41st Annual Great Pumpkin

Sat October 26, 2019 Grandview, OH US 43212 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     283 Denison Murphy         M      Columbus          OH    US      17:57.8   17:55.9   5:47  13  78.1       1        M Overall    
2     205 Sean Kuhn              M      Columbus          OH    US      18:04.4   18:02.3   5:49  26  71.7       2        M Overall    
3     258 Katie McKearin         F      Middletown        OH    US      18:32.2   18:29.2   5:58  21  79.6       1        F Overall    
4     72  Noah Curfman           M      Columbus          OH    US      18:37.4   18:35.7   6:00  13  75.3       3        M Overall    
5     150 Joseph Hatfield        M      Westerville       OH    US      18:45.9   18:43.3   6:02  14  73.1       4        M Overall    
6     115 John Francis           M      Stow              OH    US      18:53.1   18:49.9   6:04  57  82.5       5        M Overall    
7     225 Noah Long              M                              US      18:58.7   18:56.4   6:07  13  74.0       6        M Overall    
8     301 Madeline Palmisciano   F                              US      19:03.7   19:02.0   6:08  13  84.3       2        F Overall    
9     391 Phil Stafa             M                              US      19:08.1   19:05.9   6:10  48  75.8       7        M Overall    
10    402 M. Tew                 F                              US      19:11.7   19:10.0   6:11  12  85.6       3        F Overall    
11    419 Colin Turcu            M      Columbus          OH    US      19:29.9   19:25.8   6:16  26  66.6       8        M Overall    
12    106 Blake Fisher           M      Columbus          OH    US      19:42.8   19:41.0   6:21  13  71.2       9        M Overall    
13    423 Eric Walli             M      Grandview Heights OH    US      19:49.9   19:46.4   6:23  51  74.9       10       M Overall    
14    135 JIM GROME              M      Columbus          OH    US      20:02.0   19:55.1   6:26  46  71.6       1        M 40-49      
15    30  M. Bondy               M      Columbus          OH    US      20:00.3   19:58.0   6:26  12  72.2       1        M 10-12      
16    351 Cassidy Shaver         F      Columbus          OH    US      20:05.3   20:03.6   6:28  17  74.5       4        F Overall    
17    727 Brandon Silva          M      Hilliard          OH    US      20:19.9   20:08.8   6:30  28  64.2       1        M 20-29      
18    152 PAUL HAUPT             M      Erie              PA    US      20:28.2   20:12.5   6:31  37  66.1       1        M 30-39      
19    113 Clark Fox              M      Denver            CO    US      20:15.2   20:12.7   6:31  57  76.8       1        M 50-59      
20    121 Vincent Geels          M      Columbus          OH    US      20:32.7   20:19.1   6:33  31  64.0       2        M 30-39      
21    122 C. Gehres              F                              US      20:26.2   20:23.1   6:35  12  80.5       5        F Overall    
22    390 M. Speed               M      Westerville       OH    US      20:32.3   20:28.6   6:36  12  70.4       2        M 10-12      
23    31  Brendan Borkowski      M                              US      20:34.6   20:32.8   6:38  13  68.2       1        M 13-15      
24    46  Kristy Burt            F      Columbus          OH    US      20:40.0   20:35.2   6:38  33  71.6       6        F Overall    
25    45  Kelly Burt             F      Grandview Heights OH    US      20:42.5   20:38.0   6:39  36  72.0       7        F Overall    
26    265 Dan Mead               M      Grandview Heights OH    US      20:50.0   20:45.2   6:42  36  64.0       3        M 30-39      
27    184 Dani Kaufman           F      Columbus          OH    US      21:03.8   20:52.7   6:44  26  70.5       8        F Overall    
28    154 F. Hayes               M                              US      20:55.4   20:53.5   6:44  10  74.2       3        M 10-12      
29    187 Ned Kerstetter         M                              US      21:12.7   21:00.0   6:46  57  73.9       2        M 50-59      
30    777 Kevin Stauffer         M      Columbus          OH    US      21:25.1   21:05.0   6:48  36  63.0       4        M 30-39      
31    207 Angelo Lamatrice       M      Powell            OH    US      21:05.3   21:05.3   6:48  14  64.9       2        M 13-15      
32    344 Raymond Sanzo Jr       M                              US      21:15.8   21:06.0   6:48  46  67.6       2        M 40-49      
33    100 Maggie Evans           F                              US      21:29.7   21:27.4   6:55  13  74.8       9        F Overall    
34    367 Thor Sletten           M                              US      22:15.2   21:33.2   6:57  39  62.9       5        M 30-39      
35    70  David Cunningham       M      Hilliard          OH    US      21:40.7   21:35.8   6:58  47  66.5       3        M 40-49      
36    71  Jillian Curfman        F      Columbus          OH    US      21:45.1   21:43.0   7:00  13  73.9       10       F Overall    
37    219 Mark Lemmon            M      New Albany        OH    US      21:46.4   21:43.2   7:00  60  73.3       1        M 60-69      
38    69  Averie Cunningham      F      Hilliard          OH    US      21:49.6   21:44.5   7:01  16  69.9       1        F 16-19      
39    325 Nathan Reese           M      Columbus          OH    US      21:50.9   21:48.2   7:02  15  61.6       3        M 13-15      
40    392 Michael Staff          M                              US      22:02.8   21:56.1   7:05  36  60.5       6        M 30-39      
41    161 Jennifer Herman        F      Dublin            OH    US      22:04.2   22:02.5   7:07  41  69.0       1        F 40-49      
42    738 Kyle Gephart           M      Columbus          OH    US      22:23.6   22:15.4   7:11  45  63.6       4        M 40-49      
43    331 Samuel Robison         M                              US      22:28.0   22:17.5   7:11  26  58.0       2        M 20-29      
44    744 C. Russell             M                                      22:27.0   22:22.8   7:13  12  64.4       4        M 10-12      
45    16  John Beals             M      Columbus          OH    US      22:34.1   22:24.0   7:14  60  71.0       2        M 60-69      
46    73  matt curren            M      New Albany        OH    US      22:29.7   22:24.9   7:14  60  71.0       3        M 60-69      
47    95  Doad Edwards           M                              US      22:32.4   22:28.8   7:15  68  75.8       4        M 60-69      
48    343 William Sanzo          M                              US      22:33.7   22:31.0   7:16  13  62.2       4        M 13-15      
49    200 Porter Knouff          M      Columbus          OH    US      22:34.5   22:31.6   7:16  13  62.2       5        M 13-15      
50    111 S. Flick               M                              US      22:41.2   22:36.0   7:17  11  65.9       5        M 10-12      
51    260 S. McKelvey            M                              US      22:43.0   22:39.9   7:19  12  63.6       6        M 10-12      
52    386 Paul Soltesz           M      Hilliard          OH    US      22:46.7   22:43.4   7:20  30  57.1       7        M 30-39      
53    32  Melissa Borkowski      F                              US      23:07.7   22:54.6   7:23  40  66.0       2        F 40-49      
54    365 Lisa Siefker           F      Columbus          OH    US      23:04.7   23:00.1   7:25  40  65.7       3        F 40-49      
55    389 Lashawn Speed          F      Westerville       OH    US      23:09.1   23:04.7   7:27  33  63.9       1        F 30-39      
56    782 L. Fisher              F      Columbus          OH    US      23:08.6   23:05.8   7:27  10  74.9       1        F 10-12      
57    740 C. Heald               M                                      23:11.8   23:09.5   7:28  12  62.2       7        M 10-12      
58    186 Randy Kelsey-Knapp     M      Columbus          OH    US      23:25.5   23:21.5   7:32  53  64.4       3        M 50-59      
59    327 B. Ritzman             M                              US      23:32.7   23:30.3   7:35  12  61.3       8        M 10-12      
60    190 Mark Kimmerle          M      Hilliard          OH    US      23:42.3   23:37.2   7:37  53  63.7       4        M 50-59      
61    257 Katie McIntyre         F      Columbus          OH    US      23:44.9   23:37.3   7:37  36  62.9       2        F 30-39      
62    779 Megan Arce             F      Columbus          OH    US      23:54.1   23:38.6   7:38                 1        No Age Given 
63    426 Madison Wester         F      Columbus          OH    US      23:56.2   23:38.8   7:38  16  64.2       2        F 16-19      
64    337 Catherine Rutter       F      Columbus          OH    US      23:50.2   23:40.9   7:38  47  67.4       4        F 40-49      
65    328 Benjamin Roberts       M                              US      23:47.7   23:41.0   7:38  36  56.1       8        M 30-39      
66    775 J. Jackson             M      Columbus          OH    US      23:55.5   23:50.6   7:41  10  65.0       9        M 10-12      
67    256 K. Mcintosh            F      Columbus          OH    US      23:53.4   23:51.6   7:42  10  72.5       2        F 10-12      
68    34  Bill Boyd              M      Columbus          OH    US      23:58.0   23:53.0   7:42  55  64.0       5        M 50-59      
69    94  Samantha Dustman       F      COLUMBUS          OH    US      24:18.6   24:04.0   7:46  26  61.1       1        F 20-29      
70    724 Thad Townsend          M      Hilliard          OH    US      24:38.3   24:05.8   7:46  33  54.3       9        M 30-39      
71    735 Michael Lewis          M      Dublin            OH    US      24:15.3   24:10.2   7:48  46  59.0       5        M 40-49      
72    59  H. Chrstos             F                              US      24:15.2   24:13.0   7:49  12  67.7       3        F 10-12      
73    375 L. Smith               F                              US      24:15.3   24:13.0   7:49  11  69.4       4        F 10-12      
74    755 Justin Reinhart        M      Columbus          OH    US      24:29.4   24:14.9   7:49  45  58.4       6        M 40-49      
75    13  David Balch            M                              US      25:06.1   24:20.3   7:51  36  54.6       10       M 30-39      
76    164 Robert Hettler         M      Columbus          OH    US      24:57.3   24:42.3   7:58  44  56.9       7        M 40-49      
77    398 Corey Suydam           M      Hilliard          OH    US      25:39.0   24:54.0   8:02  33  52.5       11       M 30-39      
78    255 Elizabeth McGinnis     F      Columbus          OH    US      25:18.2   24:54.8   8:02  34  59.3       3        F 30-39      
79    312 Jennifer Powell        F      Columbus          OH    US      25:05.0   24:55.9   8:03  42  61.4       5        F 40-49      
80    313 Rece Puckett           F                              US      25:59.6   25:00.0   8:04  16  60.8       3        F 16-19      
81    107 Kate Fisher            F      Columbus          OH    US      25:06.5   25:01.1   8:04  46  63.2       6        F 40-49      
82    141 Wade Guzdanski         M      Columbus          OH    US      25:13.3   25:04.3   8:05  37  53.3       12       M 30-39      
83    345 Ryan Satkowiak         M      Athens            OH    US      25:20.3   25:05.3   8:06  28  51.5       3        M 20-29      
84    221 Chien Lin              M      Columbus          OH    US      25:26.6   25:05.6   8:06  45  56.4       8        M 40-49      
85    252 Sarah Mazzotta         F      Columbus          OH    US      25:17.0   25:06.0   8:06  37  59.4       4        F 30-39      
86    128 Ellie Gierman          F      Columbus          OH    US      25:33.5   25:14.2   8:08  18  58.6       4        F 16-19      
87    409 Jim Todd               M      Columbus          OH    US      25:27.0   25:17.0   8:09  73  71.6       1        M 70-99      
88    723 Todd Horning           M      Columbus          OH    US      25:33.1   25:18.7   8:10  49  57.6       9        M 40-49      
89    360 Hydie Shiplet          F                              US      25:37.7   25:19.2   8:10  41  60.1       7        F 40-49      
90    183 Megan Kale-Cheever     F      Baltimore         OH    US      25:43.1   25:20.4   8:10  37  58.9       5        F 30-39      
91    733 Ken Frick              M      Columbus          OH    US      25:43.9   25:25.1   8:12  71  69.4       2        M 70-99      
92    9   Joe Astolfi            M      Grove City        OH    US      25:30.6   25:25.7   8:12  53  59.2       6        M 50-59      
93    148 C. Harwood             F                              US      25:27.7   25:25.7   8:12  10  68.0       5        F 10-12      
94    401 Michael Taylor         M      Columbus          OH    US      26:00.5   25:28.3   8:13  36  52.1       13       M 30-39      
95    341 Matthew Sanzo          M                              US      25:31.5   25:28.7   8:13  15  52.7       6        M 13-15      
96    422 Victor van Buchem      M                              US      26:04.4   25:29.7   8:13  47  56.3       10       M 40-49      
97    732 Mark Sundstrom         M      Columbus          OH    US      25:50.9   25:32.1   8:14  67  66.2       5        M 60-69      
98    197 Stan Kmonk             M                              US      26:20.4   25:34.7   8:15  60  62.2       6        M 60-69      
99    49  Michelle Calvin        F                              US      25:43.1   25:35.4   8:15  38  58.5       6        F 30-39      
100   48  A. Calvin              F                              US      25:41.4   25:36.0   8:15  9   69.7       1        F 1- 9       
101   368 Adam Smith             M                              US      26:07.2   25:40.6   8:17  48  56.4       11       M 40-49      
102   125 Jamie Gentry           M      Columbus          OH    US      25:47.8   25:40.8   8:17  41  53.5       12       M 40-49      
103   377 Madeline Smith         F                              US      26:07.1   25:41.1   8:17  15  60.2       1        F 13-15      
104   773 Dan Tetelman           M      Columbus          OH    US      26:12.8   25:43.2   8:18  27  50.3       4        M 20-29      
105   162 L. Herman              M      Dublin            OH    US      25:46.4   25:44.4   8:18  9   63.0       1        M 1- 9       
106   721 Maria Simmonds         F      Columbus          OH    US      25:57.9   25:48.3   8:19  23  57.0       2        F 20-29      
107   286 Kara Newbury           F      Columbus          OH    US      25:57.2   25:48.8   8:20  39  58.3       7        F 30-39      
108   319 K. Reardon             F                              US      25:55.3   25:49.2   8:20  9   69.1       2        F 1- 9       
109   259 F. McKelvey            M                              US      25:56.5   25:54.2   8:21  11  57.5       10       M 10-12      
110   298 Taylor O’Neil        F      Alexandria        OH    US      26:16.4   25:55.1   8:22  26  56.8       3        F 20-29      
111   40  David Bronstein        M      New Albany        OH    US      26:01.9   25:57.3   8:22  59  60.8       7        M 50-59      
112   330 Jordan Robinson        M      Columbus          OH    US      26:06.1   25:58.2   8:23  37  51.5       14       M 30-39      
113   47  C. Callif              F                              US      26:17.2   26:14.8   8:28  12  62.5       6        F 10-12      
114   168 K. Hill                F                              US      26:17.0   26:14.9   8:28  11  64.1       7        F 10-12      
115   35  M. brammell            F                              US      26:18.0   26:15.1   8:28  10  65.9       8        F 10-12      
116   280 Ashley Montana         F                              US      26:39.8   26:29.4   8:33  25  55.5       4        F 20-29      
117   281 Chase Montana          M                              US      26:42.4   26:31.6   8:33  24  48.7       5        M 20-29      
118   82  K. Deal                F                              US      26:37.0   26:34.5   8:34  9   67.1       3        F 1- 9       
119   123 Diane Gehres           F                              US      26:51.2   26:36.9   8:35  46  59.4       8        F 40-49      
120   155 Jennifer Hayes         F                              US      26:58.2   26:52.6   8:40  49  60.7       9        F 40-49      
121   88  Walter Dodson          M      Columbus          OH    US      27:20.5   26:52.9   8:40  52  55.5       8        M 50-59      
122   8   Devon Arthur           F      Columbus          OH    US      27:01.7   26:54.3   8:41  29  54.7       5        F 20-29      
123   214 Alyssa Leathers        F      Dublin            OH    US      27:16.3   26:58.7   8:42  24  54.5       6        F 20-29      
124   370 Chris Smith            M      Columbus          OH    US      27:22.0   26:58.9   8:42  50  54.5       9        M 50-59      
125   359 Rebecca Shields        F      Powell            OH    US      27:11.5   26:59.1   8:42  42  56.7       10       F 40-49      
126   318 Emily Reardon          F                              US      27:11.0   27:03.3   8:44  44  57.5       11       F 40-49      
127   746 Seth Hammond           M      Columbus          OH    US      27:18.0   27:08.4   8:45  33  48.2       15       M 30-39      
128   780 Tracy Evans            F      Willoughby        OH    US      27:23.5   27:11.9   8:46  59  67.3       1        F 50-59      
129   356 A. Shields             M      Powell            OH    US      27:26.7   27:14.3   8:47  10  56.9       11       M 10-12      
130   442 Thomas York            M                              US      27:32.9   27:18.9   8:49  56  56.4       10       M 50-59      
131   134 James Grome            M      Columbus          OH    US      27:25.9   27:19.9   8:49  13  51.3       7        M 13-15      
132   178 Kristina Johnson       F      ColumbusColumbus  OH    US      27:20.0   27:20.0   8:49  26  53.8       7        F 20-29      
133   171 Kathleen Holland       F      Hilliard          OH    US      27:42.9   27:27.0   8:51  46  57.6       12       F 40-49      
134   198 E. Knouff              F      Columbus          OH    US      27:46.8   27:34.5   8:54  10  62.7       9        F 10-12      
135   199 Matt Knouff            M      Columbus          OH    US      27:47.7   27:34.8   8:54  42  50.2       13       M 40-49      
136   436 Ryan Wise              M      Columbus          OH    US      28:04.7   27:39.2   8:55  38  48.7       16       M 30-39      
137   143 A. HajAbed             F                              US      27:58.5   27:44.6   8:57  12  59.1       10       F 10-12      
138   728 Leigh Silva            F      Thornville        OH    US      27:58.2   27:46.4   8:58  29  53.0       8        F 20-29      
139   218 Michael LeMaster       M                              US      28:06.8   27:51.0   8:59  59  56.7       11       M 50-59      
140   165 Jenn Hielkema          F      Columbus          OH    US      28:04.6   27:55.3   9:00  27  52.7       9        F 20-29      
141   726 M. Reichert            M      Columbus          OH    US      28:01.8   27:57.4   9:01  10  55.4       12       M 10-12      
142   239 Andriana Lyons         F                              US      28:45.1   27:57.9   9:01  16  54.3       5        F 16-19      
143   752 Jared Thompson         M      Columbus          OH    US      28:27.1   27:58.2   9:01  45  50.6       14       M 40-49      
144   262 H. McNamara            F      Columbus          OH    US      28:07.9   28:01.1   9:02  8   65.9       4        F 1- 9       
145   263 Jack McNamara          M      Columbus          OH    US      28:08.6   28:01.4   9:02  42  49.4       15       M 40-49      
146   309 Paul Pitts             M      Springfield       OH    US      28:55.2   28:07.1   9:04  40  48.6       16       M 40-49      
147   220 Syd Lifshin            M                              US      28:13.0   28:08.6   9:05  65  59.0       7        M 60-69      
148   305 Rebekah Parsons        F      Columbus          OH    US      28:32.1   28:14.8   9:07  33  52.2       8        F 30-39      
149   769 Anthony Panzera        M      Columbus          OH    US      29:02.0   28:17.7   9:08                 1        No Age Given 
150   322 Jason Reaser           M      Columbus          OH    US      29:00.7   28:19.2   9:08  14  48.3       8        M 13-15      
151   361 Riley Shiplet          F                              US      28:38.6   28:19.4   9:08  14  55.5       2        F 13-15      
152   439 Jason Wren             M      Columbus          OH    US      29:01.9   28:20.4   9:09  47  50.7       17       M 40-49      
153   429 Brian Will             M      Columbus          OH    US      28:36.5   28:21.3   9:09  56  54.3       12       M 50-59      
154   97  C. Evans               M                              US      28:25.6   28:21.6   9:09  10  54.6       13       M 10-12      
155   146 Gregory Halbe          M      Columbus          OH    US      28:51.9   28:22.1   9:09  62  57.0       8        M 60-69      
156   52  Nicole Catton          F      Columbus          OH    US      29:01.7   28:26.4   9:10  25  51.7       10       F 20-29      
157   768 B. Wrebker             M      Columbus          OH    US      28:52.0   28:29.2   9:11  7   63.9       2        M 1- 9       
158   767 Kevin Wrebker          M      Columbus          OH    US      28:52.1   28:29.4   9:11  33  45.9       17       M 30-39      
159   282 Amanda Moses           F                              US      28:46.2   28:31.6   9:12  48  56.6       13       F 40-49      
160   418 Heather Tucker         F                              US      29:27.7   28:33.5   9:13  21  51.5       11       F 20-29      
161   287 Robert Newbury         M      Columbus          OH    US      29:00.1   28:35.3   9:13  45  49.5       18       M 40-49      
162   110 Jamie Fletcher         F      Columbus          OH    US      28:42.8   28:37.5   9:14  41  53.1       14       F 40-49      
163   781 Anna Kalnau            F      Columbus          OH    US      29:20.8   28:37.5   9:14  37  52.1       9        F 30-39      
164   374 L. Smith               F      Columbus          OH    US      28:55.7   28:38.6   9:14  7   66.9       5        F 1- 9       
165   372 Jeff Smith             M      Columbus          OH    US      28:57.1   28:40.3   9:15  42  48.3       19       M 40-49      
166   20  O. Berman              M                              US      28:54.9   28:43.2   9:16  10  53.9       14       M 10-12      
167   189 Anna Kiebel            F      Columbus          OH    US      29:08.3   28:44.0   9:16  28  51.2       12       F 20-29      
168   66  Tera Creachbaum        F      Columbus          OH    US      29:08.0   28:44.1   9:16  39  52.3       10       F 30-39      
169   323 Christopher Reeder     M      Hilliard          OH    US      29:19.5   28:44.2   9:16  28  45.0       6        M 20-29      
170   264 Kristin McNamara       F      Columbus          OH    US      28:53.7   28:47.2   9:17  42  53.2       15       F 40-49      
171   10  Courtney Bailey        F      Hilliard          OH    US      29:03.8   28:47.9   9:17  30  51.1       11       F 30-39      
172   261 C. McNamara            M      Columbus          OH    US      28:54.0   28:49.5   9:18  11  51.6       15       M 10-12      
173   21  Drew Billeter          M                              US      29:12.6   28:51.2   9:18  51  51.3       13       M 50-59      
174   101 Chris Everett          M      Columbus          OH    US      29:10.5   28:51.9   9:19  49  50.5       20       M 40-49      
175   736 Lizann Prishinski      F      Dublin            OH    US      29:39.0   28:52.4   9:19  24  50.9       13       F 20-29      
176   236 T. Lusher              F                              US      29:29.2   28:55.5   9:20  11  58.1       11       F 10-12      
177   232 A. Lusher              F                              US      29:29.4   28:55.8   9:20  8   63.8       6        F 1- 9       
178   445 N. Younkin             M      Columbus          OH    US      29:01.4   28:57.4   9:20  9   56.0       3        M 1- 9       
179   17  Ella Bentley           F                              US      29:00.1   28:57.5   9:20  14  54.3       3        F 13-15      
180   226 Bryan Longenbaker      M                              US      29:45.1   28:59.9   9:21  20  44.6       7        M 20-29      
181   358 Craig Shields          M      Powell            OH    US      29:14.7   29:02.2   9:22  51  51.0       14       M 50-59      
182   342 Shelli Sanzo           F      Columbus          OH    US      29:22.4   29:09.6   9:24  42  52.5       16       F 40-49      
183   430 AMY Williams           F                              US      29:40.4   29:11.9   9:25  37  51.1       12       F 30-39      
184   308 TYLER PILKINGTON       M                              US      29:41.2   29:12.7   9:25  34  45.0       18       M 30-39      
185   431 Brad Williams          M                              US      29:43.3   29:15.9   9:26  64  56.3       9        M 60-69      
186   201 Sarah Knouff           F      Columbus          OH    US      29:29.1   29:16.2   9:27  43  52.7       17       F 40-49      
187   432 Mary Williams          F                              US      29:46.8   29:19.0   9:27  33  50.3       13       F 30-39      
188   74  Stormy Cushing         M                              US      30:03.1   29:22.6   9:29  27  44.0       8        M 20-29      
189   22  Jennifer Billeter      F                              US      29:44.0   29:23.0   9:29  48  54.9       18       F 40-49      
190   443 J. Young               M                              US      29:36.8   29:23.0   9:29  9   55.2       4        M 1- 9       
191   774 K. Stainbrock          F      Columbus          OH    US      29:39.4   29:24.3   9:29  10  58.8       12       F 10-12      
192   754 Morgan Hopkins         F                                      29:41.3   29:26.6   9:30  19  50.0       6        F 16-19      
193   788 Jessica Dicerbo        F      Columbus          OH    US      30:30.0   29:26.6   9:30  29  50.0       14       F 20-29      
194   311 Abby Potter            F                              US      30:31.2   29:29.7   9:31  17  50.7       7        F 16-19      
195   307 Nidhi Patel            F      Columbus          OH    US      29:42.7   29:33.9   9:32  36  50.2       14       F 30-39      
196   338 Elizabeth Sanchez      F                              US      29:57.8   29:34.0   9:32  23  49.8       15       F 20-29      
197   151 Lacie Haupt            F      Erie              PA    US      30:16.4   29:40.4   9:34  35  49.9       15       F 30-39      
198   2   Brandon Allen          M      Reynoldsburg      OH    US      31:46.5   29:52.7   9:38  24  43.3       9        M 20-29      
199   440 Adrienne Yanich        F      Delaware          OH    US      30:14.5   29:56.1   9:39  32  49.2       16       F 30-39      
200   329 Trischa Roberts        F      Fremont           OH    US      30:14.8   29:56.3   9:39  40  50.5       19       F 40-49      
201   294 C. OHara               M      Columbus          OH    US      30:19.0   29:56.3   9:39  8   57.2       5        M 1- 9       
202   276 Mark Mitchell          M                              US      30:38.6   29:56.9   9:40  19  43.2       1        M 16-19      
203   242 Alexander Main         M      Columbus          OH    US      30:39.6   29:57.0   9:40  61  53.6       10       M 60-69      
204   290 Brian O'Hara           M      Columbus          OH    US      30:23.4   30:00.9   9:41  44  46.8       21       M 40-49      
205   142 Christy Haddox         F      Hilliard          OH    US      30:09.6   30:04.6   9:42  53  56.7       2        F 50-59      
206   745 S. Russell             M                                      30:11.0   30:07.6   9:43  9   53.9       6        M 1- 9       
207   350 Sharon Shannon         F                              US      30:39.3   30:11.9   9:44  59  60.6       3        F 50-59      
208   399 Laura Swisher          F      Columbus          OH    US      30:30.5   30:13.0   9:45  45  51.9       20       F 40-49      
209   348 N. Scono               M      Grandview Heights OH    US      30:24.1   30:16.9   9:46  7   60.1       7        M 1- 9       
210   156 Ali Heck               F      Hilliard          OH    US      31:02.0   30:17.7   9:46  33  48.7       17       F 30-39      
211   296 Emily Olson            F      Columbus          OH    US      31:12.4   30:19.6   9:47  22  48.5       16       F 20-29      
212   273 R. Mickley             M                              US      30:32.6   30:28.5   9:50  9   53.3       8        M 1- 9       
213   3   David Allen            M      Columbus          OH    US      30:45.9   30:34.5   9:52  67  55.3       11       M 60-69      
214   79  Stephanie Dailey       F      Columbus          OH    US      30:58.9   30:36.8   9:53  42  50.0       21       F 40-49      
215   411 Richard Topper         M      Columbus          OH    US      30:49.3   30:38.8   9:53  65  54.2       12       M 60-69      
216   438 Matt Wochna            M      Columbus          OH    US      31:04.0   30:39.1   9:53  54  49.5       15       M 50-59      
217   160 h. herman              F      Dublin            OH    US      30:41.2   30:39.3   9:53  11  54.9       13       F 10-12      
218   786 O. Berkemer            F      Columbus          OH    US      31:19.1   30:48.3   9:56  10  56.1       14       F 10-12      
219   50  C. Castle              F                              US      31:18.7   30:48.5   9:56  10  56.1       15       F 10-12      
220   292 Colt O'Neil            M      Alexandria        OH    US      31:13.9   30:49.4   9:57  26  42.0       10       M 20-29      
221   202 Andrea Kontras         F                              US      31:44.0   30:52.9   9:58  41  49.2       22       F 40-49      
222   188 Susan Kerstetter       F                              US      31:15.9   31:03.3   10:01 57  57.5       4        F 50-59      
223   38  Lindsey Brinton        F      Columbus          OH    US      32:10.8   31:04.5   10:01 32  47.4       18       F 30-39      
224   378 Nicole Smith           F      Columbus          OH    US      31:28.4   31:09.4   10:03 29  47.2       17       F 20-29      
225   108 Kelsey Fisher          M                              US      31:23.6   31:10.7   10:03 26  41.5       11       M 20-29      
226   285 Tara Nemcik            F      Hilliard          OH    US      31:44.3   31:15.2   10:05 30  47.1       19       F 30-39      
227   266 Dorothy Meadows        F                              US      32:05.4   31:17.2   10:06 23  47.0       18       F 20-29      
228   26  Lindsey Bills          F      Columbus          OH    US      31:40.9   31:22.6   10:07 44  49.5       23       F 40-49      
229   23  C. Bills               F      Columbus          OH    US      31:40.8   31:23.6   10:08 8   58.8       7        F 1- 9       
230   734 L. Otto                F      Columbus          OH    US      31:42.6   31:34.3   10:11 7   60.7       8        F 1- 9       
231   139 E. Guse                F                              US      31:46.2   31:38.9   10:13 9   56.4       9        F 1- 9       
232   138 Emily Guse             F                              US      31:48.9   31:39.9   10:13 40  47.8       24       F 40-49      
233   96  Molly Eickholt         F      Marble Cliff      OH    US      32:25.3   31:47.5   10:15 30  46.3       20       F 30-39      
234   279 Stephanie Mohrman      F      Dublin            OH    US      31:48.1   31:48.1   10:16 31  46.3       21       F 30-39      
235   408 Ronald Timmerman       M      Pataskala         OH    US      32:16.1   31:51.0   10:16 32  40.9       19       M 30-39      
236   75  Chris Dailey           M      Leetonia          OH    US      32:42.9   31:51.2   10:17 47  45.1       22       M 40-49      
237   77  Emily Dailey           F      Columbus          OH    US      32:43.2   31:51.7   10:17 23  46.2       19       F 20-29      
238   245 Melissa Malin          F      Grandview         OH    US      32:01.2   31:51.8   10:17 42  48.0       25       F 40-49      
239   321 P. Reardon             M                              US      31:59.6   31:52.0   10:17 7   57.1       9        M 1- 9       
240   131 Danielle Grasso        F      Pataskala         OH    US      32:15.9   31:52.1   10:17 25  46.2       20       F 20-29      
241   243 C. Malin               M      Columbus          OH    US      32:00.8   31:53.5   10:17 7   57.1       10       M 1- 9       
242   731 Laurie Clark           F      Columbus          OH    US      32:24.2   32:02.1   10:20 52  52.6       5        F 50-59      
243   250 Claire Mater           F                              US      32:29.4   32:05.5   10:21 24  45.8       21       F 20-29      
244   249 Annie Martyniak        F      Columbus          OH    US      33:01.2   32:16.9   10:25 31  45.6       22       F 30-39      
245   14  Elne Barnard           F      Columbus          OH    US      33:10.4   32:53.7   10:37 30  44.7       23       F 30-39      
246   208 E. Lamatrice           F      Powell            OH    US      33:31.7   32:58.4   10:38 10  52.5       16       F 10-12      
247   336 David Rourke           M      Columbus          OH    US      33:16.4   33:00.1   10:39 52  45.2       16       M 50-59      
248   414 E. Truett              F                              US      33:21.3   33:04.3   10:40 8   55.8       10       F 1- 9       
249   37  Roy Brigner            M      Columbus          OH    US      34:01.5   33:07.6   10:41 42  41.8       23       M 40-49      
250   104 Tory Fields            F      Columbus          OH    US      33:44.2   33:08.1   10:41 26  44.4       22       F 20-29      
251   366 A. Sletten             M                              US      33:54.4   33:12.1   10:43 11  44.8       16       M 10-12      
252   444 Z. Young               M                              US      33:47.2   33:34.9   10:50 7   54.2       11       M 1- 9       
253   119 Matt Garver            M      Dublin            OH    US      34:25.2   33:37.6   10:51 37  39.7       20       M 30-39      
254   133 Carrie Grome           F      Columbus          OH    US      34:02.2   33:42.4   10:52 45  46.5       26       F 40-49      
255   185 Anne Marie Keller      F      Columbus          OH    US      34:08.4   33:42.7   10:52 54  51.2       6        F 50-59      
256   209 Leanna Lamatrice       F      Powell            OH    US      34:21.8   33:47.0   10:54 49  48.3       27       F 40-49      
257   244 Dan Malin              M      Columbus          OH    US      34:08.4   33:58.7   10:58 44  41.3       24       M 40-49      
258   253 Joanna McCaw           F                              US      34:26.2   34:02.1   10:59 27  43.2       23       F 20-29      
259   203 Miranda Koors          F                              US      34:26.3   34:02.2   10:59 27  43.2       24       F 20-29      
260   117 Anna Garver            F      Dublin            OH    US      35:04.2   34:16.5   11:03 36  43.3       24       F 30-39      
261   224 L. Lobao               M                              US      34:22.2   34:17.1   11:04 11  43.4       17       M 10-12      
262   223 Erick Lobao            M                              US      34:22.5   34:17.2   11:04 41  40.1       25       M 40-49      
263   147 Juli Harper            F                              US      34:53.8   34:43.2   11:12 58  52.1       7        F 50-59      
264   153 Will Haupt             M                              US      35:26.3   34:44.4   11:12 54  43.6       17       M 50-59      
265   317 William Ramming        M      Columbus          OH    US      34:50.9   34:47.4   11:13 13  40.3       9        M 13-15      
266   352 Sarah Shear            F                              US      35:21.3   34:50.5   11:14 39  43.2       25       F 30-39      
267   785 Alicia Berkemer        F      Columbus          OH    US      35:31.4   35:00.1   11:17 44  44.4       28       F 40-49      
268   51  Kristen Castle         F                              US      35:31.5   35:01.3   11:18 38  42.7       26       F 30-39      
269   126 Jill Gentry            F      Columbus          OH    US      35:23.9   35:15.1   11:22 40  42.9       29       F 40-49      
270   127 L. Gentry              F      Columbus          OH    US      35:24.0   35:15.4   11:22 7   54.4       11       F 1- 9       
271   340 J. Sanzo               F      Columbus          OH    US      35:32.5   35:21.0   11:24 10  48.9       17       F 10-12      
272   371 G. Smith               F                              US      35:48.0   35:22.0   11:25 8   52.2       12       F 1- 9       
273   362 Joe Siebeneck          M      Columbus          OH    US      35:43.5   35:26.4   11:26 34  37.1       21       M 30-39      
274   85  S. Devor               F                              US      36:04.4   35:37.4   11:29 8   51.8       13       F 1- 9       
275   320 Matt Reardon           M                              US      35:46.9   35:38.3   11:30 41  38.6       26       M 40-49      
276   84  Kristin Devor          F                              US      36:05.6   35:38.5   11:30 37  41.9       27       F 30-39      
277   272 Tracy Meyers           M      Columbus          OH    US      36:24.0   35:39.8   11:30 56  43.2       18       M 50-59      
278   400 E. Szymanowski         F                              US      35:46.5   35:40.4   11:30 8   51.8       14       F 1- 9       
279   293 MICHAEL OETTING        M      New Holland       PA    US      36:07.9   35:48.1   11:33 51  41.4       19       M 50-59      
280   27  E. Binkley             F                              US      36:18.8   35:48.9   11:33 8   51.6       15       F 1- 9       
281   316 P. Ramming             F      Columbus          OH    US      36:19.1   36:02.7   11:38 9   49.5       16       F 1- 9       
282   212 Susan Laughlin-Schopis F      Columbus          OH    US      36:40.8   36:06.1   11:39 62  52.6       1        F 60-69      
283   315 Nikki Ramming          F      Columbus          OH    US      36:36.3   36:19.9   11:43 45  43.2       30       F 40-49      
284   28  Ryan Binkley           M                              US      36:51.0   36:21.0   11:44 40  37.6       27       M 40-49      
285   394 Jerrod Stout           M      Grandview Heights OH    US      36:41.9   36:27.9   11:46 28  35.5       12       M 20-29      
286   241 Alicen Maestas         F                              US      36:43.5   36:29.5   11:46 26  40.3       25       F 20-29      
287   324 Larry Reeder           M      Hilliard          OH    US      37:14.0   36:39.4   11:49 58  42.7       20       M 50-59      
288   233 Braddock Lusher        M                              US      37:03.8   36:59.9   11:56 13  37.9       10       M 13-15      
289   234 Jamie Lusher           F                              US      37:42.7   37:08.8   11:59 40  40.7       31       F 40-49      
290   238 Isis Lynch             F                              US      38:11.2   37:14.6   12:01 17  40.1       8        F 16-19      
291   181 Ryan Johnston          F      Columbus          OH    US      37:51.0   37:15.0   12:01 36  39.9       28       F 30-39      
292   235 Jamie Lusher           F                              US      37:42.3   37:33.9   12:07 40  40.3       32       F 40-49      
293   433 Teri Williams          F                              US      38:09.5   37:40.6   12:09 62  50.4       2        F 60-69      
294   216 Bryan Leavitt          M                              US      39:32.9   38:26.9   12:24 39  35.3       22       M 30-39      
295   215 Audrey Leavitt         F                              US      39:33.4   38:27.3   12:24 37  38.8       29       F 30-39      
296   112 Mayra Flores           F      Columbus          OH    US      38:51.3   38:29.2   12:25 25  38.2       26       F 20-29      
297   57  Caroline Childers      F      Columbus          OH    US      38:51.6   38:30.1   12:25 25  38.2       27       F 20-29      
298   364 A. Siefker             F      Columbus          OH    US      39:03.0   38:43.6   12:30 10  44.7       18       F 10-12      
299   251 Cara Mazzei            F      Dayton            OH    US      39:07.2   38:43.7   12:30 21  38.0       28       F 20-29      
300   765 Mindy Canupp           F      Columbus          OH    US      39:08.3   38:59.4   12:35 42  39.3       33       F 40-49      
301   766 C. Canupp              M      Columbus          OH    US      39:08.8   39:00.0   12:35 7   46.7       12       M 1- 9       
302   299 A. Palmer              F                              US      39:39.6   39:05.8   12:37 8   47.2       17       F 1- 9       
303   300 Matthew Palmer         M                              US      39:39.4   39:06.1   12:37 41  35.2       28       M 40-49      
304   347 D. Scono               F      Grandview Heights OH    US      39:25.4   39:09.6   12:38 9   45.6       18       F 1- 9       
305   349 Rebecca Scono          F      Grandview Heights OH    US      39:26.3   39:10.5   12:38 42  39.1       34       F 40-49      
306   213 Megan Lawther          F      Columbus          OH    US      40:00.9   39:14.3   12:39 39  38.3       30       F 30-39      
307   447 T. Younkin             F      Columbus          OH    US      40:16.9   40:10.5   12:58 11  41.9       19       F 10-12      
308   114 Elizabeth Francis      F      Columbus          OH    US      40:22.4   40:10.6   12:58 45  39.0       35       F 40-49      
309   137 l. gupta               F                              US      40:22.8   40:11.3   12:58 10  43.0       20       F 10-12      
310   441 Mary Yeso              F      Dublin            OH    US      41:03.3   40:25.9   13:03 36  36.7       31       F 30-39      
311   246 Leigh Anne Malone      F      Columbus          OH    US      41:03.6   40:26.0   13:03 33  36.5       32       F 30-39      
312   268 Dominic Mehling        M                              US      40:55.0   40:33.9   13:05 32  32.1       23       M 30-39      
313   385 Angie Soltesz          F      Hilliard          OH    US      41:04.4   40:56.7   13:12 29  35.9       29       F 20-29      
314   278 Perry Mohr             M      Grandview Heights OH    US      41:59.5   40:56.8   13:13 16  32.3       2        M 16-19      
315   91  Deborah Doucette       F      Canonsburg        PA    US      41:39.8   41:04.8   13:15 63  46.9       3        F 60-69      
316   92  Cynthia Dragics        F      Columbus          OH    US      41:35.6   41:06.1   13:16 68  50.0       4        F 60-69      
317   105 Josh Fingerhut         M                              US      42:45.6   41:47.1   13:29 19  31.0       3        M 16-19      
318   55  Rahul Chanana          M      Columbus          OH    US      42:29.9   41:52.4   13:30 46  34.1       29       M 40-49      
319   363 Samantha Siebeneck     F      Columbus          OH    US      42:19.5   42:02.2   13:34 34  35.2       33       F 30-39      
320   751 Suzanne Patton         F      Lancaster         OH    US      42:44.5   42:23.1   13:40 57  42.2       8        F 50-59      
321   421 L. Van Ausdal          F                              US      42:43.7   42:23.6   13:41 10  40.8       21       F 10-12      
322   420 John Van Ausdal        M                              US      42:44.3   42:23.8   13:41 52  35.2       21       M 50-59      
323   425 Lauren Weber           F      Columbus          OH    US      43:20.4   42:41.7   13:46 23  34.5       30       F 20-29      
324   33  George "Mack" Bouldin  M                              US      43:02.6   42:42.3   13:47 74  43.1       3        M 70-99      
325   449 Patrick Youssef        M      Columbus          OH    US      43:20.4   42:49.5   13:49 42  32.3       30       M 40-49      
326   448 Laura Youssef          F      Columbus          OH    US      43:20.5   42:49.6   13:49 38  35.0       34       F 30-39      
327   413 B. Truett              M                              US      43:24.5   42:56.2   13:51 8   39.9       13       M 1- 9       
328   770 C. Mitch               M      Hilliard          OH    US      43:40.4   42:59.4   13:52 10  36.0       18       M 10-12      
329   369 Andrew Smith           M                              US      43:57.6   43:22.1   13:59 30  29.9       24       M 30-39      
330   140 Julie Guzdanski        F      Grandview Heights OH    US      44:02.6   43:30.9   14:02 37  34.3       35       F 30-39      
331   416 Karen Truett           F                              US      44:03.8   43:35.7   14:04 43  35.4       36       F 40-49      
332   381 Rachel Smithberger     F      Columbus          OH    US      44:03.4   43:43.0   14:06 23  33.6       31       F 20-29      
333   291 L. O'Hara              F      Columbus          OH    US      44:08.9   43:46.3   14:07 10  39.5       22       F 10-12      
334   129 Bethany Gill           F      Bradford          BRD   GB      44:04.9   43:51.8   14:09 24  33.5       32       F 20-29      
335   379 Daniel Smithberger     M      Columbus          OH    US      44:14.8   43:54.1   14:10 26  29.5       13       M 20-29      
336   380 Natalie Smithberger    F      Columbus          OH    US      44:14.9   43:54.2   14:10 24  33.5       33       F 20-29      
337   295 Emily OHara            F      Columbus          OH    US      44:24.5   44:01.6   14:12 45  35.6       37       F 40-49      
338   248 Alicia Martin          F      Groveport         OH    US      45:26.3   44:42.1   14:25 30  32.9       36       F 30-39      
339   19  N. Berman              M                              US      44:56.7   44:45.1   14:26 6   43.7       14       M 1- 9       
340   18  Darren Berman          M                              US      45:01.7   44:50.3   14:28 42  30.9       31       M 40-49      
341   93  Alicia Duffy           F      Columbus          OH    US      46:10.5   45:18.1   14:37 37  32.9       37       F 30-39      
342   452 Bill Zuzalski          M                              US      46:10.9   46:00.5   14:50 66  36.4       13       M 60-69      
343   1   Emily Abraham          F      Hilliard          OH    US      47:55.8   47:29.3   15:19 38  31.5       38       F 30-39      
344   68  Lisa Critser           F      Columbus          OH    US      47:55.7   47:29.6   15:19 39  31.7       39       F 30-39      
345   407 troy tignanelli        M      Groveport         OH    US      48:18.1   47:51.5   15:26 52  31.2       22       M 50-59      
346   102 Lana Federer           F      Pickerington      OH    US      48:47.2   48:22.3   15:36 62  39.3       5        F 60-69      
347   103 Kathryn Federer-Karst  F      Columbus          OH    US      48:47.1   48:22.3   15:36 31  30.4       40       F 30-39      
348   310 mary pollard           F      Reynoldsburg      OH    US      51:31.0   50:30.8   16:18 57  35.4       9        F 50-59      
349   132 A. Green               F                              US      52:52.2   51:47.2   16:42 12  31.7       23       F 10-12      
350   227 K. Lopez               F                              US      53:05.7   52:00.5   16:47 12  31.5       24       F 10-12      
351   357 A. Shields             F      Powell            OH    US      53:11.6   52:05.6   16:48 12  31.5       25       F 10-12      
352   737 R. Mayfield            F      Columbus          OH    US      53:21.8   52:15.9   16:52 11  32.2       26       F 10-12      
353   99  L. Evans               F                              US      53:21.3   52:16.0   16:52 11  32.2       27       F 10-12      
354   396 Barbara Summers        F      Powell            OH    US      53:23.5   52:17.9   16:52 65  37.8       6        F 60-69      
355   397 Les Summers            M      Powell            OH    US      54:16.4   53:11.4   17:09 76  35.8       4        M 70-99      
356   83  Christina Dearwester   F      Columbus          OH    US      56:08.8   55:10.3   17:48 46  28.7       38       F 40-49      
357   742 Elizabeth Treon        F      Columbus          OH    US      56:09.1   55:10.6   17:48 39  27.3       41       F 30-39      
358   166 Susan Hielkema         F      Columbus          OH    US      55:41.3   55:18.0   17:50 56  32.0       10       F 50-59      
359   778 Melissa Stanford       F      Columbus          OH    US      56:00.6   55:23.8   17:52 66  36.1       7        F 60-69      
360   210 Gen Lanphere           F      Columbus          OH    US      56:07.4   55:28.1   17:54 62  34.3       8        F 60-69      
361   42  Stephanie Burchfield   F      Westerville       OH    US      56:07.3   55:30.3   17:54 63  34.7       9        F 60-69      
362   404 Ayanna Thomas          F      Canal Winchester  OH    US      56:23.2   55:32.3   17:55 26  26.5       34       F 20-29      
363   403 Africa Thomas          F      Columbus          OH    US      56:30.6   55:38.0   17:57 48  29.0       39       F 40-49      
364   12  Sarah Baker            F      Columbus          OH    US      56:55.1   55:51.9   18:01 36  26.6       42       F 30-39      
365   65  A. Cousins             F      Columbus          OH    US      57:14.1   56:23.5   18:11 8   32.7       19       F 1- 9       
366   743 Ashley Thomas          F                                      57:16.2   56:23.7   18:12 24  26.1       35       F 20-29      
367   194 Nancy Kirwin           F                              US      1:00:13.0 59:36.2   19:14 64  32.7       10       F 60-69      
368   11  Evan Bailey            M      Hilliard          OH    US      1:00:14.7 59:58.5   19:21 30  21.6       25       M 30-39      
369   395 Lydia Stroup           F                              US      1:00:56.6 1:00:20.2 19:28 26  24.4       36       F 20-29      
370   231 Blanche Luczyk         F                              US      1:04:02.4 1:03:28.6 20:29 68  32.4       11       F 60-69      
371   204 Sally Kriska           F                              US      1:04:09.0 1:03:34.2 20:30 79  38.1       1        F 70-99      
372   182 Joan Junker            F                              US      1:04:13.6 1:03:38.4 20:32 73  34.7       2        F 70-99      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Denison Murphy  283 13  1       M      Columbus OH US          17:55.9 
2     Sean Kuhn       205 26  2       M      Columbus OH US          18:02.3 
3     Noah Curfman    72  13  4       M      Columbus OH US          18:35.7 
4     Joseph Hatfield 150 14  5       M      Westerville OH US       18:43.3 
5     John Francis    115 57  6       M      Stow OH US              18:49.9 
6     Noah Long       225 13  7       M        US                    18:56.4 
7     Phil Stafa      391 48  9       M        US                    19:05.9 
8     Colin Turcu     419 26  11      M      Columbus OH US          19:25.8 
9     Blake Fisher    106 13  12      M      Columbus OH US          19:41.0 
10    Eric Walli      423 51  13      M      Grandview Heights OH US 19:46.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Katie McKearin       258 21  3       F      Middletown OH US        18:29.2 
2     Madeline Palmisciano 301 13  8       F        US                    19:02.0 
3     M. Tew               402 12  10      F        US                    19:10.0 
4     Cassidy Shaver       351 17  16      F      Columbus OH US          20:03.6 
5     C. Gehres            122 12  21      F        US                    20:23.1 
6     Kristy Burt          46  33  24      F      Columbus OH US          20:35.2 
7     Kelly Burt           45  36  25      F      Grandview Heights OH US 20:38.0 
8     Dani Kaufman         184 26  27      F      Columbus OH US          20:52.7 
9     Maggie Evans         100 13  33      F        US                    21:27.4 
10    Jillian Curfman      71  13  36      F      Columbus OH US          21:43.0 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anthony Panzera 769     149     M      Columbus OH US 28:17.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. Herman  162 9   105     M      Dublin OH US   25:44.4 
2     B. Wrebker 768 7   157     M      Columbus OH US 28:29.2 
3     N. Younkin 445 9   178     M      Columbus OH US 28:57.4 


Male 10 to 12
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     M. Bondy 30  12  15      M      Columbus OH US    19:58.0 
2     M. Speed 390 12  22      M      Westerville OH US 20:28.6 
3     F. Hayes 154 10  28      M        US              20:53.5 


Male 13 to 15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brendan Borkowski 31  13  23      M        US           20:32.8 
2     Angelo Lamatrice  207 14  31      M      Powell OH US   21:05.3 
3     Nathan Reese      325 15  39      M      Columbus OH US 21:48.2 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Mark Mitchell  276 19  202     M        US                    29:56.9 
2     Perry Mohr     278 16  314     M      Grandview Heights OH US 40:56.8 
3     Josh Fingerhut 105 19  317     M        US                    41:47.1 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brandon Silva  727 28  17      M      Hilliard OH US 20:08.8 
2     Samuel Robison 331 26  43      M        US           22:17.5 
3     Ryan Satkowiak 345 28  83      M      Athens OH US   25:05.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     PAUL HAUPT    152 37  18      M      Erie PA US              20:12.5 
2     Vincent Geels 121 31  20      M      Columbus OH US          20:19.1 
3     Dan Mead      265 36  26      M      Grandview Heights OH US 20:45.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     JIM GROME        135 46  14      M      Columbus OH US 19:55.1 
2     Raymond Sanzo Jr 344 46  32      M        US           21:06.0 
3     David Cunningham 70  47  35      M      Hilliard OH US 21:35.8 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Clark Fox          113 57  19      M      Denver CO US   20:12.7 
2     Ned Kerstetter     187 57  29      M        US           21:00.0 
3     Randy Kelsey-Knapp 186 53  58      M      Columbus OH US 23:21.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Lemmon 219 60  37      M      New Albany OH US 21:43.2 
2     John Beals  16  60  45      M      Columbus OH US   22:24.0 
3     matt curren 73  60  46      M      New Albany OH US 22:24.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jim Todd              409 73  87      M      Columbus OH US 25:17.0 
2     Ken Frick             733 71  91      M      Columbus OH US 25:25.1 
3     George "Mack" Bouldin 33  74  324     M        US           42:42.3 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Megan Arce 779     62      F      Columbus OH US 23:38.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Calvin  48  9   100     F        US     25:36.0 
2     K. Reardon 319 9   108     F        US     25:49.2 
3     K. Deal    82  9   118     F        US     26:34.5 


Female 10 to 12
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     L. Fisher   782 10  56      F      Columbus OH US 23:05.8 
2     K. Mcintosh 256 10  67      F      Columbus OH US 23:51.6 
3     H. Chrstos  59  12  72      F        US           24:13.0 


Female 13 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Madeline Smith 377 15  103     F        US     25:41.1 
2     Riley Shiplet  361 14  151     F        US     28:19.4 
3     Ella Bentley   17  14  179     F        US     28:57.5 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Averie Cunningham 69  16  38      F      Hilliard OH US 21:44.5 
2     Madison Wester    426 16  63      F      Columbus OH US 23:38.8 
3     Rece Puckett      313 16  80      F        US           25:00.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Samantha Dustman 94  26  69      F      COLUMBUS OH US   24:04.0 
2     Maria Simmonds   721 23  106     F      Columbus OH US   25:48.3 
3     Taylor O’Neil  298 26  110     F      Alexandria OH US 25:55.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lashawn Speed      389 33  55      F      Westerville OH US 23:04.7 
2     Katie McIntyre     257 36  61      F      Columbus OH US    23:37.3 
3     Elizabeth McGinnis 255 34  78      F      Columbus OH US    24:54.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jennifer Herman   161 41  41      F      Dublin OH US   22:02.5 
2     Melissa Borkowski 32  40  53      F        US           22:54.6 
3     Lisa Siefker      365 40  54      F      Columbus OH US 23:00.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tracy Evans    780 59  128     F      Willoughby OH US 27:11.9 
2     Christy Haddox 142 53  205     F      Hilliard OH US   30:04.6 
3     Sharon Shannon 350 59  207     F        US             30:11.9 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Susan Laughlin-Schopis 212 62  282     F      Columbus OH US   36:06.1 
2     Teri Williams          433 62  293     F        US             37:40.6 
3     Deborah Doucette       91  63  315     F      Canonsburg PA US 41:04.8 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Sally Kriska 204 79  371     F        US     1:03:34.2 
2     Joan Junker  182 73  372     F        US     1:03:38.4 

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.