Caveman Triathlon

Sun April 5, 2020 Flower Mound, TX US 75028 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country Swim  Swim T1   Bike    Bike     T2   Run   Run   Clock     Chip      Pace Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Pace              Pace                Pace  Time      Time               Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ===== ==== ==== ======= ======== ==== ===== ===== ========= ========= ==== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     17  Mitch Adshead          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:48  1:01 0:48 27:31   23.8 mph 0:54 17:47 5:44  49:48.4   49:48.4        25             1        M Open    
2     16  Cole Fugate            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      3:38  1:19 0:50 29:03   22.5 mph 1:08 18:30 5:58  53:09.0   53:09.0        31             1        M 30-34   
3     87  Tyrone(Ted) Dunson     M      Denton               TX    US      4:39  1:42 0:54 29:47   22 mph   1:19 20:49 6:43  57:28.4   57:28.4        50             1        M Masters 
4     53  Bradley Sucher         M      Murphy               TX    US      4:17  1:33 1:40 30:44   21.3 mph 1:03 20:02 6:28  57:45.5   57:45.5        46             1        M 45-49   
5     3   Elliott Alvord         M      Argyle               TX    US      3:41  1:20 1:40 32:38   20 mph   1:24 19:45 6:22  59:07.8   59:07.8        15             1        M 15-19   
6     51  Tommy Smith            M      Garland              TX    US      4:29  1:38 1:30 31:49   20.6 mph 1:14 20:39 6:40  59:41.7   59:41.7        53             1        M GrndMas 
7     13  Jake Booher            M      Southlake            TX    US      3:41  1:20 1:40 33:14   19.7 mph 0:56 20:26 6:35  59:56.1   59:56.1        16             2        M 15-19   
8     1   Hunter Cochran         M      Westlake             TX    US      3:15  1:11 1:56 34:05   19.1 mph 1:04 19:40 6:20  59:59.7   59:59.7        18             3        M 15-19   
9     47  David De Oliveira      M      Denton               TX    US      3:42  1:21 2:01 33:51   19.4 mph 0:56 19:36 6:19  1:00:06.7 1:00:06.7      18             4        M 15-19   
10    20  Jaron Zell             M      Murphy               TX    US      4:25  1:36 1:42 33:22   19.6 mph 1:01 19:41 6:21  1:00:10.7 1:00:10.7      17             5        M 15-19   
11    64  STEVEN FONRIGRNAO      M      Mckinney             TX    US      4:23  1:36 2:17 32:21   20.2 mph 1:03 20:24 6:35  1:00:27.6 1:00:27.6      37             1        M 35-39   
12    55  Jacob Holmes           M      Waxahachie           TX    US      4:10  1:31 2:06 33:26   19.6 mph 1:12 19:50 6:24  1:00:44.3 1:00:44.3      35             2        M 35-39   
13    24  Gabriel Marshall       M      Colleyville          TX    US      3:57  1:26 1:47 33:55   19.3 mph 1:00 20:09 6:30  1:00:47.1 1:00:47.1      16             6        M 15-19   
14    140 Jeff Bozarth           M      Euless               TX    US      4:32  1:39 1:37 32:13   20.3 mph 1:22 21:11 6:50  1:00:55.3 1:00:55.3      45             2        M 45-49   
15    54  Wesley Williams        M      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:12  1:32 2:17 31:46   20.6 mph 0:52 22:28 7:15  1:01:35.5 1:01:35.5      33             2        M 30-34   
16    43  Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      3:57  1:26 1:24 31:39   20.7 mph 1:11 23:27 7:34  1:01:38.0 1:01:38.0      46             3        M 45-49   
17    90  David Chase            M      Southlake            TX    US      4:30  1:38 1:09 32:56   19.9 mph 1:10 22:09 7:09  1:01:53.5 1:01:53.5      53             1        M 50-54   
18    74  Stratton Thomas        M      Crowley              TX    US      4:01  1:28 1:04 35:09   18.7 mph 0:48 21:05 6:48  1:02:08.1 1:02:08.1      19             7        M 15-19   
19    41  Joannah Graham         F      Plano                TX    US      4:00  1:27 3:10 31:49   20.6 mph 1:55 22:22 7:13  1:03:16.7 1:03:16.7      38             1        F Open    
20    34  Stephen Garr           M      Colleyville          TX    US      3:36  1:19 2:24 34:45   18.8 mph 0:59 22:01 7:06  1:03:44.3 1:03:44.3      14             1        M 1-14    
21    35  Jackson Garr           M      Colleyville          TX    US      3:57  1:26 2:04 35:12   18.6 mph 0:50 21:48 7:02  1:03:51.6 1:03:51.6      17             8        M 15-19   
22    62  Jonathan Staton        M      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:05  1:29 2:12 35:35   18.4 mph 1:39 20:40 6:40  1:04:10.7 1:04:10.7      22             1        M 20-24   
23    391 Steven Allotto         M      Tyler                TX    US      4:34  1:40 1:54 34:28   18.9 mph 1:17 22:15 7:11  1:04:28.0 1:04:28.0      35             3        M 35-39   
24    156 Luke Webster           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:27  1:37 1:19 35:16   18.6 mph 0:49 22:44 7:20  1:04:35.3 1:04:35.3      36             4        M 35-39   
25    227 Brad Bowerman          M      Fort Worth           TX    US      5:29  2:00 3:35 32:39   20 mph   1:10 22:09 7:09  1:05:01.9 1:05:01.9      44             1        M 40-44   
26    139 Frank Casey            M      North Richland Hills TX    US      4:46  1:44 2:37 34:51   18.8 mph 1:49 21:16 6:52  1:05:19.1 1:05:19.1      38             5        M 35-39   
27    150 Jim Hamel              M      Southlake            TX    US      4:57  1:48 1:10 34:43   18.8 mph 1:09 23:29 7:34  1:05:27.4 1:05:27.4      48             4        M 45-49   
28    48  Logan Youngblood       M      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:10  1:31 1:41 38:22   17.1 mph 1:10 20:13 6:31  1:05:36.6 1:05:36.6      16             9        M 15-19   
29    15  Lee Rebodos            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:37  2:03 2:14 34:22   19 mph   1:21 22:02 7:06  1:05:37.2 1:05:37.2      50             2        M 50-54   
30    67  Tianyu Li              M      Dallas               TX    US      3:41  1:20 2:16 34:44   18.8 mph 0:33 24:56 8:02  1:06:09.1 1:06:09.1      23             2        M 20-24   
31    49  Marcel Post            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:13  1:32 1:38 34:31   18.9 mph 2:11 23:47 7:40  1:06:19.6 1:06:19.6      50             3        M 50-54   
32    136 Russ Stukel            M      Denton               TX    US      4:33  1:39 1:51 35:47   18.3 mph 1:30 22:40 7:19  1:06:21.0 1:06:21.0      55             1        M 55-59   
33    36  Andrew Lybarger        M      Haltom City          TX    US      3:32  1:17 1:26 36:48   17.7 mph 1:15 24:00 7:44  1:07:01.0 1:07:01.0      28             1        M 25-29   
34    114 David Villa            M      Hurst                TX    US      5:18  1:56 2:36 37:07   17.6 mph 1:24 20:43 6:41  1:07:07.6 1:07:07.6      26             2        M 25-29   
35    356 Alex Perez             M      Plano                TX    US      6:09  2:14 3:25 36:04   18.1 mph 1:14 20:28 6:36  1:07:20.4 1:07:20.4      42             2        M 40-44   
36    161 Matthew Terbeek        M      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:21  1:57 1:41 34:23   19 mph   1:19 25:02 8:04  1:07:45.6 1:07:45.6      42             3        M 40-44   
37    33  Darrel Adams           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:36  1:41 5:25 31:56   20.5 mph 1:54 24:01 7:45  1:07:52.0 1:07:52.0      48             5        M 45-49   
38    50  Mark Hafner            M      Keller               TX    US      4:32  1:39 1:52 35:29   18.5 mph 1:22 25:18 8:10  1:08:32.6 1:08:32.6      57             2        M 55-59   
39    198 Joseph Taylor          M      Dallas               TX    US      4:55  1:47 4:46 35:11   18.6 mph 1:15 22:37 7:18  1:08:43.4 1:08:43.4      23             3        M 20-24   
40    97  Brave Mays             M      LANTANA              TX    US      5:12  1:53 0:51 35:39   18.4 mph 1:35 25:30 8:14  1:08:46.9 1:08:46.9      14             2        M 1-14    
41    221 Emily Wyman            F      Richardson           TX    US      5:19  1:56 2:36 35:33   18.4 mph 1:13 24:13 7:49  1:08:53.9 1:08:53.9      36             1        F 35-39   
42    69  Claudia Weir           F      Argyle               TX    US      4:03  1:28 2:17 36:35   17.9 mph 1:23 24:37 7:56  1:08:55.4 1:08:55.4      44             1        F Masters 
43    144 Vincent Walker         M      Coppell              TX    US      4:53  1:47 1:52 35:35   18.4 mph 1:09 25:29 8:13  1:08:57.6 1:08:57.6      52             4        M 50-54   
44    214 Darren Rall            M      Lewisville           TX    US      5:19  1:56 2:51 37:02   17.6 mph 0:55 22:55 7:24  1:09:02.6 1:09:02.6      42             4        M 40-44   
45    381 Daniel Guerra-Herrera  M      Prosper              TX    US      5:50  2:07 2:24 34:49   18.8 mph 1:50 24:12 7:48  1:09:05.2 1:09:05.2      46             6        M 45-49   
46    122 Clark Oakey            M      Lubbock              TX    US      5:08  1:52 1:58 38:16   17.1 mph 1:21 22:39 7:18  1:09:22.4 1:09:22.4      28             3        M 25-29   
47    283 Rich Wessels           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:40  2:04 4:59 35:35   18.4 mph 2:42 20:28 6:36  1:09:23.0 1:09:23.0      49             7        M 45-49   
48    45  Stephan Brown          M      Arlington            TX    US      4:16  1:33 3:12 34:43   18.8 mph 1:11 26:05 8:25  1:09:26.8 1:09:26.8      58             3        M 55-59   
49    22  Joel Zell              M      Murphy               TX    US      4:44  1:43 1:53 35:27   18.5 mph 3:05 24:29 7:54  1:09:37.5 1:09:37.5      14             3        M 1-14    
50    482 Colm McKiernan         M      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:39  2:03 2:41 38:23   17.1 mph 0:45 22:14 7:10  1:09:41.4 1:09:41.4      38             6        M 35-39   
51    174 Jared Nations          M      Allen                TX    US      5:00  1:49 2:04 39:26   16.6 mph 1:20 22:06 7:08  1:09:55.8 1:09:55.8      29             4        M 25-29   
52    454 Scott Lehew            M      Highland Village     TX    US      5:30  2:00 0:57 37:17   17.6 mph 1:11 25:07 8:06  1:10:01.6 1:10:01.6      47             8        M 45-49   
53    201 Cayla Barrett          F      Haslet               TX    US      4:46  1:44 1:47 37:59   17.2 mph 1:00 24:37 7:57  1:10:08.8 1:10:08.8      33             1        F 30-34   
54    178 Katie Watson           F      McKinney             TX    US      5:03  1:50 2:04 37:29   17.5 mph 1:43 23:52 7:42  1:10:10.1 1:10:10.1      44             1        F 40-44   
55    141 Corissa Pate           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:28  1:37 3:04 34:31   18.9 mph 2:14 26:07 8:25  1:10:23.7 1:10:23.7      38             2        F 35-39   
56    481 Steve Zinecker         M      Flower Mound         TX    US      7:14  2:38 4:16 36:18   18 mph   1:47 20:50 6:43  1:10:25.8 1:10:25.8      49             9        M 45-49   
57    153 Robert Free            M      Coppell              TX    US      4:15  1:33 2:02 36:43   17.8 mph 2:08 25:18 8:10  1:10:26.5 1:10:26.5      41             5        M 40-44   
58    126 Joe Champ              M      Plano                TX    US      4:57  1:48 3:16 34:26   18.9 mph 1:52 26:04 8:24  1:10:34.3 1:10:34.3      61             1        M 60-64   
59    98  John Frost             M      Irving               TX    US      4:22  1:35 3:34 38:31   17 mph   1:38 22:31 7:16  1:10:35.9 1:10:35.9      44             6        M 40-44   
60    65  Dustin Lyons           M      Plano                TX    US      4:46  1:44 2:49 37:25   17.5 mph 1:25 24:15 7:49  1:10:41.3 1:10:41.3      30             3        M 30-34   
61    173 Mark Phillips          M      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:08  1:52 2:07 36:42   17.8 mph 1:31 25:40 8:17  1:11:08.0 1:11:08.0      44             7        M 40-44   
62    116 Will Lamb              M      Denton               TX    US      4:33  1:39 4:25 35:57   18.2 mph 1:58 24:18 7:50  1:11:11.2 1:11:11.2      48             10       M 45-49   
63    39  Brad White             M      Plano                TX    US      4:43  1:43 3:59 34:26   18.9 mph 1:24 27:10 8:46  1:11:41.6 1:11:41.6      48             11       M 45-49   
64    180 Ian Warner             M      Mckinney             TX    US      5:12  1:53 2:01 37:07   17.6 mph 2:22 25:00 8:04  1:11:41.7 1:11:41.7      46             12       M 45-49   
65    333 Lindsay Aragon         F      Fort Worth           TX    US      4:54  1:47 2:34 37:38   17.4 mph 2:12 24:27 7:53  1:11:44.6 1:11:44.6      30             2        F 30-34   
66    42  Brent Stephens         M      Nacogdoches          TX    US      4:21  1:35 3:37 34:40   18.8 mph 1:58 27:20 8:49  1:11:55.5 1:11:55.5      48             13       M 45-49   
67    191 Cat Makarewich         F      Dallas               TX    US      4:55  1:47 2:53 38:46   16.9 mph 1:38 24:12 7:48  1:12:23.7 1:12:23.7      35             3        F 35-39   
68    311 Cedric Augot           M      Denton               TX    US      6:26  2:20 2:17 37:48   17.3 mph 0:40 25:15 8:09  1:12:24.8 1:12:24.8      40             8        M 40-44   
69    52  Allie Brandon          F      Abilene              TX    US      3:55  1:25 2:10 39:47   16.4 mph 1:12 25:25 8:12  1:12:28.5 1:12:28.5      20             1        F 20-24   
70    203 Lance McCaskey         M      Coppell              TX    US      4:57  1:48 3:05 36:26   17.9 mph 1:17 26:47 8:38  1:12:32.5 1:12:32.5      55             4        M 55-59   
71    297 Neil Lebsock           M      North Richland Hills TX    US      4:34  1:40 2:46 39:16   16.7 mph 1:39 24:31 7:54  1:12:45.5 1:12:45.5      39             7        M 35-39   
72    138 Steve Hirst            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:19  1:56 3:07 37:52   17.3 mph 1:41 25:05 8:06  1:13:04.9 1:13:04.9      33             4        M 30-34   
73    155 Kuay (Karuna) Sullivan F      Coppell              TX    US      5:19  1:56 1:32 36:41   17.8 mph 1:48 28:09 9:05  1:13:28.2 1:13:28.2      53             1        F GrndMas 
74    105 Jimmy Ball             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:43  1:43 3:06 34:39   18.8 mph 1:49 29:14 9:26  1:13:30.5 1:13:30.5      51             5        M 50-54   
75    27  Derek Page             M      Waco                 TX    US      4:31  1:39 2:47 38:41   16.9 mph 2:04 25:32 8:14  1:13:35.9 1:13:35.9      19             10       M 15-19   
76    424 John Hough             M      Plano                TX    US      6:01  2:11 3:07 39:03   16.7 mph 1:44 23:51 7:42  1:13:45.5 1:13:45.5      39             8        M 35-39   
77    222 Jerry Young            M      Plano                TX    US      6:01  2:11 3:22 36:19   18 mph   1:16 26:47 8:39  1:13:45.7 1:13:45.7      45             14       M 45-49   
78    476 Brett Roth             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:29  2:00 2:47 37:10   17.6 mph 1:33 26:53 8:40  1:13:52.1 1:13:52.1      55             5        M 55-59   
79    63  Isabel Browne          F      Lantana              TX    US      5:40  2:03 2:04 42:30   15.4 mph 1:10 22:50 7:22  1:14:13.5 1:14:13.5      14             1        F 1-14    
80    281 Jerry Conger           M      Keller               TX    US      5:23  1:57 3:27 39:16   16.7 mph 1:27 24:43 7:58  1:14:14.5 1:14:14.5      51             6        M 50-54   
81    73  Philip Bates           M      Murphy               TX    US      5:05  1:51 3:34 39:46   16.4 mph 1:31 24:22 7:52  1:14:18.1 1:14:18.1      42             9        M 40-44   
82    119 Beth Johnston          F      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:01  1:28 2:54 38:12   17.1 mph 1:22 27:51 8:59  1:14:20.6 1:14:20.6      37             4        F 35-39   
83    151 Scott Olson            M      Southlake            TX    US      5:05  1:51 1:54 40:38   16.1 mph 1:52 24:59 8:04  1:14:26.5 1:14:26.5      59             6        M 55-59   
84    218 Michael Woods          M      Keller               TX    US      5:41  2:04 3:34 37:26   17.5 mph 2:12 25:42 8:17  1:14:34.7 1:14:34.7      42             10       M 40-44   
85    453 Abe Monreal            M      Denton               TX    US      5:29  2:00 3:31 39:22   16.6 mph 2:12 24:04 7:46  1:14:38.8 1:14:38.8      39             9        M 35-39   
86    562 Jeff Hurst             M      Hurst                TX    US      6:48  2:28 2:29 39:31   16.5 mph 0:55 25:09 8:07  1:14:51.2 1:14:51.2      45             15       M 45-49   
87    305 Brent Roach            M      Argyle               TX    US      6:04  2:12 3:29 37:22   17.5 mph 2:11 25:47 8:19  1:14:53.8 1:14:53.8      62             2        M 60-64   
88    111 Mark Spaulding         M      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:49  1:45 2:40 38:27   17 mph   1:16 27:48 8:58  1:14:59.5 1:14:59.5      54             7        M 50-54   
89    235 Tom Hobbs              M      Arlington            TX    US      5:33  2:01 2:19 37:27   17.5 mph 1:35 28:07 9:04  1:15:00.5 1:15:00.5      55             7        M 55-59   
90    168 Matt Brown             M      Flower Mound         TX    US      6:26  2:20 2:41 39:31   16.5 mph 2:47 23:38 7:37  1:15:02.0 1:15:02.0      43             11       M 40-44   
91    225 Robin Black            F      Mckinney             TX    US      5:30  2:00 3:47 38:46   16.9 mph 1:38 25:44 8:18  1:15:25.0 1:15:25.0      47             1        F 45-49   
92    291 Carry Hansen           F      Argyle               TX    US      5:44  2:05 3:02 37:54   17.2 mph 2:30 26:22 8:30  1:15:32.6 1:15:32.6      35             5        F 35-39   
93    127 Lesley Burke           F      Mansfield            TX    US      5:13  1:54 2:53 37:30   17.5 mph 3:05 26:54 8:41  1:15:35.3 1:15:35.3      52             1        F 50-54   
94    205 Aaron Wages            M      Lucas                TX    US      4:56  1:48 3:38 41:02   15.9 mph 1:18 24:52 8:01  1:15:47.4 1:15:47.4      36             10       M 35-39   
95    404 Jeremy Wagner          M      Arlington            TX    US      5:57  2:10 3:44 39:52   16.4 mph 2:15 24:02 7:45  1:15:49.5 1:15:49.5      44             12       M 40-44   
96    159 Mac Clover             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      5:33  2:01 2:31 39:51   16.4 mph 3:05 25:07 8:06  1:16:07.6 1:16:07.6      64             3        M 60-64   
97    134 Matthew Pierce         M      Lantana              TX    US      4:54  1:47 2:55 35:17   18.6 mph 1:34 31:30 10:10 1:16:10.3 1:16:10.3      41             13       M 40-44   
98    8   Jessica Morrow         F      Richardson           TX    US      4:08  1:30 2:11 41:06   15.9 mph 1:27 27:20 8:49  1:16:11.2 1:16:11.2      30             3        F 30-34   
99    176 Ryan Wozny             M      Dallas               TX    US      4:45  1:44 6:13 35:16   18.6 mph 2:54 27:07 8:45  1:16:14.9 1:16:14.9      37             11       M 35-39   
100   564 Frank Kendrick         M      Tyler                TX    US      6:44  2:27 3:02 38:23   17.1 mph      28:14 9:06  1:16:23.4 1:16:23.4      35             12       M 35-39   
101   107 Danny Stokes           M      Argyle               TX    US      5:07  1:52 2:11 38:48   16.8 mph 2:04 28:14 9:07  1:16:24.2 1:16:24.2      49             16       M 45-49   
102   320 George Wright          M      Dallas               TX    US      4:53  1:47 3:42 37:53   17.2 mph 2:05 28:08 9:04  1:16:40.5 1:16:40.5      44             14       M 40-44   
103   70  Julia Alfinito         F      Trophy Club          TX    US      4:51  1:46 2:17 40:24   16.2 mph 0:58 28:24 9:10  1:16:54.0 1:16:54.0      15             1        F 15-19   
104   334 Lauren Henrichs        F      Coppell              TX    US      5:44  2:05 3:24 41:41   15.7 mph 1:18 25:00 8:04  1:17:06.2 1:17:06.2      28             1        F 25-29   
105   117 Marcelo Borges         M      Lewisville           TX    US      5:02  1:50 2:40 38:02   17.2 mph 2:17 29:12 9:25  1:17:11.6 1:17:11.6      46             17       M 45-49   
106   341 Sonia Soprenuk         F      Denton               TX    US      6:20  2:18 4:46 38:14   17.1 mph 2:11 25:47 8:19  1:17:16.8 1:17:16.8      55             1        F 55-59   
107   427 Etienne Black          M      Dallas               TX    US      5:15  1:54 4:22 41:16   15.9 mph 1:21 25:30 8:13  1:17:42.7 1:17:42.7      17             11       M 15-19   
108   309 Zach Haverkamp         M      Flower Mound         TX    US      7:34  2:45 3:46 38:55   16.8 mph 1:44 25:43 8:18  1:17:42.8 1:17:42.8      37             13       M 35-39   
109   202 Robert Walsh           M      Carrollton           TX    US      6:30  2:22 2:46 42:22   15.5 mph 0:49 25:15 8:09  1:17:43.0 1:17:43.0      33             5        M 30-34   
110   192 Olivia Matthews        F      Dallas               TX    US      5:03  1:50 4:29 43:32   15 mph   0:54 24:02 7:45  1:18:00.3 1:18:00.3      21             2        F 20-24   
111   383 Lily Rollins           F      Arlington            TX    US      5:03  1:50 2:54 41:10   15.9 mph 1:29 27:26 8:51  1:18:02.8 1:18:02.8      21             3        F 20-24   
112   366 Carley Bowman          F      Ruston               LA    US      5:10  1:53 4:06 39:44   16.4 mph 1:28 27:39 8:55  1:18:06.2 1:18:06.2      22             4        F 20-24   
113   286 Tiffany Bruce          F      Keller               TX    US      5:18  1:55 3:04 44:08   14.8 mph 1:59 23:42 7:39  1:18:10.7 1:18:10.7      45             2        F 45-49   
114   277 John Coker             M      Dallas               TX    US      5:20  1:56 3:42 40:45   16.1 mph 2:23 26:02 8:24  1:18:12.4 1:18:12.4      45             18       M 45-49   
115   86  Beatrice Black         F      Carrollton           TX    US      4:26  1:37 2:37 41:56   15.6 mph 1:43 27:32 8:53  1:18:12.7 1:18:12.7      60             1        F 60-64   
116   257 Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      5:30  2:00 2:20 42:48   15.3 mph 1:58 25:37 8:16  1:18:12.9 1:18:12.9      39             14       M 35-39   
117   395 JD Peel                M      Frisco               TX    US      6:33  2:23 3:51 37:17   17.6 mph 2:29 28:07 9:04  1:18:17.2 1:18:17.2      44             15       M 40-44   
118   237 Richard Meek           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      6:08  2:14 3:52 36:08   18.1 mph 2:58 29:23 9:29  1:18:27.8 1:18:27.8      45             19       M 45-49   
119   315 Jack Flaherty          M      Dallas               TX    US      7:10  2:36 2:23 41:25   15.8 mph 1:37 25:55 8:21  1:18:29.5 1:18:29.5      27             5        M 25-29   
120   185 Ginger Stephens        F      Nacogdoches          TX    US      5:39  2:03 4:15 40:31   16.1 mph 2:53 25:40 8:17  1:18:58.3 1:18:58.3      46             3        F 45-49   
121   154 Jeffrey Thornton       M      Fort Worth           TX    US      5:14  1:54 3:02 41:41   15.7 mph 0:57 28:17 9:07  1:19:11.5 1:19:11.5      31             6        M 30-34   
122   313 William Vesterman      M      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:47  2:06 5:41 41:31   15.8 mph 1:50 24:36 7:56  1:19:23.5 1:19:23.5      49             20       M 45-49   
123   234 Robin Smith            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:58  1:48 5:21 41:20   15.8 mph 1:34 26:11 8:27  1:19:25.1 1:19:25.1      41             2        F 40-44   
124   423 Alex Armstrong         M      Royse City           TX    US      6:35  2:24 2:24 44:36   14.6 mph 1:19 24:32 7:55  1:19:27.1 1:19:27.1      26             6        M 25-29   
125   365 David Hoskins          M      Corinth              TX    US      5:45  2:05 4:12 39:51   16.4 mph 2:34 27:17 8:48  1:19:39.4 1:19:39.4      43             16       M 40-44   
126   220 Mary Nolan Brown       F      New Orleans          LA    US      5:28  1:59 5:24 41:16   15.9 mph 2:23 25:15 8:09  1:19:46.2 1:19:46.2      23             5        F 20-24   
127   100 Boyd Halbert           M      Lewisville           TX    US      3:54  1:25 3:44 39:08   16.7 mph 2:17 30:49 9:56  1:19:52.6 1:19:52.6      49             21       M 45-49   
128   6   Wayne Fitzgerald       M      Argyle               TX    US      5:36  2:02 1:36 43:20   15.1 mph 1:47 27:36 8:54  1:19:55.2 1:19:55.2      14             4        M 1-14    
129   240 Steven Hoffman         M      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:08  1:52 4:45 41:03   15.9 mph 2:08 26:55 8:41  1:19:59.1 1:19:59.1      35             15       M 35-39   
130   143 Ryan Mendez            M      Dallas               TX    US      4:51  1:46 5:27 43:07   15.2 mph 2:16 24:25 7:52  1:20:04.6 1:20:04.6      20             4        M 20-24   
131   14  Kellen Dukes           F      Southlake            TX    US      4:08  1:30 1:46 41:36   15.7 mph 1:54 30:42 9:54  1:20:06.1 1:20:06.1      15             2        F 15-19   
132   501 Clifton Caraway        M      Denton               TX    US      6:17  2:17 3:16 42:11   15.5 mph 1:04 27:19 8:49  1:20:06.5 1:20:06.5      31             7        M 30-34   
133   390 Charlie Tingle         M      Coppell              TX    US      5:53  2:08 2:53 40:23   16.2 mph 2:40 28:21 9:09  1:20:09.0 1:20:09.0      65             1        M 65-99   
134   104 David Plunkett         M      Celina               TX    US      4:46  1:44 3:29 38:34   17 mph   2:36 30:49 9:56  1:20:14.5 1:20:14.5      48             22       M 45-49   
135   312 Robert Cunningham      M      Plano                TX    US      5:47  2:06 4:32 41:04   15.9 mph 1:36 27:16 8:48  1:20:14.8 1:20:14.8      51             8        M 50-54   
136   96  Jeremy Boucher         M      Coppell              TX    US      4:44  1:43 3:46 41:11   15.9 mph 2:31 28:04 9:03  1:20:16.4 1:20:16.4      42             17       M 40-44   
137   181 Amy Moore              F      Garland              TX    US      5:08  1:52 2:36 41:27   15.8 mph 2:38 28:36 9:14  1:20:24.7 1:20:24.7      43             3        F 40-44   
138   243 Bria Nordlund          F      Mckinney             TX    US      5:32  2:01 3:41 39:49   16.4 mph 2:42 28:46 9:17  1:20:29.7 1:20:29.7      40             4        F 40-44   
139   91  Richard Combs          M      Burleson             TX    US      5:06  1:51 4:03 40:06   16.3 mph 3:33 27:41 8:56  1:20:30.0 1:20:30.0      58             8        M 55-59   
140   271 BILL GROTE             M      Double Oak           TX    US      4:58  1:48 4:39 40:14   16.2 mph 2:55 27:47 8:58  1:20:33.2 1:20:33.2      41             18       M 40-44   
141   301 Brian O'Neill          M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      4:33  1:39 2:42 38:03   17.2 mph 2:00 33:15 10:44 1:20:33.5 1:20:33.5      54             9        M 50-54   
142   304 Richard Carruth        M      Hickory Creek        TX    US      5:50  2:07 5:21 40:45   16.1 mph 3:01 25:38 8:16  1:20:35.1 1:20:35.1      47             23       M 45-49   
143   244 Kelli Phillips         F      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:55  2:09 3:19 41:24   15.8 mph 2:15 27:46 8:57  1:20:39.2 1:20:39.2      46             4        F 45-49   
144   503 Jillian Mielke         F      Flower Mound         TX    US      6:22  2:19 2:27 47:56   13.6 mph 1:24 22:31 7:16  1:20:41.3 1:20:41.3      18             3        F 15-19   
145   462 Angie Garcia           F      Waxahachie           TX    US      7:20  2:40 3:17 44:02   14.9 mph 1:15 24:53 8:01  1:20:46.3 1:20:46.3      45             5        F 45-49   
146   123 Cory Adams             M      Royse City           TX    US      6:27  2:21 4:55 40:59   15.9 mph 2:03 26:26 8:31  1:20:50.1 1:20:50.1      44             19       M 40-44   
147   519 Umar Affan             M      Allen                TX    US      5:34  2:01 4:10 40:03   16.4 mph 1:23 29:53 9:38  1:21:01.4 1:21:01.4      42             20       M 40-44   
148   324 Carolyn Frankowski     F      Rockwall             TX    US      5:04  1:50 2:23 43:36   15 mph   1:48 28:12 9:06  1:21:03.2 1:21:03.2      55             2        F 55-59   
149   328 Leslie Smith           F      Garland              TX    US      7:16  2:38 2:16 40:05   16.3 mph 1:31 29:56 9:39  1:21:03.8 1:21:03.8      51             2        F 50-54   
150   389 Colby Estes            M      Paris                TX    US      5:49  2:07 3:01 44:40   14.6 mph 1:28 26:06 8:25  1:21:04.0 1:21:04.0      42             21       M 40-44   
151   251 Brian Mosley           M      Allen                TX    US      5:14  1:54 2:47 42:49   15.3 mph 2:25 27:58 9:01  1:21:13.1 1:21:13.1      40             22       M 40-44   
152   256 Chris Montanaro        M      Cabot                AR    US      6:13  2:16 2:17 39:59   16.4 mph 1:45 31:16 10:05 1:21:29.3 1:21:29.3      50             10       M 50-54   
153   377 Glen Orr               M      Richardson           TX    US      5:38  2:03 3:47 39:41   16.5 mph 2:04 30:35 9:52  1:21:45.9 1:21:45.9      53             11       M 50-54   
154   477 William Thompson       M      Keller               TX    US      5:53  2:08 3:19 39:54   16.4 mph 2:17 30:29 9:50  1:21:51.3 1:21:51.3      46             24       M 45-49   
155   426 Bob Black              M      Dallas               TX    US      7:02  2:33 3:23 42:29   15.4 mph 2:37 26:25 8:31  1:21:56.2 1:21:56.2      59             9        M 55-59   
156   479 Allison Rogers         F      Grapevine            TX    US      6:12  2:15 3:49 41:33   15.7 mph 1:19 29:11 9:25  1:22:03.1 1:22:03.1      38             6        F 35-39   
157   110 Laura MARQUARD         F      Irving               TX    US      7:23  2:41 3:17 40:39   16.1 mph 1:37 29:07 9:24  1:22:03.7 1:22:03.7      45             6        F 45-49   
158   346 Anne Crane             F      Abilene              TX    US      5:33  2:01 4:53 44:15   14.8 mph 1:26 26:04 8:24  1:22:10.7 1:22:10.7      29             2        F 25-29   
159   128 Jennifer Krone         F      Granbury             TX    US      5:26  1:59 3:04 42:09   15.5 mph 2:31 29:02 9:22  1:22:13.2 1:22:13.2      52             3        F 50-54   
160   112 Steve Winslow          M      Lewisville           TX    US      4:58  1:48 3:48 41:18   15.9 mph 2:29 29:46 9:36  1:22:18.8 1:22:18.8      66             2        M 65-99   
161   300 Mark Matherne          M      Colleyville          TX    US      6:24  2:20 2:26 41:11   15.9 mph 1:45 30:53 9:58  1:22:38.5 1:22:38.5      67             3        M 65-99   
162   371 Kevin Egner            M      Dallas               TX    US      5:58  2:10 2:47 41:00   15.9 mph 2:07 30:56 9:59  1:22:47.9 1:22:47.9      51             12       M 50-54   
163   303 Gracie Wessels         F      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:49  2:07 3:57 46:06   14.2 mph 1:38 25:19 8:10  1:22:48.9 1:22:48.9      18             4        F 15-19   
164   279 Elizabeth Handschuch   F      Rockwall             TX    US      5:05  1:51 2:40 39:59   16.4 mph 1:47 33:19 10:45 1:22:50.1 1:22:50.1      54             4        F 50-54   
165   419 Patty Rudolph          F      Richardson           TX    US      6:52  2:30 2:10 44:14   14.8 mph 2:58 26:39 8:36  1:22:52.2 1:22:52.2      48             7        F 45-49   
166   133 Chasity McReynolds     F      Irving               TX    US      7:54  2:52 4:26 41:51   15.7 mph 1:49 27:04 8:44  1:23:04.8 1:23:04.8      45             8        F 45-49   
167   282 Kristi Hurley          F      Keller               TX    US      6:09  2:14 4:17 42:21   15.5 mph 2:10 28:21 9:09  1:23:18.7 1:23:18.7      47             9        F 45-49   
168   450 Andi Reinhard          M      Dallas               TX    US      7:28  2:43 3:57 38:39   16.9 mph 2:27 30:49 9:56  1:23:19.9 1:23:19.9      40             23       M 40-44   
169   348 Michelle Huddleston    F      Silverthorne         CO    US      5:50  2:07 2:11 41:25   15.8 mph 0:58 33:04 10:40 1:23:27.6 1:23:27.6      52             5        F 50-54   
170   170 James Babin            M      Lewisville           TX    US      5:27  1:59 4:02 45:44   14.3 mph 1:01 27:14 8:47  1:23:28.6 1:23:28.6      53             13       M 50-54   
171   417 Kevin Pauzer           M      Dallas               TX    US      6:19  2:18 6:42 41:46   15.7 mph 3:10 25:33 8:14  1:23:28.7 1:23:28.7      40             24       M 40-44   
172   447 Robert Moore           M      Dallas               TX    US      7:01  2:33 3:20 36:40   17.8 mph 2:09 34:20 11:04 1:23:29.3 1:23:29.3      56             10       M 55-59   
173   292 Tamara Pardo           F      Dallas               TX    US      4:52  1:46 3:42 43:20   15.1 mph 2:36 29:00 9:21  1:23:29.6 1:23:29.6      43             5        F 40-44   
174   399 Amanda White           F      Denton               TX    US      6:18  2:17 3:03 44:51   14.6 mph 1:58 27:24 8:50  1:23:34.4 1:23:34.4      13             2        F 1-14    
175   145 Shannon Richards       F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      4:50  1:45 3:06 41:46   15.7 mph 1:50 32:03 10:20 1:23:34.8 1:23:34.8      48             10       F 45-49   
176   165 Philip Syler           M      Fort Worth           TX    US      5:52  2:08 4:18 39:01   16.7 mph 2:15 32:13 10:23 1:23:38.0 1:23:38.0      62             4        M 60-64   
177   445 Kent T Westbrook       M      Saint Michaels       MD    US      7:07  2:35 3:11 39:08   16.7 mph 2:10 32:12 10:23 1:23:48.6 1:23:48.6      59             11       M 55-59   
178   322 Matthew Griger         M      Mesquite             TX    US      5:12  1:53 3:05 47:24   13.8 mph 1:28 26:48 8:39  1:23:56.2 1:23:56.2      36             16       M 35-39   
179   183 Wes McNabb             M      Arlington            TX    US      5:01  1:49 3:09 40:18   16.2 mph 3:39 31:49 10:16 1:23:56.3 1:23:56.3      55             12       M 55-59   
180   524 Chia Jit Lim           M      Fairview             TX    US      6:56  2:31 4:16 42:02   15.6 mph 1:32 29:16 9:26  1:24:00.9 1:24:00.9      43             25       M 40-44   
181   259 Christopher Seymore    M      Joshua               TX    US      4:45  1:43 3:45 45:10   14.5 mph 2:23 28:09 9:05  1:24:11.9 1:24:11.9      35             17       M 35-39   
182   187 Christian Choi         M      Lewisville           TX    US      6:25  2:20 5:41 41:14   15.9 mph 1:55 29:04 9:22  1:24:17.4 1:24:17.4      26             7        M 25-29   
183   276 Todd Dohner            M      Frisco               TX    US      6:33  2:23 3:16 42:32   15.4 mph 3:47 28:11 9:05  1:24:18.1 1:24:18.1      53             14       M 50-54   
184   177 Bary Graves            M      Arlington            TX    US      5:31  2:00 3:40 43:54   14.9 mph 2:14 29:10 9:25  1:24:29.4 1:24:29.4      56             13       M 55-59   
185   398 Colleen McCauley       F      College Station      TX    US      5:35  2:02 3:06 46:05   14.2 mph 2:01 27:48 8:58  1:24:34.6 1:24:34.6      22             6        F 20-24   
186   323 Jill Heyerdahl         F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      6:09  2:14 4:48 41:09   15.9 mph 2:42 29:48 9:37  1:24:35.9 1:24:35.9      54             6        F 50-54   
187   308 Bonnie Hooker          F      Dallas               TX    US      8:03  2:56 3:38 44:07   14.8 mph 3:02 25:46 8:19  1:24:36.0 1:24:36.0      48             11       F 45-49   
188   252 Houston Landry         M      Mckinney             TX    US      6:46  2:27 4:15 43:00   15.2 mph 2:51 27:51 8:59  1:24:42.2 1:24:42.2      51             15       M 50-54   
189   326 Martin Dykstra         M      Allen                TX    US      6:57  2:32 2:46 42:19   15.5 mph 2:14 30:29 9:50  1:24:45.2 1:24:45.2      57             14       M 55-59   
190   509 Forrest Wright         M      Dallas               TX    US      4:51  1:46 2:18 43:45   14.9 mph 2:06 31:46 10:15 1:24:46.0 1:24:46.0      24             5        M 20-24   
191   246 Stephen DeCosta        M      Colleyville          TX    US      6:42  2:26 4:57 41:43   15.7 mph 2:36 29:00 9:21  1:24:57.9 1:24:57.9      47             25       M 45-49   
192   299 Tracey Roesner         F      Lewisville           TX    US      5:28  1:59 5:12 43:22   15.1 mph 2:43 28:17 9:07  1:25:02.2 1:25:02.2      48             12       F 45-49   
193   278 Darren Ladner          M      Flower Mound         TX    US      6:08  2:14 3:39 40:00   16.4 mph 2:20 33:05 10:40 1:25:11.2 1:25:11.2      50             16       M 50-54   
194   216 Phillip Easley         M      Keller               TX    US      9:14  3:22 6:44 31:18   20.9 mph 1:16 36:42 11:50 1:25:14.7 1:25:14.7      34             8        M 30-34   
195   248 Mike McCauley          M      Argyle               TX    US      5:50  2:07 3:09 42:19   15.5 mph 3:24 30:35 9:52  1:25:16.5 1:25:16.5      55             15       M 55-59   
196   289 Logan Haverkamp        M      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:08  1:52 3:19 52:12   12.5 mph 1:10 23:48 7:41  1:25:37.6 1:25:37.6      14             5        M 1-14    
197   568 Huck Jin Chew          M      ArlingtonArlington   TX    US      8:16  3:01 3:14 42:17   15.5 mph 2:22 29:34 9:32  1:25:43.2 1:25:43.2      43             26       M 40-44   
198   146 Jeffrey Scroggins      M      Frisco               TX    US      7:38  2:47 3:18 45:58   14.2 mph 1:34 27:16 8:48  1:25:43.8 1:25:43.8      43             27       M 40-44   
199   241 Bernard Jabbour        M      Coppell              TX    US      5:23  1:58 3:51 42:44   15.3 mph 1:30 32:34 10:30 1:26:03.3 1:26:03.3      44             28       M 40-44   
200   487 Josh Isaacs            M      Balch Springs        TX    US      5:37  2:03 6:45 43:39   15 mph   2:12 27:59 9:02  1:26:11.3 1:26:11.3      38             18       M 35-39   
201   113 Daniel Haver           M      Flower Mound         TX    US      4:37  1:41 7:46 42:34   15.4 mph 3:43 27:31 8:53  1:26:11.4 1:26:11.4      48             26       M 45-49   
202   420 Joshua Graves          M      Arlington            TX    US      5:52  2:08 3:03 43:22   15.1 mph 3:12 30:46 9:55  1:26:14.9 1:26:14.9      17             12       M 15-19   
203   344 Aric Oliphant          M      Midlothian           TX    US      6:40  2:26 5:47 46:01   14.2 mph 0:58 27:06 8:45  1:26:32.4 1:26:32.4      42             29       M 40-44   
204   288 Christian Reed         M      Tool                 TX    US      6:31  2:22 3:29 42:43   15.3 mph 2:18 31:39 10:12 1:26:39.4 1:26:39.4      52             17       M 50-54   
205   506 Steven Barrett         M      Plano                TX    US      7:43  2:48 4:41 42:24   15.5 mph 2:15 30:10 9:44  1:27:11.9 1:27:11.9      64             5        M 60-64   
206   208 Mary Parker Johnstone  F      Dallas               TX    US      4:56  1:47 6:04 46:08   14.2 mph 1:37 28:36 9:13  1:27:20.4 1:27:20.4      22             7        F 20-24   
207   217 Karen Dorsey           F      North Richland Hills TX    US      5:39  2:03 5:08 40:48   16 mph   2:26 33:21 10:46 1:27:22.7 1:27:22.7      50             7        F 50-54   
208   238 caroline mazet         F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      5:32  2:01 4:20 44:35   14.7 mph 2:21 30:37 9:53  1:27:24.4 1:27:24.4      34             4        F 30-34   
209   403 Timothy Mackling       M      Fort Worth           TX    US      5:24  1:58 3:01 41:30   15.8 mph 2:35 34:55 11:16 1:27:25.2 1:27:25.2      40             30       M 40-44   
210   416 Glenn De Veyra         M      Flower Mound         TX    US      6:06  2:13 4:39 39:27   16.6 mph 3:02 34:22 11:05 1:27:35.9 1:27:35.9      51             18       M 50-54   
211   468 CAROLINE GARNER        F      Nacogdoches          TX    US      6:27  2:21 6:04 40:48   16 mph   2:47 31:43 10:14 1:27:48.6 1:27:48.6      53             8        F 50-54   
212   560 Patti Smith            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      9:42  3:31 3:52 47:35   13.7 mph 0:55 25:53 8:21  1:27:55.5 1:27:55.5      44             6        F 40-44   
213   394 Olivia Heatley         F      Plano                TX    US      6:25  2:20 3:53 47:17   13.8 mph 1:10 29:17 9:27  1:28:02.9 1:28:02.9      22             8        F 20-24   
214   488 Scott rippel           M      Plano                TX    US      7:56  2:53 3:42 43:16   15.1 mph 3:58 29:19 9:27  1:28:10.1 1:28:10.1      53             19       M 50-54   
215   421 Barrett Jesseph        M      Mckinney             TX    US      5:37  2:02 5:24 51:18   12.8 mph 0:59 24:51 8:01  1:28:10.2 1:28:10.2      49             27       M 45-49   
216   430 Joshua Bishop          M      North Richland Hills TX    US      5:22  1:57 5:26 43:19   15.1 mph 2:11 31:57 10:18 1:28:15.5 1:28:15.5      45             28       M 45-49   
217   478 Jason Steinsultz       M      Fort Worth           TX    US      5:42  2:04 3:20 49:01   13.3 mph 1:35 28:57 9:20  1:28:34.2 1:28:34.2      42             31       M 40-44   
218   400 Travis White           M      Denton               TX    US      6:50  2:29 3:12 45:57   14.2 mph 0:36 32:02 10:20 1:28:37.2 1:28:37.2      14             6        M 1-14    
219   335 Adam Koudaih           M      Plano                TX    US      5:21  1:57 4:40 45:26   14.4 mph 1:27 31:46 10:15 1:28:40.1 1:28:40.1      27             8        M 25-29   
220   268 Anonymous Participant  M                                 US      5:15  1:55 5:28 37:55   17.2 mph 5:40 34:28 11:07 1:28:46.6 1:28:46.6      54             20       M 50-54   
221   106 Sheryl Koepke          F      Southlake            TX    US      4:45  1:44 3:15 46:28   14.1 mph 1:25 33:00 10:39 1:28:52.1 1:28:52.1      57             3        F 55-59   
222   280 David Carrasco         M      Weatherford          TX    US      5:39  2:03 2:19 45:32   14.3 mph 2:33 32:49 10:35 1:28:52.9 1:28:52.9      46             29       M 45-49   
223   345 Kelly Oliphant         F      Midlothian           TX    US      4:46  1:44 4:10 46:00   14.2 mph 1:30 32:31 10:29 1:28:55.2 1:28:55.2      39             7        F 35-39   
224   449 Frank Daniels          M      Flower Mound         TX    US      7:04  2:34 3:27 42:41   15.3 mph 2:27 33:17 10:44 1:28:57.1 1:28:57.1      59             16       M 55-59   
225   504 Tina Teel              F      Hurst                TX    US      7:37  2:46 6:16 44:31   14.7 mph 2:46 27:58 9:01  1:29:07.1 1:29:07.1      46             13       F 45-49   
226   570 Nicole Smith           F      Allen                OK    US      7:42  2:48 4:35 46:08   14.2 mph 2:52 27:58 9:01  1:29:15.3 1:29:15.3      33             5        F 30-34   
227   492 Christopher Oliveras   M      Mansfield            TX    US      8:31  3:06 3:37 43:04   15.2 mph 2:47 31:19 10:06 1:29:17.7 1:29:17.7      48             30       M 45-49   
228   428 Jeremy Brown           M      Euless               TX    US      6:13  2:16 5:43 44:30   14.7 mph 2:14 30:50 9:57  1:29:29.8 1:29:29.8      43             32       M 40-44   
229   332 Bryan Patten           M      Rockwall             TX    US      5:52  2:08 5:11 44:04   14.8 mph 2:12 32:13 10:23 1:29:31.2 1:29:31.2      31             9        M 30-34   
230   247 Cathy Tatom            F      Grapevine            TX    US      5:37  2:02 3:10 44:32   14.7 mph 3:41 32:35 10:31 1:29:36.1 1:29:36.1      58             4        F 55-59   
231   330 Justin Duffy           M      Mckinney             TX    US      5:13  1:54 6:02 43:34   15 mph   2:43 32:13 10:23 1:29:44.0 1:29:44.0      35             19       M 35-39   
232   518 Shay Cheever           M      Lewisville           TX    US      8:52  3:13 6:56 40:58   15.9 mph 2:08 31:02 10:01 1:29:55.6 1:29:55.6      28             9        M 25-29   
233   418 Adela Maurer           F      Fort Worth           TX    US      7:45  2:49 3:11 41:41   15.7 mph 2:42 34:39 11:11 1:29:58.5 1:29:58.5      45             14       F 45-49   
234   364 Amy White              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      6:11  2:15 6:14 45:53   14.2 mph      31:48 10:16 1:30:07.1 1:30:07.1      36             8        F 35-39   
235   184 Abhinav Mehrotra       M      Plano                TX    US      7:19  2:39 4:40 50:05   13 mph   2:08 25:57 8:22  1:30:09.3 1:30:09.3      25             10       M 25-29   
236   370 Jason Giles            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      6:32  2:22 3:37 44:11   14.8 mph 2:52 33:05 10:40 1:30:17.4 1:30:17.4      45             31       M 45-49   
237   190 Kelli Carroll          F      Dallas               TX    US      4:29  1:38 4:21 45:48   14.3 mph 2:41 32:59 10:38 1:30:18.7 1:30:18.7      32             6        F 30-34   
238   376 Susan Wood             F      Dallas               TX    US      5:59  2:10 4:08 42:00   15.6 mph 2:08 36:21 11:44 1:30:34.7 1:30:34.7      52             9        F 50-54   
239   336 Scott Peterson         M      Denton               TX    US      7:26  2:42 5:26 43:30   15.1 mph 3:09 31:14 10:05 1:30:45.4 1:30:45.4      60             6        M 60-64   
240   293 Teaven Taylor          F      Euless               TX    US      5:15  1:55 5:21 44:37   14.6 mph 2:20 33:14 10:43 1:30:48.3 1:30:48.3      28             3        F 25-29   
241   329 Bradley McMahon        M      Flower Mound         TX    US      6:33  2:23 3:35 47:25   13.8 mph 1:55 31:30 10:10 1:30:57.8 1:30:57.8      30             10       M 30-34   
242   436 Yolanda Combs          F      Burleson             TX    US      10:07 3:41 5:29 46:27   14.1 mph 3:27 25:30 8:14  1:30:59.6 1:30:59.6      50             10       F 50-54   
243   514 William Ho             M      Plano                TX    US      7:58  2:54 3:59 41:36   15.7 mph 2:13 35:15 11:22 1:31:00.8 1:31:00.8      46             32       M 45-49   
244   431 Jay Carroll            M      Ada                  OK    US      6:34  2:23 5:04 48:13   13.6 mph 3:26 27:45 8:57  1:31:02.0 1:31:02.0      46             33       M 45-49   
245   415 Lauri Krumm            F      Hurst                TX    US      6:51  2:29 2:59 43:48   14.9 mph 3:25 34:04 10:59 1:31:06.0 1:31:06.0      57             5        F 55-59   
246   402 Kendra Calendine       F      Argyle               TX    US      5:53  2:08 3:39 48:16   13.5 mph 2:22 30:58 9:59  1:31:08.0 1:31:08.0      50             11       F 50-54   
247   571 Sondra Boleman         F      Waxahachie           TX    US      7:00  2:33 3:12 45:46   14.3 mph 1:13 34:27 11:07 1:31:39.1 1:31:39.1      41             7        F 40-44   
248   411 Daphne Case            F      Flower Mound         TX    US      6:07  2:14 4:10 47:14   13.8 mph 3:56 30:16 9:46  1:31:43.4 1:31:43.4      38             9        F 35-39   
249   410 Guy Concordio de Veyra M      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:56  2:09 6:05 42:11   15.5 mph 2:57 34:38 11:10 1:31:46.5 1:31:46.5      47             34       M 45-49   
250   517 Emmanuel Juarez        M      Frisco               TX    US      7:04  2:34 4:58 45:54   14.2 mph 2:31 31:20 10:06 1:31:46.7 1:31:46.7      40             33       M 40-44   
251   502 Sirisha Tata           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:57  2:10 2:33 54:05   12.1 mph 1:09 28:05 9:04  1:31:50.0 1:31:50.0      16             5        F 15-19   
252   160 Meredith Krebel        F      Keller               TX    US      4:52  1:46 3:15 43:43   14.9 mph 2:55 37:07 11:58 1:31:51.5 1:31:51.5      57             6        F 55-59   
253   172 Emmitt Rathore         M      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:43  2:05 4:26 46:25   14.1 mph 1:25 34:07 11:00 1:32:06.1 1:32:06.1      35             20       M 35-39   
254   72  Andrew Lam             M      coppell              TX    US      4:51  1:46 6:10 45:30   14.4 mph 2:57 32:41 10:33 1:32:08.1 1:32:08.1      26             11       M 25-29   
255   369 Elizabeth Grant        F      Wylie                TX    US      5:59  2:11 4:06 42:53   15.3 mph 2:01 37:14 12:01 1:32:13.1 1:32:13.1      35             10       F 35-39   
256   384 Peter Brown            M      Flower Mound         TX    US      6:10  2:15 5:53 45:08   14.5 mph 1:47 33:33 10:49 1:32:30.6 1:32:30.6      55             17       M 55-59   
257   500 Rachael Kennedy        F      Irving               TX    US      6:50  2:29 6:35 50:51   12.9 mph 2:26 26:01 8:24  1:32:43.4 1:32:43.4      25             4        F 25-29   
258   460 Bruce Huffman          M      Fairview             TX    US      6:49  2:29 5:06 43:19   15.1 mph 2:17 35:13 11:22 1:32:44.4 1:32:44.4      62             7        M 60-64   
259   441 Erik Knighton          M      Dallas               TX    US      6:00  2:11 4:28 51:01   12.8 mph 1:14 30:09 9:44  1:32:52.3 1:32:52.3      20             6        M 20-24   
260   321 Nina Vaca-Humrichouse  F      Dallas               TX    US      5:15  1:54 2:14 46:32   14.1 mph 1:48 37:05 11:58 1:32:52.6 1:32:52.6      47             15       F 45-49   
261   273 Noah Wong              M      Richardson           TX    US      5:21  1:57 6:34 50:07   13 mph   1:35 29:35 9:33  1:33:13.3 1:33:13.3      15             13       M 15-19   
262   499 Brice Moore            M      North Richland Hills TX    US      7:49  2:50 4:25 45:57   14.2 mph 4:00 31:04 10:01 1:33:13.9 1:33:13.9      43             34       M 40-44   
263   535 Gerardo Ramirez        M      Keller               TX    US      9:52  3:35 3:15 47:20   13.8 mph 2:15 30:34 9:52  1:33:16.1 1:33:16.1      47             35       M 45-49   
264   498 Kindra Moore           F      North Richland Hills TX    US      7:27  2:42 5:08 48:21   13.5 mph 1:29 30:54 9:58  1:33:19.1 1:33:19.1      39             11       F 35-39   
265   296 Catherine Truitt       F      Keller               TX    US      6:09  2:14 4:44 49:38   13.2 mph      32:55 10:37 1:33:24.9 1:33:24.9      53             12       F 50-54   
266   540 Jason Stark            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      9:51  3:35 4:19 43:34   15 mph   1:24 34:19 11:04 1:33:27.1 1:33:27.1      49             36       M 45-49   
267   167 Michael Consigli       M      Plano                TX    US      4:33  1:39 5:19 41:36   15.7 mph 2:07 40:15 12:59 1:33:50.0 1:33:50.0      33             11       M 30-34   
268   559 Alexander Stucky       M      Grapevine            TX    US      12:20 4:29 5:30 48:55   13.4 mph 1:39 25:32 8:14  1:33:56.2 1:33:56.2      41             35       M 40-44   
269   422 Stacy McKinnon         F      Lewisville           TX    US      6:37  2:24 5:17 46:12   14.2 mph 2:20 33:34 10:50 1:33:59.8 1:33:59.8      32             7        F 30-34   
270   142 Richey Burns           M      Dallas               TX    US      4:26  1:37 2:07 49:01   13.3 mph 3:21 35:08 11:20 1:34:02.9 1:34:02.9      23             7        M 20-24   
271   558 Jason Bowman           M      Denton               TX    US      8:24  3:03 4:22 41:33   15.7 mph 2:57 36:55 11:54 1:34:10.7 1:34:10.7      40             36       M 40-44   
272   397 Jim Robinson           M      Dallas               TX    US      7:08  2:36 4:53 43:47   14.9 mph 2:40 35:45 11:32 1:34:12.1 1:34:12.1      64             8        M 60-64   
273   527 Larry Brazile          M      Arlington            TX    US      6:53  2:30 5:17 42:30   15.4 mph 2:21 37:29 12:05 1:34:29.0 1:34:29.0      65             4        M 65-99   
274   456 Byron Smith            M      Colleyville          TX    US      7:05  2:35 4:41 41:15   15.9 mph 5:24 36:08 11:39 1:34:33.0 1:34:33.0      59             18       M 55-59   
275   163 Felicio Da Silva       M      Grapevine            TX    US      5:55  2:09 4:13 50:01   13.1 mph 2:02 32:24 10:27 1:34:34.6 1:34:34.6      35             21       M 35-39   
276   414 Joy Little             F      Fort Worth           TX    US      7:19  2:40 3:16 48:16   13.5 mph 2:10 33:40 10:52 1:34:41.4 1:34:41.4      58             7        F 55-59   
277   310 Crys Gorman            F      Keller               TX    US      5:08  1:52 5:35 46:22   14.1 mph 3:41 34:09 11:01 1:34:54.2 1:34:54.2      37             12       F 35-39   
278   179 Dianne Solis           F      Vanlue               OH    US      5:19  1:56 4:40 30:39   21.3 mph 1:38 52:45 17:01 1:35:00.1 1:35:00.1      58             8        F 55-59   
279   236 Lindsay Casey          F      North Richland Hills TX    US      5:07  1:51 7:19 50:16   13 mph   2:21 29:59 9:40  1:35:00.5 1:35:00.5      38             13       F 35-39   
280   473 Alyssia Sloan          F                                         9:03  3:17 2:50 47:47   13.7 mph 3:57 31:32 10:10 1:35:09.2 1:35:09.2      29             5        F 25-29   
281   401 Joseph White           M      Denton               TX    US      7:00  2:33 4:02 47:49   13.7 mph 1:51 34:29 11:08 1:35:10.9 1:35:10.9      45             37       M 45-49   
282   493 Danny Kelley           M      Denton               TX    US      5:24  1:58 3:55 51:04   12.8 mph 2:26 32:47 10:34 1:35:35.8 1:35:35.8      29             12       M 25-29   
283   306 Gail Johnson           F      Flower Mound         TX    US      6:04  2:12 4:09 49:05   13.3 mph 3:57 32:40 10:32 1:35:55.1 1:35:55.1      56             9        F 55-59   
284   537 Halit Uster            M      Dallas               TX    US      11:08 4:03 5:09 39:52   16.4 mph 4:29 35:37 11:29 1:36:13.9 1:36:13.9      50             21       M 50-54   
285   525 Gary Fourtner          M      Ovilla               TX    US      7:21  2:40 6:03 43:26   15.1 mph 2:04 37:27 12:05 1:36:21.2 1:36:21.2      45             38       M 45-49   
286   457 Candice Bishop         F      North Richland Hills TX    US      6:24  2:20 6:00 50:32   12.9 mph 1:34 32:08 10:22 1:36:38.0 1:36:38.0      44             8        F 40-44   
287   549 TERRY Bailey           M      Waxahachie           TX    US      8:39  3:09 6:00 43:01   15.2 mph 2:04 36:55 11:54 1:36:39.2 1:36:39.2      51             22       M 50-54   
288   475 nghia truong           M      Plano                TX    US      8:14  3:00 4:09 49:39   13.2 mph 1:27 33:50 10:55 1:37:19.8 1:37:19.8      36             22       M 35-39   
289   538 Mark Weems             M      Ada                  OK    US      7:31  2:44 6:57 48:38   13.4 mph 1:07 33:13 10:43 1:37:25.3 1:37:25.3      46             39       M 45-49   
290   32  Alex Murphy            M      Keller               TX    US      3:54  1:25 4:11 52:27   12.5 mph 4:28 32:29 10:29 1:37:29.1 1:37:29.1      16             14       M 15-19   
291   66  Anna Rossini           F      Dallas               TX    US      5:03  1:50 2:29 53:45   12.2 mph 1:20 35:26 11:26 1:38:02.1 1:38:02.1      29             6        F 25-29   
292   147 Gaurav Phadke          M      Plano                TX    US      6:02  2:12 5:26 54:31   12 mph   2:16 29:54 9:39  1:38:08.9 1:38:08.9      28             13       M 25-29   
293   459 Kelli McCarthy         F      Dallas               TX    US      8:44  3:11 2:36 48:35   13.5 mph 2:26 36:00 11:37 1:38:20.7 1:38:20.7      32             8        F 30-34   
294   337 Leslie DeRossi         F      Flower Mound         TX    US      6:40  2:26 4:12 52:27   12.5 mph 1:04 34:13 11:02 1:38:36.9 1:38:36.9      22             9        F 20-24   
295   325 Ivan Martinez          M      Flower Mound         TX    US      7:15  2:38 7:42 43:08   15.2 mph 1:46 38:50 12:31 1:38:40.1 1:38:40.1      46             40       M 45-49   
296   316 Kathy Sinclair         F      Carrollton           TX    US      5:34  2:01 4:58 47:29   13.8 mph 1:55 39:12 12:39 1:39:07.9 1:39:07.9      61             2        F 60-64   
297   285 Jenna Bartley          F      Ada                  OK    US      6:37  2:24 4:21 52:37   12.4 mph 2:15 33:41 10:52 1:39:31.5 1:39:31.5      21             10       F 20-24   
298   539 Shannon Flowers        F      Austin               TX    US      6:53  2:30 5:16 51:16   12.8 mph 2:09 34:05 11:00 1:39:39.2 1:39:39.2      21             11       F 20-24   
299   534 Chance Post            M      Argyle               TX    US      9:06  3:18 6:01 50:16   13 mph   2:43 31:35 10:11 1:39:39.8 1:39:39.8      49             41       M 45-49   
300   250 Ed Clifford            M      Coppell              TX    US      5:31  2:00 4:07 49:09   13.3 mph 2:12 39:15 12:40 1:40:13.0 1:40:13.0      58             19       M 55-59   
301   513 LEX GRAHAM             M      Amarillo             TX    US      7:50  2:51 4:17 50:59   12.8 mph 3:07 34:19 11:04 1:40:33.6 1:40:33.6      31             12       M 30-34   
302   512 BENNET Graham          F      Amarillo             TX    US      8:00  2:55 4:16 51:00   12.8 mph 3:09 34:19 11:04 1:40:43.2 1:40:43.2      29             7        F 25-29   
303   327 Sarah Meierhofer       F      Euless               TX    US      5:47  2:06 4:56 52:47   12.4 mph 2:08 35:28 11:27 1:41:07.2 1:41:07.2      29             8        F 25-29   
304   429 Kara Muse              F      Plano                TX    US      7:07  2:35 4:05 54:34   12 mph   2:38 32:55 10:37 1:41:20.0 1:41:20.0      36             14       F 35-39   
305   245 Hannah Lyons           F      Plano                TX    US      6:40  2:25 4:18 51:52   12.6 mph 3:41 35:18 11:23 1:41:48.1 1:41:48.1      28             9        F 25-29   
306   99  Jetta Garrity          F      Haltom City          TX    US      4:21  1:35 4:29 55:10   11.8 mph 1:42 36:17 11:42 1:41:57.8 1:41:57.8      28             10       F 25-29   
307   483 Gina Escoto-Masters    F      Frisco               TX    US      8:28  3:05 2:59 53:08   12.3 mph 2:34 34:54 11:15 1:42:03.5 1:42:03.5      57             10       F 55-59   
308   554 Manny Guerrero         M      Bedford              TX    US      7:38  2:47 6:50 45:18   14.5 mph 4:22 39:38 12:47 1:43:46.1 1:43:46.1      41             37       M 40-44   
309   275 Patrick Caldwell       M      Richardson           TX    US      6:56  2:31 6:04 55:45   11.7 mph 3:18 31:44 10:14 1:43:46.6 1:43:46.6      13             7        M 1-14    
310   274 Greyson Wong           M      Richardson           TX    US      5:24  1:58 7:46 55:51   11.7 mph 3:12 31:44 10:14 1:43:56.6 1:43:56.6      13             8        M 1-14    
311   270 Halle Krebel           F      Keller               TX    US      5:52  2:08 3:00 54:12   12.1 mph 2:02 38:59 12:34 1:44:04.9 1:44:04.9      16             6        F 15-19   
312   382 Nancy Kittrell         F      watauga              TX    US      8:36  3:08 4:33 47:40   13.7 mph 2:41 40:39 13:07 1:44:07.3 1:44:07.3      53             13       F 50-54   
313   71  Kristen Krebs          F      Plano                TX    US      4:37  1:41 6:50 49:35   13.2 mph 3:56 39:10 12:38 1:44:08.5 1:44:08.5      23             12       F 20-24   
314   68  Allison Krebs          F      Plano                TX    US      4:40  1:42 7:23 49:10   13.3 mph 3:54 39:16 12:40 1:44:22.1 1:44:22.1      23             13       F 20-24   
315   388 Stephanie Munshower    F      Abilene              TX    US      6:16  2:17 4:41 48:01   13.6 mph 2:52 42:45 13:47 1:44:35.7 1:44:35.7      35             15       F 35-39   
316   529 Hala Elsherbini        F      Mckinney             TX    US      7:52  2:52 4:09 51:09   12.8 mph 2:51 38:49 12:31 1:44:50.1 1:44:50.1      55             11       F 55-59   
317   406 Joseph Steinman        M      Saginaw              TX    US      9:07  3:19 4:36 51:31   12.7 mph 2:48 36:50 11:53 1:44:51.5 1:44:51.5      53             23       M 50-54   
318   515 Ken Hermann            M      Frisco               TX    US      10:15 3:44 6:06 55:41   11.7 mph 2:35 31:24 10:08 1:46:02.4 1:46:02.4      48             42       M 45-49   
319   551 Charli McCue           F      Dallas               TX    US      6:40  2:25 3:55 57:25   11.4 mph 1:52 36:15 11:42 1:46:06.7 1:46:06.7      26             11       F 25-29   
320   508 Jeremy Graves          M      Arlington            TX    US      6:12  2:15 5:18 51:50   12.6 mph 1:45 41:43 13:28 1:46:49.3 1:46:49.3      19             15       M 15-19   
321   522 Elizabeth Diaz Cortez  F      Mesquite             TX    US      10:04 3:40 4:28 53:04   12.3 mph 2:42 37:57 12:14 1:48:16.0 1:48:16.0      43             9        F 40-44   
322   367 Troy McCuller          F      Plano                TX    US      6:56  2:31 4:52 50:35   12.9 mph 3:29 42:31 13:43 1:48:24.1 1:48:24.1      47             16       F 45-49   
323   317 Stephanie Vavra        F      Euless               TX    US      6:28  2:21 5:25 52:27   12.5 mph 2:49 41:24 13:21 1:48:32.6 1:48:32.6      37             16       F 35-39   
324   510 Aaron Hudspeth         M      Flower Mound         TX    US      5:57  2:10 4:04 57:59   11.3 mph 3:39 37:33 12:07 1:49:11.8 1:49:11.8      14             9        M 1-14    
325   547 Todd Hanson            M      Highland Village     TX    US      9:03  3:17 4:34 54:03   12.1 mph 1:20 40:15 12:59 1:49:14.8 1:49:14.8      50             24       M 50-54   
326   511 Mike Hudspeth          M      Flower Mound         TX    US      6:08  2:14 4:04 57:58   11.3 mph 3:40 37:34 12:07 1:49:24.0 1:49:24.0      43             38       M 40-44   
327   186 Michael Romaszewski    M      Flower Mound         TX    US      6:06  2:13 6:34 51:09   12.8 mph 2:53 42:58 13:51 1:49:40.6 1:49:40.6      27             14       M 25-29   
328   44  Charles Bernhard       M      Nacogdoches          TX    US      4:35  1:40 8:53 1:01:01 10.7 mph 3:32 32:19 10:25 1:50:19.1 1:50:19.1      31             13       M 30-34   
329   285 Nicole Bartley         F      Dallas               TX    US      5:57  2:10 6:46 56:45   11.5 mph 1:10 39:52 12:52 1:50:29.0 1:50:29.0      26             12       F 25-29   
330   520 Katrina Collins        F      Garland              TX    US      8:21  3:02 4:04 50:07   13 mph   3:09 45:08 14:34 1:50:50.2 1:50:50.2      42             10       F 40-44   
331   523 Yvette Martinez        F      Dallas               TX    US      10:19 3:45 3:53 57:59   11.3 mph 4:37 35:14 11:22 1:52:02.6 1:52:02.6      45             17       F 45-49   
332   470 Angela Owens           F      Bedford              TX    US      8:23  3:03 2:12 51:23   12.7 mph 4:17 45:48 14:47 1:52:03.7 1:52:03.7      36             17       F 35-39   
333   497 Preston Steblein       M      Roanoke              TX    US      7:42  2:48 6:30 1:04:14 10.2 mph 1:43 31:56 10:18 1:52:06.0 1:52:06.0      26             15       M 25-29   
334   242 Susan Law              F      Watauga              TX    US      7:18  2:39 5:28 49:22   13.2 mph 5:32 46:07 14:53 1:53:47.4 1:53:47.4      49             18       F 45-49   
335   461 Rebeca Henriquez       F      Farmers Branch       TX    US      7:40  2:47 5:44 54:09   12.1 mph 3:02 46:43 15:04 1:57:18.0 1:57:18.0      41             11       F 40-44   
336   485 Lucia Quezada          F      Dallas               TX    US      9:55  3:36 4:04 54:12   12.1 mph 5:07 44:25 14:20 1:57:44.1 1:57:44.1      23             14       F 20-24   
337   583 Daniel Dietrich        M      Dallas               TX    US      9:39  3:30 5:27 56:28   11.6 mph 3:20 46:08 14:53 2:01:01.9 2:01:01.9      45             43       M 45-49   
338   318 Laura Rolandelli       F      Frisco               TX    US      6:53  2:30 6:23 54:58   11.9 mph 3:20 50:15 16:13 2:01:48.8 2:01:48.8      56             12       F 55-59   
339   413 Deanna White           F      Denton               TX    US      7:40  2:47 4:15 1:06:35 9.8 mph  1:44 41:54 13:31 2:02:08.6 2:02:08.6      50             14       F 50-54   
340   548 Chris Thomas           M      Dallas               TX    US      9:05  3:18 7:49 56:41   11.5 mph 3:21 47:42 15:23 2:04:37.9 2:04:37.9      55             20       M 55-59   
341   425 Patricia Brueckman     F      Plano                TX    US      7:36  2:46 6:10 56:55   11.5 mph 2:10 51:54 16:44 2:04:45.4 2:04:45.4      59             13       F 55-59   
342   387 Ricky Cain             M      Irving               TX    US      6:46  2:28 9:02 50:35   12.9 mph 3:11 56:32 18:14 2:06:06.4 2:06:06.4      54             25       M 50-54   
343   532 Bertha Santellano      F      Flower Mound         TX    US      7:54  2:52 6:50 1:02:12 10.5 mph 3:39 46:07 14:52 2:06:42.1 2:06:42.1      46             19       F 45-49   
344   412 Veronica Martinez      F      Flower Mound         TX    US      9:01  3:17 6:09 54:57   11.9 mph 4:13 52:59 17:05 2:07:18.4 2:07:18.4      40             12       F 40-44   
345   553 Anonymous Participant  F                                 US      17:57 6:31 2:03 1:04:37 10.1 mph 2:38 42:30 13:42 2:09:43.3 2:09:43.3      44             13       F 40-44   
99999 89  Hugh Lokar             M      Frisco               TX    US      4:32  1:39 1:53 21:55   29.8 mph                  DQ                       14                                
99999 435 Todd Weight            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      8:00  2:54 3:31 18:33   35.3 mph 2:11 25:17 8:09  DQ        57:31.2        46                                
99999 530 Laura Patrey           F      Rowlett              TX    US      9:15  3:22 3:50 24:00   27.3 mph 2:03 27:56 9:01  DQ        1:07:04.1      41                                
99999 546 Amory Delloro          M      Argyle               TX    US      13:59 5:05 3:32 22:27   29 mph   2:18 27:20 8:49  DQ        1:09:35.7      45                                
99999 550 John Davis             M      Little Elm           TX    US      8:38  3:08 4:19 25:07   26.1 mph 4:23 13:10 4:15  DQ        55:36.6        55                                
99999 555 Danaree Allgood        F      Dallas               TX    US      7:14  2:38 3:41 24:05   27.1 mph 1:22 27:51 8:59  DQ        1:04:12.8      46                                
99999 565 Kelly Tait             F      Keller               TX    US      8:57  3:15 4:29 23:58   27.3 mph 1:30 38:57 12:34 DQ        1:17:51.3      34                                
      319 Garrett Wright         M      Dallas               TX    US      5:04  1:51 2:40 1:13:13 8.9 mph                                            14                                
      536 Austin King            M      Abilene              TX    US      8:50  3:13 7:04 46:57   14 mph                                             70                                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mitch Adshead 17  25  1       M      Fort Worth TX US 49:48.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Joannah Graham 41  38  19      F      Plano TX US 1:03:16.7 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tyrone(Ted) Dunson 87  50  3       M      Denton TX US 57:28.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Claudia Weir 69  44  42      F      Argyle TX US 1:08:55.4 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tommy Smith 51  53  6       M      Garland TX US 59:41.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kuay (Karuna) Sullivan 155 53  73      F      Coppell TX US 1:13:28.2 


Male  1 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Stephen Garr 34  14  20      M      Colleyville TX US 1:03:44.3 
2     Brave Mays   97  14  40      M      LANTANA TX US     1:08:46.9 
3     Joel Zell    22  14  49      M      Murphy TX US      1:09:37.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Elliott Alvord 3   15  5       M      Argyle TX US    59:07.8 
2     Jake Booher    13  16  7       M      Southlake TX US 59:56.1 
3     Hunter Cochran 1   18  8       M      Westlake TX US  59:59.7 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jonathan Staton 62  22  22      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:04:10.7 
2     Tianyu Li       67  23  30      M      Dallas TX US       1:06:09.1 
3     Joseph Taylor   198 23  39      M      Dallas TX US       1:08:43.4 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Andrew Lybarger 36  28  33      M      Haltom City TX US 1:07:01.0 
2     David Villa     114 26  34      M      Hurst TX US       1:07:07.6 
3     Clark Oakey     122 28  46      M      Lubbock TX US     1:09:22.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Cole Fugate     16  31  2       M      Flower Mound TX US 53:09.0   
2     Wesley Williams 54  33  15      M      Fort Worth TX US   1:01:35.5 
3     Dustin Lyons    65  30  60      M      Plano TX US        1:10:41.3 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     STEVEN FONRIGRNAO 64  37  11      M      Mckinney TX US   1:00:27.6 
2     Jacob Holmes      55  35  12      M      Waxahachie TX US 1:00:44.3 
3     Steven Allotto    391 35  23      M      Tyler TX US      1:04:28.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Brad Bowerman   227 44  25      M      Fort Worth TX US   1:05:01.9 
2     Alex Perez      356 42  35      M      Plano TX US        1:07:20.4 
3     Matthew Terbeek 161 42  36      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:07:45.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Bradley Sucher        53  46  4       M      Murphy TX US 57:45.5   
2     Jeff Bozarth          140 45  14      M      Euless TX US 1:00:55.3 
3     Anonymous Participant 43  46  16      M        US         1:01:38.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Chase 90  53  17      M      Southlake TX US    1:01:53.5 
2     Lee Rebodos 15  50  29      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:05:37.2 
3     Marcel Post 49  50  31      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:06:19.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Russ Stukel   136 55  32      M      Denton TX US    1:06:21.0 
2     Mark Hafner   50  57  38      M      Keller TX US    1:08:32.6 
3     Stephan Brown 45  58  48      M      Arlington TX US 1:09:26.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joe Champ   126 61  58      M      Plano TX US      1:10:34.3 
2     Brent Roach 305 62  87      M      Argyle TX US     1:14:53.8 
3     Mac Clover  159 64  96      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:16:07.6 


Male 65 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Charlie Tingle 390 65  133     M      Coppell TX US     1:20:09.0 
2     Steve Winslow  112 66  160     M      Lewisville TX US  1:22:18.8 
3     Mark Matherne  300 67  161     M      Colleyville TX US 1:22:38.5 


Female  1 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Isabel Browne 63  14  79      F      Lantana TX US 1:14:13.5 
2     Amanda White  399 13  174     F      Denton TX US  1:23:34.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Julia Alfinito 70  15  103     F      Trophy Club TX US  1:16:54.0 
2     Kellen Dukes   14  15  131     F      Southlake TX US    1:20:06.1 
3     Jillian Mielke 503 18  144     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:20:41.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Allie Brandon   52  20  69      F      Abilene TX US   1:12:28.5 
2     Olivia Matthews 192 21  110     F      Dallas TX US    1:18:00.3 
3     Lily Rollins    383 21  111     F      Arlington TX US 1:18:02.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Lauren Henrichs 334 28  104     F      Coppell TX US 1:17:06.2 
2     Anne Crane      346 29  158     F      Abilene TX US 1:22:10.7 
3     Teaven Taylor   293 28  240     F      Euless TX US  1:30:48.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cayla Barrett  201 33  53      F      Haslet TX US     1:10:08.8 
2     Lindsay Aragon 333 30  65      F      Fort Worth TX US 1:11:44.6 
3     Jessica Morrow 8   30  98      F      Richardson TX US 1:16:11.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Emily Wyman    221 36  41      F      Richardson TX US 1:08:53.9 
2     Corissa Pate   141 38  55      F      Fort Worth TX US 1:10:23.7 
3     Cat Makarewich 191 35  67      F      Dallas TX US     1:12:23.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Katie Watson 178 44  54      F      McKinney TX US     1:10:10.1 
2     Robin Smith  234 41  123     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:19:25.1 
3     Amy Moore    181 43  137     F      Garland TX US      1:20:24.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Robin Black     225 47  91      F      Mckinney TX US    1:15:25.0 
2     Tiffany Bruce   286 45  113     F      Keller TX US      1:18:10.7 
3     Ginger Stephens 185 46  120     F      Nacogdoches TX US 1:18:58.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Lesley Burke   127 52  93      F      Mansfield TX US 1:15:35.3 
2     Leslie Smith   328 51  149     F      Garland TX US   1:21:03.8 
3     Jennifer Krone 128 52  159     F      Granbury TX US  1:22:13.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Sonia Soprenuk     341 55  106     F      Denton TX US    1:17:16.8 
2     Carolyn Frankowski 324 55  148     F      Rockwall TX US  1:21:03.2 
3     Sheryl Koepke      106 57  221     F      Southlake TX US 1:28:52.1 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Beatrice Black 86  60  115     F      Carrollton TX US 1:18:12.7 
2     Kathy Sinclair 316 61  296     F      Carrollton TX US 1:39:07.9 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code