WW Military Miles 5k, 10k and Half Marathon

Sun June 9, 2019 Irving, TX US 75039 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Age Group Place Bib Number Participant Name          City                 State Age Group Description Gun Time  Chip Time 
============== =============== ========== ========================= ==================== ===== ===================== ========= ========= 
1              1               1034       Alejandro Rodriguez       Dallas               TX    M Open                58:03.3   41:52.0   
2              1               1030       Cole Fugate               Flower Mound         TX    M 30-34               44:31.0   44:27.6   
3              2               1146       Matthew Garrett           Grapevine            TX    M 30-34               44:40.4   44:35.8   
4              3               1271       Abraham Guzman            Dallas               TX    M 30-34               46:29.2   45:49.6   
5              1               1010       Ryan Jacobs               Arlington            TX    M 20-24               45:56.4   45:51.2   
6              1               1368       Desiree Markle            Colleyville          TX    F Open                46:42.4   46:36.6   
7              1               1145       spencer wilson            Frisco               TX    M 25-29               47:12.8   47:04.7   
8              1               1084       Patrick Killeen           Flower Mound         TX    M Masters             47:40.5   47:26.8   
9              1               1587       Brian Zahm                Keller               TX    M 35-39               48:04.7   47:56.3   
10             1               1126       Christina Marolda         Corinth              TX    F 20-24               48:15.8   48:06.3   
11             2               1129       Charlie Duffy             Kyle                 TX    M 25-29               48:56.3   48:27.1   
12             2               1161       Tyler Duffy               Dallas               TX    M 20-24               48:56.4   48:27.5   
13             1               1380       Leana Sloan               Grapevine            TX    F Masters             48:37.8   48:33.5   
14             2               1052       Ben Dsani                 Irving               TX    M 35-39               49:27.9   49:00.3   
15             4               1382       Adam Dear                 Frisco               TX    M 30-34               49:51.5   49:15.6   
16             1               1238       Dean Westervelt           Allen                TX    M 50-54               49:24.5   49:16.4   
17             1               1399       Ronald DeLorge            Bedford              TX    M Grand M             49:26.7   49:20.8   
18             1               1566       Mark Olateju              Garland              TX    M 55-59               49:32.0   49:24.5   
19             1               1040       Jeffrey Bryant            Lewisville           TX    M 40-44               49:32.3   49:24.9   
20             1               1041       Sonia Bryant              Lewisville           TX    F 40-44               50:04.9   49:57.4   
21             3               1549       Daniel Almonaci           Princeton            TX    M 35-39               1:07:34.3 49:57.8   
22             1               1297       Charles P. Lee            Irving               TX    M 45-49               50:07.7   50:03.9   
23             4               1158       John Hough                Plano                TX    M 35-39               50:35.3   50:15.7   
24             5               1398       Robert Gutierrez          Bedford              TX    M 35-39               50:25.1   50:19.2   
25             2               1110       Ed Haynes                 Flower Mound         TX    M 45-49               51:06.6   50:20.9   
26             6               1541       Luke Gardner              Fort Worth           TX    M 35-39               50:41.6   50:22.1   
27             2               1276       Derek Roy                 The Colony           TX    M 40-44               50:39.2   50:33.9   
28             1               1066       Carrie Demcher            Corinth              TX    F 35-39               50:55.2   50:45.9   
29             1               1464       David Bell                Coppell              TX    M 15-19               51:17.6   51:00.4   
30             3               1174       Robby Powers              Grand Prairie        TX    M 40-44               53:58.9   51:04.3   
31             3               1499       Frank Darden              Dallas               TX    M 25-29               51:34.2   51:06.3   
32             5               1470       Carlos Trevino            North Richland Hills TX    M 30-34               51:18.8   51:15.4   
33             1               1579       Sandra Stierman           Grand Prairie        TX    F Grand M             51:39.2   51:33.0   
34             1               1234       Dawn Berlanga             Azle                 TX    F 30-34               51:51.7   51:47.6   
35             3               1342       Kevin Davis                                          M 45-49               52:10.0   51:57.6   
36             3               1564       John Smith                Denison              TX    M 20-24               52:15.7   52:07.2   
37             2               1563       Sadie Mae Scott-Martinson Arlington            TX    F 20-24               52:15.7   52:07.6   
38             1               1239       Weiling Yu                Plano                TX    F 45-49               52:40.7   52:34.3   
39             1               1333       Miguel Guzman             Dallas               TX    M 65-69               53:17.1   52:41.4   
40             7               1147       James Gonzalez            Little Elm           TX    M 35-39               53:24.4   52:46.4   
41             6               1643       James Slade               Prosper              TX    M 30-34               53:25.8   52:47.5   
42             2               1039       Pete Lund                 Kansas City          MO    M 55-59               53:12.1   52:59.6   
43             7               1539       Ryan Haskins              Keller               TX    M 30-34               53:40.3   53:18.2   
44             4               1613       Jeff Campbell             Grand Prairie        TX    M 40-44               53:55.9   53:38.3   
45             4               1142       John Broom                Watauga              TX    M 45-49               54:26.6   53:40.3   
46             8               1275       Kerry Glennon             Garland              TX    M 30-34               54:51.6   53:52.2   
47             3               1169       Billy Murray              Dallas               TX    M 55-59               54:00.0   53:52.8   
48             4               1078       Dale Rankin               Dallas               TX    M 55-59               54:00.2   53:53.8   
49             1               1485       Jenny-Hoa Gip             Maumelle             AR    F 25-29               54:11.8   53:54.5   
50             4               1647       Zane Thrift               Dallas               TX    M 25-29               54:00.0   53:56.1   
51             2               1500       Carry Hansen              Argyle               TX    F 30-34               54:10.1   53:56.9   
52             2               1660       Rebecca Armstrong         Carrollton           TX    F 45-49               1:10:45.0 54:20.0   
53             3               1581       Lisa Nelson               Southlake            TX    F 45-49               55:22.0   54:42.7   
54             5               1057       Troy McAdams              Corsicana            TX    M 25-29               1:10:34.3 54:54.2   
55             6               1509       Jarrad McAdams            Corsicana            TX    M 25-29               1:10:33.9 54:55.3   
56             7               1523       Alexander Lehr            Shreveport           LA    M 25-29               55:22.5   54:57.5   
57             5               1496       John Hewitt               Rowlett              TX    M 45-49               55:41.2   55:10.4   
58             9               1494       James Harris              Euless               TX    M 30-34               55:49.0   55:11.2   
59             5               1045       Luke Harmon               Mckinney             TX    M 40-44               55:37.9   55:20.6   
60             1               1246       Patricia Ashby            Sachse               TX    F 50-54               55:55.8   55:51.2   
61             3               1601       Tracy Morales             Southlake            TX    F 30-34               56:00.6   55:55.1   
62             8               1644       Felicio Da Silva          Grapevine            TX    M 35-39               1:00:10.1 56:00.8   
63             6               1614       Varun Talreja             Frisco               TX    M 40-44               56:20.3   56:11.2   
64             1               1435       Michael Browne            Garland              TX    M 60-64               56:18.1   56:12.8   
65             7               1572       Keb Roberts               Mansfield            TX    M 40-44               56:53.3   56:20.9   
66             8               1201       Joel Moss                 Dallas               TX    M 40-44               56:50.4   56:30.6   
67             4               1612       Domingo Monjaras-Salazar  Dallas               TX    M 20-24               56:53.6   56:31.4   
68             2               1605       Chris Beavers             Plano                TX    M 50-54               56:36.9   56:32.5   
69             3               1506       Lonnie KINKADE            Mckinney             TX    M 50-54               56:53.8   56:45.8   
70             8               1278       Dane Conley               Flower Mound         TX    M 25-29               57:25.2   57:00.0   
71             2               1279       Cindy Woods               Dallas               TX    F 25-29               57:25.4   57:00.3   
72             9               1520       Geoffrey Young            Dallas               TX    M 35-39               58:21.8   57:39.8   
73             4               1222       Caitie Dossey             Euless               TX    F 30-34               58:01.7   57:40.3   
74             9               1410       David Adams               Mansfield            TX    M 40-44               58:24.1   57:48.3   
75             6               1661       Sandeep Kishinchandani    Southlake            TX    M 45-49               58:26.6   58:18.8   
76             2               1093       Kristi Klusman            Argyle               TX    F 50-54               58:36.0   58:24.4   
77             2               1628       Kelli Tharp               Dallas               TX    F 35-39               58:51.9   58:28.6   
78             2               1502       Jojo Montoya              Dallas               TX    F 40-44               59:04.1   58:29.1   
79             3               1493       Jenny Foster              Maud                 TX    F 40-44               58:48.8   58:31.2   
80             4               1149       Brian Gage                Keller               TX    M 50-54               59:28.2   58:33.8   
81             10              1101       Mike Bak                  North Richland Hills TX    M 40-44               58:40.6   58:36.2   
82             11              1314       Josh Mesner               Dallas               TX    M 40-44               1:00:19.6 58:40.2   
83             7               551        Buddy Dunworth            Denton               TX    M 45-49               58:43.7   58:43.7   
84             10              1003       Elan Kahalnik             Dallas               TX    M 30-34               59:18.2   58:47.3   
85             5               1255       Eric Rose                 Southlake            TX    M 50-54               59:24.3   58:52.0   
86             3               1617       Jessie Vallerga           Killeen              TX    F 25-29               59:47.4   58:52.7   
87             5               1254       Thomas Ockenfels          Southlake            TX    M 55-59               59:24.4   58:52.7   
88             9               1618       John Moriarity            Killeen              TX    M 25-29               59:47.4   58:52.8   
89             8               1498       Vinh Nguyen               Dallas               TX    M 45-49               59:02.3   58:53.6   
90             5               1567       Kendall Henderson         Argyle               TX    F 30-34               59:21.8   58:54.7   
91             6               1667       Kristen Applin            Frisco               TX    F 30-34               1:00:25.9 58:55.0   
92             10              1589       Mark Merki                Denton               TX    M 25-29               59:52.1   59:10.9   
93             6               1565       Dennis Jones              Dallas               TX    M 50-54               59:52.0   59:22.1   
94             4               1029       Erika Lewis               Lewisville           TX    F 45-49               59:49.3   59:30.5   
95             4               1634       Autumn Thomas             Dallas               TX    F 25-29               1:00:29.9 59:49.3   
96             9               1635       Brian Berryman            Dallas               TX    M 45-49               1:00:31.6 59:50.9   
97             6               1273       Gary Tabor                Irving               TX    M 55-59               1:00:25.8 59:53.2   
98             7               1337       Sharon Meyer              Irving               TX    F 30-34               1:00:31.8 59:56.4   
99             11              1590       Edwin Perez               Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               1:00:04.5 1:00:00.4 
100            10              1553       Lance Liguez              Arlington            TX    M 45-49               1:00:35.1 1:00:02.7 
101            5               1221       Angelica Arriaga          North Richland Hills TX    F 25-29               1:00:25.9 1:00:04.4 
102            11              1486       Taylor Martin             Maumelle             AR    M 25-29               1:00:28.8 1:00:08.4 
103            7               1655       Kirk Usey                 The Colony           TX    M 50-54               1:01:36.5 1:00:10.0 
104            8               1473       Kara L'Huillier           Flower Mound         TX    F 30-34               1:02:07.7 1:00:13.4 
105            1               1396       Phillip Hill              Keller               TX    M 1-14                1:00:30.1 1:00:14.6 
106            6               1381       Kaymen Maggiore           Dallas               TX    F 25-29               1:02:08.8 1:00:14.9 
107            2               1274       Greg Glennon              Garland              TX    M 60-64               1:01:08.9 1:00:17.0 
108            9               1203       Jessica Lynn              Brownwood            TX    F 30-34               1:01:07.7 1:00:20.2 
109            7               1073       Courtney Eberhart         Cedar Hill           TX    F 25-29               1:01:22.7 1:00:30.1 
110            3               1599       Melissa Bell              Aubrey               TX    F 35-39               1:00:57.9 1:00:30.6 
111            10              1214       Brant Finck               Denton               TX    M 35-39               1:01:07.6 1:00:30.8 
112            11              1241       Phillip Rivers            Dallas               TX    M 35-39               1:04:38.5 1:00:32.1 
113            4               1456       Wendy Stewart             Sachse               TX    F 40-44               1:01:01.6 1:00:44.1 
114            1               1178       Kim Andres                Irving               TX    F 65-69               1:00:52.9 1:00:45.2 
115            3               1465       Jana Bell                 Coppell              TX    F 50-54               1:01:06.0 1:00:48.0 
116            4               1354       Joanne Curley             Mckinney             TX    F 50-54               1:01:10.7 1:00:48.6 
117            1               1593       Marlene Hewitt            Plano                TX    F 55-59               1:01:29.8 1:01:10.0 
118            2               1094       Mary Branscome            Irving               TX    F 55-59               1:01:50.8 1:01:16.3 
119            10              1056       Jessica Menth             Denton               TX    F 30-34               1:02:27.4 1:01:48.8 
120            12              1639       Russell DeWaters          Fort Worth           TX    M 25-29               1:02:44.9 1:02:11.1 
121            4               1350       Brianna Sanford           Irving               TX    F 35-39               1:02:17.7 1:02:12.9 
122            5               1318       Stephanie Gwizdz          Fort Worth           TX    F 45-49               1:02:33.7 1:02:12.9 
123            3               1317       Brenda Zylla              Fort Worth           TX    F 55-59               1:02:33.4 1:02:13.3 
124            12              1576       Keith Peabody             Lewisville           TX    M 30-34               1:02:35.0 1:02:14.0 
125            8               1573       John Watkins              Mansfield            TX    M 50-54               1:02:47.9 1:02:14.8 
126            5               1351       Heather Gimenez           Flower Mound         TX    F 35-39               1:02:21.4 1:02:15.2 
127            4               1033       Teresa Skertchly          Irving               TX    F 55-59               1:02:24.6 1:02:17.1 
128            5               1260       Catherine Claiborne       Arlington            TX    F 40-44               1:08:06.3 1:02:18.0 
129            6               1316       Susan Clayton             Arlington            TX    F 40-44               1:04:41.6 1:02:19.1 
130            7               1105       Janise Spikes             Sachse               TX    F 40-44               1:03:09.3 1:02:29.3 
131            11              1204       Mindy Woodson             Dallas               TX    F 30-34               1:03:18.7 1:02:33.3 
132            2               1076       Chris Gober               Arlington            TX    M 15-19               1:04:41.7 1:02:48.1 
133            12              1637       Mel Herrera               The Colony           TX    M 35-39               1:03:20.8 1:02:54.7 
134            7               1484       David Garcia              Irving               TX    M 55-59               1:05:53.3 1:02:56.4 
135            8               1047       Brent Haught              Tecumseh             OK    M 55-59               1:03:29.2 1:02:56.5 
136            8               1042       Teresa McEwen             Mckinney             TX    F 40-44               1:03:32.8 1:03:00.9 
137            6               1182       Heather Giovanini         Dallas               TX    F 35-39               1:03:15.0 1:03:01.2 
138            12              1352       Brian Overstreet          Keller               TX    M 40-44               1:03:51.8 1:03:01.5 
139            13              1312       Prashant Nedungadi        Richardson           TX    M 35-39               1:03:42.8 1:03:02.5 
140            6               1575       Shelly Sanders            Fort Worth           TX    F 45-49               1:03:28.5 1:03:04.8 
141            13              1527       Scott Campbell            Fort WorthBenbrook   TX    M 30-34               1:04:03.0 1:03:12.0 
142            5               1106       Sharon Jones-Scaife       Sachse               TX    F 50-54               1:03:50.9 1:03:21.7 
143            9               1376       Lizette Roldan-Otero      Grand Prairie        TX    F 40-44               1:04:41.5 1:03:27.2 
144            7               1656       Kim Griffin               Frisco               TX    F 45-49               1:04:12.7 1:03:31.1 
145            3               1390       Isabel Wormington         Simms                TX    F 20-24               1:04:12.6 1:03:31.3 
146            13              1330       Taylor Prather            Plano                TX    M 25-29               1:04:13.7 1:03:31.4 
147            12              1585       Quincey Rhoades           Plano                TX    F 30-34               1:04:10.1 1:03:43.7 
148            9               1338       Ted Albright                                         M 50-54               1:04:10.8 1:03:51.9 
149            13              3585       jeff rasco                Garland              TX    M 40-44               1:04:01.1 1:03:52.3 
150            8               1187       Elizabeth Ojeda           Carrollton           TX    F 45-49               1:04:04.6 1:03:52.9 
151            9               1360       Jeff Sheldon              Plano                TX    M 55-59               1:04:25.5 1:03:55.6 
152            5               1044       Marie Sepulveda           Lewisville           TX    F 55-59               1:04:07.8 1:04:01.9 
153            7               1534       latosha guthrie           Denton               TX    F 35-39               1:04:50.9 1:04:06.4 
154            11              1462       Arnel Nodado              Arlington            TX    M 45-49               1:04:40.0 1:04:07.1 
155            13              1028       Jennifer Lynn             Brownwood            TX    F 30-34               1:04:55.8 1:04:08.7 
156            10              1379       Scott Farr                Grand Prairie        TX    M 55-59               1:05:22.1 1:04:09.0 
157            8               1638       Katie Giacomini           Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               1:04:50.0 1:04:14.1 
158            3               1395       Luke Hill                 Keller               TX    M 15-19               1:04:31.4 1:04:15.2 
159            10              1522       Annie Meyer               Waterville           OH    F 40-44               1:04:42.8 1:04:18.5 
160            14              1603       Ryan Vines                Many                 LA    M 35-39               1:05:03.3 1:04:20.1 
161            14              1269       Scott Cluney              Dallas               TX    M 40-44               1:05:19.0 1:04:22.2 
162            15              1262       David Danish              Dallas               TX    M 35-39               1:05:03.4 1:04:23.8 
163            10              1353       James Clapp               Keller               TX    M 50-54               1:05:16.3 1:04:26.3 
164            15              1032       Brad Wiltshire            Irving               TX    M 40-44               1:05:03.0 1:04:30.8 
165            5               1648       Lorenzo Anderson          Euless               TX    M 20-24               1:04:40.6 1:04:31.4 
166            9               1659       Lilie Anderson            Euless               TX    F 45-49               1:04:41.5 1:04:32.3 
167            8               1112       Carolina Poche            Euless               TX    F 35-39               1:05:11.3 1:04:48.0 
168            11              1155       Richard Sporn             Dallas               TX    M 50-54               1:05:03.6 1:04:49.2 
169            9               1111       Veronica Mata             Hurst                TX    F 35-39               1:05:11.7 1:04:49.4 
170            16              1267       John Kane                 Alexandria           VA    M 35-39               1:04:54.6 1:04:49.5 
171            10              1546       Cheryl Hufham             Arlington            TX    F 45-49               1:05:05.0 1:04:50.8 
172            9               1384       Peyton Seidel             Plano                TX    F 25-29               1:05:33.8 1:04:51.2 
173            10              1547       Melissa Seiwert           Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               1:05:05.1 1:04:51.4 
174            11              1329       Cathy Novosad             College Station      TX    F 45-49               1:05:17.9 1:04:56.7 
175            14              1036       Daniel Arbel              Dallas               TX    M 25-29               1:05:07.3 1:04:57.1 
176            1               1346       Patricia Vincent          Prosper              TX    F 60-64               1:05:14.5 1:04:57.9 
177            11              1413       Maria Jose Fonseca        Denton               TX    F 35-39               1:05:15.0 1:05:01.8 
178            12              1200       Michael Brignac           Irving               TX    M 45-49               1:05:14.8 1:05:04.7 
179            2               1448       Jim Theisen                                          M 65-69               1:05:16.5 1:05:11.9 
180            12              1582       Sonja Small               Frisco               TX    F 45-49               1:05:23.8 1:05:13.0 
181            13              1216       Belynda Warner            Grapevine            TX    F 45-49               1:05:31.7 1:05:14.2 
182            16              1304       Daniel Duncan             Denton               TX    M 40-44               1:06:16.2 1:05:18.9 
183            12              1495       Koji Goto                 Richardson           TX    M 50-54               1:05:35.4 1:05:26.9 
184            13              1607       Anonymous Participant     Sachse               TX    M 45-49               1:05:47.8 1:05:27.9 
185            17              3341       Tony Perez                Brookshire           TX    M 35-39               1:21:10.0 1:05:37.7 
186            17              1548       Santosh Halkatti          Frisco               TX    M 40-44               1:06:03.1 1:05:38.6 
187            11              1244       Jenall Gold               Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               1:05:51.4 1:05:41.8 
188            12              1245       Christa Davis             Mesquite             TX    F 40-44               1:05:51.2 1:05:42.6 
189            2               1191       Brenda Jacobs             Flower Mound         TX    F 60-64               1:06:05.7 1:05:50.0 
190            6               1335       becky richardson          Cedar Hill           TX    F 55-59               1:06:08.6 1:05:52.0 
191            1               1511       Susan Thompson            Sugar Land           TX    F 70-99               1:11:30.4 1:05:53.5 
192            4               1115       Karli Malone              Fort Worth           TX    F 20-24               1:06:19.3 1:06:00.0 
193            14              1592       Erin Condon               Southlake            TX    F 30-34               1:06:17.3 1:06:03.9 
194            3               1386       Chuck Garza               Frisco               TX    M 65-69               1:06:15.8 1:06:05.3 
195            4               1016       Maxx Pomm                                            M 65-69               1:06:11.2 1:06:05.9 
196            14              1598       Brandon Nussbaum          Denton               TX    M 45-49               1:06:39.5 1:06:13.7 
197            14              1453       Raina Mills               Carrollton           TX    F 45-49               1:06:28.1 1:06:21.6 
198            15              1272       Laurence Rooks            Grapevine            TX    M 45-49               1:07:17.2 1:06:24.4 
199            18              1664       Jarrett Smith             Denton               TX    M 35-39               1:07:37.5 1:06:43.7 
200            6               1443       Annette Moreland                                     F 50-54               1:07:06.8 1:06:47.5 
201            7               1168       Jeri Peasner              Plano                TX    F 55-59               1:07:14.3 1:06:50.8 
202            12              1554       STACIA GARVIN             Dentoncorinth        TX    F 35-39               1:07:39.5 1:06:57.6 
203            10              1160       Angela Plata              Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               1:09:57.9 1:07:07.9 
204            15              1068       Leilani Bird              Grapevine            TX    F 30-34               1:09:59.0 1:07:10.0 
205            15              1370       Julie Bonner              Cypress              TX    F 45-49               1:07:41.2 1:07:12.2 
206            19              1152       Suman Muddasani           Flower Mound         TX    M 35-39               1:07:33.0 1:07:18.3 
207            3               1192       Cindy Dumas               Flower Mound         TX    F 60-64               1:07:52.5 1:07:20.3 
208            16              1557       Francis Polisetty         Ft Worth             TX    M 45-49               1:07:59.4 1:07:24.7 
209            18              1649       Vipin Kohale              Keller               TX    M 40-44               1:08:15.2 1:07:25.8 
210            11              1543       Megan Price               Ruston               LA    F 25-29               1:08:23.3 1:07:33.0 
211            3               1504       Tim Lillick               Abilene              TX    M 60-64               1:09:03.8 1:07:58.4 
212            13              1400       Venkat Addepalli          Coppell              TX    M 50-54               1:09:37.2 1:08:03.1 
213            14              1560       Robert Hedrick            Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               1:08:21.4 1:08:03.5 
214            17              1198       Matthew Johnson           Argyle               TX    M 45-49               1:08:57.1 1:08:09.9 
215            16              1326       Laurie Cedillo            Dallas               TX    F 45-49               1:09:09.7 1:08:20.5 
216            13              1437       Allison Carthey           Carrollton           TX    F 35-39               1:08:42.0 1:08:24.3 
217            14              1393       Ashley Davies             Wylie                TX    F 35-39               1:09:11.4 1:08:27.7 
218            16              1294       Jennifer Toro             Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               1:08:48.9 1:08:38.2 
219            12              1408       Natalie Merkl             Irving               TX    F 25-29               1:09:23.4 1:08:48.5 
220            17              1424       Leslie Dyer               Arlington            TX    F 30-34               1:09:34.7 1:08:58.9 
221            15              1466       Ernest Peace              Granbury             TX    M 30-34               1:09:49.0 1:09:02.7 
222            5               1123       Alyssa Western            North Richland Hills TX    F 20-24               1:09:35.3 1:09:04.8 
223            7               1194       Janice Hearn              Rowlett              TX    F 50-54               1:09:33.8 1:09:05.2 
224            15              1594       Jonathan Kirsch           Dallas               TX    M 25-29               1:09:36.0 1:09:07.4 
225            13              1588       Linda Duong               Mckinney             TX    F 25-29               1:09:36.5 1:09:07.6 
226            14              1177       Carlos Ugarte             Keller               TX    M 50-54               1:09:33.1 1:09:10.2 
227            6               1540       Aly Arnold                Lake Dallas          TX    F 20-24               1:09:22.9 1:09:12.8 
228            5               1140       Steven Hayes              Lewisville           TX    M 65-69               1:09:21.8 1:09:15.1 
229            17              1461       Aparna Hargunani          Plano                TX    F 45-49               1:09:22.8 1:09:16.1 
230            13              1454       Telander Foster           Garland              TX    F 40-44               1:09:40.0 1:09:16.3 
231            14              1463       Sonia Angeles             Plano                TX    F 40-44               1:09:22.8 1:09:16.5 
232            8               1086       Lorraine Saunders         Pflugerville         TX    F 55-59               1:09:38.3 1:09:19.1 
233            15              1602       Melissa Vines             Many                 LA    F 35-39               1:10:01.9 1:09:19.3 
234            20              1629       Dr. Jason Tharp           Dallas               TX    M 35-39               1:09:46.3 1:09:22.7 
235            19              1015       Robert Davis              Garland              TX    M 40-44               1:10:15.1 1:09:28.8 
236            15              1574       Robert Sanders            Fort Worth           TX    M 50-54               1:09:53.0 1:09:29.2 
237            11              1137       Martin T. Martinez        Trophy Club          TX    M 55-59               1:10:03.7 1:09:30.1 
238            18              1621       Nina Lagon                Colleyville          TX    F 45-49               1:09:46.2 1:09:30.1 
239            8               1138       Carrie Anne Martinez      Trophy Club          TX    F 50-54               1:10:03.7 1:09:30.3 
240            16              1622       Rob Lagon                 Colleyville          TX    M 50-54               1:09:47.1 1:09:31.7 
241            19              1248       Georgia Nelson            Dallas               TX    F 45-49               1:09:54.8 1:09:34.8 
242            16              1249       Marie-Lise Hamel          Dallas               TX    F 35-39               1:09:55.7 1:09:36.7 
243            9               1580       Linda Ruestow             North Richland Hills TX    F 55-59               1:10:27.6 1:09:37.4 
244            18              1257       Joe Malamen               Amarillo             TX    M 45-49               1:10:33.1 1:09:39.5 
245            21              1487       Gilbert Garcia            New Caney            TX    M 35-39               1:09:49.9 1:09:44.0 
246            20              1247       Josephine Boado Aguilar   Plano                TX    F 45-49               1:10:22.1 1:09:45.2 
247            18              1555       Delissa Horton            Arlington            TX    F 30-34               1:10:37.7 1:09:55.3 
248            4               1513       Wendy Lathrop             Mckinney             TX    F 60-64               1:10:25.4 1:09:55.5 
249            5               1079       linda bell                Irving               TX    F 60-64               1:10:11.3 1:10:01.1 
250            21              1397       Sylvia Casarez            JustinJustin         TX    F 45-49               1:10:41.3 1:10:01.2 
251            19              1230       Murray Smith              Dallas               TX    M 45-49               1:10:44.0 1:10:10.4 
252            17              1371       Annan Pascoe              Irving               TX    F 35-39               1:11:00.5 1:10:11.6 
253            20              1009       Nari Thouda               Irving               TX    M 45-49               1:11:18.0 1:10:39.2 
254            18              1159       Miranda Hough             Plano                TX    F 35-39               1:10:58.4 1:10:40.2 
255            20              1394       Shawn Hill                Keller               TX    M 40-44               1:11:03.6 1:10:47.8 
256            9               1223       Jean McKellar             Grapeland            TX    F 50-54               1:11:45.7 1:10:50.7 
257            17              1108       Matt Glover               Irving               TX    M 50-54               1:11:16.1 1:11:00.2 
258            7               1109       Morgan Glover             Irving               TX    F 20-24               1:11:16.2 1:11:00.8 
259            10              1050       Emma Davis                Arlington            TX    F 55-59               1:11:23.6 1:11:01.5 
260            10              1049       Carolyn Nared             Kennedale            TX    F 50-54               1:11:23.6 1:11:01.7 
261            1               1023       Jim Skibo                 Cedar Hill           TX    M 70-99               1:11:21.9 1:11:01.8 
262            6               1571       Ben Vasquez               Arlington            TX    M 20-24               1:11:11.8 1:11:06.3 
263            19              1425       Desiree Kelley            Hewitt               TX    F 35-39               1:12:05.7 1:11:16.2 
264            21              1104       Daniel Ramirez            Wylie                TX    M 45-49               1:11:28.6 1:11:17.5 
265            21              1570       Chad Henderson            Argyle               TX    M 40-44               1:11:55.2 1:11:27.8 
266            22              1285       Jeana Clary               Dallas               TX    F 45-49               1:11:41.6 1:11:30.8 
267            22              1374       Sonny Rey                 Fort Worth           TX    M 45-49               1:12:07.4 1:11:36.1 
268            16              1005       Jay Shin                  Carrollton           TX    M 25-29               1:11:45.1 1:11:36.5 
269            23              1358       Christopher Grammer       Fate                 TX    M 45-49               1:12:03.7 1:11:45.4 
270            17              1569       Brian Meusborn            Flower Mound         TX    M 25-29               1:12:10.0 1:11:50.2 
271            14              1568       Amanda Meusborn           Flower Mound         TX    F 25-29               1:12:10.6 1:11:50.7 
272            15              1035       Katie Cameron             Dallas               TX    F 25-29               1:12:08.9 1:11:59.3 
273            23              1561       Sherri Castillo           Irving               TX    F 45-49               1:12:30.8 1:11:59.6 
274            18              1468       Timothy Tsang             Dallas               TX    M 25-29               1:12:46.0 1:12:04.6 
275            16              1387       Christin Williamson       Bryan                TX    F 25-29               1:12:28.8 1:12:07.7 
276            15              1189       Paige Rodgers             Lewisville           TX    F 40-44               1:12:34.0 1:12:08.0 
277            12              1383       Scott Seidel              Plano                TX    M 55-59               1:12:59.0 1:12:16.5 
278            16              1176       Doris LeBreux             Mckinney             TX    F 40-44               1:15:10.9 1:12:17.2 
279            16              1377       Robert Filas              Dallas               TX    M 30-34               1:16:33.9 1:12:18.3 
280            24              1584       Jennifer Meyer            Haslet               TX    F 45-49               1:12:26.5 1:12:18.7 
281            24              1583       Scott Meyer               Haslet               TX    M 45-49               1:12:26.8 1:12:18.8 
282            19              1477       Jamie Jahns               Ft. Worth            TX    F 30-34               1:13:00.8 1:12:36.7 
283            20              1478       Jaclyn Tromner            Dallas               TX    F 35-39               1:12:46.0 1:12:39.4 
284            17              1442       Missy Nelson              Addison              TX    F 40-44               1:13:24.5 1:12:40.0 
285            25              1119       Silvia Cardwell           Fort Worth           TX    F 45-49               1:12:55.6 1:12:44.3 
286            4               1401       Aditya Addepalli          Coppell              TX    M 15-19               1:14:17.8 1:12:44.5 
287            11              1014       Ann Adams                 Dallas               TX    F 55-59               1:13:23.4 1:12:46.1 
288            19              3588       Clayton Hill              Plano                TX    M 25-29               1:13:36.4 1:12:48.9 
289            20              1663       Mayra JUAREZ              Irving               TX    F 30-34               1:13:11.0 1:12:52.6 
290            21              1407       Serenity Shay             Haltom City          TX    F 30-34               1:13:13.1 1:12:56.0 
291            22              1507       Vanessa Aranda            Irving               TX    F 30-34               1:13:42.7 1:12:58.5 
292            21              1243       Maricela Lopez            Dallas               TX    F 35-39               1:17:09.2 1:13:00.1 
293            26              1196       Lynette Watkins           Lewisville           TX    F 45-49               1:13:28.5 1:13:07.6 
294            18              1197       Daniel Watkins            Lewisville           TX    M 50-54               1:13:28.6 1:13:07.8 
295            17              1662       Danielle Flores           Corpus Christi       TX    F 25-29               1:14:01.1 1:13:09.3 
296            22              1369       Norma Medrano-Lewis       Little Elm           TX    F 35-39               1:14:11.3 1:13:25.0 
297            27              1562       Aurora Franco                                        F 45-49               1:14:21.1 1:13:35.4 
298            17              1651       Terence Sweatt            Keene                TX    M 30-34               1:14:21.4 1:13:44.9 
299            18              1315       EVELYN MCKINNON           FORT WORTH           TX    F 40-44               1:14:12.4 1:13:45.8 
300            22              1472       Jason Giles               Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               1:14:17.3 1:13:46.9 
301            28              1218       Kari Michaels             Lewisville           TX    F 45-49               1:14:09.2 1:13:47.3 
302            23              1633       Jennifer Martinez         Frisco               TX    F 30-34               1:14:34.6 1:13:48.3 
303            12              1144       Michelle Liming           Frisco               TX    F 55-59               1:13:59.3 1:13:48.9 
304            18              1615       anand bokka               Irving               TX    M 30-34               1:14:33.6 1:13:49.7 
305            19              1559       Mireya Cuellar                                       F 40-44               1:14:37.9 1:13:52.3 
306            18              1668       OBDULIA JUAREZ            Irving               TX    F 25-29               1:14:12.3 1:13:54.4 
307            23              2928       Laura Duran               Kaufman              TX    F 35-39               1:13:56.1 1:13:56.1 
308            25              1476       Bill Taylor               Corinth              TX    M 45-49               1:14:20.9 1:14:02.7 
309            19              1336       George Cardenas           Mesquite             TX    M 50-54               1:15:30.6 1:14:09.3 
310            6               1311       Sharon Yates              Carrollton           TX    F 60-64               1:14:55.7 1:14:12.8 
311            20              1237       Chris Medina              Corinth              TX    M 50-54               1:15:08.1 1:14:19.9 
312            13              1004       Jana Western              North Richland Hills TX    F 55-59               1:14:52.6 1:14:22.4 
313            24              1011       Sara Hawthorne            Euless               TX    F 30-34               1:14:35.9 1:14:24.6 
314            25              1307       Brandi Burns              Plano                TX    F 30-34               1:14:32.1 1:14:24.7 
315            24              1451       Jamie Liptak                                         F 35-39               1:15:04.4 1:14:33.4 
316            22              1263       Jay Brown                 Dallas               TX    M 35-39               1:15:13.9 1:14:33.7 
317            20              1277       Axel Lopez                Houston              TX    M 25-29               1:14:47.3 1:14:33.8 
318            1               1378       Teresa Miller             Dallas               TX    F 15-19               1:14:54.6 1:14:33.9 
319            25              1665       Nina Villatoro            Euless               TX    F 35-39               1:15:31.8 1:14:41.5 
320            8               1392       Clara Peck                Flower Mound         TX    F 20-24               1:14:57.1 1:14:44.6 
321            14              1608       Kelli Simpson             Tyler                TX    F 55-59               1:15:16.6 1:14:47.3 
322            21              1055       Patrick Albro             Kemah                TX    M 50-54               1:15:01.0 1:14:48.9 
323            11              1148       Karen Genslinger          Dallas               TX    F 50-54               1:15:04.2 1:14:49.2 
324            19              1054       Ashley Pryor              Mesquite             TX    F 25-29               1:15:01.8 1:14:49.2 
325            9               1259       Kaitlyn Luckock           Prosper              TX    F 20-24               1:15:36.0 1:14:52.3 
326            5               1334       Robert Lopez              Lancaster            TX    M 15-19               1:15:48.2 1:15:09.9 
327            26              1481       Ryan Mays                 Arlington            TX    F 30-34               1:15:58.6 1:15:15.3 
328            2               1024       Bob Lay                   Fort Worth           TX    M 70-99               1:15:50.7 1:15:21.0 
329            10              1426       Danielle Kelley           Hewitt               TX    F 20-24               1:16:29.1 1:15:39.3 
330            20              1164       Kenya Williams            Midlothian           TX    F 40-44               1:16:08.9 1:15:41.0 
331            29              1001       Danielle Taggart          Irving               TX    F 45-49               1:16:22.5 1:15:43.3 
332            23              1552       joe coppolino             Forest Park          IL    M 40-44               1:16:23.0 1:15:51.3 
333            19              1459       Abdullah Mamun            Allen                TX    M 30-34               1:26:00.7 1:15:59.8 
334            4               1202       Tom Christie              Frisco               TX    M 60-64               1:16:28.2 1:16:13.0 
335            21              1154       Melantha Carson           Desoto               TX    F 40-44               1:16:31.4 1:16:13.6 
336            13              1447       Thom Garber               Cleburne             TX    M 55-59               1:17:04.4 1:16:21.2 
337            7               1430       June Sober                Chandler             TX    F 60-64               1:16:54.0 1:16:25.0 
338            30              1653       Melissa Bethea            Grand Prairie        TX    F 45-49               1:17:01.1 1:16:25.9 
339            22              1521       Lissette Roca             The Colony           TX    F 40-44               1:17:13.9 1:16:26.5 
340            31              1652       Shiela Wood               Keene                TX    F 45-49               1:17:11.5 1:16:36.7 
341            15              1606       Tamami Polk               Forney               TX    F 55-59               1:17:37.6 1:16:52.4 
342            32              1359       Kandi Grammer             Rockwall             TX    F 45-49               1:17:11.4 1:16:52.9 
343            20              1280       Emily Jeffreys            Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               1:17:09.6 1:17:00.9 
344            24              1332       Jesus Guzman              Dallas               TX    M 40-44               1:17:31.7 1:17:16.6 
345            16              1328       Mirian Tudor              Lewisville           TX    F 55-59               1:18:23.3 1:17:33.6 
346            11              1343       Brooke Leabch             Fort Worth           TX    F 20-24               1:19:34.9 1:17:42.4 
347            12              1265       Iveth Guzman              Dallas               TX    F 20-24               1:18:03.7 1:17:49.8 
348            7               1264       Jose Sanchez              Dallas               TX    M 20-24               1:18:03.8 1:17:50.0 
349            20              1642       Gene Pilgram              Grapevine            TX    M 30-34               1:18:03.5 1:17:50.9 
350            21              1467       Shelby Atherton           Belton               TX    F 25-29               1:18:18.0 1:17:52.2 
351            23              1067       William Cody              Irving               TX    M 35-39               1:18:16.8 1:17:55.8 
352            26              1143       William Elliott           Fort Worth           TX    M 45-49               1:18:42.3 1:17:56.3 
353            22              1586       Liz Drumm                 Dallas               TX    F 25-29               1:18:37.0 1:17:56.5 
354            23              1173       Anonymous Participant     Grand Prairie        TX    F 40-44               1:20:52.4 1:17:57.6 
355            26              1175       Juana Powers              Grand Prairie        TX    F 35-39               1:20:51.9 1:17:57.9 
356            27              1212       Ragu Govindaraju          Plano                TX    M 45-49               1:18:29.9 1:17:58.9 
357            2               1025       A. Cano-Lay               Fort Worth           TX    M 1-14                1:18:38.5 1:18:08.4 
358            27              1363       Andrea Benson             Mesquite             TX    F 30-34               1:19:49.5 1:18:28.4 
359            5               1296       Brad Rice                 Colleyville          TX    M 60-64               1:19:13.1 1:18:37.7 
360            27              1438       Valerie Duque             Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               1:19:16.5 1:18:51.4 
361            28              1414       Catherine Burdeos         Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               1:19:08.1 1:18:53.4 
362            21              1308       Cris Hooker               Frisco               TX    M 30-34               1:19:40.1 1:18:55.4 
363            29              1290       Adriana Solis             Fort Worth           TX    F 30-34               1:20:09.1 1:19:10.6 
364            17              1303       Mary Kuterbach            Red Oak              TX    F 55-59               1:19:58.2 1:19:14.0 
365            28              1434       Jinny Aguillard           Dallas               TX    F 35-39               1:20:11.4 1:19:15.5 
366            2               1075       Maryann Smith             Pittsboro            NC    F 65-69               1:19:37.6 1:19:16.4 
367            24              1270       Xavier Guzman             Dallas               TX    M 35-39               1:19:59.5 1:19:22.3 
368            25              1261       Brian Stewart             Dallas               TX    M 35-39               1:19:56.7 1:19:30.1 
369            1               1227       Sierra Goodrich           Frisco               TX    F 1-14                1:20:57.5 1:19:31.1 
370            33              1091       Thebe Bivens              Plano                TX    F 45-49               1:20:03.0 1:19:35.2 
371            25              1228       Steve Goodrich            Frisco               TX    M 40-44               1:20:59.4 1:19:35.2 
372            2               1402       Aishwarya Addepalli       Coppell              TX    F 15-19               1:21:10.7 1:19:35.3 
373            24              1578       Stephanie Linthicum       Celina               TX    F 40-44               1:20:23.2 1:19:56.8 
374            12              1538       Carole Jones              Sherman              TX    F 50-54               1:20:48.4 1:19:57.3 
375            26              1577       Eric Linthicum            Celina               TX    M 40-44               1:20:23.9 1:19:57.7 
376            25              1240       Emily Camarena            Grand Prairie        TX    F 40-44               1:20:45.7 1:20:04.3 
377            22              1469       Keith Chan                Dallas               TX    M 30-34               1:20:46.0 1:20:04.6 
378            13              1090       Lucinda Butler            Plano                TX    F 50-54               1:20:32.8 1:20:05.4 
379            26              1211       Shailender Bethi          Frisco               TX    M 35-39               1:20:44.0 1:20:12.2 
380            23              1219       Lindsay Warren            Lewisville           TX    F 25-29               1:20:47.0 1:20:20.4 
381            26              1064       Rosie West                Lancaster            TX    F 40-44               1:20:54.7 1:20:23.9 
382            34              1457       Leslie Stoneham           Dallas               TX    F 45-49               1:20:52.1 1:20:32.8 
383            35              1535       Lydia Murawski            The Colony           TX    F 45-49               1:21:23.2 1:20:38.6 
384            29              3587       charmaine Bailey          North Richland Hills TX    F 35-39               1:21:56.6 1:20:59.2 
385            30              1366       Gloria Ruiz                                          F 30-34               1:22:06.1 1:21:02.8 
386            30              1309       Maria Broadfield          Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               1:21:49.6 1:21:04.0 
387            31              1600       Melanie Lopez             Little Elm           TX    F 30-34               1:21:38.5 1:21:11.5 
388            32              1524       Jill Merkel               Nashville            TN    F 30-34               1:21:50.8 1:21:17.0 
389            22              1657       Tim McArdle               Frisco               TX    M 50-54               1:21:59.8 1:21:21.5 
390            14              1415       Mark Perry                Double Oak           TX    M 55-59               1:22:19.0 1:21:24.2 
391            6               1556       Paul Cavitt               Fort Worth           TX    M 60-64               1:22:06.3 1:21:25.7 
392            31              1172       Heather Morris            Mansfield            TX    F 35-39               1:21:45.8 1:21:33.0 
393            36              1284       Kim Frey                  Allen                TX    F 45-49               1:21:52.9 1:21:35.9 
394            32              1595       Robin Woods               Plano                TX    F 35-39               1:22:10.6 1:21:36.1 
395            37              1389       Tracy Hanson              Keller               TX    F 45-49               1:22:04.3 1:21:43.1 
396            28              1357       Joe Garcia                McKinney             TX    M 45-49               1:22:23.0 1:21:52.2 
397            38              1356       Blanca Garcia             McKinney             TX    F 45-49               1:22:23.7 1:21:52.7 
398            24              1026       Mercedes Cotton           Mckinney             TX    F 25-29               1:22:11.9 1:21:57.9 
399            39              1135       Tara Major                Rowlett              TX    F 45-49               1:22:22.8 1:22:03.1 
400            6               1256       Preston Price             Argyle               TX    M 15-19               1:22:35.3 1:22:16.9 
401            14              1019       Joann Kitchens            Grand Prairie        TX    F 50-54               1:23:02.1 1:22:17.6 
402            15              1324       Julie Bermudez            Dallas               TX    F 50-54               1:22:50.4 1:22:21.4 
403            40              1153       Sharon Santos             Dallas               TX    F 45-49               1:22:39.4 1:22:22.2 
404            3               1323       Julianne Bermudez         Dallas               TX    F 15-19               1:22:51.0 1:22:22.4 
405            8               1489       Nita Overton                                         F 60-64               1:22:30.3 1:22:23.2 
406            27              1623       Bryan Kaeser              Dallas               TX    M 35-39               1:23:22.9 1:22:28.9 
407            27              1097       Adriana Barker            Argyle               TX    F 40-44               1:23:07.7 1:22:29.6 
408            41              1327       Becky Locke               Weatherford          TX    F 45-49               1:23:20.6 1:22:30.6 
409            18              1085       Annette Loofe             Newark               TX    F 55-59               1:23:26.1 1:22:34.2 
410            3               1298       Chuck Altman              Frisco               TX    M 70-99               1:22:57.7 1:22:35.8 
411            28              1102       Christina Salcido         Keller               TX    F 40-44               1:22:58.9 1:22:45.2 
412            33              1095       Bridgette Holbert         Irving               TX    F 30-34               1:25:53.5 1:23:23.8 
413            7               1195       David Jefferson           Coppell              TX    M 60-64               1:24:01.9 1:23:33.3 
414            19              1508       Lori Foster               Arlington            TX    F 55-59               1:25:39.2 1:23:39.5 
415            28              1550       Justin Mann               Frisco               TX    M 35-39               1:24:14.7 1:23:41.8 
416            33              1551       Kendra Mann               Frisco               TX    F 35-39               1:24:15.6 1:23:42.2 
417            9               1445       Nora Castaneda            Colleyville          TX    F 60-64               1:25:04.4 1:24:10.8 
418            42              1331       Stefanie Hill             Mount Pleasant       TX    F 45-49               1:24:56.0 1:24:12.4 
419            27              1349       Demea Jackson             Cedar Hill           TX    M 40-44               1:25:22.8 1:24:33.9 
420            43              1436       Chantal McNair            Irving               TX    F 45-49               1:24:55.7 1:24:38.5 
421            25              1433       Destiny Kelley            Hewitt               TX    F 25-29               1:25:28.4 1:24:39.7 
422            23              1293       Ivan Toro                 Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               1:24:57.5 1:24:46.1 
423            34              1488       lauren cowell             Dallas               TX    F 35-39               1:24:58.2 1:24:46.3 
424            44              1217       April Leonard             Frisco               TX    F 45-49               1:25:43.4 1:25:01.7 
425            29              1300       Amy Martin                Frisco               TX    F 40-44               1:25:52.8 1:25:09.2 
426            26              1113       Jordan Cruz               Sulphur Springs      TX    F 25-29               1:25:28.7 1:25:14.3 
427            45              1616       Michelle Tuel             Hallsville           TX    F 45-49               1:26:05.8 1:25:15.3 
428            46              1268       Norma Valles              Dallas               TX    F 45-49               1:26:09.1 1:25:19.3 
429            30              1322       Sylvia Rodriguez          Irving               TX    F 40-44               1:26:09.2 1:25:20.1 
430            20              1013       Lori Sirmen               Dallas               TX    F 55-59               1:26:03.5 1:25:25.7 
431            35              1482       Ella Harris               Lewisville           TX    F 35-39               1:26:09.3 1:25:26.4 
432            47              1199       Jennifer Austin           Irving               TX    F 45-49               1:26:18.5 1:25:56.0 
433            21              1171       Sharon Eagan              Lewisville           TX    F 55-59               1:26:24.2 1:26:07.5 
434            31              1362       Carmen Oliver             Bedford              TX    F 40-44               1:26:30.6 1:26:14.0 
435            22              1503       Debbie Lillick            Abilene              TX    F 55-59               1:27:21.1 1:26:15.9 
436            32              1631       Shawnalee Smith           Flower Mound         TX    F 40-44               1:27:08.0 1:26:22.5 
437            23              1423       joanna lopez              Irving               TX    F 55-59               1:26:51.7 1:26:24.1 
438            27              1071       Kimberly Austin           Dallas               TX    F 25-29               1:30:39.5 1:26:26.5 
439            10              1626       Linda Atkinson            Keller               TX    F 60-64               1:27:13.2 1:26:37.2 
440            21              1625       BRANDON EARMAN            Keller               TX    M 25-29               1:27:17.8 1:26:38.6 
441            29              1018       Kumar Anand               Plano                TX    M 35-39               1:28:20.3 1:26:40.0 
442            28              1624       Lindsey Earman            Keller               TX    F 25-29               1:27:20.3 1:26:41.0 
443            48              1305       Kim Duncan                Denton               TX    F 45-49               1:27:38.3 1:26:42.3 
444            36              1289       Lori Olazaba              Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               1:27:54.1 1:26:55.0 
445            11              1610       KAROL CURRAN                                         F 60-64               1:33:21.5 1:26:58.4 
446            33              1282       FELECIA SOLOMON           Irving               TX    F 40-44               1:27:21.8 1:27:08.8 
447            28              1236       Chad Nielson              Lewisville           TX    M 40-44               1:28:14.5 1:27:16.9 
448            3               1361       Cindy Norris              Bedford              TX    F 65-69               1:27:37.3 1:27:21.3 
449            6               1121       Brian Norris              bEDFORD              TX    M 65-69               1:27:38.2 1:27:25.3 
450            49              1533       Maria Antocci             Abilene              TX    F 45-49               1:27:46.7 1:27:27.3 
451            30              1184       Ben Lawrence              Waxahachie           TX    M 35-39               1:28:41.3 1:27:49.2 
452            37              1242       Julianna Mccullough       Irving               TX    F 35-39               1:32:06.1 1:27:53.8 
453            50              1545       Anonymous Participant     Frisco               TX    F 45-49               1:30:35.0 1:28:06.5 
454            31              1295       Michael Marshall          Henderson            TX    M 35-39               1:28:44.5 1:28:08.0 
455            29              1611       Carter Cathey             Frisco               TX    M 45-49               1:31:41.4 1:28:11.4 
456            29              1439       Mari Edwards              Fort Worth           TX    F 25-29               1:28:58.1 1:28:34.0 
457            8               1646       Steve Russell             Arlington            TX    M 60-64               1:29:11.1 1:28:40.1 
458            51              1475       Jennifer Taylor           Corinth              TX    F 45-49               1:29:03.9 1:28:45.7 
459            38              1455       Damali Asberry            Rockwall             TX    F 35-39               1:29:08.0 1:28:48.9 
460            34              1597       Ericka Diaz               Cedar Hill           TX    F 40-44               1:29:14.9 1:28:49.0 
461            29              1096       Glenn Barker              Argyle               TX    M 40-44               1:29:28.1 1:28:49.2 
462            52              1458       Africa McDaniels          Lancaster            TX    F 45-49               1:29:09.0 1:28:51.4 
463            35              1252       Melinda Leabch            Fort Worth           TX    F 40-44               1:30:56.0 1:29:03.6 
464            53              1412       Sudha Addepalli           Coppell              TX    F 45-49               1:30:49.2 1:29:13.6 
465            30              1179       Michael Remington         Claremore            OK    M 40-44               1:30:08.5 1:29:26.5 
466            36              1364       Nicole Brogan-Pavleck     Frisco               TX    F 40-44               1:30:56.9 1:30:01.1 
467            37              1645       Michelle Roberts          Dennis               TX    F 40-44               1:30:47.8 1:30:03.2 
468            34              1185       Jenna Lawrence            Waxahachie           TX    F 30-34               1:30:59.1 1:30:07.3 
469            2               1186       R. Lawrence               Waxahachie           TX    F 1-14                1:31:00.6 1:30:07.9 
470            23              1120       Mike Cardwell             Fort Worth           TX    M 50-54               1:30:30.6 1:30:18.6 
471            24              1233       Debbie Bellanca           Haslet               TX    F 55-59               1:30:45.1 1:30:22.7 
472            4               1051       James French              Weatherford          TX    M 70-99               1:30:48.2 1:30:37.3 
473            54              1022       Lura White                Nevada               TX    F 45-49               1:30:53.6 1:30:42.8 
474            35              1620       Alyssah Licharowicz       Cleburne             TX    F 30-34               1:31:35.8 1:30:43.3 
475            12              1139       Barbara Jones             Grand Prairie        TX    F 60-64               1:31:16.3 1:30:44.1 
476            5               1431       Gary Sober                Chandler             TX    M 70-99               1:31:27.6 1:30:58.3 
477            16              1320       Karen Wilson              Plano                TX    F 50-54               1:31:35.8 1:30:59.2 
478            36              1205       Ericka Schwan             Crowley              TX    F 30-34               1:31:51.0 1:31:03.8 
479            15              1206       Kevin Schwan              Crowley              TX    M 55-59               1:31:51.0 1:31:04.2 
480            55              1319       Alexia Rodriguez          Plano                TX    F 45-49               1:31:41.8 1:31:04.3 
481            30              1141       Brett Hegy                Flower Mound         TX    M 45-49               1:34:39.2 1:31:12.5 
482            7               1188       Dennis French             Arlington            VA    M 65-69               1:31:24.8 1:31:14.8 
483            37              1619       Meredith French           Keller               TX    F 30-34               1:31:33.2 1:31:22.1 
484            38              1417       Melissa Woodfin           Whitehouse           TX    F 30-34               1:31:58.9 1:31:24.5 
485            13              1048       Enid Haught               Tecumseh             OK    F 60-64               1:32:05.6 1:31:28.5 
486            6               1031       Matthew French            Falcon               CO    M 70-99               1:32:42.4 1:32:32.3 
487            39              1632       Jacqueline Smith          Dallas               TX    F 30-34               1:33:10.8 1:32:40.9 
488            38              1226       Amy Clifton               Double Oak           TX    F 40-44               1:33:09.8 1:32:43.5 
489            14              1385       Lee Ann Garza             Frisco               TX    F 60-64               1:33:10.6 1:32:45.1 
490            40              1225       Nicole Green              Plano                TX    F 30-34               1:33:22.7 1:32:57.2 
491            39              1224       Rosa Villanueva           Plano                TX    F 40-44               1:33:28.9 1:33:02.2 
492            31              1373       Madison Simm              Irving               TX    M 40-44               1:33:37.5 1:33:12.2 
493            40              1372       Mary Glasgow              Irving               TX    F 40-44               1:33:38.5 1:33:12.6 
494            41              1215       Joanne Sierra             Dallas               TX    F 30-34               1:37:35.9 1:33:22.1 
495            25              1492       Mattie Deshay             Rowlett              TX    F 55-59               1:35:15.4 1:33:41.5 
496            56              1021       JILL FREITAS              Plano                TX    F 45-49               1:34:08.3 1:33:52.6 
497            24              1544       Kevin McMahon             Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               1:35:33.6 1:34:45.3 
498            57              1497       Trisa Dyer                Denison              TX    F 45-49               1:35:40.2 1:34:47.6 
499            42              1604       Audra Bain                Kingstonngston       OK    F 30-34               1:35:40.9 1:34:49.5 
500            16              1043       Jose Luis Sepulveda       Lewisville           TX    M 55-59               1:35:25.0 1:35:18.0 
501            17              1474       Kelli Pieschel            Lewisville           TX    F 50-54               1:36:35.1 1:35:57.7 
502            26              1130       Margo Bean                Denton               TX    F 55-59               1:36:12.1 1:35:58.9 
503            18              1391       Elizabeth Nairon          Grapevine            TX    F 50-54               1:36:15.0 1:36:06.9 
504            58              1292       Deidra Dorsey             Frisco               TX    F 45-49               1:36:23.7 1:36:07.6 
505            41              1505       Pollyann Keller           Keller               TX    F 40-44               1:36:44.2 1:36:23.1 
506            25              1422       Nick Dyer                 Arlington            TX    M 30-34               1:37:14.0 1:36:39.2 
507            13              1170       Callie Eagan              Lewisville           TX    F 20-24               1:37:12.5 1:36:56.5 
508            59              1070       Liz Hach                  Sachse               TX    F 45-49               1:37:32.8 1:37:18.3 
509            60              1069       Stacy Herrington          Frisco               TX    F 45-49               1:37:33.8 1:37:19.0 
510            27              1411       Deborah Allen             Frisco               TX    F 55-59               1:38:12.8 1:37:30.8 
511            3               1081       Kory Nolen                Red Oak              TX    M 1-14                1:38:24.8 1:37:36.6 
512            8               1231       Thomas Brown              Fairburn             GA    M 65-69               1:38:21.6 1:37:54.2 
513            32              1532       Brian Gardner             Little Elm           TX    M 35-39               1:38:02.9 1:37:55.1 
514            22              1124       Peter Holguin             Irving               TX    M 25-29               1:38:08.9 1:37:55.1 
515            30              1053       Mayra Holguin             Irving               TX    F 25-29               1:38:08.2 1:37:55.1 
516            32              1288       Armando Olazaba           Fort Worth           TX    M 40-44               1:38:05.1 1:37:58.7 
517            42              1082       Vicki Mashburn-Nolen      Waxahachie           TX    F 40-44               1:39:07.2 1:38:18.8 
518            26              1344       Ramone Martinez           Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               1:42:20.1 1:38:28.0 
519            43              1012       Melyssa McEwen                                       F 40-44               1:39:24.7 1:38:52.9 
520            61              1306       Becca McCourt             Dallas               TX    F 45-49               1:39:59.7 1:39:05.3 
521            39              1107       Melissa Sanchez           Frisco               TX    F 35-39               1:40:08.7 1:39:15.7 
522            31              1669       Sundina Sidmore           Carrollton           TX    F 25-29               1:39:24.7 1:39:16.5 
523            62              1416       Angela Stinnett           Pottsboro            TX    F 45-49               1:40:04.0 1:39:20.9 
524            31              1258       John Sutton               Carrollton           TX    M 45-49               1:39:51.0 1:39:22.6 
525            40              1525       Nicole Lockett            Burleson             TX    F 35-39               1:40:03.9 1:40:00.0 
526            41              1526       Jessica Hernandez         Burleson             TX    F 35-39               1:40:16.3 1:40:12.0 
527            43              1654       Dominique Brown           Allen                TX    F 30-34               1:42:01.5 1:41:27.3 
528            42              1125       Irene DeLand              Kaufman              TX    F 35-39               1:43:01.9 1:42:20.5 
529            44              1193       Tamara Melendez           Keller               TX    F 30-34               1:42:55.6 1:42:43.6 
530            28              1183       Margie Knight             Euless               TX    F 55-59               1:42:56.9 1:42:45.6 
531            63              1235       Christine Gamlin          Carrollton           TX    F 45-49               1:43:45.5 1:42:50.1 
532            15              1074       Katrina Eberhart          Cedar Hill           TX    F 60-64               1:43:53.8 1:43:00.2 
533            64              1418       Kelly Webster             Bedford              TX    F 45-49               1:46:48.4 1:43:17.5 
534            7               1419       Michael Webster           Carrollton           TX    M 70-99               1:46:47.7 1:43:19.3 
535            44              1266       Jennifer Vega             Keller               TX    F 40-44               1:43:36.7 1:43:24.2 
536            29              1446       Elizabeth Garber          Cleburne             TX    F 55-59               1:44:32.2 1:43:33.0 
537            45              1072       Laura Frey                Irving               TX    F 40-44               1:44:22.6 1:43:46.0 
538            43              1180       Amy Wehr                  Frisco               TX    F 35-39               1:44:56.7 1:43:47.1 
539            65              1181       Mandy Graham              Frisco               TX    F 45-49               1:45:00.7 1:43:55.4 
540            66              1100       Amy Sears                 Mansfield            TX    F 45-49               1:44:21.1 1:44:05.0 
541            67              1098       Christie Pitman           Mansfield            TX    F 45-49               1:44:23.0 1:44:06.8 
542            19              1117       Kathe Butler              Bedford              TX    F 50-54               1:44:33.6 1:44:14.8 
543            30              1118       Nicki Oliver              Bedford              TX    F 55-59               1:44:35.2 1:44:16.4 
544            20              1558       Cynthia Mundine           Oklahoma City        OK    F 50-54               1:44:40.4 1:44:16.8 
545            31              1483       Deborah Carrington        Mustang              OK    F 55-59               1:44:49.5 1:44:27.2 
546            44              1432       Susana Cigarroa           Crowley              TX    F 35-39               1:45:39.8 1:44:36.9 
547            45              1287       Ashley Hamlett            Garland              TX    F 35-39               1:45:35.2 1:45:23.2 
548            21              1286       Sheli Godbold             Pantego              TX    F 50-54               1:45:35.9 1:45:24.1 
549            32              1283       Krishunda Harvey          Dallas               TX    F 25-29               1:46:05.2 1:45:38.8 
550            68              1220       Michelle Monroe           Lewisville           TX    F 45-49               1:47:17.7 1:45:58.0 
551            16              1299       Carole Hall               Lewisville           TX    F 60-64               1:47:17.7 1:45:59.3 
552            22              1058       Toni Hatchett             Desoto               TX    F 50-54               1:47:13.1 1:46:23.3 
553            23              1063       Marilyn McAdams           Corsicana            TX    F 50-54               1:47:20.4 1:46:31.2 
554            46              1673       Sokira Ieng               North Richland Hills TX    F 35-39               1:52:15.4 1:46:58.0 
555            23              1636       DEARDREA TOWERY           Cedar Hill           TX    M 25-29               1:48:53.1 1:47:45.3 
556            3               1133       Skye Franklund            Plano                TX    F 1-14                1:48:09.1 1:47:56.0 
557            24              1156       Jim Davis                 Plano                TX    M 25-29               1:48:47.0 1:48:32.4 
558            47              1537       REBECCA CLARK             Fort Worth           TX    F 35-39               1:48:48.7 1:48:33.6 
559            14              1157       Taylor Garth              Keller               TX    F 20-24               1:49:00.8 1:48:45.6 
560            45              1480       Shari Wattley             Dallas               TX    F 30-34               1:49:36.6 1:48:50.9 
561            33              1479       Irma Hernandez            Crowley              TX    F 25-29               1:49:37.9 1:48:51.5 
562            24              1132       Julie Boelsterli          Plano                TX    F 50-54               1:50:47.6 1:50:35.1 
563            15              1134       Jenna Davis               Plano                TX    F 20-24               1:50:53.0 1:50:39.1 
564            24              1131       Brian Boelsterli          Plano                TX    M 50-54               1:50:54.7 1:50:41.3 
565            69              1020       Annette Kile              Richardson           TX    F 45-49               1:51:09.9 1:50:54.0 
566            27              1253       Jarrett Crowe             Fort Worth           TX    M 30-34               1:54:52.0 1:51:01.2 
567            25              1250       Nina M. Schwartz          North Richland Hills TX    F 50-54               1:51:44.0 1:51:11.0 
568            32              1213       Prabhakaran Balamurali    Plano                TX    M 45-49               1:54:01.4 1:53:31.7 
569            48              1190       Jacqueline Shallies       Anna                 TX    F 35-39               1:54:20.3 1:53:55.2 
570            32              1122       Vickie Lewis              Duncanville          TX    F 55-59               1:54:24.7 1:54:01.4 
571            70              1313       Tahra Monroe-Campbell     Sachse               TX    F 45-49               1:55:23.4 1:54:25.8 
572            46              1650       Marlena Robinson          Venus                TX    F 40-44               1:55:23.9 1:54:27.4 
573            49              1444       Josalyn Smith             Arlington            TX    F 35-39               1:55:24.8 1:54:27.8 
574            16              1536       Maci Fisher               The Colony           TX    F 20-24               1:56:22.5 1:55:38.2 
575            4               1087       Kylee Pinkston            Irving               TX    F 15-19               1:59:03.3 1:58:45.8 
576            7               1089       John Pinkston             Irving               TX    M 15-19               1:59:03.9 1:58:46.6 
577            5               1088       Andromeda Pinkston        Irving               TX    F 15-19               1:59:04.3 1:58:48.4 
578            8               1640       Alex Lee                  Irving               TX    M 20-24               2:00:03.1 1:59:44.9 
579            33              1641       Nancy Lee                 Irving               TX    F 55-59               2:00:04.5 1:59:45.9 
580            71              1591       SONYA TIGUE               Euless               TX    F 45-49               2:00:41.9 2:00:16.8 
581            17              1116       Eddie McDougald           Fort Worth           TX    M 55-59               2:00:41.1 2:00:17.8 
582            34              1675       Sara Armstrong            Grand Prairie        TX    F 25-29               2:20:25.6 2:04:11.3 
583            34              1059       Betty Pettway             Irving               TX    F 55-59               2:06:21.1 2:05:29.6 
584            35              1060       Alfreda Johnson           Dallas               TX    F 55-59               2:06:24.9 2:05:33.2 
585            35              1103       Sandra Torres             Carrollton           TX    F 25-29               2:14:28.5 2:14:20.5 


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Alejandro Rodriguez 1034 41  1       M      Dallas TX US 41:52 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Desiree Markle 1368 41  6       F      Colleyville TX US 46:36.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Patrick Killeen 1084 54  8       M      Flower Mound TX US 47:26.8 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Leana Sloan 1380 56  13      F      Grapevine TX US 48:33.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ronald DeLorge 1399 52  17      M      Bedford TX US 49:20.8 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Sandra Stierman 1579 51  33      F      Grand Prairie TX US 51:33 


Male  1 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Phillip Hill 1396 13  105     M      Keller TX US     1:00:14.6 
2     A. Cano-Lay  1025 12  357     M      Fort Worth TX US 1:18:08.4 
3     Kory Nolen   1081 14  511     M      Red Oak TX US    1:37:36.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     David Bell  1464 17  29      M      Coppell TX US   51:00.4   
2     Chris Gober 1076 19  132     M      Arlington TX US 1:02:48.1 
3     Luke Hill   1395 15  158     M      Keller TX US    1:04:15.2 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ryan Jacobs 1010 24  5       M      Arlington TX US 45:51.2 
2     Tyler Duffy 1161 24  12      M      Dallas TX US    48:27.5 
3     John Smith  1564 22  36      M      Denison TX US   52:07.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     spencer wilson 1145 25  7       M      Frisco TX US 47:04.7 
2     Charlie Duffy  1129 27  11      M      Kyle TX US   48:27.1 
3     Frank Darden   1499 29  31      M      Dallas TX US 51:06.3 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Cole Fugate     1030 31  2       M      Flower Mound TX US 44:27.6 
2     Matthew Garrett 1146 34  3       M      Grapevine TX US    44:35.8 
3     Abraham Guzman  1271 31  4       M      Dallas TX US       45:49.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brian Zahm      1587 35  9       M      Keller TX US    47:56.3 
2     Ben Dsani       1052 37  14      M      Irving TX US    49:00.3 
3     Daniel Almonaci 1549 36  21      M      Princeton TX US 49:57.8 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeffrey Bryant 1040 43  19      M      Lewisville TX US    49:24.9 
2     Derek Roy      1276 40  27      M      The Colony TX US    50:33.9 
3     Robby Powers   1174 41  30      M      Grand Prairie TX US 51:04.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Charles P. Lee 1297 48  22      M      Irving TX US       50:03.9 
2     Ed Haynes      1110 46  25      M      Flower Mound TX US 50:20.9 
3     Kevin Davis    1342 49  35      M                         51:57.6 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dean Westervelt 1238 50  16      M      Allen TX US    49:16.4 
2     Chris Beavers   1605 54  68      M      Plano TX US    56:32.5 
3     Lonnie KINKADE  1506 51  69      M      Mckinney TX US 56:45.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Olateju 1566 56  18      M      Garland TX US     49:24.5 
2     Pete Lund    1039 55  42      M      Kansas City MO US 52:59.6 
3     Billy Murray 1169 59  47      M      Dallas TX US      53:52.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Michael Browne 1435 62  64      M      Garland TX US 56:12.8   
2     Greg Glennon   1274 61  107     M      Garland TX US 1:00:17.0 
3     Tim Lillick    1504 62  211     M      Abilene TX US 1:07:58.4 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Miguel Guzman 1333 65  39      M      Dallas TX US 52:41.4   
2     Jim Theisen   1448 68  179     M                   1:05:11.9 
3     Chuck Garza   1386 65  194     M      Frisco TX US 1:06:05.3 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Jim Skibo    1023 71  261     M      Cedar Hill TX US 1:11:01.8 
2     Bob Lay      1024 71  328     M      Fort Worth TX US 1:15:21.0 
3     Chuck Altman 1298 78  410     M      Frisco TX US     1:22:35.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sierra Goodrich 1227 13  369     F      Frisco TX US     1:19:31.1 
2     R. Lawrence     1186 8   469     F      Waxahachie TX US 1:30:07.9 
3     Skye Franklund  1133 13  556     F      Plano TX US      1:47:56.0 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Teresa Miller       1378 19  318     F      Dallas TX US  1:14:33.9 
2     Aishwarya Addepalli 1402 19  372     F      Coppell TX US 1:19:35.3 
3     Julianne Bermudez   1323 17  404     F      Dallas TX US  1:22:22.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name                      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Christina Marolda         1126 24  10      F      Corinth TX US   48:06.3   
2     Sadie Mae Scott-Martinson 1563 22  37      F      Arlington TX US 52:07.6   
3     Isabel Wormington         1390 22  145     F      Simms TX US     1:03:31.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jenny-Hoa Gip   1485 27  49      F      Maumelle AR US 53:54.5 
2     Cindy Woods     1279 29  71      F      Dallas TX US   57:00.3 
3     Jessie Vallerga 1617 27  86      F      Killeen TX US  58:52.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Dawn Berlanga 1234 33  34      F      Azle TX US      51:47.6 
2     Carry Hansen  1500 34  51      F      Argyle TX US    53:56.9 
3     Tracy Morales 1601 31  61      F      Southlake TX US 55:55.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Carrie Demcher 1066 39  28      F      Corinth TX US 50:45.9   
2     Kelli Tharp    1628 35  77      F      Dallas TX US  58:28.6   
3     Melissa Bell   1599 37  110     F      Aubrey TX US  1:00:30.6 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sonia Bryant 1041 42  20      F      Lewisville TX US 49:57.4 
2     Jojo Montoya 1502 42  78      F      Dallas TX US     58:29.1 
3     Jenny Foster 1493 43  79      F      Maud TX US       58:31.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Weiling Yu        1239 45  38      F      Plano TX US      52:34.3 
2     Rebecca Armstrong 1660 47  52      F      Carrollton TX US 54:20.0 
3     Lisa Nelson       1581 48  53      F      Southlake TX US  54:42.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Patricia Ashby 1246 53  60      F      Sachse TX US  55:51.2   
2     Kristi Klusman 1093 50  76      F      Argyle TX US  58:24.4   
3     Jana Bell      1465 53  115     F      Coppell TX US 1:00:48.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Marlene Hewitt 1593 58  117     F      Plano TX US      1:01:10.0 
2     Mary Branscome 1094 58  118     F      Irving TX US     1:01:16.3 
3     Brenda Zylla   1317 55  123     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:02:13.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Patricia Vincent 1346 62  176     F      Prosper TX US      1:04:57.9 
2     Brenda Jacobs    1191 60  189     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:05:50.0 
3     Cindy Dumas      1192 61  207     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:07:20.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Kim Andres    1178 65  114     F      Irving TX US    1:00:45.2 
2     Maryann Smith 1075 67  366     F      Pittsboro NC US 1:19:16.4 
3     Cindy Norris  1361 65  448     F      Bedford TX US   1:27:21.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Susan Thompson 1511 71  191     F      Sugar Land TX US 1:05:53.5 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code