Cocoa Beach Half Marathon

Sun October 29, 2017 Cocoa Beach, FL US 32931 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City             State Country Half Way Half Way Finish  Finish Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division    Team Name                                    
                                                                             Pace             Pace   Time      Time                Percentage Place                                                             
===== === =================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======== ======== ======= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== =========== ============================================ 
1     554 James Buchanan      M      Miami                          38:55    5:57     1:01:56 9:27   1:40:51.2 1:40:51.2 7:42  35  58.2       1        Relay-Mixed I Dream of Buchanan            
                                                                                                                                                                   James Buchanan                               
                                                                                                                                                                   Christine De Graan                           
2     706 Keith Dutter        M      Merritt Island                 50:13    7:40     52:50   8:04   1:43:30.7 1:43:02.8 7:52  59  68.6       2        Relay-Mixed The River Road Rats            
                                                                                                                                                                   Keith Dutter                                 
                                                                                                                                                                   Cheryl Ritter                                
3     675 Brandon Mitchem     M      Savannah                       54:08    8:16     49:03   7:29   1:43:38.1 1:43:10.4 7:53  39  57.8       3        Relay-Mixed Team Mitchem                   
                                                                                                                                                                   Brandon Mitchem                              
                                                                                                                                                                   Leah Mitchem                                 
4     692 Stephanie Thron     F      Satellite Beach                54:23    8:18     51:01   7:47   1:45:46.7 1:45:24.3 8:03  34  62.3       4        Relay-Mixed Team Thron                     
                                                                                                                                                                   Stephanie Thron                              
                                                                                                                                                                   Nicholas Thron                               
5     586 Andee Garrison      F      Winter Garden                  1:02:58  9:37     44:37   6:49   1:48:37.5 1:47:35.2 8:13  39  62.3       5        Relay-Mixed Lone Palm                      
                                                                                                                                                                   Andee Garrison                               
                                                                                                                                                                   Sean Garrison                                
6     549 Jeff Poor           M      Rockledge                      56:21    8:36     58:03   8:52   1:55:15.5 1:54:23.7 8:44  54  59.0       6        Relay-Mixed Half Poor                      
                                                                                                                                                                   Jeff Poor                                    
                                                                                                                                                                   Cathie Poor                                  
7     655 Christen Callahan   F      Orlando                        53:48    8:13     1:01:51 9:26   1:58:08.2 1:55:38.5 8:50  25  56.4       7        Relay-Mixed Team Callahan                  
                                                                                                                                                                   Christen Callahan                            
                                                                                                                                                                   Chuck Callahan                               
8     623 Charles Croft       M      Melbourne                      52:41    8:03     1:04:17 9:49   2:00:03.3 1:56:57.6 8:56  65  64.0       8        Relay-Mixed Running Wild                   
                                                                                                                                                                   Charles Croft                                
                                                                                                                                                                   Elaine Ferriola                              
9     690 Kathy Stevens       F      Winter Garden                  1:09:19  10:35    50:59   7:47   2:02:55.4 2:00:17.7 9:11  58  68.2       9        Relay-Mixed Team Stevens - Flint           
                                                                                                                                                                   Kathy Stevens                                
                                                                                                                                                                   Rich Flint                                   
10    557 Laurie Spieler      F      Tamps                          1:08:40  10:29    52:58   8:05   2:02:16.7 2:01:38.0 9:17  55  64.8       10       Relay-Mixed I Dream of Laurie              
                                                                                                                                                                   Laurie Spieler                               
                                                                                                                                                                   Gary Lee                                     
11    594 Ricky Spillman      M      Homestead                      1:03:40  9:43     58:17   8:54   2:03:02.8 2:01:56.4 9:19  55  55.9       11       Relay-Mixed My Buddy                       
                                                                                                                                                                   Ricky Spillman                               
                                                                                                                                                                   Cindy Spillman                               
12    609 Lenore Lund         F      Windermere                     54:21    8:18     1:08:30 10:27  2:03:14.7 2:02:50.9 9:23  56  65.0       12       Relay-Mixed RIT                            
                                                                                                                                                                   Lenore Lund                                  
                                                                                                                                                                   Eric Lund                                    
13    580 Brian Merrell       M      Grant            FL    US      1:07:30  10:18    56:17   8:36   2:05:54.4 2:03:47.0 9:27  36  47.5       13       Relay-Mixed Kicking Asphalt 2              
                                                                                                                                                                   Brian Merrell                                
                                                                                                                                                                   Denise Mikulas                               
14    672 Patti Lovette       F      Lake Mary                      1:06:04  10:05    58:40   8:57   2:05:23.1 2:04:43.4 9:31  58  65.7       14       Relay-Mixed Team Lovette                   
                                                                                                                                                                   Patti Lovette                                
                                                                                                                                                                   Rich Lovette                                 
15    602 Dana Hutcherson     F      Cocoa Beach                    1:20:19  12:16    47:35   7:16   2:12:33.9 2:07:53.2 9:46  39  52.4       15       Relay-Mixed One azalea                     
                                                                                                                                                                   Dana Hutcherson                              
                                                                                                                                                                   Jeremy Hutcherson                            
16    701 Guenther Gartner    M      Lake Mary                      1:11:01  10:50    57:16   8:45   2:09:59.9 2:08:17.0 9:48  62  56.7       16       Relay-Mixed The Gartners                   
                                                                                                                                                                   Guenther Gartner                             
                                                                                                                                                                   Daisy Gartner                                
17    530 Steve Babcock       M      Orange City                    56:07    8:34     1:12:57 11:08  2:09:42.7 2:09:03.9 9:51  56  53.3       17       Relay-Mixed Daddy Long Legs                
                                                                                                                                                                   Steve Babcock                                
                                                                                                                                                                   Suzie Babcock                                
18    608 Terri Caruana       F      Fort Pierce                    1:05:22  9:59     1:05:52 10:03  2:16:29.3 2:11:13.9 10:01 41  51.7       18       Relay-Mixed Relay-ted Runners              
                                                                                                                                                                   Terri Caruana                                
                                                                                                                                                                   Zane Shadowen                                
19    504 Joseph Pecko        M      Cocoa Beach                    1:09:21  10:35    1:02:47 9:35   2:16:47.6 2:12:07.4 10:05 55  51.6       19       Relay-Mixed 17 Azalea                      
                                                                                                                                                                   Joseph Pecko                                 
                                                                                                                                                                   Christine Pecko                              
20    613 Joe Mikulas         M      Melbourne                      1:07:43  10:20    1:07:16 10:16  2:17:05.5 2:14:59.2 10:18 36  43.6       20       Relay-Mixed Run JMC                        
                                                                                                                                                                   Joe Mikulas                                  
                                                                                                                                                                   Connie Edelen                                
21    643 Peter Gerstenberger M      Cocoa Beach                    1:07:50  10:21    1:07:52 10:22  2:20:23.9 2:15:42.5 10:22 53  49.3       21       Relay-Mixed Spring & Fall                  
                                                                                                                                                                   Peter Gerstenberger                          
                                                                                                                                                                   Krista Small                                 
22    654 Gary Haas           M      Rockledge                      1:16:31  11:41    1:01:42 9:25   2:21:55.7 2:18:12.5 10:33 37  42.7       22       Relay-Mixed Team Bucky                     
                                                                                                                                                                   Gary Haas                                    
                                                                                                                                                                   Stephanie Cooper                             
23    543 Anthony Gianantonio M      Satellite Beach                1:18:14  11:57    59:59   9:09   2:21:14.6 2:18:12.6 10:33 42  44.1       23       Relay-Mixed GAWS                           
                                                                                                                                                                   Anthony Gianantonio                          
                                                                                                                                                                   Stephanie White                              
24    696 Scott Stella        M      Orlando                        1:11:37  10:56    1:07:10 10:15  2:20:19.6 2:18:47.4 10:36 46  45.4       24       Relay-Mixed Team Who Dat                   
                                                                                                                                                                   Scott Stella                                 
                                                                                                                                                                   Beth Stella                                  
25    723 Richard Radcliff    M      Vero Beach                     1:12:48  11:07    1:06:10 10:06  2:24:12.8 2:18:58.4 10:37 63  52.8       25       Relay-Mixed Walking wounded                
                                                                                                                                                                   Richard Radcliff                             
                                                                                                                                                                   Susy Meade                                   
26    567 Bobby Willis        M      Melbourne                      1:22:47  12:38    57:02   8:42   2:21:25.9 2:19:49.6 10:40 48  45.8       26       Relay-Mixed Jeannie's Magical Misfires     
                                                                                                                                                                   Bobby Willis                                 
                                                                                                                                                                   Brandy Willis                                
27    642 Frank Spicer        M      Tampa                          1:04:00  9:46     1:16:41 11:42  2:21:26.1 2:20:40.7 10:44 67  54.3       27       Relay-Mixed Spice Coasters                 
                                                                                                                                                                   Frank Spicer                                 
                                                                                                                                                                   Diane Spicer                                 
28    597 Robert Tyler        M      Cape Canaveral                 1:11:40  10:57    1:11:40 10:56  2:24:37.3 2:23:19.9 10:56 47  44.3       28       Relay-Mixed Nom nom nom                    
                                                                                                                                                                   Robert Tyler                                 
                                                                                                                                                                   Georgette Howe                               
29    668 Mike Jimenez        M      Daytona Beach                  56:18    8:36     1:28:25 13:30  2:26:08.3 2:24:43.2 11:03 48  44.2       29       Relay-Mixed Team Jimenez                   
                                                                                                                                                                   Mike Jimenez                                 
                                                                                                                                                                   Trisha Jimenez                               
30    735 Dennis Diamond      M      Titusville       FL    US      1:06:11  10:06    1:19:12 12:06  2:26:50.5 2:25:22.7 11:06 49  44.4       30       Relay-Mixed Oak Park                       
                                                                                                                                                                   Dennis Diamond                               
                                                                                                                                                                   Amy Farner                                   
31    601 Michele Preston     F      Saint Petersburg               1:30:52  13:52    56:49   8:40   2:27:40.3 2:27:40.3 11:16 42  46.3       31       Relay-Mixed Ohana Preston                  
                                                                                                                                                                   Michele Preston                              
                                                                                                                                                                   Daniel Preston                               
32    681 Steve Berberich     M      Port Orange                    1:10:05  10:42    1:17:49 11:53  2:30:11.3 2:27:53.9 11:17 56  46.5       32       Relay-Mixed Team Partners                  
                                                                                                                                                                   Steve Berberich                              
                                                                                                                                                                   Joanne Berberich                             
33    501 Chana Massey        F      Chico            TX    US                        2:29:00 22:45  2:30:09.7 2:29:00.1 11:22 43  46.3       33       Relay-Mixed Team Massey                    
                                                                                                                                                                   Chana Massey                                 
                                                                                                                                                                   Curtis Massey                                
34    546 John Craig          M      Merritt Island                 1:19:44  12:10    1:10:32 10:46  2:33:11.1 2:30:16.7 11:28 50  43.4       34       Relay-Mixed Gillian's Islanders            
                                                                                                                                                                   John Craig                                   
                                                                                                                                                                   Carol Craig                                  
35    728 Melissa Cooper      F      Fruitland Park                 1:14:13  11:20    1:17:36 11:51  2:35:10.6 2:31:48.9 11:35 31  43.0       35       Relay-Mixed Wild Geese                     
                                                                                                                                                                   Melissa Cooper                               
                                                                                                                                                                   Will Cooper                                  
36    653 Maryellen Eddy      F      Greenacres                     1:16:26  11:40    1:15:44 11:34  2:34:21.2 2:32:09.8 11:37 53  50.5       36       Relay-Mixed Team Bottle Openers            
                                                                                                                                                                   Maryellen Eddy                               
                                                                                                                                                                   Elam Patterson                               
37    647 A. Ducker           F      Winter Park                    1:07:17  10:16    1:26:52 13:16  2:36:20.6 2:34:08.6 11:46 12  50.0       37       Relay-Mixed Teachertrainers                
                                                                                                                                                                   Aubrey Ducker                                
                                                                                                                                                                   Keith West                                   
38    591 Jenni Russ          F      Bonaire                        1:16:40  11:42    1:18:15 11:57  2:39:33.1 2:34:55.2 11:50 53  49.6       38       Relay-Mixed Mission Slimpossible           
                                                                                                                                                                   Jenni Russ                                   
                                                                                                                                                                   Brian Russ                                   
39    510 Pam Gladd           F      Winter Garden                  55:04    8:24     1:41:41 15:31  2:37:24.2 2:36:45.3 11:58 45  44.8       39       Relay-Mixed All About the Bling            
                                                                                                                                                                   Pam Gladd                                    
                                                                                                                                                                   Matthew Lewis                                
40    658 Victor Everingham   M      Merritt Island                 1:25:01  12:59    1:13:20 11:12  2:43:26.6 2:38:21.0 12:05 39  37.7       40       Relay-Mixed Team Everingham                
                                                                                                                                                                   Victor Everingham                            
                                                                                                                                                                   Kristi Everingham                            
41    519 Wesley Beaulieu     M      Tampa                          1:07:25  10:18    1:32:16 14:05  2:41:08.4 2:39:41.0 12:11 29  36.6       41       Relay-Mixed Beaulieu Family                
                                                                                                                                                                   Wesley Beaulieu                              
                                                                                                                                                                   Lindsey Beaulieu                             
42    585 Stephen Rybka       M      Orlando                        1:04:06  9:47     1:36:30 14:44  2:42:37.1 2:40:36.4 12:16 47  39.5       42       Relay-Mixed Little Fishes                  
                                                                                                                                                                   Stephen Rybka                                
                                                                                                                                                                   Vanessa Castro                               
43    507 Tim Delaney         M      Clermont                       1:12:25  11:03    1:29:14 13:37  2:44:11.2 2:41:38.5 12:20 47  39.3       43       Relay-Mixed 3 Hour Tour                    
                                                                                                                                                                   Tim Delaney                                  
                                                                                                                                                                   Cheryl Harman                                
44    577 Chris Snyder        M      Merritt Island                 1:03:44  9:44     1:40:30 15:21  2:49:04.6 2:44:14.2 12:32 47  38.7       44       Relay-Mixed Keep Truckin                   
                                                                                                                                                                   Chris Snyder                                 
                                                                                                                                                                   Katie Snyder                                 
45    656 Luis Cardenas       M      Cocoa                          2:00:31  18:24    45:16   6:55   2:46:45.1 2:45:46.5 12:39 55  41.1       45       Relay-Mixed Team Cardenas                  
                                                                                                                                                                   Luis Cardenas                                
                                                                                                                                                                   Cynthia Cardenas                             
46    652 Phil Bernhard       M      Melbourne                      1:27:25  13:21    1:19:27 12:08  2:49:57.5 2:46:51.9 12:44 54  40.5       46       Relay-Mixed Team Bernhard                  
                                                                                                                                                                   Phil Bernhard                                
                                                                                                                                                                   Renee Bernhard                               
47    562 Carrie Jackson      F      Melbourne                      1:09:31  10:37    1:38:04 14:58  2:50:30.7 2:47:34.9 12:48 46  42.3       47       Relay-Mixed Jackson1                       
                                                                                                                                                                   Carrie Jackson                               
                                                                                                                                                                   Alek Jackson                                 
48    516 Roy Besswanger      M      The Villages                   1:26:41  13:14    1:21:01 12:22  2:51:58.6 2:47:42.0 12:48 60  42.5       48       Relay-Mixed B R Angels                     
                                                                                                                                                                   Roy Besswanger                               
                                                                                                                                                                   Bonny Daly                                   
49    548 Pam Weber           F      Winter Springs                 1:39:21  15:10    1:09:52 10:40  2:52:10.4 2:49:13.0 12:55 58  48.4       49       Relay-Mixed Half Nelson                    
                                                                                                                                                                   Pam Weber                                    
                                                                                                                                                                   Matt Weber                                   
50    627 Nick Shannin        M      Gotha                          1:21:21  12:25    1:28:15 13:28  2:54:06.6 2:49:36.3 12:57 47  37.4       50       Relay-Mixed Shannin Law 2                  
                                                                                                                                                                   Nick Shannin                                 
                                                                                                                                                                   Anna Shannin                                 
51    632 Sandra Phlegar      F      Longwood                       1:35:23  14:34    1:15:44 11:34  2:54:19.5 2:51:07.1 13:04 52  44.4       51       Relay-Mixed Silverbeard & Littledigger     
                                                                                                                                                                   Sandra Phlegar                               
                                                                                                                                                                   Patrick Phlegar                              
52    564 Jacqueline D Cortes F      Orlando          FL    US      1:28:04  13:27    1:23:43 12:47  2:54:49.1 2:51:47.0 13:07 53  44.8       52       Relay-Mixed Jacky and Gil                  
                                                                                                                                                                   Jacqueline Cortes                            
                                                                                                                                                                   Gilbert Cortes                               
53    651 Larry Coggins Jr    M      Lakeland                       1:46:02  16:11    1:08:30 10:27  2:57:32.6 2:54:31.9 13:19 45  35.8       53       Relay-Mixed Team Bean                      
                                                                                                                                                                   Larry Coggins Jr                             
                                                                                                                                                                   Stephanie Coggins                            
54    528 Joseph Guarine      M      Port St. John                  1:28:35  13:31    1:26:21 13:11  2:57:29.9 2:54:56.0 13:21 50  37.2       54       Relay-Mixed Cup of Joe @ the Break of Dawn 
                                                                                                                                                                   Joseph Guarine                               
                                                                                                                                                                   Dawn Niehoff                                 
55    607 Justin Ray          M      Winter Garden                  1:34:30  14:26    1:20:40 12:19  2:58:28.6 2:55:10.4 13:22 32  33.3       55       Relay-Mixed Ray                            
                                                                                                                                                                   Justin Ray                                   
                                                                                                                                                                   Vanessa Palacios                             
56    628 Carol Shannin       F      Gotha                          1:48:21  16:33    1:07:54 10:22  3:00:47.4 2:56:15.7 13:27 47  40.6       56       Relay-Mixed Shannin Law Firm               
                                                                                                                                                                   Carol Shannin                                
                                                                                                                                                                   Jake Shannin                                 
57    730 Kelli Whitman       F      Orlando                        1:32:17  14:05    1:25:58 13:07  3:01:15.2 2:58:14.3 13:36 51  42.1       57       Relay-Mixed Xrailies                       
                                                                                                                                                                   Kelli Whitman                                
                                                                                                                                                                   James Whitman                                
58    694 Bianca Frye         F      West Palm Beach                1:23:43  12:47    1:35:05 14:31  3:01:13.3 2:58:47.6 13:39 49  41.0       58       Relay-Mixed Team Whine                     
                                                                                                                                                                   Bianca Frye                                  
                                                                                                                                                                   Noah Mark Blaustein                          
59    719 Marsha Lake         F      Cocoa Beach                    1:19:03  12:04    1:39:46 15:14  3:01:30.4 2:58:48.6 13:39 63  49.1       59       Relay-Mixed Two Fast Chicks                
                                                                                                                                                                   Marsha Lake                                  
                                                                                                                                                                   Roy Lake                                     
60    722 Dalton Walker       M      Warner Robins                  1:34:29  14:25    1:27:00 13:17  3:06:07.8 3:01:28.5 13:51 23  32.2       60       Relay-Mixed Victorious Secret              
                                                                                                                                                                   Dalton Walker                                
                                                                                                                                                                   Brianna Russ                                 
61    686 Michelle Ryan       F      Orlando                        1:46:23  16:15    1:21:08 12:23  3:10:44.8 3:07:31.4 14:19 48  38.6       61       Relay-Mixed Team Ryan                      
                                                                                                                                                                   Michelle Ryan                                
                                                                                                                                                                   Matthew Ryan                                 
62    611 John Henning        M      Deltona                        2:02:48  18:45    1:05:50 10:03  3:12:28.1 3:08:37.9 14:24 69  41.4       62       Relay-Mixed Rogue Runners 2                
                                                                                                                                                                   John Henning                                 
                                                                                                                                                                   Michele Greco                                
63    565 Janette Watkins     F      Orlando                        2:03:30  18:51    1:05:43 10:02  3:13:55.6 3:09:13.4 14:27 45  37.1       63       Relay-Mixed Genie and Janette              
                                                                                                                                                                   Janette Watkins                              
                                                                                                                                                                   Micheal Baldwin                              
64    515 Paul Pecko          M      Orlando                        1:09:22  10:35    1:59:56 18:19  3:13:56.2 3:09:17.8 14:27 54  35.7       64       Relay-Mixed Azalea Wanna Be                
                                                                                                                                                                   Paul Pecko                                   
                                                                                                                                                                   Maria Nieves                                 
65    670 Dave Kotz           M      Cocoa Beach                    1:38:36  15:03    1:32:29 14:07  3:11:49.6 3:11:05.1 14:35 53  35.0       65       Relay-Mixed Team Kotz                      
                                                                                                                                                                   Dave Kotz                                    
                                                                                                                                                                   Nicole Kotz                                  
66    522 Penny Craig         F      Orlando                        1:37:45  14:55    1:35:59 14:39  3:16:21.1 3:13:43.7 14:47 44  35.9       66       Relay-Mixed Bling Junkies                  
                                                                                                                                                                   Penny Craig                                  
                                                                                                                                                                   William Ferrell                              
67    625 Gary Seefried       M      Orlando                        1:48:26  16:33    1:27:35 13:22  3:21:08.5 3:16:01.4 14:58 47  32.4       67       Relay-Mixed Seacracker                     
                                                                                                                                                                   Gary Seefried                                
                                                                                                                                                                   Sandy Seefried                               
68    505 Michael Baldwin     M      Sumpter                        1:13:50  11:16    2:05:23 19:08  3:21:30.1 3:19:13.0 15:12 43  30.8       68       Relay-Mixed 2 Minion Cousins               
                                                                                                                                                                   Michael Baldwin                              
                                                                                                                                                                   Laurella Rochat                              
69    733 Frederick May       M      Mantoloking      NJ    US      1:17:31  11:50    2:04:46 19:03  3:25:28.6 3:22:16.7 15:26 24  28.9       69       Relay-Mixed Team May-Immel                 
                                                                                                                                                                   Frederick May                                
                                                                                                                                                                   Debi Immel                                   
70    699 Rob Kinder          M      Cocoa Beach                    1:40:55  15:24    1:55:21 17:37  3:39:51.2 3:36:15.3 16:30 56  31.8       70       Relay-Mixed The Blue Djinn                 
                                                                                                                                                                   Rob Kinder                                   
                                                                                                                                                                   Jo Alllyson Cattaneo                         
71    662 Martee Howard       F      Cocoa Beach                    1:50:16  16:50    1:51:37 17:02  3:46:10.6 3:41:52.7 16:56 56  36.0       71       Relay-Mixed Team Howard                    
                                                                                                                                                                   Martee Howard                                
                                                                                                                                                                   Hunter Howard                                
72    644 Matthew George      M      Merritt Island                 1:46:11  16:13    1:56:00 17:43  3:45:58.3 3:42:10.9 16:58 29  26.3       72       Relay-Mixed Straight off the Couch         
                                                                                                                                                                   Matthew George                               
                                                                                                                                                                   Chelsea George                               
      520 Michael Robbins     M      Cocoa Beach                    2:01:05  18:29                                             74                                  Beauty & the Beast             
                                                                                                                                                                   Michael Robbins                              
                                                                                                                                                                   Reggie Robbins                               
      523 Charles Barberie    M      Ocala                          1:30:23  13:48                                             52                                  BTR's                          
                                                                                                                                                                   Charles Barberie                             
                                                                                                                                                                   Kristi Barberie                              
      731 Dan Doty            M      Orlando                        1:37:02  14:49                                             68                                  Young & The Old                
                                                                                                                                                                   Dan Doty                                     
                                                                                                                                                                   Barbara Doty                                 
      678 Timothy Lease       M      Orlando          FL    US      1:31:11  13:55                                             33                                  Amy & Tim                      
                                                                                                                                                                   Timothy Lease                                
                                                                                                                                                                   Amy Edwards                                  


Relay-Mixed
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     James Buchanan    554 35  1       M      Miami             1:40:51.2 
2     Keith Dutter      706 59  2       M      Merritt Island    1:43:02.8 
3     Brandon Mitchem   675 39  3       M      Savannah          1:43:10.4 
4     Stephanie Thron   692 34  4       F      Satellite Beach   1:45:24.3 
5     Andee Garrison    586 39  5       F      Winter Garden     1:47:35.2 
6     Jeff Poor         549 54  6       M      Rockledge         1:54:23.7 
7     Christen Callahan 655 25  7       F      Orlando           1:55:38.5 
8     Charles Croft     623 65  8       M      Melbourne         1:56:57.6 
9     Kathy Stevens     690 58  9       F      Winter Garden     2:00:17.7 
10    Laurie Spieler    557 55  10      F      Tamps             2:01:38.0 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.