9th Annual Norcross Blue Devils Run

Sat January 26, 2019 Norcross, GA US 30092 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Age Gender City                      State Clock   Pace  Age        
                                                                               Time          Percentage 
===== === ========================= === ====== ========================= ===== ======= ===== ========== 
1     74  Elliott Januzelli         16  M      Norcross                  GA    17:57.0 5:47  73.8       
2     2   Thomas Aliff              40  M      Norcross                  GA    17:59.0 5:48  76.3       
3     168 Joseph Winters            15  M      Norcross                  GA    18:04.0 5:49  74.4       
4     13  Jacob Bottomley           17  M      Atlanta                   GA    18:09.0 5:51  72.2       
5     43  Jacob Foster              15  M                                      19:00.0 6:07  70.8       
6     39  Daniel El-sayegh          17  M      Norcross                  GA    19:29.0 6:17  67.2       
7     40  John Febres               16  M                                      19:30.0 6:17  67.9       
8     147 Ronan Smith               15  M      Duluth                    GA    20:21.0 6:33  66.1       
9     56  Dennis Guerra-Peralta     17  M      Duluth                    GA    20:33.1 6:37  63.7       
10    164 Eric Van Ness             15  M      Norcross                  GA    20:33.3 6:37  65.4       
11    121 Nicholas Perrins          45  M      Norcross                  GA    20:38.9 6:39  68.9       
12    132 Ben Franzen               16  M                                      21:09.1 6:49  62.6       
13    45  Hannah Schemmel           14  F      Peachtree Corners         GA    21:11.3 6:50  74.5       
14    123 Adan Polinares            18  M                                      21:59.4 7:05  59.1       
15    141 Quinn Skurpski            15  M      Norcross                  GA    22:15.2 7:10  60.4       
16    53  Brian Gray                52  M      Peachtree Corners         GA    22:20.4 7:12  67.1       
17    15  Daniel Byrne              45  M                                      22:24.5 7:13  63.4       
18    156 Ian Stoeppelwerth         36  M      Marietta                  GA    22:31.1 7:15  59.2       
19    86  Carson Lawrence           17  M      Norcross                  GA    23:16.5 7:30  56.3       
20    32  Tristan Dominy            16  M      Norcross                  GA    23:18.1 7:30  56.9       
21    167 L. West                   12  F      Peachtree Corners         GA    23:22.5 7:32  70.5       
22    97  Tom McGuire               49  M                                      23:33.6 7:35  62.1       
23    133 Gabriel Schlicht          17  M      Norcross                  GA    23:46.9 7:40  55.1       
24    95  Hunter Marshburn          32  M      Lawrenceville             GA    23:47.4 7:40  55.0       
25    134 Miguel Schlicht           15  M      Norcross                  GA    23:52.6 7:42  56.3       
26    81  Sam Kent                  16  M      Norcross                  GA    24:04.3 7:45  55.0       
27    103 Katie Moebes              15  F      Norcross                  GA    24:19.1 7:50  63.8       
28    94  Mariah Maring             23  F      Lawrenceville             GA    24:20.1 7:50  60.7       
29    3   Bill Allen                51  M      Peachtree Corners         GA    24:46.2 7:59  60.0       
30    60  Kyle Hardin               51  M      Peachtree Corners         GA    24:47.4 7:59  60.0       
31    166 Kevin West                51  M      Peachtree Corners         GA    24:47.6 7:59  60.0       
32    169 Rich Woodfield            60  M                                      24:57.7 8:03  64.0       
33    149 Edwin Solis               14  M                                      25:03.9 8:05  54.7       
34    150 K. Solis                  11  M                                      25:05.5 8:05  59.4       
35    105 G. Nava                   9   F                                      25:17.5 8:09  70.9       
36    82  Chance Keown              17  M      Norcross                  GA    25:26.4 8:12  51.5       
37    96  S. Mateo                  11  F                                      25:27.8 8:12  66.4       
38    26  Brett Cunningham          49  M      Norcross                  GA    26:31.4 8:33  55.2       
39    179 Mario Reyes               54  M      Lawrenceville             GA    26:31.8 8:33  57.4       
40    155 Yosverani Solis           15  F      Norcross                  GA    26:55.1 8:40  57.6       
41    148 A. Solis                  9   F                                      26:59.4 8:42  66.4       
42    151 Placido Solis             40  M      Norcross                  GA    27:06.2 8:44  50.6       
43    171 Jim Wueste                68  M      Duluth                    GA    27:18.6 8:48  62.6       
44    116 Isabelle Parent           14  F      Norcross                  GA    27:20.0 8:48  57.7       
45    29  Amy Delguercio            52  F      Norcross                  GA    27:27.6 8:51  61.5       
46    129 Adrián Salas             19  M      Norcross                  GA    27:32.6 8:52  47.1       
47    163 Ronnie Turpin             49  M      Mount Airy                GA    27:32.8 8:52  53.1       
48    33  E. Donjuan                10  M                                      27:44.9 8:56  56.0       
49    114 I. Pacheco                9   F                                      27:45.6 8:57  64.6       
50    49  J. George                 11  M      Norcross                  GA    28:14.9 9:06  52.8       
51    99  D. Mendoza                10  F                                      28:27.7 9:10  61.1       
52    4   Tripp Allen               14  M      Peachtree Corners         GA    28:40.8 9:14  47.8       
53    35  G. Dougherty              12  F      Norcross                  GA    28:41.1 9:14  57.5       
54    71  Eric Ilustrisimo          49  M      Norcross                  GA    28:55.2 9:19  50.6       
55    37  Crystal Earwood           51  F      Atlanta                   GA    29:13.2 9:25  57.2       
56    177 S. Cook                   12  F      Norcross                  GA    29:21.4 9:27  56.1       
57    120 A. Pereira                10  M                                      29:22.7 9:28  52.9       
58    16  Jody Campbell             37  M      Lawrenceville             GA    29:32.0 9:31  45.4       
59    92  Tanner Maloof             24  M                                      29:38.0 9:33  43.8       
60    69  Richard Hostetler         59  M      Duluth                    GA    29:40.1 9:33  53.4       
61    17  L. Campbell               11  F      Lawrenceville             GA    30:10.3 9:43  56.0       
62    24  J. Cruz                   12  F                                      30:12.5 9:44  54.6       
63    22  Beth Comstock             49  F      Norcross                  GA    30:13.6 9:44  54.1       
64    159 I. Tablas                 9   F                                      30:23.3 9:47  59.0       
65    47  M. Garcia                 11  F                                      30:36.4 9:52  55.2       
66    115 Sonia Padoan              48  F      Norcross                  GA    30:39.1 9:52  52.7       
67    138 Max SHAPIRO               16  M      Norcross                  GA    30:43.1 9:54  43.1       
68    172 Kathy Wueste              67  F      Duluth                    GA    30:51.4 9:56  65.7       
69    137 Adam Shapiro              52  M      Norcross                  GA    31:10.2 10:02 48.1       
70    80  Justin Kelly              44  M      Norcross                  GA    31:11.2 10:03 45.2       
71    110 sara Ostrowski            16  F      Norcross                  GA    31:11.7 10:03 48.9       
72    124 Lauren Powell             15  F      Peachtree Corners         GA    31:12.0 10:03 49.7       
73    152 Y. Solis                  10  F                                      31:13.1 10:03 55.7       
74    109 J. Olivares               8   F                                      31:17.5 10:05 59.3       
75    180 N. Baker                  12  F      Norcross                  GA    31:18.4 10:05 52.7       
76    64  A. Hernandez              10  F                                      31:18.7 10:05 55.5       
77    153 Y. Solis                  8   F                                      31:19.5 10:05 59.3       
78    48  Robert Gartin             50  M      Norcross                  GA    31:20.2 10:06 47.1       
79    100 M. Meza                   12  F                                      31:27.3 10:08 52.4       
80    55  Calvin Grimes             45  M      Peachtree Corners         GA    31:36.6 10:11 45.0       
81    68  M. Herrera                10  F                                      31:37.1 10:11 55.0       
82    174 Jean Yu                   14  F      Peachtree Corners         GA    31:41.6 10:13 49.8       
83    89  H. Lesmes                 12  F                                      31:46.6 10:14 51.9       
84    23  Brent Comstock            55  M      Norcross                  GA    31:48.0 10:15 48.2       
85    162 A. Tolentino              9   F                                      31:57.0 10:17 56.1       
86    50  Alice Goff                54  F      Duluth                    GA    32:09.8 10:22 53.7       
87    77  james keith               14  M      Peachtree Corners         GA    32:13.9 10:23 42.5       
88    36  Matt Dougherty            37  M      Tucker                    GA    32:15.4 10:23 41.6       
89    1   Jacob Aliff               15  M      NorcrossPeachtree Corners GA    32:17.5 10:24 41.7       
90    170 Amir Wright               15  M      Peachtree Corners         GA    32:22.4 10:26 41.5       
91    119 Tushar Patel              30  M      Atlanta                   GA    32:22.7 10:26 40.2       
92    104 Elizabeth Murray          72  F      Lilburn                   GA    32:47.5 10:34 66.2       
93    11  Kristina Blum             49  F      Peachtree Corners         GA    32:53.1 10:36 49.7       
94    98  B. Mendoza                7   M                                      32:59.8 10:38 55.5       
95    38  Andrea Eberhart           38  F      Atlanta                   GA    33:01.8 10:38 45.5       
96    5   E. Armes                  11  F      Norcross                  GA    33:20.3 10:44 50.7       
97    6   Tom Armes                 46  M      Norcross                  GA    33:46.0 10:53 42.4       
98    154 Yoselin Solis             13  F                                      33:47.3 10:53 47.7       
99    125 Emily Ramos               13  F                                      34:01.9 10:58 47.4       
100   61  Addie Haylett             14  F      Atlanta                   GA    34:32.4 11:08 45.7       
101   62  Gina Haylett              47  F      Atlanta                   GA    34:56.1 11:15 45.8       
102   118 Bhavik Patel              28  M      Atlanta                   GA    34:56.5 11:15 37.2       
103   117 Kristy Parent             40  F      Norcross                  GA    34:58.5 11:16 43.4       
104   131 Dewayne Scarborough       55  M      Peachtree Corners         GA    35:06.8 11:19 43.7       
105   67  M. Herrera                9   F                                      35:20.1 11:23 50.8       
106   85  Cindy Lafalaise           31  F      Norcross                  GA    35:23.8 11:24 41.7       
107   139 Amit Sharma               43  M      Norcross                  GA    36:02.6 11:37 38.8       
108   73  Rinda Ilustrisimo         47  F      Norcross                  GA    36:19.3 11:42 44.1       
109   52  Zoe Gordon                19  F      Suwanee                   GA    36:42.9 11:50 40.2       
110   161 K. Tall                   10  F                                      37:16.1 12:00 46.6       
111   31  C. Diaz                   10  F                                      37:17.3 12:01 46.6       
112   160 Mireya Tacuba             36  F      Norcross                  GA    37:18.7 12:01 39.9       
113   76  Desi Keith                46  F      Peachtree Corners         GA    37:26.9 12:04 42.3       
114   178 Vanessa Graves            38  F      Peachtree Corners         GA    38:27.7 12:23 39.0       
115   113 Tracy O’Leary           57  F      Peachtree Corners         GA    39:21.0 12:40 45.4       
116   127 Lauren Rios               41  F      Duluth                    GA    39:47.8 12:49 38.3       
117   27  Savannah Cunningham       22  F      Norcross                  GA    40:31.6 13:03 36.4       
118   25  Brandon Cunningham        22  M      Norcross                  GA    40:31.9 13:03 32.0       
119   122 Michelle Plaisance-Jolley 43  F      Suwanee                   GA    40:31.9 13:03 38.2       
120   176 Christopher Tindall       43  M      Decatur                   GA    41:32.7 13:23 33.7       
121   19  Savita Chauhan            42  F      Alpharetta                GA    41:36.1 13:24 36.9       
122   30  B. Delguercio             12  M      Norcross                  GA    41:44.1 13:26 34.6       
123   175 Joselina Craven           36  F      Lawrenceville             GA    41:46.5 13:27 35.7       
124   57  David Hammer              78  M      Norcross                  GA    41:56.8 13:31 47.3       
125   20  D. Ciccarone              11  M      Norcross                  GA    42:38.2 13:44 35.0       
126   18  Lindsey Campbell          37  F      Lawrenceville             GA    43:02.5 13:52 34.8       
127   46  M. Garcia                 11  F                                      43:14.7 13:56 39.1       
128   34  J. Donjuan                8   F                                      43:16.7 13:56 42.9       
129   66  C. Hernandez              11  F                                      43:31.1 14:01 38.8       
130   65  A. Hernandez              8   F                                      43:32.1 14:01 42.6       
131   21  Lisa Cohorst              51  F      Lilburn                   GA    44:11.2 14:14 37.8       
132   59  Sydney Hanna              23  F                                      44:16.2 14:15 33.4       
133   51  Dilan Gonzalez            22  M                                      44:16.5 14:16 29.3       
134   75  c. keith                  10  M      Peachtree Corners         GA    46:18.0 14:55 33.5       
135   140 Jaya Sharma               30  F      Norcross                  GA    46:25.3 14:57 31.8       
136   28  Sunil Dantuluri           43  M      Norcross                  GA    46:26.4 14:57 30.1       
137   157 Nidhi Sureja              36  F      Norcross                  GA    46:34.5 15:00 32.0       
138   173 Sruthi Yalavarthi         26  F      Norcross                  GA    46:35.0 15:00 31.7       
139   142 Cason Smith               16  M      Norcross                  GA    46:49.6 15:05 28.3       
140   143 Jill Smith                52  F      Norcross                  GA    46:53.6 15:06 36.0       
141   136 Ashley Scott              15  F      Norcross                  GA    47:24.3 15:16 32.7       
142   58  Molly Hamrick             14  F      Norcross                  GA    47:24.8 15:16 33.3       
143   72  Kaya Ilustrisimo          17  F      Norcross                  GA    47:25.3 15:16 31.6       
144   87  Rachel Lee                15  F      Norcross                  GA    47:27.1 15:17 32.7       

Embed Code