Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                         State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     Team Name 
                                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                           
===== ==== ============================ ====== ============================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ ========= 
1     3183 Sam Read                     M      Bozeman                      MT    US      1:13:30.7 1:13:30.3 5:37  26  79.4       1        M TopFin               
2     2883 Constantine Matsakis         M      Ellicott City                MD    US      1:15:41.5 1:15:39.6 5:47  25  77.2       2        M TopFin               
3     3423 Steve Booker                 M      Delmar                       NY    US      1:15:51.3 1:15:50.8 5:47  21  77.0       3        M TopFin               
4     2159 Erik Oswald                  M      Cave Creek                   AZ    US      1:18:53.6 1:18:53.6 6:01  21  74.0       4        M TopFin               
5     2934 John Flor                    M      Long Beach                   CA    US      1:20:25.2 1:20:25.1 6:08  35  73.0       5        M TopFin               
6     2683 Daniel Martin                M      Washington                   DC    US      1:20:51.3 1:20:50.4 6:10  29  72.2       1        M 25-29                
7     3180 Justin McDaniel              M      denver                       CO    US      1:22:28.2 1:22:23.7 6:17  18  70.9       1        M 15-19                
8     1736 Drew Ayotte                  M      Minneapolis                  MN    US      1:24:35.5 1:24:07.8 6:25  27  69.4       2        M 25-29                
9     1447 Joel Bischoff                M      Great Falls                  MT    US      1:24:20.7 1:24:19.0 6:26  30  69.2       1        M 30-34                
10    2583 Brian Suttle                 M      Cut Bank                     MT    US      1:26:10.6 1:26:03.0 6:34  40  69.8       1        M Master               
11    2302 John Collins                 M      Spokane                      WA    US      1:28:09.2 1:28:08.7 6:44  34  66.4       2        M 30-34                
12    2863 Ian Bashor                   M      Newburgh                     IN    US      1:30:56.5 1:30:51.1 6:56  25  64.3       3        M 25-29                
13    3158 Samantha Witt                F      Midlothian                   VA    US      1:30:56.5 1:30:52.9 6:56  27  71.7       1        F TopFin               
14    2868 Marina Paul                  F      Minneapolis                  MN    US      1:31:28.4 1:31:26.4 6:59  25  71.3       2        F TopFin               
15    1838 Jane Alexandru               M      Valley Village               CA    US      1:31:48.7 1:31:47.7 7:00  37  64.4       1        M 35-39                
16    3248 Danny Heidtke                M      Marina Del Rey               CA    US      1:33:16.8 1:33:10.6 7:07  31  62.7       3        M 30-34                
17    2416 Kati Gosnell                 F      Lyons                        CO    US      1:33:56.5 1:33:52.1 7:10  38  71.1       3        F TopFin               
18    1446 George Totonchy              M      Portland                     OR    US      1:34:17.2 1:34:14.9 7:12  40  63.7       2        M Master               
19    3273 ISAIAH WEBBER                M                                                 1:35:07.1 1:34:18.8 7:12  30  61.9       4        M 30-34                
20    2314 Jared Butler                 M      Hopkins                      MN    US      1:34:55.7 1:34:41.3 7:14  24  61.7       1        M 20-24                
21    2107 Frank Speetjens              M      Boise                        ID    US      1:38:14.9 1:34:54.2 7:15  30  61.5       5        M 30-34                
22    1830 Matthew Richert              M      North Salt Lake              UT    US      1:35:50.1 1:35:43.0 7:18  27  61.0       4        M 25-29                
23    1006 Jake Zahurones               M      Great Falls                  MT    US      1:36:02.1 1:35:49.2 7:19  27  60.9       5        M 25-29                
24    3405 Nick Halla                   M      San Francisco                CA    US      1:36:34.4 1:35:58.5 7:20  35  61.1       2        M 35-39                
25    2882 Chelsea Vane                 F      Ellicott City                MD    US      1:36:56.9 1:36:54.2 7:24  23  67.3       4        F TopFin               
26    2461 Nicholas Berger              M      Stevensville                 MT    US      1:37:05.6 1:36:56.7 7:24  33  60.3       6        M 30-34                
27    1601 Scottie McCulloch            M      Portland                     OR    US      1:37:32.3 1:37:13.8 7:25  39  61.4       3        M 35-39                
28    2774 Eric Halstead                M      Portlando                    OR    US      1:40:39.9 1:37:30.5 7:27  28  59.9       6        M 25-29                
29    3428 Edward Stanila               M      Whittier                     CA    US      1:37:46.1 1:37:42.1 7:27  33  59.8       7        M 30-34                
30    3141 Aaron Romasko                M      Humble                       TX    US      1:37:46.4 1:37:43.2 7:28  16  61.0       2        M 15-19                
31    2231 Nicholas Sajatovic           M      Spring                       TX    US      1:42:04.4 1:37:49.7 7:28  23  59.7       2        M 20-24                
32    2979 Kris Daratha                 M      Waterville                   WA    US      1:38:03.9 1:37:59.5 7:29  26  59.6       7        M 25-29                
33    2390 Casey Spencer                M      Carrabassett Valley          ME    US      1:42:10.8 1:38:08.1 7:29  29  59.5       8        M 25-29                
34    3025 Sileshi Enyew                M      Addis Ababa                        ET      1:38:29.3 1:38:12.8 7:30  39  60.8       4        M 35-39                
35    1763 Brittney Uecker              F      Missoula                     MT    US      1:38:29.4 1:38:24.2 7:31  28  66.3       5        F TopFin               
36    2408 Josiah Brown                 M      Lakeside                     MT    US      1:38:32.2 1:38:30.2 7:31  25  59.3       9        M 25-29                
37    2327 Daniel Barker                M      Belleville                   PA    US      1:38:32.2 1:38:30.4 7:31  24  59.3       3        M 20-24                
38    1328 Janelle Harrison             F      Fulton                       MO    US      1:38:37.3 1:38:34.8 7:32  29  66.1       1        F 25-29                
39    2148 Darin Wynn                   M      Cut Bank                     MT    US      1:38:53.7 1:38:46.5 7:32  43  62.2       3        M Master               
40    3202 Samuel Spence                M      Lakeside                     MT    US      1:39:26.9 1:39:03.7 7:34  30  58.9       8        M 30-34                
41    2104 Jackson Lewis                M      Erie                         CO    US      1:39:39.4 1:39:08.2 7:34  40  60.6       5        M Master               
42    2221 Steve Gideon                 M      Hamilton                     MT    US      1:39:13.8 1:39:08.4 7:34  54  68.1       4        M Master               
43    2531 Charles Narwicz              M      Denver                       CO    US      1:39:42.4 1:39:14.3 7:35  30  58.8       9        M 30-34                
44    3421 Narsis Reevis                M      Browning                     MT    US      1:40:09.2 1:39:25.0 7:35  35  59.0       5        M 35-39                
45    2224 leah esposito                F      Helena                       MT    US      1:39:41.4 1:39:34.6 7:36  23  65.5       1        F 20-24                
46    1330 Melville Held                M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:45:25.9 1:39:46.2 7:37  40  60.2       1        M 40-44                
47    3441 Jeff Mistrick                M      Saint Petersburg             FL    US      1:39:59.9 1:39:46.9 7:37  28  58.5       10       M 25-29                
48    2402 Matt Harrington              M      Browning                     MT    US      1:40:40.4 1:39:52.1 7:37  30  58.5       10       M 30-34                
49    1424 Nate Shelub                  M      Santa Cruz                   CA    US      1:40:05.3 1:39:57.7 7:38  37  59.1       6        M 35-39                
50    2836 Eric Scheiber                M      Newburgh                     IN    US      1:40:03.5 1:39:58.6 7:38  25  58.4       11       M 25-29                
51    2004 Kris Rostas                  F      Appleton                     WI    US      1:40:23.2 1:40:21.2 7:40  54  77.6       1        F Master               
52    1602 Michelle Egbert              F      Colorado Springs             CO    US      1:40:39.8 1:40:32.6 7:41  39  66.7       1        F 35-39                
53    2420 Matthew Thompson             M      Evanston                     IL    US      1:41:48.9 1:40:55.1 7:42  40  59.5       2        M 40-44                
54    1431 Anonymous Participant        F                                         US      1:41:15.5 1:40:58.6 7:42  29  64.6       2        F 25-29                
55    3114 Jordan Peel                  F      Whitefish                    MT    US      1:43:22.3 1:41:06.2 7:43  29  64.5       3        F 25-29                
56    2830 Eric Holderness              M      Manhattan                    KS    US      1:43:06.2 1:41:18.4 7:44  31  57.6       11       M 30-34                
57    1278 Jeff Haug                    M      Manhattan                    KS    US      1:43:08.8 1:41:21.7 7:44  31  57.6       12       M 30-34                
58    3047 Jason Schwers                M      Big Timber                   MT    US      1:41:36.5 1:41:24.4 7:44  48  63.1       1        M 45-49                
59    1398 Ryan Wedl                    M      Oconomowoc                   WI    US      1:41:42.9 1:41:40.2 7:46  21  57.4       4        M 20-24                
60    1033 Justin Elsberry              M      Seattle                      WA    US      1:41:54.1 1:41:44.4 7:46  36  57.8       7        M 35-39                
61    2244 Rob Selby                    M      Spokane                      WA    US      1:42:16.4 1:42:05.0 7:48  48  62.7       2        M 45-49                
62    1696 DAVID HIGGINS                M      Aurora                       CO    US      1:43:04.6 1:42:10.9 7:48  42  59.6       3        M 40-44                
63    3167 Austin Hancock               M      Phoenix                      AZ    US      1:42:26.4 1:42:22.7 7:49  32  57.0       13       M 30-34                
64    1988 Sarah Berline                F      Washington                   DC    US      1:42:55.6 1:42:28.7 7:49  29  63.6       4        F 25-29                
65    2125 Meredith McCann              F      Colorado Springs             CO    US      1:42:41.9 1:42:31.6 7:50  28  63.6       5        F 25-29                
66    2568 David Moody                  M      San Marcos                   TX    US      1:42:39.4 1:42:37.3 7:50  53  65.2       1        M 50-54                
67    1889 Gene Lu                      M      Portland                     OR    US      1:44:06.1 1:42:59.1 7:52  37  57.4       8        M 35-39                
68    2764 Beau Hoffman                 M      Denver                       CO    US      1:44:06.7 1:43:13.0 7:53  30  56.6       14       M 30-34                
69    1253 Heather Higgins              F      Fort Collins                 CO    US      1:44:12.2 1:43:19.7 7:53  39  64.9       2        F 35-39                
70    3103 Sean Greener Jr              M      Las Vegas                    NV    US      1:45:17.5 1:43:52.1 7:56  29  56.2       12       M 25-29                
71    3411 Roy R McNabb                 M      Browning                     MT    US      1:47:43.3 1:44:21.5 7:58  37  56.6       9        M 35-39                
72    1185 Emily Chappelear             F      Burnsville                   NC    US      1:44:38.1 1:44:32.0 7:59  39  64.1       3        F 35-39                
73    1246 Blaine Keister               M      Matawan                      NJ    US      1:45:12.7 1:44:33.3 7:59  40  57.4       4        M 40-44                
74    1734 Laura Kromann                F      Santa Rosa                   CA    US      1:45:02.9 1:44:38.1 7:59  30  62.3       1        F 30-34                
75    1390 Rick Kanatzar                M      Ventura                      CA    US      1:44:58.9 1:44:54.7 8:01  63  70.0       1        M 60-64                
76    1031 Ryan Roemer                  M      Seattle                      WA    US      1:45:11.2 1:45:04.8 8:01  41  57.5       5        M 40-44                
77    3148 Zach Gearman                 M      Minneapolis                  MN    US      1:45:09.3 1:45:07.5 8:01  26  55.5       13       M 25-29                
78    2038 Kimberly Allan               F      Colorado Springs             CO    US      1:45:27.5 1:45:10.9 8:02  25  62.0       6        F 25-29                
79    3342 Phillip Sun Rhodes           M                                                 1:46:00.2 1:45:15.1 8:02  18  55.5       3        M 15-19                
80    2947 Samantha Cocca               F      Ballston Lake                NY    US      1:46:02.4 1:45:31.2 8:03  28  61.8       7        F 25-29                
81    1517 Marcus Parker                M      Macon                        GA    US      1:46:19.9 1:45:32.6 8:03  47  60.2       3        M 45-49                
82    2981 Ramon Larios                 M      Vancouver                    WA    US      1:45:46.9 1:45:39.1 8:04  40  56.8       6        M 40-44                
83    2158 Shelly Oswald                F      Cave Creek                   AZ    US      1:45:50.9 1:45:40.8 8:04  47  67.8       2        F Master               
84    2980 Robert Hansen                M      San Diego                    CA    US      1:45:59.7 1:45:51.2 8:05  41  57.1       7        M 40-44                
85    1427 Mathew Hayne                 M      Frisco                       CO    US      1:47:25.6 1:45:51.9 8:05  35  55.4       10       M 35-39                
86    1426 Emily Mathis                 F      Frisco                       CO    US      1:47:24.7 1:45:52.3 8:05  35  62.2       4        F 35-39                
87    1550 Toto Vo                      M      Portland                     OR    US      1:45:56.8 1:45:52.5 8:05  43  58.0       8        M 40-44                
88    1037 Thomas Madden                M      Milwaukee                    WI    US      1:52:03.1 1:46:07.2 8:06  24  55.0       5        M 20-24                
89    2971 Jack Egan                    M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:52:22.4 1:46:19.0 8:07  23  54.9       6        M 20-24                
90    1828 Mike Powell                  M      Bloomington                  IN    US      1:46:45.3 1:46:20.5 8:07  28  54.9       14       M 25-29                
91    2898 Giovanni Calandra            M      Eustis                       FL    US      1:47:08.3 1:46:24.6 8:07  34  55.0       15       M 30-34                
92    1239 MICHAEL REYNOLDS             M      Jacksonville                 FL    US      1:47:03.6 1:46:59.9 8:10  52  62.0       2        M 50-54                
93    2967 Matthew Kellenberger         M      Missoula                     MT    US      1:47:51.3 1:47:04.1 8:10  34  54.7       16       M 30-34                
94    2071 Monika Hartsel               F      Washington                   DC    US      1:47:23.7 1:47:07.8 8:11  31  60.9       2        F 30-34                
95    2240 Nick Wenger                  M      San Diego                    CA    US      1:48:01.8 1:47:13.4 8:11  39  55.6       11       M 35-39                
96    1714 Tom Pinkerton                M      Fort Lauderdale              FL    US      1:47:17.8 1:47:13.7 8:11  57  64.7       1        M 55-59                
97    2629 Trevor Felch                 M      Los Altos                    CA    US      1:48:26.6 1:47:14.2 8:11  29  54.4       15       M 25-29                
98    3247 Beth Dorr                    F      Santa Monica                 CA    US      1:47:35.4 1:47:14.3 8:11  31  60.9       3        F 30-34                
99    3046 Kristin Schwers              F      Big Timber                   MT    US      1:47:47.6 1:47:35.7 8:13  46  65.9       3        F Master               
100   2135 Renee Laurencelle            F      Tyngsboro                    MA    US      1:47:57.9 1:47:43.4 8:13  25  60.5       8        F 25-29                
101   1848 tyler wolz                   M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:53:44.8 1:47:43.7 8:13  30  54.2       17       M 30-34                
102   1032 Pieter Hooimeijer            M      Sunnyvale                    CA    US      1:48:25.3 1:47:57.4 8:14  33  54.1       18       M 30-34                
103   3425 Anonymous Participant        M                                         US      1:48:48.3 1:48:05.1 8:15  18  54.0       4        M 15-19                
104   2982 Daniel Mahn                  M      Columbia Falls               MT    US      1:48:57.2 1:48:14.7 8:16  32  54.0       19       M 30-34                
105   2641 Christine Steffen            F      Middleton                    WI    US      1:48:33.6 1:48:19.4 8:16  28  60.2       9        F 25-29                
106   3053 Josh Madison                 M      Spokane                      WA    US      1:49:17.8 1:48:28.9 8:17  29  53.8       16       M 25-29                
107   1790 Tamra Srianant               F      Dallas                       TX    US      1:49:05.5 1:48:38.0 8:18  30  60.0       4        F 30-34                
108   2183 Tillery DiCenzo              F      Albuquerque                  NM    US      1:49:52.9 1:48:42.2 8:18  36  60.8       5        F 35-39                
109   2812 Katie D'Ambrosia             F      Broomall                     PA    US      1:49:59.2 1:48:45.7 8:18  29  59.9       10       F 25-29                
110   1353 Kara Yelinek                 F      Burlington                   VT    US      1:49:09.2 1:48:58.1 8:19  24  59.8       2        F 20-24                
111   1505 Erin McCorry                 F      Nanuet                       NY    US      1:49:19.4 1:49:07.7 8:20  28  59.7       11       F 25-29                
112   1996 Kevin Guamanquispe           M      Union City                   NJ    US      1:49:14.4 1:49:08.7 8:20  29  53.5       17       M 25-29                
113   1252 Marcus Harrington            M      Hollywood                    FL    US      1:49:16.8 1:49:12.1 8:20  46  57.7       4        M 45-49                
114   1911 Jarrett Bearden              M      Tacoma                       WA    US      1:49:45.9 1:49:31.2 8:22  45  57.0       5        M 45-49                
115   3113 Patrick McHail               M      Harrison                     ID    US      1:50:32.1 1:49:31.8 8:22  28  53.3       18       M 25-29                
116   1502 Ashley O'Brien               F      Midvale                      UT    US      1:55:30.4 1:49:49.5 8:23  31  59.4       5        F 30-34                
117   2899 Erin Young-Dahl              F      Bozeman                      MT    US      1:55:10.7 1:49:56.2 8:24  23  59.3       3        F 20-24                
118   2962 Nicole Barnick               F      Monroe                       WA    US      1:51:53.3 1:50:13.4 8:25  35  59.7       6        F 35-39                
119   1458 Mary Robinson                F      Madison                      MS    US      1:50:27.2 1:50:14.7 8:25  33  59.4       6        F 30-34                
120   1288 Dominique Cox                F      Bozeman                      MT    US      1:56:00.8 1:50:18.1 8:25  23  59.1       4        F 20-24                
121   1289 Erin Barker                  F      Estes Park                   CO    US      1:56:00.9 1:50:18.3 8:25  23  59.1       5        F 20-24                
122   1417 Anonymous Participant        M                                         US      1:56:01.2 1:50:18.5 8:25  23  52.9       7        M 20-24                
123   2585 Sarah LaZerte                F      Missoula                     MT    US      1:50:41.3 1:50:21.6 8:25  22  59.1       6        F 20-24                
124   3336 Justin Burd                  M                                                 1:51:11.9 1:50:26.6 8:26  16  54.0       5        M 15-19                
125   3420 Derek Sharp                  M      Browning                     MT    US      1:51:11.9 1:50:27.9 8:26  16  54.0       6        M 15-19                
126   2639 Yesh Ganta                   M      Seattle                      WA    US      1:52:23.9 1:50:42.0 8:27  33  52.8       20       M 30-34                
127   3422 Chris Reevis                 M      Browning                     MT    US      1:51:30.1 1:50:45.2 8:27  16  53.8       7        M 15-19                
128   1029 Jim Poje                     M      Aptos                        CA    US      1:51:13.9 1:51:03.2 8:29  58  63.0       2        M 55-59                
129   1513 Page Anderson                F      Grand Forks                  ND    US      1:53:12.4 1:51:04.3 8:29  22  58.7       7        F 20-24                
130   3077 Samantha Forrest             F      Bozeman                      MT    US      1:52:34.9 1:51:04.7 8:29  26  58.7       12       F 25-29                
131   3060 Scott Farber                 M      New York                     NY    US      1:52:19.9 1:51:13.2 8:29  39  53.6       12       M 35-39                
132   1662 Logan Carlson                M      Whitefish                    MT    US      1:51:42.6 1:51:14.1 8:29  27  52.5       19       M 25-29                
133   2596 Christine Groff              F      Cambridge Springs            PA    US      1:51:25.8 1:51:15.4 8:30  50  66.6       4        F Master               
134   2848 Katie Lundvall               F      Durango                      CO    US      1:56:08.7 1:51:33.9 8:31  30  58.5       7        F 30-34                
135   1051 Dylan Landis                 M      Philadelphia                 PA    US      1:52:32.7 1:51:36.4 8:31  40  53.8       9        M 40-44                
136   1779 Chris Biller                 M      Madison                      WI    US      1:52:04.5 1:51:52.5 8:32  32  52.2       21       M 30-34                
137   2785 Grace Wiggins                F      Denver                       CO    US      1:58:05.2 1:51:54.3 8:33  28  58.3       13       F 25-29                
138   2964 David Simons                 M      Westminster                  CO    US      1:52:50.7 1:51:57.8 8:33  34  52.3       22       M 30-34                
139   1156 Amber Ryckaert               F      Park City                    UT    US      1:52:05.9 1:52:01.1 8:33  42  61.1       5        F Master               
140   2733 Caroline Fichter             F      Whitefish                    MT    US      1:52:20.4 1:52:03.8 8:33  37  59.2       7        F 35-39                
141   2310 Thomas McNally               M      Dundee                       IL    US      1:52:28.9 1:52:12.3 8:34  24  52.0       8        M 20-24                
142   2908 Maggie Owens                 F      Kalispell                    MT    US      1:52:52.9 1:52:13.4 8:34  37  59.1       8        F 35-39                
143   2845 Jim OConnor                  M      Valley City                  OH    US      1:54:08.5 1:52:14.8 8:34  56  61.2       3        M 55-59                
144   3026 Gregory Curran               M      Philadelphia                 PA    US      1:52:39.2 1:52:17.2 8:34  30  52.0       23       M 30-34                
145   2998 Chris Schachter              M      Irvine                       CA    US      1:52:54.6 1:52:19.4 8:34  36  52.4       13       M 35-39                
146   1878 Susan Zhu                    F      New York                     NY    US      1:53:04.7 1:52:25.5 8:35  33  58.2       8        F 30-34                
147   2838 Dustin Acosta                M      Denver                       CO    US      1:55:06.8 1:52:30.5 8:35  30  51.9       24       M 30-34                
148   1347 Kimberly Ault                F      Whitefish                    MT    US      1:54:53.2 1:52:41.3 8:36  36  58.7       9        F 35-39                
149   3193 Anthony Gale                 M      West Jordan                  UT    US      1:58:37.9 1:52:41.8 8:36  36  52.2       14       M 35-39                
150   2798 Brian Thomas                 M      Kalamazoo                    MI    US      1:56:00.2 1:52:48.5 8:37  37  52.4       15       M 35-39                
151   2050 Kevin Hong                   M      Washington                   DC    US      1:54:16.9 1:52:59.5 8:38  36  52.1       16       M 35-39                
152   1948 Alex Smietanka               F      Helena                       MT    US      1:54:33.2 1:53:04.3 8:38  33  57.9       9        F 30-34                
153   2280 Nichole Hollingsworth        F      Libby                        MT    US      1:57:17.5 1:53:04.5 8:38  43  61.0       1        F 40-44                
154   1133 Connie Matolyak              F      Bozeman                      MT    US      1:53:19.6 1:53:07.9 8:38  44  61.4       2        F 40-44                
155   1724 Danny Reardon                M      Lakeville                    MN    US      1:55:22.8 1:53:12.0 8:38  23  51.6       9        M 20-24                
156   1193 Pietrina Mannino             F      Colorado Springs             CO    US      1:55:48.6 1:53:15.9 8:39  37  58.6       10       F 35-39                
157   2388 Andrew Romero                M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:59:27.4 1:53:32.7 8:40  31  51.4       25       M 30-34                
158   1755 Aaron Lingwall               M      Duluth                       MN    US      1:55:29.7 1:53:35.9 8:40  32  51.4       26       M 30-34                
159   3239 Roch Turner                  M      Hamilton                     MT    US      1:53:53.7 1:53:36.0 8:40  38  52.2       17       M 35-39                
160   2551 Dale Eiriksson               M      Valparaiso                   FL    US      1:53:45.9 1:53:36.5 8:40  61  63.4       2        M 60-64                
161   2376 David James                  M      Culver City                  CA    US      1:59:30.5 1:53:40.9 8:41  53  58.8       3        M 50-54                
162   2092 Andrew Riskus                M      Boulder                      CO    US      1:54:14.6 1:53:43.7 8:41  36  51.7       18       M 35-39                
163   2613 Maurice Carson               M      Woodinville                  WA    US      1:54:27.2 1:53:56.8 8:42  60  62.6       3        M 60-64                
164   3439 Mandy Foote                  F                                                 1:54:37.5 1:54:03.1 8:42  29  57.2       14       F 25-29                
165   2532 Nora Panitz                  F      Portland                     OR    US      1:55:30.4 1:54:04.6 8:42  30  57.2       10       F 30-34                
166   2717 John Lennartson              M      Minneapolis                  MN    US      1:56:44.9 1:54:05.9 8:43  43  53.8       10       M 40-44                
167   1748 Amy Permenter                F      Knoxville                    MD    US      1:55:45.2 1:54:09.5 8:43  39  58.7       11       F 35-39                
168   1923 Thom Christensen             M      New York                     NY    US      1:56:19.4 1:54:16.0 8:43  38  51.9       19       M 35-39                
169   1438 Christian Carr               F      Washington                   DC    US      1:55:58.8 1:54:24.9 8:44  30  57.0       11       F 30-34                
170   3156 Erin Brennan                 F      Southern Pines               NC    US      2:00:31.2 1:54:27.0 8:44  28  57.0       15       F 25-29                
171   3372 Victor Mad Plume             M                                                 1:55:00.4 1:54:27.0 8:44  45  54.6       6        M 45-49                
172   3155 Jeff Ivas                    M      Southern Pines               NC    US      2:00:31.4 1:54:27.6 8:44  28  51.0       20       M 25-29                
173   2322 Daniel Lee                   M      Bozeman                      MT    US      2:00:11.2 1:54:29.3 8:44  26  51.0       21       M 25-29                
174   1983 Dillion Peterson             M      Dresser                      WI    US      1:55:31.4 1:54:34.2 8:45  13  55.1       1        M 12-14                
175   2074 Peter Spuhler                M      Boulder                      CO    US      1:55:06.7 1:54:36.5 8:45  41  52.7       11       M 40-44                
176   1270 Joshua Schultz               M      Great Falls                  MT    US      1:54:59.9 1:54:37.1 8:45  29  50.9       22       M 25-29                
177   1397 Jessica Short                F      Grafton                      WI    US      1:54:54.6 1:54:51.7 8:46  20  57.2       8        F 20-24                
178   3099 Sarah Foushee                F      Santa Monica                 CA    US      1:56:16.7 1:55:03.0 8:47  30  56.7       12       F 30-34                
179   3430 Lauren Nitkoski              F      Washington                   DC    US      1:56:26.4 1:55:10.1 8:47  34  57.0       13       F 30-34                
180   3445 Adam Eisenbarth              M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      1:57:26.2 1:55:12.6 8:48  23  50.7       10       M 20-24                
181   1964 Brandon Schafer              M      Casper                       WY    US      1:59:39.5 1:55:14.0 8:48  35  50.9       20       M 35-39                
182   3217 Mason Hebert                 M      Seattle                      WA    US      1:55:30.4 1:55:19.7 8:48  48  55.5       7        M 45-49                
183   3160 Thiago DeSouza               M      Columbia                     MO    US      1:58:20.6 1:55:23.9 8:49  29  50.6       23       M 25-29                
184   1876 Dominic McGraw               M      Philadelphia                 PA    US      2:02:20.7 1:55:38.7 8:50  34  50.6       27       M 30-34                
185   1785 Jessica Shor                 F      Boston                       MA    US      1:58:50.4 1:55:46.3 8:50  27  56.3       16       F 25-29                
186   3197 Michael Dweck                M      Littleton                    CO    US      1:56:11.2 1:55:57.8 8:51  38  51.2       21       M 35-39                
187   1598 Audra Van Wart               F      Roanoke                      VA    US      1:56:18.1 1:56:05.1 8:52  39  57.8       12       F 35-39                
188   1963 Amos Jones                   M      Odenton                      MD    US      1:58:08.8 1:56:09.3 8:52  29  50.3       24       M 25-29                
189   2914 Esther Borth                 F      Ironwood                     MI    US      2:00:03.9 1:56:12.1 8:52  19  57.1       1        F 15-19                
190   2948 Sarah Kuo                    F      Houston                      TX    US      1:58:53.1 1:56:13.2 8:52  30  56.1       14       F 30-34                
191   2664 Jason Hall                   M      Broomfield                   CO    US      1:56:53.9 1:56:13.8 8:52  40  51.7       12       M 40-44                
192   2665 Annelies Hall                F      Broomfield                   CO    US      1:56:54.1 1:56:14.4 8:52  41  58.4       3        F 40-44                
193   1106 Andrea Ambrose               F      Helena                       MT    US      1:56:49.2 1:56:17.6 8:53  51  64.5       1        F 50-54                
194   1367 Alexandra Reveley            F      Denver                       CO    US      2:00:56.8 1:56:20.8 8:53  28  56.0       17       F 25-29                
195   1086 Stacie Connors               F      Anaconda                     MT    US      1:57:46.2 1:56:24.0 8:53  45  60.3       1        F 45-49                
196   1663 Pamela Campbell              F      Hoffman                      IL    US      1:56:40.2 1:56:25.0 8:53  59  71.4       1        F 55-59                
197   1600 Tiffany McCulloch            F      Portland                     OR    US      1:57:13.2 1:56:27.2 8:53  39  57.6       13       F 35-39                
198   3152 Carrie Jacobs                F      Whitefish                    MT    US      1:57:27.7 1:56:27.5 8:53  37  57.0       14       F 35-39                
199   2640 Sahar Nusseibeh              F      Bronx                        NY    US      1:56:40.9 1:56:28.0 8:53  31  56.0       15       F 30-34                
200   3121 Sarah Kidd                   F      Bountiful                    UT    US      2:02:45.3 1:56:29.8 8:54  30  56.0       16       F 30-34                
201   3281 Cha'slin Kipp                F                                                 2:00:50.1 1:56:38.0 8:54  16  59.9       2        F 15-19                
202   3056 Ramon Curiel                 M      Menlo Park                   CA    US      1:57:38.4 1:56:39.9 8:54  59  60.6       4        M 55-59                
203   1150 Katie Trembecky              F      Mead                         WA    US      1:59:29.5 1:56:43.8 8:55  38  57.1       15       F 35-39                
204   1266 Jenna Galloway               F      Chandler                     AZ    US      1:57:41.1 1:56:49.7 8:55  34  56.2       17       F 30-34                
205   1811 Aaron Harter                 M      Cross Plains                 WI    US      1:58:46.7 1:56:50.0 8:55  30  50.0       28       M 30-34                
206   3237 Cole Manley                  M      Palo Alto                    CA    US      1:57:31.6 1:56:57.7 8:56  24  49.9       11       M 20-24                
207   2117 FRANCHESKA GURULE            F      Albuquerque                  NM    US      1:57:25.2 1:56:58.0 8:56  31  55.8       18       F 30-34                
208   1111 Courtney O’Reilly          F      Denver                       CO    US      2:03:09.2 1:57:01.5 8:56  29  55.7       18       F 25-29                
209   2527 Jeremy Aron-Dine             M      New Haven                    CT    US      1:58:45.7 1:57:09.4 8:57  29  49.8       25       M 25-29                
210   2793 Rebeca Perez Martinez        F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:01:20.2 1:57:15.9 8:57  26  55.6       19       F 25-29                
211   3034 Lynnsey Janes                F      Bigfork                      MT    US      1:57:41.5 1:57:17.0 8:57  28  55.6       20       F 25-29                
212   2160 Chloe Hendrickson            F      Helena                       MT    US      2:02:10.2 1:57:20.3 8:57  23  55.6       9        F 20-24                
213   2767 Kricket Servis               F      Denver                       CO    US      1:57:50.6 1:57:22.3 8:58  33  55.8       19       F 30-34                
214   3101 Joanne Hughes                F      Tempe                        AZ    US      1:57:51.1 1:57:23.2 8:58  49  62.4       2        F 45-49                
215   1528 Scott Armbruster             M      Denver                       CO    US      1:59:35.7 1:57:26.6 8:58  38  50.5       22       M 35-39                
216   1009 Todd Stanhope                M      Saint Paul                   MN    US      2:00:27.0 1:57:28.0 8:58  34  49.8       29       M 30-34                
217   3019 Jordan Jimmie                M      Missoula                     MT    US      1:58:58.4 1:57:37.3 8:59  27  49.6       26       M 25-29                
218   1382 Nicole Bartell               F      Lansing                      MI    US      1:58:24.2 1:57:41.5 8:59  23  55.4       10       F 20-24                
219   1401 Hannah McDermott             F      Helena                       MT    US      2:00:38.5 1:57:43.1 8:59  25  55.4       21       F 25-29                
220   2261 David Puente                 M      Buffalo                      WY    US      2:02:50.8 1:57:47.6 9:00  35  49.8       23       M 35-39                
221   1411 Kate Smith                   F      Missoula                     MT    US      1:58:06.1 1:57:48.2 9:00  40  57.3       4        F 40-44                
222   1907 Liang-Yuan Chiu              M      Cleveland                    OH    US      2:01:49.4 1:57:54.4 9:00  29  49.5       27       M 25-29                
223   3119 A. Mojica                    F      Englewood                    CO    US      1:58:02.5 1:57:56.9 9:00  12  65.4       1        F 12-14                
224   3118 Michael Mojica               M      Englewood                    CO    US      1:58:02.5 1:57:56.9 9:00  41  51.3       13       M 40-44                
225   3198 Ilias Pulluqi                M      Seattle                      WA    US      1:59:37.7 1:58:00.0 9:00  34  49.6       30       M 30-34                
226   1559 Braiden O'Neil               M      Kalispell                    MT    US      1:59:24.4 1:58:04.9 9:01  29  49.4       28       M 25-29                
227   2448 Becky Middleton              F      Whitefish                    MT    US      1:59:31.5 1:58:10.1 9:01  41  57.5       5        F 40-44                
228   2954 Garrett Nelli                M      Seattle                      WA    US      1:59:58.8 1:58:11.1 9:01  26  49.4       29       M 25-29                
229   2955 McKenzie Bicher              F      Seattle                      WA    US      1:59:58.8 1:58:11.9 9:01  24  55.2       11       F 20-24                
230   2331 Emily Sjolander              F      Osseo                        MN    US      1:59:32.7 1:58:26.7 9:02  21  55.1       12       F 20-24                
231   1406 Rebecca Farley               F      Brooklyn                     NY    US      2:02:06.3 1:58:28.3 9:03  24  55.0       13       F 20-24                
232   3347 Sitsahkoom Smith             M                                                 1:59:13.9 1:58:29.0 9:03  15  51.0       8        M 15-19                
233   2101 Carolyn Huang                F      Washington                   DC    US      1:59:15.8 1:58:34.3 9:03  34  55.4       20       F 30-34                
234   1391 Jessica Clark                F      Saint George                 UT    US      1:59:55.7 1:58:39.8 9:03  32  55.1       21       F 30-34                
235   2323 Nicole Milner                F      Paonia                       CO    US      1:59:11.2 1:58:41.8 9:04  31  55.0       22       F 30-34                
236   1146 Bailey Fordahl               F      Durango                      CO    US      2:01:51.7 1:58:47.4 9:04  30  54.9       23       F 30-34                
237   2518 Lori Potter                  F      Denver                       CO    US      1:59:38.5 1:58:47.5 9:04  48  61.0       3        F 45-49                
238   1479 Tanner Jared                 M      Harrison                     ID    US      2:01:38.6 1:58:49.4 9:04  28  49.1       30       M 25-29                
239   1973 Patricia Mueller             F      Rochester                    MN    US      1:59:42.9 1:58:58.4 9:05  51  63.1       2        F 50-54                
240   2870 Kevin Heisler                M      Frenchtown                   MT    US      1:59:42.3 1:58:59.9 9:05  29  49.1       31       M 25-29                
241   1122 Dana Stenvick                F      San Gabriel                  CA    US      2:04:15.4 1:59:02.0 9:05  36  55.5       16       F 35-39                
242   1332 Kelsi Robinson               F      Denver                       CO    US      2:03:38.6 1:59:03.2 9:05  31  54.8       24       F 30-34                
243   1818 Samantha Geissdorfer         F      Davidsonville                MD    US      2:00:47.8 1:59:13.4 9:06  23  54.7       14       F 20-24                
244   2957 Kathleen Arves               F      Shelby                       MT    US      2:01:52.9 1:59:16.8 9:06  54  65.3       3        F 50-54                
245   2919 Rachel Crawford              F      Hayden                       ID    US      2:02:04.9 1:59:20.9 9:07  26  54.6       22       F 25-29                
246   1385 Jeni Asmus                   F      Richland                     WA    US      2:04:47.5 1:59:28.8 9:07  40  56.5       6        F 40-44                
247   1562 Laura Bishop                 F      Arvada                       CO    US      2:00:55.6 1:59:39.6 9:08  38  55.7       17       F 35-39                
248   1049 Daniel Rotondo               M      Beaverton                    OR    US      2:06:27.4 1:59:59.3 9:10  29  48.7       32       M 25-29                
249   2965 Michelle Merker              F      Lakewood                     OH    US      2:01:26.4 1:59:59.5 9:10  28  54.3       23       F 25-29                
250   2317 Stefan Xhori                 M      Springfield                  PA    US      2:05:44.7 2:00:02.8 9:10  51  54.7       4        M 50-54                
251   3140 Dan Romasko                  M      Humble                       TX    US      2:01:09.3 2:00:03.0 9:10  54  56.2       5        M 50-54                
252   3392 Martin Zaborac               M      Denver                       CO    US      2:00:44.5 2:00:04.1 9:10  27  48.6       33       M 25-29                
253   3228 Chloe Beck                   F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:01:45.5 2:00:11.7 9:11  26  54.2       24       F 25-29                
254   1735 Megan Ayotte                 F      Minneapolis                  MN    US      2:03:03.4 2:00:13.8 9:11  28  54.2       25       F 25-29                
255   1649 Kelcy Kolar                  F      Denver                       CO    US      2:02:41.6 2:00:17.4 9:11  25  54.2       26       F 25-29                
256   2616 Christopher Naber            M      Louisville                   KY    US      2:06:08.7 2:00:18.0 9:11  24  48.5       12       M 20-24                
257   2612 Adam Porter                  M      Louisville                   KY    US      2:06:12.6 2:00:21.1 9:11  25  48.5       34       M 25-29                
258   3361 Ryan Running Wolf            M                                                 2:01:28.5 2:00:39.0 9:13  27  48.4       35       M 25-29                
259   2021 Michelle Boltz               F      Libby                        MT    US      2:04:53.8 2:00:43.9 9:13  36  54.7       18       F 35-39                
260   1767 Todd Ackerman                M      Longmont                     CO    US      2:01:13.6 2:00:44.9 9:13  42  50.4       14       M 40-44                
261   1603 Elizabeth Johnson-Gerrits    F      St Louis Park                MN    US      2:01:28.6 2:00:46.0 9:13  40  55.9       7        F 40-44                
262   2951 Enrique Gutierrez            M      Johnstown                    CO    US      2:03:10.2 2:00:48.4 9:13  45  51.7       8        M 45-49                
263   2528 Billie Inman                 F      Rapid City                   SD    US      2:01:09.7 2:00:55.2 9:14  42  56.6       8        F 40-44                
264   2744 Clay Jessen                  M      Denver                       CO    US      2:02:45.9 2:00:56.8 9:14  39  49.3       24       M 35-39                
265   3010 Ariel Chao                   F      New York                     NY    US      2:01:19.9 2:00:59.8 9:14  26  53.9       27       F 25-29                
266   1581 Jacqueline Luthcke           F      Glenwood                     NJ    US      2:04:28.1 2:01:02.1 9:14  23  53.9       15       F 20-24                
267   1316 Jeff Lowry                   M      SeattleSeattle               WA    US      2:01:33.5 2:01:05.0 9:15  56  56.8       5        M 55-59                
268   2180 Erika Kelley                 F      Lakewood                     OH    US      2:01:31.3 2:01:10.7 9:15  31  53.9       25       F 30-34                
269   2988 Brian Belli                  M      San Francisco                CA    US      2:04:50.5 2:01:15.6 9:15  30  48.1       31       M 30-34                
270   2554 Katherine Beechem            F      New Haven                    CT    US      2:02:14.4 2:01:20.0 9:16  30  53.8       26       F 30-34                
271   3191 Wesley Stoodley              M      Shakopee                     MN    US      2:02:28.5 2:01:22.8 9:16  25  48.1       36       M 25-29                
272   3062 Jo Stockton                  F      Coeur D Alene                ID    US      2:04:13.2 2:01:24.6 9:16  30  53.7       27       F 30-34                
273   1436 Bryan Wright                 M      Tucson                       AZ    US      2:02:36.3 2:01:28.0 9:16  52  54.6       6        M 50-54                
274   1002 Randy Stratman               M      Hibbing                      MN    US      2:02:51.5 2:01:29.0 9:16  55  56.1       6        M 55-59                
275   1374 Sara White                   F      Grand Forks                  ND    US      2:03:41.6 2:01:32.9 9:17  22  53.6       16       F 20-24                
276   2809 Dan Hannah                   M      Howell                       MI    US      2:05:57.2 2:01:46.7 9:18  24  47.9       13       M 20-24                
277   2550 Devon Byrne                  F      Afton                        VA    US      2:05:33.7 2:01:48.3 9:18  29  53.5       28       F 25-29                
278   2909 Kate Hinkin                  F      Broomfield                   CO    US      2:04:19.2 2:01:48.8 9:18  32  53.7       28       F 30-34                
279   1026 Kevin McNew                  M      Bozeman                      MT    US      2:10:58.3 2:01:49.0 9:18  51  53.9       7        M 50-54                
280   1462 Katelyn Stoughton            F      Howell                       NJ    US      2:03:00.2 2:01:56.8 9:19  26  53.5       29       F 25-29                
281   1346 Jennifer Almendarez          F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:02:33.7 2:02:06.4 9:19  37  54.4       19       F 35-39                
282   1749 Matthew Permenter            M      Knoxville                    MD    US      2:03:52.8 2:02:11.9 9:20  41  49.5       15       M 40-44                
283   3067 Claire Pierce                F      Alexandria                   VA    US      2:05:17.3 2:02:12.1 9:20  18  55.0       3        F 15-19                
284   3199 Eric Dorsey                  M      Jefferson                    OR    US      2:08:36.9 2:02:27.0 9:21  39  48.7       25       M 35-39                
285   2589 Kenny Skaggs                 M      Nashville                    TN    US      2:05:56.3 2:02:36.1 9:22  30  47.6       32       M 30-34                
286   2990 Justin Gaylard               M      Pensacola                    FL    US      2:03:32.5 2:02:43.6 9:22  25  47.6       37       M 25-29                
287   2574 Daniel Boudreau              M      South Windsor                CT    US      2:07:41.8 2:02:46.0 9:22  25  47.6       38       M 25-29                
288   1718 Nicole Greenhouse            F      Denver                       CO    US      2:06:57.4 2:02:58.8 9:23  36  53.7       20       F 35-39                
289   1999 Jenica Limb                  F      Provo                        UT    US      2:09:15.7 2:02:58.8 9:23  27  53.0       30       F 25-29                
290   2651 Lauren Sepp                  F      Golden                       CO    US      2:05:20.6 2:03:04.7 9:24  25  53.0       31       F 25-29                
291   1894 Anicee Yearick               F      Bozeman                      MT    US      2:04:26.9 2:03:06.4 9:24  43  56.0       9        F 40-44                
292   1195 Megan Martin                 F      Bozeman                      MT    US      2:04:29.2 2:03:08.2 9:24  31  53.0       29       F 30-34                
293   1690 Natalya Roberts              F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:03:35.4 2:03:08.4 9:24  29  52.9       32       F 25-29                
294   2992 Jenni Gaertner               F      Coeur D Alene                ID    US      2:03:46.8 2:03:11.3 9:24  42  55.5       10       F 40-44                
295   2753 Amy Ahrens Terpstra          F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:07:42.8 2:03:11.9 9:24  36  53.7       21       F 35-39                
296   1702 Colin Bridge-Koenigsberg     M      Aberdeen                     WA    US      2:07:38.7 2:03:12.6 9:24  24  47.4       14       M 20-24                
297   1170 Deena Fredregill             F      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:04:16.7 2:03:13.1 9:24  28  52.9       33       F 25-29                
298   2985 Carol Vosbeck                F      Helena                       MT    US      2:03:51.2 2:03:14.0 9:24  57  65.7       2        F 55-59                
299   2560 Vanessa Matossian            F      Moscow                       ID    US      2:03:41.4 2:03:15.4 9:25  42  55.5       11       F 40-44                
300   2999 Jo Lee Hawkins               F      Helena                       MT    US      2:03:54.7 2:03:20.5 9:25  58  66.5       3        F 55-59                
301   3052 Jessica Reynolds             F      Ann Arbor                    MI    US      2:08:12.2 2:03:28.0 9:25  41  55.0       12       F 40-44                
302   2106 Jennifer Risgaard            F      Verona                       WI    US      2:04:10.5 2:03:28.0 9:25  45  56.8       4        F 45-49                
303   3220 Courtney Helmers             F      Havre                        MT    US      2:05:53.5 2:03:32.3 9:26  29  52.8       34       F 25-29                
304   3221 Vanessa Bucklin              F      Conrad                       MT    US      2:05:55.5 2:03:33.9 9:26  41  55.0       13       F 40-44                
305   3075 Gillian Turcotte             F      Kalispell                    MT    US      2:04:53.1 2:03:34.6 9:26  30  52.8       30       F 30-34                
306   3102 Robert DeHaan                M      Tempe                        AZ    US      2:04:10.7 2:03:37.5 9:26  56  55.6       7        M 55-59                
307   2593 Meredith Zemke               F      Butte                        MT    US      2:07:36.2 2:03:41.3 9:27  34  53.1       31       F 30-34                
308   1565 Matthew Johnson              M      Bellevue                     WA    US      2:09:50.7 2:03:43.5 9:27  35  47.4       26       M 35-39                
309   1619 Bri Ann Mamuzich             F      San Jose                     CA    US      2:05:02.5 2:03:49.0 9:27  37  53.6       22       F 35-39                
310   3427 almi del villar              F      Cerritos                     CA    US      2:05:21.2 2:04:02.8 9:28  38  53.8       23       F 35-39                
311   3377 Thomas O'Branovich           M      Seattle                      WA    US      2:05:43.4 2:04:05.1 9:28  46  50.7       9        M 45-49                
312   1966 Tarah Westover               F      Provo                        UT    US      2:10:31.7 2:04:14.9 9:29  27  52.5       35       F 25-29                
313   2228 Sathiya Thiruvengadathan     M      Glen Allen                   VA    US      2:04:46.5 2:04:21.5 9:30  48  51.5       10       M 45-49                
314   2417 Allan Sheeley                M      Lyons                        CO    US      2:06:03.7 2:04:26.6 9:30  38  47.7       27       M 35-39                
315   2617 Holly Scheibel               F      Saint Louis                  MO    US      2:07:25.5 2:04:31.3 9:30  30  52.4       32       F 30-34                
316   2051 Angela Sahely                F      Logan                        UT    US      2:07:49.4 2:04:39.2 9:31  36  53.0       24       F 35-39                
317   1191 Jeannie Gentile              F      Havertown                    PA    US      2:05:59.7 2:04:45.3 9:31  29  52.3       36       F 25-29                
318   1888 Jenn Johnson                 F      Boise                        ID    US      2:07:03.7 2:04:46.4 9:31  39  53.7       25       F 35-39                
319   2454 Tyler Zimmer                 M      Sacramento                   CA    US      2:05:09.1 2:04:51.6 9:32  24  46.8       15       M 20-24                
320   2455 Madie Winter                 F      Helena                       MT    US      2:05:09.5 2:04:52.0 9:32  21  52.3       17       F 20-24                
321   1441 Regan Trent                  F      Chester                      NJ    US      2:07:28.2 2:05:00.3 9:33  41  54.3       14       F 40-44                
322   1540 Pinda Harkey                 F      Cary                         NC    US      2:07:29.1 2:05:00.5 9:33  39  53.6       26       F 35-39                
323   2516 Dalton Sivils                M      Shawnee                      KS    US      2:10:21.9 2:05:00.5 9:33  29  46.7       39       M 25-29                
324   3433 Emmitt Augare                M      Browning                     MT    US      2:05:50.7 2:05:05.7 9:33  17  47.1       9        M 15-19                
325   3187 Eric Stiffarm                M      Havre                        MT    US      2:09:51.7 2:05:06.3 9:33  41  48.3       16       M 40-44                
326   1697 Grant Hightower              M      Fort Worth                   TX    US      2:07:02.1 2:05:08.4 9:33  32  46.7       33       M 30-34                
327   3002 heidi apedaile               F      Hamilton                     MT    US      2:11:41.3 2:05:12.9 9:34  47  57.2       5        F 45-49                
328   3263 Mikayla Kovash               F      Billings                     MT    US      2:08:16.5 2:05:20.1 9:34  30  52.0       33       F 30-34                
329   1469 Cameron Harmon               M      Estill Springs               TN    US      2:08:58.2 2:05:21.1 9:34  15  48.2       10       M 15-19                
330   3100 Michael Graham               M      Bella Vista                  AR    US      2:08:31.7 2:05:29.0 9:35  51  52.4       8        M 50-54                
331   1468 Cam Harmon                   M      Estill Springs               TN    US      2:08:36.1 2:05:29.2 9:35  35  46.8       28       M 35-39                
332   3071 Corinne Ariss                F      Sandpoint                    ID    US      2:06:39.2 2:05:33.7 9:35  20  52.3       18       F 20-24                
333   2839 Rachael Crank                F      Groton                       SD    US      2:09:15.1 2:05:39.9 9:36  39  53.4       27       F 35-39                
334   1273 Katelyn Sedelmyer            F      Washington                   DC    US      2:07:46.9 2:05:40.5 9:36  29  51.9       37       F 25-29                
335   2958 Scott Meredith               M      Maryville                    TN    US      2:11:06.0 2:05:41.6 9:36  38  47.2       29       M 35-39                
336   2714 Amanda Wilson                F      Kalispell                    MT    US      2:06:38.5 2:05:45.6 9:36  43  54.8       15       F 40-44                
337   1271 Tana Curtright               F      Buncombe                     IL    US      2:09:39.2 2:05:48.5 9:36  38  53.0       28       F 35-39                
338   1773 Eduardo Castrejon            M      Morton Grove                 IL    US      2:09:42.1 2:05:50.6 9:36  32  46.4       34       M 30-34                
339   2059 Heather Rogers               F      Kenosha                      WI    US      2:12:09.5 2:05:54.0 9:37  28  51.8       38       F 25-29                
340   2131 Virginia Furze               F      Boulder                      CO    US      2:08:09.5 2:05:59.8 9:37  27  51.7       39       F 25-29                
341   2241 David James                  M      Spokane                      WA    US      2:10:06.2 2:06:02.1 9:37  52  52.6       9        M 50-54                
342   2116 Aly Gill                     F      Clyde Park                   MT    US      2:08:42.7 2:06:17.8 9:38  26  51.6       40       F 25-29                
343   1906 Alexa Murray                 F      Bound Brook                  NJ    US      2:11:50.2 2:06:27.0 9:39  27  51.6       41       F 25-29                
344   2768 Olivia Darwin                F      Spokane                      WA    US      2:12:14.5 2:06:31.7 9:40  33  51.8       34       F 30-34                
345   3018 Jennifer Harrison            F      Tooele                       UT    US      2:07:03.9 2:06:33.3 9:40  55  62.3       4        F 55-59                
346   2789 Taylor South                 M      Helena                       MT    US      2:10:32.5 2:06:36.5 9:40  25  46.1       40       M 25-29                
347   1862 Nicole Forte                 F      Aurora                       CO    US      2:13:33.2 2:06:50.7 9:41  41  53.5       16       F 40-44                
348   2195 Jennifer Phan                F      San Diego                    CA    US      2:07:27.7 2:06:52.0 9:41  29  51.4       42       F 25-29                
349   3329 Iverson Many Guns            M                                         US      2:07:09.9 2:06:52.4 9:41  16  47.0       11       M 15-19                
350   1917 Abby Sweet                   F      Eureka                       NV    US      2:10:28.5 2:06:57.0 9:41  32  51.5       35       F 30-34                
351   2259 Ayron Fears                  M      Powder Springs               GA    US      2:09:01.9 2:07:04.2 9:42  56  54.1       8        M 55-59                
352   2986 Jessica Laferriere           F      Columbia Falls               MT    US      2:12:18.4 2:07:10.8 9:43  35  51.8       29       F 35-39                
353   1652 Brandon Meyers               M      Spokane                      WA    US      2:09:57.3 2:07:14.0 9:43  37  46.4       30       M 35-39                
354   2963 Mackenzie Alameda            F      Bloomington                  IN    US      2:12:52.9 2:07:15.3 9:43  25  51.2       43       F 25-29                
355   3404 Nemil Dalal                  M      San Francisco                CA    US      2:07:56.4 2:07:15.6 9:43  36  46.2       31       M 35-39                
356   2111 Kori Marvin                  M      Cadillac                     MI    US      2:11:03.5 2:07:15.7 9:43  28  45.9       41       M 25-29                
357   2354 Nicole Achen                 F      Liberty Lake                 WA    US      2:09:00.5 2:07:19.0 9:43  17  53.8       4        F 15-19                
358   1699 Breeanna Gibson              F      Joseph                       OR    US      2:11:22.7 2:07:19.3 9:43  22  51.2       19       F 20-24                
359   2667 Courtney Cotter              F      Oldsmar                      FL    US      2:10:46.5 2:07:19.8 9:43  31  51.3       36       F 30-34                
360   2032 Sadeen McAllister            F      Spokane                      WA    US      2:08:25.5 2:07:21.2 9:43  45  55.1       6        F 45-49                
361   2905 Jessica Haas                 F      Livingston                   MT    US      2:07:45.6 2:07:22.8 9:43  32  51.3       37       F 30-34                
362   3219 Amy Hayes                    F      Libby                        MT    US      2:11:39.5 2:07:28.6 9:44  41  53.3       17       F 40-44                
363   2078 Grace Ibsen                  F      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:13:27.6 2:07:34.7 9:44  22  51.1       20       F 20-24                
364   3124 Kamilla Bentsen              F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:10:04.2 2:07:42.8 9:45  22  51.1       21       F 20-24                
365   1543 Imad Koj                     M      Terre Haute                  IN    US      2:09:46.2 2:07:42.8 9:45  51  51.5       10       M 50-54                
366   2674 Jarrod Hinton                M      Elizabethtown                KY    US      2:13:35.5 2:07:45.6 9:45  26  45.7       42       M 25-29                
367   2995 Jeremy Skillings             M      Freehold                     NJ    US      2:08:15.7 2:07:46.4 9:45  43  48.1       17       M 40-44                
368   3131 Jeremy Barnes                M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:09:05.1 2:07:49.0 9:45  34  45.8       35       M 30-34                
369   1046 McKenzie Lubeck              F      Richland                     WA    US      2:10:36.3 2:08:03.6 9:47  24  50.9       22       F 20-24                
370   2696 Corey Oliver                 M      Helena                       MT    US      2:14:00.7 2:08:17.6 9:48  38  46.3       32       M 35-39                
371   1801 Anonymous Participant        F                                         US      2:14:04.9 2:08:18.3 9:48  35  51.3       30       F 35-39                
372   1028 Ryan Van Rooyen              M      Denver                       CO    US      2:12:21.4 2:08:21.2 9:48  31  45.5       36       M 30-34                
373   1131 Sherri Saldana               F      Hoffman Estates              IL    US      2:08:42.8 2:08:21.2 9:48  41  52.9       18       F 40-44                
374   1179 Hannah Miller                F      Denver                       CO    US      2:12:21.6 2:08:22.0 9:48  28  50.8       44       F 25-29                
375   2007 Gina McLaughlin              F      West Chicago                 IL    US      2:08:46.5 2:08:22.1 9:48  38  52.0       31       F 35-39                
376   2014 Carlos Moreno                M      Chicago                      IL    US      2:08:48.1 2:08:22.3 9:48  39  46.5       33       M 35-39                
377   1959 Ann Munsey                   F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:09:42.7 2:08:22.3 9:48  57  63.0       5        F 55-59                
378   2850 David Farmer                 M      Missoula                     MT    US      2:11:05.7 2:08:22.3 9:48  38  46.2       34       M 35-39                
379   2409 Jenny Paulson                F      Billings                     MT    US      2:10:59.7 2:08:23.0 9:48  35  51.3       32       F 35-39                
380   1939 Danielle Weyant              F      Saint Charles                IL    US      2:08:48.1 2:08:26.7 9:48  37  51.7       33       F 35-39                
381   1622 Tasha Herman                 F      Helena                       MT    US      2:10:33.9 2:08:27.2 9:48  34  51.1       38       F 30-34                
382   1980 Jessica McCauley             F      GOULDSBORO                   PA    US      2:08:38.5 2:08:27.4 9:48  27  50.8       45       F 25-29                
383   2699 John Garrison                M      Renton                       WA    US      2:14:22.2 2:08:38.8 9:49  33  45.4       37       M 30-34                
384   1254 Kristi Yates                 F      Billings                     MT    US      2:12:12.7 2:08:44.4 9:50  35  51.1       34       F 35-39                
385   2689 Michael Macias               M      Denver                       CO    US      2:09:42.8 2:08:44.8 9:50  29  45.3       43       M 25-29                
386   1956 terri ray                    F      Spokane                      WA    US      2:09:29.6 2:08:46.9 9:50  53  59.7       4        F 50-54                
387   1121 Alice Lu                     F      Philadelphia                 PA    US      2:15:06.1 2:08:47.2 9:50  23  50.6       23       F 20-24                
388   1524 Lisa Brandt                  F      O Fallon                     IL    US      2:12:38.4 2:08:50.8 9:50  54  60.4       5        F 50-54                
389   2110 Christin Marvin              F      Cadillac                     MI    US      2:12:39.5 2:08:52.5 9:50  29  50.6       46       F 25-29                
390   1483 Myra Dyck                    F      Kennewick                    WA    US      2:11:46.7 2:08:56.1 9:51  48  56.2       7        F 45-49                
391   1452 Matthew Gordner              M      Schnecksville                PA    US      2:13:25.4 2:09:01.5 9:51  38  46.0       35       M 35-39                
392   2393 Don Bolinger                 M      Sumter                       SC    US      2:09:52.7 2:09:01.5 9:51  58  54.3       9        M 55-59                
393   2482 Jim Mepham                   M      Eureka                       MT    US      2:09:40.7 2:09:02.1 9:51  58  54.3       10       M 55-59                
394   1764 Sean Fitzsimmons             M      Odenton                      MD    US      2:09:43.2 2:09:04.3 9:51  51  50.9       11       M 50-54                
395   3154 Heather Kelley               F      Stockett                     MT    US      2:09:37.2 2:09:07.5 9:51  47  55.5       8        F 45-49                
396   1974 Michelle Vincelli            F      Boise                        ID    US      2:09:58.7 2:09:08.3 9:51  36  51.2       35       F 35-39                
397   2722 jerry simon                  M      Ashland                      OH    US      2:14:47.2 2:09:08.6 9:51  57  53.7       11       M 55-59                
398   2594 Ashley Fassbender            F      Cleveland                    OH    US      2:10:44.2 2:09:11.0 9:52  27  50.5       47       F 25-29                
399   3215 Vickie Braaksma              F      Augusta                      MT    US      2:11:52.4 2:09:13.8 9:52  44  53.8       19       F 40-44                
400   1852 Stacey Kaiserman             F      Philadelphia                 PA    US      2:15:57.5 2:09:15.9 9:52  40  52.2       20       F 40-44                
401   2166 Ernst Bruderek               M      Jupiter                      FL    US      2:14:38.7 2:09:18.7 9:52  32  45.2       38       M 30-34                
402   1245 Stephanie Shinmachi          F      Matawan                      NJ    US      2:09:58.2 2:09:18.9 9:52  33  50.6       39       F 30-34                
403   3212 Jenna Kaufmann               F      Alberton                     MT    US      2:14:46.4 2:09:19.7 9:52  29  50.4       48       F 25-29                
404   2933 Katie Peot                   F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:14:48.6 2:09:21.9 9:53  31  50.5       40       F 30-34                
405   1495 Anthony Nicholson            M      O Fallon                     IL    US      2:13:11.4 2:09:23.6 9:53  54  52.2       12       M 50-54                
406   1354 Savannah Wendeln             F      Chinook                      MT    US      2:10:13.7 2:09:27.0 9:53  33  50.6       41       F 30-34                
407   3295 Kendall Edmo                 F                                                 2:09:59.7 2:09:27.3 9:53  31  50.4       42       F 30-34                
408   2167 Jason Beltz                  M      Oakdale                      PA    US      2:15:26.9 2:09:27.5 9:53  39  46.1       36       M 35-39                
409   2804 Michael Becker               M      Rockville                    MD    US      2:15:49.7 2:09:29.3 9:53  24  45.1       16       M 20-24                
410   2610 Meaghan Karafa               F      Grosse Pointe Woods          MI    US      2:11:24.1 2:09:32.7 9:53  27  50.3       49       F 25-29                
411   1309 Nicola Zanchi                F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:13:14.7 2:09:34.3 9:53  26  50.3       50       F 25-29                
412   3397 Kasi Root                    F      Clancy                       MT    US      2:11:54.7 2:09:49.2 9:55  34  50.6       43       F 30-34                
413   2205 Jessica Stonefield           F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:13:25.4 2:09:49.7 9:55  41  52.3       21       F 40-44                
414   2706 Nancy Benner                 F      Duluth                       MN    US      2:16:08.5 2:09:50.3 9:55  38  51.4       36       F 35-39                
415   1295 Lena Skalaban                F      New Haven                    CT    US      2:10:08.2 2:09:50.3 9:55  25  50.2       51       F 25-29                
416   1969 Rebecca Kubisiak             F      Milwaukee                    WI    US      2:16:06.2 2:09:50.9 9:55  34  50.6       44       F 30-34                
417   2762 Louis Merriken               M      Albuquerque                  NM    US      2:13:17.3 2:09:52.2 9:55  55  52.4       12       M 55-59                
418   2049 Jon Underdahl-Peirce         M      Washington                   DC    US      2:10:40.3 2:09:56.9 9:55  33  45.0       39       M 30-34                
419   1843 Sarah Westover               F      Provo                        UT    US      2:16:15.9 2:09:58.0 9:55  27  50.2       52       F 25-29                
420   2022 Jose Eladio Martinez         M      Houston                      TX    US      2:15:20.3 2:09:59.8 9:55  37  45.4       37       M 35-39                
421   3139 Greta Holzheimer             F      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:14:30.1 2:10:01.3 9:56  29  50.1       45       F 30-34                
422   3029 Ryan Gizewski                M      Shoreline                    WA    US      2:16:12.8 2:10:07.1 9:56  31  44.9       40       M 30-34                
423   2987 Emily Kingsborough           F      San Francisco                CA    US      2:13:54.7 2:10:19.9 9:57  28  50.0       53       F 25-29                
424   1129 Tonya Herring                F      Santee                       CA    US      2:10:48.5 2:10:23.1 9:57  32  50.1       46       F 30-34                
425   2953 Alicia Roethler              F      Clancy                       MT    US      2:12:31.9 2:10:26.5 9:57  34  50.3       47       F 30-34                
426   2989 Claire Kincaid-Slate         F      Coeur D Alene                ID    US      2:11:36.5 2:10:29.0 9:58  33  50.2       48       F 30-34                
427   2878 Mandee Hiebert               F      Coeur D Alene                ID    US      2:11:36.5 2:10:29.2 9:58  40  51.7       22       F 40-44                
428   1854 Autumn Lorentzen             F      Coeur D Alene                ID    US      2:11:36.5 2:10:29.3 9:58  37  50.9       37       F 35-39                
429   2329 Amy Yeadon                   F      Denver                       CO    US      2:12:19.3 2:10:29.4 9:58  42  52.4       23       F 40-44                
430   2330 Gary Thompson                M      Denver                       CO    US      2:12:19.5 2:10:29.4 9:58  44  47.5       18       M 40-44                
431   1795 Kerry Williams               F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:16:16.5 2:10:29.8 9:58  43  52.8       24       F 40-44                
432   2254 Isabella Cochrane            F      Denver                       CO    US      2:12:45.5 2:10:30.8 9:58  28  50.0       54       F 25-29                
433   2877 Caleb Hiebert                M      Coeur D Alene                ID    US      2:11:37.7 2:10:31.0 9:58  38  45.5       38       M 35-39                
434   1567 Danielle Pollio              F      Bellevue                     WA    US      2:16:44.2 2:10:36.6 9:58  35  50.4       38       F 35-39                
435   1221 Julia Tompkins               F      Sterling                     AK    US      2:15:24.4 2:10:36.9 9:58  27  49.9       55       F 25-29                
436   1158 Melinda Cline                F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:11:34.2 2:10:39.8 9:58  38  51.0       39       F 35-39                
437   1979 Raymond Borgone              M      Old Bridge                   NJ    US      2:12:54.5 2:10:42.2 9:59  32  44.7       41       M 30-34                
438   1703 Maude Meeker                 F      Kings Beach                  CA    US      2:15:11.4 2:10:46.0 9:59  23  49.9       24       F 20-24                
439   1572 Audrey Furberg               F      Bellingham                   WA    US      2:13:14.2 2:10:47.7 9:59  25  49.8       56       F 25-29                
440   3321 Melissa Running Crane        F                                                 2:11:26.2 2:10:52.0 9:59  40  51.5       25       F 40-44                
441   2396 Bev Swanson                  F      Buffalo                      MN    US      2:13:22.5 2:10:54.3 10:00 49  56.0       9        F 45-49                
442   2397 Mackenzie Swanson            F      Buffalo                      MN    US      2:13:22.7 2:10:55.2 10:00 19  50.7       5        F 15-19                
443   2398 Abigail Swanson              F      Buffalo                      MN    US      2:13:24.3 2:10:57.1 10:00 16  53.3       6        F 15-19                
444   1958 Natalie Crossley             F      Provo                        UT    US      2:17:18.2 2:11:01.4 10:00 32  49.9       49       F 30-34                
445   1981 Allison Cacich               F      Saint Paul                   MN    US      2:17:35.5 2:11:01.7 10:00 31  49.8       50       F 30-34                
446   2341 Joseph Orsolits              M      Saint Albans                 VT    US      2:13:45.1 2:11:04.7 10:00 30  44.5       42       M 30-34                
447   1363 Turner Harris                M      Garden City                  ID    US      2:13:56.8 2:11:05.1 10:00 27  44.5       44       M 25-29                
448   3387 Wendy MadPlume               F      Browning                     MT    US      2:11:45.5 2:11:09.4 10:01 24  49.7       25       F 20-24                
449   1050 Ben Truong                   M      Mobile                       AL    US      2:13:01.7 2:11:09.7 10:01 15  46.1       12       M 15-19                
450   1016 Rory Burmeister              M      Missoula                     MT    US      2:13:56.3 2:11:13.3 10:01 36  44.8       39       M 35-39                
451   1648 Beth Kolar                   F      Chester Springs              PA    US      2:13:43.5 2:11:19.6 10:01 54  59.3       6        F 50-54                
452   1816 Shaun Donald                 M      Punxsutawney                 PA    US      2:15:09.7 2:11:21.3 10:02 34  44.6       43       M 30-34                
453   1041 Benjamin Mickelson           M      Minneapolis                  MN    US      2:12:26.2 2:11:30.6 10:02 38  45.1       40       M 35-39                
454   3382 Sam Streett                  M      Colorado Springs             CO    US      2:13:04.9 2:11:36.0 10:03 24  44.4       17       M 20-24                
455   3350 Jeremy Bockus                M                                         US      2:12:24.4 2:11:39.3 10:03 14  46.8       2        M 12-14                
456   3069 Jessica Gutierrez            F      Denver                       CO    US      2:12:18.7 2:11:44.0 10:03 32  49.6       51       F 30-34                
457   1190 Alison Kjeldgaard            F      San Francisco                CA    US      2:16:17.8 2:11:44.8 10:03 31  49.5       52       F 30-34                
458   2371 Rachel Quick                 F      Maryville                    MO    US      2:15:23.5 2:11:45.8 10:03 20  49.9       26       F 20-24                
459   1608 Heather Doyle                F      Tipton                       MO    US      2:15:23.2 2:11:46.0 10:04 39  50.9       40       F 35-39                
460   2680 Kevin Steiner                M      Kalispell                    MT    US      2:18:12.8 2:11:52.4 10:04 28  44.3       45       M 25-29                
461   1340 Mary Gripentrog              F      Sioux Falls                  SD    US      2:13:04.9 2:11:55.5 10:04 58  62.1       6        F 55-59                
462   1135 Meghan Mattson               F      Saint Petersburg             FL    US      2:12:23.4 2:12:09.0 10:05 30  49.4       53       F 30-34                
463   2627 Alyssa Bobe                  F      Medford                      OR    US      2:13:52.8 2:12:10.6 10:05 33  49.5       54       F 30-34                
464   1930 Kate Berger                  F      Summerset                    SD    US      2:17:07.3 2:12:10.7 10:05 30  49.3       55       F 30-34                
465   2790 Wayne Venhuizen              M      Rapid City                   SD    US      2:14:32.4 2:12:16.5 10:06 35  44.4       41       M 35-39                
466   1444 Sydney MacNaughton           F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:15:22.8 2:12:21.1 10:06 26  49.3       57       F 25-29                
467   1473 Haley Elenbaas               F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:15:23.8 2:12:22.5 10:06 24  49.3       27       F 20-24                
468   1752 Guzal Henderson              F      Neshanic Station             NJ    US      2:17:36.1 2:12:26.0 10:07 34  49.6       56       F 30-34                
469   3406 steve antaya                 M      Broomfield                   CO    US      2:13:17.3 2:12:26.1 10:07 37  44.6       42       M 35-39                
470   1719 Brian Frank                  M      Fort Worth                   TX    US      2:14:17.2 2:12:27.0 10:07 30  44.1       44       M 30-34                
471   2788 Joanna Tucker                F      Atlanta                      GA    US      2:13:06.5 2:12:27.4 10:07 25  49.2       58       F 25-29                
472   1776 Jeanette Frank               F      Fort Worth                   TX    US      2:14:17.7 2:12:27.8 10:07 34  49.6       57       F 30-34                
473   1962 Stephanie Spring             F      Columbia                     MD    US      2:14:29.2 2:12:30.1 10:07 28  49.2       59       F 25-29                
474   2826 Hannah Wescott               F      Evergreen                    CO    US      2:12:48.4 2:12:36.5 10:07 24  49.2       28       F 20-24                
475   3175 Colin Montgomery             M      Fayetteville                 NC    US      2:12:48.8 2:12:37.0 10:07 24  44.0       18       M 20-24                
476   1314 Ben Quinones                 M      Helena                       MT    US      2:15:10.4 2:12:37.7 10:07 60  53.8       4        M 60-64                
477   2211 Sean Kellenberger            M      Edina                        MN    US      2:13:33.7 2:12:47.4 10:08 47  47.8       11       M 45-49                
478   2138 Stacey Small-Lawson          F      Billings                     MT    US      2:19:02.9 2:12:56.1 10:09 28  49.0       60       F 25-29                
479   2888 Beth Schule                  F      Columbia Falls               MT    US      2:13:49.8 2:12:56.4 10:09 38  50.2       41       F 35-39                
480   3171 Caitlin Coghlan              F      Kalispell                    MT    US      2:13:50.4 2:12:56.7 10:09 24  49.0       61       F 25-29                
481   2011 Hannah Hill                  F      Pinehurst                    ID    US      2:15:07.3 2:13:02.6 10:09 34  49.3       58       F 30-34                
482   3177 Jenna Thompson               F      Bigfork                      MT    US      2:13:37.2 2:13:13.4 10:10 26  48.9       62       F 25-29                
483   1286 Christien Kirk               M      Richmond                     VA    US      2:17:45.3 2:13:18.9 10:11 41  45.3       19       M 40-44                
484   2332 Andrea Fogel                 F      Denver                       CO    US      2:14:22.4 2:13:19.6 10:11 35  49.4       42       F 35-39                
485   2513 Chloe Gersabeck              F      Grand Rapids                 MI    US      2:17:29.2 2:13:19.8 10:11 27  48.9       63       F 25-29                
486   1817 Tim Slusser                  M      Pinehurst                    NC    US      2:15:57.2 2:13:24.6 10:11 39  44.7       43       M 35-39                
487   2012 Alicia Espinosa              F      Lander                       WY    US      2:18:26.2 2:13:25.3 10:11 22  48.9       29       F 20-24                
488   2952 Erica Gutierrez              F      Johnstown                    CO    US      2:16:12.7 2:13:40.1 10:12 41  50.8       26       F 40-44                
489   2410 Marisa Mills                 F      Ignacio                      CO    US      2:17:40.3 2:13:46.6 10:13 23  48.7       30       F 20-24                
490   1285 Melissa Kirk                 F      Richmond                     VA    US      2:18:18.3 2:13:51.9 10:13 41  50.7       27       F 40-44                
491   2339 Jessie Harris                F      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:14:56.4 2:13:52.4 10:13 36  49.4       43       F 35-39                
492   2500 Daniel Hart                  M      Pullman                      WA    US      2:18:52.1 2:13:57.3 10:14 30  43.6       45       M 30-34                
493   1947 Veronica Castro              F      Chicago                      IL    US      2:15:08.2 2:14:01.3 10:14 30  48.7       59       F 30-34                
494   2800 Bryan Pitcairn               M      Southampton                  PA    US      2:16:32.8 2:14:04.0 10:14 30  43.5       46       M 30-34                
495   2799 kaitryn pellani              F      Southampton                  PA    US      2:16:34.1 2:14:06.2 10:14 30  48.6       60       F 30-34                
496   1521 Jenny Whitaker               F      Bozeman                      MT    US      2:15:58.1 2:14:06.3 10:14 46  52.8       10       F 45-49                
497   2294 Tyler Owens                  M      Tampa                        FL    US      2:15:35.9 2:14:10.4 10:15 28  43.5       46       M 25-29                
498   1744 Matthew Matheson             M      San Francisco                CA    US      2:15:39.5 2:14:11.6 10:15 30  43.5       47       M 30-34                
499   1743 Holland Matheson             F      San Francisco                CA    US      2:15:39.9 2:14:12.2 10:15 27  48.6       64       F 25-29                
500   2623 Steve Herbolsheimer          M      Hartington                   NE    US      2:18:04.7 2:14:18.7 10:15 23  43.5       19       M 20-24                
501   3250 Nate Sherfinski              M      Brooklyn                     NY    US      2:16:04.5 2:14:19.9 10:15 36  43.8       44       M 35-39                
502   2572 Michael Sivo                 M      Brighton                     MA    US      2:19:21.9 2:14:22.7 10:15 25  43.4       47       M 25-29                
503   3210 Miles Vining                 M      Bloomington                  IN    US      2:20:03.7 2:14:25.9 10:16 26  43.4       48       M 25-29                
504   1251 Brian Casteel                M      Billings                     MT    US      2:18:46.6 2:14:26.4 10:16 42  45.3       20       M 40-44                
505   1321 Thomas Renner                M      Etters                       PA    US      2:19:03.7 2:14:27.8 10:16 38  44.1       45       M 35-39                
506   3184 Traci Hart                   F      Chelan                       WA    US      2:18:50.3 2:14:30.3 10:16 27  48.5       65       F 25-29                
507   1387 Nancy de Pastino             F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:14:49.6 2:14:30.7 10:16 42  50.9       28       F 40-44                
508   2234 Michael Miller               M      Evaro                        MT    US      2:15:43.6 2:14:33.2 10:16 36  43.7       46       M 35-39                
509   1361 Katlain Murphy               F      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:19:04.1 2:14:35.2 10:16 28  48.4       66       F 25-29                
510   2233 Jeanna Miller                F      Evaro                        MT    US      2:15:48.2 2:14:37.3 10:17 33  48.6       61       F 30-34                
511   2392 Sarah Burns                  F      Kalispell                    MT    US      2:15:40.2 2:14:40.6 10:17 47  53.2       11       F 45-49                
512   1341 James Peterson               M      Whitefish                    MT    US      2:15:19.8 2:14:41.8 10:17 50  48.4       13       M 50-54                
513   2885 Greg Brennum                 M      Dodgeville                   WI    US      2:16:57.5 2:14:42.8 10:17 24  43.3       20       M 20-24                
514   2884 Amber Wasley                 F      Dodgeville                   WI    US      2:16:57.9 2:14:43.7 10:17 25  48.4       67       F 25-29                
515   2428 Ashley Smallwood             F      Coronado                     CA    US      2:18:26.8 2:14:50.6 10:18 36  49.0       44       F 35-39                
516   3162 Wilson Wright                M      Bozeman                      MT    US      2:17:47.8 2:14:51.1 10:18 29  43.3       49       M 25-29                
517   1511 Carter Hollenbach            F      Temecula                     CA    US      2:18:18.5 2:14:54.9 10:18 25  48.3       68       F 25-29                
518   2514 Malinda Baxter               F      Mount pleasant               NC    US      2:16:58.4 2:15:01.5 10:18 33  48.5       62       F 30-34                
519   3278 RICHARD Running Crane        M                                                 2:16:04.5 2:15:01.6 10:18 17  43.6       13       M 15-19                
520   2436 Marian Stuart                F      Kalispell                    MT    US      2:18:03.9 2:15:04.6 10:19 56  59.1       7        F 55-59                
521   3283 Josh Marceau                 M                                                 2:15:53.9 2:15:05.3 10:19 25  43.2       50       M 25-29                
522   1296 Amanda Reininger             F      Lewistown                    MT    US      2:16:50.1 2:15:05.9 10:19 30  48.3       63       F 30-34                
523   1668 Jackie Mericle               F      Lewistown                    MT    US      2:16:53.1 2:15:08.6 10:19 56  59.1       8        F 55-59                
524   1791 Elizabeth Munson             F      Westminster                  CO    US      2:17:19.4 2:15:10.1 10:19 17  50.6       7        F 15-19                
525   3120 Stefanie McDaniel            F      denver                       CO    US      2:17:22.7 2:15:12.3 10:19 35  48.7       45       F 35-39                
526   3371 Jeremy Crawford              M                                                 2:16:03.1 2:15:15.9 10:20 33  43.2       48       M 30-34                
527   2632 Aubrey Gamble                F      Birmingham                   AL    US      2:22:09.3 2:15:26.3 10:20 28  48.1       69       F 25-29                
528   1370 Katelyn Ivey                 F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:21:17.3 2:15:31.5 10:21 27  48.1       70       F 25-29                
529   2296 Adel Erdaty                  M      Maineville                   OH    US      2:19:50.7 2:15:31.9 10:21 47  46.9       12       M 45-49                
530   1691 Aaron Roberts                M      Seattle                      WA    US      2:15:44.6 2:15:36.8 10:21 44  45.7       21       M 40-44                
531   3386 Jonathan Vazquez             M      Los Alamitos                 CA    US      2:21:48.3 2:15:37.6 10:21 24  43.0       21       M 20-24                
532   3225 Gina Farmer                  F      Ronan                        MT    US      2:17:22.5 2:15:43.0 10:22 43  50.8       29       F 40-44                
533   1593 Erin Rankin                  F      Whitefish                    MT    US      2:17:16.6 2:15:51.9 10:22 40  49.6       30       F 40-44                
534   3238 Piper Hayward                F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:19:53.3 2:15:55.7 10:23 21  48.1       31       F 20-24                
535   3186 Willow Hayward               F      Dublin                       OH    US      2:19:52.9 2:15:55.7 10:23 16  51.4       8        F 15-19                
536   2238 Vanessa Marthia              F      Buffalo                      NY    US      2:22:19.4 2:15:55.7 10:23 34  48.3       64       F 30-34                
537   1532 Nicole Armstrong             F      Pasadena                     CA    US      2:17:36.8 2:15:56.4 10:23 24  48.0       32       F 20-24                
538   1908 Tzu-Ling Chen                F      College Station              TX    US      2:19:56.6 2:16:02.9 10:23 27  47.9       71       F 25-29                
539   2600 Dulcey Eubank                F      Billings                     MT    US      2:18:18.3 2:16:04.8 10:23 49  53.8       12       F 45-49                
540   2062 Nicole Kessler               F      Osburn                       ID    US      2:18:16.2 2:16:09.3 10:24 36  48.5       46       F 35-39                
541   2301 TAWNA RICHMAN                F      Chinook                      MT    US      2:17:15.6 2:16:12.8 10:24 38  49.0       47       F 35-39                
542   3043 Woo Do                       M      Tacoma                       WA    US      2:22:25.3 2:16:16.2 10:24 29  42.8       51       M 25-29                
543   3044 Beth Do                      F      Tacoma                       WA    US      2:22:25.3 2:16:16.6 10:24 30  47.9       65       F 30-34                
544   2149 Paul Munson                  M      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:23:09.1 2:16:17.2 10:24 34  42.9       49       M 30-34                
545   2824 Malyssa Toves                F      Fort Collins                 CO    US      2:22:39.7 2:16:19.3 10:24 25  47.8       72       F 25-29                
546   2144 Doug Allan                   M      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:17:43.2 2:16:19.8 10:24 64  54.4       5        M 60-64                
547   2462 Kristina Berger              F      Stevensville                 MT    US      2:18:31.5 2:16:22.4 10:25 31  47.9       66       F 30-34                
548   3333 Chase Kipp                   M                                                 2:20:45.3 2:16:24.6 10:25 18  42.8       14       M 15-19                
549   3274 KATHLEEN WEBBER              F                                                 2:19:01.5 2:16:26.8 10:25 28  47.8       73       F 25-29                
550   1826 Lisa Pille                   F      Fort Collins                 CO    US      2:22:17.1 2:16:27.4 10:25 27  47.8       74       F 25-29                
551   1856 Chelsie Wyland               F      Portland                     OR    US      2:21:20.8 2:16:28.1 10:25 28  47.8       75       F 25-29                
552   1837 Peter Elbridge               M      Shakopee                     MN    US      2:18:49.5 2:16:29.8 10:25 26  42.8       52       M 25-29                
553   2054 Mandie Gossage               F      Chicago                      IL    US      2:17:34.9 2:16:31.2 10:25 33  48.0       67       F 30-34                
554   3440 Mary Racine                  F      Browing                            US      2:19:08.4 2:16:33.9 10:25 30  47.8       68       F 30-34                
555   2315 Mimoza Qamo                  F      Glendale Heights             IL    US      2:22:15.3 2:16:34.4 10:26 43  50.5       31       F 40-44                
556   1597 Anna Fulton                  F      Northfield                   MN    US      2:19:00.5 2:16:38.3 10:26 28  47.7       76       F 25-29                
557   1345 Ashley Bagley                F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:20:25.9 2:16:44.2 10:26 26  47.7       77       F 25-29                
558   3123 Oceana Dodson                F      Corvallis                    OR    US      2:21:09.2 2:16:47.0 10:26 47  52.4       13       F 45-49                
559   1402 Jodie DeLay                  F      Bozeman                      MT    US      2:19:23.7 2:16:49.4 10:27 46  51.8       14       F 45-49                
560   1216 Rebecca Arline               F      Harrisburg                   PA    US      2:18:34.5 2:17:04.8 10:28 35  48.0       48       F 35-39                
561   2496 Kalie Hayter                 F      Portland                     OR    US      2:18:06.1 2:17:05.4 10:28 26  47.6       78       F 25-29                
562   3159 Caleb Unger                  M      Portland                     OR    US      2:18:07.6 2:17:06.4 10:28 26  42.6       53       M 25-29                
563   3142 Bridget Balsam               F      Orland Park                  IL    US      2:29:20.4 2:17:14.8 10:29 25  47.5       79       F 25-29                
564   2064 Karen Kromrey                F      Chugiak                      AK    US      2:21:43.2 2:17:15.6 10:29 53  56.0       7        F 50-54                
565   2524 Marshall Bolinger            M      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:18:09.3 2:17:16.8 10:29 26  42.5       54       M 25-29                
566   2624 Genevieve Hoffmann           F      Saint Peters                 MO    US      2:17:41.4 2:17:18.2 10:29 33  47.7       69       F 30-34                
567   1383 Ellen Krachmer               F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:23:27.1 2:17:21.4 10:29 27  47.5       80       F 25-29                
568   3366 Jeremy Wells                 M                                                 2:18:19.5 2:17:22.2 10:29 35  42.7       47       M 35-39                
569   2326 Chelsea Kleinmeyer           F      Polson                       MT    US      2:21:17.8 2:17:22.9 10:29 33  47.7       70       F 30-34                
570   2494 Christie Hicks               F      Henderson                    NV    US      2:25:00.5 2:17:26.6 10:30 45  51.1       15       F 45-49                
571   1664 Jason Upp                    M      Falls Church                 VA    US      2:21:05.9 2:17:31.2 10:30 39  43.4       48       M 35-39                
572   2890 Kate Harrison                F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:22:59.9 2:17:33.0 10:30 30  47.4       71       F 30-34                
573   3375 Travis Bauer                 M      Midvale                      UT    US      2:20:44.2 2:17:33.8 10:30 32  42.5       50       M 30-34                
574   2661 Mary Alice Kurtz             F      Rochester                    MI    US      2:22:50.8 2:17:35.0 10:30 57  58.8       9        F 55-59                
575   3313 Dewey Bear Medicine          M                                                 2:18:53.9 2:17:35.2 10:30 37  42.9       49       M 35-39                
576   3253 Jerod Patterson              M      Vancouver                    WA    US      2:18:54.7 2:17:35.8 10:30 38  43.1       50       M 35-39                
577   2754 Kimberly Drew                F      Chicago                      IL    US      2:22:12.2 2:17:40.4 10:31 40  49.0       32       F 40-44                
578   3178 Paul Akre                    M      Hopkins                      MN    US      2:20:56.1 2:17:50.4 10:31 30  42.4       51       M 30-34                
579   2564 Caitlin Wrycza               F      Reno                         NV    US      2:24:02.0 2:17:57.6 10:32 31  47.3       72       F 30-34                
580   2897 Max Gersh                    M      Sparks                       NV    US      2:24:03.5 2:17:58.7 10:32 25  42.3       55       M 25-29                
581   1747 Taylor Baumler               F      Grand Forks                  ND    US      2:20:15.8 2:18:06.8 10:33 22  47.2       33       F 20-24                
582   2483 Kelly McGarry                F      Ashland                      MT    US      2:22:53.8 2:18:10.4 10:33 23  47.2       34       F 20-24                
583   2248 Jabez Harlan                 M      Spokane                      WA    US      2:20:19.4 2:18:11.7 10:33 42  44.1       22       M 40-44                
584   3055 Vivian Neou                  F      Menlo Park                   CA    US      2:19:18.1 2:18:16.7 10:33 57  58.5       10       F 55-59                
585   2118 Kathryn Spencer              F      Warren                       PA    US      2:22:28.2 2:18:19.0 10:34 38  48.2       49       F 35-39                
586   3196 Mary Jane Naone              F      Fruita                       CO    US      2:19:15.2 2:18:19.3 10:34 44  50.3       33       F 40-44                
587   2206 Tessa Wermers                F      Bozeman                      MT    US      2:19:35.6 2:18:26.2 10:34 28  47.1       81       F 25-29                
588   2235 Zach Wermers                 M      Bozeman                      MT    US      2:19:35.6 2:18:26.4 10:34 33  42.2       52       M 30-34                
589   2127 Caitlin McGoldrick           F      Excelsior                    MN    US      2:19:13.5 2:18:36.2 10:35 23  47.0       35       F 20-24                
590   2938 Eric Morgenstern             M      Linden                       VA    US      2:24:21.5 2:18:38.3 10:35 60  51.5       6        M 60-64                
591   1177 Breen Weir                   F      Washington                   DC    US      2:23:26.8 2:18:39.3 10:35 24  47.0       36       F 20-24                
592   1220 Sara Knox                    F      Milwaukee                    WI    US      2:24:35.5 2:18:39.8 10:35 24  47.0       37       F 20-24                
593   1036 Nick Haraus                  M      Milwaukee                    WI    US      2:24:36.5 2:18:40.7 10:35 24  42.1       22       M 20-24                
594   1013 Jacob Hanson                 M      Milwaukee                    WI    US      2:24:36.8 2:18:41.2 10:35 24  42.1       23       M 20-24                
595   3246 John Clemens                 M      Santa Monica                 CA    US      2:22:10.9 2:18:44.9 10:35 36  42.4       51       M 35-39                
596   1236 Ryan Barrett                 M      Acton                        MA    US      2:24:33.7 2:18:45.0 10:35 22  42.1       24       M 20-24                
597   2779 Lana Owens                   F      Los Angeles                  CA    US      2:22:10.4 2:18:53.1 10:36 40  48.6       34       F 40-44                
598   2346 Darrell Kangiser             M      Port Orchard                 WA    US      2:20:46.4 2:19:01.6 10:37 30  42.0       53       M 30-34                
599   2347 Kayla Kangiser               F      Port Orchard                 WA    US      2:20:46.4 2:19:01.9 10:37 30  46.9       73       F 30-34                
600   1555 Randa Hanson                 F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:25:18.8 2:19:06.1 10:37 34  47.2       74       F 30-34                
601   3216 Taylor Westlund              F      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:24:41.5 2:19:09.5 10:37 25  46.9       82       F 25-29                
602   2821 Jacob North                  M      Canby                        OR    US      2:24:07.2 2:19:13.5 10:38 16  42.8       15       M 15-19                
603   2575 Dana Graefe                  F      Greensboro                   NC    US      2:24:16.2 2:19:19.2 10:38 25  46.8       83       F 25-29                
604   3057 Margaret Powers              F      Pittsburgh                   PA    US      2:23:08.5 2:19:30.0 10:39 31  46.8       75       F 30-34                
605   2727 Ray Raparelli                M      Palm City                    FL    US      2:22:13.7 2:19:31.0 10:39 46  45.1       13       M 45-49                
606   2580 Michael Burgess              M      Olney                        MD    US      2:21:28.3 2:19:32.5 10:39 49  46.3       14       M 45-49                
607   3058 Joshua Zaniewski             M      Pittsburgh                   PA    US      2:23:12.5 2:19:34.0 10:39 32  41.8       54       M 30-34                
608   1140 Whitney Hauswirth            F      Avon                         CT    US      2:24:38.1 2:19:36.9 10:39 25  46.7       84       F 25-29                
609   1183 Sofia Garcia                 F      Denver                       CO    US      2:23:10.3 2:19:39.1 10:40 31  46.7       76       F 30-34                
610   3012 Justin Jenkins               M      Meridian                     ID    US      2:25:43.7 2:19:40.8 10:40 35  42.0       52       M 35-39                
611   3106 Dawn Pullin                  F      Spokane                      WA    US      2:20:51.3 2:19:47.0 10:40 51  53.7       8        F 50-54                
612   3133 Samantha Johnson             F      Everett                      WA    US      2:22:14.7 2:19:52.9 10:41 25  46.6       85       F 25-29                
613   3257 Kali Neumeister              F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:20:35.2 2:20:00.8 10:41 27  46.6       86       F 25-29                
614   3414 Gordon Mack                  M      boise                        ID    US      2:26:26.7 2:20:02.0 10:41 52  47.3       14       M 50-54                
615   2892 Nicole Johnson               F      Bend                         OR    US      2:25:36.7 2:20:04.0 10:42 42  48.8       35       F 40-44                
616   1138 Tara Abbott                  F      Chicago                      IL    US      2:20:46.2 2:20:10.0 10:42 47  51.1       16       F 45-49                
617   2874 Kristen Heck                 F      Kalispell                    MT    US      2:21:51.7 2:20:11.4 10:42 50  52.9       9        F 50-54                
618   2771 Tina Holtz                   F      Pendleton                    OR    US      2:24:37.6 2:20:13.7 10:42 41  48.4       36       F 40-44                
619   1872 Tiffani Picco                F      Bolingbrook                  IL    US      2:26:11.7 2:20:13.9 10:42 32  46.6       77       F 30-34                
620   1476 Josh Miller                  M      Ammon                        ID    US      2:22:16.3 2:20:16.9 10:43 34  41.7       55       M 30-34                
621   2936 Jennifer Fremd               F      New Haven                    CT    US      2:22:02.7 2:20:18.5 10:43 24  46.5       38       F 20-24                
622   1985 Jaime Eiben                  F      Columbus                     OH    US      2:24:59.4 2:20:19.5 10:43 22  46.5       39       F 20-24                
623   2869 Miranda Blake                F      Frenchtown                   MT    US      2:21:04.5 2:20:23.6 10:43 25  46.4       87       F 25-29                
624   2609 Blair Waltman-Alexin         F      Austin                       TX    US      2:22:03.1 2:20:23.6 10:43 31  46.5       78       F 30-34                
625   2043 Abigail Bird                 F      North Liberty                IA    US      2:23:23.2 2:20:27.7 10:43 24  46.4       40       F 20-24                
626   2045 Lexie Liber                  F      Milwaukee                    WI    US      2:23:23.4 2:20:27.9 10:43 24  46.4       41       F 20-24                
627   2044 Katie Liber                  F      Chicago                      IL    US      2:23:23.5 2:20:28.3 10:43 24  46.4       42       F 20-24                
628   3373 Alena Volkova                F      Rockville                    MD    US      2:25:35.3 2:20:35.4 10:44 30  46.4       79       F 30-34                
629   2207 Tamara Sysa                  F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:22:23.7 2:20:35.6 10:44 38  47.4       50       F 35-39                
630   1256 Anonymous Participant        F                                         US      2:25:02.7 2:20:42.4 10:44 38  47.4       51       F 35-39                
631   1842 Carol Smith                  F      Thousand Oaks                CA    US      2:22:38.1 2:20:43.6 10:45 54  55.3       10       F 50-54                
632   2547 Dorothy DeGuzman             F      Ventura                      CA    US      2:23:03.4 2:20:45.7 10:45 38  47.4       52       F 35-39                
633   1829 Ariana Richert               F      North Salt Lake              UT    US      2:21:20.7 2:20:47.7 10:45 27  46.3       88       F 25-29                
634   2389 Ashley Engeler               F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:26:51.8 2:20:49.7 10:45 30  46.3       80       F 30-34                
635   2880 Kelsey Wiegand               F      Helena                       MT    US      2:26:15.5 2:20:57.6 10:46 30  46.3       81       F 30-34                
636   3134 Anonymous Participant        F                                         US      2:23:37.8 2:20:58.8 10:46 35  46.7       53       F 35-39                
637   1945 Maya Orr                     F      Sidney                       NE    US      2:22:45.5 2:20:59.1 10:46 35  46.7       54       F 35-39                
638   2139 Shannon Small                M      Hardin                       MT    US      2:27:06.9 2:21:02.5 10:46 33  41.4       56       M 30-34                
639   2523 Kim Breidenbach              F      Strum                        WI    US      2:27:01.9 2:21:17.2 10:47 34  46.5       82       F 30-34                
640   2120 Jessica Burke                F      Lowell                       MA    US      2:25:00.2 2:21:17.5 10:47 26  46.1       89       F 25-29                
641   2595 Suzi Treml                   F      Madison                      WI    US      2:27:02.5 2:21:17.9 10:47 23  46.1       43       F 20-24                
642   3214 Mitch Huber                  M      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:22:56.6 2:21:19.2 10:47 32  41.3       57       M 30-34                
643   3145 Roy McNabb                   M      Browning                     MT    US      2:24:50.9 2:21:28.7 10:48 64  52.4       7        M 60-64                
644   2130 Brittany Aeschlimann         F      Madison                      WI    US      2:23:24.5 2:21:28.8 10:48 25  46.1       90       F 25-29                
645   1623 Kathleen Smith               F      Houston                      TX    US      2:26:53.4 2:21:30.8 10:48 55  55.7       11       F 55-59                
646   2103 Anya Cranmer                 F      Austin                       TX    US      2:23:14.4 2:21:33.2 10:48 25  46.1       91       F 25-29                
647   1687 Cassie Barton                F      Billings                     MT    US      2:27:06.6 2:21:36.7 10:49 28  46.0       92       F 25-29                
648   1685 Annie Larsen                 F      Billings                     MT    US      2:27:06.8 2:21:37.0 10:49 34  46.4       83       F 30-34                
649   2362 Kristin Martin               F      Little Neck                  NY    US      2:22:21.8 2:21:38.5 10:49 33  46.2       84       F 30-34                
650   1313 Melissa Clark                F      Charleston                   SC    US      2:21:49.3 2:21:39.0 10:49 51  53.0       11       F 50-54                
651   2502 Jordan Weinstein             M      Oakland Gardens              NY    US      2:22:22.5 2:21:39.0 10:49 34  41.3       58       M 30-34                
652   2063 Lindsey Kromrey              F      Chugiak                      AK    US      2:26:08.5 2:21:40.1 10:49 23  46.0       44       F 20-24                
653   2763 Matilde Merriken             F      Albuquerque                  NM    US      2:22:16.7 2:21:45.5 10:49 51  52.9       12       F 50-54                
654   2607 Audrey Duke                  F      Bloomington                  IN    US      2:24:56.4 2:21:48.7 10:50 24  46.0       45       F 20-24                
655   2598 Candace Hoppe                F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:26:46.5 2:21:49.6 10:50 49  51.7       17       F 45-49                
656   1434 Erin Smith                   F      Atlanta                      GA    US      2:25:22.7 2:21:50.7 10:50 33  46.2       85       F 30-34                
657   3222 Anthony Vincelli             M      Boise                        ID    US      2:22:45.6 2:21:52.2 10:50 45  44.0       15       M 45-49                
658   1055 Erin Sanfilippo              F      La Vista                     NE    US      2:24:50.3 2:21:54.4 10:50 40  47.5       37       F 40-44                
659   1976 JEN-CHIEH WANG               F      Rancho Cordova               CA    US      2:29:25.8 2:21:55.0 10:50 32  46.1       86       F 30-34                
660   2622 Frank Herbolsheimer          M      Hartington                   NE    US      2:25:44.8 2:21:58.6 10:50 23  41.1       25       M 20-24                
661   1916 Erika Santoyo                F      Arlington                    VA    US      2:23:15.4 2:21:59.0 10:50 28  45.9       93       F 25-29                
662   1951 Kim Tracey                   F      San Ramon                    CA    US      2:22:51.6 2:22:00.0 10:50 48  51.0       18       F 45-49                
663   1986 Kayla Axtman                 F      Mandan                       ND    US      2:23:27.9 2:22:05.1 10:51 31  45.9       87       F 30-34                
664   3149 Amy Caldeira                 F      Laurel                       MT    US      2:23:58.8 2:22:09.6 10:51 46  49.8       19       F 45-49                
665   1276 Michael LaLiberte            M      Acton                        MA    US      2:27:58.1 2:22:09.7 10:51 30  41.1       59       M 30-34                
666   3081 Kimberly Foote               F      Laurel                       MT    US      2:23:58.7 2:22:09.8 10:51 41  47.8       38       F 40-44                
667   1588 Irene Leung                  F      Hayward                      CA    US      2:22:51.2 2:22:16.9 10:52 41  47.7       39       F 40-44                
668   1461 Jason Tedford                M      Knoxville                    TN    US      2:23:00.9 2:22:19.8 10:52 44  43.5       23       M 40-44                
669   2772 Mariel Galgas                F      Denver                       CO    US      2:22:56.3 2:22:21.6 10:52 30  45.8       88       F 30-34                
670   2311 Debbie Ryan                  F      Boise                        ID    US      2:24:06.2 2:22:21.6 10:52 24  45.8       46       F 20-24                
671   2312 Spencer Gerke                M      Boise                        ID    US      2:24:06.2 2:22:22.0 10:52 27  41.0       56       M 25-29                
672   3363 Wakiyawin Shawl              F                                                 2:26:57.6 2:22:23.9 10:52 16  49.1       9        F 15-19                
673   2715 Philip Wilson                M      Kalispell                    MT    US      2:23:20.9 2:22:24.5 10:52 49  45.4       16       M 45-49                
674   1110 Khristina Mueller            F      Thousand Oaks                CA    US      2:28:32.9 2:22:28.2 10:53 40  47.3       40       F 40-44                
675   3028 Erick James Amiscosa         M      Green Cove Springs           FL    US      2:25:49.5 2:22:30.7 10:53 35  41.2       53       M 35-39                
676   1924 Nellie-Ann Essman            F      Elko                         NV    US      2:25:55.7 2:22:33.0 10:53 31  45.8       89       F 30-34                
677   3260 Cassidy Maumus               F      New Orleans                  LA    US      2:27:36.8 2:22:39.1 10:53 32  45.8       90       F 30-34                
678   2751 Casey Fletcher               F      New Orleans                  LA    US      2:27:37.8 2:22:39.9 10:53 33  45.9       91       F 30-34                
679   3182 Jesse McFarland              M      Kalispell                    MT    US      2:24:02.2 2:22:41.1 10:54 35  41.1       54       M 35-39                
680   1128 Lydia Suchecki               F      Dayton                       OH    US      2:26:25.3 2:22:41.5 10:54 25  45.7       94       F 25-29                
681   1069 Kimberly Maxwell             F      Bozeman                      MT    US      2:24:37.5 2:22:42.1 10:54 46  49.7       20       F 45-49                
682   2605 Todd Hamilton                M      Providence Forge             VA    US      2:25:06.2 2:22:46.0 10:54 42  42.7       24       M 40-44                
683   2604 Alison Hamilton              F      Providence Forge             VA    US      2:25:06.4 2:22:46.2 10:54 41  47.6       41       F 40-44                
684   2509 Laurie Hendron               F      Trabuco Canyon               CA    US      2:27:03.2 2:22:51.9 10:54 54  54.5       13       F 50-54                
685   2894 Jennifer Richards            F      Tucson                       AZ    US      2:28:01.9 2:22:58.8 10:55 36  46.2       55       F 35-39                
686   2458 Courtney Page                F      Saint Johns                  FL    US      2:24:12.4 2:23:00.7 10:55 38  46.6       56       F 35-39                
687   1938 Ivie Parker                  F      Denver                       CO    US      2:28:38.8 2:23:07.8 10:56 36  46.2       57       F 35-39                
688   2491 SAM LY                       M      ELK GROVE                    CA    US      2:27:07.3 2:23:08.9 10:56 37  41.3       55       M 35-39                
689   1420 jane larsen                  F      Snowmass                     CO    US      2:26:19.6 2:23:11.0 10:56 38  46.6       58       F 35-39                
690   1488 Carmen Kercher               F      Billings                     MT    US      2:23:39.8 2:23:18.8 10:56 33  45.7       92       F 30-34                
691   2662 Suzanne Rosseel              F      Rochester Hills              MI    US      2:28:34.8 2:23:19.3 10:56 47  50.0       21       F 45-49                
692   1910 Beth Lazarou                 F      Tacoma                       WA    US      2:23:37.7 2:23:22.8 10:57 37  46.3       59       F 35-39                
693   2089 Sarah Robin                  F      Haughton                     LA    US      2:26:21.4 2:23:34.4 10:58 33  45.6       93       F 30-34                
694   1318 Brian Trout                  M      O Fallon                     IL    US      2:27:24.1 2:23:35.2 10:58 58  48.8       13       M 55-59                
695   1686 William Stankey              M      Williston                    ND    US      2:24:23.2 2:23:45.1 10:58 25  40.6       57       M 25-29                
696   2655 Berit Foss                   F      Sioux Falls                  SD    US      2:27:04.3 2:23:47.1 10:59 30  45.4       94       F 30-34                
697   2783 Amanda Piccoli               F      Kalispell                    MT    US      2:29:08.8 2:23:47.2 10:59 30  45.4       95       F 30-34                
698   1299 Kristy Woodward              F      Burbank                      CA    US      2:29:34.4 2:23:58.2 10:59 39  46.6       60       F 35-39                
699   3205 Shayna Schildt               F      East Glacier Park            MT    US      2:25:13.1 2:24:08.0 11:00 33  45.4       96       F 30-34                
700   2468 Sienna Speicher              F      East Glacier Park            MT    US      2:25:14.3 2:24:09.9 11:00 35  45.7       61       F 35-39                
701   2649 Maggie Carney                F      Helena                       MT    US      2:28:12.4 2:24:11.2 11:00 28  45.2       95       F 25-29                
702   2650 Trenton Carney               M      Helena                       MT    US      2:28:13.5 2:24:11.6 11:00 29  40.5       58       M 25-29                
703   1474 Juanita Fuhrmann             F      Charlo                       MT    US      2:26:41.2 2:24:11.9 11:00 33  45.4       97       F 30-34                
704   2626 Kellen Faechner              F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:28:15.5 2:24:20.6 11:01 30  45.2       98       F 30-34                
705   1909 Jennifer Duston              F      Dorchester                   MA    US      2:28:31.7 2:24:21.6 11:01 27  45.2       96       F 25-29                
706   3280 Jayla Wells                  F                                                 2:25:13.5 2:24:25.8 11:02 20  45.5       47       F 20-24                
707   1656 Lisa Shaw                    F      Murfreesboro                 TN    US      2:27:49.1 2:24:27.5 11:02 38  46.2       62       F 35-39                
708   2445 Marissa Armerding            F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:25:55.3 2:24:32.1 11:02 29  45.1       97       F 25-29                
709   1563 Michelle Bourget             F      Brimfield                    MA    US      2:25:25.9 2:24:35.5 11:02 25  45.1       98       F 25-29                
710   3297 Thomas Many Guns             M                                                 2:24:52.7 2:24:36.0 11:02 44  42.8       25       M 40-44                
711   1242 Micah Sprague                M      Hurst                        TX    US      2:27:39.6 2:24:36.1 11:02 39  41.3       56       M 35-39                
712   2105 Erin Lewis                   F      Erie                         CO    US      2:25:55.2 2:24:39.9 11:03 41  46.9       42       F 40-44                
713   1042 Shane Hardin                 M      Eureka                       MT    US      2:30:34.8 2:24:40.3 11:03 26  40.4       59       M 25-29                
714   1205 Varvara Hardin               F      Eureka                       MT    US      2:30:35.6 2:24:41.8 11:03 28  45.1       99       F 25-29                
715   2558 Madison Swackhamer           F      Lake Oswego                  OR    US      2:27:04.5 2:24:42.3 11:03 25  45.1       100      F 25-29                
716   3045 Madeleine Stout              F      Westborough                  MA    US      2:25:08.4 2:24:43.2 11:03 27  45.1       101      F 25-29                
717   3417 Sheldon Brewer               M      Missoula                     MT    US      2:25:15.7 2:24:43.3 11:03 43  42.4       26       M 40-44                
718   2378 Tom Naylor                   M      Perry                        OH    US      2:27:48.3 2:24:43.4 11:03 27  40.3       60       M 25-29                
719   3014 Daehoon Chang                M      Fountain                     CO    US      2:30:17.5 2:24:48.4 11:03 29  40.3       61       M 25-29                
720   3015 Ruth Reeve                   F      Fountain                     CO    US      2:30:17.6 2:24:48.6 11:03 23  45.0       48       F 20-24                
721   2555 Russell Naven                M      Somerville                   MA    US      2:26:58.7 2:24:49.2 11:03 46  43.5       17       M 45-49                
722   1961 Rebecca Pike                 F      Provo                        UT    US      2:29:02.5 2:24:52.8 11:04 33  45.2       99       F 30-34                
723   2344 Samantha Smith               F      Ashland                      MT    US      2:29:39.8 2:24:56.0 11:04 23  45.0       49       F 20-24                
724   2232 Christopher Miller           M      Bigfork                      MT    US      2:32:15.8 2:25:14.7 11:05 39  41.1       57       M 35-39                
725   2293 Elizabeth Tegeler            F      Denver                       CO    US      2:30:14.1 2:25:16.6 11:05 38  45.9       63       F 35-39                
726   2440 Heather Hedges               F      Bigfork                      MT    US      2:28:22.1 2:25:24.4 11:06 41  46.7       43       F 40-44                
727   3032 Nicole Jefferson             F      Tacoma                       WA    US      2:25:58.9 2:25:26.9 11:06 29  44.8       102      F 25-29                
728   3223 Perry Saunders               M      Concord                      NC    US      2:28:14.2 2:25:30.9 11:06 54  46.4       15       M 50-54                
729   3224 Miriam Saunders              F      Concord                      NC    US      2:28:15.4 2:25:31.7 11:07 46  48.7       22       F 45-49                
730   2128 Anonymous Participant        M                                         US      2:30:14.7 2:25:32.2 11:07 33  40.2       60       M 30-34                
731   1982 Kevin Iboy                   M      Astoria                      NY    US      2:26:48.1 2:25:32.2 11:07 27  40.1       62       M 25-29                
732   2129 Brittany Costas              F      Kennewick                    WA    US      2:30:16.1 2:25:33.8 11:07 32  44.9       100      F 30-34                
733   2381 Christine Rasure             F      Saint Louis                  MO    US      2:31:04.5 2:25:39.8 11:07 33  45.0       101      F 30-34                
734   2782 Scott Piccoli                M      Seabrook                     TX    US      2:31:02.6 2:25:40.0 11:07 46  43.2       18       M 45-49                
735   1012 Paul Cawley                  M      Absecon                      NJ    US      2:26:18.5 2:25:40.6 11:07 64  50.9       8        M 60-64                
736   1192 Lauren Piel                  F      Saint Louis                  MO    US      2:31:04.7 2:25:41.0 11:07 30  44.8       102      F 30-34                
737   2380 Chris Arb                    M      Saint Louis                  MO    US      2:31:06.2 2:25:41.7 11:07 32  40.1       61       M 30-34                
738   1151 Erin Cawley                  F      Pittsburgh                   PA    US      2:26:20.2 2:25:43.2 11:07 27  44.7       103      F 25-29                
739   2501 Kenneth Ong                  M      Bethpage                     NY    US      2:31:07.3 2:25:48.2 11:08 59  48.5       14       M 55-59                
740   2984 Milton De Brun               M      Apopka                       FL    US      2:28:04.3 2:25:50.8 11:08 33  40.1       62       M 30-34                
741   1362 Heather Syring               F      Superior                     WI    US      2:30:54.2 2:25:57.5 11:09 33  44.9       103      F 30-34                
742   1380 Randy Niles                  M      Saint Paul                   MN    US      2:26:21.6 2:26:03.5 11:09 31  40.0       63       M 30-34                
743   2165 Ally Landry                  F      Lacey                        WA    US      2:31:31.5 2:26:07.6 11:09 25  44.6       104      F 25-29                
744   2875 Vanessa Ruiz-Wiarco          F      Chestnut Hill                MA    US      2:26:19.4 2:26:08.8 11:09 20  45.0       50       F 20-24                
745   1366 Allison Schell               F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:29:53.8 2:26:12.4 11:10 26  44.6       105      F 25-29                
746   1348 Olivia Rother                F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:29:52.9 2:26:12.4 11:10 27  44.6       106      F 25-29                
747   1484 Afua Boampong                F      Jamaica plain                MA    US      2:29:32.4 2:26:12.6 11:10 27  44.6       107      F 25-29                
748   2969 Madeline Beck                F      Cleveland                    OH    US      2:27:48.9 2:26:13.2 11:10 27  44.6       108      F 25-29                
749   1570 Pamela Kaye                  F      Milwaukee                    WI    US      2:28:57.6 2:26:16.9 11:10 30  44.6       104      F 30-34                
750   2212 Julie Slayton                F      Caldwell                     ID    US      2:31:54.1 2:26:20.5 11:10 45  47.9       23       F 45-49                
751   1073 Anonymous Participant        F                                         US      2:27:19.8 2:26:22.4 11:10 46  48.4       24       F 45-49                
752   3418 Virgil Madplume              M      Browning                     MT    US      2:29:13.5 2:26:22.7 11:10 34  40.0       64       M 30-34                
753   1569 Heide Garrett                F      Hallettsville                TX    US      2:28:18.8 2:26:26.3 11:11 50  50.6       14       F 50-54                
754   2644 Wendy Simeon                 F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:30:02.2 2:26:26.5 11:11 51  51.2       15       F 50-54                
755   2442 Brittany Niemeyer            F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      2:29:41.4 2:26:27.3 11:11 39  45.8       64       F 35-39                
756   1283 Ann Burk                     F      Helena                       MT    US      2:29:48.3 2:26:27.4 11:11 47  48.9       25       F 45-49                
757   1578 Crystal Sebben               F      Tavernier                    FL    US      2:28:29.5 2:26:37.1 11:12 46  48.3       26       F 45-49                
758   2075 audra spuhler                F      Boulder                      CO    US      2:31:15.6 2:26:47.2 11:12 41  46.3       44       F 40-44                
759   1356 Michelle Rice                F      Greer                        SC    US      2:29:13.7 2:26:47.7 11:12 43  47.0       45       F 40-44                
760   1470 Jody Wilbanks                M      Central                      SC    US      2:29:14.8 2:26:48.7 11:12 49  44.0       19       M 45-49                
761   1902 Tina Raymond                 F      Beverly                      MA    US      2:28:52.5 2:27:02.4 11:13 48  49.2       27       F 45-49                
762   3068 Alyson Albertson             F      Langhorne                    PA    US      2:34:03.5 2:27:04.8 11:14 25  44.3       109      F 25-29                
763   1900 Benjamin Creedy              M      Saint Joseph                 MO    US      2:30:24.9 2:27:10.2 11:14 42  41.4       27       M 40-44                
764   2635 Corey Wallace                M      Sellersville                 PA    US      2:29:52.7 2:27:11.8 11:14 32  39.7       65       M 30-34                
765   1232 Bobbi Jo Moeller             F      Winter Garden                FL    US      2:30:44.8 2:27:15.6 11:14 29  44.3       110      F 25-29                
766   1027 Anthony Guajardo             M      San Antonio                  TX    US      2:28:18.9 2:27:21.2 11:15 52  45.0       16       M 50-54                
767   1139 Jessica Shultz               F      Willow Grove                 PA    US      2:29:51.8 2:27:21.2 11:15 35  44.7       65       F 35-39                
768   2185 Roberto Garcia               M      Los Angeles                  CA    US      2:30:00.8 2:27:23.6 11:15 37  40.1       58       M 35-39                
769   2660 Ashley Davenport             F      Kalispell                    MT    US      2:32:14.4 2:27:23.8 11:15 28  44.2       111      F 25-29                
770   2545 Hannah Demke                 F      Saint George                 UT    US      2:28:39.5 2:27:23.9 11:15 33  44.4       105      F 30-34                
771   3054 Tabitha Bellows              F      Billings                     MT    US      2:29:51.1 2:27:24.9 11:15 24  44.2       51       F 20-24                
772   3059 Jessica Marosok              F      Billings                     MT    US      2:29:53.8 2:27:27.3 11:15 22  44.2       52       F 20-24                
773   1181 Brianna LIndgren             F      Billings                     MT    US      2:29:55.1 2:27:27.9 11:15 23  44.2       53       F 20-24                
774   1324 Kurtis Morneault             M      Bedford                      MA    US      2:29:39.4 2:27:28.2 11:15 26  39.6       63       M 25-29                
775   1323 Ashley Morneault             F      Bedford                      MA    US      2:29:41.2 2:27:30.0 11:16 25  44.2       112      F 25-29                
776   1984 Jessica Eiben                F      Columbus                     OH    US      2:32:12.2 2:27:30.9 11:16 23  44.2       54       F 20-24                
777   2497 Vanessa Wiarco               F      Chino                        CA    US      2:27:43.3 2:27:32.3 11:16 39  45.4       66       F 35-39                
778   1045 Susan Terry                  F      Sweetwater                   TX    US      2:34:23.3 2:27:33.4 11:16 60  57.1       1        F 60-64                
779   1807 Rachel Loftus                F      Ogden                        UT    US      2:28:07.9 2:27:35.7 11:16 38  45.2       67       F 35-39                
780   2576 Jen Dana-Farley              F      Puyallup                     WA    US      2:34:24.3 2:27:40.1 11:16 28  44.2       113      F 25-29                
781   1594 Erin Hamilton                F      Whitefish                    MT    US      2:29:19.3 2:27:41.2 11:16 46  48.0       28       F 45-49                
782   3374 Matt Aptaker                 M      Arlington                    VA    US      2:29:54.3 2:27:46.4 11:17 38  40.2       59       M 35-39                
783   2505 Emily Hovind                 F      Alexandria                   VA    US      2:29:54.8 2:27:46.7 11:17 37  44.9       68       F 35-39                
784   1953 Emilie Franke                F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:31:31.2 2:27:48.5 11:17 26  44.1       114      F 25-29                
785   1751 Ludelle Gallego              F      Palmdale                     CA    US      2:30:01.4 2:27:49.0 11:17 47  48.4       29       F 45-49                
786   1184 Corey Robinson               F      Green Mountain               NC    US      2:29:59.3 2:27:50.8 11:17 45  47.5       30       F 45-49                
787   1975 Betty Aga                    F      Louisville                   CO    US      2:29:51.3 2:27:52.3 11:17 65  61.1       1        F 65-69                
788   2944 Laura Gay                    F      Kalispell                    MT    US      2:33:47.4 2:28:03.6 11:18 23  44.0       55       F 20-24                
789   1386 Ginny Mikita                 F      Rockford                     MI    US      2:30:09.4 2:28:04.9 11:18 54  52.6       16       F 50-54                
790   2137 Adam Schmitt                 M      Midland                      MI    US      2:31:38.6 2:28:11.4 11:19 31  39.4       66       M 30-34                
791   2136 Becca Putans                 F      Midland                      MI    US      2:31:39.2 2:28:11.8 11:19 30  44.0       106      F 30-34                
792   1235 Tina Dickson                 F      Madras                       OR    US      2:31:40.8 2:28:12.4 11:19 38  45.0       69       F 35-39                
793   2801 Rose Delmonte                F      Fairless Hills               PA    US      2:30:46.8 2:28:16.1 11:19 28  44.0       115      F 25-29                
794   1171 Stacia Potempa               F      Ann Arbor                    MI    US      2:32:58.9 2:28:16.4 11:19 35  44.4       70       F 35-39                
795   2625 Chelsey Mentz                F      Hoover                       AL    US      2:31:08.5 2:28:21.2 11:19 27  43.9       116      F 25-29                
796   3021 Claire Rosenfeld             F      San Mateo                    CA    US      2:30:16.9 2:28:25.2 11:20 29  43.9       117      F 25-29                
797   1879 Katie Rice                   F      Gering                       NE    US      2:33:45.8 2:28:29.1 11:20 30  43.9       107      F 30-34                
798   2581 Mary Salazar                 F                                                 2:29:48.7 2:28:31.0 11:20 34  44.2       108      F 30-34                
799   3151 Anne Christensen             F      Spokane Valley               WA    US      2:31:38.1 2:28:31.2 11:20 27  43.9       118      F 25-29                
800   3331 Tyler Baker                  M                                                 2:31:44.5 2:28:38.1 11:21 21  39.3       26       M 20-24                
801   2588 Laurie Welch-Jesness         F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:33:50.7 2:28:40.2 11:21 52  51.1       17       F 50-54                
802   2891 Sarah Goodman                F      San Francisco                CA    US      2:34:12.8 2:28:47.4 11:21 30  43.8       109      F 30-34                
803   1172 Joanna Walker                F      Bozeman                      MT    US      2:32:43.2 2:28:47.5 11:21 23  43.8       56       F 20-24                
804   1571 Roman Furberg                M      Bellingham                   WA    US      2:31:10.6 2:28:47.8 11:22 65  50.3       1        M 65-69                
805   1061 Nick Hirte                   M      Oshkosh                      WI    US      2:34:51.7 2:28:48.2 11:22 25  39.2       64       M 25-29                
806   2796 Leonard Kishel               M      Hummelstown                  PA    US      2:35:36.6 2:28:52.8 11:22 33  39.3       67       M 30-34                
807   2743 Emily Ayres                  F      Denver                       CO    US      2:35:17.8 2:28:52.9 11:22 38  44.8       71       F 35-39                
808   2521 Jessica Johnson              F      Denver                       CO    US      2:32:56.9 2:28:58.8 11:22 32  43.9       110      F 30-34                
809   1269 Kristen Kurzawski            F      Pittsburgh                   PA    US      2:34:46.3 2:29:00.5 11:22 44  46.7       46       F 40-44                
810   2747 Leslie Priddy                F      Richmond                     VA    US      2:31:26.6 2:29:03.7 11:23 33  43.9       111      F 30-34                
811   1020 Earl Yoo                     M      Fullerton                    CA    US      2:29:30.1 2:29:04.3 11:23 35  39.4       60       M 35-39                
812   2400 Kathryn Renninger            F      Minneapolis                  MN    US      2:31:37.5 2:29:07.1 11:23 38  44.7       72       F 35-39                
813   2797 William Ford                 M      Venice                       CA    US      2:33:37.2 2:29:08.8 11:23 32  39.2       68       M 30-34                
814   2065 Laura Kromrey                F      Chugiak                      AK    US      2:33:40.9 2:29:14.1 11:24 21  43.8       57       F 20-24                
815   3251 Suzanne Wernke               F      Bellevue                     KY    US      2:35:07.1 2:29:19.2 11:24 43  46.2       47       F 40-44                
816   3394 Julia Streib                 F      Boulder                      MT    US      2:31:58.2 2:29:26.5 11:24 51  50.2       18       F 50-54                
817   1137 Angella Tiffany              F      Meridian                     ID    US      2:34:05.1 2:29:27.5 11:25 40  45.1       48       F 40-44                
818   1759 Susan Kautzer                F      Collinsville                 IL    US      2:33:34.2 2:29:29.5 11:25 55  52.7       12       F 55-59                
819   1263 Olivia Hente                 F      Nashville                    IL    US      2:33:34.2 2:29:29.5 11:25 31  43.7       112      F 30-34                
820   1338 Claire Bischoff              F      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:30:46.2 2:29:36.9 11:25 29  43.6       119      F 25-29                
821   2637 Jennifer Kilgore             F      Minneapolis                  MN    US      2:35:55.8 2:29:45.5 11:26 37  44.3       73       F 35-39                
822   3195 Julie Kosciak                F      Boston                       MA    US      2:32:25.9 2:29:46.7 11:26 32  43.6       113      F 30-34                
823   2453 Catrina Rasmussen            F      Provo                        UT    US      2:36:07.6 2:29:51.0 11:26 28  43.5       120      F 25-29                
824   2832 Ashley Nguyen                F      Fort Collins                 CO    US      2:36:13.3 2:29:51.9 11:26 26  43.5       121      F 25-29                
825   3398 Mia Brooks                   F      Redmond                      WA    US      2:36:17.9 2:29:54.2 11:27 43  46.0       49       F 40-44                
826   1203 Kirsti Harley                F      Santa Rosa                   CA    US      2:32:20.3 2:29:55.2 11:27 31  43.5       114      F 30-34                
827   3127 Kimberly Yarrow              F      Clinton                      MT    US      2:34:10.9 2:29:56.8 11:27 44  46.4       50       F 40-44                
828   3306 John Salois                  M                                                 2:31:40.2 2:29:57.6 11:27 53  44.6       17       M 50-54                
829   2742 William Andes                M      Rockville                    MD    US      2:36:24.8 2:30:04.7 11:27 24  38.9       27       M 20-24                
830   2253 Jamie Emmert                 F      Holly                        MI    US      2:34:20.9 2:30:09.0 11:28 50  49.4       19       F 50-54                
831   3390 Hannah Boyd                  F      Manhattan                    MT    US      2:31:06.5 2:30:15.9 11:28 18  44.8       10       F 15-19                
832   3389 Erin Boyd                    F      Manhattan                    MT    US      2:31:06.7 2:30:16.3 11:28 41  45.2       51       F 40-44                
833   3391 Isaac Boyd                   M      Manhattan                    MT    US      2:31:07.8 2:30:17.8 11:28 16  39.7       16       M 15-19                
834   1493 Valerie Just                 F      Billings                     MT    US      2:30:51.4 2:30:30.0 11:29 26  43.3       122      F 25-29                
835   1630 Chris Brooks                 M      Redmond                      WA    US      2:36:54.8 2:30:31.0 11:29 43  40.8       28       M 40-44                
836   2860 K. Dunaway                   F      Cut Bank                     MT    US      2:32:53.6 2:30:31.1 11:29 12  51.2       2        F 12-14                
837   2584 Jamie Suttle                 F      Cut Bank                     MT    US      2:32:53.8 2:30:31.9 11:29 34  43.6       115      F 30-34                
838   2889 Morine Sunday                F      Washington                   DC    US      2:32:18.3 2:30:34.4 11:30 31  43.3       116      F 30-34                
839   1430 Hailey Chang                 F      Milwaukee                    WI    US      2:34:14.8 2:30:34.6 11:30 21  43.4       58       F 20-24                
840   1352 Alison Hartlaub              F      Platteville                  WI    US      2:34:14.5 2:30:34.8 11:30 20  43.6       59       F 20-24                
841   1308 Rachel Koepke                F      Franklin                     WI    US      2:34:16.1 2:30:37.1 11:30 21  43.4       60       F 20-24                
842   2720 Gabrielle Buda               F      Ellicott City                MD    US      2:34:23.5 2:30:38.0 11:30 26  43.3       123      F 25-29                
843   2492 Tiffany Birrell              F      Billings                     MT    US      2:34:36.2 2:30:39.3 11:30 46  47.0       31       F 45-49                
844   1786 Lisa Root                    F      Longmont                     CO    US      2:32:23.5 2:30:40.1 11:30 52  50.4       20       F 50-54                
845   1167 Gabriela Quintanilla         F      Murrieta                     CA    US      2:33:38.5 2:30:42.9 11:30 44  46.1       52       F 40-44                
846   3226 Jody Perez                   F      Polson                       MT    US      2:33:53.4 2:30:47.7 11:31 38  44.2       74       F 35-39                
847   2188 Ty Pearsall                  M      Coeur D Alene                ID    US      2:33:37.6 2:30:48.9 11:31 40  39.8       29       M 40-44                
848   3157 Mirka Piskorikova            F      Kosice                             SK      2:31:35.9 2:30:49.4 11:31 38  44.2       75       F 35-39                
849   2187 Amy Mola                     F      Coeur D Alene                ID    US      2:33:39.5 2:30:51.3 11:31 43  45.7       53       F 40-44                
850   2960 Jessica Lee                  F      Palo Alto                    CA    US      2:34:52.8 2:30:51.6 11:31 30  43.2       117      F 30-34                
851   1393 Jessica Greenbaum            F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:34:56.6 2:30:52.4 11:31 28  43.2       124      F 25-29                
852   1666 Dan Winthrop                 M      Falls Church                 VA    US      2:34:33.4 2:30:52.8 11:31 46  41.7       20       M 45-49                
853   2218 Jenny Tran                   F      San Diego                    CA    US      2:34:54.3 2:30:52.9 11:31 31  43.3       118      F 30-34                
854   1112 Angela Williams              F      Chicago                      IL    US      2:37:02.6 2:30:55.1 11:31 29  43.2       119      F 30-34                
855   2679 Marie Nelson                 F      Bozeman                      MT    US      2:37:15.1 2:30:55.7 11:31 31  43.2       120      F 30-34                
856   1667 Elaine Ho                    F      Falls Church                 VA    US      2:34:33.3 2:30:57.1 11:31 42  45.3       54       F 40-44                
857   3370 Eugene Edwards Jr            M                                                 2:31:18.9 2:31:00.7 11:32 37  39.1       61       M 35-39                
858   1500 Stephanie Hotard             F      New Orleans                  LA    US      2:33:54.9 2:31:00.9 11:32 36  43.8       76       F 35-39                
859   1499 Cassie Hudson                F      New Orleans                  LA    US      2:33:55.5 2:31:01.4 11:32 35  43.6       77       F 35-39                
860   1237 Ben Ackland                  M      Millersville                 PA    US      2:37:17.3 2:31:08.4 11:32 25  38.6       65       M 25-29                
861   1238 Meyessa Mansour              F      Brighton                     MI    US      2:37:19.3 2:31:12.5 11:33 25  43.1       125      F 25-29                
862   3265 MARCI BURD                   F                                                 2:35:54.2 2:31:17.3 11:33                1        No Age Given           
863   3266 CHRIS CARLSON                M                                                 2:35:54.2 2:31:17.3 11:33                1        No Age Given           
864   2807 Jenny Petros                 F      Saint Louis                  MO    US      2:35:58.8 2:31:17.7 11:33 27  43.1       126      F 25-29                
865   1303 Ananth Avadhani              M      Gaithersburg                 MD    US      2:34:49.7 2:31:21.3 11:33 38  39.2       62       M 35-39                
866   1729 Julianna Witt                F      Lexington                    KY    US      2:35:34.3 2:31:22.2 11:33 20  43.4       61       F 20-24                
867   1728 Suzanne Zywicki              F      New York                     NY    US      2:35:34.3 2:31:22.4 11:33 56  52.8       13       F 55-59                
868   1075 Jessica Stoodley             F      ShakopeeShakopee             MN    US      2:32:31.9 2:31:23.5 11:33 25  43.1       127      F 25-29                
869   2213 Sara Cutler                  F      Hallowell                    ME    US      2:32:57.5 2:31:28.8 11:34 42  45.2       55       F 40-44                
870   3089 Danielle Dellinger           F      New Orleans                  LA    US      2:34:40.5 2:31:29.9 11:34 29  43.0       128      F 25-29                
871   2027 Sandra Fisher                F      Polson                       MT    US      2:36:05.5 2:31:30.1 11:34 64  58.8       2        F 60-64                
872   2379 Autumn Scaglione             F      Perry                        OH    US      2:34:50.1 2:31:37.4 11:34 27  43.0       129      F 25-29                
873   2930 Anonymous Participant        M                                         US      2:36:10.7 2:31:38.3 11:35 58  46.2       15       M 55-59                
874   2932 leslie kurt                  F      Rancho Palos Verdes          CA    US      2:36:10.5 2:31:39.1 11:35 23  43.0       62       F 20-24                
875   2631 Cheryl Besl                  F      Cincinnati                   OH    US      2:37:29.1 2:31:41.2 11:35 46  46.7       32       F 45-49                
876   1044 Christopher Cotter           M      Milwaukee                    WI    US      2:34:39.7 2:31:41.3 11:35 31  38.5       69       M 30-34                
877   1633 Keith Crasnick               M      Sunland                      CA    US      2:33:01.4 2:31:42.1 11:35 62  47.9       9        M 60-64                
878   1582 Jaclyn Terland               F      Big Timber                   MT    US      2:37:10.1 2:31:44.2 11:35 30  43.0       121      F 30-34                
879   1015 John Carlock                 M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:35:03.2 2:31:51.3 11:36 32  38.5       70       M 30-34                
880   2507 Crystal Armerding            F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:33:16.5 2:31:52.1 11:36 33  43.1       122      F 30-34                
881   2508 Lacey Jones                  F      Boulder                      CO    US      2:33:16.7 2:31:52.8 11:36 34  43.2       123      F 30-34                
882   1334 Beth Murray                  F      Dearborn Heights             MI    US      2:34:34.4 2:31:58.9 11:36 28  42.9       130      F 25-29                
883   2806 Anthony Boyle                M      Florissant                   MO    US      2:36:42.2 2:32:01.3 11:36 31  38.4       71       M 30-34                
884   3144 Lacie Masi                   F      Albuquerque                  NM    US      2:34:10.8 2:32:07.1 11:37 30  42.9       124      F 30-34                
885   2134 Anonymous Participant        F                                         US      2:38:13.1 2:32:07.7 11:37 36  43.5       78       F 35-39                
886   2628 Adam Miller                  M      Aurora                       CO    US      2:36:53.5 2:32:09.6 11:37 33  38.4       72       M 30-34                
887   1529 Meghan Quinn                 F      Santa Monica                 CA    US      2:33:17.6 2:32:11.0 11:37 37  43.6       79       F 35-39                
888   2449 Carl Machamer                M      Mechanicsburg                PA    US      2:37:20.6 2:32:13.9 11:37 32  38.4       73       M 30-34                
889   2450 Madison Machamer             F      Mechanicsburg                PA    US      2:37:21.8 2:32:17.4 11:38 26  42.8       131      F 25-29                
890   3136 Mickayla Onoh                F      Rigby                        ID    US      2:36:42.2 2:32:25.4 11:38 23  42.8       63       F 20-24                
891   1957 Eileen Happer                F      Portland                     OR    US      2:33:55.1 2:32:29.2 11:38 31  42.8       125      F 30-34                
892   2489 Daniela LaBounty             F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      2:34:07.8 2:32:29.8 11:38 30  42.8       126      F 30-34                
893   1866 Sara Barlow                  F      Snohomish                    WA    US      2:34:28.7 2:32:34.5 11:39 42  44.8       56       F 40-44                
894   1087 Monica Lognion               F      Lakewood                     CO    US      2:35:13.8 2:32:36.9 11:39 34  43.0       127      F 30-34                
895   1912 Tracy Morano                 F      Helena                       MT    US      2:35:38.6 2:32:37.0 11:39 47  46.9       33       F 45-49                
896   1899 Jill Hamilton                F      Helena                       MT    US      2:35:38.6 2:32:38.1 11:39 41  44.5       57       F 40-44                
897   3364 Kimberly Tatsey-Mckay        F                                                 2:33:51.8 2:32:40.8 11:39 33  42.9       128      F 30-34                
898   3355 Jennifer Ehlers              F                                                 2:33:54.3 2:32:43.1 11:39 34  43.0       129      F 30-34                
899   2256 Randy Amundson               M      Chillicothe                  IL    US      2:37:08.4 2:32:44.3 11:40 56  45.0       16       M 55-59                
900   2061 Daisy Cardiel                F      Long Island City             NY    US      2:39:02.8 2:32:46.9 11:40 35  43.1       80       F 35-39                
901   2351 Gwen Conaway                 F      Georgetown                   DE    US      2:39:01.6 2:32:47.1 11:40 29  42.7       132      F 25-29                
902   3110 Laurina Smith                F      Elk                          WA    US      2:33:50.1 2:32:47.6 11:40 44  45.5       58       F 40-44                
903   2391 Austin Jacobs                M      Des Moines                   IA    US      2:36:06.6 2:32:50.7 11:40 24  38.2       28       M 20-24                
904   1255 Angela Phipps                F      Creston                      IA    US      2:36:07.2 2:32:51.0 11:40 24  42.7       64       F 20-24                
905   1774 Melissa Garcia               F      Lombard                      IL    US      2:36:51.8 2:33:01.0 11:41 32  42.7       130      F 30-34                
906   1815 Katie Donald                 F      Punxsutawney                 PA    US      2:36:50.8 2:33:02.4 11:41 31  42.6       131      F 30-34                
907   1339 Elizabeth Gripentrog         F      Sioux Falls                  SD    US      2:34:13.4 2:33:04.5 11:41 31  42.6       132      F 30-34                
908   2179 Ashley Thieman               F      Petersburg                   NE    US      2:39:43.6 2:33:12.6 11:42 31  42.6       133      F 30-34                
909   1421 Ben Smith                    M      Atlanta                      GA    US      2:36:49.2 2:33:16.7 11:42 38  38.7       63       M 35-39                
910   2374 Amelia Lucken                F      Alexandria                   MN    US      2:38:13.8 2:33:20.4 11:42 13  48.8       3        F 12-14                
911   2250 Scott Van Wart               M      Buffalo                      NY    US      2:37:57.8 2:33:21.1 11:42 43  40.0       30       M 40-44                
912   2141 Suzy Michael                 F      Cut Bank                     MT    US      2:34:18.1 2:33:22.1 11:42 40  44.0       59       F 40-44                
913   2266 Jennifer Ingram              F      Spokane                      WA    US      2:34:52.6 2:33:22.4 11:42 27  42.5       133      F 25-29                
914   1068 Blake Jensen                 M      Lafayette                    CO    US      2:37:24.3 2:33:27.9 11:43 27  38.0       66       M 25-29                
915   1048 Courtney Jensen              F      Lafayette                    CO    US      2:37:24.8 2:33:28.1 11:43 28  42.5       134      F 25-29                
916   1063 Matthew Murphy               M      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:38:12.3 2:33:41.8 11:44 33  38.0       74       M 30-34                
917   2201 Eric Kellenberger            M      Andover                      MN    US      2:38:25.7 2:33:42.5 11:44 49  42.0       21       M 45-49                
918   1099 Emily Murphy                 F      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:38:12.3 2:33:43.1 11:44 26  42.4       135      F 25-29                
919   2920 Carlin Williams              F      Liberty Lake                 WA    US      2:36:39.8 2:33:54.1 11:45 23  42.4       65       F 20-24                
920   2918 Linda Williams               F      Hayden                       ID    US      2:36:39.6 2:33:54.3 11:45 53  50.0       21       F 50-54                
921   2939 Sarah Wells                  F      Denver                       CO    US      2:38:13.5 2:33:55.3 11:45 28  42.4       136      F 25-29                
922   2399 Brad Renninger               M      Minneapolis                  MN    US      2:36:40.8 2:34:08.1 11:46 38  38.5       64       M 35-39                
923   2069 Brianna Gemmecke             F      Carmel                       IN    US      2:39:45.4 2:34:10.0 11:46 26  42.3       137      F 25-29                
924   2070 Ryan Qualizza                M      Carmel                       IN    US      2:39:45.4 2:34:10.2 11:46 28  37.9       67       M 25-29                
925   1605 Becci Lukes                  F      Mission Viejo                CA    US      2:37:19.5 2:34:13.4 11:46 63  56.9       3        F 60-64                
926   1805 Josh Rahl                    M      Pocatello                    ID    US      2:37:22.2 2:34:13.4 11:46 41  39.2       31       M 40-44                
927   1272 Russell Fagnant              M      Lava Hot Springs             ID    US      2:37:21.8 2:34:13.8 11:46 59  45.8       17       M 55-59                
928   2904 Meredith Dolny               F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:40:12.9 2:34:19.7 11:47 29  42.2       138      F 25-29                
929   1753 Monte Hill                   F      Fairview                     NC    US      2:38:56.1 2:34:21.1 11:47 52  49.2       22       F 50-54                
930   1733 Joanne Wilcox                F      Candler                      NC    US      2:38:56.1 2:34:21.9 11:47 37  43.0       81       F 35-39                
931   2039 Lynn Anderson                F      Columbia Falls               MT    US      2:35:39.5 2:34:24.8 11:47 29  42.2       139      F 25-29                
932   1058 Bethany Anderson             F      Billings                     MT    US      2:37:05.9 2:34:27.1 11:47 32  42.3       134      F 30-34                
933   2853 Maggie Nichols               F      Rexford                      MT    US      2:39:20.3 2:34:28.2 11:47 23  42.2       66       F 20-24                
934   2382 Beks Dalton                  F      Arlington                    VA    US      2:40:08.6 2:34:28.7 11:48 28  42.2       140      F 25-29                
935   2429 Samantha Puckett             F      Billings                     MT    US      2:37:07.6 2:34:29.8 11:48 31  42.2       135      F 30-34                
936   2865 Julie Shea                   F      Lancaster                    MA    US      2:36:27.5 2:34:31.5 11:48 51  48.6       23       F 50-54                
937   2384 Krista Osterwyk-McKnight     F      Billings                     MT    US      2:37:09.6 2:34:31.6 11:48 30  42.2       136      F 30-34                
938   2864 Ryan Hammond                 M      Maynard                      MA    US      2:36:27.8 2:34:31.9 11:48 33  37.8       75       M 30-34                
939   3240 Coral Main                   F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:39:50.3 2:34:35.1 11:48 27  42.2       141      F 25-29                
940   1052 Allison Rueckl               F      Portland                     OR    US      2:39:55.1 2:34:35.9 11:48 32  42.3       137      F 30-34                
941   1208 Elizabeth Donovan            F      Portland                     OR    US      2:39:55.3 2:34:36.0 11:48 33  42.4       138      F 30-34                
942   1312 Dean Schwarz                 M      Collinsville                 IL    US      2:38:31.8 2:34:38.6 11:48 58  45.3       18       M 55-59                
943   3161 Carolyn Carter               F      Mountain Home                ID    US      2:41:30.5 2:34:42.6 11:49 25  42.1       142      F 25-29                
944   2198 Hannah Greenberg             F      Westport                     CT    US      2:39:46.2 2:34:43.2 11:49 24  42.1       67       F 20-24                
945   1327 Wesley Forrest               M      LaFayette                    GA    US      2:36:42.2 2:34:43.9 11:49 42  39.4       32       M 40-44                
946   1705 Chandel Beck                 F      Lake Forest Park             WA    US      2:35:47.7 2:34:50.5 11:49 31  42.2       139      F 30-34                
947   2029 Courtney Cox                 F      Sugar Grove                  IL    US      2:36:27.1 2:34:52.2 11:49 23  42.1       68       F 20-24                
948   2031 Cara Cox                     F      Sugar Grove                  IL    US      2:36:27.7 2:34:53.2 11:49 20  42.4       69       F 20-24                
949   1636 Katy Sawyer                  F      Jacksonville                 FL    US      2:39:27.7 2:34:54.0 11:49 31  42.1       140      F 30-34                
950   2030 David Cox                    M      Sugar Grove                  IL    US      2:36:31.3 2:34:56.9 11:50 49  41.7       22       M 45-49                
951   2363 Autumn Manzo                 F      Grand Haven                  MI    US      2:39:27.6 2:34:59.9 11:50 18  43.4       11       F 15-19                
952   2364 Ed Manzo                     M      Grand Haven                  MI    US      2:39:27.1 2:35:00.1 11:50 48  41.3       23       M 45-49                
953   2005 Angela Glenn Hosac           F      San Diego                    CA    US      2:36:50.3 2:35:01.6 11:50 49  47.3       34       F 45-49                
954   1451 Megan Casey                  F      Pittsburgh                   PA    US      2:40:46.3 2:35:02.0 11:50 43  44.5       60       F 40-44                
955   1410 KELLI HUYNH                  F      Azusa                        CA    US      2:36:44.3 2:35:07.8 11:51 46  45.7       35       F 45-49                
956   2698 Lorna Wang                   F      San Gabriel                  CA    US      2:37:29.7 2:35:08.9 11:51 25  42.0       143      F 25-29                
957   2538 Sheila Nielsen               F      Bozeman                      MT    US      2:38:08.1 2:35:09.5 11:51 53  49.6       24       F 50-54                
958   2697 Ashlee Pham                  F      Irvine                       CA    US      2:37:30.7 2:35:09.8 11:51 27  42.0       144      F 25-29                
959   1369 Rubin Miller                 M      Los Angeles                  CA    US      2:38:20.2 2:35:10.5 11:51 34  37.7       76       M 30-34                
960   2973 Emily Ely                    F      Charlottesville              VA    US      2:38:20.3 2:35:11.1 11:51 34  42.3       141      F 30-34                
961   3166 Hank Wyborney                M      Cheney                       WA    US      2:41:58.6 2:35:18.0 11:51 53  43.1       18       M 50-54                
962   3218 Jessica Daugharty Sterner    F      Coeur D Alene                ID    US      2:35:54.8 2:35:19.0 11:51 33  42.2       142      F 30-34                
963   3402 Kim Wah                      F      Boynton Beach                FL    US      2:38:40.3 2:35:25.2 11:52 36  42.5       82       F 35-39                
964   2534 Bonnie Collins               F      Portland                     OR    US      2:38:40.6 2:35:25.4 11:52 42  44.0       61       F 40-44                
965   2851 Bekah Schuring               F      Auburn                       WA    US      2:41:45.6 2:35:27.1 11:52 32  42.0       143      F 30-34                
966   2802 Shirley Rowley               F      Salem                        UT    US      2:42:02.8 2:35:40.6 11:53 56  51.3       14       F 55-59                
967   1496 Shelby Wood                  F      Westminster                  CO    US      2:37:24.4 2:35:49.0 11:54 36  42.4       83       F 35-39                
968   2334 Audrey Pavlisin              F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:37:33.2 2:35:53.5 11:54 24  41.8       70       F 20-24                
969   1918 Julie Owen                   F      Nine Mile Falls              WA    US      2:39:28.5 2:36:05.6 11:55 46  45.4       36       F 45-49                
970   1478 Lauren Jared                 F      Harrison                     ID    US      2:38:21.2 2:36:07.7 11:55 27  41.8       145      F 25-29                
971   2019 Sacha Charny                 F      Moran                        WY    US      2:37:35.6 2:36:16.0 11:56 37  42.5       84       F 35-39                
972   1194 Amanda Stanhope              F      Saint Paul                   MN    US      2:39:17.5 2:36:19.5 11:56 29  41.7       146      F 25-29                
973   1200 Ronit Fix                    F      Silver Spring                MD    US      2:41:19.3 2:36:20.4 11:56 40  43.1       62       F 40-44                
974   1199 Karen Hsieh                  F      New York                     NY    US      2:38:12.7 2:36:29.3 11:57 33  41.8       144      F 30-34                
975   2095 Elya Vasiliou                F      Baltimore                    MD    US      2:43:05.6 2:36:29.4 11:57 30  41.7       145      F 30-34                
976   1978 Amy Borgone                  F      Old Bridge                   NJ    US      2:38:43.5 2:36:29.8 11:57 32  41.8       146      F 30-34                
977   2407 Nathan Badaczewski           M      Ashland                      MT    US      2:41:16.6 2:36:32.0 11:57 24  37.3       29       M 20-24                
978   2385 Katherine Pier               F      Ashland                      MT    US      2:41:16.1 2:36:32.5 11:57 23  41.7       71       F 20-24                
979   3369 Alex DeCarlo                 F                                                 2:37:23.2 2:36:34.4 11:57 26  41.6       147      F 25-29                
980   1153 Marcy Milkowski              F      Chicago                      IL    US      2:37:38.3 2:36:34.6 11:57 36  42.2       85       F 35-39                
981   2599 elizabeth wilding            F      Dallas                       TX    US      2:42:25.1 2:36:36.9 11:57 41  43.4       63       F 40-44                
982   1247 AMANDA ORTEGA                F      Mankato                      MN    US      2:43:26.1 2:36:50.4 11:58 33  41.8       147      F 30-34                
983   1847 rachel wolz                  F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:43:01.5 2:36:51.8 11:58 27  41.6       148      F 25-29                
984   1120 Michelle Miller              F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:43:00.3 2:36:51.8 11:58 25  41.6       149      F 25-29                
985   1459 Tyler Weir                   M      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:42:11.6 2:36:54.0 11:59 32  37.2       77       M 30-34                
986   2215 Anna Tsuber                  F      Lafayette                    CA    US      2:38:42.5 2:36:54.6 11:59 39  42.7       86       F 35-39                
987   1455 Jen Weir                     F      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:42:12.5 2:36:54.6 11:59 33  41.7       148      F 30-34                
988   3207 Kaylene Hutchens             F      Midvale                      UT    US      2:43:13.9 2:36:55.6 11:59 35  42.0       87       F 35-39                
989   2283 Tiffany Abentroth            F      Charlottesville              VA    US      2:37:35.2 2:36:57.6 11:59 33  41.7       149      F 30-34                
990   2171 Juan Diego Montenegro        M      Denver                       CO    US      2:39:53.6 2:37:00.7 11:59 28  37.2       68       M 25-29                
991   1182 Jamie Talicska               F      Oakwood                      OH    US      2:43:38.7 2:37:02.1 11:59 40  43.0       64       F 40-44                
992   1233 Korryn Mozisek               F      pittsburgh                   PA    US      2:39:34.8 2:37:05.0 11:59 37  42.2       88       F 35-39                
993   2956 Emily Kamphaus               F      Hagerman                     ID    US      2:42:20.1 2:37:06.4 12:00 27  41.5       150      F 25-29                
994   1173 Kelsey Hansen                F      Orting                       WA    US      2:39:19.3 2:37:08.5 12:00 25  41.5       151      F 25-29                
995   3408 Andrew Enright               M      Seattle                      WA    US      2:39:19.3 2:37:08.9 12:00 25  37.2       69       M 25-29                
996   1268 Rheanna Summers              F      Mercer Island                WA    US      2:38:36.5 2:37:14.3 12:00 30  41.5       150      F 30-34                
997   1684 matthew leathers             M      Brooklyn                     NY    US      2:39:39.7 2:37:16.2 12:00 38  37.7       65       M 35-39                
998   2976 Brent Suchy                  M      Helena                       MT    US      2:40:50.9 2:37:17.3 12:00 28  37.1       70       M 25-29                
999   2975 Ali Suchy                    F      Helena                       MT    US      2:40:51.3 2:37:17.6 12:00 29  41.5       152      F 25-29                
1000  1850 Margaret-Ellen Christensen   F      New York                     NY    US      2:39:39.5 2:37:19.6 12:01 38  42.4       89       F 35-39                
1001  3030 Hannah Kim                   F      San Francisco                CA    US      2:42:32.2 2:37:21.8 12:01 30  41.4       151      F 30-34                
1002  1040 Anthony Skuk                 M      Port Coquitlam               BC    CA      2:38:22.5 2:37:22.6 12:01 40  38.1       33       M 40-44                
1003  1100 Jessica Skuk                 F      Port Coquitlam               BC    CA      2:38:22.5 2:37:23.1 12:01 32  41.5       152      F 30-34                
1004  2020 Jayson Gowdy                 M      Chicago                      IL    US      2:39:41.9 2:37:25.2 12:01 32  37.1       78       M 30-34                
1005  3208 KELLY CROWDER                F      Highwood                     MT    US      2:43:25.3 2:37:25.3 12:01 46  45.0       37       F 45-49                
1006  2653 Rebecca Merritt              F      West Glacier                 MT    US      2:42:32.8 2:37:25.4 12:01 40  42.8       65       F 40-44                
1007  1583 Lauren Haar                  F      Chicago                      IL    US      2:39:42.8 2:37:25.4 12:01 34  41.7       153      F 30-34                
1008  2355 Paul Achen                   M      Liberty Lake                 WA    US      2:41:36.2 2:37:26.0 12:01 54  42.9       19       M 50-54                
1009  2974 Mike Richards                M      HelenaHelena                 MT    US      2:40:59.3 2:37:27.4 12:01 62  46.2       10       M 60-64                
1010  2749 Joe Kishel                   M      Palmyra                      PA    US      2:44:12.8 2:37:29.0 12:01 42  38.7       34       M 40-44                
1011  2666 Tracy Sunday                 F      Trevor                       WI    US      2:40:55.2 2:37:29.3 12:01 36  42.0       90       F 35-39                
1012  2356 Kathy Achen                  F      Liberty Lake                 WA    US      2:41:42.1 2:37:32.2 12:02 53  48.8       25       F 50-54                
1013  2597 Kelly Norris                 F      Buffalo                      WY    US      2:42:39.5 2:37:38.3 12:02 34  41.6       154      F 30-34                
1014  2775 Melanie Home Gun             F      Cut Bank                     MT    US      2:38:00.8 2:37:45.2 12:03 55  50.0       15       F 55-59                
1015  2906 Audrey Rood                  F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      2:41:47.6 2:38:11.4 12:05 52  48.0       26       F 50-54                
1016  2541 Eileen Cheney                F      San Antonio                  TX    US      2:43:41.6 2:38:12.5 12:05 25  41.2       153      F 25-29                
1017  1766 Jodie Dell                   F      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:42:26.3 2:38:22.4 12:05 31  41.2       155      F 30-34                
1018  1812 Emily Henry                  F      Butte                        MT    US      2:40:48.3 2:38:24.0 12:05 27  41.2       154      F 25-29                
1019  2685 Christina Odilov             F      Fairfax                      VA    US      2:42:11.1 2:38:25.9 12:06 28  41.2       155      F 25-29                
1020  1596 William Morgan               M      Fort Worth                   TX    US      2:40:46.8 2:38:26.8 12:06 51  41.5       20       M 50-54                
1021  2203 Elizabeth Hasebein           F      Cleveland                    OH    US      2:43:11.2 2:38:31.4 12:06 21  41.2       72       F 20-24                
1022  3390 Andrea Wright                F      Billings                     MT    US      2:44:36.6 2:38:33.1 12:06 46  44.7       38       F 45-49                
1023  1952 Scott Judkins                M      Vallejo                      CA    US      2:39:29.7 2:38:37.5 12:07 50  41.1       21       M 50-54                
1024  1518 Teri Parker                  F      Macon                        GA    US      2:41:48.2 2:38:38.4 12:07 48  45.6       39       F 45-49                
1025  2079 Katie Duncan                 F      Bozeman                      MT    US      2:44:32.5 2:38:39.6 12:07 23  41.1       73       F 20-24                
1026  1084 Mary McClarty                F      Kalispell                    MT    US      2:45:05.6 2:38:41.7 12:07 57  51.0       16       F 55-59                
1027  2435 Lisa Stutzman                F      Ranchester                   WY    US      2:44:21.5 2:38:43.4 12:07 46  44.6       40       F 45-49                
1028  3188 Roxanne Green                F      Pueblo West                  CO    US      2:42:26.7 2:38:43.8 12:07 42  43.1       66       F 40-44                
1029  2569 Ana Harris                   F      Hortonville                  WI    US      2:42:23.5 2:38:45.4 12:07 22  41.1       74       F 20-24                
1030  2269 Annette Fisler               F      Milton                       WA    US      2:41:00.3 2:38:46.0 12:07 43  43.4       67       F 40-44                
1031  1998 Scott Ley                    M      Manassas                     VA    US      2:42:58.1 2:38:50.5 12:08 52  41.7       22       M 50-54                
1032  2900 Spencer Huyck                M      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:40:09.7 2:38:51.0 12:08 24  36.8       30       M 20-24                
1033  1207 Krystal Chapman              F      Coeur D Alene                ID    US      2:43:30.1 2:38:51.1 12:08 37  41.8       91       F 35-39                
1034  3227 Alex Quattrin                M      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:40:09.4 2:38:51.2 12:08 26  36.8       71       M 25-29                
1035  2451 Jesus Villeda                M      Fort Lauderdale              FL    US      2:43:47.9 2:38:51.4 12:08 33  36.8       79       M 30-34                
1036  1802 Jessica Rogers               F      Saint Paul                   MN    US      2:42:57.9 2:38:51.5 12:08 35  41.5       92       F 35-39                
1037  1103 Jasmine Kim                  F      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:40:09.5 2:38:52.6 12:08 24  41.0       75       F 20-24                
1038  2835 Jordanna Segal               F      Charleston                   SC    US      2:42:51.7 2:38:54.8 12:08 21  41.1       76       F 20-24                
1039  3310 Darcy Skunkcap               F                                                 2:42:30.9 2:39:03.3 12:08 45  44.1       41       F 45-49                
1040  1384 Sara Champoux                F      Scottsdale                   AZ    US      2:40:30.8 2:39:04.3 12:09 43  43.3       68       F 40-44                
1041  2601 Gabby Eddings                F      Boise                        ID    US      2:41:25.2 2:39:12.0 12:09 28  41.0       156      F 25-29                
1042  2787 Meredith Mona                F      Jersey City                  NJ    US      2:39:53.2 2:39:13.5 12:09 31  41.0       156      F 30-34                
1043  2571 Abbey Zaykoski               F      Tempe                        AZ    US      2:42:03.3 2:39:16.3 12:09 20  41.3       77       F 20-24                
1044  2825 Scott Sehnert                M      Bozeman                      MT    US      2:41:31.1 2:39:17.6 12:10 57  43.5       19       M 55-59                
1045  2305 Jerri Morgan                 F      Colorado Springs             CO    US      2:43:02.9 2:39:18.4 12:10 28  40.9       157      F 25-29                
1046  2304 Susan Morgan                 F      Colorado Springs             CO    US      2:43:04.4 2:39:20.2 12:10 56  50.1       17       F 55-59                
1047  2896 Elvira Warbis                F      Burlington                   ND    US      2:43:05.1 2:39:20.5 12:10 35  41.3       93       F 35-39                
1048  2481 Dani Walker                  F      Columbia FallsColumbia Falls MT    US      2:41:19.1 2:39:28.5 12:10 29  40.9       158      F 25-29                
1049  1322 Margaret McGraw              F      Minneapolis                  MN    US      2:46:01.3 2:39:32.1 12:11 23  40.9       78       F 20-24                
1050  3309 Hardee Skunkcap              M                                                 2:43:00.1 2:39:32.7 12:11 49  40.5       24       M 45-49                
1051  1331 Marisa Toivonen              F      Red Wing                     MN    US      2:46:01.8 2:39:32.9 12:11 24  40.9       79       F 20-24                
1052  3004 Sandy Kyin                   F      Brooklyn                     NY    US      2:46:06.6 2:39:34.4 12:11 32  41.0       157      F 30-34                
1053  3426 Kareene Acevedo              F      Garden Grove                 CA    US      2:43:04.8 2:39:34.9 12:11 29  40.9       159      F 25-29                
1054  3086 Richard Kelly Jr             M      Los Angeles                  CA    US      2:46:07.2 2:39:35.5 12:11 30  36.6       80       M 30-34                
1055  2467 Walter Gaceta                M      Newburgh                     NY    US      2:44:35.6 2:39:40.8 12:11 42  38.1       35       M 40-44                
1056  3128 Bonnie Desrochers            F      Colchester                   VT    US      2:43:40.1 2:39:42.8 12:12 33  41.0       158      F 30-34                
1057  1471 Danica Burt                  F      San Francisco                CA    US      2:43:09.8 2:39:49.9 12:12 28  40.8       160      F 25-29                
1058  1566 Jamie Preuss                 F      Little Canada                MN    US      2:46:10.2 2:39:59.7 12:13 31  40.8       159      F 30-34                
1059  3091 Heather Siddle               F      Saint Louis                  MO    US      2:44:38.8 2:40:01.4 12:13 32  40.8       160      F 30-34                
1060  3115 Megan Burnett                F      Saint Louis                  MO    US      2:44:39.5 2:40:02.1 12:13 28  40.7       161      F 25-29                
1061  2412 Trisha Askelson              F      Billings                     MT    US      2:42:40.1 2:40:02.9 12:13 31  40.8       161      F 30-34                
1062  3286 Michelle Rose Arrow Top Knot F                                                 2:40:46.3 2:40:04.4 12:13 25  40.7       162      F 25-29                
1063  2515 Sara Sivils                  F      Shawnee                      KS    US      2:45:43.5 2:40:22.6 12:15 28  40.7       163      F 25-29                
1064  1634 Jenny Kendall                F      Portland                     OR    US      2:44:14.1 2:40:29.1 12:15 30  40.6       162      F 30-34                
1065  1497 Mary McDaniel                F      Oklahoma City                OK    US      2:46:04.7 2:40:37.2 12:16 57  50.4       18       F 55-59                
1066  2895 Claresa Bedonie              F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:45:42.7 2:40:39.5 12:16 36  41.1       94       F 35-39                
1067  1883 Miranda Toth                 F      Shakopee                     MN    US      2:41:48.2 2:40:45.1 12:16 27  40.6       164      F 25-29                
1068  1934 Stephen Perry                M      Little Rock                  AR    US      2:44:00.5 2:40:46.6 12:16 50  40.5       23       M 50-54                
1069  2634 Angela Luedke                F      Omaha                        NE    US      2:45:44.4 2:40:53.9 12:17 27  40.5       165      F 25-29                
1070  2424 Ali Gress                    F      Bellevue                     NE    US      2:45:44.4 2:40:54.4 12:17 27  40.5       166      F 25-29                
1071  3249 Rose Olson                   F      Excelsior                    MN    US      2:45:44.6 2:40:54.9 12:17 27  40.5       167      F 25-29                
1072  1407 Ashley Steinbach             F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:46:13.4 2:41:04.1 12:18 30  40.5       163      F 30-34                
1073  1360 Shawna Dhaenens              F      SeattleSeattle               WA    US      2:46:13.2 2:41:04.5 12:18 34  40.8       164      F 30-34                
1074  2867 Kristen gohlke               F      Spring                       TX    US      2:46:30.5 2:41:13.0 12:18 33  40.6       165      F 30-34                
1075  2746 Tamara Neidich               F      Helena                       MT    US      2:46:30.6 2:41:13.3 12:18 28  40.4       168      F 25-29                
1076  2656 Charles Wagner               M      Lexington                    SC    US      2:44:52.6 2:41:20.7 12:19 30  36.2       81       M 30-34                
1077  2657 Madison Wagner               F      Lexington                    SC    US      2:44:52.4 2:41:22.2 12:19 29  40.4       169      F 25-29                
1078  3169 Mary Amundson                F      Saint Cloud                  MN    US      2:45:20.1 2:41:24.4 12:19 25  40.4       170      F 25-29                
1079  1377 dominica donovan             F      Washington                   DC    US      2:43:36.5 2:41:29.2 12:20 31  40.4       166      F 30-34                
1080  2239 Oren Fix                     M      Seattle                      WA    US      2:46:27.1 2:41:29.4 12:20 44  38.4       36       M 40-44                
1081  1222 Brittney Raley               F      Chandler                     AZ    US      2:46:53.5 2:41:38.2 12:20 25  40.3       171      F 25-29                
1082  1679 Bri Pearlstein               F      Liberty Lake                 WA    US      2:44:32.5 2:41:43.6 12:21 28  40.3       172      F 25-29                
1083  1558 morgan jappe                 F      Saint Paul                   MN    US      2:47:55.6 2:41:45.4 12:21 32  40.4       167      F 30-34                
1084  2786 Jessica DeShaw               F      Brainerd                     MN    US      2:43:08.1 2:41:47.4 12:21 41  42.0       69       F 40-44                
1085  1175 Judith Hernandez             F      San Antonio                  TX    US      2:42:39.5 2:41:47.6 12:21 36  40.9       95       F 35-39                
1086  2300 McKinze Shults               F      Bigfork                      MT    US      2:42:30.8 2:41:57.9 12:22 24  40.3       80       F 20-24                
1087  3201 Beau Sinclair                M      Eureka                       MT    US      2:47:58.3 2:42:04.4 12:22 23  36.0       31       M 20-24                
1088  2913 Maddie Olkonen               F      Hurley                       WI    US      2:46:00.6 2:42:09.2 12:23 20  40.5       81       F 20-24                
1089  1722 Donna Devine                 F      La Crescent                  MN    US      2:48:22.1 2:42:15.2 12:23 30  40.2       168      F 30-34                
1090  1723 Christine Anderson           F      La Crescent                  MN    US      2:48:21.6 2:42:15.6 12:23 28  40.2       173      F 25-29                
1091  1349 Claudia Lillibridge          F      Twinsburg                    OH    US      2:46:26.1 2:42:22.2 12:24 49  45.1       42       F 45-49                
1092  2194 Kristen Anderson             F      Boise                        ID    US      2:47:57.2 2:42:25.0 12:24 31  40.2       169      F 30-34                
1093  1520 Arzoo Shefa                  F      Boise                        ID    US      2:48:00.2 2:42:27.5 12:24 31  40.2       170      F 30-34                
1094  2495 Shannon Martin               F      Hillsborough                 NC    US      2:47:36.2 2:42:31.6 12:24 27  40.1       174      F 25-29                
1095  1676 Hannah Rothblatt             F      Los Angeles                  CA    US      2:46:02.1 2:42:38.8 12:25 35  40.5       96       F 35-39                
1096  1178 Karyn Lund                   F      Windermere                   FL    US      2:48:55.8 2:42:43.1 12:25 63  53.9       4        F 60-64                
1097  3051 Ryan Vance                   M      Tustin                       CA    US      2:46:03.7 2:42:43.2 12:25 36  36.2       66       M 35-39                
1098  1023 Allison Travers              F      Kirksville                   MO    US      2:46:33.2 2:42:47.2 12:26 32  40.2       171      F 30-34                
1099  1388 Denise Johns                 F      Maryville                    TN    US      2:47:31.7 2:42:51.3 12:26 55  48.4       19       F 55-59                
1100  2197 Megan Galloway               F      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:46:25.5 2:42:56.5 12:26 32  40.1       172      F 30-34                
1101  2716 Erika Smith                  F      Austin                       TX    US      2:45:35.1 2:42:57.3 12:26 42  42.0       70       F 40-44                
1102  2773 William Miller               M      Bellville                    OH    US      2:49:29.6 2:43:00.9 12:27 54  41.4       24       M 50-54                
1103  1304 Alexandra Scott              F      Seeley Lake                  MT    US      2:48:19.2 2:43:02.6 12:27 29  40.0       175      F 25-29                
1104  1537 Erika Pitman                 F      Seeley Lake                  MT    US      2:48:18.8 2:43:02.7 12:27 34  40.3       97       F 35-39                
1105  1279 Dawn Renken                  F      Houston                      TX    US      2:48:27.3 2:43:03.8 12:27 43  42.3       71       F 40-44                
1106  3076 Anonymous Participant        F                                         US      2:48:57.2 2:43:06.1 12:27 32  40.1       173      F 30-34                
1107  1738 Sara Zamarripa               F      Austin                       TX    US      2:45:44.6 2:43:07.0 12:27 41  41.6       72       F 40-44                
1108  2209 Kanika Shah                  F      San Mateo                    CA    US      2:44:10.3 2:43:14.9 12:28 27  39.9       176      F 25-29                
1109  2210 Utkarsh Goel                 M      San Mateo                    CA    US      2:44:10.3 2:43:15.0 12:28 27  35.8       72       M 25-29                
1110  1941 Chelsea Marcell              F      Oakland                      CA    US      2:46:32.6 2:43:18.6 12:28 25  39.9       177      F 25-29                
1111  2225 Ma'Lady Kynaston             F      Boise                        ID    US      2:46:33.8 2:43:20.4 12:28 33  40.1       174      F 30-34                
1112  2365 Misha Herbert                F      PetalumaPetaluma             CA    US      2:49:08.6 2:43:21.9 12:28 24  39.9       82       F 20-24                
1113  1610 Jora Sliwinski               F      San Diego                    CA    US      2:48:32.3 2:43:29.6 12:29 31  39.9       175      F 30-34                
1114  2143 Amy Magee                    F      Mesa                         AZ    US      2:48:59.6 2:43:33.4 12:29 35  40.3       98       F 35-39                
1115  2142 Rebecca James                F      Harrah                       OK    US      2:48:58.9 2:43:33.6 12:29 44  42.5       73       F 40-44                
1116  1141 Krystal Dunlap               F      Southfield                   MI    US      2:44:30.5 2:43:41.2 12:30 35  40.2       99       F 35-39                
1117  2669 Jessica Schwartz             F      Homer City                   PA    US      2:50:03.8 2:43:49.9 12:30 30  39.8       176      F 30-34                
1118  2658 Melanie Muscatello           F      Indiana                      PA    US      2:50:03.8 2:43:50.0 12:30 36  40.3       100      F 35-39                
1119  2852 Brandi Skone                 F      Miles City                   MT    US      2:50:05.6 2:43:52.4 12:31 36  40.3       101      F 35-39                
1120  2723 Angie Giroux                 F      Vancouver                    WA    US      2:48:21.3 2:43:58.9 12:31 41  41.4       74       F 40-44                
1121  1404 Jaclyn Laferriere            F      Billings                     MT    US      2:49:13.6 2:44:05.6 12:32 34  40.0       177      F 30-34                
1122  1477 Nicole Miller                F      Ammon                        ID    US      2:46:07.3 2:44:07.9 12:32 31  39.8       178      F 30-34                
1123  2792 Victor Giroux                M      Pearland                     TX    US      2:48:42.3 2:44:10.8 12:32 70  48.0       1        M 70-74                
1124  3209 Callie Schwartz              F      Chester                      MT    US      2:50:17.6 2:44:17.4 12:32 24  39.7       83       F 20-24                
1125  3244 James Schwartz jr            M      Chester                      MT    US      2:50:19.1 2:44:19.4 12:33 56  41.8       20       M 55-59                
1126  1609 Jill Nagel                   F      Shelby                       MT    US      2:48:42.8 2:44:20.3 12:33 33  39.8       179      F 30-34                
1127  2946 Krista Patterson             F      Helena                       MT    US      2:49:13.5 2:44:20.3 12:33 31  39.7       180      F 30-34                
1128  2945 Janell Watson                F      Valier                       MT    US      2:49:13.5 2:44:21.2 12:33 28  39.7       178      F 25-29                
1129  1674 Crystal Hitz                 F      New Holland                  PA    US      2:50:41.3 2:44:23.9 12:33 26  39.7       179      F 25-29                
1130  2168 Tiffany Peterson             F      Tampa                        FL    US      2:50:05.4 2:44:23.9 12:33 32  39.8       181      F 30-34                
1131  2447 John Boxter                  M      Hillsborough                 NC    US      2:49:46.1 2:44:40.8 12:34 32  35.5       82       M 30-34                
1132  1643 Sandy Carlson                F      Moorhead                     MN    US      2:47:15.1 2:44:49.4 12:35 54  47.2       27       F 50-54                
1133  2324 Mara Mosenden                F      Minneapolis                  MN    US      2:51:29.4 2:44:52.7 12:35 29  39.5       180      F 25-29                
1134  2325 Taylor Moore                 F      Minneapolis                  MN    US      2:51:30.6 2:44:53.7 12:35 25  39.5       181      F 25-29                
1135  2433 Erin Blake                   F      Point Lookout                MO    US      2:46:20.8 2:44:55.2 12:35 30  39.5       182      F 30-34                
1136  2843 Rachel Lacy                  F      Peyton                       CO    US      2:51:51.9 2:44:59.8 12:36 32  39.6       183      F 30-34                
1137  2319 Vikki (Tran) Hoang           F      Houston                      TX    US      2:50:23.8 2:45:02.9 12:36 33  39.7       184      F 30-34                
1138  1576 Michelle Moser               F      Boise                        ID    US      2:47:01.8 2:45:06.9 12:36 44  42.1       75       F 40-44                
1139  2460 Shannon Lavey                F      Fort Collins                 CO    US      2:50:16.8 2:45:07.4 12:36 37  40.2       102      F 35-39                
1140  2260 Chelsea Puente               F      Buffalo                      WY    US      2:50:16.8 2:45:10.1 12:36 35  39.9       103      F 35-39                
1141  2578 Elizabeth Allen              F      Wilmington                   NC    US      2:47:39.3 2:45:10.7 12:37 37  40.2       104      F 35-39                
1142  1300 Jose Piedra                  M      Burbank                      CA    US      2:50:46.2 2:45:10.8 12:37 43  37.2       37       M 40-44                
1143  2784 Carrie Davenport             F      Denver                       CO    US      2:51:21.8 2:45:11.3 12:37 31  39.5       185      F 30-34                
1144  1196 Jane Block                   F      Harrisburg                   PA    US      2:48:59.8 2:45:13.9 12:37 27  39.5       182      F 25-29                
1145  1053 Joe Canamucio                M      Harrisburg                   PA    US      2:48:59.8 2:45:16.0 12:37 29  35.3       73       M 25-29                
1146  1090 Sallie Arellano              F      San Ramon                    CA    US      2:45:47.2 2:45:17.7 12:37 45  42.4       43       F 45-49                
1147  1035 Jonathan Kosenick            M      Portland                     OR    US      2:51:19.2 2:45:23.5 12:38 27  35.3       74       M 25-29                
1148  1025 Alexanna Hardin              F      Portland                     OR    US      2:51:19.8 2:45:24.4 12:38 25  39.4       183      F 25-29                
1149  1039 Megan Adams                  F      Cut Bank                     MT    US      2:50:39.3 2:45:24.7 12:38 25  39.4       184      F 25-29                
1150  2808 TJ Cecil                     M      Florissant                   MO    US      2:50:09.8 2:45:27.4 12:38 31  35.3       83       M 30-34                
1151  1574 Deborah Slavin               F      Altadena                     CA    US      2:51:03.7 2:45:30.6 12:38 62  52.3       5        F 60-64                
1152  2490 Jonathan Maness              M      Arvada                       CO    US      2:50:43.4 2:45:32.8 12:38 36  35.5       67       M 35-39                
1153  1871 Robyn Bunch                  F      Charlotte                    NC    US      2:47:57.8 2:45:39.7 12:39 59  50.2       20       F 55-59                
1154  2303 Heather Schmitt              F      Spokane                      WA    US      2:48:21.2 2:45:41.6 12:39 36  39.9       105      F 35-39                
1155  1277 Carol Galloway               F      Sun City                     AZ    US      2:47:16.3 2:45:49.8 12:40 61  51.5       6        F 60-64                
1156  1991 Sanjay Rode                  M      Carlsbad                     CA    US      2:46:40.3 2:45:51.0 12:40 49  38.9       25       M 45-49                
1157  2227 JENNIFER SHANOSKI            F      Berkeley                     CA    US      2:52:27.8 2:45:51.3 12:40 40  40.7       76       F 40-44                
1158  2608 cassie cherney               F      Los Angeles                  CA    US      2:52:30.8 2:45:54.1 12:40 38  40.2       106      F 35-39                
1159  1950 Ricky Sage                   M      Tucson                       AZ    US      2:52:50.6 2:45:56.9 12:40 59  42.6       21       M 55-59                
1160  2249 Yen-Wen Kuo                  F      Davis                        CA    US      2:53:31.6 2:46:00.4 12:40 37  40.0       107      F 35-39                
1161  1186 ashlee willaman              F      New York                     NY    US      2:51:51.5 2:46:01.8 12:40 36  39.8       108      F 35-39                
1162  2230 james sajatovic              M      Spring                       TX    US      2:50:28.6 2:46:12.2 12:41 54  40.6       25       M 50-54                
1163  2866 Belinda Bracht               F      Houston                      TX    US      2:51:43.8 2:46:18.9 12:42 51  45.1       28       F 50-54                
1164  2931 Laura kurt                   F      Rancho Palos Verdes          CA    US      2:50:59.9 2:46:30.5 12:43 26  39.2       185      F 25-29                
1165  1399 Sean O'Gorman                M      Mesa                         AZ    US      2:53:07.7 2:46:31.0 12:43 50  39.1       26       M 50-54                
1166  2352 Karissa Borrelli             F      Rehoboth Beach               DE    US      2:52:49.8 2:46:34.4 12:43 31  39.2       186      F 30-34                
1167  1874 Jaclyn Postma                F      Bonita Springs               FL    US      2:49:40.8 2:46:37.0 12:43 29  39.1       186      F 25-29                
1168  1891 Bethany Mansch-Temple        F      Lakeville                    MN    US      2:49:40.6 2:46:37.3 12:43 29  39.1       187      F 25-29                
1169  2693 Matthew Petersen             M      Minot                        ND    US      2:49:55.1 2:46:54.7 12:44 41  36.2       38       M 40-44                
1170  1094 Nicole Charlton-Nauroth      F      Ewing                        NJ    US      2:52:13.3 2:46:59.1 12:45 44  41.6       77       F 40-44                
1171  1379 Clarissa Niles               F      Saint Paul                   MN    US      2:47:20.3 2:47:01.0 12:45 30  39.0       187      F 30-34                
1172  2034 Kara Solem                   F      Seattle                      WA    US      2:52:25.5 2:47:06.4 12:45 34  39.3       188      F 30-34                
1173  3172 Jaspen Webster               F      Ronan                        MT    US      2:51:01.3 2:47:06.7 12:45 35  39.4       109      F 35-39                
1174  2055 James Jackson                M      Fruita                       CO    US      2:52:18.3 2:47:12.7 12:46 56  41.1       22       M 55-59                
1175  2383 Emily Zagnit                 F      Washington                   DC    US      2:52:55.5 2:47:15.6 12:46 27  39.0       188      F 25-29                
1176  2066 Mark Kromrey                 M      Chugiak                      AK    US      2:52:21.6 2:47:18.7 12:46 59  42.2       23       M 55-59                
1177  1683 Anne Meier                   F      Merritt Island               FL    US      2:53:59.4 2:47:19.7 12:46 30  39.0       189      F 30-34                
1178  1682 Eric Meier                   M      Merritt Island               FL    US      2:53:59.6 2:47:19.8 12:46 28  34.9       75       M 25-29                
1179  3082 ALEXANDRIA STANTON           F      Victorville                  CA    US      2:53:18.1 2:47:23.2 12:47 21  39.0       84       F 20-24                
1180  1754 Maicie Sykes                 F      Duluth                       MN    US      2:49:58.8 2:47:24.1 12:47 33  39.1       190      F 30-34                
1181  3083 SYDNEY STANTON               F      Victorville                  CA    US      2:53:18.3 2:47:24.3 12:47 21  39.0       85       F 20-24                
1182  3084 Amy Stanton                  F      Victorville                  CA    US      2:53:19.7 2:47:25.2 12:47 56  47.7       21       F 55-59                
1183  2517 Carla Hauk                   F      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:48:32.6 2:47:27.9 12:47 40  40.3       78       F 40-44                
1184  2718 Lyle Beveridge               M      Butler                       OH    US      2:49:28.4 2:47:40.7 12:48 72  48.1       2        M 70-74                
1185  1439 Shelly Milsted               F      Columbia                     MD    US      2:49:16.6 2:47:44.8 12:48 47  42.7       44       F 45-49                
1186  1437 Sara Fisher                  F      Polson                       MT    US      2:52:16.3 2:47:46.9 12:48 26  38.9       189      F 25-29                
1187  1971 Yu-An Lay                    M      Davis                        CA    US      2:55:22.4 2:47:51.2 12:49 32  34.8       84       M 30-34                
1188  1240 Kristen Jones                F      Wautoma                      WI    US      2:50:57.3 2:47:55.5 12:49 40  40.2       79       F 40-44                
1189  1174 Heather Satrang              F      Fort Worth                   TX    US      2:50:01.8 2:47:57.0 12:49 33  39.0       191      F 30-34                
1190  1695 Jenn Elkins                  F      Fort Worth                   TX    US      2:50:00.1 2:48:05.6 12:50 31  38.8       192      F 30-34                
1191  2097 Jessie Curtis                F      Helena                       MT    US      2:54:09.1 2:48:12.7 12:50 38  39.7       110      F 35-39                
1192  1642 Cady Edmonson                F      Harrison                     AR    US      2:50:27.7 2:48:25.9 12:51 18  39.9       12       F 15-19                
1193  1641 Anonymous Participant        M                                         US      2:50:29.6 2:48:28.4 12:52 50  38.7       27       M 50-54                
1194  3164 Iris McFadden                F      Gig Harbor                   WA    US      2:54:20.5 2:48:30.0 12:52 31  38.7       193      F 30-34                
1195  3163 Elizabeth Alonzo             F      Dupont                       WA    US      2:54:20.5 2:48:30.6 12:52 31  38.7       194      F 30-34                
1196  1855 Bryan Kline                  M      Clayton                      NC    US      2:52:06.8 2:48:42.9 12:53 48  38.0       26       M 45-49                
1197  2033 Terri Hogan                  F      Helena                       MT    US      2:53:47.6 2:48:47.7 12:53 56  47.3       22       F 55-59                
1198  1433 Jenna Krohn                  F      Gold Canyon                  AZ    US      2:49:11.8 2:48:48.0 12:53 30  38.6       195      F 30-34                
1199  2035 Amy McManus                  F      Billings                     MT    US      2:53:47.4 2:48:48.4 12:53 52  45.0       29       F 50-54                
1200  1432 Margaret Krohn               F      Gold Canyon                  AZ    US      2:49:12.5 2:48:48.8 12:53 60  49.9       7        F 60-64                
1201  1243 Anonymous Participant        F                                         US      2:50:46.5 2:48:50.6 12:53 32  38.7       196      F 30-34                
1202  1890 Susan Cho                    F      Portland                     OR    US      2:50:02.1 2:48:51.7 12:53 28  38.6       190      F 25-29                
1203  2876 Kathryn O'Connell            F      Great Falls                  MT    US      2:50:14.5 2:48:57.4 12:54 24  38.6       86       F 20-24                
1204  2349 Lauren Aderholdt             F      Dallas                       TX    US      2:52:23.8 2:48:59.0 12:54 33  38.8       197      F 30-34                
1205  2818 Don Shouse                   M      Hansen                       ID    US      2:56:12.6 2:49:07.4 12:55 75  49.8       1        M 75-99                
1206  2681 Jennifer Chandler            F      Spirit Lake                  ID    US      2:55:56.1 2:49:22.7 12:56 40  39.8       80       F 40-44                
1207  2645 Jennifer Brown               F      Helena                       MT    US      2:55:57.5 2:49:24.3 12:56 39  39.6       111      F 35-39                
1208  3277 WALKER Running Crane         F                                                 2:50:29.1 2:49:26.2 12:56 15  42.1       13       F 15-19                
1209  1091 Vida Keene                   F      Erie                         CO    US      2:53:50.6 2:49:28.9 12:56 43  40.7       81       F 40-44                
1210  1670 Elizabeth Chant              F      Helena                       MT    US      2:56:23.7 2:49:37.3 12:57 54  45.9       30       F 50-54                
1211  2176 Stephanie Yanuszeski         F      Spokane                      WA    US      2:56:23.1 2:49:37.4 12:57 50  43.7       31       F 50-54                
1212  3203 Sheila Wright                F      Mount Airy                   MD    US      2:53:10.1 2:49:38.7 12:57 33  38.6       198      F 30-34                
1213  1669 Natasha Yanuszeski           F      Spokane                      WA    US      2:56:24.2 2:49:38.8 12:57 33  38.6       199      F 30-34                
1214  3256 Andrea Lourenco              F      Reston                       VA    US      2:53:12.8 2:49:40.6 12:57 36  39.0       112      F 35-39                
1215  2037 Mekelle Reveles              F      Roy                          UT    US      2:55:25.4 2:49:42.9 12:57 38  39.3       113      F 35-39                
1216  3001 Chelsey Grassfield           F      Gold River                   CA    US      2:54:42.9 2:49:48.0 12:58 28  38.4       191      F 25-29                
1217  3147 Shenna Monroe                F      Valier                       MT    US      2:51:01.6 2:49:49.0 12:58 41  40.0       82       F 40-44                
1218  3000 Tammy Morse                  F      Gold River                   CA    US      2:54:43.5 2:49:49.6 12:58 50  43.7       32       F 50-54                
1219  3023 Angela Silvers               F      Kenmore                      WA    US      2:51:48.1 2:49:50.4 12:58 33  38.6       200      F 30-34                
1220  1230 Belinda Hanson               F      Minneapolis                  MN    US      2:53:41.6 2:49:52.8 12:58 41  40.0       83       F 40-44                
1221  1231 Sheila Wokson                F      Minneapolis                  MN    US      2:53:41.5 2:49:53.5 12:58 40  39.7       84       F 40-44                
1222  3388 Aaron Alaman                 M      Piscataway                   NJ    US      2:54:30.3 2:49:54.1 12:58 36  34.6       68       M 35-39                
1223  3282 Chalissa Kipp                F                                                 2:54:15.6 2:50:03.1 12:59 15  41.9       14       F 15-19                
1224  1064 Joel Kirst                   M      Rapid City                   SD    US      2:54:12.1 2:50:05.7 12:59 26  34.3       76       M 25-29                
1225  1657 Lanny Norman                 M      Bedford                      TX    US      2:52:06.2 2:50:08.3 12:59 70  46.3       3        M 70-74                
1226  3061 Jim Lukes                    M      Mission Viejo                CA    US      2:53:19.3 2:50:13.1 13:00 63  43.1       11       M 60-64                
1227  2690 Danielle Khodor              F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:51:11.3 2:50:13.7 13:00 39  39.4       114      F 35-39                
1228  3261 Shanw Blackman               F                                                 2:52:43.7 2:50:14.2 13:00 30  38.3       201      F 30-34                
1229  1861 Pamela Owen                  F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:51:04.4 2:50:18.0 13:00 43  40.5       85       F 40-44                
1230  2566 Karie Marsh                  F      Flagstaff                    AZ    US      2:53:19.9 2:50:23.7 13:00 31  38.3       202      F 30-34                
1231  1844 Rachelle Burckhard           F      Helena                       MT    US      2:56:25.9 2:50:35.5 13:01 30  38.2       203      F 30-34                
1232  1927 SONJA STEPHAN                F      Ames                         IA    US      2:55:07.6 2:50:41.4 13:02 51  44.0       33       F 50-54                
1233  2316 Ashley Fox                   F      Des Moines                   IA    US      2:55:07.7 2:50:41.6 13:02 33  38.4       204      F 30-34                
1234  2923 Kurt Crytzer                 M      Kalispell                    MT    US      2:53:31.8 2:50:50.3 13:02 54  39.5       28       M 50-54                
1235  1443 Sara Germain                 F      Ellington                    CT    US      2:52:15.5 2:50:52.6 13:03 30  38.2       205      F 30-34                
1236  2028 Carrie Baker                 F      Colorado Springs             CO    US      2:56:59.6 2:51:28.7 13:05 47  41.8       45       F 45-49                
1237  2024 Renee Oliver                 F      Vista                        CA    US      2:52:17.6 2:51:39.1 13:06 54  45.4       34       F 50-54                
1238  2602 Brett Seely                  M      Boise                        ID    US      2:54:34.6 2:51:44.4 13:07 28  34.0       77       M 25-29                
1239  2997 Ann Short                    F      Mount Pleasant               NC    US      2:53:52.3 2:51:54.7 13:07 69  55.8       2        F 65-69                
1240  1229 Tiffany Barcus               F      Valier                       MT    US      2:58:01.7 2:52:02.0 13:08 35  38.3       115      F 35-39                
1241  1915 Casey Murphy                 M      Madison                      WI    US      2:55:45.4 2:52:03.8 13:08 25  33.9       78       M 25-29                
1242  2457 Megan Bowles                 F      Raleigh                      NC    US      2:54:39.9 2:52:06.0 13:08 36  38.4       116      F 35-39                
1243  2270 JODIE SNELLER                F      Medford                      OR    US      2:56:24.9 2:52:06.9 13:08 44  40.4       86       F 40-44                
1244  2855 Justin Steckelberg           M      Clancy                       MT    US      2:57:09.4 2:52:07.1 13:08 40  34.9       39       M 40-44                
1245  1294 MICHAEL GARSEE               M      ISLAND LAKE                  IL    US      2:56:31.6 2:52:17.9 13:09 46  36.5       27       M 45-49                
1246  1293 ANGELA GARSEE                F      ISLAND LAKE                  IL    US      2:56:32.3 2:52:18.0 13:09 45  40.7       46       F 45-49                
1247  2618 Alexandria De Pagter         F      Milwaukee                    WI    US      2:57:38.5 2:52:18.6 13:09 24  37.8       87       F 20-24                
1248  2226 LAURA WATSON                 F      Oakland                      CA    US      2:52:30.7 2:52:30.7 13:10 38  38.7       117      F 35-39                
1249  3138 Kaytlin Wachob               F      Orem                         UT    US      2:56:49.1 2:52:31.9 13:10 25  37.8       192      F 25-29                
1250  3137 Daniel Wachob                M      Orem                         UT    US      2:56:49.3 2:52:33.6 13:10 25  33.8       79       M 25-29                
1251  2915 Lora Robinson                F      Butte                        MT    US      2:57:40.1 2:52:36.2 13:11 30  37.8       206      F 30-34                
1252  1250 Laura Hart                   F      Akron                        OH    US      2:55:28.3 2:52:38.5 13:11 40  39.1       87       F 40-44                
1253  2702 Trinh Nguyen                 F      San Jose                     CA    US      2:56:28.3 2:52:47.7 13:11 27  37.7       193      F 25-29                
1254  2701 Vania Mai                    F      Temecula                     CA    US      2:56:28.3 2:52:48.2 13:11 27  37.7       194      F 25-29                
1255  2307 Fred Pelon                   M      Berthoud                     CO    US      2:57:11.9 2:52:49.1 13:12 52  38.4       29       M 50-54                
1256  3330 Danica Edwards               F                                                 2:55:56.1 2:52:49.7 13:12 25  37.7       195      F 25-29                
1257  2306 Amber Pelon                  F      Berthoud                     CO    US      2:57:12.1 2:52:51.2 13:12 56  46.2       23       F 55-59                
1258  2025 Marlene White                F      Cocoa Beach                  FL    US      2:55:13.6 2:53:01.3 13:12 60  48.7       8        F 60-64                
1259  1310 Randi Brown                  F      Virginia Beach               VA    US      2:57:59.9 2:53:04.1 13:13 33  37.8       207      F 30-34                
1260  1560 Willa Van Dijk               F      Gainesville                  FL    US      2:57:00.4 2:53:07.2 13:13 37  38.3       118      F 35-39                
1261  1561 David Canarte                M      Gainesville                  FL    US      2:57:00.3 2:53:07.3 13:13 43  35.5       40       M 40-44                
1262  3233 Honey Ollinger               F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:58:26.7 2:53:19.1 13:14 38  38.5       119      F 35-39                
1263  1257 Tommy Culps                  M      haslet                       TX    US      2:54:58.1 2:53:24.6 13:14 52  38.2       30       M 50-54                
1264  3143 Caitlin Balsam               F      Orland Park                  IL    US      3:05:33.7 2:53:29.3 13:15 31  37.6       208      F 30-34                
1265  2191 Jennifer Bracken             F      Spanaway                     WA    US      2:56:52.1 2:53:34.9 13:15 31  37.6       209      F 30-34                
1266  3442 kylie Wells                  F      Browning                     MT    US      2:59:11.6 2:53:35.1 13:15 18  38.7       15       F 15-19                
1267  1284 Leah Maines                  F      Azle                         TX    US      2:59:26.4 2:53:48.7 13:16 40  38.8       88       F 40-44                
1268  1123 Rebecca Baker                F      Ft. Worth                    TX    US      2:59:26.6 2:53:48.9 13:16 38  38.4       120      F 35-39                
1269  3362 Waverly Shawl                F                                                 2:58:26.3 2:53:52.1 13:16 57  46.5       24       F 55-59                
1270  2811 Brianne Welsh                F      North Charleston             SC    US      2:55:06.3 2:53:53.6 13:16 29  37.5       196      F 25-29                
1271  3380 Katie Smith                  F      Carrboro                     NC    US      3:00:38.6 2:53:58.2 13:17 23  37.5       88       F 20-24                
1272  2552 Hava Goldstein               F      Atlanta                      GA    US      2:56:56.6 2:54:06.4 13:17 24  37.4       89       F 20-24                
1273  1425 Ivy Shelub                   F      Santa Cruz                   CA    US      2:59:07.9 2:54:14.3 13:18 32  37.5       210      F 30-34                
1274  2372 Jackson Burns                M      Alexandria                   MN    US      2:59:33.5 2:54:26.6 13:19 40  34.4       41       M 40-44                
1275  1770 Megan Bausch                 F      Whitehall                    MT    US      3:01:18.4 2:54:47.0 13:21 18  38.5       16       F 15-19                
1276  1873 Jodi Huddleston              F      Gering                       NE    US      3:00:06.4 2:54:50.0 13:21 27  37.3       197      F 25-29                
1277  3395 Roberta Crabb                F      Irvine                       CA    US      2:59:16.6 2:54:51.6 13:21 66  52.4       3        F 65-69                
1278  1494 Fran Nicholson               F      O Fallon                     IL    US      2:58:59.1 2:55:00.7 13:22 54  44.5       35       F 50-54                
1279  1549 Jessie Frank                 F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      2:58:06.2 2:55:02.3 13:22 29  37.2       198      F 25-29                
1280  1778 Kristin Kammer               F      Madison                      WI    US      2:56:53.4 2:55:06.7 13:22 41  38.8       89       F 40-44                
1281  2776 Kate Mittelstadt             F      Madison                      WI    US      2:56:53.4 2:55:07.5 13:22 42  39.1       90       F 40-44                
1282  2478 Liz Mallott                  F      Florissant                   MO    US      3:01:55.1 2:55:15.8 13:23 31  37.2       211      F 30-34                
1283  2419 Julie Graham                 F      Provo                        UT    US      3:01:39.4 2:55:19.2 13:23 28  37.2       199      F 25-29                
1284  1527 Brittany Waiss               F      Missoula                     MT    US      3:01:40.2 2:55:26.6 13:24 34  37.4       212      F 30-34                
1285  2108 Mindy Spring                 F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      2:58:39.2 2:55:28.5 13:24 33  37.3       213      F 30-34                
1286  3005 Matt Eyrich                  M      Goodyear                     AZ    US      3:00:45.1 2:55:32.2 13:24 37  33.7       69       M 35-39                
1287  1262 Keith Lapa                   M      Mesa                         AZ    US      2:58:00.9 2:55:49.9 13:25 54  38.4       31       M 50-54                
1288  1249 Dawn Polen-Morgenstern       F      Linden                       VA    US      3:02:25.8 2:55:57.6 13:26 53  43.7       36       F 50-54                
1289  3443 Trent DeRoche                M                                                 2:56:21.6 2:56:00.2 13:26 25  33.2       80       M 25-29                
1290  1944 Anna Struhs                  F      Rigby                        ID    US      3:02:22.8 2:56:01.6 13:26 49  41.6       47       F 45-49                
1291  1914 Marissa Warren               F      Madison                      WI    US      2:59:45.3 2:56:03.6 13:26 22  37.0       90       F 20-24                
1292  1792 Meredith Dahlstrom           F      Westminster                  CO    US      2:58:13.3 2:56:04.4 13:26 36  37.5       121      F 35-39                
1293  3125 Cyndi Faulkner               F      Appleton                     WI    US      2:56:40.5 2:56:08.9 13:27 51  42.6       37       F 50-54                
1294  3419 Kyra Mad Plume               F      Browning                     MT    US      2:59:12.3 2:56:20.1 13:28 32  37.1       214      F 30-34                
1295  2175 Misty Burns                  F      Golden                       CO    US      3:01:19.1 2:56:21.9 13:28 42  38.8       91       F 40-44                
1296  2977 Kirsten Taylor               F      Missoula                     MT    US      2:57:51.8 2:56:22.2 13:28 27  37.0       200      F 25-29                
1297  1803 Rebecca Judd                 F      Helena                       MT    US      3:02:12.2 2:56:22.9 13:28 43  39.1       92       F 40-44                
1298  1413 Katie Myers                  F      Maryville                    TN    US      3:01:24.8 2:56:23.5 13:28 57  45.9       25       F 55-59                
1299  2935 Marwin Smiley                M      Chinle                       AZ    US      3:03:21.1 2:56:24.2 13:28 42  34.5       42       M 40-44                
1300  1412 Tom Myers                    M      Maryville                    TN    US      3:01:24.8 2:56:24.6 13:28 56  39.0       24       M 55-59                
1301  2978 Anne Taylor                  F      Gallatin Gateway             MT    US      2:57:57.6 2:56:28.5 13:28 53  43.6       38       F 50-54                
1302  3168 Anonymous Participant        F                                         US      2:59:59.5 2:56:35.6 13:29 48  41.0       48       F 45-49                
1303  2873 Debbie Chambers              F      Milwaukee                    WI    US      3:03:54.1 2:56:37.6 13:29 41  38.4       93       F 40-44                
1304  2675 Shawn Wilson                 M      Marshfield                   MO    US      3:02:44.1 2:56:38.5 13:29 54  38.2       32       M 50-54                
1305  3528 Unknown Partic. 3528         M                                                 2:59:05.6 2:56:59.2 13:31                2        No Age Given           
1306  2282 Scott Moore                  M      Grove City                   OH    US      2:59:28.8 2:57:16.5 13:32 32  32.9       85       M 30-34                
1307  2456 Scott Agee                   M      Indianapolis                 IN    US      3:01:05.4 2:57:17.6 13:32 31  32.9       86       M 30-34                
1308  2425 Aurora Shands                F      Indianapolis                 IN    US      3:01:05.1 2:57:17.7 13:32 28  36.8       201      F 25-29                
1309  2281 Elizabeth Roby               F      Grove City                   OH    US      2:59:29.1 2:57:17.9 13:32 29  36.8       202      F 25-29                
1310  1519 Annie Banz                   F      Roy                          UT    US      3:03:36.3 2:57:19.1 13:32 30  36.8       215      F 30-34                
1311  2366 Megan Sanger                 F      Pembroke                     NC    US      3:00:11.3 2:57:20.1 13:32 30  36.8       216      F 30-34                
1312  3011 Abbie Brooks                 F      Meridian                     ID    US      3:03:23.1 2:57:20.6 13:32 33  36.9       217      F 30-34                
1313  2377 Kate Talbert                 F      Simpsonville                 SC    US      3:00:11.5 2:57:20.6 13:32 28  36.8       203      F 25-29                
1314  2122 Brett King                   M      Bonaire                      GA    US      3:03:58.9 2:57:22.3 13:32 31  32.9       87       M 30-34                
1315  1671 Sandi King                   F      Gladewater                   TX    US      3:03:59.1 2:57:23.7 13:32 57  45.6       26       F 55-59                
1316  2123 Amanda Jo King               F      Bonaire                      GA    US      3:03:59.1 2:57:24.5 13:33 33  36.9       218      F 30-34                
1317  2337 Yanira Chavez                F      La Mirada                    CA    US      3:04:00.3 2:57:30.4 13:33 44  39.2       94       F 40-44                
1318  3415 Eugene Wells                 M      Browning                     MT    US      2:58:08.1 2:57:50.0 13:35 64  41.7       12       M 60-64                
1319  2844 Leslie Mucha                 F      Charlotte                    NC    US      3:01:52.9 2:57:50.4 13:35 60  47.3       9        F 60-64                
1320  1082 Angela Ause                  F      Saint Paul                   MN    US      3:04:26.7 2:57:52.9 13:35 45  39.4       49       F 45-49                
1321  2345 Cassidy Jones                F      Ham Lake                     MN    US      2:59:19.4 2:57:54.6 13:35 35  37.0       122      F 35-39                
1322  3235 Tie Salisbury                F      Arlington                    WA    US      3:03:06.4 2:57:55.2 13:35 39  37.7       123      F 35-39                
1323  1088 Alicia Redding               F      Pleasant Grove               UT    US      3:04:19.8 2:57:56.6 13:35 38  37.5       124      F 35-39                
1324  2295 Rachel Winterset             F      Seattle                      WA    US      3:03:08.4 2:57:57.2 13:35 35  37.0       125      F 35-39                
1325  3409 Crystal Taylor               F      Billings                     MT    US      2:58:26.5 2:57:57.4 13:35 37  37.3       126      F 35-39                
1326  2707 Helle Foss                   F      Hudson                       WI    US      3:01:36.8 2:57:57.4 13:35 31  36.7       219      F 30-34                
1327  1435 Camille Mason                F      Kalispell                    MT    US      3:03:01.4 2:57:57.4 13:35 28  36.6       204      F 25-29                
1328  2708 Kyle Kaszubowski             M      Hudson                       WI    US      3:01:38.4 2:57:58.5 13:35 34  32.9       88       M 30-34                
1329  3064 Paul Brown                   M      Golden                       CO    US      3:01:02.8 2:58:05.0 13:36 72  45.3       4        M 70-74                
1330  3065 Kayla Brown                  F      State College                PA    US      3:01:03.4 2:58:05.5 13:36 26  36.6       205      F 25-29                
1331  1127 Kristina Laux                F      Henderson                    TN    US      3:02:10.9 2:58:17.9 13:37 31  36.6       220      F 30-34                
1332  1076 Gina Rose                    F      Antioch                      TN    US      3:02:16.6 2:58:24.8 13:37 39  37.6       127      F 35-39                
1333  1022 Jason Hennig                 M      Spokane                      WA    US      3:00:37.8 2:58:31.6 13:38 32  32.7       89       M 30-34                
1334  1109 Michelle Cronk               F      Kalispell                    MT    US      3:03:15.1 2:58:34.0 13:38 52  42.5       39       F 50-54                
1335  1108 Lori Robin                   F      Kalispell                    MT    US      3:03:15.9 2:58:34.4 13:38 50  41.5       40       F 50-54                
1336  1169 Hayley Hennig                F      Spokane                      WA    US      3:00:36.5 2:58:36.1 13:38 31  36.5       221      F 30-34                
1337  3190 Lynnette Sheldon             F      Great Falls                  MT    US      3:03:51.3 2:58:42.6 13:39 40  37.7       95       F 40-44                
1338  2119 Dawn Olson                   F      Hill City                    MN    US      3:04:15.1 2:58:44.6 13:39 42  38.3       96       F 40-44                
1339  1885 Amanda Post                  F      Jupiter                      FL    US      3:04:39.1 2:58:51.4 13:39 26  36.5       206      F 25-29                
1340  3022 ALETA LEWIS-WEIDOW           F      Hamilton                     MT    US      3:05:22.1 2:58:51.8 13:39 44  38.9       97       F 40-44                
1341  1522 Paul Casey                   M      Hobart                       IN    US      3:03:23.6 2:59:05.2 13:40 25  32.6       81       M 25-29                
1342  1104 Tara Hammer                  F      Lawrence                     KS    US      3:05:03.1 2:59:19.7 13:41 29  36.4       207      F 25-29                
1343  2193 Cynthia Flischel             F      Cincinnati                   OH    US      3:01:52.1 2:59:31.6 13:42 36  36.8       128      F 35-39                
1344  1261 Kelly Lapa                   F      Mesa                         AZ    US      3:01:40.4 2:59:38.2 13:43 54  43.3       41       F 50-54                
1345  1892 Quinn Ottaway                M      Kennewick                    WA    US      3:06:32.4 2:59:42.6 13:43 46  35.0       28       M 45-49                
1346  2181 Jay Potvien                  M      Salt Lake City               UT    US      3:05:47.5 2:59:42.6 13:43 24  32.5       32       M 20-24                
1347  2115 Lauren Wells                 F      Atlanta                      GA    US      3:05:05.4 2:59:44.2 13:43 33  36.4       222      F 30-34                
1348  2114 Ena Sivcevic                 F      Denver                       CO    US      3:05:05.8 2:59:44.3 13:43 33  36.4       223      F 30-34                
1349  2421 Tracy Koch                   F      Kaycee                       WY    US      3:05:36.1 2:59:56.6 13:44 46  39.4       50       F 45-49                
1350  3036 Jennifer Black               F      Vadnais Heights              MN    US      3:04:17.8 2:59:56.8 13:44 46  39.4       51       F 45-49                
1351  3264 Cassie Bear Medicine         F                                                 3:01:16.6 2:59:56.9 13:44 40  37.5       98       F 40-44                
1352  1116 Candace C Reinholdt          F      Missoula                     MT    US      3:01:53.3 2:59:59.0 13:44 55  43.8       27       F 55-59                
1353  2561 Eliason Mendenhall           M      Moscow                       ID    US      3:07:14.4 3:00:11.2 13:45 21  32.4       33       M 20-24                
1354  1546 Stevie Dunlap                F      Helena                       MT    US      3:03:44.6 3:00:19.3 13:46 25  36.2       208      F 25-29                
1355  2437 Hope Lawson                  F      Hamilton                     MT    US      3:05:19.8 3:00:28.7 13:47 45  38.9       52       F 45-49                
1356  3432 Jules Morgenstern            M      Luke AFB                     AZ    US      3:06:57.8 3:00:29.7 13:47 30  32.3       90       M 30-34                
1357  3096 WHITNEY SHAW                 F      Warrensburg                  MO    US      3:06:13.7 3:00:35.5 13:47 28  36.1       209      F 25-29                
1358  1745 Pablo Escutia                M      Manhattan Beach              CA    US      3:05:21.6 3:00:44.8 13:48 32  32.3       91       M 30-34                
1359  1701 David Springe                M      Hoquiam                      WA    US      3:07:39.4 3:00:52.5 13:48 25  32.3       82       M 25-29                
1360  2463 Justin Gaede                 M      Fresno                       CA    US      3:08:39.3 3:00:53.4 13:49 38  32.8       70       M 35-39                
1361  1592 jessica fager                F      Sherman                      IL    US      3:04:29.9 3:00:56.0 13:49 25  36.0       210      F 25-29                
1362  2611 Shana Kretzschmer            F      Oak Park                     MI    US      3:06:22.6 3:01:03.4 13:49 29  36.0       211      F 25-29                
1363  3132 Julie Lund                   F      Mercer Island                WA    US      3:05:19.6 3:01:04.3 13:49 46  39.1       53       F 45-49                
1364  1350 Ashley Purdy                 F      Cape Coral                   FL    US      3:04:25.4 3:01:21.3 13:51 32  36.0       224      F 30-34                
1365  2493 Kasey Fenton                 F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:08:11.4 3:01:21.5 13:51 27  36.0       212      F 25-29                
1366  2415 Elizabeth Williams           F      Seattle                      WA    US      3:03:44.4 3:01:36.2 13:52 29  35.9       213      F 25-29                
1367  2414 Rebekah Williams             F      Seattle                      WA    US      3:03:43.8 3:01:36.3 13:52 26  35.9       214      F 25-29                
1368  2255 Denise Amundson              F      Chillicothe                  IL    US      3:06:05.3 3:01:41.1 13:52 59  45.7       28       F 55-59                
1369  3229 J. Gobert                    M      Sahuarita                    AZ    US      3:01:57.1 3:01:48.4 13:53 11  36.9       1        M 1-11                 
1370  1481 EVELYN MACLEAN               F      Houston                      TX    US      3:01:49.1 3:01:49.1 13:53 59  45.7       29       F 55-59                
1371  1372 Yvonne Salas-Vasquez         F      Santa Clarita                CA    US      3:03:34.6 3:01:50.8 13:53 66  50.4       4        F 65-69                
1372  2057 Amber Mills                  F      Laurel                       MD    US      3:07:46.3 3:01:55.1 13:53 24  35.8       91       F 20-24                
1373  2047 Deacon John Gobert           M      Browning                     MT    US      3:02:04.1 3:01:55.2 13:53 70  43.3       5        M 70-74                
1374  2563 Bonnie Longley               F      East Haven                   CT    US      3:06:50.7 3:01:56.8 13:53 46  38.9       54       F 45-49                
1375  2058 Paul Grant                   M      Arlington                    VA    US      3:07:49.5 3:01:57.6 13:53 23  32.1       34       M 20-24                
1376  2765 John Schmid                  F      East Glacier Park            MT    US      3:07:09.6 3:02:00.9 13:54 59  45.6       30       F 55-59                
1377  1761 Ashley Loyke                 F      Cleveland                    OH    US      3:06:48.7 3:02:07.8 13:54 28  35.8       215      F 25-29                
1378  1758 Julie Loyke                  F      Chagrin Falls                OH    US      3:06:49.3 3:02:10.1 13:54 55  43.3       31       F 55-59                
1379  2522 Meaghan Happer               F      Redwood City                 CA    US      3:03:38.1 3:02:11.5 13:54 33  35.9       225      F 30-34                
1380  3242 Nichole Buck                 F      Saint Ignatius               MT    US      3:08:21.4 3:02:22.9 13:55 38  36.6       129      F 35-39                
1381  3243 Karolyna Buck                F      Saint Ignatius               MT    US      3:08:21.4 3:02:23.5 13:55 16  38.3       17       F 15-19                
1382  2464 Ruthie Kinker                F      South Hill                   VA    US      3:08:44.1 3:02:25.9 13:56 50  40.6       42       F 50-54                
1383  2052 Amber Woertz                 F      Boulder City                 NV    US      3:07:50.5 3:02:37.6 13:56 29  35.7       216      F 25-29                
1384  1849 Deborah Rakowski             F      Madison                      WI    US      3:04:37.1 3:02:40.2 13:57 34  35.9       226      F 30-34                
1385  1926 Debra Blue                   F      Austin                       TX    US      3:04:00.1 3:02:47.7 13:57 45  38.4       55       F 45-49                
1386  2652 Jessie Troester              F      Bozeman                      MT    US      3:05:09.3 3:02:54.6 13:58 26  35.6       217      F 25-29                
1387  2208 Katie Carroll                F      Bozeman                      MT    US      3:07:52.1 3:02:58.3 13:58 27  35.6       218      F 25-29                
1388  1905 Michael Murray               M      Bound Brook                  NJ    US      3:08:25.6 3:03:03.2 13:58 24  31.9       35       M 20-24                
1389  2565 Anye Bonzell                 F      Green Bay                    WI    US      3:06:01.5 3:03:04.6 13:59 28  35.6       219      F 25-29                
1390  2567 Samantha Zaykoski            F      Kingman                      AZ    US      3:06:01.5 3:03:06.0 13:59 25  35.6       220      F 25-29                
1391  3252 Phu Dang                     M      Chicago                      IL    US      3:07:57.1 3:03:12.1 13:59 37  32.3       71       M 35-39                
1392  1857 TJ White                     M      Cincinnati                   OH    US      3:05:46.4 3:03:28.2 14:00 37  32.2       72       M 35-39                
1393  1694 Heather Lum                  F      Erie                         PA    US      3:08:45.2 3:03:32.2 14:01 33  35.7       227      F 30-34                
1394  1804 Deborah Au-Yeung             F      Portland                     OR    US      3:04:46.1 3:03:35.7 14:01 44  37.9       99       F 40-44                
1395  2216 Carol McGrath                F      Belgrade                     MT    US      3:07:19.8 3:03:38.1 14:01 37  36.1       130      F 35-39                
1396  2358 Emily Bombeck                F      Belgrade                     MT    US      3:07:20.2 3:03:39.6 14:01 37  36.1       131      F 35-39                
1397  2098 Annette Eshelman             F      San Jose                     CA    US      3:06:51.9 3:03:48.6 14:02 57  44.0       32       F 55-59                
1398  2480 Elizabeth Chavez             F      Ontario                      CA    US      3:05:33.1 3:03:52.6 14:02 36  35.9       132      F 35-39                
1399  1870 Melissa Gill                 F      Charlotte                    NC    US      3:06:12.4 3:03:53.0 14:02 49  39.8       56       F 45-49                
1400  2072 Katelyn Buzbee               F      Trussville                   AL    US      3:10:36.6 3:03:53.2 14:02 29  35.5       221      F 25-29                
1401  2067 Emily Malone                 F      Pinson                       AL    US      3:10:36.2 3:03:54.6 14:02 28  35.5       222      F 25-29                
1402  2734 Andrea Wuestewald            F      Wessington                   SD    US      3:10:14.8 3:04:02.4 14:03 41  36.9       100      F 40-44                
1403  1711 Kyle Harrison                F      Key Largo                    FL    US      3:05:57.1 3:04:05.4 14:03 45  38.1       57       F 45-49                
1404  1987 Wendy Heath                  F      Wellington                   CO    US      3:10:25.4 3:04:06.5 14:03 31  35.5       228      F 30-34                
1405  2586 Theresa Allen                F      Butte                        MT    US      3:05:32.2 3:04:07.4 14:03 55  42.8       33       F 55-59                
1406  1403 Brenda Burden                F      West Plains                  MO    US      3:10:58.1 3:04:12.9 14:04 51  40.7       43       F 50-54                
1407  3170 Brian Amundson               M      Saint Cloud                  MN    US      3:08:25.6 3:04:29.3 14:05 25  31.6       83       M 25-29                
1408  3381 Ren Fuglestad                M      Glyndon                      MN    US      3:06:03.4 3:04:41.0 14:06 76  46.4       2        M 75-99                
1409  3436 howard wells                 M      Browning                     MT    US      3:10:20.3 3:04:45.2 14:06 61  39.0       13       M 60-64                
1410  1265 Anonymous Participant        M                                         US      3:11:06.7 3:04:57.4 14:07 31  31.6       92       M 30-34                
1411  1264 Anonymous Participant        F                                         US      3:11:06.7 3:04:58.5 14:07 31  35.3       229      F 30-34                
1412  1492 Lindsey Yarnell              F      Louisville                   CO    US      3:10:37.4 3:05:07.9 14:08 26  35.2       223      F 25-29                
1413  2452 Nellie Lutzwolf              F      Sandpoint                    ID    US      3:08:31.1 3:05:17.0 14:09 31  35.2       230      F 30-34                
1414  1995 Katherine Yarnell            F      Louisville                   CO    US      3:10:48.4 3:05:18.6 14:09 24  35.2       92       F 20-24                
1415  3275 ASHLEY BURD                  F                                                 3:08:48.4 3:05:29.7 14:10 22  35.1       93       F 20-24                
1416  2023 Dick White                   M      Cocoa Beach                  FL    US      3:07:44.4 3:05:31.2 14:10 65  40.4       2        M 65-69                
1417  3340 Misty Laplant                F                                                 3:08:49.1 3:05:31.5 14:10 26  35.1       224      F 25-29                
1418  2182 Tori Fischer                 F      Boise                        ID    US      3:09:29.3 3:05:35.9 14:10 25  35.1       225      F 25-29                
1419  2223 Beth Dudley                  F      Boise                        ID    US      3:09:30.4 3:05:37.9 14:10 39  36.1       133      F 35-39                
1420  1060 Fred Graham                  M      Abilene                      TX    US      3:11:47.2 3:05:44.7 14:11 57  37.3       25       M 55-59                
1421  2016 Ashley Fisher                F      Apache Junction              AZ    US      3:10:17.1 3:05:45.6 14:11 35  35.4       134      F 35-39                
1422  3429 Salem Stanley                M      Washington                   UT    US      3:12:31.3 3:05:46.4 14:11 37  31.8       73       M 35-39                
1423  1798 Agnieszka Jurgielewicz       F      Brooklyn                     NY    US      3:07:06.2 3:05:54.6 14:11 46  38.1       58       F 45-49                
1424  2094 Erika Harris                 F      Waterford                    MI    US      3:10:04.6 3:05:55.0 14:12 24  35.1       94       F 20-24                
1425  2340 Katheryn Conley              F      Edmond                       OK    US      3:09:41.9 3:06:08.2 14:13 51  40.3       44       F 50-54                
1426  1863 Kandice Jeske                F      Edmond                       OK    US      3:09:41.5 3:06:09.1 14:13 30  35.0       231      F 30-34                
1427  1865 Michael Dukes                M      Edmond                       OK    US      3:09:43.1 3:06:09.4 14:13 32  31.4       93       M 30-34                
1428  1117 Leslie Wehrs                 F      Johnsburg                    IL    US      3:08:10.1 3:06:13.4 14:13 41  36.5       101      F 40-44                
1429  2405 Amanda Cunningham            F      Toledo                       OH    US      3:09:30.4 3:06:14.2 14:13 22  35.0       95       F 20-24                
1430  1214 Kristin Kuehn                F      San Francisco                CA    US      3:08:10.1 3:06:16.2 14:13 42  36.7       102      F 40-44                
1431  2403 Anthony Scaglione            M      Miamisburg                   OH    US      3:09:32.4 3:06:16.5 14:13 23  31.3       36       M 20-24                
1432  3254 A. Eldore                    F      PRIEST LAKE                  ID    US      3:09:05.3 3:06:19.4 14:13 9   46.4       1        F 1-11                 
1433  3255 Stephanie Eldore             F      PRIEST LAKE                  ID    US      3:09:05.3 3:06:20.8 14:13 43  37.0       103      F 40-44                
1434  1210 Judith Fisher                F      Bemidji                      MN    US      3:08:24.1 3:06:22.5 14:14 57  43.4       34       F 55-59                
1435  2822 Karen Smith                  F      Austin                       TX    US      3:13:02.7 3:06:31.3 14:14 60  45.1       10       F 60-64                
1436  3324 Wayne Many Guns              M                                                 3:06:51.4 3:06:33.7 14:14 21  31.3       37       M 20-24                
1437  2911 Carolyn Mobley               F      Austin                       TX    US      3:13:04.5 3:06:37.2 14:15 59  44.5       35       F 55-59                
1438  1604 Ryan Santos                  M      Tehachapi                    CA    US      3:09:51.5 3:06:39.0 14:15 31  31.3       94       M 30-34                
1439  2810 Anonymous Participant        M                                         US      3:13:04.4 3:06:39.5 14:15 66  40.5       3        M 65-69                
1440  1381 Paula Soto                   F      Irvine                       CA    US      3:09:53.3 3:06:41.6 14:15 25  34.9       226      F 25-29                
1441  2465 Sarah Aubel                  F      Kenbridge                    VA    US      3:13:00.3 3:06:43.0 14:15 48  38.8       59       F 45-49                
1442  2893 Amy Barr                     F      Hubertus                     WI    US      3:08:09.9 3:06:43.4 14:15 46  38.0       60       F 45-49                
1443  1542 Katrina Ling                 F      Manhattan Beach              CA    US      3:09:56.9 3:06:48.7 14:16 54  41.7       45       F 50-54                
1444  1394 Ruth Goodell                 F      Washington                   DC    US      3:09:35.6 3:06:49.1 14:16 31  34.9       232      F 30-34                
1445  1395 Jeannette Narwicz            F      Washington                   DC    US      3:09:35.4 3:06:49.5 14:16 31  34.9       233      F 30-34                
1446  3213 Hillary Hanson               F      Kalispell                    MT    US      3:11:03.3 3:06:49.7 14:16 39  35.9       135      F 35-39                
1447  2745 Keena Skaggs                 F      Pekin                        IL    US      3:10:09.1 3:06:49.9 14:16 36  35.4       136      F 35-39                
1448  2910 Susan Weis                   F      Freeville                    NY    US      3:09:10.2 3:06:51.0 14:16 38  35.7       137      F 35-39                
1449  2603 Sarah Stevens                F      Providence Forge             VA    US      3:09:10.4 3:06:51.5 14:16 39  35.9       138      F 35-39                
1450  2525 Anonymous Participant        F                                         US      3:10:54.1 3:07:08.1 14:17 47  38.3       61       F 45-49                
1451  2921 Annette Hart                 F      Port Orchard                 WA    US      3:10:10.1 3:07:08.7 14:17 34  35.1       234      F 30-34                
1452  2606 Jenni Branam                 F      San Antonio                  TX    US      3:10:09.9 3:07:09.1 14:17 37  35.5       139      F 35-39                
1453  1903 Janice Murray                F      Bound Brook                  NJ    US      3:12:52.5 3:07:15.6 14:18 65  48.2       5        F 65-69                
1454  1836 Linda Wyse                   F      Clifton                      VA    US      3:13:49.1 3:07:18.7 14:18 62  46.2       11       F 60-64                
1455  2292 Lily Ng                      F      San Leandro                  CA    US      3:11:28.1 3:07:26.2 14:18 34  35.0       235      F 30-34                
1456  2010 Nicole Hansen                F      San Francisco                CA    US      3:11:28.1 3:07:26.8 14:19 33  34.9       236      F 30-34                
1457  2486 Jeremiah Engel               M      Saratoga Springs             UT    US      3:11:52.4 3:07:36.4 14:19 15  32.2       17       M 15-19                
1458  2485 Sharon Engel                 F      Saratoga Springs             UT    US      3:11:52.4 3:07:38.2 14:19 48  38.6       62       F 45-49                
1459  2487 Scott Engel                  M      Saratoga Springs             UT    US      3:11:54.6 3:07:39.1 14:19 51  35.0       33       M 50-54                
1460  3174 Casey Wirt                   F      Coos Bay                     OR    US      3:10:22.6 3:07:48.7 14:20 31  34.8       237      F 30-34                
1461  3173 Danielle Wirt                F      Coos Bay                     OR    US      3:10:25.6 3:07:50.3 14:20 31  34.7       238      F 30-34                
1462  2859 Anne King                    F      Tempe                        AZ    US      3:14:01.9 3:08:00.6 14:21 64  47.4       12       F 60-64                
1463  1721 Alekya Prathivadi            F      Kalispell                    MT    US      3:10:11.8 3:08:01.2 14:21 23  34.7       96       F 20-24                
1464  3070 Robin Frandsen               F      Kalispell                    MT    US      3:10:54.4 3:08:15.7 14:22 54  41.4       46       F 50-54                
1465  2861 GAIL LOWE                    F      Prospect                     KY    US      3:14:19.4 3:08:17.9 14:22 58  43.5       36       F 55-59                
1466  3285 Ida Gallaher-Horn            F                                                 3:15:08.5 3:08:18.5 14:22 47  38.0       63       F 45-49                
1467  2540 Betsy Hufford                F      Milwaukee                    WI    US      3:11:01.6 3:08:21.0 14:23 34  34.9       239      F 30-34                
1468  2473 Kathleen Kaul                F      Livingston                   MT    US      3:12:02.1 3:08:24.7 14:23 63  46.6       13       F 60-64                
1469  2472 Jessica Hanson               F      Livingston                   MT    US      3:12:03.4 3:08:26.1 14:23 46  37.6       64       F 45-49                
1470  3434 Rebecca Running Crane        F      Browning                     MT    US      3:10:55.9 3:08:27.5 14:23 24  34.6       97       F 20-24                
1471  2736 Colton Johnson               M      Columbia Falls               MT    US      3:13:50.7 3:08:29.9 14:23 28  31.0       84       M 25-29                
1472  3189 Lorinda Solheim              F      Indian Trail                 NC    US      3:13:41.4 3:08:31.4 14:23 43  36.6       104      F 40-44                
1473  2192 Chad Bykerk                  M      Spanaway                     WA    US      3:11:56.4 3:08:39.0 14:24 27  30.9       85       M 25-29                
1474  1396 Stacey Houston               F      Ridgeland                    MS    US      3:12:59.9 3:08:50.6 14:25 59  44.0       37       F 55-59                
1475  1708 Julie Thompson               F      Canton                       MS    US      3:12:59.9 3:08:52.5 14:25 45  37.1       65       F 45-49                
1476  2553 Ann De Pagter                F      Oostburg                     WI    US      3:14:11.9 3:08:53.0 14:25 46  37.5       66       F 45-49                
1477  1415 Kendra Hawkins               F      Canton                       MS    US      3:12:59.4 3:08:53.6 14:25 56  42.3       38       F 55-59                
1478  2719 Katherine Murphy             F      Derwood                      MD    US      3:12:52.1 3:09:05.6 14:26 26  34.5       227      F 25-29                
1479  3245 Elizabeth Jones              F      Burbank                      IL    US      3:14:05.6 3:09:20.8 14:27 32  34.5       240      F 30-34                
1480  1070 Adam Gilroy                  M      American Fork                UT    US      3:15:48.9 3:09:21.2 14:27 42  32.2       43       M 40-44                
1481  2847 Cathy J Richardson           F      Dell Rapids                  SD    US      3:15:29.9 3:09:32.2 14:28 65  47.7       6        F 65-69                
1482  2846 Carol Zillgitt               F      Watertown                    SD    US      3:15:29.9 3:09:32.3 14:28 64  47.0       14       F 60-64                
1483  2735 Lauren Stanberry             F      Columbia Falls               MT    US      3:14:55.4 3:09:35.2 14:28 24  34.4       98       F 20-24                
1484  3296 Mary Pepion                  F                                                 3:11:29.5 3:09:59.1 14:30 38  35.1       140      F 35-39                
1485  1373 Heather Gowers               F      Great Falls                  MT    US      3:17:04.4 3:10:09.2 14:31 39  35.3       141      F 35-39                
1486  1457 Sarita KInney                F      Westminster                  MD    US      3:13:22.5 3:10:10.2 14:31 49  38.5       67       F 45-49                
1487  3150 Anonymous Participant        F                                         US      3:17:06.4 3:10:10.2 14:31 46  37.3       68       F 45-49                
1488  2857 Arik Miller                  M      Shorewood                    WI    US      3:17:34.4 3:10:20.5 14:32 28  30.7       86       M 25-29                
1489  2761 Kaycee Prevedel              F      Battle Mountain              NV    US      3:15:44.8 3:10:21.2 14:32 25  34.3       228      F 25-29                
1490  2858 Emily Steinhafel             F      Wauwatosa                    WI    US      3:17:35.4 3:10:21.3 14:32 34  34.5       142      F 35-39                
1491  2756 Sunshine Davis               F      Prescott                     AZ    US      3:15:44.8 3:10:22.9 14:32 31  34.3       241      F 30-34                
1492  2083 Brandon Sullivan             M      Rochester Hills              MI    US      3:14:35.5 3:10:24.3 14:32 23  30.7       38       M 20-24                
1493  1071 Willy Corrigan               M      Polson                       MT    US      3:16:00.9 3:10:24.5 14:32 37  31.0       74       M 35-39                
1494  1660 Alexis Haefer                F      Las Vegas                    NV    US      3:15:43.2 3:10:30.3 14:33 30  34.2       242      F 30-34                
1495  1688 Samara Green                 F      Austin                       TX    US      3:16:54.1 3:10:35.4 14:33 23  34.2       99       F 20-24                
1496  1631 Nina Mohebbi                 F      Northbrook                   IL    US      3:16:55.5 3:10:36.2 14:33 24  34.2       100      F 20-24                
1497  2338 Aurora Martinez              F      Upland                       CA    US      3:12:14.4 3:10:36.3 14:33 45  36.8       69       F 45-49                
1498  1921 Jackie Ausmus                F      Dyer                         IN    US      3:17:08.6 3:10:36.7 14:33 59  43.6       39       F 55-59                
1499  1920 Guy Ausmus                   M      Boise                        ID    US      3:17:08.6 3:10:37.2 14:33 62  38.1       14       M 60-64                
1500  1408 Erika Miller                 F      Phoenix                      AZ    US      3:14:11.5 3:10:46.0 14:34 27  34.2       229      F 25-29                
1501  2386 Brandon Boeckman             M      McFarland                    KS    US      3:11:36.8 3:10:51.1 14:34 27  30.6       87       M 25-29                
1502  2387 Sara Lange                   F      Manhattan                    KS    US      3:11:37.7 3:10:51.5 14:34 30  34.2       243      F 30-34                
1503  3413 Patrick Salois               M      Great Falls                  MT    US      3:11:15.3 3:10:51.6 14:34 34  30.7       95       M 30-34                
1504  1637 Cora Grieme                  F      Princeton                    MN    US      3:15:04.9 3:10:54.3 14:34 31  34.2       244      F 30-34                
1505  3412 Stacey Luetzen               F      Great Falls                  MT    US      3:11:22.8 3:10:58.3 14:35 44  36.4       105      F 40-44                
1506  1665 Monica Winthrop              F      Falls Church                 VA    US      3:14:38.3 3:10:58.5 14:35 46  37.1       70       F 45-49                
1507  2791 Aimee Giroux                 F      Meridian                     ID    US      3:15:54.2 3:11:24.4 14:37 36  34.5       143      F 35-39                
1508  1414 Shelly Tannehill             F      Gold Canyon                  AZ    US      3:15:00.8 3:11:25.9 14:37 48  37.8       71       F 45-49                
1509  2695 Bridget Petersen             F      Minot                        ND    US      3:14:31.2 3:11:32.0 14:37 14  38.1       4        F 12-14                
1510  2174 Kate Scott                   F      Lakeside                     MT    US      3:17:03.1 3:11:33.6 14:37 39  35.0       144      F 35-39                
1511  2367 Kathryn Galvin               F      Suffern                      NY    US      3:14:49.3 3:11:35.2 14:37 33  34.2       245      F 30-34                
1512  2395 Jennifer van Dernoot         F      Jersey City                  NJ    US      3:14:50.8 3:11:36.3 14:38 39  35.0       145      F 35-39                
1513  2394 Elizabeth Lay                F      Bronx                        NY    US      3:14:50.6 3:11:36.8 14:38 33  34.2       246      F 30-34                
1514  1599 Nicole Villa                 F      Falls Church                 VA    US      3:15:03.4 3:11:39.9 14:38 28  34.0       230      F 25-29                
1515  1392 Katy Reed                    F      Missoula                     MT    US      3:15:57.9 3:11:56.5 14:39 32  34.1       247      F 30-34                
1516  1248 Elizabeth Weaver             F      Missoula                     MT    US      3:15:57.4 3:11:57.2 14:39 34  34.2       248      F 30-34                
1517  1498 Kurt McDaniel                M      Oklahoma City                OK    US      3:17:30.7 3:11:59.3 14:39 56  35.8       26       M 55-59                
1518  1168 Traci Graham                 F      Abilene                      TX    US      3:18:28.8 3:12:27.1 14:41 55  41.0       40       F 55-59                
1519  1680 Brigette Powers              F      Hurst                        TX    US      3:14:27.9 3:12:28.0 14:42 54  40.5       47       F 50-54                
1520  1960 Justine Tuma                 F      Casper                       WY    US      3:14:02.9 3:12:32.7 14:42 32  33.9       249      F 30-34                
1521  1113 Robin Hayes                  F      Eureka                       MT    US      3:14:46.7 3:12:39.5 14:42 49  38.0       72       F 45-49                
1522  1101 Heidi Paden Phillips         F      Eureka                       MT    US      3:14:46.7 3:12:39.8 14:42 50  38.5       48       F 50-54                
1523  2498 Sammie Chhien                F      Fresno                       CA    US      3:20:24.2 3:12:43.3 14:43 37  34.4       146      F 35-39                
1524  2423 Lanora Brooks                F      Portsmouth                   NH    US      3:17:07.8 3:12:59.4 14:44 44  36.0       106      F 40-44                
1525  1359 Jennifer Farnham             F      Epping                       NH    US      3:17:08.2 3:12:59.7 14:44 50  38.4       49       F 50-54                
1526  2778 Samantha Sellner             F      Terrebonne                   OR    US      3:18:43.7 3:13:02.6 14:44 37  34.4       147      F 35-39                
1527  1445 William Bergman              M      Silverdale                   WA    US      3:16:58.1 3:13:02.9 14:44 56  35.6       27       M 55-59                
1528  3206 Sheila Hall                  F      Browning                     MT    US      3:13:27.2 3:13:07.0 14:45 42  35.4       107      F 40-44                
1529  3016 DANIEL RICHARDSON            M      Newport                      MN    US      3:19:35.1 3:13:08.7 14:45 54  34.9       34       M 50-54                
1530  3017 RUBY RICHARDSON INGENTHRON   F      Newport                      MN    US      3:19:35.1 3:13:08.7 14:45 24  33.8       101      F 20-24                
1531  2087 Erin Immel                   F      White Bear Lake              MN    US      3:15:42.4 3:13:15.5 14:45 43  35.7       108      F 40-44                
1532  2636 Jessie Wallace               F      Sellersville                 PA    US      3:15:59.4 3:13:18.8 14:45 30  33.7       250      F 30-34                
1533  1215 Maren Varallo                F      Doylestown                   PA    US      3:15:59.4 3:13:19.2 14:45 37  34.3       148      F 35-39                
1534  1422 Ashley Rand                  F      Fort Worth                   TX    US      3:15:34.5 3:13:30.6 14:46 35  34.0       149      F 35-39                
1535  2170 Judy Adair                   F      Colorado Springs             CO    US      3:19:20.9 3:13:38.2 14:47 59  42.9       41       F 55-59                
1536  3079 Tessa Shelton                F      Custer                       WA    US      3:17:13.1 3:13:44.2 14:47 26  33.7       231      F 25-29                
1537  3087 Jason Martinsen              M      Bellingham                   WA    US      3:17:13.9 3:13:44.7 14:47 34  30.2       96       M 30-34                
1538  3088 Caitlyn Martinsen            F      Bellingham                   WA    US      3:17:14.2 3:13:46.2 14:47 25  33.6       232      F 25-29                
1539  3231 Andrea Tanada                F      Belmont                      CA    US      3:17:11.5 3:13:55.1 14:48 25  33.6       233      F 25-29                
1540  3232 Isabel Lacson                F      Belmont                      CA    US      3:17:11.7 3:13:56.0 14:48 54  40.2       50       F 50-54                
1541  1756 Jake Albin                   M      Saint Paul                   MN    US      3:20:23.2 3:13:59.0 14:48 23  30.1       39       M 20-24                
1542  3092 Sue Wilson                   F      Everett                      WA    US      3:15:28.2 3:13:59.2 14:48 50  38.2       51       F 50-54                
1543  1806 Natalie Donovan              F      Saint Paul                   MN    US      3:20:23.6 3:14:00.4 14:49 23  33.6       102      F 20-24                
1544  3093 Sonny Wilson                 M      Everett                      WA    US      3:15:30.9 3:14:02.8 14:49 49  33.3       29       M 45-49                
1545  3066 Cindy King                   F      Golden                       CO    US      3:17:05.9 3:14:04.0 14:49 65  46.5       7        F 65-69                
1546  2163 John Insuaste                M      North Bergen                 NJ    US      3:14:46.5 3:14:18.5 14:50 29  30.0       88       M 25-29                
1547  1526 Portland Small               F      Tenafly                      NJ    US      3:14:46.1 3:14:19.5 14:50 27  33.6       234      F 25-29                
1548  2343 Ashlei Noble                 F      Tigard                       OR    US      3:15:56.9 3:14:19.7 14:50 26  33.6       235      F 25-29                
1549  2164 Ana Lily Cortes Garces       F      North Bergen                 NJ    US      3:14:48.1 3:14:21.2 14:50 27  33.5       236      F 25-29                
1550  1503 Jason Kaufman                M      Napa                         CA    US      3:16:12.9 3:14:26.1 14:51 50  33.5       35       M 50-54                
1551  1504 Rosaleen Shelley-Kaufman     F      Petaluma                     CA    US      3:16:20.2 3:14:32.7 14:51 53  39.5       52       F 50-54                
1552  1989 John West                    M      Asheville                    NC    US      3:17:21.6 3:14:39.8 14:52 62  37.4       15       M 60-64                
1553  2737 Kassandra VanHecke           F      Brookings                    SD    US      3:20:51.9 3:14:39.9 14:52 26  33.5       237      F 25-29                
1554  1990 Mary duffy                   F      Asheville                    NC    US      3:17:19.2 3:14:40.2 14:52 56  41.0       42       F 55-59                
1555  1097 Kim Johnson                  F      Anaconda                     MT    US      3:16:08.2 3:14:44.5 14:52 48  37.2       73       F 45-49                
1556  1901 Erin Creedy                  F      Saint Joseph                 MO    US      3:17:59.9 3:14:48.5 14:52 43  35.4       109      F 40-44                
1557  2313 Jerry Roest                  M      Ogden                        UT    US      3:19:44.9 3:14:51.2 14:52 54  34.6       36       M 50-54                
1558  2298 Kelly Johnson                F      Cut Bank                     MT    US      3:19:05.2 3:15:12.9 14:54 57  41.5       43       F 55-59                
1559  1211 Kay Granath                  F      Littleton                    CO    US      3:18:22.3 3:15:21.1 14:55 61  43.7       15       F 60-64                
1560  2760 Jarred Jobe                  M      Irving                       TX    US      3:21:08.5 3:15:23.1 14:55 33  29.9       97       M 30-34                
1561  2759 Cheryl Jones                 F      Irving                       TX    US      3:21:08.7 3:15:23.9 14:55 35  33.7       150      F 35-39                
1562  2740 Bob Gelety                   M      Ranson                       WV    US      3:20:32.6 3:15:25.8 14:55 48  32.8       30       M 45-49                
1563  2741 Ann Everitt                  F      New Market                   MD    US      3:20:32.9 3:15:26.2 14:55 50  37.9       53       F 50-54                
1564  1904 Nicholas Agostino            M      Bound Brook                  NJ    US      3:21:25.8 3:15:48.4 14:57 76  43.8       3        M 75-99                
1565  2048 Brian Gobert                 M      Sahuarita                    AZ    US      3:16:40.4 3:15:50.4 14:57 48  32.7       31       M 45-49                
1566  2949 Lynn Hoang                   F      Houston                      TX    US      3:22:33.8 3:16:01.1 14:58 26  33.3       238      F 25-29                
1567  1224 Laurie Sutphin               F      Worden                       MT    US      3:22:49.7 3:16:35.5 15:00 53  39.1       54       F 50-54                
1568  2184 Tobi Hlavnicka               F      Vaughn                       MT    US      3:22:21.3 3:16:47.4 15:01 24  33.1       103      F 20-24                
1569  1612 Heather Silva                F      Seeley Lake                  MT    US      3:18:05.2 3:16:48.0 15:01 41  34.5       110      F 40-44                
1570  1281 Debbie Page                  F      Tallahassee                  FL    US      3:20:07.5 3:17:03.0 15:03 51  38.1       55       F 50-54                
1571  3165 Amanda Korzep                F      Columbia                     MO    US      3:21:11.2 3:17:07.4 15:03 28  33.1       239      F 25-29                
1572  1868 Sue Kirkland                 F      Three Forks                  MT    US      3:20:56.8 3:17:14.6 15:03 47  36.3       74       F 45-49                
1573  1867 Marlena Lugo Ruiz            F      Minot                        ND    US      3:20:57.4 3:17:14.9 15:03 37  33.6       151      F 35-39                
1574  1869 Melissa Gillmer              F      Orange Park                  FL    US      3:20:57.4 3:17:14.9 15:03 39  34.0       152      F 35-39                
1575  1853 Theresa Jensen               F      Omaha                        NE    US      3:22:47.7 3:17:16.2 15:04 46  35.9       75       F 45-49                
1576  1875 Mary Caswell                 F      Omaha                        NE    US      3:22:48.4 3:17:18.3 15:04 65  45.8       8        F 65-69                
1577  1954 Jody Harkness                F      Nine Mile Falls              WA    US      3:20:43.9 3:17:18.6 15:04 40  34.2       111      F 40-44                
1578  1955 Nick Harkness                M      Nine Mile Falls              WA    US      3:20:43.9 3:17:21.5 15:04 41  30.6       44       M 40-44                
1579  2700 Carrie Meng                  F      Huntington Beach             CA    US      3:19:44.1 3:17:22.7 15:04 26  33.0       240      F 25-29                
1580  3276 RIKKI Running Crane          F                                                 3:18:27.9 3:17:26.0 15:04 21  33.1       104      F 20-24                
1581  2794 Terri Winkler                F      Sandy                        UT    US      3:23:28.2 3:17:42.8 15:06 54  39.4       56       F 50-54                
1582  2991 Kelsey Hall                  F      Browning                     MT    US      3:21:09.1 3:18:16.4 15:08 30  32.9       251      F 30-34                
1583  3383 Cherie Show                  F      Browning                     MT    US      3:21:10.2 3:18:16.7 15:08 46  35.7       76       F 45-49                
1584  3048 Hanna Weber                  F      Tempe                        AZ    US      3:21:47.6 3:18:19.3 15:08 23  32.9       105      F 20-24                
1585  2222 Karen Adams                  F      Eureka                       MT    US      3:23:09.9 3:18:23.5 15:09 59  41.9       44       F 55-59                
1586  2369 Kim Smallwood                F      Ypsilanti                    MI    US      3:22:41.4 3:18:32.2 15:09 24  32.8       106      F 20-24                
1587  1739 Rahn Siemonsma               M      Rennernner                   SD    US      3:24:13.7 3:18:37.3 15:10 45  31.4       32       M 45-49                
1588  2781 Erin Brown                   F      Boise                        ID    US      3:23:37.2 3:18:37.3 15:10 46  35.7       77       F 45-49                
1589  2682 Julie Downer                 F      Star                         ID    US      3:23:36.9 3:18:38.0 15:10 45  35.3       78       F 45-49                
1590  2841 martha jones                 F      Clermontclermont             FL    US      3:23:50.6 3:18:42.4 15:10 36  33.3       153      F 35-39                
1591  2970 Lilla Gaffney                F      Mesa                         AZ    US      3:25:36.4 3:18:46.0 15:10 29  32.8       241      F 25-29                
1592  1512 Sharon Cash                  F      Oviedo                       FL    US      3:20:16.3 3:18:55.6 15:11 33  32.9       252      F 30-34                
1593  1357 Michael Mantor               M      Orlando                      FL    US      3:20:18.6 3:18:58.4 15:11 59  35.5       28       M 55-59                
1594  1577 Evelyn Brown                 F      Woodland Hills               CA    US      3:22:59.4 3:19:02.9 15:12 68  47.5       9        F 65-69                
1595  1125 Catherine Bauer              F      Kalispell                    MT    US      3:21:38.7 3:19:04.0 15:12 43  34.6       112      F 40-44                
1596  2686 Amanda Short                 F      White Plains                 NY    US      3:21:54.5 3:19:06.4 15:12 29  32.7       242      F 25-29                
1597  2710 Amy Piazzola                 F      Kalispell                    MT    US      3:21:43.3 3:19:06.4 15:12 47  36.0       79       F 45-49                
1598  3095 MACKENZIE SHAW               F      Kansas City                  MO    US      3:24:51.6 3:19:09.5 15:12 26  32.7       243      F 25-29                
1599  3181 Julie Finical                F      Baton Rouge                  LA    US      3:20:10.2 3:19:09.7 15:12 54  39.1       57       F 50-54                
1600  3176 Farah Morton                 F      Franklin                     TN    US      3:20:10.4 3:19:10.2 15:12 53  38.6       58       F 50-54                
1601  2013 Ann Espinosa                 F      Lander                       WY    US      3:24:15.9 3:19:15.0 15:13 52  38.1       59       F 50-54                
1602  2591 Jennifer Patterson           F      Nashville                    TN    US      3:22:38.9 3:19:19.4 15:13 32  32.8       253      F 30-34                
1603  1931 Traci Hanner                 F      Pflugerville                 TX    US      3:25:53.1 3:19:21.3 15:13 45  35.2       80       F 45-49                
1604  1228 Courtney Lakes               F      Billings                     MT    US      3:20:31.7 3:19:24.0 15:13 24  32.7       107      F 20-24                
1605  1611 Emily Calhoun                F      Pocatello                    ID    US      3:22:36.4 3:19:36.5 15:14 43  34.5       113      F 40-44                
1606  2670 Abigail Feceu                F      Riverside                    CA    US      3:20:35.7 3:19:44.1 15:15 26  32.6       244      F 25-29                
1607  2265 Patricia Means               F      Spokane                      WA    US      3:21:15.9 3:19:45.9 15:15 27  32.6       245      F 25-29                
1608  2820 Kara North                   F      Canby                        OR    US      3:24:46.8 3:19:55.5 15:16 40  33.7       114      F 40-44                
1609  1840 Cari Cloud                   F      Stevensville                 MT    US      3:26:12.9 3:19:58.5 15:16 54  38.9       60       F 50-54                
1610  1635 Alison Rials                 F      Davie                        FL    US      3:22:40.9 3:20:24.2 15:18 71  49.4       1        F 70-74                
1611  3031 Cynthia Calandra             F      Eustis                       FL    US      3:25:37.4 3:20:34.8 15:19 33  32.6       254      F 30-34                
1612  2983 Lissie Mayer                 F      Apopka                       FL    US      3:25:37.4 3:20:34.9 15:19 34  32.7       255      F 30-34                
1613  2912 Kendra Hamilton              F      Fontana                      CA    US      3:26:42.4 3:20:37.2 15:19 41  33.8       115      F 40-44                
1614  1833 Jeremy Keener                M      Winnemucca                   NV    US      3:27:25.7 3:20:54.5 15:20 43  30.6       45       M 40-44                
1615  2795 John Gaffney                 M      Mesa                         AZ    US      3:27:52.2 3:21:01.5 15:21 33  29.1       98       M 30-34                
1616  2703 Angela Fong                  F      Granada Hills                CA    US      3:27:42.7 3:21:03.8 15:21 31  32.5       256      F 30-34                
1617  2691 Victoria Herbert             F      Fairfield                    CA    US      3:27:42.9 3:21:04.2 15:21 35  32.7       154      F 35-39                
1618  3027 Haider Annab                 M      Raleigh                      NC    US      3:27:36.9 3:21:35.5 15:23 31  29.0       99       M 30-34                
1619  2672 Kelly Hoffman                F      Salt Lake City               UT    US      3:27:38.6 3:21:37.7 15:23 31  32.4       257      F 30-34                
1620  3108 Chase Jackson                M      Bozeman                      MT    US      3:26:01.7 3:21:38.2 15:24 27  29.0       89       M 25-29                
1621  3107 Rebeka Jones                 F      Bozeman                      MT    US      3:26:01.7 3:21:39.1 15:24 20  32.6       108      F 20-24                
1622  2729 kirsten baggett              F      Hamilton                     MT    US      3:25:23.9 3:22:18.8 15:27 51  37.1       61       F 50-54                
1623  1613 Jonathan Silva               M      Sun Valley                   NV    US      3:23:49.8 3:22:47.9 15:29 55  33.6       29       M 55-59                
1624  1557 R. Moreno                    M      Park City                    UT    US      3:27:13.9 3:22:54.2 15:29 11  33.1       2        M 1-11                 
1625  2856 Carlyn Mahoney               F      Bozeman                      MT    US      3:28:11.4 3:22:59.0 15:30 20  32.4       109      F 20-24                
1626  1342 Schlene Mahoney              F      Great Falls                  MT    US      3:28:12.2 3:22:59.4 15:30 47  35.3       81       F 45-49                
1627  1343 Duff Mahoney                 M      Great Falls                  MT    US      3:28:14.2 3:23:02.2 15:30 50  32.1       37       M 50-54                
1628  3094 Anonymous Participant        F                                         US      3:28:46.9 3:23:07.7 15:30 48  35.7       82       F 45-49                
1629  2348 Alonzo Manucy                M      Hastings                     FL    US      3:26:34.2 3:23:07.7 15:30 63  36.2       16       M 60-64                
1630  2085 Wendy Ann Weidner            F      Bristol                      TN    US      3:26:16.8 3:23:28.7 15:32 58  40.3       45       F 55-59                
1631  1355 Ann Nelson                   F      Fairway                      KS    US      3:26:16.9 3:23:30.0 15:32 82  61.1       1        F 75-99                
1632  1078 Deedra Finley                F      Havre                        MT    US      3:27:44.7 3:23:37.0 15:33 30  32.0       258      F 30-34                
1633  1655 Jennifer Steinhoff           F      Orlando                      FL    US      3:30:49.5 3:24:08.3 15:35 24  31.9       110      F 20-24                
1634  2068 Whitney Dobbs                F      Springville                  AL    US      3:30:56.9 3:24:12.7 15:35 29  31.9       246      F 25-29                
1635  2073 Lauren Bryan                 F      Trussville                   AL    US      3:30:56.4 3:24:14.1 15:35 29  31.9       247      F 25-29                
1636  2204 Verna Sims                   F      Fairfield                    WA    US      3:25:05.9 3:24:17.3 15:36 56  39.1       46       F 55-59                
1637  2638 Julie Starr                  F      Glendale                     AZ    US      3:25:05.9 3:24:17.4 15:36 58  40.1       47       F 55-59                
1638  2430 Lisa Schreckendgust          F      Kalispell                    MT    US      3:27:11.2 3:24:24.7 15:36 41  33.2       116      F 40-44                
1639  2432 Krisha Dull                  F      Kalispell                    MT    US      3:27:13.8 3:24:27.5 15:36 42  33.5       117      F 40-44                
1640  2539 Kevin Walsh                  M      Bethany                      CT    US      3:30:07.2 3:25:16.6 15:40 62  35.4       17       M 60-64                
1641  2529 Shirley Louise-May           F      Guilford                     CT    US      3:30:07.2 3:25:21.3 15:41 52  37.0       62       F 50-54                
1642  1038 Michael Munson               M      Walton                       IN    US      3:32:36.6 3:25:44.1 15:42 64  36.0       18       M 60-64                
1643  3315 Roquel Pepion                F                                                 3:27:24.6 3:25:47.4 15:43 47  34.8       83       F 45-49                
1644  2169 Anna Hueg                    F      Hammond                      WI    US      3:30:59.9 3:25:55.3 15:43 22  31.7       111      F 20-24                
1645  2084 Sarah Corrion                F      Rochester Hills              MI    US      3:30:49.1 3:26:37.1 15:46 25  31.6       248      F 25-29                
1646  1485 Bridget Whiteside            F      O Fallon                     IL    US      3:31:27.2 3:26:54.9 15:48 45  33.9       84       F 45-49                
1647  1525 Cid Bauer                    F      O Fallon                     IL    US      3:31:25.5 3:26:56.7 15:48 62  41.8       16       F 60-64                
1648  3290 Dale Leigh Boushie           F                                                 3:28:45.9 3:27:07.0 15:49 23  31.5       112      F 20-24                
1649  3499 Micheal Spatz                M      Helena                       MT    US      3:29:42.6 3:27:07.0 15:49 39  28.8       75       M 35-39                
1650  1997 Andrea Halnon                F      Bristol                      VT    US      3:31:31.1 3:27:10.5 15:49 64  43.0       17       F 60-64                
1651  3129 Selisha Johnson              F      Missoula                     MT    US      3:29:17.5 3:27:29.6 15:50 23  31.4       113      F 20-24                
1652  3130 LeeAnn Bruised Head          F      Missoula                     MT    US      3:29:17.5 3:27:29.8 15:50 52  36.6       63       F 50-54                
1653  1556 Kristel Womack-Moreno        F      Park City                    UT    US      3:31:53.9 3:27:34.1 15:51 39  32.3       155      F 35-39                
1654  3301 Tara Jo Peterson             F                                                 3:29:27.3 3:27:52.5 15:52 30  31.4       259      F 30-34                
1655  3230 Shelby Gobert                F      Browning                     MT    US      3:28:37.8 3:28:18.5 15:54 22  31.3       114      F 20-24                
1656  2837 Ainsley Beeman               F      Baton Rouge                  LA    US      3:34:14.3 3:28:25.4 15:55 31  31.3       260      F 30-34                
1657  2819 Candace Hildebrandt          F      San Diego                    CA    US      3:32:38.4 3:28:30.0 15:55 42  32.8       118      F 40-44                
1658  2289 Kelly Thurman                F      Sioux Falls                  SD    US      3:32:38.3 3:28:30.8 15:55 40  32.3       119      F 40-44                
1659  2692 Kristen Petersen             F      Minot                        ND    US      3:31:30.7 3:28:31.1 15:55 37  31.8       156      F 35-39                
1660  2694 Yalena MacDonald             F      Minot                        ND    US      3:31:30.5 3:28:31.6 15:55 16  33.5       18       F 15-19                
1661  2994 Bret Iverson                 M      Reno                         NV    US      3:28:48.4 3:28:48.4 15:56 47  30.4       33       M 45-49                
1662  2544 Matthew Malone               M      Vancouver                    WA    US      3:35:15.7 3:28:52.9 15:57 38  28.4       76       M 35-39                
1663  2543 Tawny Malone                 F      Vancouver                    WA    US      3:35:16.2 3:28:53.6 15:57 38  31.9       157      F 35-39                
1664  2943 Samantha Gay                 F      Kalispell                    MT    US      3:34:46.2 3:29:02.0 15:57 25  31.2       249      F 25-29                
1665  2335 Virginia Torpey              F      Bellevue                     NE    US      3:34:23.7 3:29:09.8 15:58 33  31.3       261      F 30-34                
1666  3020 Monika Higbee                F      Rathdrum                     ID    US      3:35:49.7 3:29:22.4 15:59 28  31.1       250      F 25-29                
1667  3050 Emily Ellis                  F      Coeur D Alene                ID    US      3:35:51.9 3:29:25.1 15:59 28  31.1       251      F 25-29                
1668  3033 Brandi Davidson              F      Mansfield                    AR    US      3:32:58.6 3:29:31.1 16:00 27  31.1       252      F 25-29                
1669  2813 Kelsiann Echavaria           F      Lumberton                    NJ    US      3:32:58.6 3:29:31.3 16:00 30  31.1       262      F 30-34                
1670  3318 Candace Wagner               F                                                 3:31:28.1 3:29:37.7 16:00 41  32.4       120      F 40-44                
1671  2816 Reginald Sheppard            M      Battle Ground                WA    US      3:36:45.1 3:29:46.6 16:01 63  35.0       19       M 60-64                
1672  2815 Donna sheppard               F      Battle Ground                WA    US      3:36:45.1 3:29:47.4 16:01 60  40.1       18       F 60-64                
1673  1835 Mark Taylor                  M      Kennedale                    TX    US      3:33:45.1 3:29:55.7 16:02 37  28.1       77       M 35-39                
1674  1298 Ali Harrington               F      Hollywood                    FL    US      3:32:13.2 3:29:55.9 16:02 40  32.1       121      F 40-44                
1675  1834 Alisha Taylor                F      Kennedale                    TX    US      3:33:45.3 3:29:57.2 16:02 34  31.3       263      F 30-34                
1676  2950 Karlena Heward               F      Missoula                     MT    US      3:37:14.7 3:30:31.3 16:04 24  31.0       115      F 20-24                
1677  2077 Chrissie Carpenter           F      Cascade                      MT    US      3:36:51.7 3:30:51.9 16:06 38  31.6       158      F 35-39                
1678  1079 Nathalia Perez               F      Beaverton                    OR    US      3:37:36.1 3:31:08.8 16:07 25  30.9       253      F 25-29                
1679  1541 Christina Chamberlain        F      Kuna                         ID    US      3:36:36.2 3:31:44.7 16:10 39  31.7       159      F 35-39                
1680  1301 Bethany Rodgers              F      Pine Mountain                GA    US      3:37:21.7 3:31:53.4 16:10 31  30.8       264      F 30-34                
1681  2903 Clayton Kenworthy            M      Midland                      TX    US      3:37:51.4 3:32:01.4 16:11 30  27.5       100      M 30-34                
1682  2823 Helenka Marcinek             F      Bend                         OR    US      3:37:44.3 3:32:10.1 16:12 66  43.2       10       F 65-69                
1683  2748 Kayla Miliate                F      Medical Lake                 WA    US      3:39:09.7 3:32:27.8 16:13 30  30.7       265      F 30-34                
1684  1118 Kimberly Maddox              F      Bensalem                     PA    US      3:38:12.8 3:33:01.6 16:16 34  30.8       266      F 30-34                
1685  2526 Karen Dine                   F      New York                     NY    US      3:34:50.3 3:33:03.6 16:16 51  35.2       64       F 50-54                
1686  1654 Erin Harris                  F      Ooltewah                     TN    US      3:39:47.9 3:33:06.6 16:16 24  30.6       116      F 20-24                
1687  3236 Damaris Andreica             F      La Habra                     CA    US      3:34:23.6 3:33:31.0 16:18 31  30.6       267      F 30-34                
1688  1072 Robert Bailey                M      Mobile                       AL    US      3:35:59.1 3:33:48.2 16:19 58  32.7       30       M 55-59                
1689  1126 Khanh Bailey                 F      Mobile                       AL    US      3:35:58.5 3:33:49.8 16:19 44  32.5       122      F 40-44                
1690  1640 Angela Dicken                F      Stevensville                 MT    US      3:40:29.1 3:34:14.3 16:21 50  34.6       65       F 50-54                
1691  2186 Whitney Bergen               F      Galva                        IL    US      3:40:50.9 3:34:16.3 16:21 29  30.4       254      F 25-29                
1692  1841 Amanda Carlson               F      Stevensville                 MT    US      3:40:28.5 3:34:16.7 16:21 34  30.6       268      F 30-34                
1693  3444 Laura Castro                 F      Browning                     MT    US      3:38:23.8 3:35:29.9 16:27 28  30.3       255      F 25-29                
1694  2009 Mike Richey                  M      Gothenburg                   NE    US      3:41:35.2 3:36:08.5 16:30 45  28.9       34       M 45-49                
1695  2375 Margie James                 F      Culver City                  CA    US      3:42:13.5 3:36:14.8 16:30 51  34.7       66       F 50-54                
1696  2361 Amy Nguyen-Hernandez         F      San Bernardino               CA    US      3:42:13.7 3:36:17.0 16:31 44  32.1       123      F 40-44                
1697  1638 Jennifer Dizes               F      O Fallon                     IL    US      3:40:34.2 3:36:18.1 16:31 55  36.5       48       F 55-59                
1698  1639 Robert Dizes                 M      O Fallon                     IL    US      3:40:34.2 3:36:18.3 16:31 57  32.1       31       M 55-59                
1699  3288 Jody Racine                  F                                                 3:37:50.2 3:36:22.3 16:31 37  30.7       160      F 35-39                
1700  1089 Jennifer Hawkins             F      Concord                      GA    US      3:37:58.7 3:36:26.5 16:31 37  30.7       161      F 35-39                
1701  1067 Tracee Corrigan              F      Polson                       MT    US      3:42:02.2 3:36:26.6 16:31 39  31.0       162      F 35-39                
1702  1136 Mackinly Corrigan            F      Polson                       MT    US      3:42:02.2 3:36:26.6 16:31 14  33.7       5        F 12-14                
1703  1096 Angela Smith                 F      Zebulon                      GA    US      3:37:59.2 3:36:28.3 16:31 46  32.7       85       F 45-49                
1704  3298 Chasity Monroe               F                                                 3:38:14.4 3:36:32.7 16:32 27  30.1       256      F 25-29                
1705  3410 KJ bear medicine             M      Browning                     MT    US      3:37:00.5 3:36:36.0 16:32 55  31.4       32       M 55-59                
1706  1750 Tim Tharp                    M      Helena                       MT    US      3:43:37.4 3:36:44.4 16:33 47  29.3       35       M 45-49                
1707  3416 Gerald Wells                 M      Arlington Heights            IL    US      3:37:10.5 3:36:51.5 16:33 66  34.9       4        M 65-69                
1708  1768 DENISE BAUSCH                F      Whitehall                    MT    US      3:43:25.2 3:36:52.5 16:33 46  32.7       86       F 45-49                
1709  2504 Zayna Abusada                F      Ashland                      MT    US      3:41:44.3 3:36:58.6 16:34 23  30.0       117      F 20-24                
1710  2093 Stacey Johnston              F      Sacramento                   CA    US      3:39:18.7 3:37:16.6 16:35 47  33.0       87       F 45-49                
1711  2100 Angela Marino                F      Grass Valley                 CA    US      3:39:18.5 3:37:17.3 16:35 45  32.3       88       F 45-49                
1712  1507 Lauren Schneider             F      Saint Louis                  MO    US      3:40:39.2 3:38:23.8 16:40 26  29.9       257      F 25-29                
1713  1508 Josh Wieland                 M      Saint Louis                  MO    US      3:40:39.7 3:38:24.8 16:40 31  26.7       101      M 30-34                
1714  3357 George Webber                M                                                 3:43:49.1 3:38:44.2 16:42 59  32.3       33       M 55-59                
1715  2284 Karen Stout                  F      Titusville                   FL    US      3:40:04.7 3:39:08.8 16:44 58  37.4       49       F 55-59                
1716  2252 Michael Zinser               M      Holly                        MI    US      3:41:03.7 3:39:13.6 16:44 55  31.1       34       M 55-59                
1717  1715 Lynell McLaughlin            F      Keller                       TX    US      3:41:20.2 3:39:14.5 16:44 43  31.4       124      F 40-44                
1718  2053 Kristina Brinkerhoff         F      Boulder City                 NV    US      3:44:24.1 3:39:16.5 16:44 26  29.7       258      F 25-29                
1719  1429 Laurette Fisher              F      Hyattsville                  MD    US      3:41:48.1 3:39:19.7 16:45 67  42.4       11       F 65-69                
1720  1428 Eileen Stansbury             F      Nottingham                   MD    US      3:41:48.2 3:39:20.9 16:45 35  30.0       163      F 35-39                
1721  1725 Tracy Valdez                 F      Ogden                        UT    US      3:43:20.3 3:39:23.8 16:45 46  32.3       89       F 45-49                
1722  1465 Alyssa Harris                F      Garden City                  ID    US      3:43:02.4 3:40:15.0 16:49 21  29.7       118      F 20-24                
1723  1530 Gwendolyn Holm               F      Oceanside                    CA    US      3:45:25.9 3:40:24.2 16:49 61  38.7       19       F 60-64                
1724  1351 Shelly Ehrke                 F      Hermosa Beach                CA    US      3:41:44.7 3:40:30.3 16:50 43  31.3       125      F 40-44                
1725  2536 Jason Davidson               M      Santa Rosa                   CA    US      3:47:37.9 3:40:38.2 16:51 45  28.3       36       M 45-49                
1726  2535 Mindy Chairez                F      Santa Rosa                   CA    US      3:47:38.5 3:40:39.0 16:51 38  30.2       164      F 35-39                
1727  1769 Lorna salisbury              F      Whitehall                    MT    US      3:48:33.4 3:41:59.8 16:57 54  35.1       67       F 50-54                
1728  1001 Michael Lund                 M      Windermere                   FL    US      3:48:35.5 3:42:25.5 16:59 68  34.7       5        M 65-69                
1729  1486 Nick Whiteside               M      O Fallon                     IL    US      3:47:30.8 3:42:54.2 17:01 56  30.8       35       M 55-59                
1730  2189 Shannon Sala                 F      Hillsboro                    OR    US      3:47:56.7 3:43:18.8 17:03 44  31.1       126      F 40-44                
1731  1147 Catie Anderson               F      Waunakee                     WI    US      3:48:40.7 3:43:41.8 17:05 40  30.2       127      F 40-44                
1732  3346 Teri Lindberg                F                                                 3:45:23.7 3:43:44.4 17:05 44  31.1       128      F 40-44                
1733  2427 Sam Thomas                   M      East Helena                  MT    US      3:47:56.7 3:43:55.9 17:06 48  28.6       37       M 45-49                
1734  2426 Christi Kenter               F      Great Falls                  MT    US      3:47:56.7 3:43:55.9 17:06 45  31.3       90       F 45-49                
1735  1114 Alisa Dieterich              F      El Dorado Hills              CA    US      3:47:37.9 3:44:37.2 17:09 39  29.9       165      F 35-39                
1736  3041 Marsha Souza                 F      Fort Lauderdale              FL    US      3:47:51.3 3:45:34.0 17:13 70  43.2       2        F 70-74                
1737  2840 Cassie Gureley               F      San Antonio                  TX    US      3:49:08.2 3:46:06.0 17:16 34  29.0       269      F 30-34                
1738  2040 Brynn Hanken                 F      Grand Meadow                 MN    US      3:47:32.7 3:46:21.1 17:17 32  28.9       270      F 30-34                
1739  2041 Hailey Hanken                F      Grand Meadow                 MN    US      3:47:33.2 3:46:21.6 17:17 25  28.8       259      F 25-29                
1740  2961 Danielle Balsman             F      Baldwin City                 KS    US      3:53:25.9 3:46:48.0 17:19 35  29.0       166      F 35-39                
1741  2959 Katie Marten                 F      Lawrence                     KS    US      3:53:23.7 3:46:48.0 17:19 32  28.8       271      F 30-34                
1742  3085 Megan Mills                  F      Kansas City                  KS    US      3:53:26.9 3:46:49.5 17:19 32  28.8       272      F 30-34                
1743  1480 Rebecca Snell                F      San Antonio                  TX    US      3:51:00.9 3:46:57.9 17:20 59  36.6       50       F 55-59                
1744  2251 Jayne Black                  F      Boise                        ID    US      3:51:05.1 3:46:58.5 17:20 63  38.7       20       F 60-64                
1745  1335 Linda Murray                 F      Dearborn Heights             MI    US      3:52:26.5 3:46:58.6 17:20 56  35.2       51       F 55-59                
1746  1913 Renee Semik                  F      Petaluma                     CA    US      3:48:34.2 3:47:18.1 17:21 42  30.1       129      F 40-44                
1747  1793 Patricia Tripar              F      Boston                       MA    US      3:48:34.5 3:47:18.4 17:21 43  30.3       130      F 40-44                
1748  2814 Emily Bertsch                F      Great Falls                  MT    US      3:53:26.1 3:47:18.4 17:21 39  29.5       167      F 35-39                
1749  3098 Krystal Esquibel             F      Minot                        ND    US      3:53:11.3 3:47:23.0 17:21 26  28.7       260      F 25-29                
1750  3097 Aaron Esquibel               M      Minot                        ND    US      3:53:11.5 3:47:25.1 17:22 29  25.7       90       M 25-29                
1751  1717 Mary Fenger                  F      Cut Bank                     MT    US      3:53:46.9 3:47:44.4 17:23 47  31.4       91       F 45-49                
1752  2922 Simone Crytzer               F      Kalispell                    MT    US      3:50:51.7 3:48:12.3 17:25 48  31.7       92       F 45-49                
1753  3042 Oscar Rodriguez              M      Chicago                      IL    US      3:49:51.5 3:48:17.6 17:26 32  25.6       102      M 30-34                
1754  3040 Eliseo Rodriguez             M      Chicago                      IL    US      3:49:53.6 3:48:23.9 17:26 49  28.3       38       M 45-49                
1755  3424 Jessica Edwards              F      Browning                     MT    US      3:48:50.7 3:48:25.4 17:26 34  28.7       273      F 30-34                
1756  2559 Sherry Swackhamer            F      Lake Oswego                  OR    US      3:51:13.8 3:48:48.1 17:28 61  37.3       21       F 60-64                
1757  2557 Alison Lambert               F      Portland                     OR    US      3:51:25.7 3:49:00.2 17:29 26  28.5       261      F 25-29                
1758  3039 Guadalupe Rufino             F      Chicago                      IL    US      3:51:30.5 3:49:58.5 17:33 45  30.5       93       F 45-49                
1759  3037 Guillermina Soberanis        F      Chicago                      IL    US      3:51:57.3 3:50:24.4 17:35 42  29.7       131      F 40-44                
1760  2849 Venus Dodson                 F      Cut Bank                     MT    US      3:54:16.6 3:50:59.2 17:38 55  34.1       52       F 55-59                
1761  2082 Bradles Punkin               M      Clearfield                   UT    US      3:56:22.3 3:51:08.1 17:39 19  25.3       18       M 15-19                
1762  2150 Betty Chea                   F      Lakewood                     CA    US      3:54:22.3 3:51:14.1 17:39 33  28.3       274      F 30-34                
1763  1531 Dwayne Holm                  M      Oceanside                    CA    US      3:56:38.2 3:51:36.2 17:41 56  29.7       36       M 55-59                
1764  2709 Mwenyewe Dawan               F      Philadelphiahia              PA    US      3:56:47.9 3:51:54.2 17:42 40  29.1       132      F 40-44                
1765  2817 Andrea Andaya                F      Arlington                    TX    US      3:57:56.5 3:52:04.3 17:43 35  28.4       168      F 35-39                
1766  1311 Teresa Rutz                  F      Collinsville                 IL    US      3:54:40.8 3:52:33.9 17:45 57  34.8       53       F 55-59                
1767  2297 Samantha Malik               F      Murrysville                  PA    US      3:59:04.9 3:53:25.4 17:49 26  27.9       262      F 25-29                
1768  2318 Catie Makatura               F      Pittsburgh                   PA    US      3:59:05.3 3:53:26.6 17:49 28  27.9       263      F 25-29                
1769  1757 Beverly Magda                F      Harrisburg                   PA    US      3:59:10.8 3:56:45.4 18:04 48  30.6       94       F 45-49                
1770  1762 Amy Hagovsky                 F      Gaithersburg                 MD    US      3:59:11.3 3:56:47.8 18:05 42  28.9       133      F 40-44                
1771  3325 Tonya White Grass            F                                         US      4:00:44.5 3:56:53.1 18:05 45  29.6       95       F 45-49                
1772  1280 Anonymous Participant        F                                         US      4:00:14.1 3:56:53.7 18:05 61  36.0       22       F 60-64                
1773  2177 Nancy Garcia                 F      Los Angeles                  CA    US      4:02:12.3 3:57:15.8 18:07 44  29.3       134      F 40-44                
1774  2871 Mary Heitkemper              F      Spokane                      WA    US      4:04:14.3 3:57:20.1 18:07 51  31.6       68       F 50-54                
1775  2872 Molly Pepper                 F      Spokane                      WA    US      4:04:14.4 3:57:20.2 18:07 53  32.4       69       F 50-54                
1776  3299 Leslie Costel Jr             M                                                 3:59:03.3 3:57:21.9 18:07 31  24.6       103      M 30-34                
1777  3289 Kristine Cobell              F                                                 3:59:02.8 3:57:22.4 18:07 29  27.5       264      F 25-29                
1778  1464 Shane Kinney                 M      Woodlawn                     VA    US      4:04:27.4 3:57:36.2 18:08 51  27.7       38       M 50-54                
1779  2475 Kristen Weeks                F      Smyrna                       DE    US      4:04:26.5 3:57:47.1 18:09 33  27.5       275      F 30-34                
1780  3267 CHERI DAUPHINAIS             F                                                 4:00:44.6 3:57:50.7 18:09                2        No Age Given           
1781  2422 Michelle Weeks               F      Frederica                    DE    US      4:04:42.9 3:58:03.1 18:10 28  27.4       265      F 25-29                
1782  1463 Julie Kinney                 F      Woodlawn                     VA    US      4:04:54.7 3:58:04.0 18:10 48  30.4       96       F 45-49                
1783  1371 Karla Coy                    F      Cut Bank                     MT    US      4:01:51.1 3:58:32.9 18:13 47  30.0       97       F 45-49                
1784  3319 Melody Crawford              F                                                 3:59:36.8 3:59:16.5 18:16 53  32.1       70       F 50-54                
1785  2178 Anonymous Participant        F                                         US      4:02:12.3 3:59:18.4 18:16 40  28.2       135      F 40-44                
1786  3367 Bristen Wells                F                                                 3:59:39.3 3:59:18.6 18:16 13  31.3       6        F 12-14                
1787  2546 Karen Ketchie                F      Jacksonville                 FL    US      4:04:12.5 3:59:24.1 18:16 53  32.1       71       F 50-54                
1788  1972 Kara Buttke                  F      Cut Bank                     MT    US      4:05:22.2 4:00:51.8 18:23 29  27.1       266      F 25-29                
1789  2081 Mike Duncan                  M      Clearfield                   UT    US      4:06:53.3 4:01:38.9 18:27 51  27.2       39       M 50-54                
1790  2000 Janice Wiarco                F      Murrieta                     CA    US      4:02:13.7 4:02:04.5 18:29 38  27.6       169      F 35-39                
1791  2001 Jose Wiarco                  M      Murrieta                     CA    US      4:02:15.8 4:02:06.1 18:29 41  25.0       46       M 40-44                
1792  3284 Leonda Iron Pipe             F                                         US      4:06:17.3 4:02:25.1 18:30 41  28.0       136      F 40-44                
1793  2713 Autumn Sorenson              F      American Fork                UT    US      4:08:53.2 4:02:28.0 18:31 44  28.7       137      F 40-44                
1794  1077 Rebecca Anderson             F      Eau Claire                   WI    US      4:11:48.3 4:06:50.8 18:51 46  28.7       98       F 45-49                
1795  1074 Jennifer Battles             F      Helena                       MT    US      4:13:25.1 4:07:37.2 18:54 39  27.1       170      F 35-39                
1796  1209 Monica McMackin              F      Ione                         WA    US      4:13:25.2 4:07:37.7 18:54 38  26.9       171      F 35-39                
1797  3385 Catalina Suarez              F      Austin                       TX    US      4:13:09.9 4:08:37.0 18:59 31  26.3       276      F 30-34                
1798  3111 Lauren Cannon                F      Kalispell                    MT    US      4:13:09.8 4:08:37.1 18:59 25  26.2       267      F 25-29                
1799  2271 Casey Boniface               F      Colorado Springs             CO    US      4:12:57.6 4:09:11.4 19:01 37  26.6       172      F 35-39                
1800  1217 Anna Hernandez               F      Whittier                     CA    US      4:15:44.3 4:09:14.6 19:02 48  29.1       99       F 45-49                
1801  1409 Kelly Mueller                F      Albany                       OR    US      4:14:22.8 4:10:03.4 19:05 43  27.6       138      F 40-44                
1802  1782 Laura Wright                 F      Poquoson                     VA    US      4:14:25.2 4:10:04.5 19:05 42  27.4       139      F 40-44                
1803  2573 Dawn Clark                   F      Butte                        MT    US      4:15:20.8 4:10:24.3 19:07 59  33.2       54       F 55-59                
1804  1317 Gitta Brink                  F      O Fallon                     IL    US      4:16:24.1 4:11:49.6 19:13 59  33.0       55       F 55-59                
1805  1584 John Hamblin                 M      Saint Louis                  MO    US      4:16:25.2 4:11:56.4 19:14 57  27.5       37       M 55-59                
1806  3352 Arlan Edwards                M                                                 4:14:18.7 4:12:16.2 19:15 39  23.7       78       M 35-39                
1807  3211 Heather White                F      Brandon                      MS    US      4:16:24.3 4:12:17.3 19:16 39  26.6       173      F 35-39                
1808  3351 Mandi Racine                 F                                                 4:14:21.1 4:12:17.8 19:16 37  26.3       174      F 35-39                
1809  2711 Alease Meads                 F      Grace                        ID    US      4:21:02.1 4:14:15.9 19:25 34  25.8       277      F 30-34                
1810  2712 Amanda Kirby                 F      Grace                        ID    US      4:21:05.2 4:14:17.6 19:25 35  25.9       175      F 35-39                
1811  2263 Greg Mondloh                 M      O Fallon                     IL    US      4:20:57.6 4:16:17.9 19:34 65  29.2       6        M 65-69                
1812  2262 Paula Mondloh                F      O Fallon                     IL    US      4:20:56.6 4:16:18.5 19:34 65  35.2       12       F 65-69                
1813  2630 Meg Thering                  F      Los Altos                    CA    US      4:21:06.4 4:16:41.3 19:36 34  25.6       278      F 30-34                
1814  3396 Estella Esteban              F      Kirkland                     WA    US      4:22:17.3 4:19:32.6 19:49 54  30.0       72       F 50-54                
1815  1620 Emily J Willis               F      Central                      SC    US      4:23:25.3 4:20:01.6 19:51 36  25.4       176      F 35-39                
1816  2803 K. Hinkle                    F      Central                      SC    US      4:23:30.5 4:20:07.6 19:51 7   36.9       2        F 1-11                 
1817  2511 Kaitlin Kring                F      Chicago                      IL    US      4:23:32.5 4:21:10.9 19:56 28  25.0       268      F 25-29                
1818  2512 Lisa Penfold                 F      Waterford                    MI    US      4:23:31.8 4:21:11.4 19:56 59  31.8       56       F 55-59                


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sam Read             3183 26  1       M      Bozeman MT US       1:13:30.7 
2     Constantine Matsakis 2883 25  2       M      Ellicott City MD US 1:15:41.5 
3     Steve Booker         3423 21  3       M      Delmar NY US        1:15:51.3 
4     Erik Oswald          2159 21  4       M      Cave Creek AZ US    1:18:53.6 
5     John Flor            2934 35  5       M      Long Beach CA US    1:20:25.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Samantha Witt   3158 27  13      F      Midlothian VA US    1:30:56.5 
2     Marina Paul     2868 25  14      F      Minneapolis MN US   1:31:28.4 
3     Kati Gosnell    2416 38  17      F      Lyons CO US         1:33:56.5 
4     Chelsea Vane    2882 23  25      F      Ellicott City MD US 1:36:56.9 
5     Brittney Uecker 1763 28  35      F      Missoula MT US      1:38:29.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Brian Suttle    2583 40  10      M      Cut Bank MT US 1:26:10.6 
2     George Totonchy 1446 40  18      M      Portland OR US 1:34:17.2 
3     Darin Wynn      2148 43  39      M      Cut Bank MT US 1:38:53.7 
4     Steve Gideon    2221 54  42      M      Hamilton MT US 1:39:13.8 
5     Jackson Lewis   2104 40  41      M      Erie CO US     1:39:39.4 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Kris Rostas     2004 54  51      F      Appleton WI US          1:40:23.2 
2     Shelly Oswald   2158 47  83      F      Cave Creek AZ US        1:45:50.9 
3     Kristin Schwers 3046 46  99      F      Big Timber MT US        1:47:47.6 
4     Christine Groff 2596 50  133     F      Cambridge Springs PA US 1:51:25.8 
5     Amber Ryckaert  1156 42  139     F      Park City UT US         1:52:05.9 


Male  1 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     J. Gobert 3229 11  1369    M      Sahuarita AZ US 3:01:48.4 
2     R. Moreno 1557 11  1624    M      Park City UT US 3:22:54.2 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Dillion Peterson 1983 13  174     M      Dresser WI US 1:54:34.2 
2     Jeremy Bockus    3350 14  455     M        US          2:11:39.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Justin McDaniel       3180 18  7       M      denver CO US 1:22:23.7 
2     Aaron Romasko         3141 16  30      M      Humble TX US 1:37:43.2 
3     Phillip Sun Rhodes    3342 18  79      M                   1:45:15.1 
4     Anonymous Participant 3425 18  103     M        US         1:48:05.1 
5     Justin Burd           3336 16  124     M                   1:50:26.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jared Butler       2314 24  20      M      Hopkins MN US    1:34:41.3 
2     Nicholas Sajatovic 2231 23  31      M      Spring TX US     1:37:49.7 
3     Daniel Barker      2327 24  37      M      Belleville PA US 1:38:30.4 
4     Ryan Wedl          1398 21  59      M      Oconomowoc WI US 1:41:40.2 
5     Thomas Madden      1037 24  88      M      Milwaukee WI US  1:46:07.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Daniel Martin   2683 29  6       M      Washington DC US      1:20:50.4 
2     Drew Ayotte     1736 27  8       M      Minneapolis MN US     1:24:07.8 
3     Ian Bashor      2863 25  12      M      Newburgh IN US        1:30:51.1 
4     Matthew Richert 1830 27  22      M      North Salt Lake UT US 1:35:43.0 
5     Jake Zahurones  1006 27  23      M      Great Falls MT US     1:35:49.2 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Joel Bischoff   1447 30  9       M      Great Falls MT US    1:24:19.0 
2     John Collins    2302 34  11      M      Spokane WA US        1:28:08.7 
3     Danny Heidtke   3248 31  16      M      Marina Del Rey CA US 1:33:10.6 
4     ISAIAH WEBBER   3273 30  19      M                           1:34:18.8 
5     Frank Speetjens 2107 30  21      M      Boise ID US          1:34:54.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Jane Alexandru    1838 37  15      M      Valley Village CA US 1:31:47.7 
2     Nick Halla        3405 35  24      M      San Francisco CA US  1:35:58.5 
3     Scottie McCulloch 1601 39  27      M      Portland OR US       1:37:13.8 
4     Sileshi Enyew     3025 39  34      M      Addis Ababa  ET      1:38:12.8 
5     Narsis Reevis     3421 35  44      M      Browning MT US       1:39:25.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Melville Held    1330 40  46      M      Salt Lake City UT US 1:39:46.2 
2     Matthew Thompson 2420 40  53      M      Evanston IL US       1:40:55.1 
3     DAVID HIGGINS    1696 42  62      M      Aurora CO US         1:42:10.9 
4     Blaine Keister   1246 40  73      M      Matawan NJ US        1:44:33.3 
5     Ryan Roemer      1031 41  76      M      Seattle WA US        1:45:04.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jason Schwers     3047 48  58      M      Big Timber MT US 1:41:24.4 
2     Rob Selby         2244 48  61      M      Spokane WA US    1:42:05.0 
3     Marcus Parker     1517 47  81      M      Macon GA US      1:45:32.6 
4     Marcus Harrington 1252 46  113     M      Hollywood FL US  1:49:12.1 
5     Jarrett Bearden   1911 45  114     M      Tacoma WA US     1:49:31.2 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     David Moody      2568 53  66      M      San Marcos TX US   1:42:37.3 
2     MICHAEL REYNOLDS 1239 52  92      M      Jacksonville FL US 1:46:59.9 
3     David James      2376 53  161     M      Culver City CA US  1:53:40.9 
4     Stefan Xhori     2317 51  250     M      Springfield PA US  2:00:02.8 
5     Dan Romasko      3140 54  251     M      Humble TX US       2:00:03.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Tom Pinkerton 1714 57  96      M      Fort Lauderdale FL US 1:47:13.7 
2     Jim Poje      1029 58  128     M      Aptos CA US           1:51:03.2 
3     Jim OConnor   2845 56  143     M      Valley City OH US     1:52:14.8 
4     Ramon Curiel  3056 59  202     M      Menlo Park CA US      1:56:39.9 
5     Jeff Lowry    1316 56  267     M      SeattleSeattle WA US  2:01:05.0 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Rick Kanatzar  1390 63  75      M      Ventura CA US     1:44:54.7 
2     Dale Eiriksson 2551 61  160     M      Valparaiso FL US  1:53:36.5 
3     Maurice Carson 2613 60  163     M      Woodinville WA US 1:53:56.8 
4     Ben Quinones   1314 60  476     M      Helena MT US      2:12:37.7 
5     Doug Allan     2144 64  546     M      Flagstaff AZ US   2:16:19.8 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ========= 
1     Roman Furberg         1571 65  804     M      Bellingham WA US        2:28:47.8 
2     Dick White            2023 65  1416    M      Cocoa Beach FL US       3:05:31.2 
3     Anonymous Participant 2810 66  1439    M        US                    3:06:39.5 
4     Gerald Wells          3416 66  1707    M      Arlington Heights IL US 3:36:51.5 
5     Michael Lund          1001 68  1728    M      Windermere FL US        3:42:25.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Victor Giroux      2792 70  1123    M      Pearland TX US 2:44:10.8 
2     Lyle Beveridge     2718 72  1184    M      Butler OH US   2:47:40.7 
3     Lanny Norman       1657 70  1225    M      Bedford TX US  2:50:08.3 
4     Paul Brown         3064 72  1329    M      Golden CO US   2:58:05.0 
5     Deacon John Gobert 2047 70  1373    M      Browning MT US 3:01:55.2 


Male 75 and over
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Don Shouse        2818 75  1205    M      Hansen ID US      2:49:07.4 
2     Ren Fuglestad     3381 76  1408    M      Glyndon MN US     3:04:41.0 
3     Nicholas Agostino 1904 76  1564    M      Bound Brook NJ US 3:15:48.4 


Female  1 to 11
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     A. Eldore 3254 9   1432    F      PRIEST LAKE ID US 3:06:19.4 
2     K. Hinkle 2803 7   1816    F      Central SC US     4:20:07.6 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     A. Mojica         3119 12  223     F      Englewood CO US  1:57:56.9 
2     K. Dunaway        2860 12  836     F      Cut Bank MT US   2:30:31.1 
3     Amelia Lucken     2374 13  910     F      Alexandria MN US 2:33:20.4 
4     Bridget Petersen  2695 14  1509    F      Minot ND US      3:11:32.0 
5     Mackinly Corrigan 1136 14  1702    F      Polson MT US     3:36:26.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Esther Borth      2914 19  189     F      Ironwood MI US     1:56:12.1 
2     Cha'slin Kipp     3281 16  201     F                         1:56:38.0 
3     Claire Pierce     3067 18  283     F      Alexandria VA US   2:02:12.1 
4     Nicole Achen      2354 17  357     F      Liberty Lake WA US 2:07:19.0 
5     Mackenzie Swanson 2397 19  442     F      Buffalo MN US      2:10:55.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     leah esposito   2224 23  45      F      Helena MT US     1:39:34.6 
2     Kara Yelinek    1353 24  110     F      Burlington VT US 1:48:58.1 
3     Erin Young-Dahl 2899 23  117     F      Bozeman MT US    1:49:56.2 
4     Dominique Cox   1288 23  120     F      Bozeman MT US    1:50:18.1 
5     Erin Barker     1289 23  121     F      Estes Park CO US 1:50:18.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Janelle Harrison      1328 29  38      F      Fulton MO US           1:38:34.8 
2     Anonymous Participant 1431 29  54      F        US                   1:40:58.6 
3     Jordan Peel           3114 29  55      F      Whitefish MT US        1:41:06.2 
4     Sarah Berline         1988 29  64      F      Washington DC US       1:42:28.7 
5     Meredith McCann       2125 28  65      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:42:31.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Laura Kromann  1734 30  74      F      Santa Rosa CA US   1:44:38.1 
2     Monika Hartsel 2071 31  94      F      Washington DC US   1:47:07.8 
3     Beth Dorr      3247 31  98      F      Santa Monica CA US 1:47:14.3 
4     Tamra Srianant 1790 30  107     F      Dallas TX US       1:48:38.0 
5     Ashley O'Brien 1502 31  116     F      Midvale UT US      1:49:49.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ========= 
1     Michelle Egbert  1602 39  52      F      Colorado Springs CO US 1:40:32.6 
2     Heather Higgins  1253 39  69      F      Fort Collins CO US     1:43:19.7 
3     Emily Chappelear 1185 39  72      F      Burnsville NC US       1:44:32.0 
4     Emily Mathis     1426 35  86      F      Frisco CO US           1:45:52.3 
5     Tillery DiCenzo  2183 36  108     F      Albuquerque NM US      1:48:42.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Nichole Hollingsworth 2280 43  153     F      Libby MT US      1:53:04.5 
2     Connie Matolyak       1133 44  154     F      Bozeman MT US    1:53:07.9 
3     Annelies Hall         2665 41  192     F      Broomfield CO US 1:56:14.4 
4     Kate Smith            1411 40  221     F      Missoula MT US   1:57:48.2 
5     Becky Middleton       2448 41  227     F      Whitefish MT US  1:58:10.1 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Stacie Connors    1086 45  195     F      Anaconda MT US 1:56:24.0 
2     Joanne Hughes     3101 49  214     F      Tempe AZ US    1:57:23.2 
3     Lori Potter       2518 48  237     F      Denver CO US   1:58:47.5 
4     Jennifer Risgaard 2106 45  302     F      Verona WI US   2:03:28.0 
5     heidi apedaile    3002 47  327     F      Hamilton MT US 2:05:12.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Andrea Ambrose   1106 51  193     F      Helena MT US    1:56:17.6 
2     Patricia Mueller 1973 51  239     F      Rochester MN US 1:58:58.4 
3     Kathleen Arves   2957 54  244     F      Shelby MT US    1:59:16.8 
4     terri ray        1956 53  386     F      Spokane WA US   2:08:46.9 
5     Lisa Brandt      1524 54  388     F      O Fallon IL US  2:08:50.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Pamela Campbell   1663 59  196     F      Hoffman IL US  1:56:25.0 
2     Carol Vosbeck     2985 57  298     F      Helena MT US   2:03:14.0 
3     Jo Lee Hawkins    2999 58  300     F      Helena MT US   2:03:20.5 
4     Jennifer Harrison 3018 55  345     F      Tooele UT US   2:06:33.3 
5     Ann Munsey        1959 57  377     F      Missoula MT US 2:08:22.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Susan Terry    1045 60  778     F      Sweetwater TX US    2:27:33.4 
2     Sandra Fisher  2027 64  871     F      Polson MT US        2:31:30.1 
3     Becci Lukes    1605 63  925     F      Mission Viejo CA US 2:34:13.4 
4     Karyn Lund     1178 63  1096    F      Windermere FL US    2:42:43.1 
5     Deborah Slavin 1574 62  1151    F      Altadena CA US      2:45:30.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Betty Aga            1975 65  787     F      Louisville CO US     2:27:52.3 
2     Ann Short            2997 69  1239    F      Mount Pleasant NC US 2:51:54.7 
3     Roberta Crabb        3395 66  1277    F      Irvine CA US         2:54:51.6 
4     Yvonne Salas-Vasquez 1372 66  1371    F      Santa Clarita CA US  3:01:50.8 
5     Janice Murray        1903 65  1453    F      Bound Brook NJ US    3:07:15.6 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Alison Rials 1635 71  1610    F      Davie FL US           3:20:24.2 
2     Marsha Souza 3041 70  1736    F      Fort Lauderdale FL US 3:45:34.0 


Female 75 and over
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ann Nelson 1355 82  1631    F      Fairway KS US 3:23:30 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.