Scary Run

Sun October 30, 2016 Washougal, WA US 98671

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2016
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     318 David Engstrom       M      35:16   35:12   5:41  50  85.2       1        M Overall 
2     364 Samuel Swan          M      42:14   42:10   6:48  24  63.2       2        M Overall 
3     371 Mathew Chuckins      M      43:35   43:31   7:01  30  61.3       3        M Overall 
4     338 Bruce McAllister     M      44:19   44:16   7:08  52  68.9       1        M Masters 
5     328 Ponce Javier         M      44:45   44:40   7:12  46  64.9       1        M 45-49   
6     363 Stephanie Spiak      F      46:34   46:31   7:30  44  69.0       1        F Overall 
7     332 Sabrina Kruse        F      50:04   49:54   8:03  28  60.6       2        F Overall 
8     343 Jaime Musgrave       F      50:29   50:20   8:07  27  60.1       3        F Overall 
9     323 Dave Himchak         M      51:53   51:45   8:21  33  51.7       1        M 30-34   
10    372 Jenica Villamor      F      52:29   52:21   8:27  28  57.8       1        F 25-29   
11    369 Hannah Wentz         F      52:42   52:35   8:29  25  57.6       2        F 25-29   
12    336 Sabra Loney-Dehart   F      54:08   53:47   8:40  51  64.3       1        F Masters 
13    330 Traci Johnson        F      56:13   56:06   9:03  50  60.9       1        F 50-54   
14    376 Meg Harvey           F      58:24   56:12   9:04  33  54.0       1        F 30-34   
15    333 Eileen Kuffner       F      56:29   56:21   9:05  47  58.6       1        F 45-49   
16    327 Traci Huffer-Mayer   F      57:27   57:11   9:13  54  62.8       2        F 50-54   
17    356 Devon Reid           M      58:14   58:01   9:21  39  47.3       1        M 35-39   
18    361 Rachel Scott         F      58:41   58:29   9:26  31  51.7       2        F 30-34   
19    311 Tracy Cammarata      F      58:58   58:50   9:29  34  51.7       3        F 30-34   
20    362 Fred Smith           M      59:05   58:57   9:30  44  48.4       1        M 40-44   
21    302 Cynthia Ashby        F      59:09   59:05   9:32  42  53.4       1        F 40-44   
22    373 Nicole Grant         F      59:35   59:30   9:36  29  50.9       3        F 25-29   
23    320 Marilyn Grant        F      59:54   59:50   9:39  44  53.6       2        F 40-44   
24    359 Rosalinda Rittenberg F      1:00:05 59:52   9:39  60  64.8       1        F 60-64   
25    307 Kathy Brannan        F      1:00:18 1:00:09 9:42  64  68.2       2        F 60-64   
26    317 Frannie Eder         F      1:00:24 1:00:14 9:43  58  62.7       1        F 55-59   
27    308 Lou Brannan          M      1:00:39 1:00:29 9:45  63  55.6       1        M 60-64   
28    341 Elizabeth Mischke    F      1:02:00 1:01:41 9:57  35  49.4       1        F 35-39   
29    305 Genny Blaker         F      1:02:17 1:02:11 10:02 46  52.6       2        F 45-49   
30    351 Rina Platt           F      1:02:45 1:02:25 10:04 39  49.6       2        F 35-39   
31    319 Arnela Gogalija      F      1:03:12 1:03:09 10:11 37  48.6       3        F 35-39   
32    339 Tanya McCreary       F      1:03:51 1:03:43 10:17 51  54.3       3        F 50-54   
33    331 Raegan Kirsop        F      1:05:30 1:05:05 10:30 15  49.3       1        F 10-15   
34    347 Carina Ortiz         F      1:06:30 1:06:20 10:42 28  45.6       4        F 25-29   
35    315 L. Conrad            F      1:07:00 1:06:22 10:42 8   57.9       1        F 1- 9    
36    314 Kallie Conrad        F      1:06:58 1:06:22 10:42 31  45.6       4        F 30-34   
37    357 Tessa Reid           F      1:07:13 1:07:01 10:49 31  45.2       5        F 30-34   
38    360 Ralph Schmoldt       M      1:09:10 1:09:01 11:08 69  51.7       1        M 65-69   
39    374 Angie Nelson         F      1:11:59 1:11:48 11:35 35  42.5       4        F 35-39   
40    375 Michael Arana        M      1:12:00 1:11:49 11:35 34  37.3       2        M 30-34   
41    340 Kate Milette         F      1:12:19 1:12:03 11:37 38  42.8       5        F 35-39   
42    325 Jordan Hornbeck_cook M      1:12:23 1:12:15 11:39 16  37.7       1        M 16-19   
43    344 Catherine O'Brien    F      1:14:42 1:14:12 11:58 15  43.2       2        F 10-15   
44    358 Melissa Reynolds     F      1:15:07 1:15:00 12:06 29  40.4       5        F 25-29   
45    304 Roberta Belisle      F      1:15:41 1:15:28 12:10 34  40.3       6        F 30-34   
46    306 Carleigh Bowman      F      1:16:19 1:16:01 12:16 25  39.8       6        F 25-29   
47    350 Joe Picciano         M      1:18:54 1:18:22 12:38 48  37.6       2        M 45-49   
48    365 Amber Taylor         F      1:20:00 1:19:37 12:50 31  38.0       7        F 30-34   
49    334 Paul Levine          M      1:21:10 1:20:55 13:03 66  42.8       2        M 65-69   
50    335 Edward Lipski        M      1:21:58 1:21:43 13:11 71  44.6       1        M 70-74   
51    349 Annette Picciano     F      1:22:33 1:22:04 13:14 39  37.7       6        F 35-39   
52    316 James Cook           M      1:25:22 1:25:13 13:45 15  32.4       1        M 10-15   
53    313 T. Chetty            F      1:26:18 1:25:41 13:49 10  42.0       3        F 10-15   
54    312 Deepa Chetty         F      1:26:19 1:25:42 13:49 39  36.1       7        F 35-39   
55    301 Gunilla Admund       F      1:27:05 1:26:27 13:57 52  40.5       4        F 50-54   
56    310 Nicole Calvert       F      1:26:50 1:26:30 13:57 34  35.1       8        F 30-34   
57    368 Robert Warren        M      1:31:09 1:30:49 14:39 49  32.7       3        M 45-49   
58    337 Ginger Lublin        F      1:35:37 1:35:12 15:21 54  37.7       5        F 50-54   
59    366 Kimberly Tonder      F      1:35:37 1:35:14 15:22 46  34.3       3        F 45-49   
60    418 Renee Ross           F      1:44:48 1:42:49 16:35 54  34.9       6        F 50-54   
61    342 Julie Moore          F      1:44:27 1:43:43 16:44 48  32.2       4        F 45-49   
62    329 Lisa Joeckel         F      1:44:26 1:43:45 16:44 52  33.8       7        F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     David Engstrom  318 50  1       M      35:12 
2     Samuel Swan     364 24  2       M      42:10 
3     Mathew Chuckins 371 30  3       M      43:31 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Stephanie Spiak 363 44  6       F      46:31 
2     Sabrina Kruse   332 28  7       F      49:54 
3     Jaime Musgrave  343 27  8       F      50:20 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Bruce McAllister 338 52  4       M      44:16 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Sabra Loney-Dehart 336 51  12      F      53:47 


M 10-15
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     James Cook 316 15  52      M      1:25:13 


M 16-19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Jordan Hornbeck_cook 325 16  42      M      1:12:15 


M 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Dave Himchak  323 33  9       M      51:45   
2     Michael Arana 375 34  40      M      1:11:49 


M 35 39
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Devon Reid 356 39  17      M      58:01 


M 40-44
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Fred Smith 362 44  20      M      58:57 


M 45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ponce Javier  328 46  5       M      44:40   
2     Joe Picciano  350 48  47      M      1:18:22 
3     Robert Warren 368 49  57      M      1:30:49 


M 60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Lou Brannan 308 63  27      M      1:00:29 


M 65-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Ralph Schmoldt 360 69  38      M      1:09:01 
2     Paul Levine    334 66  49      M      1:20:55 


M 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Edward Lipski 335 71  50      M      1:21:43 


F 01-09
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     L. Conrad 315 8   35      F      1:06:22 


F 10-15
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Raegan Kirsop     331 15  33      F      1:05:05 
2     Catherine O'Brien 344 15  43      F      1:14:12 
3     T. Chetty         313 10  53      F      1:25:41 


F 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Jenica Villamor 372 28  10      F      52:21 
2     Hannah Wentz    369 25  11      F      52:35 
3     Nicole Grant    373 29  22      F      59:30 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Meg Harvey      376 33  14      F      56:12 
2     Rachel Scott    361 31  18      F      58:29 
3     Tracy Cammarata 311 34  19      F      58:50 


F 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Mischke 341 35  28      F      1:01:41 
2     Rina Platt        351 39  30      F      1:02:25 
3     Arnela Gogalija   319 37  31      F      1:03:09 


F 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Cynthia Ashby 302 42  21      F      59:05 
2     Marilyn Grant 320 44  23      F      59:50 


F 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Eileen Kuffner  333 47  15      F      56:21   
2     Genny Blaker    305 46  29      F      1:02:11 
3     Kimberly Tonder 366 46  59      F      1:35:14 


F 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Traci Johnson      330 50  13      F      56:06   
2     Traci Huffer-Mayer 327 54  16      F      57:11   
3     Tanya McCreary     339 51  32      F      1:03:43 


F 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Frannie Eder 317 58  26      F      1:00:14 


F 60-64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Rosalinda Rittenberg 359 60  24      F      59:52   
2     Kathy Brannan        307 64  25      F      1:00:09 

Embed Code