Neogen 5K Run/Walk

Sat May 30, 2020 Lansing, MI US 48912 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                          Time      Time                Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     351 Nick Rehagen             M      0:20:00.4 0:19:57.8 6:26  26  1        M Overall    
2     256 Justin Schenkel          M      0:21:02.2 0:20:40.3 6:40  30  1        M 30-34      
3     98  Ian Horste               M      0:20:42.3 0:20:41.5 6:40  35  1        M 35-39      
4     3   Douglas Hulbert          M      0:20:50.5 0:20:45.0 6:42  25  1        M 25-29      
5     83  Michael Van Oss          M      0:21:05.1 0:21:02.8 6:47  51  1        M 50-54      
6     274 Greg Manns               M      0:21:13.5 0:21:09.5 6:50  49  1        M 45-49      
7     206 Tom Bruursema            M      0:21:51.3 0:21:46.4 7:01  53  2        M 50-54      
8     36  Eric Zeider              M      0:22:02.7 0:22:00.6 7:06  41  1        M 40-44      
9     41  Javier Sotolongo         M      0:22:17.6 0:22:14.2 7:10  50  3        M 50-54      
10    240 Richard Reed             M      0:22:22.5 0:22:20.0 7:12  49  2        M 45-49      
11    48  Phil Keehner             M      0:22:31.0 0:22:24.5 7:14  32  2        M 30-34      
12    131 Colleen Jamnik           F      0:22:40.6 0:22:35.1 7:17  16  1        F Overall    
13    344 Reuben Cuison            M      0:22:58.4 0:22:54.7 7:23  55  1        M 55-59      
14    136 Bailey Murrell           F      0:23:00.2 0:22:58.2 7:25  13  1        F 13-19      
15    300 M. Murrell               F      0:23:00.3 0:22:58.6 7:25  10  1        F 1-12       
16    319 Cassie Densmore          F      0:23:07.2 0:23:05.5 7:27  22  1        F 20-24      
17    128 Matthew Waligorski       M      0:23:22.1 0:23:14.9 7:30  46  3        M 45-49      
18    231 Philip Bentley           M      0:23:25.6 0:23:22.2 7:32  31  3        M 30-34      
19    117 Cody Brundage            M      0:23:25.6 0:23:22.3 7:32  22  1        M 20-24      
20    249 robert slonaker          M      0:23:49.1 0:23:44.6 7:40  41  2        M 40-44      
21    266 Andrew Brisbo            M      0:23:50.6 0:23:47.1 7:40  36  2        M 35-39      
22    15  Alex Alonzo              M      0:24:02.5 0:23:51.9 7:42  33  4        M 30-34      
23    43  Tanya Green              F      0:24:10.7 0:24:06.1 7:46  35  1        F 35-39      
24    324 Liz Mayes                F      0:24:12.9 0:24:11.0 7:48  31  1        F 30-34      
25    238 Matt Gallagher           M      0:24:46.8 0:24:41.5 7:58  25  2        M 25-29      
26    140 Robert Kiely             M      0:25:02.3 0:24:57.4 8:03  44  3        M 40-44      
27    218 Zikani Katundu           M      0:25:06.7 0:25:01.6 8:04  38  3        M 35-39      
28    44  Robert Green             M      0:25:12.2 0:25:04.5 8:05  33  5        M 30-34      
29    337 Sheila Baynes            F      0:25:26.0 0:25:16.7 8:09  14  2        F 13-19      
30    336 Shawn Baynes             M      0:25:27.0 0:25:17.7 8:10  43  4        M 40-44      
31    113 Leslie Asman             F      0:25:33.4 0:25:21.6 8:11  40  1        F 40-44      
32    227 Chuck Lawson             M      0:25:30.3 0:25:27.2 8:13  65  1        M 65-69      
33    252 Ronald Hannold           M      0:25:43.5 0:25:35.1 8:15  52  4        M 50-54      
34    123 Tim Fryer                M      0:25:45.5 0:25:36.8 8:16  26  3        M 25-29      
35    316 C. Clark                 M      0:25:57.0 0:25:48.1 8:19  12  1        M 1-12       
36    130 Allison Jamnik           F      0:25:58.3 0:25:50.9 8:20  45  1        F 45-49      
37    277 Marissa Thaler           F      0:26:15.6 0:26:00.6 8:23  31  2        F 30-34      
38    119 Rachel Ferguson          F      0:26:24.4 0:26:20.4 8:30  25  1        F 25-29      
39    77  Stuart Caskey            M      0:26:28.9 0:26:20.8 8:30  30  6        M 30-34      
40    76  Tina Thompson            F      0:26:30.6 0:26:22.4 8:30  27  2        F 25-29      
41    203 Eric Pennington          M      0:26:47.9 0:26:25.2 8:31  25  4        M 25-29      
42    294 M. Phillips              F      0:26:45.7 0:26:39.4 8:36  9   2        F 1-12       
43    81  Derek Phillips           M      0:26:47.2 0:26:39.4 8:36  37  4        M 35-39      
44    80  Melissa Phillips         F      0:26:47.4 0:26:40.9 8:36  37  2        F 35-39      
45    45  Traci Sagolla            F      0:26:48.5 0:26:43.7 8:37  44  2        F 40-44      
46    207 Megan Wiswesser          F      0:26:58.6 0:26:51.1 8:40  41  3        F 40-44      
47    141 Ryan Baar                M      0:26:57.8 0:26:52.9 8:40  40  5        M 40-44      
48    171 Jim Topper               M      0:27:11.3 0:27:04.4 8:44  60  1        M 60-64      
49    272 Mary Wyatt               F      0:27:32.9 0:27:28.2 8:52  44  4        F 40-44      
50    172 Marge Hall               F      0:27:43.3 0:27:33.3 8:53  67  1        F 65-69      
51    159 Jim Pocan                M      0:27:41.0 0:27:36.6 8:54  66  2        M 65-69      
52    94  Angela Clark             F      0:27:50.0 0:27:41.7 8:56  35  3        F 35-39      
53    350 G. White                 M      0:27:51.8 0:27:50.6 8:59  10  2        M 1-12       
54    31  Trent Johnson            M      0:28:16.4 0:27:57.9 9:01  47  4        M 45-49      
55    241 Olivia Stenzel           F      0:28:02.4 0:27:58.6 9:01  23  2        F 20-24      
56    247 Joseph Grohs             M      0:28:07.7 0:28:04.8 9:03  39  5        M 35-39      
57    166 Michael Kline            M      0:28:21.0 0:28:09.4 9:05  69  3        M 65-69      
58    111 Mark Koerner             M      0:28:23.6 0:28:12.5 9:06  61  2        M 60-64      
59    223 Simon Haddad             M      0:28:24.6 0:28:15.5 9:07  32  7        M 30-34      
60    59  Erick Pardo              M      0:28:40.0 0:28:36.4 9:14  54  5        M 50-54      
61    62  Lesley Kerr              F      0:29:03.7 0:28:47.5 9:17  31  3        F 30-34      
62    228 sandra vietti            F      0:29:32.7 0:28:54.7 9:20  51  1        F 50-54      
63    323 Colin Murad              M      0:29:07.0 0:29:01.5 9:22  29  5        M 25-29      
64    275 Taylor Folkertsma        F      0:29:14.9 0:29:05.8 9:23  23  3        F 20-24      
65    211 Randy Fielder            M      0:30:20.1 0:29:06.5 9:23  65  4        M 65-69      
66    214 Jeanettia Green          F      0:29:14.1 0:29:10.8 9:25  44  5        F 40-44      
67    345 Kaitlyn Leffert          F      0:29:22.2 0:29:15.8 9:26      1        No Age Given 
68    52  Chelsea Pimentel         F      0:29:25.4 0:29:16.0 9:26  26  3        F 25-29      
69    346 Matt Boucher             M      0:29:22.7 0:29:16.4 9:27  26  6        M 25-29      
70    215 Daniel Krause            M      0:29:36.1 0:29:17.4 9:27  26  7        M 25-29      
71    14  Michael Michel           M      0:30:02.7 0:29:51.0 9:38  51  6        M 50-54      
72    185 Jason Early              M      0:30:47.7 0:30:13.1 9:45  43  6        M 40-44      
73    74  Don Pielack              M      0:30:55.8 0:30:18.9 9:47  60  3        M 60-64      
74    169 Greg McNeil              M      0:30:36.1 0:30:27.4 9:49  64  4        M 60-64      
75    279 Jonathan Ferguson        M      0:30:43.0 0:30:28.0 9:50  35  6        M 35-39      
76    18  Dennis Lewis             M      0:30:43.6 0:30:28.5 9:50  35  7        M 35-39      
77    75  Emily Pielack            F      0:31:08.1 0:30:32.8 9:51  21  4        F 20-24      
78    35  Jen Zeman                F      0:30:37.9 0:30:35.0 9:52  46  2        F 45-49      
79    239 Jack Carlton             M      0:30:45.9 0:30:36.3 9:52  75  1        M 70-99      
80    276 Therese Poland           F      0:30:50.0 0:30:39.2 9:53  50  2        F 50-54      
81    219 Roderick Stepter         M      0:30:52.3 0:30:42.5 9:54  52  7        M 50-54      
82    242 Rebecca Dow              F      0:31:01.4 0:30:52.5 9:58  25  4        F 25-29      
83    55  Shaun Prince             M      0:31:17.1 0:30:58.6 10:00 30  8        M 30-34      
84    293 D. Phillips              M      0:31:13.0 0:31:04.3 10:01 6   3        M 1-12       
85    338 A. Baynes                M      0:31:13.4 0:31:05.4 10:02 12  4        M 1-12       
86    19  Benjamin Schaus          M      0:34:40.2 0:31:07.6 10:02 26  8        M 25-29      
87    175 Gordon Tuthill           M      0:31:28.4 0:31:22.8 10:07 70  2        M 70-99      
88    195 Leo Orsini               M      0:32:50.0 0:31:45.3 10:15 56  2        M 55-59      
89    281 M. Kanaby                F      0:32:07.6 0:31:53.0 10:17 7   3        F 1-12       
90    10  Becky Kanaby             F      0:32:07.8 0:31:54.1 10:17 40  6        F 40-44      
91    2   Shohn Johnson            F      0:32:07.6 0:32:03.7 10:21 33  4        F 30-34      
92    173 Tom Kovachic             M      0:32:16.9 0:32:04.9 10:21 66  5        M 65-69      
93    349 Catharine White          F      0:32:20.9 0:32:06.3 10:21 41  7        F 40-44      
94    51  Margie Lund              F      0:32:16.9 0:32:06.4 10:21 24  5        F 20-24      
95    176 Lynn Bishop              F      0:33:09.0 0:32:44.0 10:34 59  1        F 55-59      
96    216 Jolene Roth              F      0:33:22.7 0:33:07.2 10:41 31  5        F 30-34      
97    53  Clorrisa Adkins          F      0:33:23.9 0:33:14.9 10:44 23  6        F 20-24      
98    63  Brandon Meyers           M      0:33:34.7 0:33:28.8 10:48 32  9        M 30-34      
99    201 Sam Callow               M      0:33:47.1 0:33:33.6 10:50 28  9        M 25-29      
100   16  Bethany Oglesby          F      0:33:45.2 0:33:34.8 10:50 23  7        F 20-24      
101   39  Larry Lentz              M      0:33:45.4 0:33:35.0 10:50 31  10       M 30-34      
102   4   Kelsey Waidelich         F      0:33:39.1 0:33:35.1 10:50 23  8        F 20-24      
103   121 Shannon DeLap            F      0:33:57.5 0:33:39.6 10:51 35  4        F 35-39      
104   122 Matthew DeLap            M      0:33:57.2 0:33:39.8 10:52 38  8        M 35-39      
105   95  Nicole Goetschy          F      0:33:55.8 0:33:46.5 10:54 37  5        F 35-39      
106   97  Grant Goetschy           M      0:33:56.1 0:33:47.3 10:54 13  1        M 13-19      
107   96  Dustin Burke             M      0:33:58.3 0:33:48.7 10:54 28  10       M 25-29      
108   135 Logan Murrell            M      0:33:52.7 0:33:50.0 10:55 15  2        M 13-19      
109   301 M. Murrell               M      0:33:53.6 0:33:51.5 10:55 5   5        M 1-12       
110   204 Martie Callow-Rucker     F      0:34:26.7 0:34:12.1 11:02 27  5        F 25-29      
111   205 Clarence Rucker          M      0:34:27.0 0:34:13.0 11:02 26  11       M 25-29      
112   174 Judith Tuthill           F      0:34:38.3 0:34:18.6 11:04 70  1        F 70-99      
113   58  Dave Melton              M      0:34:55.6 0:34:43.4 11:12 36  9        M 35-39      
114   17  Erika Eakin              F      0:35:09.6 0:34:55.1 11:16 38  6        F 35-39      
115   307 T. Baar                  M      0:35:18.0 0:35:03.5 11:19 8   6        M 1-12       
116   138 Francesca Bohannon       F      0:35:17.6 0:35:04.2 11:19 30  6        F 30-34      
117   30  Brenda Johnson           F      0:37:00.3 0:36:42.8 11:51 43  8        F 40-44      
118   353 M. Carney                F      0:37:12.2 0:37:08.7 11:59 11  4        F 1-12       
119   105 Leah Hosking             F      0:37:36.1 0:37:09.0 11:59 25  6        F 25-29      
120   112 Allie Hoag               F      0:37:34.8 0:37:09.9 11:59 25  7        F 25-29      
121   352 Scott Carney             M      0:37:12.8 0:37:10.9 12:00 46  5        M 45-49      
122   243 Katie Sollman            F      0:37:23.8 0:37:13.6 12:01 25  8        F 25-29      
123   348 Nicole Heinz-Hosking     F      0:37:58.0 0:37:32.9 12:07 27  9        F 25-29      
124   268 Blaine Cressman          M      0:38:20.5 0:37:40.9 12:09 55  3        M 55-59      
125   269 Shannon Ethridge         F      0:38:20.8 0:37:41.5 12:10 49  3        F 45-49      
126   199 Daniel Mekhayel          M      0:39:36.2 0:38:42.8 12:29 32  11       M 30-34      
127   257 Katie Schenkel           F      0:39:18.2 0:38:56.7 12:34 30  7        F 30-34      
128   202 Ashley Batterbee         F      0:39:37.9 0:39:13.9 12:39 24  9        F 20-24      
129   250 Deb Batterbee            F      0:39:45.3 0:39:20.5 12:41 51  3        F 50-54      
130   109 Teresa Hosking           F      0:40:09.4 0:39:44.3 12:49 56  2        F 55-59      
131   118 Joyce Dryer              F      0:40:43.6 0:40:09.6 12:57 72  2        F 70-99      
132   104 Rita Richardson          F      0:41:03.8 0:40:49.2 13:10 68  2        F 65-69      
133   237 Christina Spitzley       F      0:41:04.5 0:40:51.2 13:11 46  4        F 45-49      
134   270 Kristine Johnston        F      0:41:04.5 0:40:51.7 13:11 42  9        F 40-44      
135   27  DAWN AKERS               F      0:41:18.1 0:40:52.8 13:11 60  1        F 60-64      
136   282 L. Kanaby                F      0:41:20.7 0:41:06.1 13:16 5   5        F 1-12       
137   9   Rick Kanaby              M      0:41:21.4 0:41:07.5 13:16 41  7        M 40-44      
138   289 H. Burley                F      0:41:47.0 0:41:22.3 13:21 9   6        F 1-12       
139   287 A. Rusz                  F      0:41:49.6 0:41:28.4 13:23 10  7        F 1-12       
140   288 K. Rusz                  F      0:41:50.8 0:41:30.1 13:23 7   8        F 1-12       
141   290 M. Burley                F      0:42:00.1 0:41:36.0 13:25 7   9        F 1-12       
142   158 Carla Pocan              F      0:42:06.9 0:41:49.9 13:30 63  2        F 60-64      
143   70  Mark Burley              M      0:42:25.9 0:42:01.8 13:33 41  8        M 40-44      
144   68  Mark Rusz                M      0:42:24.4 0:42:02.5 13:34 37  10       M 35-39      
145   315 K. Rann                  F      0:42:44.8 0:42:03.6 13:34 9   10       F 1-12       
146   69  Christin Rusz            F      0:42:24.6 0:42:04.3 13:34 37  7        F 35-39      
147   312 J. Jones                 M      0:43:21.9 0:42:41.5 13:46 10  7        M 1-12       
148   248 Melissa Jones            F      0:43:29.0 0:42:49.9 13:49 41  10       F 40-44      
149   184 Chris Ferris             F      0:43:26.9 0:42:51.5 13:50 68  3        F 65-69      
150   245 Donna Curtis             F      0:43:45.9 0:43:29.9 14:02 58  3        F 55-59      
151   322 Madysen Jones            F      0:44:19.2 0:43:37.5 14:04 15  3        F 13-19      
152   271 Danielle Rann            F      0:44:21.2 0:43:40.3 14:05 33  8        F 30-34      
153   54  Danielle Wellington      F      0:44:08.8 0:43:51.3 14:09 33  9        F 30-34      
154   60  Helena Welington         F      0:44:10.0 0:43:53.0 14:09 59  4        F 55-59      
155   302 G. Murrell               F      0:44:56.7 0:44:14.6 14:16 4   11       F 1-12       
156   133 David Murrell            M      0:44:59.2 0:44:14.9 14:16 43  9        M 40-44      
157   134 Brandy Murrell           F      0:44:58.2 0:44:16.1 14:17 40  11       F 40-44      
158   267 Kristin Benson-Brisbo    F      0:44:56.2 0:44:19.9 14:18 42  12       F 40-44      
159   292 G. Burley                M      0:44:59.4 0:44:29.7 14:21 3   8        M 1-12       
160   71  Katharine Burley         F      0:45:01.0 0:44:32.1 14:22 36  8        F 35-39      
161   306 L. Baar                  M      0:45:19.5 0:44:48.0 14:27 10  9        M 1-12       
162   222 Lauren Clements          F      0:45:11.7 0:44:49.2 14:27 26  10       F 25-29      
163   188 Sarah Clements           F      0:45:12.2 0:44:49.9 14:28 22  10       F 20-24      
164   259 John Rejman              M      0:45:55.3 0:45:09.4 14:34 58  4        M 55-59      
165   99  Abby LaVoy               F      0:45:50.8 0:45:15.9 14:36 29  11       F 25-29      
166   210 Kathleen Zerkle          F      0:45:56.6 0:45:17.8 14:37 69  4        F 65-69      
167   260 Andrew Laseck            M      0:45:51.9 0:45:31.1 14:41 33  12       M 30-34      
168   304 G. Kiely                 M      0:46:04.6 0:45:34.0 14:42 8   10       M 1-12       
169   79  Kevin Pung               M      0:47:33.4 0:46:32.9 15:01 30  13       M 30-34      
170   42  Jason Wood               M      0:47:34.6 0:46:34.6 15:01 38  11       M 35-39      
171   142 Heather Baar             F      0:47:15.3 0:46:45.8 15:05 41  13       F 40-44      
172   334 Dave Haak                M      0:47:50.9 0:46:47.6 15:06 55  5        M 55-59      
173   50  Sarah Demey              F      0:47:54.2 0:46:51.2 15:07 47  5        F 45-49      
174   335 Julie Haak               F      0:47:56.4 0:46:52.0 15:07 51  4        F 50-54      
175   40  Nichole Wood             F      0:48:08.4 0:47:09.2 15:13 32  10       F 30-34      
176   78  Michelle Pung            F      0:48:08.9 0:47:09.7 15:13 32  11       F 30-34      
177   5   Jason Lilly              M      0:48:09.1 0:47:17.1 15:15 43  10       M 40-44      
178   6   Dana Tatman-Lilly        F      0:48:09.3 0:47:18.0 15:15 40  14       F 40-44      
179   168 Megan McCally            F      0:47:43.3 0:47:30.3 15:19 25  12       F 25-29      
180   164 Angie Walters            F      0:48:13.4 0:47:39.3 15:22 47  6        F 45-49      
181   165 Tim Walters              M      0:48:17.1 0:47:43.3 15:24 48  6        M 45-49      
182   305 J. Kiely                 M      0:48:19.7 0:47:48.0 15:25 5   11       M 1-12       
183   139 Tara Kiely               F      0:48:23.3 0:47:51.5 15:26 39  9        F 35-39      
184   160 Rich Rau                 M      0:48:45.7 0:48:14.8 15:34 67  6        M 65-69      
185   296 L. Emmons                M      0:49:21.1 0:48:22.6 15:36 7   12       M 1-12       
186   34  Joyce Ochowicz           F      0:49:10.2 0:48:32.7 15:40 73  3        F 70-99      
187   120 Diana Weber              F      0:50:03.5 0:49:23.0 15:56 61  3        F 60-64      
188   191 Rembrandt Mumby          M      0:50:38.5 0:49:43.9 16:03 17  3        M 13-19      
189   192 Michelangelo Mumby       M      0:50:38.9 0:49:44.0 16:03 14  4        M 13-19      
190   193 Carol Poole              F      0:51:34.0 0:50:34.6 16:19 56  5        F 55-59      
191   157 Paul Pfeiffer            M      0:51:19.1 0:50:35.4 16:19 52  8        M 50-54      
192   190 Amy Mumby                F      0:51:31.5 0:50:39.2 16:20 47  7        F 45-49      
193   330 Beth Thompson            F      0:51:30.7 0:50:44.2 16:22 28  13       F 25-29      
194   21  Kaleb Finegan            M      0:51:50.7 0:51:17.0 16:33 13  5        M 13-19      
195   84  Steve Quinlan            M      0:52:23.0 0:51:17.2 16:33 53  9        M 50-54      
196   85  Jill Quinlan             F      0:52:22.6 0:51:18.6 16:33 54  5        F 50-54      
197   127 Robbin Ploughmann        F      0:53:12.2 0:52:25.3 16:55 53  6        F 50-54      
198   124 Angela Maldonado         F      0:53:14.6 0:52:25.8 16:55 42  15       F 40-44      
199   234 Laurie Nash              F      0:53:07.3 0:52:48.8 17:02 44  16       F 40-44      
200   126 Melinda Sheets           F      0:53:55.7 0:52:49.5 17:02 58  6        F 55-59      
201   233 Karl Rodgers             M      0:53:10.1 0:52:53.1 17:04 35  12       M 35-39      
202   235 Rae Jane Cortright       F      0:53:13.4 0:52:58.7 17:05 51  7        F 50-54      
203   236 William  (Bill) Atkinson M      0:53:32.3 0:53:17.9 17:12 79  3        M 70-99      
204   225 Roger Clark              M      0:53:43.9 0:53:27.5 17:15 72  4        M 70-99      
205   151 Joe Kinney               M      0:54:37.6 0:53:49.8 17:22 60  5        M 60-64      
206   152 Liz Kinney               F      0:54:38.0 0:53:51.4 17:22 61  4        F 60-64      
207   73  Lisa Etelamaki           F      0:54:51.5 0:54:16.5 17:30 47  8        F 45-49      
208   22  Missy Finegan            F      0:54:52.3 0:54:18.0 17:31 45  9        F 45-49      
209   132 Kristina Twichell        F      0:54:35.5 0:54:18.3 17:31 45  10       F 45-49      
210   33  Janice King              F      0:54:36.8 0:54:20.6 17:32 63  5        F 60-64      
211   32  Dallas King              F      0:54:35.6 0:54:21.8 17:32 67  5        F 65-69      
212   320 Carrie Waggoner          F      0:54:50.4 0:54:37.9 17:37 36  10       F 35-39      
213   180 Maddison Chatfield       F      0:55:10.2 0:54:38.5 17:38 19  4        F 13-19      
214   181 Ashlee Drumm             F      0:55:11.2 0:54:41.1 17:38 32  12       F 30-34      
215   182 Jake Somerville          M      0:55:11.1 0:54:42.2 17:39 22  2        M 20-24      
216   183 Jodi Somerville          F      0:55:26.1 0:54:43.7 17:39 50  8        F 50-54      
217   177 Susie Chatfield          F      0:55:23.6 0:54:46.0 17:40 46  11       F 45-49      
218   178 Kevin Chatfield          M      0:55:27.7 0:54:46.3 17:40 46  7        M 45-49      
219   179 Chloe Chatfield          F      0:55:28.3 0:54:47.1 17:40 23  11       F 20-24      
220   145 Elizabeth Agler          F      0:55:30.5 0:54:47.4 17:40 35  11       F 35-39      
221   321 Theresa Feltman          F      0:55:05.2 0:54:51.7 17:42 57  7        F 55-59      
222   310 A. Agler                 F      0:55:28.8 0:54:52.4 17:42 10  12       F 1-12       
223   189 jan lynch                F      0:55:32.6 0:54:53.3 17:42 65  6        F 65-69      
224   308 A. Agler                 F      0:55:32.1 0:54:56.7 17:43 8   13       F 1-12       
225   329 K. Tew                   M      0:55:11.2 0:54:57.7 17:44 7   13       M 1-12       
226   67  Nancy Peacock            F      0:55:40.8 0:55:05.5 17:46 53  9        F 50-54      
227   147 Linda Conner             F      0:55:32.1 0:55:11.6 17:48 54  10       F 50-54      
228   66  Kendra Wilson            F      0:55:42.2 0:55:15.9 17:50 23  12       F 20-24      
229   163 Shannon Walker           F      0:56:06.0 0:55:21.1 17:51 47  12       F 45-49      
230   148 Ty Dombroski             M      0:56:06.6 0:55:21.9 17:52 47  8        M 45-49      
231   87  Susan Ellsworth          F      0:55:48.6 0:55:27.7 17:53 63  6        F 60-64      
232   86  Jeff Ellsworth           M      0:55:54.6 0:55:33.0 17:55 60  6        M 60-64      
233   291 R. Burley                F      0:56:07.3 0:55:40.3 17:58 6   14       F 1-12       
234   341 Marie Schmidt            F      0:56:09.1 0:55:42.5 17:58 16  5        F 13-19      
235   278 Li-An Yeh                F      0:56:07.4 0:55:48.0 18:00 19  6        F 13-19      
236   295 K. Howland               M      0:56:26.8 0:55:54.9 18:02 4   14       M 1-12       
237   100 KATHY Woodman            F      0:56:40.1 0:56:08.8 18:07 60  7        F 60-64      
238   8   Candis Miller            F      0:56:45.1 0:56:12.1 18:08 49  13       F 45-49      
239   82  Joni Fuller              F      0:56:46.8 0:56:15.1 18:09 60  8        F 60-64      
240   347 Heather Howland          F      0:56:48.3 0:56:17.0 18:09 34  13       F 30-34      
241   200 Debra Dodge              F      0:56:52.8 0:56:24.3 18:12 55  8        F 55-59      
242   20  Katherine Schaus         F      1:00:01.4 0:56:26.2 18:12 26  14       F 25-29      
243   309 A. Agler                 F      0:57:17.0 0:56:30.6 18:14 3   15       F 1-12       
244   146 Jeremy Agler             M      0:57:17.4 0:56:32.1 18:14 37  13       M 35-39      
245   28  Pierre Belhadj           M      0:58:26.6 0:57:33.4 18:34 54  10       M 50-54      
246   29  Maru Belhadj             F      0:58:27.9 0:57:34.9 18:34 52  11       F 50-54      
247   284 A. Murrell               F      0:58:47.4 0:57:54.4 18:41 4   16       F 1-12       
248   24  Ann Rysenga              F      0:58:33.8 0:57:57.1 18:42 56  9        F 55-59      
249   38  Caroline Rysenga         F      0:58:34.9 0:57:58.6 18:42 23  13       F 20-24      
250   47  Micah Murrell            M      0:59:02.6 0:58:09.4 18:46 41  11       M 40-44      
251   327 Jen Hayes                F      0:58:35.5 0:58:11.5 18:46 29  15       F 25-29      
252   286 F. Chipman-bergsma       M      0:59:07.7 0:58:13.5 18:47 6   15       M 1-12       
253   285 M. Chipman-Bergsma       F      0:59:15.5 0:58:15.2 18:47 2   17       F 1-12       
254   116 James Stark              M      0:59:06.1 0:58:16.6 18:48 62  7        M 60-64      
255   56  Katie Chipman-bergsma    F      0:59:17.4 0:58:17.0 18:48 30  14       F 30-34      
256   57  Kathie Koehn             F      0:59:18.8 0:58:18.2 18:48 30  15       F 30-34      
257   156 Michael Munger           M      0:59:01.0 0:58:19.4 18:49 58  6        M 55-59      
258   155 Diane Munger             F      0:59:00.2 0:58:21.6 18:50 56  10       F 55-59      
259   106 Katie Koerner            F      0:59:40.9 0:59:08.0 19:05 29  16       F 25-29      
260   110 Wendy Koerner            F      0:59:42.9 0:59:09.5 19:05 62  9        F 60-64      
261   107 Greg Koerner             M      0:59:44.1 0:59:11.7 19:06 31  14       M 30-34      
262   342 Mark Medden              M      1:00:12.7 0:59:14.7 19:07     1        No Age Given 
263   343 Kathy Worrnell           F      1:00:18.4 0:59:17.7 19:08     2        No Age Given 
264   328 Shelly Murrell           F      1:00:15.9 0:59:20.2 19:08 40  17       F 40-44      
265   103 Rose Williams            F      0:59:52.4 0:59:20.4 19:09 57  11       F 55-59      
266   326 Kasey Kamp               M      0:59:54.5 0:59:21.6 19:09 34  15       M 30-34      
267   25  Raquel Tabet             F      0:59:57.0 0:59:22.6 19:09 42  18       F 40-44      
268   108 Emily Lawler             F      0:59:57.2 0:59:23.7 19:10 28  17       F 25-29      
269   325 Paula Kamp               F      1:00:01.1 0:59:26.3 19:10 58  12       F 55-59      
270   65  Josh Robertson           M      1:00:17.2 0:59:27.2 19:11 26  12       M 25-29      
271   64  Angela Robertson         F      1:00:16.8 0:59:27.6 19:11 29  18       F 25-29      
272   23  Kathy Grubaugh           F      0:59:53.5 0:59:29.6 19:11 56  13       F 55-59      
273   161 Bruce Smith              M      1:00:11.7 0:59:52.3 19:19 60  8        M 60-64      
274   162 Jane Smith               F      1:00:12.3 0:59:52.6 19:19 56  14       F 55-59      
275   246 William Murrell          M      1:00:48.1 0:59:59.6 19:21 68  7        M 65-69      
276   217 Barbara Murrell          F      1:00:48.4 1:00:00.6 19:21 66  7        F 65-69      
277   298 A. Hatt                  F      1:01:37.0 1:00:31.7 19:32 2   18       F 1-12       
278   91  Jackie King              F      1:01:32.6 1:00:34.1 19:32 52  12       F 50-54      
279   93  Andrea Hatt              F      1:01:40.8 1:00:37.7 19:33 31  16       F 30-34      
280   264 Cindy Winter             F      1:02:00.2 1:00:38.7 19:34 58  15       F 55-59      
281   137 Andrew Bohannon          M      1:02:12.7 1:00:48.4 19:37 35  14       M 35-39      
282   265 Dan Winter               M      1:02:09.9 1:00:48.9 19:37 58  7        M 55-59      
283   226 Tammy Ritter             F      1:01:13.8 1:00:50.4 19:38 25  19       F 25-29      
284   303 N. Bohannon              M      1:02:13.9 1:00:50.7 19:38 1   16       M 1-12       
285   170 Cindy Puckett            F      1:01:14.5 1:00:51.0 19:38 47  14       F 45-49      
286   125 Michael Sheets           M      1:02:14.1 1:00:55.3 19:39 57  8        M 55-59      
287   144 Lon Bohannon             M      1:02:12.4 1:00:56.0 19:39 60  9        M 60-64      
288   212 Jim Houthoofd            M      1:02:08.6 1:01:04.0 19:42 56  9        M 55-59      
289   331 Amanda Bussa             F      1:02:14.6 1:01:05.0 19:42 32  17       F 30-34      
290   149 Cathy Everling           F      1:01:50.4 1:01:33.5 19:51 56  16       F 55-59      
291   150 Kathy Gray               F      1:02:00.7 1:01:43.7 19:55 62  10       F 60-64      
292   153 Denny Krouse             M      1:03:20.3 1:02:30.1 20:10 44  12       M 40-44      
293   154 Tammy Krouse             F      1:03:24.6 1:02:34.3 20:11 44  19       F 40-44      
294   273 Fayrouz Andrawes         F      1:03:33.9 1:02:35.6 20:11 26  20       F 25-29      
295   167 Ronnie Bezenar           F      1:03:17.0 1:02:37.5 20:12 70  4        F 70-99      
296   224 Christine Haddad         F      1:03:39.0 1:02:40.5 20:13 29  21       F 25-29      
297   229 Chelsea Bouchard         F      1:03:17.5 1:02:52.2 20:17 27  22       F 25-29      
298   340 Emily Baynes             F      1:04:07.3 1:03:38.9 20:32 33  18       F 30-34      
299   262 Heather Hart             F      1:04:33.7 1:04:08.2 20:41 46  15       F 45-49      
300   261 Donald Hart              M      1:04:35.1 1:04:09.7 20:42 49  9        M 45-49      
301   213 Nancy Houthoofd          F      1:05:45.4 1:04:42.4 20:52 57  17       F 55-59      
302   143 Vicki Bohannon           F      1:05:44.9 1:04:55.6 20:57 60  11       F 60-64      
303   209 Susan Loomis             F      1:07:20.6 1:06:53.0 21:35 54  13       F 50-54      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nick Rehagen 351 26  1       M               19:57.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Colleen Jamnik 131 16  12      F      Lansing MI US 22:35.1 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     C. Clark           316 12  35      M      Laingsburg MI US         25:48.1   
2     G. White           350 10  53      M                               27:50.6   
3     D. Phillips        293 6   84      M      Laingsburg MI US         31:04.3   
4     A. Baynes          338 12  85      M                               31:05.4   
5     M. Murrell         301 5   109     M      Gaylord MI US            33:51.5   
6     T. Baar            307 8   115     M                               35:03.5   
7     J. Jones           312 10  147     M      Ovid MI US               42:41.5   
8     G. Burley          292 3   159     M      Laingsburg MI US         44:29.7   
9     L. Baar            306 10  161     M                               44:48.0   
10    G. Kiely           304 8   168     M                               45:34.0   
11    J. Kiely           305 5   182     M                               47:48.0   
12    L. Emmons          296 7   185     M                               48:22.6   
13    K. Tew             329 7   225     M      Lansing MI US            54:57.7   
14    K. Howland         295 4   236     M      Lansing MI US            55:54.9   
15    F. Chipman-bergsma 286 6   252     M      Sault Sainte Marie MI US 58:13.5   
16    N. Bohannon        303 1   284     M      Lansing MI US            1:00:50.7 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Grant Goetschy     97  13  106     M      Laingsburg MI US 33:47.3 
2     Logan Murrell      135 15  108     M      Gaylord MI US    33:50.0 
3     Rembrandt Mumby    191 17  188     M      Lansing MI US    49:43.9 
4     Michelangelo Mumby 192 14  189     M      Lansing MI US    49:44.0 
5     Kaleb Finegan      21  13  194     M      Holt MI US       51:17.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cody Brundage   117 22  19      M      Williamston MI US 23:22.3 
2     Jake Somerville 182 22  215     M      Mason MI US       54:42.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Douglas Hulbert 3   25  4       M      East Lansing MI US   20:45.0 
2     Matt Gallagher  238 25  25      M      Lansing MI US        24:41.5 
3     Tim Fryer       123 26  34      M      Lansing MI US        25:36.8 
4     Eric Pennington 203 25  41      M      Holt MI US           26:25.2 
5     Colin Murad     323 29  63      M      East Lansing MI US   29:01.5 
6     Matt Boucher    346 26  69      M                           29:16.4 
7     Daniel Krause   215 26  70      M      Lansing MI US        29:17.4 
8     Benjamin Schaus 19  26  86      M      East Lansing MI US   31:07.6 
9     Sam Callow      201 28  99      M      Grand Ledge MI US    33:33.6 
10    Dustin Burke    96  28  107     M      Laingsburg MI US     33:48.7 
11    Clarence Rucker 205 26  111     M      East Lansing MI US   34:13.0 
12    Josh Robertson  65  26  270     M      LansingLansing MI US 59:27.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Justin Schenkel 256 30  2       M      Howell MI US         20:40.3 
2     Phil Keehner    48  32  11      M      Lansing MI US        22:24.5 
3     Philip Bentley  231 31  18      M      Howell MI US         23:22.2 
4     Alex Alonzo     15  33  22      M      Rives Junction MI US 23:51.9 
5     Robert Green    44  33  28      M      Laingsburg MI US     25:04.5 
6     Stuart Caskey   77  30  39      M      Williamston MI US    26:20.8 
7     Simon Haddad    223 32  59      M      Lansing MI US        28:15.5 
8     Shaun Prince    55  30  83      M      Leslie MI US         30:58.6 
9     Brandon Meyers  63  32  98      M      Charlotte MI US      33:28.8 
10    Larry Lentz     39  31  101     M      East Lansing MI US   33:35.0 
11    Daniel Mekhayel 199 32  126     M      Lansing MI US        38:42.8 
12    Andrew Laseck   260 33  167     M      East Lansing MI US   45:31.1 
13    Kevin Pung      79  30  169     M      Portland MI US       46:32.9 
14    Greg Koerner    107 31  261     M      Lansing MI US        59:11.7 
15    Kasey Kamp      326 34  266     M      Laingsburg MI US     59:21.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Ian Horste        98  35  3       M      Howell MI US       20:41.5   
2     Andrew Brisbo     266 36  21      M      Mason MI US        23:47.1   
3     Zikani Katundu    218 38  27      M      Lansing MI US      25:01.6   
4     Derek Phillips    81  37  43      M      Laingsburg MI US   26:39.4   
5     Joseph Grohs      247 39  56      M                         28:04.8   
6     Jonathan Ferguson 279 35  75      M      East Lansing MI US 30:28.0   
7     Dennis Lewis      18  35  76      M      East Lansing MI US 30:28.5   
8     Matthew DeLap     122 38  104     M      East Lansing MI US 33:39.8   
9     Dave Melton       58  36  113     M       MI US             34:43.4   
10    Mark Rusz         68  37  144     M      Laingsburg MI US   42:02.5   
11    Jason Wood        42  38  170     M      Laingsburg MI US   46:34.6   
12    Karl Rodgers      233 35  201     M      Lansing MI US      52:53.1   
13    Jeremy Agler      146 37  244     M                         56:32.1   
14    Andrew Bohannon   137 35  281     M      Lansing MI US      1:00:48.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Eric Zeider     36  41  8       M      Noblesville IN US  22:00.6   
2     robert slonaker 249 41  20      M      Jackson MI US      23:44.6   
3     Robert Kiely    140 44  26      M                         24:57.4   
4     Shawn Baynes    336 43  30      M                         25:17.7   
5     Ryan Baar       141 40  47      M                         26:52.9   
6     Jason Early     185 43  72      M      East Lansing MI US 30:13.1   
7     Rick Kanaby     9   41  137     M      Lansing MI US      41:07.5   
8     Mark Burley     70  41  143     M      Laingsburg MI US   42:01.8   
9     David Murrell   133 43  156     M      Gaylord MI US      44:14.9   
10    Jason Lilly     5   43  177     M      Haslett MI US      47:17.1   
11    Micah Murrell   47  41  250     M      Laingsburg MI US   58:09.4   
12    Denny Krouse    153 44  292     M                         1:02:30.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Greg Manns         274 49  6       M      Charlotte MI US 21:09.5   
2     Richard Reed       240 49  10      M      Lansing MI US   22:20.0   
3     Matthew Waligorski 128 46  17      M      Lansing MI US   23:14.9   
4     Trent Johnson      31  47  54      M      Perry MI US     27:57.9   
5     Scott Carney       352 46  121     M                      37:10.9   
6     Tim Walters        165 48  181     M        US            47:43.3   
7     Kevin Chatfield    178 46  218     M      Mason MI US     54:46.3   
8     Ty Dombroski       148 47  230     M                      55:21.9   
9     Donald Hart        261 49  300     M      Perry MI US     1:04:09.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Van Oss  83  51  5       M      Phoenix AZ US        21:02.8 
2     Tom Bruursema    206 53  7       M      Manchester MI US     21:46.4 
3     Javier Sotolongo 41  50  9       M      Haslett MI US        22:14.2 
4     Ronald Hannold   252 52  33      M      Olivet MI US         25:35.1 
5     Erick Pardo      59  54  60      M      Lansing MI US        28:36.4 
6     Michael Michel   14  51  71      M      Rives Junction MI US 29:51.0 
7     Roderick Stepter 219 52  81      M      Lansing MI US        30:42.5 
8     Paul Pfeiffer    157 52  191     M                           50:35.4 
9     Steve Quinlan    84  53  195     M      Williamston MI US    51:17.2 
10    Pierre Belhadj   28  54  245     M      Haslett MI US        57:33.4 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Reuben Cuison   344 55  13      M                        22:54.7   
2     Leo Orsini      195 56  88      M      Lansing MI US     31:45.3   
3     Blaine Cressman 268 55  124     M      Lansing MI US     37:40.9   
4     John Rejman     259 58  164     M      Haslett MI US     45:09.4   
5     Dave Haak       334 55  172     M                        46:47.6   
6     Michael Munger  156 58  257     M                        58:19.4   
7     Dan Winter      265 58  282     M      Williamston MI US 1:00:48.9 
8     Michael Sheets  125 57  286     M      Lansing MI US     1:00:55.3 
9     Jim Houthoofd   212 56  288     M      Haslett MI US     1:01:04.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Jim Topper     171 60  48      M      Haslett MI US   27:04.4   
2     Mark Koerner   111 61  58      M      Haslett MI US   28:12.5   
3     Don Pielack    74  60  73      M      Holt MI US      30:18.9   
4     Greg McNeil    169 64  74      M      Dewitt MI US    30:27.4   
5     Joe Kinney     151 60  205     M                      53:49.8   
6     Jeff Ellsworth 86  60  232     M      Lansing MI US   55:33.0   
7     James Stark    116 62  254     M      Fennville MI US 58:16.6   
8     Bruce Smith    161 60  273     M                      59:52.3   
9     Lon Bohannon   144 60  287     M                      1:00:56.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson    227 65  32      M      Grand Ledge  US   25:27.2 
2     Jim Pocan       159 66  51      M                        27:36.6 
3     Michael Kline   166 69  57      M      Holt MI US        28:09.4 
4     Randy Fielder   211 65  65      M      Kalamazoo MI US   29:06.5 
5     Tom Kovachic    173 66  92      M      Dewitt MI US      32:04.9 
6     Rich Rau        160 67  184     M                        48:14.8 
7     William Murrell 246 68  275     M      Cement City MI US 59:59.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ======================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jack Carlton             239 75  79      M      Grand Ledge MI US 30:36.3 
2     Gordon Tuthill           175 70  87      M      Haslett MI US     31:22.8 
3     William  (Bill) Atkinson 236 79  203     M      Westphalia MI US  53:17.9 
4     Roger Clark              225 72  204     M      Lansing MI US     53:27.5 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     M. Murrell         300 10  15      F      Gaylord MI US            22:58.6   
2     M. Phillips        294 9   42      F      Laingsburg MI US         26:39.4   
3     M. Kanaby          281 7   89      F      Lansing MI US            31:53.0   
4     M. Carney          353 11  118     F                               37:08.7   
5     L. Kanaby          282 5   136     F      Lansing MI US            41:06.1   
6     H. Burley          289 9   138     F      Laingsburg MI US         41:22.3   
7     A. Rusz            287 10  139     F      Laingsburg MI US         41:28.4   
8     K. Rusz            288 7   140     F      Laingsburg MI US         41:30.1   
9     M. Burley          290 7   141     F      Laingsburg MI US         41:36.0   
10    K. Rann            315 9   145     F      Laingsburg MI US         42:03.6   
11    G. Murrell         302 4   155     F      Gaylord MI US            44:14.6   
12    A. Agler           310 10  222     F                               54:52.4   
13    A. Agler           308 8   224     F                               54:56.7   
14    R. Burley          291 6   233     F      Laingsburg MI US         55:40.3   
15    A. Agler           309 3   243     F                               56:30.6   
16    A. Murrell         284 4   247     F      Laingsburg MI US         57:54.4   
17    M. Chipman-Bergsma 285 2   253     F      Sault Sainte Marie MI US 58:15.2   
18    A. Hatt            298 2   277     F        US                     1:00:31.7 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Bailey Murrell     136 13  14      F      Gaylord MI US      22:58.2 
2     Sheila Baynes      337 14  29      F                         25:16.7 
3     Madysen Jones      322 15  151     F      Ovid MI US         43:37.5 
4     Maddison Chatfield 180 19  213     F      Mason MI US        54:38.5 
5     Marie Schmidt      341 16  234     F                         55:42.5 
6     Li-An Yeh          278 19  235     F      East Lansing MI US 55:48.0 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cassie Densmore   319 22  16      F      East Lansing MI US 23:05.5 
2     Olivia Stenzel    241 23  55      F      Lansing MI US      27:58.6 
3     Taylor Folkertsma 275 23  64      F      Lansing MI US      29:05.8 
4     Emily Pielack     75  21  77      F      Ann Arbor MI US    30:32.8 
5     Margie Lund       51  24  94      F      Lansing MI US      32:06.4 
6     Clorrisa Adkins   53  23  97      F      Bath MI US         33:14.9 
7     Bethany Oglesby   16  23  100     F      Lansing MI US      33:34.8 
8     Kelsey Waidelich  4   23  102     F      East Lansing MI US 33:35.1 
9     Ashley Batterbee  202 24  128     F      Holt MI US         39:13.9 
10    Sarah Clements    188 22  163     F      Alto MI US         44:49.9 
11    Chloe Chatfield   179 23  219     F      Mason MI US        54:47.1 
12    Kendra Wilson     66  23  228     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 55:15.9 
13    Caroline Rysenga  38  23  249     F      Lansing MI US      57:58.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Rachel Ferguson      119 25  38      F      East Lansing MI US   26:20.4   
2     Tina Thompson        76  27  40      F      Williamston MI US    26:22.4   
3     Chelsea Pimentel     52  26  68      F      Bath MI US           29:16.0   
4     Rebecca Dow          242 25  82      F      Parma MI US          30:52.5   
5     Martie Callow-Rucker 204 27  110     F      East Lansing MI US   34:12.1   
6     Leah Hosking         105 25  119     F      Williamston MI US    37:09.0   
7     Allie Hoag           112 25  120     F      Williamston MI US    37:09.9   
8     Katie Sollman        243 25  122     F      Charlotte MI US      37:13.6   
9     Nicole Heinz-Hosking 348 27  123     F                           37:32.9   
10    Lauren Clements      222 26  162     F      East Lansing MI US   44:49.2   
11    Abby LaVoy           99  29  165     F      Howell MI US         45:15.9   
12    Megan McCally        168 25  179     F      Saint Johns MI US    47:30.3   
13    Beth Thompson        330 28  193     F      Lansing MI US        50:44.2   
14    Katherine Schaus     20  26  242     F      East Lansing MI US   56:26.2   
15    Jen Hayes            327 29  251     F      Laingsburg MI US     58:11.5   
16    Katie Koerner        106 29  259     F      Haslett MI US        59:08.0   
17    Emily Lawler         108 28  268     F      Lansing MI US        59:23.7   
18    Angela Robertson     64  29  271     F      LansingLansing MI US 59:27.6   
19    Tammy Ritter         226 25  283     F      New Lothrop MI US    1:00:50.4 
20    Fayrouz Andrawes     273 26  294     F      Lansing MI US        1:02:35.6 
21    Christine Haddad     224 29  296     F      Lansing MI US        1:02:40.5 
22    Chelsea Bouchard     229 27  297     F      Perry MI US          1:02:52.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ========= 
1     Liz Mayes             324 31  24      F      Lansing MI US            24:11.0   
2     Marissa Thaler        277 31  37      F      Lansing MI US            26:00.6   
3     Lesley Kerr           62  31  61      F      East Lansing MI US       28:47.5   
4     Shohn Johnson         2   33  91      F      Webberville MI US        32:03.7   
5     Jolene Roth           216 31  96      F      Mason MI US              33:07.2   
6     Francesca Bohannon    138 30  116     F      Lansing MI US            35:04.2   
7     Katie Schenkel        257 30  127     F      Howell MI US             38:56.7   
8     Danielle Rann         271 33  152     F      Laingsburg MI US         43:40.3   
9     Danielle Wellington   54  33  153     F      Lansing MI US            43:51.3   
10    Nichole Wood          40  32  175     F      Laingsburg MI US         47:09.2   
11    Michelle Pung         78  32  176     F      Portland MI US           47:09.7   
12    Ashlee Drumm          181 32  214     F      Mason MI US              54:41.1   
13    Heather Howland       347 34  240     F                               56:17.0   
14    Katie Chipman-bergsma 56  30  255     F      Sault Sainte Marie MI US 58:17.0   
15    Kathie Koehn          57  30  256     F      East Lansing MI US       58:18.2   
16    Andrea Hatt           93  31  279     F                               1:00:37.7 
17    Amanda Bussa          331 32  289     F      Williamston MI US        1:01:05.0 
18    Emily Baynes          340 33  298     F                               1:03:38.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tanya Green      43  35  23      F      Laingsburg MI US   24:06.1 
2     Melissa Phillips 80  37  44      F      Laingsburg MI US   26:40.9 
3     Angela Clark     94  35  52      F      Laingsburg MI US   27:41.7 
4     Shannon DeLap    121 35  103     F      East Lansing MI US 33:39.6 
5     Nicole Goetschy  95  37  105     F      Laingsburg MI US   33:46.5 
6     Erika Eakin      17  38  114     F      Laingsburg MI US   34:55.1 
7     Christin Rusz    69  37  146     F      Laingsburg MI US   42:04.3 
8     Katharine Burley 71  36  160     F      Laingsburg MI US   44:32.1 
9     Tara Kiely       139 39  183     F                         47:51.5 
10    Carrie Waggoner  320 36  212     F      Lansing MI US      54:37.9 
11    Elizabeth Agler  145 35  220     F                         54:47.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Leslie Asman          113 40  31      F      Brighton MI US     25:21.6   
2     Traci Sagolla         45  44  45      F      East Lansing MI US 26:43.7   
3     Megan Wiswesser       207 41  46      F      Manchester MI US   26:51.1   
4     Mary Wyatt            272 44  49      F      Potterville MI US  27:28.2   
5     Jeanettia Green       214 44  66      F      Lansing MI US      29:10.8   
6     Becky Kanaby          10  40  90      F      Lansing MI US      31:54.1   
7     Catharine White       349 41  93      F                         32:06.3   
8     Brenda Johnson        30  43  117     F      Perry MI US        36:42.8   
9     Kristine Johnston     270 42  134     F      Laingsburg MI US   40:51.7   
10    Melissa Jones         248 41  148     F      Ovid MI US         42:49.9   
11    Brandy Murrell        134 40  157     F      Gaylord MI US      44:16.1   
12    Kristin Benson-Brisbo 267 42  158     F      Mason MI US        44:19.9   
13    Heather Baar          142 41  171     F                         46:45.8   
14    Dana Tatman-Lilly     6   40  178     F      Haslett MI US      47:18.0   
15    Angela Maldonado      124 42  198     F      Lansing MI US      52:25.8   
16    Laurie Nash           234 44  199     F      Lansing MI US      52:48.8   
17    Shelly Murrell        328 40  264     F      Laingsburg MI US   59:20.2   
18    Raquel Tabet          25  42  267     F      Lansing MI US      59:22.6   
19    Tammy Krouse          154 44  293     F                         1:02:34.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Allison Jamnik     130 45  36      F      Lansing MI US      25:50.9   
2     Jen Zeman          35  46  78      F      Lansing MI US      30:35.0   
3     Shannon Ethridge   269 49  125     F      Lansing MI US      37:41.5   
4     Christina Spitzley 237 46  133     F      Dewitt MI US       40:51.2   
5     Sarah Demey        50  47  173     F      Williamston MI US  46:51.2   
6     Angie Walters      164 47  180     F                         47:39.3   
7     Amy Mumby          190 47  192     F      Lansing MI US      50:39.2   
8     Lisa Etelamaki     73  47  207     F      Holt MI US         54:16.5   
9     Missy Finegan      22  45  208     F      Holt MI US         54:18.0   
10    Kristina Twichell  132 45  209     F      Lansing MI US      54:18.3   
11    Susie Chatfield    177 46  217     F      Mason MI US        54:46.0   
12    Shannon Walker     163 47  229     F                         55:21.1   
13    Candis Miller      8   49  238     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 56:12.1   
14    Cindy Puckett      170 47  285     F                         1:00:51.0 
15    Heather Hart       262 46  299     F      Perry MI US        1:04:08.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     sandra vietti      228 51  62      F      Haslett MI US      28:54.7   
2     Therese Poland     276 50  80      F      Okemos MI US       30:39.2   
3     Deb Batterbee      250 51  129     F      Lansing MI US      39:20.5   
4     Julie Haak         335 51  174     F                         46:52.0   
5     Jill Quinlan       85  54  196     F      Williamston MI US  51:18.6   
6     Robbin Ploughmann  127 53  197     F      Lansing MI US      52:25.3   
7     Rae Jane Cortright 235 51  202     F      Olivet MI US       52:58.7   
8     Jodi Somerville    183 50  216     F      Mason MI US        54:43.7   
9     Nancy Peacock      67  53  226     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 55:05.5   
10    Linda Conner       147 54  227     F                         55:11.6   
11    Maru Belhadj       29  52  246     F      Haslett MI US      57:34.9   
12    Jackie King        91  52  278     F                         1:00:34.1 
13    Susan Loomis       209 54  303     F      Lansing MI US      1:06:53.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Lynn Bishop      176 59  95      F      Holt MI US        32:44.0   
2     Teresa Hosking   109 56  130     F      Williamston MI US 39:44.3   
3     Donna Curtis     245 58  150     F      Lansing MI US     43:29.9   
4     Helena Welington 60  59  154     F      Lansing MI US     43:53.0   
5     Carol Poole      193 56  190     F      Lansing MI US     50:34.6   
6     Melinda Sheets   126 58  200     F      Lansing MI US     52:49.5   
7     Theresa Feltman  321 57  221     F      Lansing MI US     54:51.7   
8     Debra Dodge      200 55  241     F      Lansing MI US     56:24.3   
9     Ann Rysenga      24  56  248     F      Fremont IN US     57:57.1   
10    Diane Munger     155 56  258     F                        58:21.6   
11    Rose Williams    103 57  265     F      Saint Johns MI US 59:20.4   
12    Paula Kamp       325 58  269     F      Saint Johns MI US 59:26.3   
13    Kathy Grubaugh   23  56  272     F      Saint Johns MI US 59:29.6   
14    Jane Smith       162 56  274     F                        59:52.6   
15    Cindy Winter     264 58  280     F      Williamston MI US 1:00:38.7 
16    Cathy Everling   149 56  290     F                        1:01:33.5 
17    Nancy Houthoofd  213 57  301     F      Haslett MI US     1:04:42.4 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     DAWN AKERS      27  60  135     F      Lansing MI US 40:52.8   
2     Carla Pocan     158 63  142     F                    41:49.9   
3     Diana Weber     120 61  187     F      Lansing MI US 49:23.0   
4     Liz Kinney      152 61  206     F                    53:51.4   
5     Janice King     33  63  210     F      Holt MI US    54:20.6   
6     Susan Ellsworth 87  63  231     F      Lansing MI US 55:27.7   
7     KATHY Woodman   100 60  237     F      Lansing MI US 56:08.8   
8     Joni Fuller     82  60  239     F      Lansing MI US 56:15.1   
9     Wendy Koerner   110 62  260     F      Haslett MI US 59:09.5   
10    Kathy Gray      150 62  291     F                    1:01:43.7 
11    Vicki Bohannon  143 60  302     F                    1:04:55.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Marge Hall      172 67  50      F      Lansing MI US      27:33.3   
2     Rita Richardson 104 68  132     F      East Lansing MI US 40:49.2   
3     Chris Ferris    184 68  149     F      Lansing MI US      42:51.5   
4     Kathleen Zerkle 210 69  166     F      East Lansing MI US 45:17.8   
5     Dallas King     32  67  211     F      Holt MI US         54:21.8   
6     jan lynch       189 65  223     F      East Lansing MI US 54:53.3   
7     Barbara Murrell 217 66  276     F      Cement City MI US  1:00:00.6 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Judith Tuthill 174 70  112     F      Haslett MI US 34:18.6   
2     Joyce Dryer    118 72  131     F      Lansing MI US 40:09.6   
3     Joyce Ochowicz 34  73  186     F      Mason MI US   48:32.7   
4     Ronnie Bezenar 167 70  295     F      Lansing MI US 1:02:37.5 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.