Neogen 5K Run/Walk

Sat May 30, 2020 Lansing, MI 48912 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                     Time      Time                Place              
===== ======================= ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     Griffin Bohannon        M      0:15:35.1 0:15:34.4 5:01  30  1        M Overall 
2     Griffen Bullock         M      0:19:28.3 0:19:26.8 6:16  19  1        M 13-19   
3     Ryan Weaver             M      0:20:04.2 0:20:03.5 6:28  24  1        M 20-24   
4     Douglas Hulbert         M      0:20:39.2 0:20:37.3 6:39  25  1        M 25-29   
5     Caleb Clark             M      0:21:28.8 0:21:23.3 6:54  13  2        M 13-19   
6     Javier Sotolongo        M      0:21:30.8 0:21:29.0 6:56  51  1        M 50-54   
7     Michael Van Oss         M      0:21:34.8 0:21:33.9 6:57  52  2        M 50-54   
8     Dave Bullock            M      0:22:03.7 0:22:00.8 7:06  47  1        M 45-49   
9     James Scholl            M      0:23:00.8 0:22:57.4 7:24  64  1        M 60-64   
10    Casey Simlar            M      0:23:08.6 0:23:06.7 7:27  22  2        M 20-24   
11    Chloe Jablonski         F      0:23:13.0 0:23:10.7 7:29  16  1        F Overall 
12    Phil Downs              M      0:23:59.7 0:23:56.7 7:43  22  3        M 20-24   
13    Jason Lilly             M      0:24:10.9 0:24:06.5 7:47  44  1        M 40-44   
14    Mark Bush               M      0:24:12.8 0:24:11.3 7:48  59  1        M 55-59   
15    Mark Madden             M      0:24:24.5 0:24:18.7 7:51  35  1        M 35-39   
16    Ken Macsay              M      0:24:23.7 0:24:20.6 7:51  52  3        M 50-54   
17    M. Phillips             F      0:25:08.4 0:25:06.1 8:06  10  1        F 1-12    
18    K. Rusz                 F      0:25:23.6 0:25:20.1 8:10  8   2        F 1-12    
19    Melissa Phillips        F      0:25:23.5 0:25:20.8 8:11  38  1        F 35-39   
20    Rebecca Dow             F      0:25:48.9 0:25:44.6 8:18  26  1        F 25-29   
21    Chuck Lawson            M      0:26:04.7 0:26:02.2 8:24  67  1        M 65-69   
22    Daniel Gilliland        M      0:26:10.5 0:26:06.6 8:25  21  4        M 20-24   
23    Hunter Puma             F      0:26:18.7 0:26:14.9 8:28  25  2        F 25-29   
24    Gary Setla              M      0:26:29.2 0:26:23.0 8:31  67  2        M 65-69   
25    Eve Burkholder          F      0:26:32.5 0:26:23.4 8:31  50  1        F 50-54   
26    Tim Fryer               M      0:26:32.9 0:26:25.7 8:32  27  2        M 25-29   
27    Michael Michel          M      0:26:45.5 0:26:39.9 8:36  52  4        M 50-54   
28    Kelly Wilson            F      0:27:15.1 0:27:10.8 8:46  48  1        F 45-49   
29    Jim Topper              M      0:27:20.0 0:27:14.7 8:47  61  2        M 60-64   
30    Lesley Kerr             F      0:27:25.6 0:27:21.4 8:49  32  1        F 30-34   
31    Mark Koerner            M      0:27:29.6 0:27:22.7 8:50  62  3        M 60-64   
32    Lisa Meints             F      0:27:30.6 0:27:22.9 8:50  30  2        F 30-34   
33    Joseph Grohs            M      0:27:30.0 0:27:24.9 8:51  40  2        M 40-44   
34    Julie Foster            F      0:27:30.9 0:27:27.0 8:51  45  2        F 45-49   
35    Angela Clark            F      0:27:49.5 0:27:43.5 8:57  36  2        F 35-39   
36    M. Kanaby               F      0:27:52.5 0:27:46.6 8:58  8   3        F 1-12    
37    Marge Hall              F      0:28:09.3 0:28:03.6 9:03  68  1        F 65-69   
38    Simon Haddad            M      0:28:23.9 0:28:08.2 9:05  33  1        M 30-34   
39    Paul Dudley             M      0:28:18.3 0:28:12.5 9:06  48  2        M 45-49   
40    Brad Jablonski          M      0:28:31.2 0:28:27.9 9:11  47  3        M 45-49   
41    Jim Pocan               M      0:28:56.7 0:28:55.4 9:20  67  3        M 65-69   
42    Peter Carney            M      0:29:02.2 0:28:56.1 9:20  15  3        M 13-19   
43    Michael Kline           M      0:29:09.5 0:29:06.6 9:23  70  1        M 70-97   
44    Michele Vogel           F      0:29:09.7 0:29:07.1 9:24  52  2        F 50-54   
45    Tom Kovachic            M      0:29:27.5 0:29:20.7 9:28  67  4        M 65-69   
46    Lindsay Reynolds        F      0:29:35.6 0:29:23.8 9:29  27  3        F 25-29   
47    Jack Carlton            M      0:29:47.9 0:29:43.8 9:35  76  2        M 70-97   
48    Don Pielack             M      0:30:13.2 0:30:02.9 9:42  61  4        M 60-64   
49    Cathy Herwat            F      0:30:09.4 0:30:03.2 9:42  38  3        F 35-39   
50    Chelsea Pimentel        F      0:30:39.4 0:30:33.2 9:51  27  4        F 25-29   
51    Emilee Barnes           F      0:32:10.8 0:32:00.9 10:20 27  5        F 25-29   
52    Megan McCally           F      0:32:13.3 0:32:07.9 10:22 26  6        F 25-29   
53    Doug Schwartz           M      0:32:39.0 0:32:19.6 10:26 50  5        M 50-54   
54    Mark Rusz               M      0:32:32.1 0:32:26.9 10:28 38  2        M 35-39   
55    Christin Rusz           F      0:32:32.0 0:32:27.6 10:28 38  4        F 35-39   
56    Kelsey Waidelich        F      0:33:30.7 0:33:23.0 10:46 24  1        F 20-24   
57    Liz Mayes               F      0:33:32.3 0:33:25.6 10:47 32  3        F 30-34   
58    Kyra Kassa              F      0:33:39.8 0:33:29.9 10:48 19  1        F 13-19   
59    Misty Griggs            F      0:33:40.4 0:33:30.4 10:49 42  1        F 40-44   
60    Dave Melton             M      0:34:03.0 0:33:55.3 10:57 37  3        M 35-39   
61    Rick Kanaby             M      0:34:08.4 0:34:03.0 10:59 42  3        M 40-44   
62    Lynn Bishop             F      0:34:20.6 0:34:08.8 11:01 60  1        F 60-64   
63    Phillip Sanchez         M      0:35:00.8 0:34:13.7 11:02 30  2        M 30-34   
64    Kelly Puma              F      0:34:41.6 0:34:33.6 11:09 49  3        F 45-49   
65    Gordon Tuthill          M      0:34:47.7 0:34:44.4 11:12 71  3        M 70-97   
66    Cathy Rauchholz         F      0:35:12.2 0:35:04.0 11:19 56  1        F 55-59   
67    Judith Tuthill          F      0:35:16.3 0:35:05.3 11:19 71  1        F 70-97   
68    Courtney Brown          F      0:35:23.5 0:35:14.3 11:22 31  4        F 30-34   
69    Scott Carney            M      0:35:38.2 0:35:31.3 11:28 47  4        M 45-49   
70    M. Carney               F      0:35:37.9 0:35:32.1 11:28 12  4        F 1-12    
71    Stacey Blizzard         F      0:37:49.9 0:37:39.0 12:09 47  4        F 45-49   
72    Shantana Simmon         F      0:37:54.8 0:37:48.9 12:12 41  2        F 40-44   
73    Jason Newman            M      0:38:07.2 0:37:59.7 12:15 34  3        M 30-34   
74    Shohn Johnson           F      0:38:07.1 0:38:00.1 12:16 34  5        F 30-34   
75    Joyce Dryer             F      0:38:59.4 0:38:44.1 12:30 73  2        F 70-97   
76    DAWN AKERS              F      0:39:19.4 0:39:07.2 12:37 61  2        F 60-64   
77    Carla Pocan             F      0:40:28.5 0:40:18.5 13:00 64  3        F 60-64   
78    Chris Hamblin           M      0:40:48.5 0:40:33.1 13:05 43  4        M 40-44   
79    K. Hamblin              M      0:40:49.0 0:40:33.5 13:05 5   1        M 1-12    
80    Cindy Hamblin           F      0:40:49.5 0:40:34.0 13:05 40  3        F 40-44   
81    Chris Ferris            F      0:41:46.3 0:41:31.5 13:24 69  2        F 65-69   
82    Donna Curtis            F      0:41:54.6 0:41:44.7 13:28 59  2        F 55-59   
83    Michelle Nugent         F      0:42:27.2 0:42:16.6 13:38 46  5        F 45-49   
84    Paula Zichi             F      0:43:38.8 0:43:17.4 13:58 58  3        F 55-59   
85    Kristine Johnston       F      0:44:00.5 0:43:43.5 14:06 43  4        F 40-44   
86    Kathleen Zerkle         F      0:44:35.8 0:44:23.9 14:19 70  3        F 70-97   
87    Derek Phillips          M      0:44:50.9 0:44:50.9 14:28 38  4        M 35-39   
88    Christina Spitzley      F      0:46:09.1 0:45:47.2 14:46 47  6        F 45-49   
89    Matthew Sawyer          M      0:46:09.1 0:45:59.9 14:50 29  3        M 25-29   
90    Angie Walters           F      0:47:06.2 0:46:36.1 15:02 48  7        F 45-49   
91    Montana Taylor          F      0:46:54.0 0:46:44.4 15:05 21  2        F 20-24   
92    Dana Tatman-lilly       F      0:47:28.6 0:47:03.0 15:11 41  5        F 40-44   
93    Steve Quinlan           M      0:48:34.7 0:47:27.4 15:19 54  6        M 50-54   
94    Jill Quinlan            F      0:48:34.3 0:47:28.2 15:19 55  4        F 55-59   
95    Dawn Chapel             F      0:48:24.7 0:48:05.8 15:31 56  5        F 55-59   
96    Peg Marks               F      0:48:29.2 0:48:06.1 15:31 63  4        F 60-64   
97    Lee Chaney              F      0:48:24.8 0:48:06.6 15:31 56  6        F 55-59   
98    Sara Foltz              F      0:48:30.5 0:48:07.4 15:31 44  6        F 40-44   
99    Rich Rau                M      0:49:13.0 0:48:45.3 15:44 68  5        M 65-69   
100   Tim Walters             M      0:49:13.9 0:48:45.9 15:44 49  5        M 45-49   
101   Debra Dodge             F      0:49:06.3 0:48:47.0 15:44 56  7        F 55-59   
102   Lauren Clements         F      0:50:25.7 0:50:07.4 16:10 27  7        F 25-29   
103   Sarah Clements          F      0:50:36.4 0:50:18.5 16:14 23  3        F 20-24   
104   Rae Jane Cortright      F      0:50:52.8 0:50:32.2 16:18 52  3        F 50-54   
105   Andrew Kenger           M      0:50:56.8 0:50:34.7 16:19 24  5        M 20-24   
106   Jessica Martin          F      0:50:59.5 0:50:35.7 16:19 23  4        F 20-24   
107   Brian Rett              M      0:51:27.9 0:51:00.2 16:27 99  1        M 98-99   
108   A. Agler                F      0:51:40.0 0:51:08.0 16:30 11  5        F 1-12    
109   Joe Kinney              M      0:51:36.0 0:51:11.2 16:31 61  5        M 60-64   
110   Liz Kinney              F      0:51:37.0 0:51:14.4 16:32 62  5        F 60-64   
111   Daniel Rhodes           M      0:51:50.5 0:51:25.7 16:35 24  6        M 20-24   
112   Deanna Ambrose          F      0:51:48.0 0:51:25.7 16:35 22  5        F 20-24   
113   Diana Weber             F      0:52:33.8 0:51:44.8 16:42 62  6        F 60-64   
114   Nicole Stratton         F      0:52:32.4 0:52:01.4 16:47 34  6        F 30-34   
115   Theresa Pruder          F      0:52:32.3 0:52:01.4 16:47 52  4        F 50-54   
116   Dori Cassel             F      0:52:27.0 0:52:12.5 16:50 46  8        F 45-49   
117   Lisa Clarey             F      0:52:27.5 0:52:13.4 16:51 46  9        F 45-49   
118   Kris Twichell           F      0:52:47.1 0:52:21.4 16:53 46  10       F 45-49   
119   Dallas King             F      0:52:46.7 0:52:23.6 16:54 68  3        F 65-69   
120   A. Agler                F      0:53:11.9 0:52:39.5 16:59 10  6        F 1-12    
121   Jane Smith              F      0:53:26.6 0:53:00.6 17:06 57  8        F 55-59   
122   Matt Conner             M      0:53:20.3 0:53:01.4 17:06 18  4        M 13-19   
123   Becky Kanaby            F      0:53:30.5 0:53:24.9 17:14 41  7        F 40-44   
124   Carol Poole             F      0:53:59.9 0:53:26.4 17:14 57  9        F 55-59   
125   Amy Mumby               F      0:53:59.4 0:53:28.3 17:15 48  11       F 45-49   
126   L. Kanaby               F      0:53:33.0 0:53:28.3 17:15 6   7        F 1-12    
127   A. Murrell              F      0:54:02.9 0:53:43.8 17:20 5   8        F 1-12    
128   Micah Murrell           M      0:54:10.0 0:53:49.0 17:22 42  5        M 40-44   
129   Linda Conner            F      0:54:07.4 0:53:49.4 17:22 55  10       F 55-59   
130   Derek Parmenter         M      0:54:22.3 0:54:04.7 17:27 33  4        M 30-34   
131   Shelly Murrell          F      0:54:25.4 0:54:06.0 17:27 41  8        F 40-44   
132   A. Rusz                 F      0:54:25.6 0:54:07.1 17:27 11  9        F 1-12    
133   Lyndi Parmenter         F      0:54:26.1 0:54:08.4 17:28 30  7        F 30-34   
134   Anonymous Participant   F      0:54:32.2 0:54:09.8 17:28 26  8        F 25-29   
135   Kari Larson             F      0:54:46.3 0:54:30.5 17:35 40  9        F 40-44   
136   Anita Lycos             F      0:54:48.1 0:54:32.0 17:35 43  10       F 40-44   
137   Katie Koerner           F      0:55:33.2 0:55:12.2 17:48 30  8        F 30-34   
138   Wendy Koerner           F      0:55:34.6 0:55:14.4 17:49 63  7        F 60-64   
139   Bruce Smith             M      0:56:38.8 0:56:12.0 18:08 61  6        M 60-64   
140   Andy Pfeiffer           M      0:56:40.5 0:56:17.6 18:10 53  7        M 50-54   
141   J. Kapalla              M      0:57:18.6 0:56:35.3 18:15 9   2        M 1-12    
142   N. Kapalla              M      0:57:26.6 0:56:45.1 18:18 8   3        M 1-12    
143   G. Gonzalez             M      0:58:01.9 0:57:19.7 18:30 1   4        M 1-12    
144   Eden Byrnes             F      0:58:02.5 0:57:21.0 18:30 29  9        F 25-29   
145   Ricardo Gonzalez, Jr.   M      0:58:02.6 0:57:21.3 18:30 32  5        M 30-34   
146   Cindy Winter            F      0:58:10.3 0:57:23.1 18:31 59  11       F 55-59   
147   DANIEL WINTER           M      0:58:16.5 0:57:28.2 18:32 59  2        M 55-59   
148   Amanda Bussa            F      0:58:22.1 0:57:36.1 18:35 33  9        F 30-34   
149   Brandon Bussa           M      0:58:27.8 0:57:39.7 18:36 34  6        M 30-34   
150   Steve Hoyt              M      0:58:14.5 0:57:48.0 18:39 58  3        M 55-59   
151   Angie Hoyt              F      0:58:18.2 0:57:51.8 18:40 44  11       F 40-44   
152   L. Emmons               M      0:57:54.4 0:57:54.4 18:41 8   5        M 1-12    
153   Kimberly Wanamaker      F      0:58:26.9 0:57:54.4 18:41 56  12       F 55-59   
154   Janine Jones            F      0:58:25.1 0:57:55.6 18:41 57  13       F 55-59   
155   A. Agler                F      0:58:44.3 0:58:09.8 18:46 4   10       F 1-12    
156   Elizabeth Agler         F      0:58:44.7 0:58:12.1 18:46 36  5        F 35-39   
157   Gayle Reynolds          F      0:58:44.0 0:58:29.0 18:52 68  4        F 65-69   
158   F. CHIPMAN-BERGSMA      M      0:59:22.1 0:58:31.3 18:53 7   6        M 1-12    
159   Jeremy Agler            M      0:59:08.2 0:58:33.8 18:53 38  5        M 35-39   
160   Rose Williams           F      0:59:18.2 0:58:41.7 18:56 58  14       F 55-59   
161   Kathie Koehn            F      0:59:25.3 0:58:42.4 18:56 31  10       F 30-34   
162   Kathy Grubaugh          F      0:59:20.5 0:58:43.9 18:57 57  15       F 55-59   
163   JESSICA FINCH           F      0:59:22.3 0:58:45.4 18:57 45  12       F 45-49   
164   Benjamin Schaus         M      0:59:50.7 0:58:55.4 19:00 27  4        M 25-29   
165   Julie Swidriski         F      0:59:21.6 0:58:56.0 19:01 62  8        F 60-64   
166   Janice King             F      0:59:23.0 0:58:59.1 19:02 64  9        F 60-64   
167   Jackie King             F      0:59:16.9 0:59:16.9 19:07 53  5        F 50-54   
168   Nancy Surbrook          F      0:59:48.2 0:59:31.4 19:12 45  13       F 45-49   
169   Scott Goins             M      0:59:48.8 0:59:31.9 19:12 48  6        M 45-49   
170   Glenn EYRE              M      1:01:16.1 1:00:39.9 19:34 46  7        M 45-49   
171   Daphne Hengstebeck      F      1:01:08.9 1:00:40.3 19:34 14  2        F 13-19   
172   Jackie Wagner           F      1:01:09.6 1:00:40.4 19:34 13  3        F 13-19   
173   Geri Roberts            F      1:01:53.9 1:01:10.5 19:44 62  10       F 60-64   
174   JENNIFER EYRE           F      1:02:06.9 1:01:30.5 19:50 46  14       F 45-49   
175   suzanne ruttan          F      1:02:24.3 1:01:41.2 19:54 46  15       F 45-49   
176   D. Haddad               M      1:02:21.9 1:02:04.6 20:01 2   7        M 1-12    
177   Christine Haddad        F      1:02:23.7 1:02:06.8 20:02 30  11       F 30-34   
178   T. Hengstebeck          M      1:02:48.4 1:02:19.5 20:06 11  8        M 1-12    
179   Kayleanna Allen         F      1:03:25.4 1:02:37.9 20:12 16  4        F 13-19   
180   Stephanie Kiley         F      1:03:19.8 1:02:46.6 20:15 38  6        F 35-39   
181   Emiley Morgan           F      1:03:20.6 1:02:47.0 20:15 34  12       F 30-34   
182   Jamie Bunker            M      1:03:26.9 1:03:06.0 20:21 47  8        M 45-49   
183   Jennifer Gemmel-Johnson F      1:03:28.0 1:03:07.1 20:22 49  16       F 45-49   
184   Colby Johnson           M      1:03:29.4 1:03:09.4 20:22 16  5        M 13-19   
185   Tamara McCormick        F      1:03:57.8 1:03:21.7 20:26 47  17       F 45-49   
186   Roger Clark             M      1:03:52.4 1:03:27.7 20:28 72  4        M 70-97   
187   steve selinger          M      1:04:10.0 1:03:31.8 20:30 60  7        M 60-64   
188   M. Mygrants             F      1:04:14.6 1:03:35.2 20:31 3   11       F 1-12    
189   Andrea Mygrants         F      1:04:14.7 1:03:36.0 20:31 37  7        F 35-39   
190   vickie selinger         F      1:04:16.1 1:03:36.8 20:31 61  11       F 60-64   
191   E. Mygrants             F      1:04:15.8 1:03:37.4 20:31 1   12       F 1-12    
192   Laureen Kimbrough       F      1:04:14.1 1:03:40.2 20:32 77  4        F 70-97   
193   Beth Hengstebeck        F      1:04:14.2 1:03:40.4 20:32 48  18       F 45-49   
194   Zach Ross               M      1:04:17.2 1:03:43.1 20:33 29  5        M 25-29   
195   Lynn Marshall           F      1:04:12.8 1:03:44.3 20:34 52  6        F 50-54   
196   Bart Marshall           M      1:04:14.7 1:03:47.0 20:35 51  8        M 50-54   
197   Robin Ross              F      1:04:19.1 1:03:49.3 20:35 55  16       F 55-59   
198   William Atkinson        M      1:05:01.4 1:04:36.7 20:51 80  5        M 70-97   
199   Jaden Hamilton          F      1:05:23.0 1:04:37.9 20:51 14  5        F 13-19   
200   R. Hamilton             M      1:05:29.6 1:04:42.6 20:52 5   9        M 1-12    
201   Katie Chipman-bergsma   F      1:05:44.4 1:04:57.1 20:57 31  13       F 30-34   
202   M. Chipman-Bergsma      F      1:05:49.8 1:05:00.2 20:58 3   13       F 1-12    
203   Tinisha Hamilton        F      1:05:52.2 1:05:04.2 20:59 39  8        F 35-39   
204   Russell Hamilton        M      1:05:53.6 1:05:10.4 21:01 47  9        M 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Griffin Bohannon 1057 30  1       M        US     15:34.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chloe Jablonski 1061 16  11      F               23:10.7 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     K. Hamblin         1048 5   79      M                               40:33.5   
2     J. Kapalla         1045 9   141     M                               56:35.3   
3     N. Kapalla         1046 8   142     M                               56:45.1   
4     G. Gonzalez        1047 1   143     M                               57:19.7   
5     L. Emmons          1037 8   152     M      Saint Johns MI US        57:54.4   
6     F. CHIPMAN-BERGSMA 1034 7   158     M      Sault Sainte Marie MI US 58:31.3   
7     D. Haddad          1051 2   176     M      Lansing MI US            1:02:04.6 
8     T. Hengstebeck     1052 11  178     M      Dimondale MI US          1:02:19.5 
9     R. Hamilton        1031 5   200     M      Bath MI US               1:04:42.6 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Griffen Bullock 1012 19  2       M      Saint Johns MI US 19:26.8   
2     Caleb Clark     902  13  5       M      Laingsburg MI US  21:23.3   
3     Peter Carney    1029 15  42      M                        28:56.1   
4     Matt Conner     951  18  122     M                        53:01.4   
5     Colby Johnson   954  16  184     M                        1:03:09.4 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ryan Weaver      944  24  3       M      Lansing MI US      20:03.5 
2     Casey Simlar     1063 22  10      M                         23:06.7 
3     Phil Downs       1055 22  12      M        US               23:56.7 
4     Daniel Gilliland 1056 21  22      M                         26:06.6 
5     Andrew Kenger    1023 24  105     M      Lansing MI US      50:34.7 
6     Daniel Rhodes    1026 24  111     M      East Lansing MI US 51:25.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Douglas Hulbert 931 25  4       M      East Lansing MI US  20:37.3   
2     Tim Fryer       933 27  26      M      Lansing MI US       26:25.7   
3     Matthew Sawyer  866 29  89      M      Saint JohnsSt MI US 45:59.9   
4     Benjamin Schaus 904 27  164     M      East Lansing MI US  58:55.4   
5     Zach Ross       975 29  194     M      Dimondale MI US     1:03:43.1 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Simon Haddad          1001 33  38      M      Lansing MI US     28:08.2 
2     Phillip Sanchez       940  30  63      M      Williamston MI US 34:13.7 
3     Jason Newman          1064 34  73      M        US              37:59.7 
4     Derek Parmenter       899  33  130     M      Laingsburg MI US  54:04.7 
5     Ricardo Gonzalez, Jr. 955  32  145     M                        57:21.3 
6     Brandon Bussa         1030 34  149     M      Williamston MI US 57:39.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Madden    1062 35  15      M        US              24:18.7 
2     Mark Rusz      912  38  54      M      Laingsburg MI US  32:26.9 
3     Dave Melton    877  37  60      M      Grand Ledge MI US 33:55.3 
4     Derek Phillips 991  38  87      M      Laingsburg MI US  44:50.9 
5     Jeremy Agler   949  38  159     M                        58:33.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jason Lilly   839 44  13      M      Williamston MI US 24:06.5 
2     Joseph Grohs  957 40  33      M                        27:24.9 
3     Rick Kanaby   945 42  61      M      Lansing MI US     34:03.0 
4     Chris Hamblin 986 43  78      M                        40:33.1 
5     Micah Murrell 888 42  128     M      Laingsburg MI US  53:49.0 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Dave Bullock     998  47  8       M      Williamston MI US 22:00.8   
2     Paul Dudley      900  48  39      M      Northville MI US  28:12.5   
3     Brad Jablonski   1060 47  40      M        US              28:27.9   
4     Scott Carney     1028 47  69      M                        35:31.3   
5     Tim Walters      967  49  100     M        US              48:45.9   
6     Scott Goins      977  48  169     M      Lansing MI US     59:31.9   
7     Glenn EYRE       982  46  170     M      Laingsburg MI US  1:00:39.9 
8     Jamie Bunker     952  47  182     M                        1:03:06.0 
9     Russell Hamilton 854  47  204     M      Bath MI US        1:05:10.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Javier Sotolongo 1013 51  6       M                           21:29.0   
2     Michael Van Oss  840  52  7       M      Phoenix AZ US        21:33.9   
3     Ken Macsay       1008 52  16      M      Grand Ledge MI US    24:20.6   
4     Michael Michel   1007 52  27      M      Rives Junction MI US 26:39.9   
5     Doug Schwartz    879  50  53      M      Lansing MI US        32:19.6   
6     Steve Quinlan    890  54  93      M      Williamston MI US    47:27.4   
7     Andy Pfeiffer    960  53  140     M                           56:17.6   
8     Bart Marshall    1021 51  196     M      Dimondale MI US      1:03:47.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Bush     1059 59  14      M                        24:11.3 
2     DANIEL WINTER 939  59  147     M      Williamston MI US 57:28.2 
3     Steve Hoyt    843  58  150     M      Holt MI US        57:48.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     James Scholl   1065 64  9       M                        22:57.4   
2     Jim Topper     836  61  29      M      Haslett MI US     27:14.7   
3     Mark Koerner   916  62  31      M      Haslett MI US     27:22.7   
4     Don Pielack    932  61  48      M      Holt MI US        30:02.9   
5     Joe Kinney     958  61  109     M                        51:11.2   
6     Bruce Smith    964  61  139     M                        56:12.0   
7     steve selinger 942  60  187     M      Williamston MI US 1:03:31.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson 1003 67  21      M                   26:02.2 
2     Gary Setla   943  67  24      M      Bath MI US   26:23.0 
3     Jim Pocan    962  67  41      M                   28:55.4 
4     Tom Kovachic 903  67  45      M      Dewitt MI US 29:20.7 
5     Rich Rau     963  68  99      M                   48:45.3 


Male 70 and over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Michael Kline    873  70  43      M      Holt MI US       29:06.6   
2     Jack Carlton     1054 76  47      M                       29:43.8   
3     Gordon Tuthill   885  71  65      M      Haslett MI US    34:44.4   
4     Roger Clark      906  72  186     M      Lansing MI US    1:03:27.7 
5     William Atkinson 847  80  198     M      Westphalia MI US 1:04:36.7 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     M. Phillips        1050 10  17      F      Laingsburg MI US         25:06.1   
2     K. Rusz            1039 8   18      F      Laingsburg MI US         25:20.1   
3     M. Kanaby          1040 8   36      F      Lansing ND US            27:46.6   
4     M. Carney          1053 12  70      F                               35:32.1   
5     A. Agler           1044 11  108     F                               51:08.0   
6     A. Agler           1042 10  120     F                               52:39.5   
7     L. Kanaby          1041 6   126     F      Lansing MI US            53:28.3   
8     A. Murrell         1036 5   127     F      Laingsburg MI US         53:43.8   
9     A. Rusz            1038 11  132     F      Laingsburg MI US         54:07.1   
10    A. Agler           1043 4   155     F                               58:09.8   
11    M. Mygrants        1032 3   188     F      Lansing MI US            1:03:35.2 
12    E. Mygrants        1033 1   191     F      Lansing MI US            1:03:37.4 
13    M. Chipman-Bergsma 1035 3   202     F      Sault Sainte Marie MI US 1:05:00.2 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kyra Kassa         863  19  58      F      Perry MI US     33:29.9   
2     Daphne Hengstebeck 1018 14  171     F      Dimondale MI US 1:00:40.3 
3     Jackie Wagner      985  13  172     F      Holt MI US      1:00:40.4 
4     Kayleanna Allen    855  16  179     F      Bath MI US      1:02:37.9 
5     Jaden Hamilton     856  14  199     F      Bath MI US      1:04:37.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Kelsey Waidelich 930  24  56      F      East Lansing MI US 33:23.0 
2     Montana Taylor   1006 21  91      F      Perry MI US        46:44.4 
3     Sarah Clements   983  23  103     F      Grand Rapids MI US 50:18.5 
4     Jessica Martin   1022 23  106     F      Grand Ledge MI US  50:35.7 
5     Deanna Ambrose   1025 22  112     F      East Lansing MI US 51:25.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Rebecca Dow           988  26  20      F      Parma MI US        25:44.6 
2     Hunter Puma           929  25  23      F                         26:14.9 
3     Lindsay Reynolds      870  27  46      F      Laingsburg MI US   29:23.8 
4     Chelsea Pimentel      976  27  50      F      Bath MI US         30:33.2 
5     Emilee Barnes         848  27  51      F      Lansing MI US      32:00.9 
6     Megan McCally         882  26  52      F      Saint Johns MI US  32:07.9 
7     Lauren Clements       984  27  102     F      East Lansing MI US 50:07.4 
8     Anonymous Participant 1015 26  134     F        US               54:09.8 
9     Eden Byrnes           956  29  144     F                         57:21.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Lesley Kerr           910  32  30      F      East Lansing MI US       27:21.4   
2     Lisa Meints           924  30  32      F      East Lansing MI US       27:22.9   
3     Liz Mayes             835  32  57      F      Holt MI US               33:25.6   
4     Courtney Brown        865  31  68      F      Lansing MI US            35:14.3   
5     Shohn Johnson         867  34  74      F      Lansing MI US            38:00.1   
6     Nicole Stratton       881  34  114     F      Lansing MI US            52:01.4   
7     Lyndi Parmenter       898  30  133     F      Laingsburg MI US         54:08.4   
8     Katie Koerner         918  30  137     F      Lansing MI US            55:12.2   
9     Amanda Bussa          947  33  148     F      Williamston MI US        57:36.1   
10    Kathie Koehn          995  31  161     F      Lansing MI US            58:42.4   
11    Christine Haddad      1002 30  177     F      Lansing MI US            1:02:06.8 
12    Emiley Morgan         852  34  181     F      Morrice MI US            1:02:47.0 
13    Katie Chipman-bergsma 880  31  201     F      Sault Sainte Marie MI US 1:04:57.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Melissa Phillips 990  38  19      F      Laingsburg MI US 25:20.8   
2     Angela Clark     901  36  35      F      Laingsburg MI US 27:43.5   
3     Cathy Herwat     1024 38  49      F                       30:03.2   
4     Christin Rusz    911  38  55      F      Laingsburg MI US 32:27.6   
5     Elizabeth Agler  948  36  156     F                       58:12.1   
6     Stephanie Kiley  859  38  180     F      Lansing MI US    1:02:46.6 
7     Andrea Mygrants  857  37  189     F      Lansing MI US    1:03:36.0 
8     Tinisha Hamilton 853  39  203     F      Bath MI US       1:05:04.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Misty Griggs      862 42  59      F      Perry MI US       33:30.4 
2     Shantana Simmon   922 41  72      F      Eagle MI US       37:48.9 
3     Cindy Hamblin     987 40  80      F                        40:34.0 
4     Kristine Johnston 917 43  85      F      Laingsburg MI US  43:43.5 
5     Dana Tatman-lilly 838 41  92      F      Williamston MI US 47:03.0 
6     Sara Foltz        860 44  98      F                        48:07.4 
7     Becky Kanaby      946 41  123     F      Lansing MI US     53:24.9 
8     Shelly Murrell    887 41  131     F      Laingsburg MI US  54:06.0 
9     Kari Larson       927 40  135     F      Holt MI US        54:30.5 
10    Anita Lycos       941 43  136     F      Dimondale MI US   54:32.0 
11    Angie Hoyt        842 44  151     F      Holt MI US        57:51.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ======================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Kelly Wilson            997  48  28      F      Williamston MI US    27:10.8   
2     Julie Foster            973  45  34      F      Saint Johns MI US    27:27.0   
3     Kelly Puma              913  49  64      F      Lansing MI US        34:33.6   
4     Stacey Blizzard         934  47  71      F      Dewitt MI US         37:39.0   
5     Michelle Nugent         999  46  83      F      Ionia MI US          42:16.6   
6     Christina Spitzley      846  47  88      F      Dewitt MI US         45:47.2   
7     Angie Walters           966  48  90      F                           46:36.1   
8     Dori Cassel             1027 46  116     F      Dansville MI US      52:12.5   
9     Lisa Clarey             889  46  117     F      Portland MI US       52:13.4   
10    Kris Twichell           972  46  118     F      LansingLansing MI US 52:21.4   
11    Amy Mumby               992  48  125     F      Lansing MI US        53:28.3   
12    JESSICA FINCH           979  45  163     F      Lansing MI US        58:45.4   
13    Nancy Surbrook          978  45  168     F      Lansing MI US        59:31.4   
14    JENNIFER EYRE           981  46  174     F      Laingsburg MI US     1:01:30.5 
15    suzanne ruttan          1000 46  175     F      Van Wert OH US       1:01:41.2 
16    Jennifer Gemmel-Johnson 953  49  183     F                           1:03:07.1 
17    Tamara McCormick        850  47  185     F      Grand Ledge MI US    1:03:21.7 
18    Beth Hengstebeck        1017 48  193     F      Dimondale MI US      1:03:40.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Eve Burkholder     1014 50  25      F      Lansing MI US      26:23.4   
2     Michele Vogel      1010 52  44      F      Fowlerville MI US  29:07.1   
3     Rae Jane Cortright 909  52  104     F      Olivet MI US       50:32.2   
4     Theresa Pruder     883  52  115     F      East Lansing MI US 52:01.4   
5     Jackie King        908  53  167     F                         59:16.9   
6     Lynn Marshall      1020 52  195     F      Dimondale MI US    1:03:44.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Cathy Rauchholz    914  56  66      F      Holt MI US        35:04.0   
2     Donna Curtis       868  59  82      F      Lansing MI US     41:44.7   
3     Paula Zichi        989  58  84      F      Williamston MI US 43:17.4   
4     Jill Quinlan       891  55  94      F      Williamston MI US 47:28.2   
5     Dawn Chapel        926  56  95      F      Mason MI US       48:05.8   
6     Lee Chaney         925  56  97      F      Mason MI US       48:06.6   
7     Debra Dodge        845  56  101     F      Lansing MI US     48:47.0   
8     Jane Smith         965  57  121     F                        53:00.6   
9     Carol Poole        993  57  124     F      Lansing MI US     53:26.4   
10    Linda Conner       950  55  129     F                        53:49.4   
11    Cindy Winter       938  59  146     F      Williamston MI US 57:23.1   
12    Kimberly Wanamaker 937  56  153     F      Lansing MI US     57:54.4   
13    Janine Jones       936  57  154     F      Lansing MI US     57:55.6   
14    Rose Williams      921  58  160     F      Saint Johns MI US 58:41.7   
15    Kathy Grubaugh     1005 57  162     F      Saint Johns MI US 58:43.9   
16    Robin Ross         971  55  197     F      Dimondale MI US   1:03:49.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lynn Bishop     837  60  62      F      Holt MI US        34:08.8   
2     DAWN AKERS      841  61  76      F      Lansing MI US     39:07.2   
3     Carla Pocan     961  64  77      F                        40:18.5   
4     Peg Marks       861  63  96      F                        48:06.1   
5     Liz Kinney      959  62  110     F                        51:14.4   
6     Diana Weber     871  62  113     F      Lansing MI US     51:44.8   
7     Wendy Koerner   915  63  138     F      Haslett MI US     55:14.4   
8     Julie Swidriski 1004 62  165     F      Fowlerville MI US 58:56.0   
9     Janice King     994  64  166     F      Holt MI US        58:59.1   
10    Geri Roberts    968  62  173     F      Van Wert OH US    1:01:10.5 
11    vickie selinger 858  61  190     F      Williamston MI US 1:03:36.8 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Marge Hall     907 68  37      F      Pigeon MI US  28:03.6 
2     Chris Ferris   869 69  81      F      Lansing MI US 41:31.5 
3     Dallas King    935 68  119     F      Holt MI US    52:23.6 
4     Gayle Reynolds 928 68  157     F      Holt MI US    58:29.0 


Female 70 and over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Judith Tuthill    884  71  67      F      Haslett MI US   35:05.3   
2     Joyce Dryer       872  73  75      F      Lansing MI US   38:44.1   
3     Kathleen Zerkle   980  70  86      F                      44:23.9   
4     Laureen Kimbrough 1019 77  192     F      Dimondale MI US 1:03:40.2 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.