Disco 5K, 10K & Half Marathon Run

Sat May 16, 2020 Fort Worth, TX US 76114 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================= ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     6090 Rachel Ragona             F      Frisco         TX    US      38:12   38:09   6:08  36  80.3       1        F Overall 
2     6063 Georgia Dolloff           F      Plymouth       MA    US      39:19   39:18   6:19  33  77.4       1        F 30-34   
3     5041 Benjamin Potash           M      Irving         TX    US      39:48   39:36   6:22  26  67.5       1        M Overall 
4     5112 Lucas Garrett             M      Woodbridge     CA    US      41:18   41:14   6:38  31  64.8       1        M 30-34   
5     5012 C Keith GRISHAM           M      Dallas         TX    US      42:28   42:27   6:50  48  69.6       1        M Masters 
6     6005 Mauricio Suarez           M      Lubbock        TX    US      43:23   43:10   6:57  29  61.9       1        M 25-29   
7     6036 JOSE ANDRES MARTINEZ      M      Coppell        TX    US      43:52   43:50   7:03  33  61.1       2        M 30-34   
8     5037 Carlo Malana              M      Plano          TX    US      44:07   44:03   7:05  49  67.6       1        M 45-49   
9     6088 Annalisa Pawlosky         F      Mountain View  CA    US      44:29   44:27   7:09  35  68.7       1        F 35-39   
10    6000 Ken Ryder                 M      Flower Mound   TX    US      45:30   45:29   7:19  51  66.6       1        M 50-54   
11    5058 PABLO RANGEL              M      Coppell        TX    US      46:57   46:25   7:28  27  57.6       2        M 25-29   
12    6030 Vincent McGrath           M      Dallas         TX    US      46:49   46:45   7:31  59  69.5       1        M 55-59   
13    6093 Jeff Dorrill              M      Dallas         TX    US      47:07   47:04   7:34  58  68.4       2        M 55-59   
14    6009 Shaun Schottmiller        M      Dallas         TX    US      47:27   47:25   7:38  44  60.3       1        M 40-44   
15    5105 Jeffrey Howells           M      Shreveport     LA    US      48:24   48:14   7:46  47  60.7       2        M 45-49   
16    6095 Eric Sacks                M      Dallas         TX    US      49:07   48:16   7:46  46  60.2       3        M 45-49   
17    5074 jeff bishop               M      Colleyville    TX    US      49:20   49:02   7:53  59  66.3       3        M 55-59   
18    6044 Sandra Kuri               F      Mckinney       TX    US      49:27   49:14   7:55  43  64.8       1        F Masters 
19    6062 Jonathan Schildkraut      M      Dallas         TX    US      49:53   49:39   7:59  48  59.5       4        M 45-49   
20    6020 Marissa Jacobs            F      Flower Mound   TX    US      49:57   49:53   8:02  31  60.8       2        F 30-34   
21    6002 Lorenzo Zaffiri           M      Raleigh        NC    US      50:02   49:55   8:02  40  55.5       2        M 40-44   
22    6067 Anonymous Participant     M                           US      50:32   50:03   8:03  55  62.7       4        M 55-59   
23    6039 Chung Pham                M      Dallas         TX    US      50:30   50:27   8:07  49  59.0       5        M 45-49   
24    5088 JEFFREY STRATHMEYER       M      Fort Worth     TX    US      50:58   50:46   8:10  44  56.3       3        M 40-44   
25    6081 Kim Ream                  F      Sedalia        MO    US      51:25   50:56   8:12  36  60.2       2        F 35-39   
26    5084 Nichole Negrete           F      Garland        TX    US      51:17   51:14   8:15  39  60.6       3        F 35-39   
27    6082 Aaron Worm                M      Montgomery     MN    US      51:20   51:19   8:16  42  54.9       4        M 40-44   
28    6045 Xavier Kuri               M      Mckinney       TX    US      51:32   51:19   8:16  43  55.3       5        M 40-44   
29    6066 Anonymous Participant     F                           US      52:06   51:38   8:19  52  68.0       1        F 50-54   
30    6046 Michael Brown             M      Tyler          TX    US      51:54   51:52   8:21  40  53.4       6        M 40-44   
31    6086 Miranda Eserman           F      Lantana        TX    US      52:16   52:02   8:22  42  60.8       1        F 40-44   
32    6035 Kathryn McCormack         F      Dallas         TX    US      52:28   52:26   8:26  31  57.9       3        F 30-34   
33    6022 Craig Dalziel             M      Dallas         TX    US      52:47   52:29   8:27  47  55.8       6        M 45-49   
34    6085 David Andrade             M      Fort Worth     TX    US      52:38   52:34   8:28  30  50.8       3        M 30-34   
35    5004 Alison Villa              F      Dallas         TX    US      53:32   52:42   8:29  31  57.6       4        F 30-34   
36    6024 Fritz Berry               M      Mckinney       TX    US      52:51   52:43   8:29  38  51.9       1        M 35-39   
37    5096 Ron Williamson            M      Flower Mound   TX    US      53:21   53:14   8:34  52  57.4       2        M 50-54   
38    5100 Monica Snowden            F      Plano          TX    US      53:45   53:39   8:38  51  64.6       2        F 50-54   
39    5002 Jakob Flores              M      Royse City     TX    US      54:40   54:02   8:42  17  49.9       1        M 15-19   
40    5076 Jose Manuel Ramirez jr    M      Mesquite       TX    US      54:11   54:10   8:43  15  51.1       2        M 15-19   
41    6026 Lauren Jaynes             F      Bossier City   LA    US      54:21   54:16   8:44  33  56.1       5        F 30-34   
42    5098 Jimmie Glorioso           M      Allen          TX    US      54:32   54:24   8:45  44  52.6       7        M 40-44   
43    6087 Kelly Phillips            F      Greenwood      AR    US      54:39   54:25   8:45  36  56.3       4        F 35-39   
44    5075 Alfredo Bonilla           M      Mesquite       TX    US      54:40   54:39   8:48  50  55.0       3        M 50-54   
45    6071 Eileen Wright             F      Sherman        TX    US      55:03   54:52   8:50  44  58.6       2        F 40-44   
46    6032 Anonymous Participant     F                           US      55:25   55:13   8:53  51  62.8       3        F 50-54   
47    6042 Stephen Callahan          M      Dallas         TX    US      55:50   55:16   8:54  48  53.5       7        M 45-49   
48    5063 Amreek Saini              M      Grapevine      TX    US      55:21   55:16   8:54  22  48.3       1        M 20-24   
49    6061 Sharon Luster             F      Mckinney       TX    US      55:49   55:28   8:56  43  57.5       3        F 40-44   
50    6043 Krista McNamara           F      Dallas         TX    US      55:41   55:31   8:56  34  54.9       6        F 30-34   
51    5078 Pete Opper                M      Quinlan        TX    US      55:47   55:44   8:58  54  55.8       4        M 50-54   
52    6027 Annaliza Bittner          F      Garland        TX    US      56:12   55:57   9:00  30  54.2       7        F 30-34   
53    6003 Fernando Herrera          M      Long Beach     CA    US      56:09   55:58   9:00  43  50.7       8        M 40-44   
54    5010 Greg Hogan                M      Lubbock        TX    US      56:30   56:17   9:03  60  58.3       1        M G'Maste 
55    5079 Mari Grahl                F      Sanger         TX    US      56:34   56:22   9:04  39  55.1       5        F 35-39   
56    5011 Dale Rankin               M      Dallas         TX    US      57:26   57:14   9:13  58  56.3       5        M 55-59   
57    5108 Jake Lewis                M      Forney         TX    US      57:21   57:16   9:13  31  46.7       4        M 30-34   
58    5047 Laura Ferguson            F      Dallas         TX    US      57:22   57:17   9:13  47  57.8       1        F 45-49   
59    6089 Lily Rollins              F      Arlington      TX    US      58:00   57:52   9:19  21  52.4       1        F 20-24   
60    6092 Michelle Diamond          F      Dallas         TX    US      58:11   58:05   9:21  48  57.6       2        F 45-49   
61    6029 Michael Chappell          M      Carrollton     TX    US      58:24   58:08   9:21  65  59.1       1        M 65-69   
62    6060 Vipin Kohale              M      Keller         TX    US      58:19   58:17   9:23  44  49.1       9        M 40-44   
63    5044 Charles Rives             M      Amarillo       TX    US      58:26   58:19   9:23  52  52.4       5        M 50-54   
64    6023 Courtney Eberhart         F      Cedar Hill     TX    US      58:49   58:26   9:24  27  51.9       1        F 25-29   
65    5072 Jerry Peterson            M      Fort Worth     TX    US      58:42   58:28   9:25  54  53.2       6        M 50-54   
66    5030 Ryan McGrath              M      Dallas         TX    US      58:45   58:41   9:27  15  47.1       3        M 15-19   
67    6069 Tyler Adams               M      Denton         TX    US      58:51   58:41   9:27  34  45.8       5        M 30-34   
68    5018 Eunice Allen              F      Dallas         TX    US      59:55   59:31   9:35  45  54.5       3        F 45-49   
69    5039 Heidi Baka                F      Spencer        WI    US      1:00:07 59:33   9:35  39  52.1       6        F 35-39   
70    6008 Kendall Baginski          F      Dallas         TX    US      1:01:00 1:00:17 9:42  30  50.3       8        F 30-34   
71    6031 Jeff Hatch                M      Irving         TX    US      1:00:30 1:00:18 9:42  51  50.2       7        M 50-54   
72    5046 Stephane Besson           M      Dallas         TX    US      1:00:33 1:00:27 9:44  55  51.9       6        M 55-59   
73    6083 Elizabeth Giddens         F      Dallas         TX    US      1:00:56 1:00:36 9:45  30  50.1       9        F 30-34   
74    5092 Alan Burleson             M      Keller         TX    US      1:01:29 1:00:52 9:48  45  47.4       8        M 45-49   
75    5110 Rachel Lowrance           F      Arlington      TX    US      1:01:18 1:01:09 9:50  36  50.1       7        F 35-39   
76    5069 Larry Dillon              M      longview       TX    US      1:01:47 1:01:11 9:51  59  53.1       7        M 55-59   
77    5065 Allen Richardson          M      Cedar Hill     TX    US      1:01:19 1:01:12 9:51  56  51.7       8        M 55-59   
78    5091 Joclyn Kinard             F      Denton         TX    US      1:01:34 1:01:13 9:51  39  50.7       8        F 35-39   
79    6025 Monica Justus             F      Dallas         TX    US      1:01:45 1:01:21 9:52  42  51.6       4        F 40-44   
80    5027 Mary Shelton              F      Rowlett        TX    US      1:02:04 1:01:40 9:55  43  51.7       5        F 40-44   
81    5013 MATEO JIMENEZ             M      Coppell        TX    US      1:02:26 1:01:52 9:57  27  43.2       3        M 25-29   
82    6034 Chuck Cole                M      Dallas         TX    US      1:02:34 1:01:55 9:58  55  50.7       9        M 55-59   
83    6055 Michael Russo             M      Fort Worth     TX    US      1:02:52 1:02:11 10:00 60  52.7       1        M 60-64   
84    6037 John Hill                 M      Irving         TX    US      1:02:28 1:02:21 10:02 56  50.7       10       M 55-59   
85    6076 Shauna Hall               F      Rockwall       TX    US      1:03:05 1:02:26 10:03 49  54.2       4        F 45-49   
86    5034 Chris Cooper              M      Dallas         TX    US      1:03:09 1:02:27 10:03 48  47.3       9        M 45-49   
87    5035 Hillary Lyon              F      Rockwall       TX    US      1:03:25 1:02:43 10:06 35  48.7       9        F 35-39   
88    6068 Mecca Dedmon              F      Denton         TX    US      1:03:11 1:02:44 10:06 44  51.2       6        F 40-44   
89    5097 Renata Mendes             F      Rio de Janeiro       BR      1:02:59 1:02:45 10:06 38  49.2       10       F 35-39   
90    6013 David Miller              M      Rockwall       TX    US      1:03:22 1:03:00 10:08 59  51.6       11       M 55-59   
91    6065 Tim Garrett               M      Sanger         TX    US      1:03:39 1:03:11 10:10 44  45.3       10       M 40-44   
92    5017 Sharon Jones-Scaife       F      Sachse         TX    US      1:03:12 1:03:12 10:10 51  54.9       4        F 50-54   
93    5006 Meliene Roussel           F      Dallas         TX    US      1:03:28 1:03:23 10:12 55  57.5       1        F G'Maste 
94    5123 Monica Escamilla          F      Dallas         TX    US      1:04:06 1:03:24 10:12 29  47.8       2        F 25-29   
95    6015 Kimberly Rumczikas-Baxter F      Rockwall       TX    US      1:03:56 1:03:35 10:14 46  51.5       5        F 45-49   
96    6091 Oscar Flores              M      Dallas         TX    US      1:03:44 1:03:37 10:14 48  46.5       10       M 45-49   
97    5019 Crystal Ellis             F      Richardson     TX    US      1:04:09 1:03:42 10:15 54  56.5       5        F 50-54   
98    5009 Matilda Baker             F      Keller         TX    US      1:04:42 1:03:47 10:16 47  51.9       6        F 45-49   
99    6047 Stephanie Carlton         F      Dallas         TX    US      1:04:08 1:03:51 10:17 38  48.4       11       F 35-39   
100   5003 Carly Flores              F      Royse City     TX    US      1:04:31 1:03:55 10:17 14  51.2       1        F 1-14    
101   6007 Taylor Wright             F      Natchitoches   LA    US      1:04:10 1:03:55 10:17 29  47.5       3        F 25-29   
102   6064 Lisa Garrett              F      Sanger         TX    US      1:04:30 1:04:03 10:18 41  49.1       7        F 40-44   
103   5077 Kim Allen                 F      Justin         TX    US      1:04:31 1:04:27 10:22 43  49.5       8        F 40-44   
104   6021 Brenda Jacobs             F      Flower Mound   TX    US      1:05:03 1:04:49 10:26 61  60.8       1        F 60-64   
105   5102 Kathryn Clapper           F      Dallas         TX    US      1:05:17 1:05:01 10:28 41  48.3       9        F 40-44   
106   5121 Amy Van                   F      Dallas         TX    US      1:05:23 1:05:20 10:31 27  46.4       4        F 25-29   
107   6019 Brian Norman              M      Waxahachie     TX    US      1:05:58 1:05:28 10:32 46  44.4       11       M 45-49   
108   5120 Christina Hohman          F      Dallas         TX    US      1:06:22 1:05:44 10:35 33  46.3       10       F 30-34   
109   6079 Cheryl Jensen             F      Roanoke        TX    US      1:06:14 1:05:49 10:36 53  54.0       6        F 50-54   
110   6070 Leda Roelke               F      Sherman        TX    US      1:06:02 1:05:50 10:36 55  55.3       1        F 55-59   
111   6040 Ethan Rosenzweig          M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:06:18 1:06:02 10:38 44  43.3       11       M 40-44   
112   6078 Troy Clarkson             M      Arlington      TX    US      1:06:48 1:06:02 10:38 45  43.7       12       M 45-49   
113   6077 Kristi Brockett           F      Flower Mound   TX    US      1:06:54 1:06:10 10:39 38  46.7       12       F 35-39   
114   5089 Ashlie Alaman             F      Dallas         TX    US      1:06:27 1:06:11 10:39 41  47.5       10       F 40-44   
115   5032 Aaron Harms               M      Dallas         TX    US      1:06:52 1:06:33 10:43 37  40.9       2        M 35-39   
116   5033 caroline besley           F      Dallas         TX    US      1:06:52 1:06:34 10:43 35  45.9       13       F 35-39   
117   6075 Valerie Banks             F      Mansfield      TX    US      1:06:46 1:06:37 10:43 52  52.7       7        F 50-54   
118   5099 Amanda Glorioso           F      Allen          TX    US      1:07:20 1:07:12 10:49 43  47.4       11       F 40-44   
119   5125 Bryant King               M      Dallas         TX    US      1:07:41 1:07:22 10:50 33  39.8       6        M 30-34   
120   5124 Carrie Volmer             F      Fort Worth     TX    US      1:07:41 1:07:22 10:50 34  45.2       11       F 30-34   
121   6080 Anonymous Participant     F                           US      1:07:49 1:07:24 10:51 45  48.1       7        F 45-49   
122   5051 Archie Matewe             M      Greenville     TX    US      1:08:15 1:07:33 10:52 53  45.6       8        M 50-54   
123   5052 Lauren Matewe             F      Greenville     TX    US      1:08:14 1:07:33 10:52 52  52.0       8        F 50-54   
124   5008 Sangote Ulupano           M      Euless         TX    US      1:08:30 1:07:36 10:53 32  39.6       7        M 30-34   
125   6038 Tony Ware                 M      Midlothian     TX    US      1:07:56 1:07:39 10:53 49  44.0       13       M 45-49   
126   6050 Kimberly Vuong            F      Carrollton     TX    US      1:07:52 1:07:51 10:55 59  56.5       2        F 55-59   
127   5109 Jennifer Willson          F      Midlothian     TX    US      1:08:04 1:07:55 10:56 35  45.0       14       F 35-39   
128   6053 Lance Strahan             M      Crowley        TX    US      1:08:31 1:08:12 10:59 35  39.5       3        M 35-39   
129   6097 Austin Cullins            M      Dallas         TX    US      1:08:48 1:08:23 11:00 34  39.3       8        M 30-34   
130   5036 Lesan Malana              F      Plano          TX    US      1:09:31 1:08:43 11:04 41  45.7       12       F 40-44   
131   6073 Jillian Greiner           F      Keller         TX    US      1:09:27 1:08:44 11:04 37  44.8       15       F 35-39   
132   6072 Bethany Baumgart          F      Frisco         TX    US      1:09:27 1:08:44 11:04 35  44.4       16       F 35-39   
133   5086 Fabiola Rodriguez         F      Plano          TX    US      1:09:06 1:08:56 11:06 35  44.3       17       F 35-39   
134   5080 Tina Grahl                F      Sanger         TX    US      1:09:18 1:09:06 11:07 60  56.3       2        F 60-64   
135   6016 Michelle Wolpert          F      Houston        TX    US      1:09:21 1:09:08 11:08 56  53.4       3        F 55-59   
136   6059 Taylor Moore              F      Keller         TX    US      1:09:52 1:09:43 11:13 23  43.5       2        F 20-24   
137   6058 Meagan Adams              F      Flower Mound   TX    US      1:09:53 1:09:45 11:14 23  43.5       3        F 20-24   
138   5005 Lia Bolgiano              F      Dallas         TX    US      1:10:41 1:09:47 11:14 28  43.5       5        F 25-29   
139   6084 Varalakshmi Vanteddu      F      Frisco         TX    US      1:10:13 1:10:03 11:16 37  43.9       18       F 35-39   
140   5071 Hazelina Johnson          F      Rockwall       TX    US      1:10:27 1:10:07 11:17 49  48.3       8        F 45-49   
141   6057 Lorraine Saunders         F      Pflugerville   TX    US      1:10:29 1:10:08 11:17 56  52.6       4        F 55-59   
142   5062 Beth Goodman-Bluhm        F      San Antonio    TX    US      1:11:22 1:11:04 11:26 54  50.6       9        F 50-54   
143   6004 Julianna Holden           F      Allen          TX    US      1:11:22 1:11:14 11:28 38  43.4       19       F 35-39   
144   6056 Kenya Williams            F      Midlothian     TX    US      1:12:08 1:12:05 11:36 45  45.0       9        F 45-49   
145   5126 ashley ray                F      DALLAS         TX    US      1:12:57 1:12:05 11:36 35  42.4       20       F 35-39   
146   5007 Mark Bigham               M      Rockwall       TX    US      1:13:02 1:12:29 11:40 59  44.8       12       M 55-59   
147   5128 Iris J Ruiz Contreras     F      Coppell        TX    US      1:14:47 1:13:13 11:47 40  42.7       13       F 40-44   
148   5038 Casimiro Ruiz             M      Crandall       TX    US      1:13:59 1:13:38 11:51 41  37.9       12       M 40-44   
149   5028 Cayce Shelton             M      Rowlett        TX    US      1:14:28 1:14:02 11:55 43  38.3       13       M 40-44   
150   6049 Tinh Nguyen               F      Carrollton     TX    US      1:14:15 1:14:13 11:57 54  48.5       10       F 50-54   
151   5016 Kendell Mahanna           F      Dallas         TX    US      1:14:48 1:14:25 11:59 34  40.9       12       F 30-34   
152   5082 Linda Marshall            F      Mansfield      TX    US      1:14:36 1:14:25 11:59 55  49.0       5        F 55-59   
153   5106 Heather Carroll           F      The Colony     TX    US      1:15:03 1:14:27 11:59 40  42.0       14       F 40-44   
154   6033 Lauren Cole               F      Dallas         TX    US      1:15:20 1:14:40 12:01 24  40.6       4        F 20-24   
155   5122 Kendra Latta              F      Coppell        TX    US      1:15:10 1:14:40 12:01 24  40.6       5        F 20-24   
156   5119 Natalie Funcheon          F      Dallas         TX    US      1:15:36 1:14:59 12:04 33  40.6       13       F 30-34   
157   5127 Leslie Ballinger          F      Frisco         TX    US      1:15:45 1:15:32 12:09 28  40.2       6        F 25-29   
158   6041 Jini Pathmanathan         F      Dallas         TX    US      1:16:02 1:15:37 12:10 45  42.9       10       F 45-49   
159   5095 Adriana Avilez            F      Mesquite       TX    US      1:16:22 1:16:06 12:15 35  40.1       21       F 35-39   
160   5113 Ramakrishna Varri         M      Frisco         TX    US      1:16:18 1:16:08 12:15 36  35.6       4        M 35-39   
161   6096 Eunice Cullins            F      Dallas         TX    US      1:17:28 1:17:02 12:24 32  39.4       14       F 30-34   
162   5060 Christine Bigham          F      Rockwall       TX    US      1:17:40 1:17:07 12:25 47  42.9       11       F 45-49   
163   5055 Gloria Ruiz               F      Rockwall       TX    US      1:17:51 1:17:13 12:26 35  39.6       22       F 35-39   
164   5045 Dana Krieg                F      Dallas         TX    US      1:17:31 1:17:26 12:28 47  42.7       12       F 45-49   
165   5031 Kasha Munoz               F      Arlington      TX    US      1:18:28 1:17:37 12:29 32  39.1       15       F 30-34   
166   5059 Jonathan Campos           M      Garland        TX    US      1:18:28 1:18:09 12:35 45  36.9       14       M 45-49   
167   5066 Becky Richardson          F      Cedar Hill     TX    US      1:19:02 1:18:50 12:41 56  46.8       6        F 55-59   
168   5094 Sharon Holmes             F      Coppell        TX    US      1:20:30 1:19:48 12:51 40  39.1       15       F 40-44   
169   6048 Shiela Wood               F      Keene          TX    US      1:20:13 1:19:55 12:52 48  41.9       13       F 45-49   
170   6054 Sonia Burdett             F      Flint          TX    US      1:20:38 1:20:15 12:55 53  44.3       11       F 50-54   
171   5064 Rosie West                F      Lancaster      TX    US      1:20:53 1:20:15 12:55 44  40.1       16       F 40-44   
172   5000 Lisa Fox                  F      Heath          TX    US      1:21:04 1:20:29 12:57 51  43.1       12       F 50-54   
173   5001 Tesha Flores              F      Royse City     TX    US      1:21:04 1:20:29 12:57 50  42.6       13       F 50-54   
174   5068 Thom Garber               M      Cleburne       TX    US      1:21:14 1:20:42 12:59 58  39.9       13       M 55-59   
175   5114 Kim Singleton             F      Flower Mound   TX    US      1:21:33 1:20:58 13:02 55  45.0       7        F 55-59   
176   5024 Brianna Butler            F      Garland        TX    US      1:21:15 1:21:00 13:02 28  37.4       7        F 25-29   
177   5073 Di Warner                 F      Arlington      TX    US      1:22:18 1:21:39 13:08 44  39.4       17       F 40-44   
178   5083 Patricia Wagner           F      Dallas         TX    US      1:23:13 1:23:02 13:22 54  43.3       14       F 50-54   
179   5093 Jim Anderson              M      Dallas         TX    US      1:26:07 1:25:30 13:46 43  33.2       14       M 40-44   
180   5040 VeLois Bowers             F      Little Rock    AR    US      1:27:19 1:26:35 13:56 58  43.7       8        F 55-59   
181   6006 Jacqueline Ockleberry     F      Arlington      TX    US      1:27:33 1:27:00 14:00 55  41.9       9        F 55-59   
182   5020 Alan Phillips             M      Plano          TX    US      1:28:20 1:27:48 14:08 35  30.7       5        M 35-39   
183   5117 Sharon Banks              F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      1:28:58 1:28:17 14:12 51  39.3       15       F 50-54   
184   5054 Erica McDaniel            F      Dallas         TX    US      1:28:40 1:28:20 14:13 44  36.4       18       F 40-44   
185   5014 Angela Hines              F      Lowell         AR    US      1:29:12 1:28:45 14:17 43  35.9       19       F 40-44   
186   5061 Shelly Burge              F      Abbott         TX    US      1:30:10 1:29:28 14:24 48  37.4       14       F 45-49   
187   6028 Kandy Ross                F      Arlington      TX    US      1:30:35 1:30:13 14:31 46  36.3       15       F 45-49   
188   6017 Bobbi Grimes-Davis        F      Plano          TX    US      1:31:14 1:30:57 14:38 48  36.8       16       F 45-49   
189   6018 Stacey Wilcox             F      Aubrey         TX    US      1:31:15 1:30:58 14:38 50  37.7       16       F 50-54   
190   5056 BRENDA PERCHES            F      Coppell        TX    US      1:31:36 1:31:02 14:39 33  33.4       16       F 30-34   
191   5023 Regina Allen              F      Garland        TX    US      1:31:36 1:31:20 14:42 48  36.7       17       F 45-49   
192   5090 Terri Florence            F      Arlington      TX    US      1:32:55 1:32:35 14:54 56  39.9       10       F 55-59   
193   5050 Shirley Williams          F      Little Rock    AR    US      1:33:26 1:32:41 14:55 69  47.7       1        F 65-69   
194   6010 Andrea Karr               F      Sachse         TX    US      1:33:21 1:33:06 14:59 53  38.2       17       F 50-54   
195   6011 Laura Redden              F      Wylie          TX    US      1:33:21 1:33:07 14:59 38  33.2       23       F 35-39   
196   5029 Patricia Laman            F      Duncanville    TX    US      1:34:10 1:33:31 15:03 62  42.7       3        F 60-64   
197   5048 KaSandra Guilbeau         F      Sherwood       AR    US      1:35:44 1:34:58 15:17 36  32.3       24       F 35-39   
198   6051 Melissa Bethea            F      Grand Prairie  TX    US      1:35:29 1:35:06 15:18 48  35.2       18       F 45-49   
199   5116 Latonya John              F      Arlington      TX    US      1:36:25 1:35:45 15:25 43  33.3       20       F 40-44   
200   5015 Ain Grooms                F      Iowa City      IA    US      1:36:41 1:36:13 15:29 42  32.9       21       F 40-44   
201   5085 Rachel Laurel             F      Rowlett        TX    US      1:36:45 1:36:22 15:31 43  33.1       22       F 40-44   
202   6094 Damita Ware               F      Hurst          TX    US      1:37:17 1:36:56 15:36 53  36.7       18       F 50-54   
203   5049 Kathy Woods               F      Sherwood       AR    US      1:39:23 1:38:36 15:52 53  36.0       19       F 50-54   
204   5022 Elina Salimova            F      Dallas         TX    US      1:39:25 1:39:06 15:57 31  30.6       17       F 30-34   
205   5104 Anonymous Participant     F                           US      1:42:39 1:42:31 16:30 43  31.1       23       F 40-44   
206   5107 Ken Hagerstrom            M      Forney         TX    US      1:44:24 1:43:54 16:43 61  31.9       2        M 60-64   
207   5057 Michelle Palmer           F      Dallas         TX    US      1:48:48 1:48:18 17:26 68  40.2       2        F 65-69   
208   5067 Elizabeth Garber          F      Cleburne       TX    US      1:53:27 1:52:36 18:07 59  34.1       11       F 55-59   
209   5042 martha terrell            F      Dallas         TX    US      1:56:21 1:55:51 18:39 52  30.3       20       F 50-54   
210   5043 david abron               F      Dallas         TX    US      1:56:22 1:55:53 18:39 49  29.2       19       F 45-49   
211   5103 Kimberly Kinslow          F      Greenwood      AR    US      2:43:19 2:42:52 26:13 37  18.9       25       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Benjamin Potash 5041 26  3       M      Irving TX US 39:48 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Rachel Ragona 6090 36  1       F      Frisco TX US 38:12 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     C Keith GRISHAM 5012 48  5       M      Dallas TX US 42:28 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Sandra Kuri 6044 43  18      F      Mckinney TX US 49:27 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Meliene Roussel 5006 55  93      F      Dallas TX US 1:03:28 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Greg Hogan 5010 60  54      M      Lubbock TX US 56:30 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Jakob Flores           5002 17  39      M      Royse City TX US 54:02 
2     Jose Manuel Ramirez jr 5076 15  40      M      Mesquite TX US   54:10 
3     Ryan McGrath           5030 15  66      M      Dallas TX US     58:41 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Amreek Saini 5063 22  48      M      Grapevine TX US 55:16 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mauricio Suarez 6005 29  6       M      Lubbock TX US 43:10   
2     PABLO RANGEL    5058 27  11      M      Coppell TX US 46:25   
3     MATEO JIMENEZ   5013 27  81      M      Coppell TX US 1:01:52 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Lucas Garrett        5112 31  4       M      Woodbridge CA US 41:14 
2     JOSE ANDRES MARTINEZ 6036 33  7       M      Coppell TX US    43:50 
3     David Andrade        6085 30  34      M      Fort Worth TX US 52:34 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Fritz Berry   6024 38  36      M      Mckinney TX US 52:43   
2     Aaron Harms   5032 37  115     M      Dallas TX US   1:06:33 
3     Lance Strahan 6053 35  128     M      Crowley TX US  1:08:12 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Shaun Schottmiller  6009 44  14      M      Dallas TX US     47:25 
2     Lorenzo Zaffiri     6002 40  21      M      Raleigh NC US    49:55 
3     JEFFREY STRATHMEYER 5088 44  24      M      Fort Worth TX US 50:46 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Carlo Malana    5037 49  8       M      Plano TX US      44:03 
2     Jeffrey Howells 5105 47  15      M      Shreveport LA US 48:14 
3     Eric Sacks      6095 46  16      M      Dallas TX US     48:16 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ken Ryder       6000 51  10      M      Flower Mound TX US 45:29 
2     Ron Williamson  5096 52  37      M      Flower Mound TX US 53:14 
3     Alfredo Bonilla 5075 50  44      M      Mesquite TX US     54:39 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Vincent McGrath 6030 59  12      M      Dallas TX US      46:45 
2     Jeff Dorrill    6093 58  13      M      Dallas TX US      47:04 
3     jeff bishop     5074 59  17      M      Colleyville TX US 49:02 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Russo  6055 60  83      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:02:11 
2     Ken Hagerstrom 5107 61  206     M      Forney TX US     1:43:54 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Michael Chappell 6029 65  61      M      Carrollton TX US 58:08 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carly Flores 5003 14  100     F      Royse City TX US 1:03:55 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Lily Rollins 6089 21  59      F      Arlington TX US    57:52   
2     Taylor Moore 6059 23  136     F      Keller TX US       1:09:43 
3     Meagan Adams 6058 23  137     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:09:45 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Courtney Eberhart 6023 27  64      F      Cedar Hill TX US   58:26   
2     Monica Escamilla  5123 29  94      F      Dallas TX US       1:03:24 
3     Taylor Wright     6007 29  101     F      Natchitoches LA US 1:03:55 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Georgia Dolloff   6063 33  2       F      Plymouth MA US     39:18 
2     Marissa Jacobs    6020 31  20      F      Flower Mound TX US 49:53 
3     Kathryn McCormack 6035 31  32      F      Dallas TX US       52:26 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Annalisa Pawlosky 6088 35  9       F      Mountain View CA US 44:27 
2     Kim Ream          6081 36  25      F      Sedalia MO US       50:56 
3     Nichole Negrete   5084 39  26      F      Garland TX US       51:14 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Miranda Eserman 6086 42  31      F      Lantana TX US  52:02 
2     Eileen Wright   6071 44  45      F      Sherman TX US  54:52 
3     Sharon Luster   6061 43  49      F      Mckinney TX US 55:28 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Laura Ferguson   5047 47  58      F      Dallas TX US 57:17 
2     Michelle Diamond 6092 48  60      F      Dallas TX US 58:05 
3     Eunice Allen     5018 45  68      F      Dallas TX US 59:31 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Anonymous Participant 6066 52  29      F        US        51:38 
2     Monica Snowden        5100 51  38      F      Plano TX US 53:39 
3     Anonymous Participant 6032 51  46      F        US        55:13 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Leda Roelke      6070 55  110     F      Sherman TX US    1:05:50 
2     Kimberly Vuong   6050 59  126     F      Carrollton TX US 1:07:51 
3     Michelle Wolpert 6016 56  135     F      Houston TX US    1:09:08 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Brenda Jacobs  6021 61  104     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:04:49 
2     Tina Grahl     5080 60  134     F      Sanger TX US       1:09:06 
3     Patricia Laman 5029 62  196     F      Duncanville TX US  1:33:31 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Shirley Williams 5050 69  193     F      Little Rock AR US 1:32:41 
2     Michelle Palmer  5057 68  207     F      Dallas TX US      1:48:18 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code