Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Chip    Age Division Division 
                                       Time        Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ======= === ======== ======== 
1     1975 Mark England         M      1:34:32 38                    
2     1974 Justin Schroeder     M      1:36:45 44                    
3     1963 Nick Reed            M      1:37:05 44                    
4     1989 Andrew Geraci        M      1:39:00 44                    
5     1953 Brian Seegert        M      1:42:02 54                    
6     1959 Derek MacKenzie      M      1:43:49 32                    
7     1971 Sam Sikorski         M      1:45:26 37                    
8     1988 Joey Lammers         M      1:45:49 58                    
9     1952 Rachel Monaco-Wilcox F      1:47:16 43                    
10    1981 Joshua Stewart       M      1:53:46 48                    
11    1973 Ryan Horvath         M      1:53:56 37                    
12    1967 Craig Marifke        M      1:57:23 46                    
13    1980 Jonathan McWalter    M      1:58:15 43                    
14    1983 Dale Baumgartner     M      2:00:16 54                    
15    1976 Ryan Hynek           M      2:01:45 41                    
16    1961 Paul Watzka          M      2:03:37 49                    
17    1964 Amanda Smith         F      2:04:54 33                    
18    1965 John Schneider       M      2:05:14 54                    
19    1972 Greg Rushing         M      2:05:26 52                    
20    1982 Megan May            F      2:07:40 42                    
21    1968 John Henningfield    M      2:10:20 53                    
22    1984 Brittany Igwike      F      2:11:07 32                    
23    1960 Jenna selestow       F      2:15:51 24                    
24    1958 Claudia Roedl        F      2:18:40 56                    
25    1985 Robert Slak Jr       M      2:20:52 52                    
26    1969 Thomas Picotte       M      2:21:25 46                    
27    1970 Zitao Wang           M      2:21:55 58                    
28    1956 Gregg Hackney        M      2:24:34 67                    
29    2809 Cassandra Prechel    F      2:24:48 38                    
30    1986 Marjorie Lewis       F      2:26:14 44                    
31    1990 Kimberly Stoner      F      2:33:38 46                    
32    1962 Jeff Schultz         M      2:34:17 48                    
33    1987 Stefanie Malesevich  F      2:37:31 37                    
34    1978 Megan Wendt          F      2:37:35 34                    
35    1992 Christa Holland      F      2:38:59 41                    
36    1954 Chris Dienberg       M      2:39:03 51                    
37    1991 Maura Robertson      F      2:45:32 51                    
38    1957 Katherine Dahl       F      3:06:27 27                    
39    1979 Natalie Uyeno        F      3:13:17 51                    
40    1966 Bianca Bruch         F      3:21:05 26                    
41    2611 Steve Schwan         M      3:28:35 62                    
42    1435 Ryan Betker          M      3:35:29 37                    

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.