Neogen 5K Run/Walk

Sat May 30, 2020 Lansing, MI 48912 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender City            State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ======================= ====== =============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Griffin Bohannon        M      Mt. Pleasant    MI    0:14:53.2 0:14:53.2 4:48  31  87.3       1        M Overall 
2     Andrew Frohm            M      Jackson         MI    0:17:30.4 0:17:30.4 5:39  17  74.7       1        M 13-19   
3     Caleb Lewis             M      Elyria          OH    0:17:59.5 0:17:59.5 5:48  19  72.0       2        M 13-19   
4     Mitch Kilbourn          M      East Lansing    MI    0:18:13.8 0:18:13.1 5:53  27  71.0       1        M 20-29   
5     Brady Frohm             M      Jackson         MI    0:20:37.0 0:20:36.6 6:39  13  68.0       3        M 13-19   
6     Javier Sotololongo      M      Haslett         MI    0:21:27.9 0:21:23.0 6:54  52  69.8       1        M 50-59   
7     Brandon Hodges          M      Portland        MI    0:21:33.2 0:21:28.4 6:56  28  60.2       2        M 20-29   
8     Katie Deatherage        F      Portland        MI    0:21:35.8 0:21:30.4 6:56  29  68.4       1        F Overall 
9     Devin Lake              M      Lansing         MI    0:22:05.2 0:21:59.4 7:06  23  58.8       3        M 20-29   
10    Casey Simlar            M      Milford         MI    0:22:24.9 0:22:24.8 7:14  23  57.7       4        M 20-29   
11    Mark RUSZ               M      Laingsburg      MI    0:22:33.0 0:22:30.3 7:16  39  60.3       1        M 30-39   
12    A. Rusz                 F      Laingsburg      MI    0:22:33.2 0:22:31.1 7:16  12  72.9       1        F 1-12    
13    James Scholl            M      Okemos          MI    0:22:35.0 0:22:32.7 7:16  65  73.6       1        M 60-69   
14    Thomas Biegaj           M      Lansing         MI    0:22:53.2 0:22:51.6 7:22  30  56.7       2        M 30-39   
15    Jason Newman            M      Lansing         MI    0:23:12.6 0:23:08.9 7:28  35  57.1       3        M 30-39   
16    Matthew Ferguson        M      Lansing         MI    0:23:13.2 0:23:10.8 7:29  42  59.7       1        M 40-49   
17    Michael Adent           M      Mason           MI    0:23:35.2 0:23:29.9 7:35  14  58.2       4        M 13-19   
18    Tyler Hartley           M      Holt            MI    0:23:38.6 0:23:35.1 7:36  27  54.8       5        M 20-29   
19    K. Rusz                 F      Laingsburg      MI    0:23:48.3 0:23:44.4 7:39  9   75.1       2        F 1-12    
20    M. Phillips             F      Laingsburg      MI    0:23:48.0 0:23:45.9 7:40  11  70.8       3        F 1-12    
21    Dan Gotfryd             M                            0:23:49.5 0:23:47.1 7:40  24  54.4       6        M 20-29   
22    Lisa Meints             F      East Lansing    MI    0:23:48.1 0:23:47.3 7:40  31  61.8       1        F 30-39   
23    Melissa Phillips        F      Laingsburg      MI    0:24:15.4 0:24:12.6 7:49  39  62.1       2        F 30-39   
24    E. Logghe               F      Laingsburg      MI    0:24:15.5 0:24:12.8 7:49  12  67.8       4        F 1-12    
25    Jason Lilly             M      Williamston     MI    0:24:28.9 0:24:24.3 7:52  45  58.0       2        M 40-49   
26    Derek Phillips          M      Laingsburg      MI    0:24:30.8 0:24:26.6 7:53  39  55.5       4        M 30-39   
27    D. Phillips             M      Laingsburg      MI    0:24:30.0 0:24:26.7 7:53  8   70.0       1        M 1-12    
28    Lesley Kerr             F      East Lansing    MI    0:25:26.2 0:25:17.5 8:10  33  58.3       3        F 30-39   
29    Chuck Lawson            M                            0:25:23.0 0:25:21.3 8:11  68  67.2       2        M 60-69   
30    Gary Setla              M      Bath            MI    0:25:39.8 0:25:33.8 8:15  68  66.7       3        M 60-69   
31    Rory Hool               M      Dewitt          MI    0:25:52.8 0:25:39.6 8:17  30  50.5       5        M 30-39   
32    Brock Fletcher          M      Grand Ledge     MI    0:26:07.6 0:26:01.7 8:24  42  53.2       3        M 40-49   
33    Patrick Frohm           M      Jackson         MI    0:26:08.6 0:26:08.0 8:26  45  54.2       4        M 40-49   
34    Kubwa Brown             M      Lansing         MI    0:26:16.9 0:26:15.8 8:28  36  50.6       6        M 30-39   
35    Trent Johnson           M      Perry           MI    0:27:00.6 0:26:22.1 8:30  49  55.3       5        M 40-49   
36    Jerome Hagedorn         M      Dewitt          MI    0:26:39.1 0:26:30.7 8:33  53  56.8       2        M 50-59   
37    Jim Topper              M      Haslett         MI    0:26:58.2 0:26:53.9 8:41  62  60.2       4        M 60-69   
38    Jon Roberts             M      Lansing         MI    0:27:04.6 0:26:54.1 8:41  33  48.6       7        M 30-39   
39    Bruce Linder            M      Dewitt          MI    0:27:33.7 0:27:27.0 8:51  61  58.5       5        M 60-69   
40    Becky Kanaby            F      Lansing         MI    0:28:11.9 0:28:08.0 9:05  42  54.4       1        F 40-49   
41    M. Kanaby               F      Lansing         MI    0:28:12.2 0:28:08.5 9:05  9   63.4       5        F 1-12    
42    John Hineline           M      East Lansing    MI    0:28:21.2 0:28:11.4 9:06  50  52.1       3        M 50-59   
43    Jessa Bye               F      East Lansing    MI    0:28:28.0 0:28:16.0 9:07  32  52.1       4        F 30-39   
44    S. Schlaak              F      Laingsburg      MI    0:28:39.7 0:28:36.7 9:14  11  58.8       6        F 1-12    
45    Amanda Buck             F      Laingsburg      MI    0:28:44.3 0:28:40.5 9:15  35  51.7       5        F 30-39   
46    Mike Scott              M      Howell          MI    0:28:55.5 0:28:44.4 9:16  64  57.3       6        M 60-69   
47    Kerry Linder            F      Dewitt          MI    0:29:09.4 0:28:57.7 9:21  61  64.8       1        F 60-69   
48    C. Knull                M      Laingsburg      MI    0:29:06.4 0:29:01.9 9:22  8   58.9       2        M 1-12    
49    Polly Hager             F      Lansing         MI    0:29:15.6 0:29:03.4 9:22  50  56.8       1        F 50-59   
50    Lindsay Reynolds        F      Laingsburg      MI    0:29:21.9 0:29:10.9 9:25  28  50.4       1        F 20-29   
51    Don Pielack             M      Holt            MI    0:29:21.4 0:29:11.1 9:25  62  55.4       7        M 60-69   
52    Cindy Nixon             F      Dewitt          MI    0:29:28.8 0:29:16.3 9:27  47  54.6       2        F 40-49   
53    H. Burley               F      Laingsburg      MI    0:29:56.6 0:29:51.8 9:38  11  56.3       7        F 1-12    
54    Katie Burley            F      Laingsburg      MI    0:29:57.4 0:29:52.5 9:38  38  50.1       6        F 30-39   
55    Stephanie Wright        F      East Lansing    MI    0:30:06.8 0:29:55.6 9:39  22  49.2       2        F 20-29   
56    Cameron Renny           M      Rochester Hills MI    0:30:06.5 0:29:56.0 9:39  24  43.2       7        M 20-29   
57    Craig Renny             M      East Lansing    MI    0:30:06.7 0:29:56.9 9:40  24  43.2       8        M 20-29   
58    Liz Mayes               F      Holt            MI    0:30:36.2 0:30:26.3 9:49  33  48.4       7        F 30-39   
59    Mary C Scott            F      Howell          MI    0:30:48.8 0:30:41.1 9:54  62  61.9       2        F 60-69   
60    C. Agueros              F      Laingsburg      MI    0:30:53.6 0:30:50.3 9:57  11  54.5       8        F 1-12    
61    Christin RUSZ           F      Laingsburg      MI    0:30:56.6 0:30:52.2 9:57  39  48.7       8        F 30-39   
62    Anna Orsini             F      Okemos          MI    0:31:16.0 0:31:02.6 10:01 29  47.4       3        F 20-29   
63    Kalin Hagedorn          F                            0:31:22.5 0:31:16.3 10:05 22  47.0       4        F 20-29   
64    G. Knull                F      Laingsburg      MI    0:31:28.0 0:31:20.8 10:07 11  53.7       9        F 1-12    
65    M. Burley               F      Laingsburg      MI    0:31:41.3 0:31:31.1 10:10 9   56.6       10       F 1-12    
66    Justin Knull            M      Laingsburg      MI    0:31:43.5 0:31:36.9 10:12 38  42.6       8        M 30-39   
67    Leo Orsini              M      Okemos          MI    0:31:56.3 0:31:44.2 10:14 58  49.4       4        M 50-59   
68    Janna Rowan             F      Dewitt          MI    0:31:55.7 0:31:49.4 10:16 46  49.7       3        F 40-49   
69    Gordon Tuthill          M      Haslett         MI    0:32:12.9 0:32:06.0 10:21 72  55.6       1        M 70-97   
70    Terry Gawel             M      Dansville       MI    0:32:27.9 0:32:18.9 10:25 69  53.3       8        M 60-69   
71    Judith Tuthill          F      Haslett         MI    0:32:41.5 0:32:32.5 10:30 72  66.9       1        F 70-97   
72    A. Wendling             M      Swartz Creek    MI    0:33:13.2 0:32:47.8 10:35 8   52.2       3        M 1-12    
73    Megan Mahoney           F      Williamston     MI    0:33:11.8 0:32:49.3 10:35 26  44.8       5        F 20-29   
74    AMY WENDLING            F      Swartz Creek    MI    0:33:16.5 0:32:50.2 10:36 37  45.4       9        F 30-39   
75    Michelle Hagedorn       F      Dewitt          MI    0:33:16.3 0:33:10.5 10:42 50  49.7       2        F 50-59   
76    Lynn Bishop             F      Holt            MI    0:34:03.1 0:33:48.8 10:54 61  55.5       3        F 60-69   
77    Dana Tatman-Lilly       F      Williamston     MI    0:34:05.1 0:33:54.1 10:56 42  45.2       4        F 40-49   
78    Mende Palmer            F      Perry           MI    0:34:41.4 0:34:22.0 11:05 23  42.8       6        F 20-29   
79    Courtney Brown          F      Dewitt          MI    0:35:27.3 0:35:17.5 11:23 32  41.7       10       F 30-39   
80    Becky Doxtater          F      Flushing        MI    0:35:53.2 0:35:22.9 11:25 60  52.4       4        F 60-69   
81    David Wright            M      Ann Arbor       MI    0:35:53.0 0:35:25.3 11:26 59  44.5       5        M 50-59   
82    G. Burley               M      Laingsburg      MI    0:36:15.5 0:35:30.4 11:27 5   59.9       4        M 1-12    
83    Mark Burley             M      Laingsburg      MI    0:36:15.9 0:35:32.5 11:28 43  39.2       6        M 40-49   
84    Dawn Akers              F      Lansing         MI    0:36:43.4 0:36:29.2 11:46 62  52.1       5        F 60-69   
85    Chris Ferris            F      Lansing         MI    0:36:58.2 0:36:48.5 11:52 70  57.5       2        F 70-97   
86    Jacob Kent              M      Perry           MI    0:38:20.8 0:37:58.8 12:15 23  34.0       9        M 20-29   
87    Alison Keilen           F                            0:39:05.5 0:38:37.3 12:28 37  38.6       11       F 30-39   
88    Lori Salazar            F                            0:39:05.3 0:38:39.0 12:28 50  42.7       3        F 50-59   
89    L. Kanaby               F      Lansing         MI    0:40:08.0 0:39:23.2 12:42 7   48.7       11       F 1-12    
90    Sarah Clements          F      Grand Rapids    MI    0:39:34.4 0:39:26.3 12:43 24  37.3       7        F 20-29   
91    Lauren Clements         F      East Lansing    MI    0:39:34.6 0:39:27.0 12:44 28  37.3       8        F 20-29   
92    Rick Kanaby             M      Lansing         MI    0:40:10.3 0:39:27.2 12:44 43  35.3       7        M 40-49   
93    Donna Curtis            F      Lansing         MI    0:39:53.8 0:39:41.0 12:48 60  46.7       6        F 60-69   
94    Kirk Rickerd            M      Eaton Rapids    MI    0:40:30.1 0:40:13.2 12:58 46  35.5       8        M 40-49   
95    Dana Driksna            F      Eaton Rapids    MI    0:40:30.0 0:40:13.5 12:59 44  38.6       5        F 40-49   
96    Kris Siegel             F                            0:41:35.5 0:41:08.2 13:16 55  42.4       4        F 50-59   
97    Doug Siegel             M                            0:41:35.6 0:41:08.4 13:16 58  38.1       6        M 50-59   
98    Christina Spitzley      F      Dewitt          MI    0:41:58.4 0:41:41.9 13:27 48  38.7       6        F 40-49   
99    Cheryl Farr             F      Leslie          MI    0:42:59.0 0:42:44.6 13:47 54  40.4       5        F 50-59   
100   B. Collins              M      Lansing         MI    0:44:01.5 0:43:31.7 14:02 4              5        M 1-12    
101   Catherine Collins       F      Lansing         MI    0:44:03.5 0:43:33.8 14:03 38  34.4       12       F 30-39   
102   Monica Gust             F      Mason           MI    0:44:07.2 0:43:53.8 14:10 24  33.5       9        F 20-29   
103   Mary Hecksel-Perkins    F      Lansing         MI    0:44:40.9 0:44:17.3 14:17 55  39.4       6        F 50-59   
104   DELEE DANKENBRING       F      Grand Ledge     MI    0:46:04.8 0:45:38.5 14:43 55  38.2       7        F 50-59   
105   Kelly Schafka           F      Williamston     MI    0:46:17.1 0:45:47.0 14:46 31  32.1       13       F 30-39   
106   Steve Schafka           M      Williamston     MI    0:46:17.6 0:45:47.3 14:46 29  28.3       10       M 20-29   
107   Joe Watters             M      Haslett         MI    0:46:40.8 0:46:19.1 14:56 52  32.2       7        M 50-59   
108   Theresa Watters         F      Haslett         MI    0:46:40.1 0:46:19.5 14:57 52  36.4       8        F 50-59   
109   Tonia Erlenbeck         F      Lansing         MI    0:47:13.8 0:46:52.9 15:07 47  34.1       7        F 40-49   
110   Kathie Koehn            F      Lansing         MI    0:48:03.1 0:47:44.1 15:24 32  30.9       14       F 30-39   
111   Gary Milen              M      Lansing         MI    0:48:05.7 0:47:46.4 15:25 35  27.7       9        M 30-39   
112   Heather Breasbois       F      Merrill         MI    0:48:42.0 0:48:20.3 15:36 40  31.3       8        F 40-49   
113   Sarah Hernandez         F      East Lansing    MI    0:48:49.5 0:48:29.0 15:38 41  31.4       9        F 40-49   
114   Diana Weber             F      Lansing         MI    0:50:57.0 0:50:24.5 16:16 63  38.2       7        F 60-69   
115   Jackson Early           M      East Lansing    MI    0:51:17.6 0:50:38.7 16:20 14  27.0       5        M 13-19   
116   Steve Quinlan           M      Williamston     MI    0:51:27.1 0:50:39.6 16:21 55  30.2       8        M 50-59   
117   Marty Froman            F      Eagle           MI    0:50:57.7 0:50:42.6 16:21 61  37.0       8        F 60-69   
118   Kimberly Lynn           F      Kalamazoo       MI    0:50:58.2 0:50:42.8 16:22 47  31.5       10       F 40-49   
119   Zach Broughton          M      Perry           MI    0:51:38.3 0:51:13.2 16:31 21  25.3       11       M 20-29   
120   Conor Burch             M      Perry           MI    0:51:35.8 0:51:13.2 16:31 23  25.2       12       M 20-29   
121   A. Murrell              F      Laingsburg      MI    0:52:18.1 0:51:35.7 16:39 6   38.8       12       F 1-12    
122   R. Burley               F      Laingsburg      MI    0:52:21.3 0:51:36.4 16:39 8   35.8       13       F 1-12    
123   S. Buck                 F      Laingsburg      MI    0:52:16.4 0:51:36.5 16:39 4              14       F 1-12    
124   Roger Clark             M      Lansing         MI    0:51:59.3 0:51:43.7 16:41 74  35.6       2        M 70-97   
125   Mary Farley             F      Laingsburg      MI    0:53:23.6 0:51:55.4 16:45 69  40.1       9        F 60-69   
126   Patrick McPharlin       M      Laingsburg      MI    0:53:24.1 0:51:55.7 16:45 72  34.4       3        M 70-97   
127   Angel Jenio             F      Lansing         MI    0:52:26.8 0:52:06.6 16:49 35  28.4       15       F 30-39   
128   Asia Paige              F      Lansing         MI    0:52:27.0 0:52:09.1 16:49 24  28.2       10       F 20-29   
129   N. Bohannon             M      Lansing         MI    0:52:42.6 0:52:09.2 16:49 2              6        M 1-12    
130   A. Bohannon             M      Lansing         MI    0:52:42.6 0:52:09.3 16:49 1              7        M 1-12    
131   Francesca Bohannon      F      Lansing         MI    0:52:42.9 0:52:09.4 16:49 32  28.2       16       F 30-39   
132   Andy Bohannon           M      Lansing         MI    0:52:43.0 0:52:09.5 16:50 37  25.6       10       M 30-39   
133   Joshua Nichols          M      Lansing         MI    0:52:31.5 0:52:12.9 16:51 38  25.8       11       M 30-39   
134   Debra Dodge             F                            0:52:47.3 0:52:15.1 16:51 58  34.6       9        F 50-59   
135   W. Buck                 M      LAINGSBURG      MI    0:52:56.4 0:52:17.2 16:52 7   34.8       8        M 1-12    
136   Derek Parmenter         M      Laingsburg      MI    0:52:56.3 0:52:21.0 16:53 34  25.1       12       M 30-39   
137   L. Parmenter            F      Laingsburg      MI    0:52:58.2 0:52:28.5 16:56 2              15       F 1-12    
138   Lyndi Parmenter         F      Laingsburg      MI    0:52:58.9 0:52:30.3 16:56 31  28.0       17       F 30-39   
139   Jill Quinlan            F      Williamston     MI    0:53:25.6 0:52:39.7 16:59 56  33.6       10       F 50-59   
140   Jennifer Early          F      East Lansing    MI    0:53:26.2 0:52:49.2 17:02 44  29.4       11       F 40-49   
141   Shelly Murrell          F      Laingsburg      MI    0:54:00.1 0:53:17.3 17:11 42  28.7       12       F 40-49   
142   Michael Sheets          M      East Lansing    MI    0:54:08.2 0:53:24.7 17:14 59  29.5       9        M 50-59   
143   Micah Murrell           M      Laingsburg      MI    0:54:03.7 0:53:24.9 17:14 43  26.1       9        M 40-49   
144   Melinda Sheets          F      East Lansing    MI    0:54:08.5 0:53:27.9 17:15 60  34.7       10       F 60-69   
145   S. Banner               F      Lansing         MI    0:54:37.3 0:54:12.4 17:29 8   34.1       16       F 1-12    
146   Shanon Banner           F      Lansing         MI    0:54:37.5 0:54:13.2 17:29 40  27.9       13       F 40-49   
147   Nate Banner             M      Lansing         MI    0:54:36.8 0:54:14.1 17:30 35  24.4       13       M 30-39   
148   I. Banner               F      Lansing         MI    0:54:37.6 0:54:14.4 17:30 6   36.9       17       F 1-12    
149   Carol Poole             F      Holt            MI    0:54:44.5 0:54:26.2 17:34 58  33.2       11       F 50-59   
150   Rebecca Bidstrup        F      Lansing         MI    0:54:48.0 0:54:29.8 17:35 36  27.2       18       F 30-39   
151   Justin Proctor          M      East Lansing    MI    0:55:11.2 0:54:33.9 17:36 39  24.9       14       M 30-39   
152   G. Dersch               F      Lansing         MI    0:55:09.8 0:54:37.5 17:37 10  31.7       18       F 1-12    
153   Rachel Dersch           F      Lansing         MI    0:55:10.7 0:54:37.9 17:37 21  26.9       11       F 20-29   
154   Jan Lynch               F      East Lansing    MI    0:55:21.2 0:54:44.9 17:40 67  37.1       11       F 60-69   
155   Kesha Werstein          F      Charlotte       MI    0:55:22.6 0:54:46.7 17:40 43  28.2       14       F 40-49   
156   Naoi Kubo               M      DeWitt          MI    0:55:54.7 0:55:31.2 17:55 25  23.3       13       M 20-29   
157   Erin Harrington         F      Dewitt          MI    0:55:56.0 0:55:32.8 17:55 24  26.5       12       F 20-29   
158   Tania Garcia            F      Grand Ledge     MI    0:56:39.5 0:56:09.1 18:07 47  28.4       15       F 40-49   
159   Dennis Thimm            M      Holland         MI    0:56:40.9 0:56:09.2 18:07 54  27.0       10       M 50-59   
160   Kelly Yarger            F      Lansing         MI    0:57:44.3 0:57:10.4 18:27 47  27.9       16       F 40-49   
161   Angela Smith-Butterwick F      Lansing         MI    0:57:46.4 0:57:11.2 18:27 47  27.9       17       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Griffin Bohannon 552 31  1       M      Mt. Pleasant MI US 14:53.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Katie Deatherage 747 29  8       F      Portland MI US 21:30.4 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     D. Phillips 733 8   27      M      Laingsburg MI US   24:26.7 
2     C. Knull    551 8   48      M      Laingsburg MI US   29:01.9 
3     A. Wendling 750 8   72      M      Swartz Creek MI US 32:47.8 
4     G. Burley   721 5   82      M      Laingsburg MI US   35:30.4 
5     B. Collins  634 4   100     M      Lansing MI US      43:31.7 
6     N. Bohannon 291 2   129     M      Lansing MI US      52:09.2 
7     A. Bohannon 292 1   130     M      Lansing MI US      52:09.3 
8     W. Buck     558 7   135     M      LAINGSBURG MI US   52:17.2 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Andrew Frohm  612 17  2       M      Jackson MI US      17:30.4 
2     Caleb Lewis   729 19  3       M      Elyria OH US       17:59.5 
3     Brady Frohm   613 13  5       M      Jackson MI US      20:36.6 
4     Michael Adent 553 14  17      M      Mason MI US        23:29.9 
5     Jackson Early 276 14  115     M      East Lansing MI US 50:38.7 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     A. Rusz      738 12  12      F      Laingsburg MI US 22:31.1 
2     K. Rusz      739 9   19      F      Laingsburg MI US 23:44.4 
3     M. Phillips  732 11  20      F      Laingsburg MI US 23:45.9 
4     E. Logghe    740 12  24      F      Laingsburg MI US 24:12.8 
5     M. Kanaby    628 9   41      F      Lansing MI US    28:08.5 
6     S. Schlaak   557 11  44      F      Laingsburg MI US 28:36.7 
7     H. Burley    720 11  53      F      Laingsburg MI US 29:51.8 
8     C. Agueros   556 11  60      F      Laingsburg MI US 30:50.3 
9     G. Knull     550 11  64      F      Laingsburg MI US 31:20.8 
10    M. Burley    722 9   65      F      Laingsburg MI US 31:31.1 
11    L. Kanaby    629 7   89      F      Lansing MI US    39:23.2 
12    A. Murrell   618 6   121     F      Laingsburg MI US 51:35.7 
13    R. Burley    723 8   122     F      Laingsburg MI US 51:36.4 
14    S. Buck      559 4   123     F      Laingsburg MI US 51:36.5 
15    L. Parmenter 728 2   137     F      Laingsburg MI US 52:28.5 
16    S. Banner    253 8   145     F      Lansing MI US    54:12.4 
17    I. Banner    252 6   148     F      Lansing MI US    54:14.4 
18    G. Dersch    632 10  152     F      Lansing MI US    54:37.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.