Results For
11th Annual Norcross Blue Devils Run

Norcross, GA 30092
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Age Gender City              State Clock     Pace  Age        
                                                                    Time            Percentage 
===== ==== ===================== === ====== ================= ===== ========= ===== ========== 
1     626  Steve Acarregui       32  M      Broomfield        CO    0:17:42.6 5:43  73.9       
2     956  Jackson Reilly        20  M      Lilburn           GA    0:17:54.9 5:46  72.5       
3     642  Joseph Winters        16  M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:17:57.9 5:47  73.8       
4     870  Nick Berardi          22  M      Atlanta           GA    0:17:58.8 5:48  72.2       
5     930  Delfino Juarez        16  M      Norcross          GA    0:18:01.1 5:48  73.5       
6     929  Elliott Januzelli     17  M      Norcross          GA    0:18:06.3 5:50  72.4       
7     881  Yonas Chimbanda       17  M      Norcross          GA    0:18:32.0 5:58  70.7       
8     911  Logan Fuglestad       21  M      Atlanta           GA    0:18:40.5 6:01  69.5       
9     986  Eric Van Ness         16  M      Norcross          GA    0:18:52.0 6:05  70.2       
10    952  Alex Pozos            22  M      Lawrenceville     GA    0:19:07.7 6:10  67.9       
11    900  John Febres           17  M      Norcross          GA    0:19:20.0 6:14  67.8       
12    965  Quinn Skurpski        16  M      Norcross          GA    0:19:22.1 6:15  68.4       
13    960  Reggie Sanders        30  M      Norcross          GA    0:19:32.1 6:18  66.6       
14    957  Oscar Reyes           22  M      Lawrenceville     GA    0:20:01.0 6:27  64.9       
15    943  Irving Murueta        15  M      Norcross          GA    0:20:40.6 6:40  65.0       
16    951  Nicholas Perrins      46  M      Norcross          GA    0:20:41.2 6:40  69.2       
17    966  Ronan Smith           16  M      Duluth            GA    0:20:55.1 6:44  63.3       
18    655  Francisco Yerbabuena  36  M      Norcross          GA    0:21:35.7 6:58  61.7       
19    984  L. Trice              12  M      Norcross          GA    0:21:54.4 7:04  65.9       
20    640  Gabrielle Gusmerotti  22  F      Peachtree Corners GA    0:22:16.3 7:11  66.3       
21    999  Adrian Mar            14  M      Atlanta           GA    0:22:19.0 7:11  61.4       
22    918  Brian Gray            53  M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:22:20.8 7:12  67.6       
23    893  Chiara Dwier          20  F      Norcross          GA    0:23:06.7 7:27  63.9       
24    648  Ana Yerbabuena        16  F                              0:23:08.1 7:27  65.9       
25    982  A. Timmons            8   F                              0:23:29.1 7:34  79.1       
26    873  Danielle Caro         31  F      Duluth            GA    0:23:45.8 7:39  62.1       
27    962  Gabriel Schlicht      18  M      Norcross          GA    0:23:46.4 7:40  54.7       
28    933  Carson Lawrence       18  M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:23:48.0 7:40  54.6       
29    843  Bill Allen            52  M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:23:51.0 7:41  62.8       
30    629  Javier Murueta        20  M      Norcross          GA    0:23:55.2 7:42  54.3       
31    987  Sara Wellman          41  F      Atlanta           GA    0:24:19.4 7:50  62.7       
32    988  rich woodfield        61  M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:24:29.5 7:53  65.7       
33    907  Jeff Foster           46  M      Duluth            GA    0:24:52.2 8:01  57.6       
34    877  Arlindo Chimbanda     47  M      Norcross          GA    0:24:52.9 8:01  57.9       
35    983  C. Trice              12  F      Norcross          GA    0:25:03.0 8:04  65.8       
36    968  K. Solis              12  M                              0:25:15.7 8:08  57.1       
37    948  I. Pacheco            10  F                              0:25:18.4 8:09  68.7       
38    915  J. George             12  M      Norcross          GA    0:25:26.3 8:12  56.7       
39    871  Sylvie Blanton        17  F      Norcross          GA    0:25:30.6 8:13  58.8       
40    944  G. Nava               10  M                              0:25:47.5 8:19  60.2       
41    920  Janet Gusmerotti      57  F      Peachtree Corners GA    0:25:51.2 8:20  69.2       
42    953  Daniel Pugh           34  M      Norcross          GA    0:25:51.9 8:20  51.0       
43    949  A. Pereira            11  M                              0:25:57.9 8:22  57.4       
44    654  M. Colwell            10  M                              0:25:59.7 8:22  59.8       
45    919  Stacy Grogan          46  F      Norcross          GA    0:26:13.7 8:27  60.4       
46    967  A. Solis              10  M                              0:26:20.5 8:29  59.0       
47    901  Jennifer Fischer      54  F      Norcross          GA    0:26:22.1 8:30  65.5       
48    925  M. Herrera            11  F                              0:26:22.5 8:30  64.1       
49    975  Lita Stephenson       45  F      Norcross          GA    0:26:25.3 8:31  59.5       
50    890  T. Davies             10  M      Norcross          GA    0:26:30.9 8:33  58.6       
51    887  Brett Cunningham      50  M      Norcross          GA    0:26:31.8 8:33  55.6       
52    979  I. Tablas             10  F                              0:26:37.0 8:34  65.3       
53    866  Tripp Allen           15  M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:26:42.3 8:36  50.4       
54    981  Tim Davies Tim Davies 42  M      Norcross          GA    0:26:43.0 8:36  52.0       
55    931  James Keith           15  M      Marietta          GA    0:26:43.9 8:37  50.3       
56    908  Meg Foster            40  F      Duluth            GA    0:26:46.4 8:38  56.6       
57    945  Robert Nebel          52  M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:26:47.7 8:38  55.9       
58    889  Lisa Davies           43  F      Norcross          GA    0:27:17.2 8:47  56.7       
59    878  Ella Chimbanda        13  F      Norcross          GA    0:27:24.8 8:50  58.8       
60    867  Franklin Arnold       62  M      Norcross          GA    0:28:43.5 9:15  56.5       
61    961  Dewayne Scarborough   56  M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:29:10.9 9:24  52.9       
62    946  L. Oglesby            10  F                              0:29:15.0 9:25  59.4       
63    924  M. Herrera            10  F                              0:29:16.7 9:26  59.4       
64    934  Hari Lesme            13  F                              0:29:43.1 9:34  54.2       
65    639  Jim Wueste            69  M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:29:50.0 9:37  57.9       
66    971  Yoselin Solis         14  F                              0:30:10.9 9:43  52.3       
67    941  D. Mendoza            11  F                              0:30:33.7 9:51  55.3       
68    969  Y. Solis              11  F                              0:30:35.4 9:51  55.2       
69    635  Kristina Blum         50  F                              0:30:37.5 9:52  53.9       
70    913  Robert Gartin         51  M      Norcross          GA    0:30:56.9 9:58  48.0       
71    932  Jamar Kent            30  M      Roswell           GA    0:30:57.4 9:58  42.0       
72    671  Sandy Stewart         58  F      Peachtree Corners GA    0:30:58.0 9:59  58.4       
73    914  Jesse Gelbaum         37  M      Norcross          GA    0:31:05.5 10:01 43.2       
74    874  Anna Carver           18  F      Norcross          GA    0:31:23.4 10:07 47.3       
75    912  M. Garcia             12  F                              0:31:35.8 10:11 52.2       
76    891  C. Diaz               11  F                              0:31:38.7 10:12 53.4       
77    892  E. Diaz               9   M                              0:31:40.6 10:12 51.4       
78    652  A. Tolentino          10  F                              0:31:42.6 10:13 54.8       
79    921  Joseph Gusmerotti     59  M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:31:59.5 10:18 49.5       
80    916  Alice Goff            55  F                              0:32:35.2 10:30 53.6       
81    955  Renee Reddic          55  F                              0:32:35.5 10:30 53.6       
82    898  Monica Epperson       46  F      Norcross          GA    0:32:44.2 10:33 48.4       
83    927  Sheramy Hilsman       48  F      Berkeley Lake     GA    0:32:46.3 10:33 49.3       
84    935  Plaxedes Mandibaya    27  F      Snellville        GA    0:33:37.4 10:50 43.9       
85    917  T. Grant              12  M      Norcross          GA    0:34:03.5 10:58 42.4       
86    936  J. Martinez           9   M                              0:34:07.0 10:59 47.7       
87    970  Y. Solis              9   F                              0:34:21.1 11:04 52.2       
88    897  Carter Epperson       13  M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:34:47.9 11:12 40.3       
89    896  A. Epperson           10  F      Peachtree Corners GA    0:35:05.4 11:18 49.5       
90    964  Evelyn Skurpski       13  F      Norcross          GA    0:35:08.6 11:19 45.9       
91    950  Katie Perrins         13  F      Peachtree Corners GA    0:35:08.9 11:19 45.9       
92    942  Elizabeth Murray      74  F                              0:35:39.4 11:29 62.7       
93    899  Travis Epperson       48  M      Peachtree Corners GA    0:35:48.5 11:32 40.6       
94    673  J. Khangura           11  M                              0:37:23.2 12:02 39.9       
95    923  Scott Harrison        48  M      Atlanta           GA    0:37:36.4 12:07 38.6       
96    980  K. Tall               11  F                              0:37:43.0 12:09 44.8       
97    651  A. Serapio            11  F                              0:37:49.7 12:11 44.7       
98    665  S. Steckerl           12  F      Norcross          GA    0:38:45.2 12:29 42.5       
99    937  Mary Mason            36  F      Peachtree Corners GA    0:38:55.7 12:32 38.3       
100   872  Judy Bowers           48  F      Norcross          GA    0:39:32.1 12:44 40.9       
101   869  John Bell             53  M      Norcross          GA    0:39:36.6 12:45 38.1       
102   883  Joselina Craven       37  F      Lawrenceville     GA    0:40:21.5 13:00 37.1       
103   888  Savannah Cunningham   23  F      Norcross          GA    0:40:41.4 13:06 36.3       
104   886  Brandon Cunningham    23  M      Norcross          GA    0:40:41.6 13:06 31.9       
105   875  Alicia Chafin         42  F      Norcross          GA    0:42:42.4 13:45 35.9       
106   939  genevieve mcgarry     45  F      Canton            GA    0:42:45.0 13:46 36.8       
107   884  M. Craven             8   M      Lawrenceville     GA    0:42:46.5 13:47 40.2       
108   958  Mario Reyes-Guillen   55  M      Lawrenceville     GA    0:42:49.4 13:47 35.8       
109   954  Mariella Ramos        42  F      Norcross          GA    0:42:58.1 13:50 35.7       
110   653  A. Mora               11  F                              0:45:34.5 14:41 37.1       
111   985  Michael Trippe        62  M      Norcross          GA    0:48:03.7 15:29 33.8       
112   2000 H. Balde              11  F                              0:49:27.7 15:56 34.2       
113   894  Mary Eddins           47  F      Norcross          GA    0:50:07.6 16:09 31.9       
114   631  Paulette Couch        69  F      Norcross          GA    0:51:47.5 16:41 40.2       
115   630  David Hammer          79  M      Norcross          GA    0:51:47.9 16:41 39.1       

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.