WW Military Miles 5k, 10k and Half Marathon

Sun June 9, 2019 Irving, TX US 75039 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                                  Time      Time                Percentage Place                    
===== ==== ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== =============== 
1     5383 worlds fastestweatherman     M      Coppell              TX    US      34:22.0   34:17.6   5:32  21  77.7       1        M Open          
2     5498 mark laprade                 M                                         38:07.7   38:03.5   6:08  44  75.0       1        M Masters       
3     5168 Mark Wooten                  M      Garland              TX    US      39:11.3   39:06.1   6:18  37  69.4       1        M 35-39         
4     5625 Matt DenBesten               M      Dallas               TX    US      40:43.8   40:39.0   6:33  32  65.7       1        M 30-34         
5     5428 Jesus Lopez                  M      Dallas               TX    US      41:09.5   41:04.1   6:37  51  73.6       1        M Grand Masters 
6     5398 Victor Cordova               M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      41:32.4   41:27.6   6:41  28  64.3       1        M 25-29         
7     5450 Santhan Vinjamuri            M      Irving               TX    US      42:21.9   42:16.4   6:49  30  63.1       2        M 30-34         
8     5187 Stephanie Allen              F      Justin               TX    US      42:25.5   42:19.6   6:50  36  72.2       1        F Open          
9     5452 Aditya Sharma                M      Murphy               TX    US      43:38.4   43:32.7   7:01  45  66.1       1        M 45-49         
10    5573 Adam Kieda                   M      Southlake            TX    US      43:42.5   43:34.3   7:02  43  65.0       1        M 40-44         
11    5341 johnny mercado               M      Dallas               TX    US      44:11.0   44:06.2   7:07  53  69.7       1        M 50-54         
12    5397 Matthew Ochoa                M      Azle                 TX    US      44:23.8   44:19.7   7:09  23  60.1       1        M 20-24         
13    5513 Michael Leach                M      Abilene              TX    US      44:44.0   44:34.7   7:11  46  65.1       2        M 45-49         
14    5630 Jeff Geiser                  M      Keller               TX    US      45:34.1   45:18.3   7:18  46  64.0       3        M 45-49         
15    5530 Austin Robidou               M      Garland              TX    US      45:32.9   45:23.5   7:19  31  58.8       3        M 30-34         
16    5600 Ken Ryder                    M      Flower Mound         TX    US      47:04.0   45:51.1   7:24  49  64.8       4        M 45-49         
17    5292 Markus Schulz                M      League City          TX    US      46:22.0   46:05.0   7:26  37  58.9       2        M 35-39         
18    5616 Mark Olateju                 M      Garland              TX    US      46:32.2   46:22.4   7:29  55  67.5       1        M 55-59         
19    5453 Sunita Singh                 F      Murphy               TX    US      46:33.6   46:27.3   7:30  45  69.7       1        F Masters       
20    5142 Abel Guajardo                M      Garland              TX    US      46:54.0   46:31.0   7:30  15  59.3       1        M 15-19         
21    5321 Derek Roy                    M      The Colony           TX    US      46:59.5   46:50.7   7:33  39  58.6       3        M 35-39         
22    5198 Stacey Anderson              F      Trophy Club          TX    US      47:03.4   46:53.4   7:34  40  66.5       1        F 40-44         
23    5155 Robert Gutierrez             M      Bedford              TX    US      47:02.8   46:54.8   7:34  37  57.8       4        M 35-39         
24    5105 Jana Ryan                    F      Keller               TX    US      47:05.6   46:58.6   7:35  57  79.4       1        F Grand Masters 
25    5640 Jeffrey Street               M      Haslet               TX    US      47:25.0   47:12.0   7:37  29  56.5       2        M 25-29         
26    5156 Ron Delorge                  M      Bedford              TX    US      47:25.6   47:16.6   7:38  51  63.9       2        M 50-54         
27    5580 Mark Fleet Jr                M      Fort WorthFORT WORTH TX    US      47:44.5   47:23.3   7:39  34  56.6       4        M 30-34         
28    5596 Zach Rozell                  M      Dallas               TX    US      48:12.7   47:24.8   7:39  26  56.2       3        M 25-29         
29    5150 Kimberly Wang                F      Keller               TX    US      48:11.8   48:01.4   7:45  14  68.0       1        F 1-14          
30    5343 Ashley Overton               F      Austin               TX    US      48:31.0   48:23.2   7:48  27  62.5       1        F 25-29         
31    5102 Manuel De Leon               M      Little Elm           TX    US      49:56.9   49:35.5   8:00  29  53.8       4        M 25-29         
32    5412 Lacie Stone                  F      Irving               TX    US      49:56.3   49:49.4   8:02  33  60.9       1        F 30-34         
33    5296 Pablo Trejo                  M      Lewisville           TX    US      49:59.9   49:54.7   8:03  27  53.4       5        M 25-29         
34    5608 Cameron Martin               F      Southlake            TX    US      51:09.7   49:58.0   8:04  30  60.6       2        F 30-34         
35    5551 robin proctor                F                                 US      50:08.2   50:00.8   8:04  54  71.8       1        F 50-54         
36    5091 Jacob Ormsby                 M      Little Elm           TX    US      50:12.4   50:06.3   8:05  36  53.9       5        M 35-39         
37    5368 Patricia Ashby               F      Sachse               TX    US      50:23.8   50:15.3   8:06  52  69.7       2        F 50-54         
38    5149 Andrien Wang                 M      Keller               TX    US      50:39.9   50:28.9   8:09  46  57.4       5        M 45-49         
39    5338 Alina Cotfasa                F      San Angelo           TX    US      51:07.4   50:29.2   8:09  31  59.9       3        F 30-34         
40    5708 Ted Kamel                    M      Tyler                TX    US      52:34.3   50:49.8   8:12  57  62.6       2        M 55-59         
41    5180 sherri anderson              F      Cottage Grove        WI    US      51:06.8   50:54.3   8:13  53  69.6       3        F 50-54         
42    5246 Janet Bassingthwaite         F      Southlake            TX    US      51:10.0   51:00.3   8:14  37  60.2       1        F 35-39         
43    5631 Richard Salas                M      Allen                TX    US      52:11.0   51:20.8   8:17  46  56.5       6        M 45-49         
44    5601 Miguel Guzman                M      Dallas               TX    US      51:31.0   51:22.3   8:17  64  66.1       1        M 60-64         
45    5262 Jessica Mann                 F      Irving               TX    US      51:33.0   51:22.7   8:17  37  59.7       2        F 35-39         
46    5139 Chris Randle                 M      Mesquite             TX    US      51:41.0   51:26.8   8:18  50  58.3       3        M 50-54         
47    5122 Laurie Resnowski             F      Irving               TX    US      52:20.6   51:28.0   8:18  39  60.2       3        F 35-39         
48    5628 Luke Gardner                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      51:28.3   51:28.3   8:18  34  52.1       5        M 30-34         
49    5402 Melissa Kalka                F      Dallas               TX    US      51:40.3   51:30.4   8:18  33  58.9       4        F 30-34         
50    5358 Liz Bolton                   F      Canton               TX    US      52:08.9   51:42.1   8:20  50  66.1       4        F 50-54         
51    5563 Trevor Black                 M      Abilene              TX    US      52:18.4   51:45.9   8:21  32  51.6       6        M 30-34         
52    5594 Tatyana Yablokova            F      Dallas               TX    US      52:01.8   51:50.4   8:22  32  58.4       5        F 30-34         
53    5112 Christopher Herzik           M      Grapevine            TX    US      52:06.8   51:52.9   8:22  52  58.8       4        M 50-54         
54    5295 EVA BENITEZ                  F      Muskogee             OK    US      52:39.2   52:34.3   8:29  31  57.6       6        F 30-34         
55    5457 Jon Pellettieri              M      Southlake            TX    US      52:52.3   52:39.7   8:30  25  50.6       6        M 25-29         
56    5378 Matthew Garrett              M      Grapevine            TX    US      53:02.4   52:43.8   8:30  33  50.7       7        M 30-34         
57    5446 Anonymous Participant        M      Fort Worth           TX    US      52:55.9   52:44.4   8:30  39  52.1       6        M 35-39         
58    5037 Marty Courtney               M      Highland Village     TX    US      53:11.8   53:00.3   8:33  57  60.1       3        M 55-59         
59    5599 Brooke Holland               F      Colleyville          TX    US      53:49.9   53:01.2   8:33  35  57.5       4        F 35-39         
60    5214 David Benni Bueckert         M      Dallas               TX    US      53:25.1   53:13.5   8:35  35  50.6       7        M 35-39         
61    5655 Katie Gaby                   F      Keller               TX    US      53:33.4   53:16.7   8:36  25  56.8       2        F 25-29         
62    5707 Chris Bryant                 M      Tyler                TX    US      55:04.1   53:21.0   8:36  26  50.0       7        M 25-29         
63    5121 Kim Andres                   F      Irving               TX    US      53:29.3   53:22.6   8:37  64  76.8       1        F 60-64         
64    344  Dustin Marvel                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      53:48.2   53:22.8   8:37  34  50.2       8        M 30-34         
65    5379 Laurence Rooks               M      Grapevine            TX    US      54:35.6   53:34.8   8:39  46  54.1       7        M 45-49         
66    5626 Bryce Tuck                   M      Fort Worth           TX    US      54:40.7   53:48.2   8:41  44  53.0       2        M 40-44         
67    5272 Greg Glennon                 M      Garland              TX    US      54:22.0   53:51.1   8:41  60  60.8       2        M 60-64         
68    5263 Bryan Miller                 M      Irving               TX    US      54:12.3   53:56.9   8:42  47  54.2       8        M 45-49         
69    4129 David Longshore              M      Keller               TX    US      54:49.0   54:00.9   8:43  48  54.6       9        M 45-49         
70    5179 Michael Browne               M      Garland              TX    US      54:18.2   54:01.0   8:43  61  61.1       3        M 60-64         
71    4128 Matthew Cole                 M      Keller               TX    US      54:49.2   54:01.5   8:43  41  51.6       3        M 40-44         
72    5437 Henry Wang                   M      Keller               TX    US      54:28.1   54:02.5   8:43  54  57.4       5        M 50-54         
73    5036 Christopher Meredith         M      Highland Village     TX    US      54:13.9   54:03.0   8:43  33  49.5       9        M 30-34         
74    5592 Susan Sabonis-Joiner         F      Dallas               TX    US      54:22.5   54:08.8   8:44  54  66.3       5        F 50-54         
75    5417 Telander Foster              F      Rowlett              TX    US      54:32.8   54:09.4   8:44  43  58.7       2        F 40-44         
76    5337 Fernan Espinosa              M      San Angelo           TX    US      54:51.9   54:14.0   8:45  33  49.3       10       M 30-34         
77    5586 Stan Aiton                   M      Midlothian           TX    US      54:29.1   54:14.3   8:45  61  60.9       4        M 60-64         
78    5203 Julio Melendez               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      55:34.7   54:28.0   8:47  39  50.4       8        M 35-39         
79    5548 Susie Folkes                 F      Bentonville          AR    US      55:27.1   54:35.4   8:48  25  55.4       3        F 25-29         
80    5410 Katy Wyszynski               F      Dallas               TX    US      54:58.2   54:41.1   8:49  22  55.3       1        F 20-24         
81    5629 Keith Peabody                M      Lewisville           TX    US      57:42.8   54:44.4   8:50  31  48.7       11       M 30-34         
82    5419 Paul Smith                   M      Desoto               TX    US      55:08.2   54:44.9   8:50  48  53.9       10       M 45-49         
83    5618 Julie Rosiek                 F      Colleyville          TX    US      55:39.9   54:51.9   8:51  49  61.6       1        F 45-49         
84    5649 Roy Zambonino                M      The Colony           TX    US      58:01.5   54:56.2   8:52  47  53.2       11       M 45-49         
85    5591 Adam Guardado                M      Waxahachie           TX    US      56:13.5   54:58.3   8:52  37  49.4       9        M 35-39         
86    5435 Angie Espinoza               F      Round Rock           TX    US      55:15.0   55:06.7   8:53  41  56.9       3        F 40-44         
87    5128 Kirk Usey                    M      Lewisville           TX    US      56:13.1   55:27.4   8:57  53  55.4       6        M 50-54         
88    5474 James Sales                  M      Dallas               TX    US      55:43.1   55:30.3   8:57  30  48.0       12       M 30-34         
89    5382 Derek Cargill                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      55:56.7   55:32.2   8:57  40  49.8       4        M 40-44         
90    5136 Martha Gonzalez              F      Plano                TX    US      56:07.0   55:34.1   8:58  46  58.8       2        F 45-49         
91    5468 lane sumrall                 M      Covington            LA    US      56:12.7   55:38.7   8:59  21  47.9       2        M 20-24         
92    5114 John Melendez                M      Midlothian           TX    US      55:51.8   55:39.5   8:59  36  48.5       10       M 35-39         
93    5163 Anonymous Participant        F      Garland              TX    US      56:51.1   55:43.9   8:59  41  56.3       4        F 40-44         
94    5304 Autumn Kraus                 F      Irving               TX    US      55:52.8   55:45.0   9:00  54  64.4       6        F 50-54         
95    5512 Sarah Bruner                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      56:50.8   55:49.0   9:00  39  55.5       5        F 35-39         
96    5268 April Kaiser                 F      Plano                TX    US      56:41.9   55:56.2   9:01  30  54.1       7        F 30-34         
97    5342 B. Owens                     M      Bedford              TX    US      56:02.8   55:57.1   9:01  9   59.7       1        M 1-14          
98    5221 Lisa Fritz                   F      Lewisville           TX    US      56:25.4   55:57.6   9:02  33  54.2       8        F 30-34         
99    5473 Robert Rhein                 M      Dallas               TX    US      56:12.6   55:59.3   9:02  33  47.8       13       M 30-34         
100   5062 Chris Hatley                 M      Plano                TX    US      56:19.6   56:00.3   9:02  40  49.4       5        M 40-44         
101   5315 Karyna Ornelas               F      Waxahachie           TX    US      56:26.4   56:06.0   9:03  30  53.9       9        F 30-34         
102   5443 Veronica Mueller             F      Mckinney             TX    US      56:23.7   56:06.9   9:03  34  54.2       10       F 30-34         
103   5294 ramiro benitez               M      Muskogee             OK    US      57:25.0   56:09.7   9:04  34  47.8       14       M 30-34         
104   5336 Mary Branscome               F      Irving               TX    US      56:28.5   56:10.3   9:04  57  66.4       1        F 55-59         
105   5332 Joey Ramos                   M      Carrollton           TX    US      56:49.7   56:13.1   9:04  38  48.5       11       M 35-39         
106   5012 Kristen Anglin               F      Irving               TX    US      56:35.3   56:21.2   9:05  23  53.7       2        F 20-24         
107   5206 Kelly Knight                 M      Huntsville           TX    US      57:31.9   56:22.3   9:06  32  47.4       15       M 30-34         
108   5584 Sieu Bobby Thai              M      Houston              TX    US      57:20.7   56:22.8   9:06  34  47.6       16       M 30-34         
109   5087 Chiamaka Nwosu               F      Plano                TX    US      56:37.9   56:30.3   9:07  33  53.7       11       F 30-34         
110   5447 Kayla Tompkins               F      Dallas               TX    US      57:00.1   56:42.8   9:09  26  53.4       4        F 25-29         
111   5445 Abiola Ajayi                 F      Bear                 DE    US      57:00.9   56:50.0   9:10  37  54.0       6        F 35-39         
112   5366 Chuck Garza                  M      Frisco               TX    US      57:19.7   56:51.1   9:10  64  59.8       5        M 60-64         
113   5204 Adriana Sandoval             F      Euless               TX    US      58:02.5   56:55.5   9:11  42  55.5       5        F 40-44         
114   5048 Brent Haught                 M      Tecumseh             OK    US      57:47.6   56:57.4   9:11  56  55.4       4        M 55-59         
115   5215 Alec Johns                   M      Irving               TX    US      58:11.4   56:59.8   9:12  33  46.9       17       M 30-34         
116   5157 Tiffiny Houdek               F      The Colony           TX    US      57:17.4   57:01.4   9:12  37  53.8       7        F 35-39         
117   5361 Todd Gilmore                 M      Irving               TX    US      57:54.1   57:03.0   9:12  40  48.5       6        M 40-44         
118   5189 Kevin Callahan               M      Denton               TX    US      58:02.7   57:06.3   9:13  58  56.3       5        M 55-59         
119   5275 Michelle Addison             F      Denton               TX    US      57:19.7   57:07.3   9:13  44  56.2       6        F 40-44         
120   5661 Mark Merki                   M      Denton               TX    US      58:28.0   57:14.5   9:14  24  46.6       3        M 20-24         
121   5184 Patty Rudolph                F      Richardson           TX    US      58:26.8   57:15.6   9:14  46  57.1       3        F 45-49         
122   5152 Kristy Austin                F      Mckinney             TX    US      57:56.2   57:35.8   9:17  35  52.9       8        F 35-39         
123   5604 Jenny Oates                  F      Haslet               TX    US      58:51.5   57:48.5   9:19  42  54.6       7        F 40-44         
124   5186 Kim Allen                    F      Justin               TX    US      58:00.0   57:52.0   9:20  41  54.2       8        F 40-44         
125   5326 Alison Blalock               F      Lubbock              TX    US      58:24.6   57:52.0   9:20  30  52.3       12       F 30-34         
126   5329 Kathleen Tsai                F      Plano                TX    US      58:22.6   57:57.0   9:21  43  54.9       9        F 40-44         
127   5081 Tracy Scourfield             F      Irving               TX    US      58:17.7   58:07.1   9:22  47  56.8       4        F 45-49         
128   5465 Danielle Owen                F      Midlandland          TX    US      59:51.3   58:11.1   9:23  31  52.0       13       F 30-34         
129   5464 Kevin Newton                 M      Midland              TX    US      59:53.4   58:13.2   9:23  30  45.8       18       M 30-34         
130   5178 Kenny Hill                   M      El Paso              TX    US      58:44.5   58:23.7   9:25  55  53.6       6        M 55-59         
131   5046 Benjamin Alvarez             M      Burleson             TX    US      58:35.8   58:29.1   9:26  36  46.2       12       M 35-39         
132   5223 Angela Redig                 F      Richardson           TX    US      59:22.7   58:30.0   9:26  34  52.0       14       F 30-34         
133   5138 Martha De La Mora            F      Coppell              TX    US      59:04.7   58:31.6   9:26  48  57.1       5        F 45-49         
134   5218 Joe Malamen                  M      Amarillo             TX    US      59:09.7   58:32.4   9:27  45  49.1       12       M 45-49         
135   5137 Ana Padros                   F      Plano                TX    US      59:18.0   58:45.1   9:29  39  52.7       9        F 35-39         
136   5566 Paul Wolf                    M      Southlake            TX    US      58:59.5   58:48.1   9:29  53  52.3       7        M 50-54         
137   5056 Tiffany Knowlton             F      Irving               TX    US      59:49.1   58:53.3   9:30  36  51.9       10       F 35-39         
138   5032 William Monroe               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      59:05.8   58:54.9   9:30  50  50.9       8        M 50-54         
139   5385 Brandon Weaver               M      Colleyville          TX    US      1:00:17.2 59:02.5   9:31  39  46.5       13       M 35-39         
140   5172 Tom McCullough               M      Hurst                TX    US      59:36.3   59:08.0   9:32  44  48.3       7        M 40-44         
141   5466 Jim Shanley                  M      Austin               TX    US      59:16.1   59:08.0   9:32  41  47.1       8        M 40-44         
142   5441 Jenna Avila                  F      Flower Mound         TX    US      59:50.1   59:15.1   9:33  29  51.1       5        F 25-29         
143   5540 Keith Wright                 M      Little Elm           TX    US      1:00:23.2 59:19.6   9:34  62  56.2       6        M 60-64         
144   5063 Anthony Strader              M      Allen                TX    US      59:52.0   59:19.6   9:34  33  45.1       19       M 30-34         
145   5492 Tim Carr                     M      Dallas               TX    US      59:31.7   59:19.8   9:34  50  50.5       9        M 50-54         
146   5384 Justin Deans                 M      Tyler                TX    US      59:46.9   59:26.6   9:35  36  45.4       14       M 35-39         
147   5347 Ryan Walter                  M      Garland              TX    US      59:34.2   59:26.8   9:35  39  46.2       15       M 35-39         
148   5185 Vern Stansell                M      Keller               TX    US      59:49.2   59:29.2   9:36  67  58.8       1        M 65-69         
149   5627 Michael West                 M      Mesquite             TX    US      1:00:49.2 59:32.9   9:36  46  48.7       13       M 45-49         
150   5173 anthony bondurant            M      Denton               TX    US      59:37.6   59:37.6   9:37  39  46.0       16       M 35-39         
151   5380 Michelle Demas               F      Frisco               TX    US      59:55.6   59:43.8   9:38  43  53.3       10       F 40-44         
152   5403 Dwaine Nurse                 M      Dallas               TX    US      1:00:28.3 59:49.6   9:39  43  47.3       9        M 40-44         
153   5274 Brenda Zylla                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:00:18.5 59:53.9   9:40  54  59.9       7        F 50-54         
154   5444 Tish Bruckner                F      Rockwall             TX    US      1:00:15.4 1:00:04.0 9:41  52  58.3       8        F 50-54         
155   5208 David Garcia                 M      Irving               TX    US      1:01:53.3 1:00:24.9 9:45  56  52.2       7        M 55-59         
156   5648 Kristin Kania                F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:03:03.6 1:00:28.3 9:45  30  50.0       15       F 30-34         
157   5495 Megan Wade                   F      Grapevine            TX    US      1:00:44.4 1:00:31.4 9:46  30  50.0       16       F 30-34         
158   5300 Jim Theisen                  M      Mansfield            TX    US      1:00:56.4 1:00:43.0 9:48  67  57.6       2        M 65-69         
159   5559 Josie Harris                 F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:01:14.5 1:00:50.6 9:49  49  55.5       6        F 45-49         
160   5310 Rajagopalan Padmanaban Anand M      Irving               TX    US      1:01:46.5 1:00:51.7 9:49  31  43.8       20       M 30-34         
161   5041 Marco Suarez                 M      Carrollton           TX    US      1:01:16.8 1:00:52.4 9:49  40  45.4       10       M 40-44         
162   5070 Joseph Vasquez               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:01:26.6 1:01:06.9 9:51  32  43.7       21       M 30-34         
163   5654 Katie Giacomini              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:02:14.6 1:01:19.9 9:54  24  49.3       3        F 20-24         
164   5372 Meagan Mahan                 F      Irving               TX    US      1:01:43.8 1:01:22.4 9:54  31  49.3       17       F 30-34         
165   5043 Debbie Jacob                 F      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:02:45.4 1:01:28.8 9:55  45  52.7       7        F 45-49         
166   5558 Josh Pittman                 M                                 US      1:02:47.7 1:01:30.3 9:55  38  44.4       17       M 35-39         
167   5249 Tammy Lipper                 F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:02:52.7 1:01:30.7 9:55  46  53.1       8        F 45-49         
168   5422 kimberly weir                F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:01:58.0 1:01:31.6 9:55  48  54.3       9        F 45-49         
169   5644 Stephen Bodnar               M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:02:25.9 1:01:32.5 9:56  48  47.9       14       M 45-49         
170   5055 Sergio Flores                M      Houston              TX    US      1:02:34.0 1:01:33.2 9:56  41  45.3       11       M 40-44         
171   5470 Susana Alaniz                F      Arp                  TX    US      1:01:53.7 1:01:35.7 9:56  36  49.6       11       F 35-39         
172   5254 Vandy Siharath               F      Arlington            TX    US      1:02:38.4 1:02:04.0 10:01 46  52.7       10       F 45-49         
173   5547 Ryan Folkes                  M      Bentonville          AR    US      1:02:59.3 1:02:08.2 10:01 25  42.9       8        M 25-29         
174   5335 Todd George                  M      Arlington            TX    US      1:02:27.1 1:02:11.2 10:02 48  47.4       15       M 45-49         
175   5603 Abraham Guzman               M      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:35.5 1:02:12.3 10:02 30  42.9       22       M 30-34         
176   5201 Lorenzo Anderson             M      Euless               TX    US      1:03:30.5 1:02:15.3 10:02 23  42.8       4        M 20-24         
177   5202 Liliana Anderson             F      Euless               TX    US      1:03:30.1 1:02:15.8 10:03 46  52.5       11       F 45-49         
178   5483 NITIN OZA                    M      AHMEDABAD                  IN      1:02:24.3 1:02:19.8 10:03 65  55.0       3        M 65-69         
179   5500 Paul Bryant                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:02:34.8 1:02:26.5 10:04 33  42.8       23       M 30-34         
180   5175 Ted Hill                     M      Dallas               TX    US      1:03:21.4 1:02:27.5 10:04 46  46.4       16       M 45-49         
181   5622 Becca Thele                  F      Decatur              TX    US      1:03:51.7 1:02:28.8 10:05 22  48.4       4        F 20-24         
182   5510 Jean McKellar                F      Grapeland            TX    US      1:02:42.5 1:02:28.9 10:05 52  56.0       9        F 50-54         
183   5153 Lacey Congdon                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:39.3 1:02:29.0 10:05 25  48.4       6        F 25-29         
184   5302 Dusty Cook                   M      Mineola              TX    US      1:03:32.3 1:02:30.4 10:05 34  42.9       24       M 30-34         
185   5633 Kiana Salas                  F      Allen                TX    US      1:03:23.4 1:02:32.4 10:05 15  51.3       1        F 15-19         
186   5652 Pashy Kinser                 F      Richardson           TX    US      1:02:39.2 1:02:33.8 10:05 41  50.1       11       F 40-44         
187   5242 Kennith R Simmons            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:03:06.5 1:02:35.4 10:06 52  48.7       10       M 50-54         
188   5084 Scott Gallimore              M      Golden               TX    US      1:03:42.3 1:02:36.5 10:06 39  43.9       18       M 35-39         
189   5396 Christopher Alston           M      Azle                 TX    US      1:03:06.6 1:02:45.5 10:07 43  45.1       12       M 40-44         
190   5248 Karla Alston                 F      Azle                 TX    US      1:03:07.5 1:02:46.6 10:08 42  50.3       12       F 40-44         
191   5095 Karli Malone                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:03:19.6 1:02:56.8 10:09 21  48.1       5        F 20-24         
192   5140 Carmen Arellano              F      Garland              TX    US      1:03:27.7 1:03:05.3 10:11 37  48.7       12       F 35-39         
193   5493 Herbert Gibson               M      Addison              TX    US      1:03:26.9 1:03:07.7 10:11 34  42.5       25       M 30-34         
194   5577 Anabel Lora                  F      Arlington            TX    US      1:03:59.5 1:03:10.3 10:11 37  48.6       13       F 35-39         
195   5550 L Thibodeau                  F                                 US      1:03:51.2 1:03:22.3 10:13 63  63.8       2        F 60-64         
196   5575 Rob Nichols                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:04:20.4 1:03:30.8 10:15 32  42.0       26       M 30-34         
197   5162 Crystle Abbott               F      Allen                TX    US      1:04:42.5 1:03:35.9 10:15 38  48.5       14       F 35-39         
198   5265 Vipin Kohale                 M      Keller               TX    US      1:03:48.3 1:03:41.7 10:16 42  44.1       13       M 40-44         
199   5619 Chelsey Lufkin               F      Forney               TX    US      1:04:35.9 1:03:43.1 10:17 26  47.5       7        F 25-29         
200   5583 Uma Iyer                     F      Plano                TX    US      1:03:49.9 1:03:45.6 10:17 35  47.8       15       F 35-39         
201   5028 Rebecca Armstrong            F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:04:22.7 1:04:09.9 10:21 25  47.2       8        F 25-29         
202   5098 Chris Medina                 M      Corinth              TX    US      1:04:42.7 1:04:20.0 10:23 51  47.0       11       M 50-54         
203   5597 Heather Southworth           F      Plano                TX    US      1:05:20.8 1:04:28.6 10:24 36  47.4       16       F 35-39         
204   5307 Victoria Miramontes          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:04:46.7 1:04:34.7 10:25 22  46.9       6        F 20-24         
205   5526 Brenda Alvarado              F      Arlington            TX    US      1:05:20.4 1:04:35.6 10:25 41  48.6       13       F 40-44         
206   5393 Josephine Boado Aguilar      F      Plano                TX    US      1:05:09.4 1:04:37.0 10:25 44  49.6       14       F 40-44         
207   5538 Brooke Nottingham            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:05:44.1 1:04:40.7 10:26 26  46.8       9        F 25-29         
208   5407 Sheralyn Deaver              F      Corinth              TX    US      1:04:47.3 1:04:41.4 10:26 49  52.2       12       F 45-49         
209   5609 Taylor James                 F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:05:41.4 1:04:42.8 10:26 17  47.9       2        F 15-19         
210   5522 Vanessa Acevedo              F      Dallas               TX    US      1:06:17.3 1:04:45.3 10:27 35  47.1       17       F 35-39         
211   5010 Jennifer Scroggins           F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:05:37.1 1:04:47.0 10:27 48  51.6       13       F 45-49         
212   5523 Arnel Nodado                 M      Arlington            TX    US      1:06:16.9 1:04:47.1 10:27 45  44.4       17       M 45-49         
213   5303 Ana Gomez                    F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:05:35.3 1:04:49.4 10:27 40  48.1       15       F 40-44         
214   5209 Dennise Erwin                F      Southlake            TX    US      1:05:01.8 1:04:50.8 10:28 37  47.3       18       F 35-39         
215   5320 Madeline Chamness            F      Euless               TX    US      1:05:09.0 1:04:56.8 10:29 16  48.5       3        F 15-19         
216   5339 Bill Taylor                  M      Corinth              TX    US      1:05:31.8 1:05:00.1 10:29 47  45.0       18       M 45-49         
217   5097 Scott Mckissick              M      Irving               TX    US      1:05:06.7 1:05:00.1 10:29 68  54.3       4        M 65-69         
218   5126 Kim Griffin                  F      Frisco               TX    US      1:05:58.0 1:05:12.2 10:31 46  50.1       14       F 45-49         
219   5256 Cindy Dumas                  F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:05:33.2 1:05:12.7 10:31 60  59.5       3        F 60-64         
220   5233 Frank Mazzagatti             M      Keller               TX    US      1:05:35.6 1:05:21.5 10:33 56  48.3       8        M 55-59         
221   5519 Christy Bowers               F      Oak Point            TX    US      1:05:55.2 1:05:24.9 10:33 41  47.9       16       F 40-44         
222   5589 Richelle Cofsky              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:06:40.4 1:05:27.7 10:34 20  46.2       7        F 20-24         
223   5078 Brian Adams                  M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:05:51.5 1:05:29.7 10:34 38  41.7       19       M 35-39         
224   5582 Robert Davis                 M      Garland              TX    US      1:05:47.2 1:05:39.3 10:35 39  41.8       20       M 35-39         
225   5088 Alicia Blake                 F      Keller               TX    US      1:06:21.9 1:05:47.6 10:37 48  50.8       15       F 45-49         
226   5266 Caitlin Chapman              F      Centerton            AR    US      1:06:44.7 1:05:53.2 10:38 28  45.9       10       F 25-29         
227   5617 Courtney Smith               F      Forney               TX    US      1:06:45.5 1:05:54.1 10:38 27  45.9       11       F 25-29         
228   5373 Desiree Kelley               F      Hewitt               TX    US      1:06:29.2 1:06:00.8 10:39 34  46.0       18       F 30-34         
229   5485 Khaela bellen                F      Bedford              TX    US      1:07:05.8 1:06:04.9 10:40 22  45.8       8        F 20-24         
230   5278 Marilyn Melliang             F      Irving               TX    US      1:06:27.9 1:06:20.9 10:42 36  46.1       19       F 35-39         
231   5377 Keith Wyly                   M      Lewisville           TX    US      1:07:33.9 1:06:25.2 10:43 31  40.2       27       M 30-34         
232   5273 Armando Navarro              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:06:46.8 1:06:25.5 10:43 41  42.0       14       M 40-44         
233   5104 Robert Holt                  M      Eldersburg           MD    US      1:06:48.0 1:06:26.0 10:43 60  49.3       7        M 60-64         
234   5376 Samantha Wyly                F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:07:34.2 1:06:26.6 10:43 29  45.5       12       F 25-29         
235   5160 Karman Bailey                F      Mansfield            TX    US      1:07:15.1 1:06:29.3 10:43 38  46.4       20       F 35-39         
236   5174 Bret Farris                  M      Lake Dallas          TX    US      1:07:26.3 1:06:35.2 10:44 31  40.1       28       M 30-34         
237   5251 Karen Jones                  F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:06:45.8 1:06:45.8 10:46 57  55.9       2        F 55-59         
238   5700 Elizabeth West               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:08:13.0 1:06:50.8 10:47 31  45.3       19       F 30-34         
239   5639 Brian Sucher                 M      Lewisville           TX    US      1:09:51.6 1:06:53.2 10:47 47  43.7       19       M 45-49         
240   5322 Courtney Petruska            F      Dallas               TX    US      1:07:45.5 1:06:55.9 10:48 34  45.4       20       F 30-34         
241   5552 Kevin Anderson               M      Arlington            TX    US      1:07:52.8 1:07:00.8 10:49 33  39.9       29       M 30-34         
242   5260 Joseph Brown                 M      Justin               TX    US      1:07:30.3 1:07:04.3 10:49 21  39.7       5        M 20-24         
243   5170 Breanna Massey               F      Garland              TX    US      1:07:34.7 1:07:14.5 10:51 16  46.9       4        F 15-19         
244   5181 amanda newman                F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:08:31.9 1:07:15.4 10:51 36  45.5       21       F 35-39         
245   5602 Xavier Guzman                M      Dallas               TX    US      1:07:42.1 1:07:18.5 10:51 36  40.1       21       M 35-39         
246   5230 Brian Deaver                 M      Midland              TX    US      1:09:03.8 1:07:22.3 10:52 54  46.0       12       M 50-54         
247   5542 Dhiren Mehta                 M      Irving               TX    US      1:08:10.0 1:07:22.6 10:52 30  39.6       30       M 30-34         
248   5193 Tim Garrett                  M      Sanger               TX    US      1:07:49.5 1:07:24.5 10:52 42  41.7       15       M 40-44         
249   5192 Lisa Garrett                 F      Sanger               TX    US      1:07:49.7 1:07:25.3 10:52 39  45.9       22       F 35-39         
250   5125 Nicole Searfoss              F      Frisco               TX    US      1:08:17.4 1:07:28.3 10:53 42  46.8       17       F 40-44         
251   5525 Mandy Orozco                 F      Plano                TX    US      1:08:17.2 1:07:32.5 10:54 31  44.8       21       F 30-34         
252   5705 Sonny Rey                    M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:09:31.6 1:07:40.2 10:55 46  42.9       20       M 45-49         
253   5312 victoria ratchford           F      Dallas               TX    US      1:09:03.8 1:07:48.1 10:56 32  44.7       22       F 30-34         
254   5255 Gloria Almendarez            F      Arlington            TX    US      1:08:26.1 1:07:50.3 10:57 53  52.3       10       F 50-54         
255   5429 Lauren Daniels               F      Justin               TX    US      1:08:45.1 1:07:55.5 10:57 22  44.6       9        F 20-24         
256   5399 Stoney Stone                 M      Lewisville           TX    US      1:09:00.4 1:07:58.3 10:58 40  40.7       16       M 40-44         
257   5261 Viswanath Annamalairaja      M      Irving               TX    US      1:08:15.1 1:07:59.7 10:58 35  39.6       22       M 35-39         
258   5578 Cecilia Hong                 F      haslet               TX    US      1:08:30.6 1:08:02.9 10:59 40  45.8       18       F 40-44         
259   5431 Betsy Murdock                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:09:01.2 1:08:11.1 11:00 28  44.4       13       F 25-29         
260   5430 Sarah Beth McMillan          F      Valley Mills         TX    US      1:09:01.5 1:08:11.3 11:00 28  44.4       14       F 25-29         
261   5462 Jamie Jahns                  F      Keller               TX    US      1:09:28.7 1:08:13.7 11:00 29  44.4       15       F 25-29         
262   5458 Bree Chasteen                F      Irving               TX    US      1:09:36.7 1:08:19.8 11:01 36  44.8       23       F 35-39         
263   5054 Carrie Ramsey                F      Little Elm           TX    US      1:08:42.4 1:08:21.5 11:02 39  45.3       24       F 35-39         
264   5460 Davon Carrington             M      Mustang              OK    US      1:08:46.6 1:08:26.7 11:02 22  38.9       6        M 20-24         
265   5653 Brandon Nussbaum             M      Denton               TX    US      1:12:52.6 1:08:27.7 11:03 44  41.7       17       M 40-44         
266   5132 Patricia Guerrero            F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:09:32.9 1:08:33.1 11:03 48  48.7       16       F 45-49         
267   5362 Kim Perry                    F      Arlington            TX    US      1:09:35.6 1:08:43.4 11:05 40  45.3       19       F 40-44         
268   5195 Scott Horsechief             M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:09:08.3 1:08:47.8 11:06 52  44.3       13       M 50-54         
269   5196 Georgia Nelson               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:09:10.3 1:08:47.9 11:06 44  46.6       20       F 40-44         
270   5197 Marie-Lise HAMEL             F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:09:10.6 1:08:47.9 11:06 37  44.6       25       F 35-39         
271   5641 Lisa Whitten                 F      Keller               TX    US      1:10:13.3 1:09:11.1 11:10 38  44.6       26       F 35-39         
272   5409 Armel Crobalde               M      Irving               TX    US      1:10:29.9 1:09:13.4 11:10 29  38.5       9        M 25-29         
273   5022 Na'Diah Smith                F      Irving               TX    US      1:10:08.9 1:09:13.9 11:10 34  43.9       23       F 30-34         
274   5650 Miguel Hernandez             M      Carrollton           TX    US      1:13:14.1 1:09:17.2 11:11 31  38.5       31       M 30-34         
275   5148 Adriana Solis                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:10:33.5 1:09:24.8 11:12 31  43.6       24       F 30-34         
276   5381 Morgan Maguire               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:09:42.5 1:09:24.8 11:12 24  43.6       10       F 20-24         
277   5638 jerry hudson                 M      Houston              TX    US      1:10:48.8 1:09:26.0 11:12 39  39.5       23       M 35-39         
278   5351 Heidi Laswell                F      Euless               TX    US      1:10:05.1 1:09:28.7 11:12 44  46.2       21       F 40-44         
279   5481 Daylen Riley                 M      Argyle               TX    US      1:10:30.3 1:09:33.6 11:13 16  39.1       2        M 15-19         
280   5561 Jennifer Meyer               F      Haslet               TX    US      1:10:53.0 1:09:33.8 11:13 46  47.0       17       F 45-49         
281   5164 Kurt Wernet                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:10:59.9 1:09:39.2 11:14 44  41.0       18       M 40-44         
282   5392 Amy Clifton                  F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:10:11.2 1:09:39.5 11:14 43  45.7       22       F 40-44         
283   5244 Kimberly Johnson             F      Argyle               TX    US      1:10:41.8 1:09:41.4 11:14 43  45.6       23       F 40-44         
284   5176 Kelly Merriott               F      Rockwall             TX    US      1:10:48.1 1:09:43.8 11:15 48  47.9       18       F 45-49         
285   5030 Matt Johnson                 M      Rockwall             TX    US      1:10:16.1 1:09:44.5 11:15 50  43.0       14       M 50-54         
286   5015 Sara Hawthorne               F      Irving               TX    US      1:11:06.9 1:09:46.5 11:15 29  43.4       16       F 25-29         
287   5151 Ramki Seetharaman            M      Irving               TX    US      1:10:42.8 1:09:49.4 11:16 41  39.9       19       M 40-44         
288   5593 Lareese Pike                 F      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:10:05.3 1:09:54.9 11:17 42  45.2       24       F 40-44         
289   5562 Jesus Guzman                 M      Dallas               TX    US      1:10:21.6 1:09:59.0 11:17 39  39.2       24       M 35-39         
290   5345 mary schenkel                F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:10:22.9 1:10:06.3 11:18 62  56.9       4        F 60-64         
291   5282 Morgan Montgomery            F      Bedford              TX    US      1:10:40.1 1:10:06.5 11:18 29  43.2       17       F 25-29         
292   5611 Steven Alaniz                M      Haslet               TX    US      1:11:17.2 1:10:06.8 11:19 38  38.9       25       M 35-39         
293   5610 Tonia Alaniz                 F      Haslet               TX    US      1:11:17.9 1:10:10.0 11:19 38  43.9       27       F 35-39         
294   5614 Mark Smith                   M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:11:24.0 1:10:12.7 11:19 44  40.6       20       M 40-44         
295   5613 Lynn Rottman                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:11:23.8 1:10:14.9 11:20 39  44.1       28       F 35-39         
296   5475 ginger steinmetz             F      Garland              TX    US      1:10:50.1 1:10:19.2 11:21 56  52.4       3        F 55-59         
297   5276 Jessica Rose Valenzuela      F      Irving               TX    US      1:10:29.8 1:10:22.2 11:21 26  43.0       18       F 25-29         
298   5194 Mary Horsechief              F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:10:44.1 1:10:23.7 11:21 43  45.2       25       F 40-44         
299   5079 Lynette Watkins              F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:10:56.2 1:10:23.7 11:21 45  46.0       19       F 45-49         
300   5080 Daniel Watkins               M      Lewisville           TX    US      1:10:56.5 1:10:24.1 11:21 49  42.2       21       M 45-49         
301   5484 Charmaine Bailey             F      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:11:26.9 1:10:26.7 11:22 34  43.2       25       F 30-34         
302   5064 Dustin Jackson               M      Frisco               TX    US      1:11:23.2 1:10:34.0 11:23 41  39.5       21       M 40-44         
303   5116 Jessica Vester               F      Roanoke              TX    US      1:11:38.7 1:10:54.5 11:26 29  42.7       19       F 25-29         
304   5115 Patricia Mckowen             F      Roanoke              TX    US      1:11:38.2 1:10:55.0 11:26 52  49.4       11       F 50-54         
305   5199 Scott Pledger                M      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:11:32.5 1:10:55.5 11:26 59  45.7       9        M 55-59         
306   5234 Sara Chavez                  F      Dallas               TX    US      1:12:00.0 1:10:59.0 11:27 40  43.9       26       F 40-44         
307   5612 Daniel Shaheen               M      Dallas               TX    US      1:11:16.6 1:11:02.4 11:27 41  39.2       22       M 40-44         
308   5252 Megan McFarland              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:11:57.5 1:11:04.7 11:28 25  42.6       20       F 25-29         
309   5253 Angela McFarland             F      Euless               TX    US      1:11:57.7 1:11:05.0 11:28 32  42.6       26       F 30-34         
310   5165 Blanca Garcia                F      McKinney             TX    US      1:11:32.9 1:11:06.8 11:28 45  45.5       20       F 45-49         
311   5166 Joe Garcia                   M      McKinney             TX    US      1:11:33.3 1:11:06.8 11:28 48  41.5       22       M 45-49         
312   5515 Damodar Pai Raikar           M      Irving               TX    US      1:11:25.3 1:11:07.4 11:28 39  38.6       26       M 35-39         
313   5076 Jonda Alegria                F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:11:47.9 1:11:07.6 11:28 41  44.1       27       F 40-44         
314   5454 LaDonna Moore                F      Houston              TX    US      1:11:36.3 1:11:07.9 11:28 32  42.6       27       F 30-34         
315   5077 Tammy Eiland                 F      Allen                TX    US      1:11:48.4 1:11:09.3 11:29 52  49.2       12       F 50-54         
316   5527 Jim Skibo                    M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:12:55.1 1:11:11.8 11:29 70  50.7       1        M 70-99         
317   5576 Thomas VanDyke               M      Irving               TX    US      1:12:33.2 1:11:14.9 11:30 51  42.4       15       M 50-54         
318   5646 Xiomara Garcia               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:12:49.0 1:11:25.2 11:31 22  42.4       11       F 20-24         
319   5267 Kristina Alfano              F      Southlake            TX    US      1:12:12.9 1:11:26.4 11:31 26  42.4       21       F 25-29         
320   5127 Tim McArdle                  M      Frisco               TX    US      1:12:18.9 1:11:33.9 11:33 51  42.2       16       M 50-54         
321   5241 Harry Bean                   M      Southlake            TX    US      1:11:49.8 1:11:36.3 11:33 52  42.6       17       M 50-54         
322   5624 Kyle Myer                    M      Decatur              TX    US      1:13:55.0 1:11:38.1 11:33 24  37.2       7        M 20-24         
323   5130 Trish Usey                   F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:12:25.1 1:11:38.6 11:33 51  48.3       13       F 50-54         
324   5311 Clara Peck                   F      Steubenville         OH    US      1:13:54.8 1:11:39.2 11:33 22  42.2       12       F 20-24         
325   5129 Kristina Usey                F      Little Elm           TX    US      1:12:27.3 1:11:40.8 11:34 51  48.3       14       F 50-54         
326   5636 Sherri Castillo              F      Irving               TX    US      1:11:53.6 1:11:48.5 11:35 44  44.7       28       F 40-44         
327   5414 Ashly Alston                 F      Azle                 TX    US      1:12:16.6 1:11:55.1 11:36 17  43.1       5        F 15-19         
328   5413 Justin Lister                M      Azle                 TX    US      1:12:16.6 1:11:55.4 11:36 20  37.1       8        M 20-24         
329   5110 Rachel Watt                  F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:12:42.1 1:11:59.8 11:37 35  42.3       29       F 35-39         
330   5099 Demea Jackson                M      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:12:49.6 1:12:02.2 11:37 39  38.1       27       M 35-39         
331   5508 Karen Shideler               F      Shreveport           LA    US      1:13:06.0 1:12:25.4 11:41 54  49.6       15       F 50-54         
332   5314 Donna Heidenberger           F      Sunnyvale            TX    US      1:13:03.5 1:12:43.1 11:44 59  52.6       4        F 55-59         
333   5451 Sudha Teegavarapu            F      Irving               TX    US      1:13:00.0 1:12:54.6 11:46 29  41.5       22       F 25-29         
334   5375 Elizabeth Alvarez            F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:13:02.2 1:12:55.8 11:46 54  49.2       16       F 50-54         
335   5463 Valerie Duque                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:14:13.1 1:12:57.9 11:46 34  41.7       28       F 30-34         
336   5134 Stacy Blanchard              F      Sachse               TX    US      1:13:20.1 1:12:59.7 11:46 45  44.4       21       F 45-49         
337   5374 Destiny Kelley               F      Hewitt               TX    US      1:13:32.6 1:13:04.8 11:47 27  41.4       23       F 25-29         
338   5131 Anonymous Participant        F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:14:18.5 1:13:18.7 11:49 40  42.5       29       F 40-44         
339   5133 Arleth Gregory               F      Arlington            TX    US      1:14:18.4 1:13:19.1 11:50 46  44.6       22       F 45-49         
340   5455 Chris Howard                 M      Charlotte            NC    US      1:13:52.8 1:13:24.3 11:50 34  36.5       32       M 30-34         
341   5033 Jaime Jordan                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:14:14.1 1:13:29.0 11:51 38  42.0       30       F 35-39         
342   5456 Holly Peyton                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:14:40.6 1:13:29.4 11:51 32  41.2       29       F 30-34         
343   5357 Heliana Marin                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:14:14.8 1:13:29.6 11:51 46  44.5       23       F 45-49         
344   5348 Ariel Welch                  F      Garland              TX    US      1:14:02.8 1:13:42.6 11:53 32  41.1       30       F 30-34         
345   5656 Russell DeWaters             M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:14:39.7 1:13:44.6 11:54 24  36.1       9        M 20-24         
346   5147 Lori Olazaba                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:14:59.7 1:13:50.2 11:55 34  41.2       31       F 30-34         
347   5245 Shelby Jerden                M      Houston              TX    US      1:14:44.4 1:13:52.6 11:55 47  39.6       23       M 45-49         
348   5363 Layne Gallimore              M      Golden               TX    US      1:14:58.8 1:13:52.6 11:55 21  36.1       10       M 20-24         
349   5651 Phillip Paramore             M      Dallas               TX    US      1:14:29.6 1:13:56.1 11:56 55  42.3       10       M 55-59         
350   5421 Stephanie Waites             F      Rowlett              TX    US      1:15:30.6 1:14:22.9 12:00 50  46.0       17       F 50-54         
351   5643 Jenna Lawrence               F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:16:51.3 1:14:24.7 12:00 23  40.7       13       F 20-24         
352   5123 Alexia Rodriguez             F      Plano                TX    US      1:15:35.1 1:14:45.5 12:03 44  42.9       30       F 40-44         
353   5623 Stephanie Crane              F      Haslet               TX    US      1:15:57.0 1:14:46.6 12:04 33  40.6       32       F 30-34         
354   5316 Aishwarya Addepalli          F      Coppell              TX    US      1:15:43.1 1:14:56.3 12:05 18  40.8       6        F 15-19         
355   5051 D Bernard                    F      Trophy Club          TX    US      1:15:13.5 1:14:56.5 12:05 56  49.1       5        F 55-59         
356   5415 Barb Marco                   F      Arlington            TX    US      1:15:50.9 1:15:13.5 12:08 47  43.9       24       F 45-49         
357   5354 Chelsea Blevins              F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:15:49.9 1:15:13.6 12:08 23  40.2       14       F 20-24         
358   5521 Thomas Acevedo               M      Dallas               TX    US      1:16:53.0 1:15:20.1 12:09 39  36.4       28       M 35-39         
359   5349 Melinda Leabch               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:15:34.5 1:15:21.8 12:09 39  41.1       31       F 35-39         
360   5075 Missy Nelson                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:15:47.8 1:15:24.5 12:10 40  41.3       31       F 40-44         
361   5293 Juan Enriquez                M      Allen                TX    US      1:15:40.5 1:15:31.4 12:11 53  40.7       18       M 50-54         
362   5360 Melanie Phillips             F      Justin               TX    US      1:16:01.2 1:15:33.2 12:11 43  42.1       32       F 40-44         
363   4131 Eilaine Longshore            F      Keller               TX    US      1:16:37.3 1:15:51.2 12:14 47  43.5       25       F 45-49         
364   5532 Chris Wong                   M      Oklahoma City        OK    US      1:18:06.6 1:15:52.3 12:14 34  35.4       33       M 30-34         
365   5565 Valerie Judice               F      Arlington            TX    US      1:17:03.4 1:15:53.3 12:14 53  46.7       18       F 50-54         
366   5154 Tracy Espinoza               F      Rowlett              TX    US      1:16:13.9 1:15:56.7 12:15 48  44.0       26       F 45-49         
367   5096 Ashli Moreland               F      Garland              TX    US      1:16:34.6 1:16:03.9 12:16 43  41.8       33       F 40-44         
368   5588 Richard Cofsky               M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:17:18.0 1:16:04.7 12:16 48  38.8       24       M 45-49         
369   5469 Maria Alaniz- Trumbauer      F      Arp                  TX    US      1:17:04.7 1:16:05.1 12:16 40  41.0       34       F 40-44         
370   5488 Thom Garber                  M      Cleburne             TX    US      1:17:06.6 1:16:16.1 12:18 56  41.4       11       M 55-59         
371   5427 Arnaldo Umali                M      Irving               TX    US      1:16:25.1 1:16:18.2 12:18 39  36.0       29       M 35-39         
372   5023 Jana Western                 F      Irving               TX    US      1:16:41.2 1:16:26.7 12:20 58  49.4       6        F 55-59         
373   5564 Suzanne Phillips             F      Arlington            TX    US      1:17:38.1 1:16:28.1 12:20 54  46.9       19       F 50-54         
374   5482 Erin Riley                   F      Argyle               TX    US      1:17:54.4 1:16:34.5 12:21 18  40.0       7        F 15-19         
375   5480 Bryan Riley                  M      Argyle               TX    US      1:17:54.9 1:16:35.1 12:21 46  37.9       25       M 45-49         
376   5271 Amber Nealy                  F      Arlington            TX    US      1:17:33.6 1:16:48.8 12:23 32  39.4       33       F 30-34         
377   5143 Jasmine Guajardo             F      Garland              TX    US      1:17:29.4 1:17:06.5 12:26 20  39.2       15       F 20-24         
378   5425 John Carpenter               M      Dallas               TX    US      1:18:28.8 1:17:11.0 12:27 50  38.8       19       M 50-54         
379   5448 Nancy Crowell                F      Royse City           TX    US      1:17:20.4 1:17:11.3 12:27 54  46.5       20       F 50-54         
380   5416 Karen McCain                 F      Royse City           TX    US      1:17:25.8 1:17:15.8 12:28 57  48.3       7        F 55-59         
381   5014 Zachary Duke                 M      Irving               TX    US      1:17:40.8 1:17:16.9 12:28 27  34.5       10       M 25-29         
382   5615 Daniel Griffith              M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:18:28.4 1:17:17.0 12:28 40  35.8       23       M 40-44         
383   5587 Don Brown                    M      Garland              TX    US      1:17:47.7 1:17:20.6 12:28 60  42.3       8        M 60-64         
384   5406 Megan Raleigh                F      Garland              TX    US      1:18:01.1 1:17:26.1 12:29 36  39.5       32       F 35-39         
385   5159 Marcus Njenga                M      Carrollton           TX    US      1:18:12.6 1:17:29.6 12:30 14  36.3       2        M 1-14          
386   5020 Kathy Schmidt                F      Irving               TX    US      1:18:08.1 1:17:44.2 12:32 32  39.0       34       F 30-34         
387   5074 Elizabeth Valenzuela         F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:18:36.6 1:17:46.7 12:33 28  38.9       24       F 25-29         
388   5541 Avani Mehta                  F      Irving               TX    US      1:18:34.6 1:17:47.2 12:33 30  38.9       35       F 30-34         
389   5250 Anthony Joe Melgarejo        M      Irving               TX    US      1:19:05.4 1:17:48.8 12:33 27  34.3       11       M 25-29         
390   5330 Ashley Patrick               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:18:04.1 1:17:49.1 12:33 35  39.2       33       F 35-39         
391   5369 Roger Patrick                M      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:18:04.0 1:17:52.7 12:34 47  37.5       26       M 45-49         
392   5031 Laura Baumann                F      Rockwall             TX    US      1:18:26.6 1:17:55.0 12:34 43  40.8       35       F 40-44         
393   5047 Tim Rodgers                  M      Irving               TX    US      1:18:26.6 1:17:55.8 12:34 45  36.9       27       M 45-49         
394   5306 Pam Hedrick                  F      Keller               TX    US      1:18:15.5 1:18:03.2 12:35 54  46.0       21       F 50-54         
395   5323 Sarah Eastman                F      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:18:48.0 1:18:04.4 12:36 36  39.2       34       F 35-39         
396   5503 Brian Carter                 M      Dallas               TX    US      1:28:42.8 1:18:08.8 12:36 35  34.4       30       M 35-39         
397   5537 Felisha Washington           F      Aledo                TX    US      1:18:30.8 1:18:08.8 12:36 46  41.8       27       F 45-49         
398   5072 Erinn Higginbotham           F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:18:49.1 1:18:09.6 12:36 31  38.7       36       F 30-34         
399   5704 Daisee Rey                   F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:20:13.5 1:18:18.6 12:38 23  38.6       16       F 20-24         
400   5243 Robyn Hollas                 F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:19:21.0 1:18:20.4 12:38 41  40.0       36       F 40-44         
401   5344 Nita Overton                 F      Irving               TX    US      1:18:34.4 1:18:26.2 12:39 60  49.5       5        F 60-64         
402   5044 Rose Adams                   F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:19:55.5 1:18:38.1 12:41 36  38.9       35       F 35-39         
403   5247 Tara Ahel                    F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:21:23.2 1:18:42.4 12:42 32  38.5       37       F 30-34         
404   5642 John bransom                 M      Roanoke              TX    US      1:21:23.7 1:18:42.9 12:42 32  33.9       34       M 30-34         
405   5027 Carla Pennington             F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:19:03.6 1:18:46.8 12:42 40  39.6       37       F 40-44         
406   5605 Dawn Holder                  F      Royse City           TX    US      1:19:30.6 1:18:47.3 12:42 48  42.4       28       F 45-49         
407   5340 Jennifer Taylor              F      Corinth              TX    US      1:19:25.2 1:18:57.1 12:44 44  40.6       38       F 40-44         
408   5277 Maydalene Edsel Salvador     F      Irving               TX    US      1:19:06.3 1:18:58.7 12:44 32  38.4       38       F 30-34         
409   5420 Mattie DeShay                F      Rowlett              TX    US      1:20:13.7 1:19:05.3 12:45 56  46.5       8        F 55-59         
410   5418 Damali Asberry               F      Rockwall             TX    US      1:20:12.9 1:19:05.7 12:45 37  38.8       36       F 35-39         
411   5459 William Lancaster            M      Coppell              TX    US      1:20:28.3 1:19:09.9 12:46 31  33.7       35       M 30-34         
412   5479 Sammara Hunt                 F      Allen                TX    US      1:19:54.8 1:19:14.5 12:47 13  42.1       2        F 1-14          
413   5308 FELECIA SOLOMON              F      Irving               TX    US      1:20:05.7 1:19:23.0 12:48 39  39.0       37       F 35-39         
414   5146 BILLY ANDERSON               M      Euless               TX    US      1:20:45.4 1:19:33.5 12:50 50  37.7       20       M 50-54         
415   5135 BERNADETTE MARTINEZ          F      Dallas               TX    US      1:20:11.9 1:19:41.1 12:51 51  43.4       22       F 50-54         
416   5069 Lucinda Butler               F      Plano                TX    US      1:20:40.4 1:19:43.3 12:52 51  43.4       23       F 50-54         
417   5065 Tonya James                  F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:20:43.1 1:19:44.0 12:52 53  44.5       24       F 50-54         
418   5518 Gary Sober                   M      Chandler             TX    US      1:20:47.4 1:20:12.0 12:56 69  44.5       5        M 65-69         
419   5579 Tammy Mendez                 F      Garland              TX    US      1:20:30.1 1:20:14.3 12:57 43  39.6       39       F 40-44         
420   5073 Michelle Rutledge            F      Lavon                TX    US      1:20:32.5 1:20:20.4 12:57 43  39.6       40       F 40-44         
421   5478 Ashera Hunt                  F      Allen                TX    US      1:21:07.4 1:20:26.5 12:58 20  37.6       17       F 20-24         
422   5702 Laura Sullivan               F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:21:55.1 1:20:33.8 13:00 26  37.6       25       F 25-29         
423   5449 Aaron Emdy                   F      Richardson           TX    US      1:20:41.5 1:20:33.9 13:00 26  37.6       26       F 25-29         
424   5120 Bob Truscott                 M      Rockwall             TX    US      1:21:09.3 1:20:52.9 13:03 54  38.3       21       M 50-54         
425   5119 Candius Truscott             F      Rockwall             TX    US      1:21:09.2 1:20:53.2 13:03 48  41.3       29       F 45-49         
426   5388 Carole Hall                  F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:22:15.8 1:20:57.1 13:03 61  48.6       6        F 60-64         
427   5703 Rachel Sullivan              F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:22:22.0 1:21:01.0 13:04 22  37.4       18       F 20-24         
428   5581 Jacob Tankersley             M      Weatherford          TX    US      1:22:17.7 1:21:12.9 13:06 22  32.8       11       M 20-24         
429   5529 kalin holt                   F                                 US      1:22:17.5 1:21:13.2 13:06 19  37.4       8        F 15-19         
430   5590 Miranda Bryant               F      The Colony           TX    US      1:22:15.7 1:21:14.4 13:06 36  37.6       38       F 35-39         
431   4130 Heidi Cole                   F      Keller               TX    US      1:22:02.9 1:21:15.7 13:06 44  39.5       41       F 40-44         
432   5387 Denise Kramer                F      Burleson             TX    US      1:22:14.4 1:21:23.5 13:08 59  47.0       9        F 55-59         
433   5026 Anonymous Participant        F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:21:35.2 1:21:35.2 13:10 34  37.3       39       F 30-34         
434   5574 Kevin Schwan                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:22:28.5 1:21:35.4 13:10 56  38.7       12       M 55-59         
435   5141 Pedro Arellano               M      Garland              TX    US      1:23:07.1 1:21:47.9 13:12 35  32.9       31       M 35-39         
436   5557 Christina Lanier             F      Richardson           TX    US      1:22:23.8 1:21:52.4 13:12 21  37.0       19       F 20-24         
437   5549 Rachel Jackson               F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:22:44.4 1:22:06.6 13:15 37  37.4       39       F 35-39         
438   5461 Stephanie Germany            F      Oklahoma City        OK    US      1:22:28.0 1:22:07.8 13:15 49  41.1       30       F 45-49         
439   5045 Michele Ostendorf            F      Waxahachie           TX    US      1:23:13.7 1:22:25.0 13:18 48  40.5       31       F 45-49         
440   5572 Jenna Lawrence               F      Waxahachie           TX    US      1:23:30.7 1:22:43.1 13:21 33  36.7       40       F 30-34         
441   5061 Brent McMullen               M      Irving               TX    US      1:23:33.1 1:22:46.5 13:21 30  32.2       36       M 30-34         
442   5060 Lindsey McMullen             F      Irving               TX    US      1:23:32.8 1:22:46.9 13:21 26  36.6       27       F 25-29         
443   5352 Shawn Pitman                 M      Keller               TX    US      1:23:40.0 1:23:03.5 13:24 48  35.5       28       M 45-49         
444   5471 Maria Alaniz                 F      Arp                  TX    US      1:24:09.0 1:23:09.5 13:25 46  39.3       32       F 45-49         
445   5490 Patty Roper                  F      Rockwall             TX    US      1:23:30.2 1:23:14.6 13:26 37  36.9       40       F 35-39         
446   5571 Amy Estes                    F      Rockwall             TX    US      1:23:30.6 1:23:14.7 13:26 33  36.5       41       F 30-34         
447   5505 Kelly Martens                F      Irving               TX    US      1:28:31.1 1:23:17.9 13:26 26  36.3       28       F 25-29         
448   5585 Debra Aiton                  F      Midlothian           TX    US      1:23:38.8 1:23:23.2 13:27 62  47.8       7        F 60-64         
449   5502 Miriam Carter                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:28:43.8 1:23:31.7 13:28 35  36.5       41       F 35-39         
450   5438 Kenya Tyson                  F      Rockwall             TX    US      1:24:31.6 1:23:36.0 13:29 40  37.3       42       F 40-44         
451   5109 Michael Haskins              M      Plano                TX    US      1:24:14.6 1:23:36.8 13:29 60  39.1       9        M 60-64         
452   5439 Dequitta Fields              F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:24:32.9 1:23:37.3 13:29 41  37.5       43       F 40-44         
453   5092 Kandy Ross                   F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:24:14.7 1:23:43.4 13:30 44  38.3       44       F 40-44         
454   5359 Angela Stinnett              F      Pottsboro            TX    US      1:24:22.0 1:23:45.1 13:31 48  39.9       33       F 45-49         
455   5405 Sarah Egizio                 F      Plano                TX    US      1:24:21.3 1:23:46.2 13:31 44  38.3       45       F 40-44         
456   5161 Crystal Ericson              F      Garland              TX    US      1:24:54.3 1:23:47.4 13:31 39  37.0       42       F 35-39         
457   5367 Sarah Thornton               F      Hewitt               TX    US      1:24:22.7 1:23:52.9 13:32 37  36.6       43       F 35-39         
458   5089 Debbie Bellanca              F      Haslet               TX    US      1:24:55.2 1:24:12.3 13:35 54  42.6       25       F 50-54         
459   5049 Sandra Herring               F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:25:08.7 1:24:19.0 13:36 46  38.8       34       F 45-49         
460   5188 Dennis French                M      Arlington            TX    US      1:24:38.4 1:24:19.6 13:36 66  41.1       6        M 65-69         
461   5350 james french                 M      Weatherford          TX    US      1:24:39.2 1:24:19.9 13:36 70  42.8       2        M 70-99         
462   5050 Matt Herring                 M      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:25:08.9 1:24:20.1 13:36 51  35.8       22       M 50-54         
463   5487 Julissa Audelos              F      Bedford              TX    US      1:25:26.7 1:24:25.5 13:37 46  38.7       35       F 45-49         
464   5494 Steve Russell                M      Arlington            TX    US      1:25:00.0 1:24:28.3 13:37 59  38.4       13       M 55-59         
465   5395 Andrea McElroy               F      Justin               TX    US      1:25:30.4 1:24:29.7 13:38 43  37.6       46       F 40-44         
466   5040 Janet Moore                  F      Lancaster            TX    US      1:25:04.0 1:24:38.5 13:39 48  39.5       36       F 45-49         
467   5145 LaQuesha Scott               F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:25:04.0 1:24:38.5 13:39 37  36.3       44       F 35-39         
468   5042 Andrea Powell                F      Forney               TX    US      1:25:04.4 1:24:38.8 13:39 34  35.9       42       F 30-34         
469   5144 Belinda Morrow               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:25:04.8 1:24:39.1 13:39 38  36.4       45       F 35-39         
470   5553 Jeanelle Echols              F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:25:07.6 1:24:40.3 13:39 37  36.3       46       F 35-39         
471   5035 Alda Ollactillium            F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:25:54.4 1:24:45.7 13:40 56  43.4       10       F 55-59         
472   5100 Kristi Long                  F      Denton               TX    US      1:25:14.0 1:24:48.9 13:41 45  38.2       37       F 45-49         
473   5370 DIANA ALCORTA                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:26:22.7 1:24:50.2 13:41 46  38.5       38       F 45-49         
474   5318 Sudha Addepalli              F      Coppell              TX    US      1:25:47.7 1:25:01.0 13:43 47  38.8       39       F 45-49         
475   5365 Lee Ann Garza                F      Frisco               TX    US      1:25:45.7 1:25:15.3 13:45 60  45.5       8        F 60-64         
476   5516 Betzaira Herrera             F      Dallas               TX    US      1:26:31.4 1:25:25.0 13:47 24  35.4       20       F 20-24         
477   5504 Josh Martens                 M      Irving               TX    US      1:30:37.6 1:25:25.7 13:47 28  31.2       12       M 25-29         
478   5391 Rosa Villanueva              F      Plano                TX    US      1:25:59.8 1:25:27.1 13:47 42  37.0       47       F 40-44         
479   5390 Nicole Green                 F      Plano                TX    US      1:26:00.8 1:25:28.8 13:47 31  35.4       43       F 30-34         
480   5212 Wendy Torres                 F      Southlake            TX    US      1:26:25.5 1:25:41.6 13:49 39  36.2       47       F 35-39         
481   5213 Hector Melendez              M      Southlake            TX    US      1:26:25.7 1:25:42.1 13:49 43  33.0       24       M 40-44         
482   5103 Billy Hirani                 M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:25:58.0 1:25:44.1 13:50 49  34.7       29       M 45-49         
483   5560 Cheyanna LeBaron             F      Athens               TX    US      1:26:19.0 1:26:04.7 13:53 27  35.2       29       F 25-29         
484   5637 miggdalia rivera             F                                 US      1:30:04.1 1:26:06.9 13:53 51  40.2       26       F 50-54         
485   5279 Kevin McMahon                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:26:55.5 1:26:08.7 13:54 31  31.0       37       M 30-34         
486   5426 Dianne Ramos                 F      Irving               TX    US      1:26:41.7 1:26:33.8 13:58 27  35.0       30       F 25-29         
487   5497 Jay Zeller                   M      Arlington            TX    US      1:27:42.7 1:26:55.8 14:01 41  32.1       25       M 40-44         
488   5496 Rachelle Zeller              F      Arlington            TX    US      1:27:43.4 1:26:56.3 14:01 42  36.3       48       F 40-44         
489   5491 MARY PELLETIER               F      Arlington            TX    US      1:27:56.9 1:27:08.0 14:03 56  42.3       11       F 55-59         
490   5333 Michael Webster              M      Carrollton           TX    US      1:28:09.0 1:27:13.8 14:04 73  43.0       3        M 70-99         
491   5334 Kelly Webster                F      Bedford              TX    US      1:28:10.5 1:27:14.6 14:04 47  37.9       40       F 45-49         
492   5411 Kimberly Carpenter           F      Allen                TX    US      1:28:54.4 1:27:33.8 14:07 57  42.6       12       F 55-59         
493   5389 Michelle Monroe              F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:28:55.0 1:27:34.2 14:07 45  37.0       41       F 45-49         
494   5284 Melyssa McEwen               F      Coppell              TX    US      1:28:08.6 1:27:46.9 14:10 43  36.2       49       F 40-44         
495   5283 Kelley Hartsell              F      Irving               TX    US      1:28:09.0 1:27:47.2 14:10 44  36.5       50       F 40-44         
496   5555 Kara Hoffman                 F      Addison              TX    US      1:28:34.8 1:27:59.4 14:12 24  34.4       21       F 20-24         
497   5424 Kristina Wheeler             F      Plano                TX    US      1:29:30.0 1:28:26.9 14:16 34  34.4       44       F 30-34         
498   5182 Melissa Hernandez            F      Dallas               TX    US      1:29:18.8 1:28:31.1 14:17 30  34.2       45       F 30-34         
499   5301 Amber Cook                   F      Mineola              TX    US      1:29:59.6 1:28:57.5 14:21 33  34.1       46       F 30-34         
500   5598 Manuel Chavez                M                                 US      1:30:26.4 1:29:20.8 14:25 26  29.8       13       M 25-29         
501   5238 Abigail Chavez               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:30:27.3 1:29:21.2 14:25 34  34.0       47       F 30-34         
502   5239 Clarissa Gonzalez            F      Dallas               TX    US      1:30:26.5 1:29:21.5 14:25 34  34.0       48       F 30-34         
503   5240 Maurissa Cisneros            F      Allen                TX    US      1:30:27.4 1:29:23.3 14:25 53  39.7       27       F 50-54         
504   5499 Nicole Laumann               F      Coppell              TX    US      1:30:03.2 1:29:45.3 14:29 43  35.4       51       F 40-44         
505   5554 Karyn Brown                  F      Garland              TX    US      1:30:19.5 1:29:51.4 14:30 56  41.0       13       F 55-59         
506   5169 Elijah Glass                 M      Garland              TX    US      1:31:07.1 1:29:56.1 14:30 13  32.0       3        M 1-14          
507   5658 Olivia Padilla               F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:46:06.8 1:30:03.9 14:32 23  33.6       22       F 20-24         
508   5258 Donna Ansloan                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:31:19.3 1:30:10.6 14:33 60  43.0       9        F 60-64         
509   5257 Carol Stank                  F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:31:19.8 1:30:11.4 14:33 61  43.6       10       F 60-64         
510   5544 Kodi Nolen                   F      Red Oak              TX    US      1:30:59.5 1:30:13.9 14:33 13  36.9       3        F 1-14          
511   5436 Felicia Fuller               F      North Richland Hills TX    US      1:33:10.1 1:30:24.8 14:35 47  36.5       42       F 45-49         
512   5408 Kim Frey                     F      Allen                TX    US      1:31:47.6 1:30:27.1 14:35 46  36.1       43       F 45-49         
513   5094 Eddie McDougald              M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:30:51.5 1:30:27.6 14:35 56  34.9       14       M 55-59         
514   5545 Kory Nolen                   M      Red Oak              TX    US      1:31:16.0 1:30:30.0 14:36 13  31.8       4        M 1-14          
515   5657 Rachel Soria                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:47:07.3 1:31:03.2 14:41 22  33.2       23       F 20-24         
516   5319 Simone Chamness              F      Euless               TX    US      1:31:52.2 1:31:40.1 14:47 45  35.3       44       F 45-49         
517   5546 Vicki Nolen                  F      Red Oak              TX    US      1:32:25.6 1:31:40.4 14:47 43  34.7       52       F 40-44         
518   5660 Hannah Ingle                 F      Dallas               TX    US      1:32:55.5 1:31:53.4 14:49 26  32.9       31       F 25-29         
519   5659 Marty Mcdonald               F      Dallas               TX    US      1:32:55.2 1:31:54.0 14:49 32  33.0       49       F 30-34         
520   5216 Keith Waite                  M      Mckinney             TX    US      1:33:21.2 1:32:21.4 14:54 59  35.1       15       M 55-59         
521   5534 Anonymous Participant        F      Eldorado             TX    US      1:33:53.6 1:32:28.2 14:55 53  38.3       28       F 50-54         
522   5227 Enid Haught                  F      Tecumseh             OK    US      1:33:21.5 1:32:30.6 14:55 62  43.1       11       F 60-64         
523   5106 Kathe Butler                 F      Irving               TX    US      1:33:31.9 1:32:37.2 14:56 50  36.9       29       F 50-54         
524   5489 Elizabeth Garber             F      Cleburne             TX    US      1:34:03.1 1:32:39.8 14:57 57  40.2       14       F 55-59         
525   5531 Scott Gray                   M      eldon                MO    US      1:34:47.2 1:33:21.1 15:03 38  29.2       32       M 35-39         
526   5606 Alicia Holder                F      Waco                 TX    US      1:34:10.1 1:33:26.7 15:04 44  34.3       53       F 40-44         
527   5313 Dominique Brown              M      Dallas               TX    US      1:34:10.8 1:33:28.7 15:05 25  28.5       14       M 25-29         
528   5325 Donald McLaughlin            M      Shady Shores         TX    US      1:34:27.1 1:33:48.0 15:08 36  28.8       33       M 35-39         
529   5324 Audrey Mclaughlin            F      Shady Shores         TX    US      1:34:27.5 1:33:48.4 15:08 36  32.6       48       F 35-39         
530   5309 KRISHUNDA HARVEY             F      Mesquite             TX    US      1:34:30.6 1:33:49.8 15:08 25  32.3       32       F 25-29         
531   5404 Ann White                    F      Windcrest            TX    US      1:34:48.0 1:33:51.3 15:08 75  51.8       1        F 70-99         
532   5298 Patricia Brasel              F      Plano                TX    US      1:35:17.3 1:34:01.7 15:10 51  36.8       30       F 50-54         
533   5355 Lisa Byers                   F      Saginaw              TX    US      1:35:08.8 1:34:31.7 15:15 46  34.6       45       F 45-49         
534   5217 May Berain                   F      Alvarado             TX    US      1:35:16.2 1:34:53.5 15:18 41  33.0       54       F 40-44         
535   5539 Paula Blayney                F      Mckinney             TX    US      1:35:52.3 1:35:22.9 15:23 48  35.0       46       F 45-49         
536   5524 Rebecca Thompson             F      Bryan                TX    US      1:37:05.9 1:36:02.8 15:29 31  31.5       50       F 30-34         
537   5059 David Tomfohrde              M      Katy                 TX    US      1:37:07.2 1:36:03.0 15:30 47  30.4       30       M 45-49         
538   5371 Maria Gaytan                 F      Lakeside             TX    US      1:37:43.9 1:36:04.9 15:30 45  33.7       47       F 45-49         
539   5259 Karen Moore                  F      Haslet               TX    US      1:36:34.6 1:36:07.9 15:30 35  31.7       49       F 35-39         
540   5183 Matthew French               M      Falcon               CO    US      1:36:29.0 1:36:09.8 15:31 74  39.6       4        M 70-99         
541   5710 Sharon Ross-Blackmon         F      Arlington            TX    US      1:53:35.6 1:36:14.4 15:31 62  41.4       12       F 60-64         
542   5225 Stephanie Goodknight         F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:36:44.9 1:36:15.7 15:32 43  33.0       55       F 40-44         
543   5093 Stacy Barker                 F      Lone Oak             TX    US      1:36:45.0 1:36:15.7 15:32 46  34.0       48       F 45-49         
544   5237 Jacqueline Shallies          F      Anna                 TX    US      1:37:36.2 1:36:17.1 15:32 38  32.0       50       F 35-39         
545   5364 Breanna Gallimore            F      Golden               TX    US      1:37:30.2 1:36:26.1 15:33 13  34.6       4        F 1-14          
546   5432 S. Orosy                     M      Krum                 TX    US      1:36:46.6 1:36:40.3 15:36 7   38.9       5        M 1-14          
547   5433 Gary Orosy                   M      Krum                 TX    US      1:36:46.3 1:36:40.3 15:36 63  34.8       10       M 60-64         
548   5297 Mary Martin                  F      Irving               TX    US      1:37:56.3 1:36:41.2 15:36 37  31.7       51       F 35-39         
549   5107 Nicki Oliver                 F      Bedford              TX    US      1:37:57.2 1:37:02.3 15:39 55  37.5       15       F 55-59         
550   5200 Paul Wilmot                  M      Allen                TX    US      1:38:22.9 1:37:39.4 15:45 55  32.0       16       M 55-59         
551   5476 Paul Hunt                    M      Allen                TX    US      1:38:23.3 1:37:42.3 15:46 52  31.2       23       M 50-54         
552   5083 Shane-a Gallimore            F      Golden               TX    US      1:39:52.6 1:38:48.5 15:56 17  31.4       9        F 15-19         
553   5219 Avril Wilmot                 F      Allen                TX    US      1:39:36.9 1:38:56.1 15:57 55  36.7       16       F 55-59         
554   5477 Petronella Hunt              F      Allen                TX    US      1:39:37.4 1:38:56.7 15:58 50  34.6       31       F 50-54         
555   5085 Carrie Gallimore             F      Golden               TX    US      1:40:17.6 1:39:08.8 15:59 36  30.8       52       F 35-39         
556   5108 Meredith Nolen               F      Roanoke              TX    US      1:40:03.1 1:39:08.8 15:59 40  31.4       56       F 40-44         
557   5024 AKILAH WILSON                F      Irving               TX    US      1:40:22.9 1:39:44.2 16:05 40  31.2       57       F 40-44         
558   5017 Patrick Johnson              M      Irving               TX    US      1:40:22.3 1:39:44.3 16:05 44  28.6       26       M 40-44         
559   5071 Irma Hernandez               F      Farmers Branch       TX    US      1:39:49.1 1:39:49.1 16:06 38  30.9       53       F 35-39         
560   5514 Rebecca Craig                F      Snyder               TX    US      1:41:17.1 1:40:18.2 16:11 58  37.7       17       F 55-59         
561   5288 sharon Roberts               F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:43:00.3 1:40:27.3 16:12 56  36.6       18       F 55-59         
562   5057 Christine Gamlin             F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:42:14.6 1:41:01.8 16:18 47  32.7       49       F 45-49         
563   5058 Kimberley Hughes             F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:42:14.8 1:41:02.0 16:18 48  33.1       50       F 45-49         
564   5280 David Jefferson              M      Coppell              TX    US      1:42:29.3 1:41:30.3 16:22 62  32.8       11       M 60-64         
565   5066 Karen Jefferson              F      Coppell              TX    US      1:42:29.8 1:41:31.2 16:22 57  36.7       19       F 55-59         
566   5400 Vandi Stone                  F      Lewisville           TX    US      1:44:00.3 1:41:40.4 16:24 42  31.1       58       F 40-44         
567   5317 Chris Warhurst               M      Murphy               TX    US      1:42:49.3 1:41:44.0 16:25 48  29.0       31       M 45-49         
568   5507 Chris Bonilla                M      Midlothian           TX    US      1:45:30.3 1:41:57.5 16:27 62  32.7       12       M 60-64         
569   5506 Barbara Bonilla              F      Midlothian           TX    US      1:45:30.4 1:42:02.2 16:27 61  38.5       13       F 60-64         
570   5264 Sharon Farley                F      Heartland            TX    US      1:43:07.7 1:42:10.0 16:29 51  33.9       32       F 50-54         
571   5177 Katrina Eberhart             F      Cedar Hill           TX    US      1:43:36.6 1:42:38.2 16:33 61  38.3       14       F 60-64         
572   5038 John Schmidt                 M      Frisco               TX    US      1:42:52.9 1:42:43.1 16:34 64  33.1       13       M 60-64         
573   5567 Jason Houston                M      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:43:26.7 1:42:53.0 16:36 41  27.1       27       M 40-44         
574   5569 Theresa WadeHouston          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:43:27.0 1:42:53.0 16:36 48  32.5       51       F 45-49         
575   5305 Becca McCourt                F      Dallas               TX    US      1:43:36.3 1:42:53.4 16:36 45  31.5       52       F 45-49         
576   5171 Valerie Dickey               F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:43:53.6 1:43:26.9 16:41 60  37.5       15       F 60-64         
577   5394 Jeanette Gascoigne           F      Aubrey               TX    US      1:43:54.5 1:43:27.8 16:41 62  38.5       16       F 60-64         
578   5543 JENNIFER HICKMAN             F      Euless               TX    US      1:46:35.6 1:45:02.6 16:57 24  28.8       24       F 20-24         
579   5039 Kimberly Hegeman             F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:46:23.4 1:45:13.5 16:58 30  28.8       51       F 30-34         
580   5289 Felicia Edoghotu             F      Dallas               TX    US      1:48:02.0 1:45:34.0 17:02 31  28.7       52       F 30-34         
581   5353 Christie Pitman              F      Keller               TX    US      1:46:37.3 1:46:00.2 17:06 44  30.3       59       F 40-44         
582   5356 Amy Sears                    F      Mansfield            TX    US      1:46:38.0 1:46:01.9 17:06 48  31.5       53       F 45-49         
583   5090 Karen Rennie                 F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:46:57.2 1:46:02.1 17:06 49  31.9       54       F 45-49         
584   5346 Aliciamarie Falcetta         F      White Plains         NY    US      1:47:04.2 1:46:26.3 17:10 48  31.4       55       F 45-49         
585   5207 Margie Knight                F      Huntsville           TX    US      1:47:37.7 1:46:27.3 17:10 58  35.5       20       F 55-59         
586   5111 Malini Joel                  F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:47:14.8 1:46:32.3 17:11 37  28.8       54       F 35-39         
587   5635 Margaret Grayson             F      Little Elm           TX    US      1:48:00.8 1:46:48.1 17:14 51  32.4       33       F 50-54         
588   5210 Carmen Santiago              F      Southlake            TX    US      1:47:40.7 1:46:55.7 17:15 65  38.9       1        F 65-69         
589   5211 nelson santiago              M      Southlake            TX    US      1:47:40.5 1:46:58.3 17:15 53  28.7       24       M 50-54         
590   5634 Krystle Grayson              F      Little Elm           TX    US      1:49:12.1 1:47:59.7 17:25 24  28.0       25       F 20-24         
591   5632 Catherine Dixon              F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      1:49:12.2 1:48:00.0 17:25 42  29.2       60       F 40-44         
592   5556 Stephanie Barragan           F      Dallas               TX    US      1:54:49.7 1:53:35.8 18:19 34  26.8       53       F 30-34         
593   5231 Rebecca Wall                 F      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:58:46.4 1:57:38.5 18:58 30  25.7       54       F 30-34         
594   5528 Monserrat Piceno             F      Dallas               TX    US      1:58:45.2 1:57:39.0 18:59 24  25.7       26       F 20-24         
595   5232 james wall                   M      Flower Mound         TX    US      1:58:48.0 1:57:39.9 18:59 27  22.7       15       M 25-29         
596   5535 Jolene Vargas                F      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:01:02.5 2:00:24.1 19:25 35  25.3       55       F 35-39         
597   5536 Hector Ortiz                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      2:01:04.2 2:00:25.6 19:25 31  22.1       38       M 30-34         
598   5291 Toni Hatchett                F      Desoto               TX    US      2:04:23.9 2:01:51.0 19:39 52  28.7       34       F 50-54         
599   5290 Marilyn McAdams              F      Corsicana            TX    US      2:04:24.3 2:01:52.0 19:39 52  28.7       35       F 50-54         
600   5286 Reggie Johnson               M      Dallas               TX    US      2:05:54.7 2:03:15.9 19:53 35  21.8       34       M 35-39         
601   5011 Jennifer Guzik               F      Forney               TX    US      2:07:44.9 2:06:48.1 20:27 38  24.3       56       F 35-39         
602   5285 Alfreda Johnson              F      Dallas               TX    US      2:11:29.9 2:08:51.0 20:47 57  28.9       21       F 55-59         
603   5287 Betty Pettway                F      Irving               TX    US      2:11:29.4 2:09:01.6 20:49 54  27.8       36       F 50-54         
604   4191 Juan Santos                  M      Rockwallll           TX    US      2:55:05.7 2:54:02.7 28:04 54  17.8       25       M 50-54         


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     worlds fastestweatherman 5383 21  1       M      Coppell TX US 34:17.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Stephanie Allen 5187 36  8       F      Justin TX US 42:19.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     mark laprade 5498 44  2       M               38:03.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sunita Singh 5453 45  19      F      Murphy TX US 46:27.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jesus Lopez 5428 51  5       M      Dallas TX US 41:04.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jana Ryan 5105 57  24      F      Keller TX US 46:58.6 


Male  1 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     B. Owens      5342 9   97      M      Bedford TX US    55:57.1   
2     Marcus Njenga 5159 14  385     M      Carrollton TX US 1:17:29.6 
3     Elijah Glass  5169 13  506     M      Garland TX US    1:29:56.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Abel Guajardo 5142 15  20      M      Garland TX US 46:31.0   
2     Daylen Riley  5481 16  279     M      Argyle TX US  1:09:33.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Matthew Ochoa 5397 23  12      M      Azle TX US      44:19.7 
2     lane sumrall  5468 21  91      M      Covington LA US 55:38.7 
3     Mark Merki    5661 24  120     M      Denton TX US    57:14.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Victor Cordova 5398 28  6       M      Grand Prairie TX US 41:27.6 
2     Jeffrey Street 5640 29  25      M      Haslet TX US        47:12.0 
3     Zach Rozell    5596 26  28      M      Dallas TX US        47:24.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Matt DenBesten    5625 32  4       M      Dallas TX US  40:39.0 
2     Santhan Vinjamuri 5450 30  7       M      Irving TX US  42:16.4 
3     Austin Robidou    5530 31  15      M      Garland TX US 45:23.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Mark Wooten   5168 37  3       M      Garland TX US     39:06.1 
2     Markus Schulz 5292 37  17      M      League City TX US 46:05.0 
3     Derek Roy     5321 39  21      M      The Colony TX US  46:50.7 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adam Kieda   5573 43  10      M      Southlake TX US  43:34.3 
2     Bryce Tuck   5626 44  66      M      Fort Worth TX US 53:48.2 
3     Matthew Cole 4128 41  71      M      Keller TX US     54:01.5 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Aditya Sharma 5452 45  9       M      Murphy TX US  43:32.7 
2     Michael Leach 5513 46  13      M      Abilene TX US 44:34.7 
3     Jeff Geiser   5630 46  14      M      Keller TX US  45:18.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     johnny mercado 5341 53  11      M      Dallas TX US   44:06.2 
2     Ron Delorge    5156 51  26      M      Bedford TX US  47:16.6 
3     Chris Randle   5139 50  46      M      Mesquite TX US 51:26.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Mark Olateju   5616 55  18      M      Garland TX US          46:22.4 
2     Ted Kamel      5708 57  40      M      Tyler TX US            50:49.8 
3     Marty Courtney 5037 57  58      M      Highland Village TX US 53:00.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Miguel Guzman  5601 64  44      M      Dallas TX US  51:22.3 
2     Greg Glennon   5272 60  67      M      Garland TX US 53:51.1 
3     Michael Browne 5179 61  70      M      Garland TX US 54:01.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Vern Stansell 5185 67  148     M      Keller TX US    59:29.2   
2     Jim Theisen   5300 67  158     M      Mansfield TX US 1:00:43.0 
3     NITIN OZA     5483 65  178     M      AHMEDABAD  IN   1:02:19.8 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Jim Skibo       5527 70  316     M      Cedar Hill TX US  1:11:11.8 
2     james french    5350 70  461     M      Weatherford TX US 1:24:19.9 
3     Michael Webster 5333 73  490     M      Carrollton TX US  1:27:13.8 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Kimberly Wang 5150 14  29      F      Keller TX US  48:01.4   
2     Sammara Hunt  5479 13  412     F      Allen TX US   1:19:14.5 
3     Kodi Nolen    5544 13  510     F      Red Oak TX US 1:30:13.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Kiana Salas       5633 15  185     F      Allen TX US      1:02:32.4 
2     Taylor James      5609 17  209     F      Carrollton TX US 1:04:42.8 
3     Madeline Chamness 5320 16  215     F      Euless TX US     1:04:56.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Katy Wyszynski  5410 22  80      F      Dallas TX US     54:41.1   
2     Kristen Anglin  5012 23  106     F      Irving TX US     56:21.2   
3     Katie Giacomini 5654 24  163     F      Fort Worth TX US 1:01:19.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ashley Overton 5343 27  30      F      Austin TX US      48:23.2 
2     Katie Gaby     5655 25  61      F      Keller TX US      53:16.7 
3     Susie Folkes   5548 25  79      F      Bentonville AR US 54:35.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lacie Stone    5412 33  32      F      Irving TX US     49:49.4 
2     Cameron Martin 5608 30  34      F      Southlake TX US  49:58.0 
3     Alina Cotfasa  5338 31  39      F      San Angelo TX US 50:29.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Janet Bassingthwaite 5246 37  42      F      Southlake TX US 51:00.3 
2     Jessica Mann         5262 37  45      F      Irving TX US    51:22.7 
3     Laurie Resnowski     5122 39  47      F      Irving TX US    51:28.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stacey Anderson 5198 40  22      F      Trophy Club TX US 46:53.4 
2     Telander Foster 5417 43  75      F      Rowlett TX US     54:09.4 
3     Angie Espinoza  5435 41  86      F      Round Rock TX US  55:06.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Julie Rosiek    5618 49  83      F      Colleyville TX US 54:51.9 
2     Martha Gonzalez 5136 46  90      F      Plano TX US       55:34.1 
3     Patty Rudolph   5184 46  121     F      Richardson TX US  57:15.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     robin proctor   5551 54  35      F        US                50:00.8 
2     Patricia Ashby  5368 52  37      F      Sachse TX US        50:15.3 
3     sherri anderson 5180 53  41      F      Cottage Grove WI US 50:54.3 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mary Branscome   5336 57  104     F      Irving TX US       56:10.3   
2     Karen Jones      5251 57  237     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:06:45.8 
3     ginger steinmetz 5475 56  296     F      Garland TX US      1:10:19.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Kim Andres  5121 64  63      F      Irving TX US       53:22.6   
2     L Thibodeau 5550 63  195     F        US               1:03:22.3 
3     Cindy Dumas 5256 60  219     F      Flower Mound TX US 1:05:12.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Carmen Santiago 5210 65  588     F      Southlake TX US 1:46:55.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Ann White 5404 75  531     F      Windcrest TX US 1:33:51.3 

Additional results can be found at http://dallasathletesracing.com/race-results/.

Embed Code