Procrastination Run

Sun September 20, 2020 Waukesha, WI US 53189 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib  Name                  Gender City            State Country Clock   Age Age        Division Division Pos Team                              Race 
                                                                Time        Percentage Place                                                        
==== ===================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== ======== === ================================= ==== 
8620 Trent Rudebeck        M      Waterford       WI    US      41:28   22  64.4       1        M2024    1   Run Dirty                         10K  
8649 Chris Weavers         M      Oostburg        WI    US      42:07   41  66.3       1        M4044    2   Glacial Trail Runners             10K  
8478 Andrew Geraci         M                                    43:51   43  64.7       2        M4044    3                                     10K  
8586 Ben Lamers            M      Schaumburg      IL    US      45:32   28  58.7       1        M2529    4                                     10K  
8616 Kevin Riederer        M      Waukesha        WI    US      45:40   38  59.9       1        M3539    5   Glacial Trail Runners             10K  
4497 Eric Brown            M                                    45:47   36  59.1       2        M3539    6                                     10K  
8546 Eric Boehmer          M      Sheboygan       WI    US      46:18   46  62.8       1        M4549    7                                     10K  
8635 Benjamin Stricker     M      Jefferson       WI    US      46:49   14  60.2       1        M0014    8                                     10K  
8459 Josh Breen            M                                    47:56   33  55.9       1        M3034    9                                     10K  
8633 Stephen Stoll         M      Waukesha        WI    US      48:09   45  59.9       2        M4549    10  Milwaukee Running Group - OMG     10K  
8553 Matt Dischler         M      Waukesha        WI    US      50:08   41  55.7       3        M4044    11  Run Dirty                         10K  
8632 Rick Stelpflug        M      Menomonee Falls WI    US      50:30   57  63.2       1        M5559    12                                    10K  
8623 Melissa Schuett       F      Beaver Dam      WI    US      51:31   40  60.6       1        F4044    13                                    10K  
8601 Kimberly Miszewski    F      Slinger         WI    US      52:35   40  59.4       2        F4044    14  Run Dirty                         10K  
8508 Kyle Ruedinger        M                                    52:44   29  50.7       2        M2529    15                                    10K  
8650 Kaleb Webb            M      Beaver Dam      WI    US      52:51   36  51.2       3        M3539    16                                    10K  
8594 Kurt McClung          M      Waukesha        WI    US      53:48   52  56.8       1        M5054    17  #TeamSCSE                         10K  
8460 Jason Broadwell       M                                    54:00   44  53.0       4        M4044    18                                    10K  
8612 Amanda Palmstein      F      West Bend       WI    US      55:07   40  56.7       3        F4044    19  Run Dirty                         10K  
8528 Kristen Wangerin      F                                    55:33   36  55.2       1        F3539    20  Glacial Trail Runners             10K  
7414 Corey Quinell         M                                    56:00   35  48.2       4        M3539    21                                    10K  
8567 Eric Hartnett         M      Oconomowoc      WI    US      56:00   25  47.7       3        M2529    22                                    10K  
8654 Jennifer Yourd        F      Muskego         WI    US      56:24   40  55.4       4        F4044    23  Run Dirty                         10K  
8794 Steven Uhlrich        M                                    56:54   34  47.2       2        M3034    24  #TeamSCSE Smells Like Team Spirit 10K  
7513 Brenda Lodermeier     F                                    57:02   51  60.8       1        F5054    25                                    10K  
8723 Rebecca Kubisiak      F                                    57:09   35  53.5       2        F3539    26                                    10K  
8595 Lisa Melick           F      Milwaukee       WI    US      57:19   35  53.3       3        F3539    27                                    10K  
7454 Michael Rogodzinski   M                                    57:41   30  46.3       3        M3034    28                                    10K  
8582 Jennifer Kojis        F      Waukesha        WI    US      57:55   43  55.1       5        F4044    29                                    10K  
8547 Sabine Bottum         F      East troy       WI    US      58:33   57  63.8       1        F5559    30                                    10K  
8476 Jessica Fry           F                                    58:36   36  52.3       4        F3539    31                                    10K  
8551 Brenda Costigan       F      Milwaukee       WI    US      58:40   45  55.3       1        F4549    32                                    10K  
8656 Steve Zyduck          M      Waukesha        WI    US      59:48   54  52.0       2        M5054    33  #TeamSCSE Trailgators             10K  
8598 Tracey Miller         F      New Berlin      WI    US      59:59   44  53.6       6        F4044    34                                    10K  
8618 Jocelyn Ritger        F      Port Washington WI    US      1:00:02 31  50.5       1        F3034    35                                    10K  
8607 Peter Nelson          M      Milwaukee       WI    US      1:00:03 29  44.5       4        M2529    36                                    10K  
8647 Nicole Wagner         F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      1:00:57 42  51.9       7        F4044    37  #TeamSCSE Smells Like Team Spirit 10K  
8456 Ariel Berres-Green    F                                    1:01:16 29  49.5       1        F2529    38                                    10K  
8610 Patrick Obenauf       M      Milwaukee       WI    US      1:01:38 51  49.2       3        M5054    39                                    10K  
8577 June Kaczmarek        F      New Berlin      WI    US      1:01:48 56  59.7       2        F5559    40                                    10K  
8645 Fern Tremaine         F      Sturtevant      WI    US      1:01:49 50  55.4       2        F5054    41                                    10K  
8558 Julie Freund          F      Milwaukee       WI    US      1:01:52 29  49.0       2        F2529    42                                    10K  
8604 Neil Morgenthaler     M      Waukesha        WI    US      1:02:14 40  44.5       5        M4044    43                                    10K  
8548 Meghan Busalacchi     F      Mukwonago       WI    US      1:02:35 36  49.0       5        F3539    44                                    10K  
8549 Angela Capes          F      Mukwonago       WI    US      1:02:42 38  49.3       6        F3539    45                                    10K  
8581 Jamie Koehler         F      Burlington      WI    US      1:03:02 36  48.6       7        F3539    46                                    10K  
8606 Liz Mueller           F      Waterford       WI    US      1:03:11 43  50.5       8        F4044    47                                    10K  
8605 Jennifer Mortensen    F      Oconomowoc      WI    US      1:03:17 45  51.3       2        F4549    48  Endurance House Trail Team        10K  
8585 Lisa Krueger          F      Menomonee Falls WI    US      1:03:21 54  56.8       3        F5054    49                                    10K  
8568 Rachel Hellrood       F      Madison         WI    US      1:03:21 22  47.9       1        F2024    50                                    10K  
8544 Angela Becker         F      Waukesha        WI    US      1:03:24 33  48.0       2        F3034    51                                    10K  
8603 Elizabeth Molling     F      New Berlin      WI    US      1:03:24 33  48.0       3        F3034    52                                    10K  
8575 Lukas Jeter           M      Milwaukee       WI    US      1:03:44 46  45.6       3        M4549    53  Milwaukee Running Group - OMG     10K  
8613 Dan Peplinski         M      Mukwonago       WI    US      1:04:28 37  42.2       5        M3539    54                                    10K  
8644 Melissa Tranchita     F      Brookfield      WI    US      1:04:39 37  47.6       8        F3539    55                                    10K  
8631 Michael Staffin       M      Oconomowoc      WI    US      1:04:44 68  54.7       1        M6569    56                                    10K  
8584 Katie Krueger         F      Waukesha        WI    US      1:04:44 26  46.9       3        F2529    57                                    10K  
8651 Kurt Weber            M      Hartland        WI    US      1:05:12 48  45.3       4        M4549    58                                    10K  
8469 April Deane-Smith     F                                    1:05:31 37  47.0       9        F3539    59  Endurance House Trail Team        10K  
8648 Jennifer Wardman      F      Sturtevant      WI    US      1:05:36 47  50.5       3        F4549    60                                    10K  
8563 Gabriela Gordon       F      Wilmette        IL    US      1:05:47 43  48.5       9        F4044    61                                    10K  
8624 Jeff Schultz          M      Milwaukee       WI    US      1:08:48 47  42.6       5        M4549    62                                    10K  
8573 Hannah Jahn           F      Milwaukee       WI    US      1:09:39 32  43.6       4        F3034    63                                    10K  
8626 Leman Schulz          M      Waukesha        WI    US      1:09:43 51  43.5       4        M5054    64                                    10K  
8625 Jennifer Schulz       F      Waukesha        WI    US      1:10:00 40  44.6       10       F4044    65                                    10K  
8630 Robert Sparks         M      Mukwonago       WI    US      1:11:00 59  45.8       2        M5559    66                                    10K  
8619 Juliet Rogers         F      Nashotah        WI    US      1:11:03 40  44.0       11       F4044    67                                    10K  
8634 Sara Stone            F      Milwaukee       WI    US      1:11:39 30  42.3       5        F3034    68                                    10K  
7422 Wendy Blazei          F                                    1:12:01 56  51.2       3        F5559    69                                    10K  
8615 Tamara Renforth       F      Reeseville      WI    US      1:12:42 47  45.5       4        F4549    70                                    10K  
7423 Gregory Miller        M                                    1:12:51 62  45.9       1        M6064    71                                    10K  
8639 Anonymous Participant M                            US      1:13:32 72  50.4       1        M7074    72  #TeamSCSE Trailgators             10K  
8590 Lori Maldonado        F      Milwaukee       WI    US      1:14:04 48  45.2       5        F4549    73                                    10K  
8652 Jane Wegner           F      Waukesha        WI    US      1:14:15 54  48.5       4        F5054    74  #TeamSCSE                         10K  
8574 Hannah Jeanson        F      Oak Creek       WI    US      1:14:54 29  40.5       4        F2529    75                                    10K  
8583 Sheila Kozler         F      Fort Atkinson   WI    US      1:16:36 52  45.8       5        F5054    76                                    10K  
8724 Amy Kuehn             F                                    1:20:33 38  38.4       10       F3539    77                                    10K  
7493 Donna Incrocci        F                                    1:22:43 51  41.9       6        F5054    78                                    10K  
8462 Danielle Christel     F                                    1:23:32 33  36.4       6        F3034    79                                    10K  
8636 carolyn strom         F      Eagle           WI    US      1:23:55 34  36.3       7        F3034    80                                    10K  
8545 Roy Bishop            M      Glendale        WI    US      1:24:47 70  42.6       2        M7074    81  #TeamSCSE                         10K  
7488 Hull Kalnina          F                                    1:24:51 40  36.8       12       F4044    82                                    10K  
8779 Carly Skorno Uhlrich  F                                    1:25:10 37  36.1       11       F3539    83  #TeamSCSE Smells Like Team Spirit 10K  
8599 Lesli Minder          F      Hartford        WI    US      1:25:46 40  36.4       13       F4044    84  #TeamSCSE                         10K  
8622 Rebecca Schruender    F      Milwaukee       WI    US      1:26:37 28  35.0       5        F2529    85                                    10K  
8718 Kristi Kimberlin      F                                    1:27:45 51  39.5       7        F5054    86                                    10K  
8589 John Lunz             M      GLendale        WI    US      1:27:45 82  51.5       1        M8084    87                                    10K  
8773 Erin Schuster         F                                    1:27:49 35  34.8       12       F3539    88                                    10K  
8741 Leo Meskis            M                                    1:28:52 50  33.8       5        M5054    89                                    10K  
8564 Howard Gordon         M      Wilmette        IL    US      1:29:05 56  35.5       3        M5559    90                                    10K  
8467 Miranda Couch         F                                    1:34:16 37  32.6       13       F3539    91  #TeamSCSE                         10K  
8542 Michael Barth         M      Burlington      WI    US      1:43:27 62  32.3       2        M6064    92  #TeamSCSE Trailgators             10K  
8541 Charity Alexander     F      Waukesha        WI    US              42                               93                                    10K  
8543 Caitlin Bauman        F      Oconomowoc      WI    US              28                               94                                    10K  
8550 Michelle Caucutt      F      Waukesha        WI    US              47                               95                                    10K  
8552 Nicole Crego          F      Iron Ridge      WI    US              33                               96                                    10K  
8554 Mary Drewes           F      Wales           WI    US              54                               97                                    10K  
8555 Peter Fanning         M      Hartford        WI    US              54                               98  #TeamSCSE Running Dead            10K  
8556 Tom Fotsch            M      Nashotah        WI    US              57                               99                                    10K  
8557 JENNY FRANCIS         F      Verona          WI    US              42                               100                                   10K  
8559 Tony Gargulak         M      Ixonia          WI    US              31                               101 #TeamSCSE Trailgators             10K  
8560 Dennis Gerrits        M      Milwaukee       WI    US              51                               102                                   10K  
8561 Jason Getter          M      Oconomowoc      WI    US              47                               103                                   10K  
8562 Larry Golding         M      Sussex          WI    US              52                               104                                   10K  
8565 Jo-el Gratzke         F      Milwaukee       WI    US              50                               105                                   10K  
8566 Evelyn Green          F      Sheboygan       WI    US              58                               106                                   10K  
8569 Maureen Hill          F      Milwaukee       WI    US              61                               107                                   10K  
8570 Maren Hooper          F      New Berlin      WI    US              41                               108                                   10K  
8578 Nancy Kapellen        F      Sheboygan       WI    US              61                               109                                   10K  
8579 Daria Kempka          F      New Berlin      WI    US              48                               110                                   10K  
8580 Therese Kern          F      Waterford       WI    US              55                               111 #TeamSCSE                         10K  
8587 Nicole Larsen         F      Milwaukee       WI    US              45                               112 #BVRG                             10K  
8588 Bethany Leinss        F      Port Washington WI    US              35                               113                                   10K  
8592 Tara Mathison         F      Dousman         WI    US              46                               114                                   10K  
8593 Jane Mattias          F      Adell           WI    US              62                               115                                   10K  
8596 Marie Mikolainis      F      Milwaukee       WI    US              38                               116                                   10K  
8597 Joseph Miller         M      Waukesha        WI    US              35                               117                                   10K  
8600 Danielle Miszewski    F      Milwaukee       WI    US              36                               118                                   10K  
8608 Stephanie Nicoletti   F      Mchenry         IL    US              27                               119                                   10K  
8609 Joe Nolan             M      Pewaukee        WI    US              59                               120                                   10K  
8611 Erin O'Boyle          F      Hartland        WI    US              36                               121                                   10K  
8621 Nancy Santiesteban    F      Brookfield      WI    US              46                               122                                   10K  
8627 Carolyn Schweitzer    F      Milwaukee       WI    US              33                               123                                   10K  
8628 Monika Seefeld        F      Cedarburg       WI    US              50                               124                                   10K  
8629 Greg Smith            M      Adell           WI    US              57                               125                                   10K  
8638 Michael Teixeira      M      Milwaukee       WI    US              42                               126                                   10K  
8640 Nathan Thrun          M      New Berlin      WI    US              44                               127                                   10K  
8643 Lisa Tomasini         F      Colgate         WI    US              58                               128                                   10K  
8655 Steven Zimmerman      M      Colgate         WI    US              59                               129                                   10K  
7412 David Drewes          M                                            57                               130                                   10K  


Male 0-14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Benjamin Stricker 8635 14  8       Jefferson WI US 46:49 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Trent Rudebeck 8620 22  1       Waterford WI US 41:28 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Rachel Hellrood 8568 22  50      Madison WI US 1:03:21 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Ben Lamers     8586 28  4       Schaumburg IL US 45:32   
2     Kyle Ruedinger 8508 29  15                       52:44   
3     Eric Hartnett  8567 25  22      Oconomowoc WI US 56:00   
4     Peter Nelson   8607 29  36      Milwaukee WI US  1:00:03 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Ariel Berres-Green 8456 29  38                      1:01:16 
2     Julie Freund       8558 29  42      Milwaukee WI US 1:01:52 
3     Katie Krueger      8584 26  57      Waukesha WI US  1:04:44 
4     Hannah Jeanson     8574 29  75      Oak Creek WI US 1:14:54 
5     Rebecca Schruender 8622 28  85      Milwaukee WI US 1:26:37 


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Josh Breen          8459 33  9                47:56 
2     Steven Uhlrich      8794 34  24               56:54 
3     Michael Rogodzinski 7454 30  28               57:41 


Female 30-34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Jocelyn Ritger    8618 31  35      Port Washington WI US 1:00:02 
2     Angela Becker     8544 33  51      Waukesha WI US        1:03:24 
3     Elizabeth Molling 8603 33  52      New Berlin WI US      1:03:24 
4     Hannah Jahn       8573 32  63      Milwaukee WI US       1:09:39 
5     Sara Stone        8634 30  68      Milwaukee WI US       1:11:39 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kevin Riederer 8616 38  5       Waukesha WI US   45:40   
2     Eric Brown     4497 36  6                        45:47   
3     Kaleb Webb     8650 36  16      Beaver Dam WI US 52:51   
4     Corey Quinell  7414 35  21                       56:00   
5     Dan Peplinski  8613 37  54      Mukwonago WI US  1:04:28 


Female 35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kristen Wangerin  8528 36  20                      55:33   
2     Rebecca Kubisiak  8723 35  26                      57:09   
3     Lisa Melick       8595 35  27      Milwaukee WI US 57:19   
4     Jessica Fry       8476 36  31                      58:36   
5     Meghan Busalacchi 8548 36  44      Mukwonago WI US 1:02:35 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Chris Weavers     8649 41  2       Oostburg WI US 42:07   
2     Andrew Geraci     8478 43  3                      43:51   
3     Matt Dischler     8553 41  11      Waukesha WI US 50:08   
4     Jason Broadwell   8460 44  18                     54:00   
5     Neil Morgenthaler 8604 40  43      Waukesha WI US 1:02:14 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Melissa Schuett    8623 40  13      Beaver Dam WI US 51:31 
2     Kimberly Miszewski 8601 40  14      Slinger WI US    52:35 
3     Amanda Palmstein   8612 40  19      West Bend WI US  55:07 
4     Jennifer Yourd     8654 40  23      Muskego WI US    56:24 
5     Jennifer Kojis     8582 43  29      Waukesha WI US   57:55 


Male 45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Eric Boehmer  8546 46  7       Sheboygan WI US 46:18   
2     Stephen Stoll 8633 45  10      Waukesha WI US  48:09   
3     Lukas Jeter   8575 46  53      Milwaukee WI US 1:03:44 
4     Kurt Weber    8651 48  58      Hartland WI US  1:05:12 
5     Jeff Schultz  8624 47  62      Milwaukee WI US 1:08:48 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Brenda Costigan    8551 45  32      Milwaukee WI US  58:40   
2     Jennifer Mortensen 8605 45  48      Oconomowoc WI US 1:03:17 
3     Jennifer Wardman   8648 47  60      Sturtevant WI US 1:05:36 
4     Tamara Renforth    8615 47  70      Reeseville WI US 1:12:42 
5     Lori Maldonado     8590 48  73      Milwaukee WI US  1:14:04 


Male 50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Kurt McClung    8594 52  17      Waukesha WI US  53:48   
2     Steve Zyduck    8656 54  33      Waukesha WI US  59:48   
3     Patrick Obenauf 8610 51  39      Milwaukee WI US 1:01:38 
4     Leman Schulz    8626 51  64      Waukesha WI US  1:09:43 
5     Leo Meskis      8741 50  89                      1:28:52 


Female 50-54
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Brenda Lodermeier 7513 51  25                            57:02   
2     Fern Tremaine     8645 50  41      Sturtevant WI US      1:01:49 
3     Lisa Krueger      8585 54  49      Menomonee Falls WI US 1:03:21 
4     Jane Wegner       8652 54  74      Waukesha WI US        1:14:15 
5     Sheila Kozler     8583 52  76      Fort Atkinson WI US   1:16:36 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location              Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ===================== ======= 
1     Rick Stelpflug 8632 57  12      Menomonee Falls WI US 50:30   
2     Robert Sparks  8630 59  66      Mukwonago WI US       1:11:00 
3     Howard Gordon  8564 56  90      Wilmette IL US        1:29:05 


Female 55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Sabine Bottum  8547 57  30      East troy WI US  58:33   
2     June Kaczmarek 8577 56  40      New Berlin WI US 1:01:48 
3     Wendy Blazei   7422 56  69                       1:12:01 


Male 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Gregory Miller 7423 62  71                       1:12:51 
2     Michael Barth  8542 62  92      Burlington WI US 1:43:27 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Michael Staffin 8631 68  56      Oconomowoc WI US 1:04:44 


Male 70-74
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 8639 72  72        US           1:13:32 
2     Roy Bishop            8545 70  81      Glendale WI US 1:24:47 


Male 80-84
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ============== ======= 
1     John Lunz 8589 82  87      GLendale WI US 1:27:45 

Embed Code