M      Alvarado TX US 30:03.5 
3     Jason Dagelewicz 6181 35  38      M      Plano TX US    30:19.6 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sean Hurley   6095 41  7       M      Dallas TX US 24:11.7 
2     Grant Adams   6022 40  13      M      Dallas TX US 25:42.6 
3     David Feldman 6082 44  14      M      Wylie TX US  26:38.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     BILLY HONEA 6020 45  10      M      Dallas TX US 24:48.5 
2     Dennis Kim  6162 47  22      M      Plano TX US  27:57.4 
3     ernie cote  6219 49  29      M      Dallas TX US 28:50.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 5399 50  32      M        US             29:22.7 
2     Ben Van Maanen        6139 53  35      M      Carrollton TX US 29:48.4 
3     Tony Truppa           6091 51  113     M      Dallas TX US     41:18.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     George Braaten 6046 59  27      M      Corinth TX US 28:45.2 
2     David Larimore 6074 58  43      M      Dallas TX US  31:00.1 
3     Tom Patterson  6042 55  49      M      Dallas TX US  31:38.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jay White 6133 63  117     M      Lubbock TX US 41:36.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Bob Lowrimore 6154 69  59      M      Allen TX US 32:56.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     KumTong Kim 6165 78  201     M      Plano TX US 57:57.5 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Morgan Streeter 6178 13  16      F      Lucas TX US   27:09.0 
2     Eve Marroquin   6176 13  42      F      Rowlett TX US 30:54.4 
3     A. Castillo     6032 10  44      F      Dallas TX US  31:05.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Claire Marroquin 6175 19  78      F      Rowlett TX US 35:59.8 
2     Natalie Ward     6017 17  118     F      Dallas TX US  41:47.5 
3     Hannah Geiser    6038 18  119     F      Dallas TX US  41:47.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     lesli Rodriguez 6138 24  24      F      Irving TX US 28:09.0 
2     Sarah Calvelli  6077 24  88      F      Frisco TX US 37:39.5 
3     Allison Stoker  6112 23  109     F      Dallas TX US 40:41.2 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alexis Duprey 6198 27  37      F      Dallas TX US   30:09.0 
2     Ali Novy      6068 28  68      F      Rockwall TX US 34:13.7 
3     larua krug    6238 25  71      F      Sonoma CA US   34:52.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chimere Potter   6209 31  8       F      Plano TX US      24:27.6 
2     Michelle Rankine 6199 34  48      F      Lewisville TX US 31:34.7 
3     Melody McLellan  6123 32  73      F      Dallas TX US     35:02.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Hyeree Kim       6164 39  18      F      Plano TX US 27:23.6 
2     Beth Streeter    6173 39  19      F      Lucas TX US 27:24.5 
3     Hayley Rachavong 6174 36  20      F      Allen TX US 27:24.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tomi Feldman   6083 43  28      F      Wylie TX US      28:50.0 
2     Tamara Young   6105 40  31      F      Cedar Hill TX US 29:16.6 
3     Cynthia Aquino 6160 42  34      F      Fort Worth TX US 29:40.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Deaver Sheralyn       6242 49  21      F                   27:30.0 
2     Marlena Day           6018 45  39      F      Dallas TX US 30:29.1 
3     Anonymous Participant 6227 49  47      F        US         31:12.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lucy Meyers-Lambert 6006 52  58      F      Dallas TX US   32:55.4 
2     Natalie Grant       6080 52  72      F      Rockwall TX US 34:57.8 
3     Suzi Petroff        6126 52  75      F      Dallas TX US   35:37.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Karen Jones    6118 58  50      F      Flower Mound TX US 31:50.3 
2     Lis Settle     6073 55  55      F      Richardson TX US   32:43.4 
3     Karen Scherger 6035 55  56      F      Dallas TX US       32:47.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mary Haworth  6159 60  62      F      Duluth MN US  33:30.3 
2     Patty Sertich 6152 60  69      F      Duluth MN US  34:18.8 
3     Patti White   6132 62  116     F      Lubbock TX US 41:35.9 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Paula Ojeda        6171 67  226     F      Carrollton TX US 1:09:03.7 
2     Matilda Barrientos 6168 69  227     F      Carrollton TX US 1:09:04.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Deokkee Kim 6163 77  208     F      Plano TX US 1:00:45.2 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code