Results For
Thanks4Giving 5K Runraiser

Beach Haven, NJ 08008
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
PLACE Name                  TIME       PACE  GENDER AGE AGE GROUP/DIVISION NAME AGE GROUP/DIVISION PLACE PLP%  BIB# CITY/TOWN           STATE CHIP TIME CHIP PACE City                Country Age        
                                                                                                                                                                                              Percentage 
===== ===================== ========== ===== ====== === ======================= ======================== ===== ==== =================== ===== ========= ========= =================== ======= ========== 
1     Nicholas Trombley     0:18:42.91 6:01  M      24  M20-29                  1                        69.37 1112 BARNEGAT LIGHT      NJ                        Barnegat Light      US                 
2     MICHAEL CHUNDA CHANDA 0:20:40.83 6:39  M      15  M13-19                  1                        64.97 1142 MANAHAWKIN          NJ                                            US                 
3     Chris Murray          0:21:01.68 6:46  M      31  M30-39                  1                        62.06 1077 NEW YORK            NY                        New York            US                 
4     RICHARD KANAK         0:21:14.13 6:50  M      50  M50-59                  1                        69.42 1154 NEWTOWN             PA                                            US                 
5     Anthony Zucconi       0:21:31.87 6:55  M      34  M30-39                  2                        61.28 1134 WEEHAWKEN           NJ                        Weehawken           US                 
6     Eileen Laverty        0:21:37.19 6:57  F      18  F13-19                  1                        68.53 1066 NEW YORK            NY                        New York            US                 
7     Jake Harrison         0:21:59.83 7:04  M      15  M13-19                  2                        61.08 1049 MANAHAWKIN          NJ                        Manahawkin          US                 
8     Richard Crowe         0:22:08.11 7:07  M      40  M40-49                  1                        61.89 1027 PERKASIE            PA                        Perkasie            US                 
9     Angelica Piccini      0:22:16.68 7:10  F      18  F13-19                  2                        66.53 1079 MONROE TOWNSHIP     NJ                        Monroe Township     US                 
10    Robert Shomo          0:22:23.48 7:12  M      37  M30-39                  3                        59.93 1099 MEDFORD             NJ                        Medford             US                 
11    PATRICK PIETRO FESA   0:22:55.44 7:22  M      44  M40-49                  2                        61.52 1156 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                                            US                 
12    Adam Duke             0:23:58.89 7:43  M      54  M50-59                  2                        63.44 1029 NEW YORK            NY                        New York            US                 
13    JODY LUTZ             0:24:33.81 7:54  M      55  M50-59                  3                        62.43 1153 BRICK               NJ                                            US                 
14    MICHAEL ADAMS         0:24:48.82 7:59  M      48  M40-49                  3                        58.55 1157 SHIP BOTTOM         NJ                                            US                 
15    Sharon Shomo          0:24:49.46 7:59  F      31  F30-39                  1                        59.47 1100 MEDFORD             NJ                        Medford             US                 
16    CATHERINE CHANG       0:24:52.81 8:00  F      55  F50-59                  1                        70.22 1148 COLUMBIA            MD                                            US                 
17    Theresa Mcdonnell     0:24:57.80 8:02  F      43  F40-49                  1                        61.94 1071 MONTCLAIR           NJ                        Montclair           US                 
18    Madison Schenker      0:25:24.46 8:10  F      22  F20-29                  1                        58.10 1093 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                        Beach Haven         US                 
19    Andrew Dickler        0:25:30.24 8:12  M      29  M20-29                  2                        50.95 1028 SEATTLE             WA                        Seattle             US                 
20    Colleen Magrann       0:25:30.43 8:12  F      29  F20-29                  2                        57.87 1068 SEATTLE             WA                        Seattle             US                 
21    JARED WOOD            0:25:32.20 8:13  M      18  M13-19                  3                        50.84 1143 GOSHEN              NY                                            US                 
22    James Wood            0:25:33.78 8:13  M      54  M50-59                  4                        59.51 1129 GOSHEN              NY                        Goshen              US                 
23    JASON LUTZ            0:25:36.80 8:14  M      25  M20-29                  3                        50.68 1152 BRICK               NJ                                            US                 
24    Melissa Lahullier     0:25:38.22 8:15  F      27  F20-29                  3                        57.57 1064 OCEAN GATE          NJ                        Ocean Gate          US                 
25    THOMAS MICHAELS       0:25:42.40 8:16  M      44  M40-49                  4                        54.86 1151 MANAHAWKIN          NJ                                            US                 
26    Carman Scalzo         0:25:42.55 8:16  M      24  M20-29                  4                        50.49 1087 BRISTOL             PA                        Bristol             US                 
27    Neil Wimmer           0:26:03.22 8:23  M      39  M30-39                  4                        52.22 1128 SWARTHMORE          PA                        Swarthmore          US                 
28    BRIAN KILENMMONS      0:26:06.44 8:24  M      15  M13-19                  4                        51.45 1141 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                                            US                 
29    ERIN ENNIS            0:26:27.20 8:30  F      25  F20-29                  4                        55.79 1161 ORADELL             NJ                                            US                 
30    JACK GALLAGHER        0:26:27.49 8:30  M      26  M20-29                  5                        49.06 1162 ALLENDALE           NJ                                            US                 
31    Lindsay Mazza         0:26:43.86 8:36  F      31  F30-39                  2                        55.25 1070 REDDING             CT                        Redding             US                 
32    jon buckley           0:27:00.35 8:41  M      23  M20-29                  6                        48.06 1020 BARNEGAT LIGHT      NJ                        Barnegat Light      US                 
33    Jim Bosek             0:27:02.03 8:42  M      60  M60-98                  1                        59.03 1017 DARIEN              CT                        Darien              US                 
34    Kelly Braden          0:27:14.37 8:46  F      21  F20-29                  5                        54.19 1018 TOMS RIVER          NJ                        Toms River          US                 
35    Griffin Schenker      0:27:37.67 8:53  M      16  M13-19                  5                        47.93 1092 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                        Beach Haven         US                 
36    Samuel Scalzo         0:27:45.93 8:56  M      28  M20-29                  7                        46.77 1090 BRISTOL             PA                        Bristol             US                 
37    Penelope Ackerman     0:27:54.54 8:58  F      23  F20-29                  6                        52.90 1002 BARNEGAT LIGHT      NJ                        Barnegat Light      US                 
38    Marshall McLean       0:28:01.08 9:01  M      39  M30-39                  5                        48.56 1073 BERNARDSVILLE       NJ                        Bernardsville       US                 
39    Nathan Bock           0:28:02.29 9:01  M      38  M30-39                  6                        48.19 1014 MANCHESTER TOWNSHIP NJ                        Manchester Township US                 
40    Brennan Murray        0:28:04.01 9:02  F      31  F30-39                  3                        52.59 1076 NEW YORK            NY                        New York            US                 
41    MAGGIE KANAK          0:28:25.06 9:08  F      52  F50-59                  2                        59.40 1155 NEWTOWN             PA                                            US                 
42    Delaney Schenker      0:28:30.37 9:10  F      19  F13-19                  3                        51.78 1091 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                        Beach Haven         US                 
43    M. Wood               0:28:31.29 9:10  F      11  F1-12                   1                        59.25 1130 GOSHEN              NY                        Goshen              US                 
44    J. Wimmer             0:28:36.83 9:12  M      10  M1-12                   1                        54.26 1127 SWARTHMORE          PA                        Swarthmore          US                 
45    ANDREW MULLEN         0:28:40.69 9:13  M      35  M30-39                  7                        46.24 1165 CARLISLE            MA                                            US                 
46    JACKLYN IRWIN         0:28:43.98 9:14  F      47  F40-49                  2                        55.71 1147 WEST CREEK          NJ                                            US                 
47    Adriana Duke          0:28:44.86 9:15  F      43  F40-49                  3                        53.79 1030 NEW YORK            NY                        New York            US                 
48    Marcello Arpino       0:28:49.35 9:16  M      27  M20-29                  8                        45.03 1007 SUMMIT              NJ                        Summit              US                 
49    COLLEEN YEMES         0:28:54.00 9:18  F      32  F30-39                  4                        51.15 1150 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                                            US                 
50    Scott Schenker        0:29:09.35 9:23  M      52  M50-59                  5                        51.36 1094 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                        Beach Haven         US                 
51    Rebecca Mullen        0:29:11.65 9:23  F      32  F30-39                  5                        50.62 1075 CARLISLE            MA                        Carlisle            US                 
52    Neil Fennerty         0:29:15.62 9:25  M      27  M20-29                  9                        44.36 1039 ANNAPOLIS           MD                        Annapolis           US                 
53    SARAH KINGSLEY        0:29:20.13 9:26  F      31  F30-39                  6                        50.32 1184 WASHINGTON          DC                                            US                 
54    Emily Ronk            0:29:23.70 9:27  F      25  F20-29                  7                        50.23 1086 SURF CITY           NJ                        surf city           US                 
55    Dennis Flynn          0:29:33.82 9:30  M      71  M60-98                  2                        59.79 1042 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                        Beach Haven         US                 
56    JOEY DENTE            0:29:55.81 9:37  M      38  M30-39                  8                        45.16 1175 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                                            US                 
57    ALEXANDRA DENTE       0:29:56.14 9:38  F      27  F20-29                  8                        49.30 1176 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                                            US                 
58    LISA KLEM             0:29:57.34 9:38  F      52  F50-59                  3                        56.36 1174 CHEVY CHASE         MD                                            US                 
59    Lila Slovak           0:29:57.82 9:38  F      39  F30-39                  7                        50.36 1105 SWARTHMORE          PA                        Swarthmore          US                 
60    Bella Carpentier      0:30:05.34 9:41  F      14  F13-19                  4                        52.46 1024 NEWTOWN             PA                        Newtown             US                 
61    MOLLY FOWLER          0:30:16.96 9:44  F      31  F30-39                  8                        48.77 1182 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                                            US                 
62    ROBERT KLEM           0:30:22.26 9:46  M      51  M50-59                  6                        48.93 1166 EASTON              CT                                            US                 
63    Julie Borekciyan      0:30:32.98 9:49  F      29  F20-29                  9                        48.34 1016 SUMMIT              NJ                        Summit              US                 
64    Emily Robbins         0:30:32.99 9:49  F      25  F20-29                  10                       48.34 1084 BRISTOL             PA                        Bristol             US                 
65    Catherine Battoni     0:30:33.83 9:50  F      31  F30-39                  9                        48.32 1010 PRINCETON           NJ                        Princeton           US                 
66    Suzanne Schenker      0:30:40.62 9:52  F      51  F50-59                  4                        54.44 1095 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                        Beach Haven         US                 
67    Elizabeth Furman      0:30:40.85 9:52  F      26  F20-29                  11                       48.13 1043 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                        Beach Haven         US                 
68    Samantha Weissman     0:30:41.26 9:52  F      26  F20-29                  12                       48.10 1116 COLUMBIA            NJ                        Columbia            US                 
69    Jack Kunisch          0:30:42.57 9:53  M      14  M13-19                  6                        44.58 1062 MAHWAH              NJ                        Mahwah              US                 
70    Matthew Weissman      0:30:50.78 9:55  M      23  M20-29                  10                       42.09 1115 MURFREESBORO        TN                        Murfreesboro        US                 
71    Alessandra Carpentier 0:30:55.95 9:57  F      14  F13-19                  5                        51.05 1023 NEWTOWN             PA                        Newtown             US                 
72    J. DELANEY            0:30:58.79 9:58  M      10  M1-12                   2                        50.11 1159 MANAHAWKIN          NJ                                            US                 
73    Colin Smith           0:31:05.88 10:00 M          M1-12                   3                        63.23 1106 LITTLE FALLS        NJ                        Little Falls        US                 
74    Michael Hathaway      0:31:07.01 10:00 M      39  M30-39                  9                        43.72 1051 NESHANIC STATION    NJ                        Neshanic Station    US                 
75    Leanne Smith          0:31:12.36 10:02 F      41  F40-49                  4                        48.88 1109 CHERRY HILL         NJ                        Cherry HIll         US                 
76    PHILLIP VAN SAUN      0:31:14.10 10:03 M      53  M50-59                  7                        48.31 1146 MURRIETA            CA                                            US                 
77    Brian Feeney          0:31:20.41 10:05 M      59  M50-59                  8                        50.52 1034 BRONXVILLE          NY                        Bronxville          US                 
78    ANDY SIROLLY          0:31:23.10 10:06 M      22  M20-29                  11                       41.35 1170 ANNAPOLIS           MD                                            US                 
79    NICOLE GOODSON        0:31:24.38 10:06 F      44  F40-49                  5                        49.60 1158 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                                            US                 
80    Laura Lang            0:31:35.06 10:09 F      48  F40-49                  6                        51.18 1065 FANWOOD             NJ                        Fanwood             US                 
81    Shelly Armstrong      0:31:42.40 10:12 F      49  F40-49                  7                        51.54 1004 OCEAN GATE          NJ                        Ocean Gate          US                 
82    Molly Yearick         0:31:42.57 10:12 F      55  F50-59                  5                        55.09 1132 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                        Beach Haven         US                 
83    Wayne Rath            0:31:50.60 10:14 M      68  M60-98                  3                        53.69 1082 BARNEGAT LIGHT      NJ                        Barnegat Light      US                 
84    W. Carpentier         0:31:54.81 10:16 M      10  M1-12                   4                        48.65 1026 NEWTOWN             PA                        Newtown             US                 
85    Mac McLean            0:31:57.27 10:17 M          M1-12                   5                        50.88 1072 BERNARDSVILLE       NJ                        Bernardsville       US                 
86    RoseMarie Scalzo      0:31:57.85 10:17 F      22  F20-29                  13                       46.19 1088 BRISTOL             PA                        Bristol             US                 
87    Kerry Barbieri        0:31:58.65 10:17 F      28  F20-29                  14                       46.17 1009 MANAHAWKIN          NJ                        Manahawkin          US                 
88    Colleen Sullivan      0:32:04.71 10:19 F      25  F20-29                  15                       46.03 1110 NEW YORK            NY                        New York            US                 
89    Patience Trombley     0:32:31.08 10:27 F      23  F20-29                  16                       45.39 1113 BARNEGAT LIGHT      NJ                        Barnegat Light      US                 
90    Mary Beth Feeney      0:32:32.09 10:28 F      56  F50-59                  6                        54.30 1035 BRONXVILLE          NY                        Bronxville          US                 
91    Mary Arpino           0:32:32.31 10:28 F      59  F50-59                  7                        56.26 1008 MANCHESTER TOWNSHIP NJ                        Manchester Township US                 
92    Awilda Krupp          0:32:45.74 10:32 F      62  F60-98                  1                        57.99 1057 MANAHAWKIN          NJ                        Manahawkin          US                 
93    Sarah Bock            0:32:46.06 10:32 F      33  F30-39                  10                       45.15 1015 MANCHESTER TOWNSHIP NJ                        Manchester Township US                 
94    Aaron Schmidt         0:32:53.73 10:35 M      27  M20-29                  12                       39.46 1096 NEWTOWN             PA                        Newtown             US                 
95    Ashley Whitten        0:32:54.26 10:35 F      28  F20-29                  17                       44.86 1123 NEWTOWN             PA                        Newtown             US                 
96    KRISTINA RUTHERFORD   0:33:01.67 10:37 F      43  F40-49                  8                        46.81 1145 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                                            US                 
97    MEREDITH ODONNELL     0:33:02.34 10:38 F      40  F40-49                  9                        45.90 1144 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                                            US                 
98    Ashley Rath           0:33:21.11 10:44 F      30  F30-39                  11                       44.26 1080 NEW YORK            NY                        New York            US                 
99    Mariette Ackerman     0:33:44.56 10:51 F      69  F60-98                  2                        61.69 1001 BARNEGAT LIGHT      NJ                        Barnegat Light      US                 
100   Brian Kunisch         0:33:47.89 10:52 M      47  M40-49                  5                        42.67 1059 MAHWAH              NJ                        Mahwah              US                 
101   Henry Kunisch         0:33:47.93 10:52 M          M1-12                   6                        48.12 1061 MAHWAH              NJ                        Mahwah              US                 
102   C. Kunisch            0:33:48.62 10:52 F      11  F1-12                   2                        50.00 1060 MAHWAH              NJ                        Mahwah              US                 
103   Olivia Furman         0:33:49.93 10:53 F      16  F13-19                  6                        45.09 1045 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                        Beach Haven         US                 
104   S. MONTURA            0:33:53.20 10:54 F      10  F1-12                   3                        51.29 1185 CRANFORD            NJ                                            US                 
105   Danielle Archdeacon   0:33:55.13 10:55 F      39  F30-39                  12                       44.47 1003 TOMS RIVER          NJ                        Toms River          US                 
106   Ryan Fennerty         0:33:57.96 10:55 M      32  M30-39                  10                       38.54 1040 ANNAPOLIS           MD                        Annapolis           US                 
107   Alec Weissman         0:34:00.56 10:56 M      27  M20-29                  13                       38.17 1114 COLUMBIA            NJ                        Columbia            US                 
108   CAROLYN MONTURA       0:34:00.94 10:56 F      41  F40-49                  10                       44.85 1186 CRANFORD            NJ                                            US                 
109   STEVEN MONTURA        0:34:02.45 10:57 M      42  M40-49                  6                        40.84 1187 CRANFORD            NJ                                            US                 
110   Caitlin Fennerty      0:34:03.19 10:57 F      29  F20-29                  18                       43.35 1036 ANNAPOLIS           MD                        Annapolis           US                 
111   LUKE WELCH            0:34:38.91 11:09 M      14  M13-19                  7                        39.52 1163 LITITZ              PA                                            US                 
112   Meghan McMahon        0:34:47.16 11:11 F      38  F30-39                  13                       43.16 1074 NEW YORK            NY                        New York            US                 
113   S. Camposano          0:34:49.71 11:12 F      12  F1-12                   4                        47.32 1022 DOYLESTOWN          PA                        Doylestown          US                 
114   Doug Camposano        0:34:49.72 11:12 M      45  M40-49                  7                        40.80 1021 DOYLESTOWN          PA                        Doylestown          US                 
115   Dave Sheridan         0:34:56.97 11:14 M      63  M60-98                  4                        46.85 1098 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                        Beach Haven         US                 
116   KAELYN DELANEY        0:35:05.58 11:17 F          F1-12                   5                        52.89 1160 MANAHAWKIN          NJ                                            US                 
117   Kevin Smith           0:35:07.27 11:18 M      36  M30-39                  11                       37.96 1108 LITTLE FALLS        NJ                        Little Falls        US                 
118   Lisa Henderson        0:35:14.05 11:20 F      39  F30-39                  14                       42.81 1052 MORRISVILLE         PA                        Morrisville         US                 
119   R. Henderson          0:35:14.98 11:20 F      12  F1-12                   6                        46.76 1053 MORRISVILLE         PA                        Morrisville         US                 
120   Sophie Furman         0:35:32.37 11:26 F      23  F20-29                  19                       41.54 1046 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                        Beach Haven         US                 
121   ELI KLEM              0:35:49.16 11:31 M          M1-12                   7                        47.91 1179 BROOKLYN            NY                                            US                 
122   Ryan Carpentier       0:35:53.23 11:33 M      47  M40-49                  8                        40.17 1025 NEWTOWN             PA                        Newtown             US                 
123   DAVID KLEM            0:35:58.41 11:34 M      50  M50-59                  9                        41.00 1171 BROOKLYN            NY                                            US                 
124   Isabelle Furman       0:36:13.72 11:39 F      21  F20-29                  20                       40.75 1044 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                        Beach Haven         US                 
125   Sam Scalzo            0:36:20.76 11:41 M      60  M60-98                  5                        43.93 1089 BRISTOL             PA                        Bristol             US                 
126   MELISSA MACK          0:36:47.82 11:50 F      47  F40-49                  11                       43.50 1140 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                                            US                 
127   Nicky Silverstein     0:36:56.57 11:53 F      66  F60-98                  3                        54.13 1101 MILLINGTON          NJ                        Millington          US                 
128   Kate Sullivan         0:37:00.87 11:54 F      58  F50-59                  8                        48.89 1111 NEW YORK            NY                        New York            US                 
129   William Braden        0:37:33.85 12:05 M      50  M50-59                  10                       39.27 1019 TOMS RIVER          NJ                        Toms River          US                 
130   JILL WELCH            0:37:42.69 12:08 F      53  F50-59                  9                        45.29 1164 LITITZ              PA                                            US                 
131   GUS LESNEVICK         0:37:53.19 12:11 M      50  M50-59                  11                       38.92 1168 ENOLA               PA                                            US                 
132   Sandra Zucconi        0:37:56.31 12:12 F      30  F30-39                  15                       38.91 1135 WEEHAWKEN           NJ                        Weehawken           US                 
133   Paul Shahbazian       0:37:56.73 12:12 M      62  M60-98                  6                        42.78 1097 SECAUCUS            NJ                        Secaucus            US                 
134   RYAN KLEM             0:37:58.58 12:13 M          M1-12                   8                        42.82 1167 EASTON              CT                                            US                 
135   S. KLEM               0:38:00.44 12:13 M      12  M1-12                   9                        37.94 1178 BROOKLYN            NY                                            US                 
136   CHRISTY LESNEVICK     0:38:15.64 12:18 F      49  F40-49                  12                       42.72 1169 ENOLA               PA                                            US                 
137   ASHLEY KLEM           0:38:23.68 12:21 F      38  F30-39                  16                       39.12 1181 EASTON              CT                                            US                 
138   Madeline Holt         0:38:55.27 12:31 F      26  F20-29                  21                       37.93 1054 FANWOOD             NJ                        Fanwood             US                 
139   William Krupp         0:39:01.20 12:33 M      63  M60-98                  7                        41.94 1058 MANAHAWKIN          NJ                        Manahawkin          US                 
140   Ryan Finn             0:39:26.85 12:41 F      34  F30-39                  17                       37.59 1041 WILLIAMSTOWN        NJ                        Williamstown        US                 
141   Anne Dungee           0:39:35.58 12:44 F      58  F50-59                  10                       45.70 1031 MOUNT LAUREL        NJ                        Mount Laurel        US                 
142   Marian Whetstone      0:40:13.86 12:56 F      64  F60-98                  4                        48.44 1121 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                        Beach Haven         US                 
143   Antoinette Marrero    0:40:27.23 13:01 F      38  F30-39                  18                       37.12 1069 NORTH BRUNSWICK     NJ                        North Brunswick     US                 
144   Meegan Luttrell       0:41:14.92 13:16 F      35  F30-39                  19                       36.03 1067 YORK                PA                        York                US                 
145   Julia Arpino          0:41:15.14 13:16 F      31  F30-39                  20                       35.79 1006 YORK                PA                        York                US                 
146   Ezio Arpino           0:41:36.84 13:23 M      65  M60-98                  8                        40.02 1005 MANCHESTER TOWNSHIP NJ                        Manchester Township US                 
147   Abigail Whetstone     0:41:41.86 13:25 F      33  F30-39                  21                       35.49 1120 ASBURY PARK         NJ                        Asbury Park         US                 
148   Jean Rath             0:41:44.86 13:26 F      61  F60-98                  5                        44.95 1081 BARNEGAT LIGHT      NJ                        Barnegat Light      US                 
149   Lauren Hathaway       0:41:48.11 13:27 F      37  F30-39                  22                       35.77 1050 NESHANIC STATION    NJ                        Neshanic Station    US                 
150   RANDI RANDI           0:43:45.89 14:05 F      49  F40-49                  13                       37.35 1177 BROOKLYN            NY                                            US      0.0        
151   Heather Fennerty      0:44:21.33 14:16 F      61  F60-98                  6                        42.30 1037 ANNAPOLIS           MD                        Annapolis           US                 
152   John Fennerty         0:44:21.53 14:16 M      65  M60-98                  9                        37.54 1038 ANNAPOLIS           MD                        Annapolis           US                 
153   Paul Dungee           0:44:21.78 14:16 M      30  M30-39                  12                       29.35 1032 MOUNT LAUREL        NJ                        Mount Laurel        US                 
154   Ruvini Jayasinghe     0:44:26.84 14:18 F      31  F30-39                  23                       33.23 1055 MOUNT LAUREL        NJ                        Mount Laurel        US                 
155   John Bochanski        0:44:56.16 14:27 M      37  M30-39                  13                       29.86 1013 SOUTHAMPTON         PA                        Southampton         US                 
156   Aileen Bochanski      0:44:56.80 14:27 F      35  F30-39                  24                       33.07 1012 SOUTHAMPTON         PA                        Southampton         US                 
157   Ed Ronk               0:45:57.87 14:47 M      61  M60-98                  10                       35.03 1085 SURF CITY           NJ                        surf City           US                 
158   Stephen Beninati      0:48:11.91 15:30 M      65  M60-98                  11                       34.55 1011 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                        Beach Haven         US                 
159   Cindy Slawski         0:49:19.53 15:52 F      49  F40-49                  14                       33.13 1103 MEDFORD             NJ                        Medford             US                 
160   Andrea Kostiou        0:49:20.13 15:52 F      49  F40-49                  15                       33.12 1056 SHAMONG             NJ                        Shamong             US                 
161   Monica Federman       0:49:20.39 15:52 F      42  F40-49                  16                       31.12 1033 SHAMONG             NJ                        Shamong             US                 
162   Kathy Woolever        0:49:20.64 15:52 F      49  F40-49                  17                       33.12 1131 GRANTVILLE          PA                        Grantville          US                 
163   Jennifer Smith        0:49:20.90 15:52 F      38  F30-39                  25                       30.44 1107 LITTLE FALLS        NJ                        Little Falls        US                 
164   JESSICA KOLARSICK     0:49:22.98 15:53 F      33  F30-39                  26                       29.97 1149 BEACH HAVEN         NJ                                            US                 
165   Chris Slawski         0:54:25.88 17:31 M      49  M40-49                  9                        26.90 1102 MEDFORD             NJ                        Medford             US                 
166   LUCY HARRIS           0:58:04.75 18:41 F      14  F13-19                  7                        27.19 1173 CHEVY CHASE         MD                                            US                 
167   ELLIE KLEM            0:58:15.67 18:45 F      83  F60-98                  7                        44.96 1172 ARMONK              NY                                            US                 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.