Caveman Triathlon

Sun April 5, 2020 Flower Mound, TX US 75028 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Bib Number Participant Name       City                 State Age Group Description Swim Time Swim Pace T1 Time Bike Time Bike Pace T2 Time Run Time Run Pace Finish    
============== ========== ====================== ==================== ===== ===================== ========= ========= ======= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ========= 
1              34         Markku Toiviainen      Flower Mound         TX    M Open                3:50      1:23      0:55    27:02     24.2 mph  0:39    18:12    5:52     50:38.0   
2              1          Jonathan McAlister     Argyle               TX    M 15-19               3:08      1:09      0:48    27:39     23.7 mph  0:34    18:35    6:00     50:44.5   
3              36         Stephen Levall         Plano                TX    M 35-39               3:47      1:22      1:01    28:09     23.2 mph  0:41    19:50    6:24     53:27.8   
4              18         Hunter Cochran         Westlake             TX    M 15-19               3:16      1:11      0:50    29:28     22.2 mph  0:34    20:44    6:41     54:52.5   
5              54         Bradley Sucher         Murphy               TX    M Masters             4:14      1:32      1:01    30:09     21.7 mph  1:00    20:04    6:28     56:28.0   
6              32         Jake Booher            Southlake            TX    M 15-19               3:51      1:24      0:45    32:08     20.3 mph  0:40    19:05    6:09     56:28.9   
7              117        Eloy Gonzalez          Euless               TX    M 40-44               4:41      1:42      1:23    30:59     21.1 mph  0:45    19:00    6:08     56:48.1   
8              3          Christian Brasher      Fort Worth           TX    M 15-19               3:24      1:14      0:49    32:10     20.3 mph  0:30    19:57    6:26     56:50.4   
9              66         Jacob Holmes           Waxahachie           TX    M 30-34               4:08      1:30      0:59    31:23     20.8 mph  0:46    19:49    6:24     57:05.3   
10             33         Joshua Jones           Plano                TX    M 20-24               3:53      1:25      1:30    33:58     19.3 mph  0:33    17:37    5:41     57:31.5   
11             76         Samuel Law             Grapevine            TX    M 20-24               4:28      1:37      0:49    31:49     20.6 mph  0:52    19:35    6:19     57:32.4   
12             27         David De Oliveira      Denton               TX    M 15-19               3:43      1:21      0:50    32:40     20 mph    0:48    19:55    6:25     57:57.2   
13             69         Max Cassidy            RoanokeWestlake      TX    M 15-19               3:40      1:20      0:47    33:08     19.8 mph  0:57    19:33    6:18     58:05.5   
14             116        Lee Rebodos            Flower Mound         TX    M 45-49               4:49      1:45      1:11    31:34     20.7 mph  0:42    20:07    6:29     58:22.8   
15             153        Antonio Lopez          Hurst                TX    M 30-34               4:33      1:39      1:33    32:38     20 mph    0:55    19:22    6:15     58:59.9   
16             48         Wesley Williams        Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               4:20      1:34      0:51    30:55     21.2 mph  0:48    22:10    7:09     59:02.6   
17             14         Elliott Alvord         Lantana              TX    M 1-14                3:55      1:25      0:53    32:26     20.2 mph  0:41    21:14    6:51     59:07.0   
18             37         Joannah Graham         Plano                TX    F Open                3:51      1:24      1:09    30:51     21.2 mph  1:13    22:24    7:14     59:29.5   
19             53         Anonymous Participant                             M 45-49               4:01      1:27      0:52    30:08     21.7 mph  1:06    23:35    7:37     59:41.2   
20             46         Vonnie Mayberry        Wylie                TX    M 30-34               4:25      1:36      1:12    31:17     20.9 mph  1:10    21:38    6:59     59:42.1   
21             61         DANIEL LERMA           Denton               TX    M 30-34               3:56      1:26      0:57    32:55     19.9 mph  0:52    21:13    6:51     59:53.4   
22             62         Jeff Dorrill           Dallas               TX    M GrndMas             5:21      1:57      0:54    32:49     19.9 mph  1:06    19:47    6:23     59:56.7   
23             49         James Margiotta        Colleyville          TX    M 50-54               4:42      1:43      1:06    31:13     20.9 mph  1:04    21:52    7:03     59:57.5   
24             30         Jaron Zell             Murphy               TX    M 15-19               4:33      1:39      1:30    32:36     20.1 mph  0:44    20:37    6:39     1:00:00.0 
25             77         Chris Noland           Flower Mound         TX    M 45-49               4:25      1:36      1:56    30:18     21.6 mph  1:13    22:15    7:11     1:00:07.4 
26             74         Connor Fewell          Colleyville          TX    M 15-19               5:03      1:50      0:53    33:16     19.7 mph  0:50    20:16    6:32     1:00:17.8 
27             15         Jessica Hernandez      Argyle               TX    F 1-14                3:38      1:19      0:49    33:56     19.3 mph  0:40    21:39    6:59     1:00:42.1 
28             191        David Chase            Southlake            TX    M 50-54               4:43      1:43      1:05    32:09     20.3 mph  1:06    22:08    7:08     1:01:12.1 
29             134        Charles Rapp           Granbury             TX    M 55-59               5:21      1:57      1:33    28:48     22.6 mph  0:51    24:41    7:58     1:01:14.1 
30             19         James Dillion          Austin               TX    M 50-54               4:06      1:30      0:57    32:53     19.9 mph  0:55    22:35    7:17     1:01:27.4 
31             42         John Steimer           Flower Mound         TX    M 25-29               4:23      1:36      1:09    33:31     19.6 mph  1:49    20:42    6:40     1:01:32.3 
32             45         Stephen Garr           Colleyville          TX    M 1-14                4:10      1:31      0:41    33:50     19.4 mph  0:46    22:07    7:08     1:01:33.8 
33             186        Michael Hahsler        Dallas               TX    M 40-44               4:47      1:45      1:06    33:18     19.7 mph  1:13    21:24    6:54     1:01:48.1 
34             699        LAWRENCE KATZ          Frisco               TX    M 50-54               5:27      1:59      1:04    30:45     21.3 mph  1:06    23:42    7:39     1:02:04.3 
35             72         BRET WILSON            Denton               TX    M 45-49               5:08      1:52      1:43    31:38     20.7 mph  2:04    22:10    7:09     1:02:42.8 
36             133        Roy Ching              Waxahachie           TX    M 35-39               4:40      1:42      1:14    34:28     18.9 mph  0:41    21:45    7:01     1:02:47.4 
37             92         Nick Suffredin         Flower Mound         TX    M 30-34               4:44      1:43      1:32    32:11     20.3 mph  1:10    23:19    7:31     1:02:55.2 
38             63         Peter Krone            Granbury             TX    M 50-54               4:40      1:42      1:26    33:00     19.8 mph  1:16    22:35    7:17     1:02:56.0 
39             57         Jackson Garr           Colleyville          TX    M 15-19               4:18      1:34      0:42    35:02     18.7 mph  0:48    22:21    7:13     1:03:11.5 
40             12         Darrel Adams           Flower Mound         TX    M 45-49               4:58      1:48      1:34    31:14     20.9 mph  1:44    23:45    7:40     1:03:14.5 
41             87         Paul Beaty             Denton               TX    M 25-29               3:59      1:27      1:00    33:07     19.8 mph  0:46    24:32    7:55     1:03:25.0 
42             20         Elizabeth Hinley       Denton               TX    F 25-29               3:54      1:25      0:59    33:48     19.4 mph  0:46    24:13    7:49     1:03:39.3 
43             182        Kyle Koontz            Irving               TX    M 45-49               3:39      1:20      1:49    32:57     19.9 mph  1:08    24:32    7:55     1:04:04.7 
44             130        Gabriel Marshall       Colleyville          TX    M 15-19               4:27      1:37      1:16    36:06     18.1 mph  0:43    21:51    7:03     1:04:21.8 
45             772        Juan Monjaras          Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               5:43      2:05      1:10    34:24     19 mph    0:56    22:15    7:11     1:04:26.9 
46             145        Tom Greenwald          Fairview             TX    M 55-59               5:16      1:55      1:02    33:20     19.7 mph  0:53    23:59    7:44     1:04:28.3 
47             86         Russ Stukel            Denton               TX    M 50-54               4:36      1:40      1:22    34:43     18.8 mph  1:08    22:48    7:21     1:04:36.7 
48             632        Mitch Hines            Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               4:48      1:45      1:15    35:08     18.7 mph  0:51    22:36    7:17     1:04:37.8 
49             88         Rob Clarke             Carrollton           TX    M 40-44               4:57      1:48      1:41    32:32     20.1 mph  1:21    24:10    7:48     1:04:42.4 
50             812        Daniel Almonaci        Princeton            TX    M 35-39               6:25      2:20      0:58    34:50     18.8 mph  1:06    21:24    6:54     1:04:43.1 
51             198        Mark Bolan             Princeton            TX    M 55-59               6:29      2:21      1:12    32:33     20.1 mph  1:17    23:15    7:30     1:04:45.8 
52             78         Mark Hafner            Keller               TX    M 55-59               4:24      1:36      1:12    33:17     19.7 mph  1:00    24:55    8:02     1:04:49.7 
53             691        Alex Munoz             Haslet               TX    M 45-49               5:48      2:07      1:48    33:56     19.3 mph  1:01    22:18    7:12     1:04:51.7 
54             124        Brad White             Plano                TX    M 45-49               4:30      1:38      1:25    33:25     19.6 mph  1:04    24:33    7:55     1:04:57.7 
55             79         Cari Ossenfort         Richardson           TX    F Masters             4:15      1:33      1:15    32:28     20.1 mph  1:09    25:53    8:21     1:04:59.6 
56             50         Nicholas Williams      Aubrey               TX    M 25-29               4:06      1:29      1:09                        36:41   23:14    7:30     1:05:09.4 
57             631        Eugene Pinckney        Syracuse             UT    M 30-34               5:16      1:55      1:49    35:14     18.6 mph  1:51    21:05    6:48     1:05:15.1 
58             9          John Lindros           Westfield            NJ    M 20-24               3:01      1:06      1:20    39:26     16.6 mph  0:34    21:02    6:47     1:05:22.9 
59             672        James Heerwagen        Flower Mound         TX    M 55-59               5:17      1:55      1:53    32:54     19.9 mph  0:59    24:23    7:52     1:05:26.4 
60             146        Eeva Toiviainen        Flower Mound         TX    F 40-44               5:10      1:53      1:10    32:43     20 mph    0:42    25:57    8:22     1:05:41.6 
61             96         Vincent Walker         Coppell              TX    M 50-54               5:11      1:53      1:03    33:17     19.7 mph  0:57    25:20    8:10     1:05:48.2 
62             58         Chris Scorse           Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               4:36      1:40      1:20    33:24     19.6 mph  1:25    25:05    8:05     1:05:49.6 
63             94         Chaz Burns             Melissa              TX    M 30-34               4:27      1:37      2:07    34:13     19.1 mph  1:22    23:41    7:38     1:05:50.6 
64             13         Cayla Barrett          Haslet               TX    F 30-34               4:41      1:42      1:17    35:08     18.7 mph  1:00    23:44    7:39     1:05:51.1 
65             38         Alma C Darensburg      Grapevine            TX    F GrndMas             3:49      1:23      1:19    34:16     19 mph    1:21    25:07    8:06     1:05:52.1 
66             121        Jon Bonnell            fort worth           TX    M 45-49               4:38      1:41      1:41    34:46     18.8 mph  1:15    23:37    7:37     1:05:56.6 
67             857        Jim Hamel              Southlake            TX    M 45-49               4:59      1:49      1:26    34:47     18.8 mph  0:43    24:21    7:51     1:06:15.5 
68             636        Brian Schupp           Sachse               TX    M 30-34               4:48      1:45      1:35    36:01     18.2 mph  0:52    23:06    7:27     1:06:20.8 
69             717        Jonathan Staton        Denton               TX    M 20-24               5:03      1:50      1:19    38:18     17.1 mph  0:43    21:21    6:53     1:06:43.4 
70             653        Luke Webster           flower mound         TX    M 35-39               4:38      1:41      1:36    35:22     18.5 mph  1:07    24:12    7:48     1:06:55.2 
71             22         Dotty Johnson          Austin               TX    F 45-49               5:03      1:50      1:30    32:55     19.9 mph  1:33    25:54    8:21     1:06:56.4 
72             85         Darren Rall            Lewisville           TX    M 40-44               5:13      1:54      2:50    35:56     18.2 mph  1:02    21:55    7:04     1:06:56.9 
73             704        Carsten Cruse          Aubrey               TX    M 40-44               5:54      2:09      1:40    34:52     18.8 mph  1:08    23:35    7:36     1:07:07.7 
74             142        Mark Phillips          Flower Mound         TX    M 40-44               5:12      1:54      1:32    35:06     18.7 mph  1:00    24:32    7:55     1:07:23.1 
75             757        Steve Zinecker         Flower Mound         TX    M 45-49               6:45      2:27      2:18    35:01     18.7 mph  1:51    21:37    6:58     1:07:32.3 
76             630        Harley Jeanise         Celina               TX    M 40-44               4:58      1:48      1:29    35:07     18.7 mph  1:48    24:29    7:54     1:07:50.3 
77             80         Leon Jacob             Flower Mound         TX    M 15-19               4:14      1:32      1:35    38:58     16.7 mph  1:02    22:11    7:09     1:07:59.9 
78             31         Joel Zell              Murphy               TX    M 1-14                5:08      1:52      1:34    35:54     18.2 mph  1:07    24:19    7:50     1:08:02.2 
79             692        Johnny Hukill          Azle                 TX    M 60-64               5:43      2:05      1:38    33:56     19.3 mph  0:52    26:12    8:27     1:08:20.0 
80             114        Jeremiah Berlin        KellerFort worth     TX    M 40-44               4:27      1:37      2:32    34:35     18.9 mph  1:28    25:23    8:11     1:08:25.8 
81             199        Ian Warner             Allen                TX    M 45-49               5:07      1:52      1:08    35:31     18.4 mph  1:00    25:45    8:18     1:08:30.8 
82             29         Caitlyn Faulhaber      Shreveport           LA    F 20-24               3:54      1:25      1:12    34:25     19 mph    0:46    28:33    9:13     1:08:50.5 
83             28         Bryan Murphy           Keller               TX    M 15-19               3:41      1:20      1:31    38:39     16.9 mph  0:47    24:16    7:50     1:08:54.6 
84             140        Scott Olson            Southlake            TX    M 55-59               4:59      1:49      1:27    36:59     17.6 mph  1:00    24:39    7:57     1:09:04.2 
85             149        Kuay (Karuna) Sullivan Coppell              TX    F 50-54               5:02      1:50      1:21                        35:50   26:56    8:41     1:09:09.4 
86             643        Rosemary Mistry        Ashburn              VA    F 35-39               5:35      2:02      1:47    35:48     18.3 mph  1:46    24:19    7:50     1:09:14.7 
87             179        STACY MCKINNEY         Kaufman              TX    F 45-49               5:19      1:56      1:32    34:43     18.8 mph  1:02    26:53    8:40     1:09:27.3 
88             670        Mark Dyer              Pilot Point          TX    M 55-59               6:18      2:17      1:32    34:01     19.3 mph  0:59    26:43    8:37     1:09:32.9 
89             823        Carlos Martinez        Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               6:36      2:24      1:49    35:44     18.3 mph  1:17    24:12    7:48     1:09:37.2 
90             749        Scott Lehew            Highland Village     TX    M 45-49               6:08      2:14      1:02    37:04     17.6 mph  0:58    24:26    7:53     1:09:38.6 
91             4          Maddie Perkins         Frisco               TX    F 15-19               3:34      1:18      0:58    39:56     16.4 mph  0:47    24:26    7:53     1:09:39.8 
92             95         Kelly Mueller          Addison              TX    F 30-34               4:16      1:33      1:44    38:04     17.1 mph  0:58    24:58    8:03     1:09:59.6 
93             143        Steve Hirst            Flower Mound         TX    M 30-34               5:16      1:55      2:02    36:21     18 mph    1:34    24:48    8:00     1:10:00.9 
94             163        Mac Clover             Fort Worth           TX    M 60-64               5:58      2:10      1:45    37:34     17.4 mph  1:17    23:39    7:38     1:10:12.7 
95             35         Kathleen Morrone       Dallas               TX    F 50-54               5:14      1:54      1:41    35:25     18.5 mph  1:02    27:15    8:47     1:10:35.8 
96             180        Jimmy Ball             Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               6:47      2:28      2:41    31:53     20.6 mph  1:13    28:02    9:03     1:10:37.1 
97             107        Jeff Tanner            Fort Worth           TX    M 50-54               5:47      2:06      1:50    35:36     18.4 mph  1:08    26:16    8:28     1:10:37.3 
98             667        Rachel Pearlman        Plano                TX    F 45-49               5:58      2:10      1:08    36:13     18.1 mph  1:07    26:12    8:27     1:10:37.8 
99             637        Ken Kahil              Allen                TX    M 55-59               5:14      1:54      2:15    35:05     18.7 mph  1:29    26:49    8:39     1:10:51.3 
100            627        Michael Clark          Flower Mound         TX    M 55-59               5:43      2:05      2:22    35:40     18.4 mph  1:59    25:11    8:08     1:10:55.9 
101            118        burke dawson           Weatherford          TX    M 45-49               4:34      1:40      1:39    34:51     18.8 mph  2:26    27:30    8:52     1:11:00.0 
102            147        Dustin Lyons           Plano                TX    M 25-29               5:03      1:50      1:37    38:27     17 mph    1:07    24:47    8:00     1:11:01.8 
103            82         Stanley Woods          Texarkana            TX    M 60-64               4:11      1:31      1:12    35:18     18.6 mph  1:08    29:16    9:26     1:11:05.0 
104            139        Joseph Robinson        Norman               OK    M 25-29               4:05      1:29      1:53    36:17     18 mph    0:54    27:56    9:01     1:11:05.2 
105            119        Mark Spaulding         Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               5:00      1:49      1:29    36:09     18.1 mph  0:42    27:47    8:58     1:11:06.8 
106            702        John Frost             Irving               TX    M 40-44               4:56      1:47      2:59    42:19     15.5 mph  0:36    20:43    6:41     1:11:32.8 
107            120        Kim Schafer            Double Oak           TX    F 40-44               4:57      1:48      1:19    35:58     18.2 mph  1:16    28:03    9:03     1:11:33.1 
108            638        Bruce Monroe           Argyle               TX    M 50-54               4:53      1:46      1:32    35:10     18.6 mph  1:31    28:29    9:11     1:11:34.8 
109            648        Ron Frost              Keller               TX    M 45-49               5:53      2:08      1:47    37:38     17.4 mph  1:21    25:02    8:04     1:11:41.1 
110            695        Michael Horstmeyer     Flower Mound         TX    M 30-34               5:14      1:54      1:39    39:26     16.6 mph  0:28    25:06    8:06     1:11:53.2 
111            90         Paul Wolf              Southlake            TX    M 50-54               4:19      1:34      1:26    33:27     19.6 mph  1:35    31:12    10:04    1:11:58.6 
112            59         Aimee Kliewer          Arlington            TX    F 30-34               3:54      1:25      1:08    41:16     15.9 mph  1:04    24:39    7:57     1:12:01.6 
113            732        Jerry Young            Plano                TX    M 40-44               6:20      2:18      2:36    34:13     19.1 mph  1:16    27:40    8:56     1:12:06.3 
114            902        Jonathan Brown         Wylie                TX    M 40-44               7:07      2:35      2:09    37:23     17.5 mph  2:52    22:41    7:19     1:12:11.6 
115            833        Dustin Marvel          Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               6:01      2:11      2:37    35:44     18.3 mph  1:00    27:04    8:44     1:12:26.2 
116            81         Greg Menefee           Keller               TX    M 40-44               4:41      1:42      1:40    37:17     17.6 mph  1:13    27:47    8:58     1:12:37.6 
117            885        Remi Williamson        Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               6:14      2:16      1:47    38:36     17 mph    0:42    25:36    8:15     1:12:54.3 
118            44         Beth Johnston          Flower Mound         TX    F 35-39               3:54      1:25      1:24    37:56     17.2 mph  1:25    28:21    9:09     1:13:01.1 
119            794        Dennis Kim             Plano                TX    M 45-49               6:04      2:12      2:59    37:09     17.6 mph  1:35    25:14    8:08     1:13:01.9 
120            687        Dawn Bauerle           Garland              TX    F 50-54               5:05      1:51      1:30    36:16     18 mph    1:38    28:45    9:17     1:13:13.9 
121            200        Katie Watson           McKinney             TX    F 40-44               5:18      1:56      2:54    38:15     17.1 mph  1:48    24:59    8:04     1:13:14.3 
122            108        Jud Pankey             Dallas               TX    M 55-59               5:18      1:55      1:09    37:16     17.6 mph  1:00    28:34    9:13     1:13:16.3 
123            806        Jerry Conger           Keller               TX    M 50-54               6:11      2:15      2:32    38:04     17.1 mph  1:00    25:29    8:13     1:13:16.6 
124            56         Carley Pearce          Roanoke              TX    F 30-34               4:39      1:42      1:55    40:55     16 mph    1:17    24:31    7:54     1:13:16.8 
125            135        Bryan Orms             Springtown           TX    M 55-59               5:12      1:54      2:04    39:14     16.7 mph  0:55    25:56    8:22     1:13:21.6 
126            93         Derek Smith            Fort Worth           TX    M 45-49               5:42      2:04      1:37    36:55     17.7 mph  1:33    27:36    8:54     1:13:22.6 
127            646        Katherine Goodnight    Fort Worth           TX    F 20-24               4:53      1:46      1:39    39:34     16.5 mph  1:44    25:35    8:15     1:13:24.0 
128            89         Daniel Haver           Flower Mound         TX    M 45-49               4:23      1:36      2:18    37:05     17.6 mph  1:11    28:33    9:13     1:13:29.5 
129            685        Tiffany Bruce          Keller               TX    F 40-44               5:19      1:56      2:38    40:46     16.1 mph  1:58    22:53    7:23     1:13:33.7 
130            155        Stefanie Koerckel      Southlake            TX    F 40-44               4:30      1:38      1:57    41:01     15.9 mph  1:25    24:50    8:01     1:13:42.8 
131            40         Jennifer Lepp          Dallas               TX    F 25-29               3:56      1:26      2:19    39:10     16.7 mph  2:17    26:11    8:27     1:13:51.7 
132            635        Lexy Bowers            Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               5:06      1:51      1:36    37:10     17.6 mph  1:22    28:50    9:18     1:14:04.8 
133            893        Ben Richey             Prosper              TX    M 40-44               5:59      2:10      2:49    37:26     17.5 mph  3:19    24:34    7:55     1:14:06.8 
134            6          Chris Wucher           Plano                TX    M 15-19               3:13      1:10      1:10    43:58     14.9 mph  0:45    25:03    8:05     1:14:09.5 
135            645        Robert Stiles          Dallas               TX    M 60-64               5:27      1:59      1:54    36:43     17.8 mph  2:14    27:53    9:00     1:14:10.2 
136            150        Jennifer Krone         Granbury             TX    F 50-54               5:39      2:03      1:48    37:55     17.2 mph  1:10    27:38    8:55     1:14:10.2 
137            112        Kate Woodham           Rowlett              TX    F 35-39               5:17      1:55      2:22    34:12     19.1 mph  2:11    30:10    9:44     1:14:12.1 
138            740        Todd Dohner            Frisco               TX    M 50-54               5:54      2:09      1:48    39:04     16.7 mph  1:35    25:56    8:22     1:14:17.2 
139            719        Mark Becker            Dallas               TX    M 25-29               6:23      2:19      2:39    41:45     15.7 mph  0:39    23:02    7:26     1:14:28.3 
140            193        Nestor Makris          Arlington            TX    M 35-39               5:31      2:00      2:08    39:48     16.4 mph  1:33    25:33    8:15     1:14:33.2 
141            158        Ryan Knapp             Flower Mound         TX    M 35-39               5:19      1:56      2:37    36:27     17.9 mph  1:32    28:38    9:14     1:14:33.6 
142            877        Sean Hower             Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               8:19      3:01      2:10    37:20     17.6 mph  1:51    24:59    8:03     1:14:38.3 
143            625        Anonymous Participant                             F 45-49               4:43      1:43      1:55    43:30     15.1 mph  1:59    22:33    7:16     1:14:38.9 
144            819        Emily Slack            Dallas               TX    F 25-29               5:41      2:04      1:10    38:25     17.1 mph  1:08    28:25    9:10     1:14:48.7 
145            47         Jeffrey Music          Princeton            TX    M 50-54               4:25      1:36      1:30    38:23     17.1 mph  1:23    29:09    9:24     1:14:49.8 
146            84         Orlando Gonzalez       Denton               TX    M 40-44               4:16      1:33      1:47    36:17     18 mph    2:10    30:23    9:48     1:14:52.4 
147            661        Alberto Gutierrez      Mckinney             TX    M 45-49               5:37      2:02      2:43    37:42     17.3 mph  1:26    27:40    8:55     1:15:07.8 
148            181        Cody Fuller            Waxahachie           TX    M 25-29               5:41      2:04      2:30    37:51     17.3 mph  1:58    27:13    8:47     1:15:12.2 
149            70         Clay Elledge           Frisco               TX    M 40-44               4:42      1:42      1:40    38:22     17.1 mph  1:18    29:13    9:25     1:15:14.8 
150            131        Shannon Richards       Lake Dallas          TX    F 45-49               4:45      1:43      1:46    37:43     17.3 mph  1:27    29:42    9:35     1:15:22.5 
151            167        Jan Vanco              Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               5:45      2:06      2:12    39:32     16.5 mph  1:51    26:03    8:24     1:15:24.3 
152            105        Argieree Potter        Keller               TX    F 30-34               5:19      1:56      3:09    40:01     16.4 mph  1:12    25:47    8:19     1:15:27.3 
153            641        Sarah Sherman          Flower Mound         TX    F 35-39               5:25      1:58      2:06    40:26     16.1 mph  1:14    26:17    8:29     1:15:28.5 
154            39         Robert Moore           Dallas               TX    M 55-59               6:34      2:23      2:44    33:39     19.5 mph  2:07    30:34    9:52     1:15:38.2 
155            813        Jeremy Meseberg        Allen                TX    M 40-44               6:24      2:20      2:27    38:12     17.1 mph  1:08    27:27    8:51     1:15:38.3 
156            172        Aaron Wages            Lucas                TX    M 35-39               5:09      1:52      2:30    41:19     15.9 mph  0:50    26:00    8:23     1:15:48.3 
157            831        Oscar Zeno             Fort Worth           TX    M 45-49               7:00      2:33      1:39    36:43     17.8 mph  1:21    29:09    9:24     1:15:51.7 
158            711        Ben Zurita             Southlake            TX    M 45-49               6:27      2:21      3:33    38:33     17 mph    1:20    25:59    8:23     1:15:52.5 
159            710        Benjamin Lettiere      Grapevine            TX    M 35-39               5:11      1:53      2:24    39:09     16.7 mph  1:35    27:39    8:55     1:15:57.1 
160            151        Amy Balis              Plano                TX    F 50-54               5:52      2:08      1:58    36:17     18 mph    1:00    30:50    9:57     1:15:57.3 
161            843        Doug Harycki           Flower Mound         TX    M 30-34               5:15      1:54      3:44    43:02     15.2 mph  0:43    23:15    7:30     1:15:58.8 
162            734        William Downing        Van Alstyne          TX    M 50-54               6:24      2:20      1:38    37:39     17.4 mph  0:50    29:34    9:32     1:16:04.0 
163            64         Jonny Wills            Dallas               TX    M 25-29               4:49      1:45      2:10    41:01     15.9 mph  2:31    25:38    8:16     1:16:09.5 
164            110        Robby Bluhm            Dallas               TX    M 15-19               4:27      1:37      1:52    40:03     16.4 mph  1:17    28:34    9:13     1:16:13.2 
165            753        Brent Roach            Argyle               TX    M 60-64               6:41      2:26      1:57    37:52     17.3 mph  1:36    28:12    9:06     1:16:18.8 
166            654        Chad Weinzetl          Mckinney             TX    M 40-44               5:08      1:52      1:57    39:41     16.5 mph  1:17    28:18    9:08     1:16:21.9 
167            693        Jim Murry              Plano                TX    M 60-64               5:28      1:59      1:37    39:08     16.7 mph  1:28    28:44    9:16     1:16:24.4 
168            745        Tim Floy               Grapevine            TX    M 55-59                                   9:27    39:37     16.5 mph  0:49    26:48    8:39     1:16:40.9 
169            159        Sam Hupp               Dallas               TX    M 40-44               5:30      2:00      2:55    35:49     18.3 mph  1:58    30:39    9:53     1:16:51.6 
170            156        Kelli Phillips         Flower Mound         TX    F 45-49               5:47      2:06      2:06    39:09     16.7 mph  1:29    28:26    9:10     1:16:57.6 
171            669        Dustin Brown           Coeur D Alene        ID    M 60-64               5:26      1:59      2:10    39:53     16.4 mph  2:01    27:29    8:52     1:16:58.9 
172            765        Kimberly Mizener       Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               6:09      2:14      2:39    39:39     16.5 mph  1:45    27:00    8:43     1:17:11.1 
173            67         Joseph Dieber          Colleyville          TX    M 35-39               5:11      1:53      2:22    36:47     17.8 mph  2:08    30:51    9:57     1:17:18.6 
174            676        David Ahumada          Dallas               TX    M 20-24               5:36      2:02      2:11    40:52     16 mph    1:04    27:37    8:54     1:17:19.7 
175            921        Guadalupe Frias        Fort Worth           TX    F 50-54               7:10      2:36      2:13    38:25     17.1 mph  1:39    28:04    9:03     1:17:29.8 
176            187        Giovanni Palavicini    Dallas               TX    M 35-39               5:45      2:05      1:30    39:44     16.4 mph  1:37    29:03    9:22     1:17:39.7 
177            720        Billy Faught           Coppell              TX    M 60-64               5:38      2:03      2:47    38:55     16.8 mph  0:48    29:37    9:33     1:17:45.5 
178            122        David Leventhal        Richardson           TX    M 40-44               4:54      1:47      2:44    35:52     18.3 mph  1:20    32:59    10:38    1:17:48.7 
179            113        Matthew Pierce         Lantana              TX    M 40-44               4:57      1:48      2:35    39:51     16.4 mph  1:04    29:31    9:31     1:17:56.7 
180            708        Rogan Lye              Austin               TX    M 20-24               5:18      1:56      2:55    43:27     15.1 mph  0:47    25:36    8:16     1:18:03.3 
181            777        Chase Epley            Fort Worth           TX    M 25-29               5:46      2:06      3:45    38:33     17 mph    4:47    25:21    8:11     1:18:11.5 
182            103        Teresa Anderson        Keller               TX    F 60-64               5:10      1:53      2:24    37:16     17.6 mph  1:54    31:28    10:09    1:18:12.2 
183            629        Joy Story              Lewisville           TX    F 65-99               5:31      2:00      1:53    38:55     16.8 mph  2:02    30:00    9:41     1:18:22.0 
184            689        Curt Boyd              Colleyville          TX    M 55-59               6:23      2:19      2:48    39:35     16.5 mph  1:39    28:08    9:05     1:18:33.2 
185            743        Cassie Suttle          Dallas               TX    F 25-29               6:22      2:19      2:27    43:23     15.1 mph  0:43    25:45    8:18     1:18:39.9 
186            778        Luke Ziegenhorn        Flower Mound         TX    M 35-39               6:46      2:28      3:00    39:16     16.7 mph  1:33    28:07    9:04     1:18:41.8 
187            174        William Monroe         Fort Worth           TX    M 50-54               4:39      1:41      3:06    39:02     16.7 mph  2:12    29:45    9:36     1:18:44.1 
188            138        Jason Paulson          Corinth              TX    M 35-39               5:05      1:51      1:28    42:12     15.5 mph  0:49    29:18    9:27     1:18:51.6 
189            755        Mark Mason             Fort Worth           TX    M 45-49               5:23      1:57      2:36    40:26     16.1 mph  1:59    28:30    9:12     1:18:54.0 
190            742        Bob Ritchie            Cleburne             TX    M 60-64               6:37      2:24      2:26    41:07     15.9 mph  1:39    27:05    8:44     1:18:54.1 
191            141        David Stonecipher      Coppell              TX    M 55-59               4:55      1:47      2:18    36:17     18 mph    0:55    34:33    11:09    1:18:57.9 
192            725        Melissa Richardson     Mckinney             TX    F 35-39               5:51      2:08      2:26    39:52     16.4 mph  1:27    29:34    9:32     1:19:09.2 
193            664        Dennise Erwin          Southlake            TX    F 35-39               5:57      2:10      1:40    38:25     17.1 mph  1:36    31:37    10:12    1:19:14.9 
194            793        Mike McCauley          Argyle               TX    M 50-54               6:00      2:11      2:29    40:11     16.3 mph  2:01    28:40    9:15     1:19:19.7 
195            98         Stephen Phillips       Arlington            TX    M 60-64               6:12      2:15      1:42    37:31     17.4 mph  1:28    32:36    10:31    1:19:29.4 
196            908        Brett Siegel           Dallas               TX    M 60-64               7:26      2:42      2:51    42:40     15.3 mph  2:20    24:20    7:51     1:19:36.8 
197            194        David Adams            Mansfield            TX    M 40-44               5:09      1:52      1:40    38:07     17.1 mph  1:49    33:00    10:39    1:19:44.7 
198            23         SARAH BANE             Grand Prairie        TX    F 15-19               3:45      1:22      1:44    44:40     14.6 mph  0:58    28:44    9:16     1:19:50.4 
199            192        Lizette Roldan-Otero   Grand Prairie        TX    F 40-44               5:43      2:05      2:26    40:44     16.1 mph  2:01    29:02    9:22     1:19:55.8 
200            870        Stacey Rotunno         Fairview             TX    F 35-39               8:07      2:57      3:35    41:05     15.9 mph  2:06    25:09    8:07     1:20:01.5 
201            168        Maria Lindahl          Azle                 TX    F 40-44               6:29      2:22      2:18    39:53     16.4 mph  1:29    30:01    9:41     1:20:09.5 
202            796        Ruben Garcia           Coppell              TX    M 40-44               6:39      2:25      2:29    41:26     15.8 mph  1:11    28:38    9:14     1:20:22.5 
203            847        Travis White           Denton               TX    M 1-14                7:15      2:38      2:23    44:00     14.9 mph  0:37    26:30    8:33     1:20:45.1 
204            195        Carey Cribbs           Fort Worth           TX    F 60-64               4:54      1:47      1:36    41:32     15.7 mph  1:32    31:16    10:05    1:20:50.0 
205            907        Matthew Fournier       Weatherford          TX    M 25-29               7:10      2:36      2:31    42:38     15.3 mph  1:13    27:19    8:49     1:20:50.1 
206            815        Kent Westbrook         Dallas               TX    M 55-59               7:07      2:35      2:26    39:23     16.6 mph          32:07    10:22    1:21:03.5 
207            700        James Dopson           Mansfield            TX    M 40-44               5:49      2:07      2:22    37:43     17.3 mph  2:43    32:29    10:29    1:21:06.3 
208            51         ANDREW BANE            Grand Prairie        TX    M 1-14                4:09      1:31      2:15    46:36     14.1 mph  0:47    27:22    8:50     1:21:08.9 
209            904        Danny Rutledge         Lavon                TX    M 40-44               6:35      2:24      2:51    40:04     16.3 mph  1:49    29:55    9:39     1:21:15.3 
210            115        Andrew Taylor          Plano                TX    M 45-49               4:51      1:46      3:57    39:41     16.5 mph  2:32    30:20    9:47     1:21:19.8 
211            178        Stacey Harris          Pilot Point          TX    F 45-49               6:01      2:11      1:54    38:13     17.1 mph  1:26    33:48    10:54    1:21:22.3 
212            829        Jeremy Gordon          Irving               TX    M 35-39               6:14      2:16      3:22    38:27     17 mph    1:10    32:18    10:25    1:21:31.1 
213            894        Scott Peterson         Denton               TX    M 55-59               6:56      2:31      2:52    41:34     15.7 mph  2:18    27:51    8:59     1:21:31.8 
214            782        Cory Rattan            Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               4:35      1:40      4:44    42:34     15.4 mph  0:53    28:55    9:20     1:21:40.2 
215            716        Leslie Gregory         Irving               TX    F 30-34               5:54      2:09      2:09    44:40     14.6 mph  1:53    27:08    8:45     1:21:43.2 
216            651        Brian Mosley           Allen                TX    M 35-39               5:07      1:51      2:28    44:52     14.6 mph  1:17    28:02    9:03     1:21:46.5 
217            721        Susi Albarran          Dallas               TX    F 20-24               5:14      1:54      2:34    45:24     14.4 mph  1:25    27:13    8:47     1:21:48.4 
218            722        Juan Novoa             Dallas               TX    M 40-44               5:42      2:04      2:11    45:19     14.5 mph  1:44    26:53    8:40     1:21:48.6 
219            764        Sarah Stiles           Dallas               TX    F 20-24               6:22      2:19      2:42    46:01     14.2 mph  1:33    25:17    8:09     1:21:55.6 
220            768        Marilyn Rojas          Lake Dallas          TX    F 40-44               6:31      2:22      1:34    40:53     16 mph    1:22    31:41    10:13    1:22:00.9 
221            157        Tanner Stephen         Southlake            TX    M 20-24               4:49      1:45      3:22    45:13     14.5 mph  0:56    27:45    8:57     1:22:05.1 
222            100        Lauren Green           Plano                TX    F 45-49               4:46      1:44      2:20    41:21     15.8 mph  1:43    32:09    10:22    1:22:17.9 
223            821        Luisa King             Plano                TX    F 45-49               7:33      2:45      2:17    42:50     15.3 mph  1:25    28:19    9:08     1:22:23.0 
224            659        Steven Ragsdale        Flower Mound         TX    M 40-44               5:47      2:06      2:07    40:55     16 mph    2:21    31:28    10:09    1:22:38.5 
225            918        Nai Saephan            Roanoke              TX    M 40-44               6:43      2:26      4:56    37:59     17.2 mph  2:02    31:06    10:02    1:22:46.1 
226            65         Carson McCluskey       Flower Mound         TX    M 15-19               4:36      1:40      1:47    45:25     14.4 mph  1:21    29:47    9:36     1:22:54.8 
227            24         Melanie Urrutia        Colleyville          TX    F 15-19               3:59      1:27      2:25    44:32     14.7 mph  0:53    31:17    10:05    1:23:05.3 
228            851        Patrick Stewart        Argyle               TX    M 40-44               7:43      2:48      3:11    40:50     16 mph    1:41    29:43    9:35     1:23:07.5 
229            68         Meritxell Mellado      Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               4:02      1:28      2:01    46:44     14 mph    1:18    29:04    9:23     1:23:09.7 
230            754        Jack Bass              Wylie                TX    M 55-59               6:17      2:17      2:46    43:00     15.2 mph  2:07    29:15    9:26     1:23:25.3 
231            123        Chad Hullender         Arlington            TX    M 50-54               5:02      1:50      2:16    41:38     15.7 mph  1:04    33:26    10:47    1:23:26.5 
232            674        Jason Giles            Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               7:24      2:41      2:24    43:44     14.9 mph  1:42    28:35    9:13     1:23:48.2 
233            690        John Coker             Dallas               TX    M 40-44               6:07      2:13      3:01    44:20     14.8 mph  1:31    28:49    9:18     1:23:48.3 
234            771        Martha Cardenas        The Colony           TX    F 40-44               7:19      2:40      1:57    41:07     15.9 mph  2:11    31:16    10:05    1:23:49.1 
235            137        Tiffany Koettel        Flower Mound         TX    F 40-44               6:05      2:13      2:46    42:28     15.4 mph  1:59    30:33    9:51     1:23:50.4 
236            744        Bradley Terrill        Flower Mound         TX    M 40-44               6:00      2:11      3:57    42:43     15.3 mph  1:16    29:55    9:39     1:23:50.7 
237            836        Beth Schaap            Dallas               TX    F 40-44               6:02      2:12      2:12    45:44     14.3 mph  1:14    28:47    9:17     1:23:59.9 
238            786        Kelli Kocher           Lewisville           TX    F 50-54               7:39      2:47      2:02    41:06     15.9 mph  1:55    31:24    10:08    1:24:05.9 
239            863        Michael Woods          Keller               TX    M 40-44               6:12      2:15      3:10    45:12     14.5 mph  1:46    27:49    8:58     1:24:09.6 
240            665        Lourdes Santillan      Euless               TX    F 40-44               5:41      2:04      1:41    38:45     16.9 mph  1:33    36:33    11:47    1:24:12.7 
241            912        Peter Brown            Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               5:31      2:00      3:47    42:04     15.5 mph  2:32    30:20    9:47     1:24:13.8 
242            832        Bob Booth              Crowley              TX    M 60-64               7:54      2:53      4:14    40:45     16.1 mph  1:29    30:00    9:41     1:24:22.2 
243            798        Sylvie Meehan          Fort Worth           TX    F 45-49               6:48      2:29      2:44    41:55     15.6 mph  1:53    31:03    10:01    1:24:23.7 
244            649        Steve Winslow          Lewisville           TX    M 65-99               5:29      2:00      2:48    43:01     15.2 mph  2:19    30:51    9:57     1:24:28.3 
245            657        Gary Green             Coppell              TX    M 55-59               6:32      2:22      1:57    40:39     16.1 mph  1:57    33:31    10:49    1:24:35.4 
246            731        Maren Wiseheart        Dallas               TX    F 35-39               6:48      2:28      2:31    42:20     15.5 mph  0:27    32:35    10:30    1:24:40.4 
247            128        Donna Park             Flower Mound         TX    F 55-59               5:14      1:54      2:33    42:26     15.4 mph  1:55    32:34    10:30    1:24:42.6 
248            684        John (Tom) Hickman     Sanger               TX    M 55-59               5:57      2:10      3:41    42:51     15.3 mph  2:25    29:53    9:38     1:24:46.2 
249            5          Matthew Morley         Keller               TX    M 15-19               3:30      1:16      1:52    48:25     13.5 mph  1:24    30:06    9:43     1:25:17.1 
250            892        Brian Genden           Plano                TX    M 35-39               6:10      2:15      4:50    41:49     15.7 mph  1:16    31:13    10:04    1:25:18.7 
251            906        Jayson Roe             Hurst                TX    M 35-39               8:50      3:13      3:56    42:29     15.4 mph  1:30    28:36    9:14     1:25:20.2 
252            668        Jiyoon Lee             Mckinney             TX    F 30-34               6:39      2:25      2:28    45:22     14.4 mph  0:53    30:12    9:45     1:25:34.1 
253            759        john miller            Lewisville           TX    M 40-44               6:13      2:16      3:36    42:35     15.4 mph  3:08    30:03    9:42     1:25:35.5 
254            875        Barrett Jesseph        Mckinney             TX    M 45-49               6:35      2:24      2:51    49:12     13.3 mph  1:00    26:14    8:28     1:25:51.9 
255            807        Kristi Hurley          Keller               TX    F 45-49               6:14      2:16      2:38    47:20     13.8 mph  1:44    27:57    9:01     1:25:52.9 
256            874        Noah Jesseph           Mckinney             TX    M 15-19               6:38      2:25      2:53    48:50     13.4 mph  1:08    26:29    8:33     1:25:58.9 
257            647        Teaven Taylor          Mount Vernon         MO    F 25-29               4:59      1:49      3:08    42:08     15.5 mph  1:31    34:14    11:03    1:25:59.9 
258            850        Austin Jolesch         Dallas               TX    M 25-29               7:01      2:33      3:51    43:01     15.2 mph  2:24    29:45    9:36     1:26:01.9 
259            730        William Shipp          Highland village     TX    M 50-54               6:31      2:22      3:06    45:54     14.2 mph  0:55    29:40    9:34     1:26:05.6 
260            830        Kim Holden             Irving               TX    F 50-54               10:09     3:41      2:16    41:55     15.6 mph  1:59    29:58    9:40     1:26:17.4 
261            818        Jennifer Marsik Friess Flower Mound         TX    F 45-49               6:16      2:17      3:16    43:58     14.9 mph  1:06    31:44    10:14    1:26:19.8 
262            126        Michael Friese         Grand Prairie        TX    M 50-54               4:40      1:42      3:36    38:35     17 mph    1:49    37:43    12:10    1:26:23.2 
263            780        Doug Dunbar            Roanoke              TX    M 50-54               5:27      1:59      1:54    48:23     13.5 mph  1:01    29:40    9:34     1:26:24.2 
264            779        B. Dunbar              Roanoke              TX    M 1-14                5:30      2:00      1:57    48:20     13.5 mph  0:53    29:50    9:37     1:26:30.1 
265            748        Paul Jensen            Abilene              TX    M 60-64               7:02      2:33      2:57    41:09     15.9 mph  1:57    33:28    10:48    1:26:32.0 
266            846        Joseph White           Denton               TX    M 40-44               6:15      2:16      3:26    44:09     14.8 mph  1:07    31:45    10:15    1:26:42.0 
267            884        Katy Ramsey            Southlake            TX    F 35-39               8:42      3:10      3:02    47:10     13.8 mph  2:32    25:26    8:12     1:26:52.0 
268            783        Erin Duddlesten        Frisco               TX    F 35-39               8:11      2:59      2:56    48:44     13.4 mph  1:40    25:28    8:13     1:26:59.1 
269            797        Yvette Garcia          Coppell              TX    F 35-39               8:54      3:14      2:50    43:54     14.9 mph  0:47    30:41    9:54     1:27:06.4 
270            840        Megan McFarland        Flower Mound         TX    F 25-29               5:29      2:00      3:54    45:06     14.5 mph  2:02    30:37    9:52     1:27:08.0 
271            650        Michael Quimbey        Flower Mound         TX    M 45-49               5:19      1:56      1:58    39:42     16.4 mph  2:12    38:04    12:17    1:27:13.9 
272            688        James Babin            Lewisville           TX    M 50-54               5:53      2:09      4:03    46:27     14.1 mph  1:41    29:22    9:28     1:27:25.8 
273            703        Michelle Urrutia       Colleyville          TX    F 45-49               7:02      2:34      3:09    39:15     16.7 mph  2:24    35:41    11:31    1:27:31.2 
274            751        Susan Wood             Dallas               TX    F 50-54               6:36      2:24      2:41    41:18     15.9 mph  2:15    34:56    11:16    1:27:46.2 
275            789        Kevin Landreth         Lewisville           TX    M 50-54               8:03      2:56      3:03    43:38     15 mph    2:10    30:57    9:59     1:27:51.3 
276            715        Beverly Wyly           Rowlett              TX    F 55-59               6:55      2:31      2:23    42:48     15.3 mph  1:28    34:22    11:05    1:27:56.0 
277            888        Wes Robison            Hurst                TX    M 45-49               6:26      2:20      1:54    44:28     14.7 mph  1:13    34:00    10:58    1:28:00.6 
278            891        Colleen McCauley       College Station      TX    F 20-24                                   9:17    48:23     13.5 mph  1:30    29:12    9:25     1:28:22.0 
279            809        James Vaughan          Twin Oaks            OK    M 35-39               6:36      2:24      1:59    51:44     12.6 mph  1:10    26:54    8:41     1:28:23.0 
280            842        Greg Brewer            Trophy Club          TX    M 40-44               5:17      1:55      3:12    48:53     13.4 mph  0:57    30:05    9:42     1:28:24.7 
281            825        Lauri Krumm            Hurst                TX    F 55-59               7:02      2:33      2:45    41:34     15.7 mph  1:41    35:24    11:25    1:28:26.0 
282            728        Debbie Gacnik          Keller               TX    F 45-49               5:47      2:06      2:57    46:57     14 mph    1:12    32:01    10:20    1:28:55.4 
283            97         Mark Phillips          Grand Prairie        TX    M 40-44               5:02      1:50      2:09    40:34     16.1 mph  3:21    37:49    12:12    1:28:55.7 
284            634        Kyle Kirkpatrick       Argyle               TX    M 45-49               5:33      2:01      2:24    43:42     14.9 mph  1:33    35:44    11:32    1:28:56.3 
285            747        Sierra Zwarg           Dallas               TX    F 20-24               5:54      2:09      2:51    53:10     12.3 mph  2:08    25:04    8:05     1:29:07.3 
286            681        chris packard          Dallas               TX    M 65-99               5:51      2:08      2:48    42:23     15.5 mph  2:16    36:03    11:38    1:29:20.6 
287            770        Mendy Harrison         Colleyville          TX    F 30-34               5:52      2:08      3:06    46:04     14.2 mph  1:11    33:08    10:41    1:29:21.2 
288            136        jeffrey myers          Mansfield            TX    M 50-54               4:52      1:46      3:22    42:27     15.4 mph  1:06    37:39    12:09    1:29:25.6 
289            694        Michelle Stanfield     Keller               TX    F 45-49               6:43      2:26      2:27    45:12     14.5 mph  2:48    32:32    10:30    1:29:42.0 
290            698        Michael Consigli       Plano                TX    M 30-34               4:42      1:43      3:17    40:53     16 mph    1:44    39:07    12:37    1:29:42.5 
291            639        Steven Deering         Dallas               TX    M 30-34                                   10:41   45:31     14.3 mph  3:20    30:14    9:45     1:29:45.8 
292            784        James De Gregorio      Plano                TX    M 50-54               5:04      1:51      3:02    45:42     14.3 mph  1:22    34:53    11:15    1:30:02.5 
293            104        Elizabeth Ho           Parker               TX    F 15-19               4:34      1:40      1:23    46:56     14 mph    1:02    36:11    11:40    1:30:05.9 
294            790        Amy McCarrick          Southlake            TX    F 40-44               6:26      2:20      4:20    49:50     13.1 mph  1:59    27:44    8:57     1:30:19.3 
295            852        Wayne Fitzgerald       Argyle               TX    M 1-14                5:42      2:05      1:49    47:16     13.8 mph  0:59    34:34    11:09    1:30:20.2 
296            791        Carrie Ruck            Southlake            TX    F 40-44               6:27      2:21      4:28    49:48     13.1 mph  2:00    27:45    8:57     1:30:28.1 
297            880        Stan Hensley           Sachse               TX    M 35-39               7:05      2:35      3:51    44:01     14.9 mph  1:51    33:44    10:53    1:30:31.7 
298            696        Amy George             Fort Worth           TX    F 20-24               6:11      2:15      2:14    45:29     14.4 mph  1:31    35:15    11:22    1:30:39.4 
299            911        Charles Copeland       Keller               TX    M 55-59               11:16     4:06      1:56    45:26     14.4 mph  1:23    30:49    9:57     1:30:50.4 
300            899        Sarah Tucker           Denton               TX    F 25-29               6:00      2:11      3:44    47:58     13.6 mph  1:08    32:01    10:20    1:30:50.9 
301            83         Lauren Metzinger       Garland              TX    F 20-24               4:35      1:40      3:19    50:09     13 mph    1:19    31:50    10:16    1:31:11.6 
302            928        Trish McBratney        Dallas               TX    F 40-44               7:26      2:42      2:49    48:23     13.5 mph  1:10    31:39    10:13    1:31:27.9 
303            176        Kayla Pompa            Arlington            TX    F 20-24               4:51      1:46      2:53    47:03     13.9 mph  2:00    34:42    11:12    1:31:29.1 
304            697        Ricky Cain             Irving               TX    M 50-54               6:29      2:21      3:49    43:13     15.1 mph  2:00    36:00    11:37    1:31:30.3 
305            652        Jennifer Nance         Dallas               TX    F 30-34               5:18      1:56      2:27    50:13     13 mph    1:20    32:16    10:25    1:31:34.3 
306            901        Rachel Ziegler         Irving               TX    F 25-29               5:41      2:04      2:37    44:49     14.6 mph  1:35    37:06    11:58    1:31:48.6 
307            859        Cathy Packard          Dallas               TX    F 65-99               7:34      2:45      2:26    42:34     15.4 mph  2:04    37:44    12:10    1:32:21.6 
308            839        Roger Kenyon           Keller               TX    M 65-99               7:40      2:47      2:22    45:18     14.5 mph  2:31    34:38    11:10    1:32:28.5 
309            871        Bruce Huffman          Fairview             TX    M 60-64               8:49      3:13      3:59    41:57     15.6 mph  1:13    36:43    11:51    1:32:41.0 
310            628        Luisa Martini          Coppell              TX    F 30-34               5:09      1:52      2:29    49:47     13.1 mph  1:26    34:24    11:06    1:33:15.3 
311            889        Lenda Jensen           Abilene              TX    F 50-54               8:46      3:11      3:51    47:32     13.7 mph  1:19    31:56    10:18    1:33:23.6 
312            660        David Crockett         Mansfield            TX    M 40-44               8:38      3:08      3:10    41:50     15.7 mph  2:22    37:26    12:04    1:33:25.1 
313            849        Daisy Harsa            Keller               TX    F 45-49               10:32     3:50      3:06    46:10     14.2 mph  1:07    32:32    10:30    1:33:25.9 
314            185        Timothy Landrum        Bartonville          TX    M 55-59               5:25      1:58      3:38    45:55     14.2 mph  2:38    35:51    11:34    1:33:27.0 
315            746        Denise Jader           Dallas               TX    F 30-34               6:48      2:28      2:06    46:51     14 mph    1:51    35:53    11:34    1:33:29.7 
316            129        Chris Clair            Dallas               TX    M 55-59               5:45      2:05      3:11    41:50     15.7 mph  2:49    39:58    12:54    1:33:33.1 
317            866        Hannah Lyons           Plano                TX    F 25-29               6:29      2:21      2:14    49:20     13.2 mph  1:01    34:49    11:14    1:33:53.2 
318            879        Lamont Sosebee         cisco                TX    M 45-49               6:25      2:20      2:38    44:17     14.8 mph  1:55    38:50    12:32    1:34:04.6 
319            173        Tyson Taylor           Southlake            TX    F 35-39               6:57      2:31      5:54    47:45     13.7 mph  3:39    30:10    9:44     1:34:25.4 
320            171        Michael Snell          Fort WorthFort Worth TX    M 40-44               16:58     6:10      3:26    40:13     16.3 mph  1:39    32:10    10:23    1:34:26.3 
321            164        Michelle Aaron         Frisco               TX    F 45-49               5:36      2:02      2:54    45:09     14.5 mph  2:30    39:05    12:36    1:35:13.6 
322            101        Tony Pompa             Arlington            TX    M 45-49               7:11      2:37      5:27    43:20     15.1 mph  3:19    35:55    11:35    1:35:13.6 
323            795        Rosalyn Tippett        Flower Mound         TX    F 45-49               7:08      2:35      2:33    45:38     14.3 mph  2:11    38:04    12:17    1:35:34.4 
324            897        Karen Jones            Flower Mound         TX    F 55-59               9:45      3:33      4:04    45:36     14.3 mph  3:01    33:19    10:45    1:35:45.2 
325            714        Lisa Wheeler           Lantana              TX    F 40-44               6:20      2:18      2:23    47:30     13.8 mph  1:36    37:56    12:14    1:35:46.3 
326            817        Doug Friess            Flower Mound         TX    M 55-59               6:22      2:19      3:25    45:03     14.5 mph  2:46    36:21    11:43    1:35:56.1 
327            900        Jessica Gaudin         Southlake            TX    F 35-39               7:39      2:47      3:56    48:07     13.6 mph  1:36    34:50    11:14    1:36:07.9 
328            867        Jessica LeBlanc        Mckinney             TX    F 45-49               7:51      2:51      2:44    46:33     14.1 mph  1:28    37:46    12:11    1:36:21.2 
329            801        Kathy Pieper           Richardson           TX    F 55-59               7:45      2:49      3:51    44:35     14.7 mph  3:09    37:08    11:59    1:36:28.0 
330            858        Andres Dominguez       Arlington            TX    M 35-39               7:05      2:35      4:09    48:02     13.6 mph  1:39    35:35    11:29    1:36:30.8 
331            910        Jyoji Fee              Coppell              TX    M 30-34               6:22      2:19      3:19    54:37     12 mph    1:06    31:27    10:09    1:36:50.3 
332            781        Haley Williams         Aubrey               TX    F 25-29               7:28      2:43      3:09    48:03     13.6 mph  1:50    36:47    11:52    1:37:17.0 
333            775        Christine Horstmeyer   Flower Mound         TX    F 30-34               6:19      2:18      2:22    46:44     14 mph    1:14    40:47    13:09    1:37:26.5 
334            738        Scott Conway           Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               6:22      2:19      3:49    45:46     14.3 mph  1:18    41:05    13:15    1:38:19.5 
335            737        Linda  Page            Dallas               TX    F 65-99               7:33      2:45      3:03    48:05     13.6 mph  1:51    37:59    12:15    1:38:29.8 
336            640        Jessie Seiferman       Little Elm           TX    F 25-29               7:24      2:41      2:01    55:40     11.8 mph  1:26    32:04    10:21    1:38:34.2 
337            915        Bob Dietrich           Flower Mound         TX    M 50-54               7:45      2:49      4:16    49:52     13.1 mph  1:45    35:30    11:27    1:39:07.5 
338            865        Brandy Strange         Southlake            TX    F 40-44               7:26      2:42      3:30    47:31     13.7 mph  1:56    38:51    12:32    1:39:13.3 
339            758        Cyndi Cavazos          Euless               TX    F 40-44               5:44      2:05      2:35    41:51     15.7 mph  2:43    46:27    14:59    1:39:21.3 
340            828        Frank Daniels          Flower Mound         TX    M 55-59               7:22      2:41      3:53    46:15     14.1 mph  1:46    40:25    13:02    1:39:41.0 
341            931        Christina Thomas       Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               9:02      3:17      4:42    46:06     14.2 mph  1:41    38:30    12:25    1:40:00.7 
342            808        Melinda Balarbar       Flower Mound         TX    F 45-49               6:41      2:26      1:44    47:17     13.8 mph  2:01    42:22    13:40    1:40:05.2 
343            679        Noah Wong              Richardson           TX    M 1-14                5:51      2:07      5:19    52:24     12.5 mph  5:27    31:51    10:17    1:40:52.2 
344            864        Steven Cross           Mansfield            TX    M 50-54               7:46      2:49      3:51    48:13     13.6 mph  2:20    38:46    12:30    1:40:56.3 
345            845        Leena Buckner          Farmers Branch       TX    F 35-39               7:51      2:51      3:31    49:13     13.3 mph  0:46    39:39    12:48    1:41:01.3 
346            787        Kaylee Knights         Bedford              TX    F 15-19               6:46      2:28      3:34    56:09     11.7 mph  2:09    32:33    10:30    1:41:11.3 
347            837        Denna MacLeod          Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               7:54      2:52      3:06    48:58     13.3 mph  1:34    39:46    12:50    1:41:16.8 
348            878        Jenna Bartley          Waco                 TX    F 20-24               6:47      2:28      5:51    56:38     11.5 mph  0:45    31:45    10:14    1:41:45.7 
349            930        Richard Oseguera       North Richland Hills TX    M 25-29               7:14      2:38      3:46    59:06     11.1 mph  1:51    30:09    9:43     1:42:06.0 
350            810        Darrell Cribbs         Fort Worth           TX    M 60-64               9:06      3:18      4:41    45:06     14.5 mph  5:01    38:42    12:29    1:42:35.3 
351            788        Ayako Chan             Irving               TX    F 45-49               7:33      2:45      4:58    50:48     12.9 mph  1:59    37:34    12:07    1:42:51.1 
352            916        Nancy Dietrich         Flower Mound         TX    F 50-54               8:22      3:03      4:54    52:10     12.5 mph  2:20    35:29    11:27    1:43:16.2 
353            872        Kelly Huffman          Fairview             TX    F 50-54               9:19      3:23      3:32    46:35     14.1 mph  1:27    42:46    13:48    1:43:39.4 
354            861        Doreen Simonsen        Sachse               TX    F 45-49               11:04     4:02      3:17    52:24     12.5 mph  2:09    35:16    11:23    1:44:09.5 
355            701        Melody Kresser         Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               5:54      2:09      2:21    51:02     12.8 mph  1:43    43:32    14:03    1:44:31.7 
356            624        Nicole Bartley         Dallas               TX    F 25-29               5:59      2:11      5:03    52:31     12.5 mph  1:21    39:46    12:50    1:44:39.3 
357            868        April Webster          flower mound         TX    F 30-34               13:07     4:46      2:45    47:45     13.7 mph  1:17    40:11    12:58    1:45:04.2 
358            869        Samantha Dornan        Flower Mound         TX    F 30-34               6:41      2:26      3:57    46:24     14.1 mph  1:15    46:55    15:08    1:45:12.2 
359            824        Stuart Taylor          Coppell              TX    M 50-54               7:00      2:33      4:33    49:16     13.3 mph  5:35    40:23    13:02    1:46:47.4 
360            642        Janie Crosmer          Flower Mound         TX    F 45-49               5:49      2:07      3:43    51:51     12.6 mph  1:48    44:33    14:22    1:47:43.2 
361            890        Susan Fitzgerald       Argyle               TX    F 45-49               6:17      2:17      2:29    55:17     11.8 mph  1:00    43:26    14:01    1:48:28.7 
362            680        Norton Wong            Richardson           TX    M 45-49               6:23      2:19      5:15    1:00:29   10.8 mph  2:08    34:43    11:12    1:48:58.0 
363            677        G. Wong                Richardson           TX    M 1-14                6:32      2:23      4:58    1:01:12   10.7 mph  1:37    34:45    11:13    1:49:04.8 
364            678        JENELLE WONG           Richardson           TX    F 45-49               7:44      2:49      4:03    1:01:03   10.7 mph  1:37    34:45    11:13    1:49:12.1 
365            856        Wendy Torres           Euless               TX    F 40-44               12:45     4:38      4:52    47:59     13.6 mph  2:56    41:03    13:15    1:49:36.5 
366            922        GEORGINA BANE          Grand Prairie        TX    F 45-49               7:04      2:34      4:27    56:44     11.5 mph  1:48    39:37    12:47    1:49:38.5 
367            917        Jason Bates            Chicago              IL    M 40-44               11:02     4:01      5:01    50:13     13 mph    3:48    40:50    13:10    1:50:53.3 
368            926        Maheshika Ratnayake    Coppell              TX    F 35-39               6:27      2:21      3:42    59:01     11.1 mph  1:52    41:23    13:21    1:52:25.1 
369            913        Russell Gamber         Arlington            TX    M 65-99               9:41      3:31      6:59    57:14     11.4 mph  1:51    37:26    12:04    1:53:10.3 
370            886        William Hamm           Coppell              TX    M 40-44               5:55      2:09      5:12    57:27     11.4 mph  1:45    43:25    14:00    1:53:43.3 
371            785        Ed Andrews             Colleyville          TX    M 60-64               8:42      3:10      5:23    44:30     14.7 mph  4:29    51:28    16:36    1:54:32.1 
372            805        Jeffery Oostmeyer      Mckinney             TX    M 50-54               10:18     3:45      5:59    51:47     12.6 mph  3:49    43:01    13:53    1:54:54.8 
373            792        Veronica Martinez      Flower Mound         TX    F 35-39                                   14:03   53:26     12.2 mph  1:58    46:49    15:06    1:56:16.4 
374            161        Patrick Ruzycki        Arlington            TX    M 25-29               12:59     4:43      5:22    52:35     12.5 mph  3:37    44:38    14:24    1:59:09.7 
375            762        Alan Williamson        North Richland Hills TX    M 60-64               8:07      2:57      4:24    49:01     13.3 mph  1:39    57:36    18:35    2:00:46.6 
376            898        Mary Fee               Coppell              TX    F 30-34               7:50      2:51      3:41    1:05:46   9.9 mph   2:02    44:54    14:29    2:04:13.0 
377            862        Melissa Clark          Mckinney             TX    F 45-49               11:33     4:12      3:57    1:10:18   9.3 mph   2:20    39:26    12:43    2:07:34.1 
378            803        Maneshi Tuli           irving               TX    F 45-49                                   17:20   1:06:18   9.9 mph   1:59    51:33    16:38    2:17:09.5 
99999          7          Joel Morley            Keller               TX                          3:35      1:18      2:21    34:36     18.9 mph  1:14    25:41    8:17     1:07:27.8 
99999          16         Brena Fritzen          Euless               TX                          4:05      1:29      1:59    24:58     26.3 mph  0:53    57:28    18:32    1:29:23.3 
99999          99         Terry Criss            Coppell              TX                          4:46      1:44      1:32    32:36     20.1 mph  1:06    20:34    6:38     1:00:32.6 
99999          102        Chris Devero           Aledo                TX                          5:20      1:56      2:46    22:19     29.3 mph  7:02                                
99999          169        Illiah Berlin          KellerFort Worth     TX                          5:28      1:59      2:24    22:22     29.3 mph  1:24    25:32    8:14     57:10.7   
99999          741        Matt Witz              Mount Kisco          NY                          5:42      2:04      2:26    46:21     14.1 mph  0:29    7:59     2:35     1:02:57.5 
99999          811        Jill Kennedy           Grapevine            TX                          7:04      2:34      2:40    23:45     27.5 mph  1:19    29:35    9:33     1:04:23.9 
99999          838        Wynton Carswell        Grand Prairie        TX                          5:58      2:10      3:08    21:21     30.5 mph  0:43    29:16    9:26     1:00:25.6 
99999          896        Sam Shica              The Colony           TX                          8:00      2:54      4:57    19:48     33 mph    3:42    27:58    9:01     1:04:24.9 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Markku Toiviainen 34  44  1       M      Flower Mound TX US 50:38 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Joannah Graham 37  37  18      F      Plano TX US 59:29.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Bradley Sucher 54  45  5       M      Murphy TX US 56:28 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Cari Ossenfort 79  41  55      F      Richardson TX US 1:04:59.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jeff Dorrill 62  56  22      M      Dallas TX US 59:56.7 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Alma C Darensburg 38  52  65      F      Grapevine TX US 1:05:52.1 


Male  1 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Elliott Alvord 14  14  17      M      Lantana TX US     59:07.0   
2     Stephen Garr   45  13  32      M      Colleyville TX US 1:01:33.8 
3     Joel Zell      31  13  78      M      Murphy TX US      1:08:02.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jonathan McAlister 1   18  2       M      Argyle TX US    50:44.5 
2     Hunter Cochran     18  17  4       M      Westlake TX US  54:52.5 
3     Jake Booher        32  15  6       M      Southlake TX US 56:28.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Joshua Jones 33  24  10      M      Plano TX US     57:31.5   
2     Samuel Law   76  22  11      M      Grapevine TX US 57:32.4   
3     John Lindros 9   20  58      M      Westfield NJ US 1:05:22.9 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     John Steimer      42  25  31      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:01:32.3 
2     Paul Beaty        87  28  41      M      Denton TX US       1:03:25.0 
3     Nicholas Williams 50  29  56      M      Aubrey TX US       1:05:09.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jacob Holmes    66  34  9       M      Waxahachie TX US 57:05.3 
2     Antonio Lopez   153 34  15      M      Hurst TX US      58:59.9 
3     Wesley Williams 48  32  16      M      Fort Worth TX US 59:02.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Stephen Levall  36  36  3       M      Plano TX US      53:27.8   
2     Roy Ching       133 38  36      M      Waxahachie TX US 1:02:47.4 
3     Daniel Almonaci 812 36  50      M      Princeton TX US  1:04:43.1 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Eloy Gonzalez   117 42  7       M      Euless TX US     56:48.1   
2     Michael Hahsler 186 44  33      M      Dallas TX US     1:01:48.1 
3     Juan Monjaras   772 43  45      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:04:26.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Lee Rebodos           116 49  14      M      Flower Mound TX US 58:22.8   
2     Anonymous Participant 53  45  19      M        US               59:41.2   
3     Chris Noland          77  45  25      M      Flower Mound TX US 1:00:07.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     James Margiotta 49  50  23      M      Colleyville TX US 59:57.5   
2     David Chase     191 52  28      M      Southlake TX US   1:01:12.1 
3     James Dillion   19  50  30      M      Austin TX US      1:01:27.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Charles Rapp  134 58  29      M      Granbury TX US  1:01:14.1 
2     Tom Greenwald 145 55  46      M      Fairview TX US  1:04:28.3 
3     Mark Bolan    198 57  51      M      Princeton TX US 1:04:45.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Johnny Hukill 692 62  79      M      Azle TX US       1:08:20.0 
2     Mac Clover    163 63  94      M      Fort Worth TX US 1:10:12.7 
3     Stanley Woods 82  60  103     M      Texarkana TX US  1:11:05.0 


Male 65 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Steve Winslow 649 65  244     M      Lewisville TX US 1:24:28.3 
2     chris packard 681 66  286     M      Dallas TX US     1:29:20.6 
3     Roger Kenyon  839 72  308     M      Keller TX US     1:32:28.5 


Female  1 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jessica Hernandez 15  13  27      F      Argyle TX US 1:00:42.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Maddie Perkins  4   15  91      F      Frisco TX US        1:09:39.8 
2     SARAH BANE      23  15  198     F      Grand Prairie TX US 1:19:50.4 
3     Melanie Urrutia 24  18  227     F      Colleyville TX US   1:23:05.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Caitlyn Faulhaber   29  21  82      F      Shreveport LA US 1:08:50.5 
2     Katherine Goodnight 646 24  127     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:13:24.0 
3     Susi Albarran       721 21  217     F      Dallas TX US     1:21:48.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Elizabeth Hinley 20  26  42      F      Denton TX US     1:03:39.3 
2     Remi Williamson  885 25  117     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:12:54.3 
3     Jennifer Lepp    40  29  131     F      Dallas TX US     1:13:51.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Cayla Barrett 13  32  64      F      Haslet TX US    1:05:51.1 
2     Kelly Mueller 95  31  92      F      Addison TX US   1:09:59.6 
3     Aimee Kliewer 59  31  112     F      Arlington TX US 1:12:01.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Rosemary Mistry 643 37  86      F      Ashburn VA US      1:09:14.7 
2     Beth Johnston   44  36  118     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:13:01.1 
3     Kate Woodham    112 37  137     F      Rowlett TX US      1:14:12.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Eeva Toiviainen 146 44  60      F      Flower Mound TX US 1:05:41.6 
2     Kim Schafer     120 43  107     F      Double Oak TX US   1:11:33.1 
3     Katie Watson    200 43  121     F      McKinney TX US     1:13:14.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Dotty Johnson   22  48  71      F      Austin TX US  1:06:56.4 
2     STACY MCKINNEY  179 48  87      F      Kaufman TX US 1:09:27.3 
3     Rachel Pearlman 667 45  98      F      Plano TX US   1:10:37.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kuay (Karuna) Sullivan 149 52  85      F      Coppell TX US 1:09:09.4 
2     Kathleen Morrone       35  50  95      F      Dallas TX US  1:10:35.8 
3     Dawn Bauerle           687 53  120     F      Garland TX US 1:13:13.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Donna Park   128 55  247     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:24:42.6 
2     Beverly Wyly 715 55  276     F      Rowlett TX US      1:27:56.0 
3     Lauri Krumm  825 56  281     F      Hurst TX US        1:28:26.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Teresa Anderson 103 64  182     F      Keller TX US     1:18:12.2 
2     Carey Cribbs    195 63  204     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:20:50.0 


Female 65 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Joy Story     629 68  183     F      Lewisville TX US 1:18:22.0 
2     Cathy Packard 859 66  307     F      Dallas TX US     1:32:21.6 
3     Linda  Page   737 70  335     F      Dallas TX US     1:38:29.8 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code